2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II1:45 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:45 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am
new CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

START
2.2
Profiler
The Long Way Home2:00 am
The Division
Crawl Space3:00 am
Family Law
Four Drops of Blood4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Silent Night5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Right or Wrong6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Remember Me7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Venice8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
It Came upon a Midnight Clear9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s About the Heart10:00 am

DABL
2.3
Ice Cold Cash
Singing Sisters2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Willie8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Apple Show with Jessica Alba9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Everyday Food Show10:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
new  TBA
1:30 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Today in LA at 4am
4:00 am
Today in LA at 4:30am
4:30 am
Today in LA at 5am
5:00 am
Today in LA at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

COZI
4.2
The Nanny
The Morning After Part 22:00 am
The Nanny
First Date2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Raffle3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)4:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Dog Walkers6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
For Every Man There’s a Woman6:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
From the Horse’s Mouth8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Street9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin’ Onion2:05 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results2:35 am
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands3:30 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
Growing Pains
Career Decision2:00 am
Growing Pains
Extra Lap2:30 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake3:00 am
Local Programming The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man’s Best Friend4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Twenty-One5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The General5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Whistle Bait6:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Guy6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s7:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.8:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts8:30 am
That Girl
Reunion9:00 am
That Girl
Gone-a-Courtin’9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round10:00 am

KTLA3
5.3
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Manhunt4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

TBD
5.4
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Backstreet Boys: Show ‘Em What You’re Made Of
9:00 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
 Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:30 am
SC: Hope of Life
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
4:00 am
Angel Family
4:30 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Liu’s couple testimony and sermon
8:30 am
Sunday Worship
9:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
Home Sweet Home
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Fall Kitchen featuring KitchenAid
4:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Tony Little
5:00 am
Beauty Scene with Valerie
6:00 am
Fall Kitchen featuring KitchenAid
7:00 am
Best of HSN2
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home
9:00 am
The Download on Electronics
10:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
new  Jewelry Love
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
9:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
This Week With George Stephanopoulos
2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

KABC2
7.2
Best of Localish
LHLSH200062:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190022:30 am
+Life
3:00 am
Localish LA
3:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190054:00 am
Local Programming Localish Bay Area
5:00 am
Local Programming More in Common
6:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200046:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
8:00 am
More in Common
9:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200049:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900510:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination4:30 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man5:00 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady5:30 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King6:00 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers7:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom8:00 am
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining8:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Christmas Party9:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In10:00 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Top 20
8:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am

KFLA-LD3
8.3
Local Programming TBA
3:00 am
sports In This Corner
3:30 am
The Big Biz Show
4:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
7:00 am
Daily Flash
8:00 am
Pawn Stars
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Forensic Files
10:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
C-Suite TV
5:00 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
Liquid Lunch
9:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
new  Jewelry Love
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
9:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
4:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:00 am
The People’s Court
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Nanny Heist; The Elk That Charged8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Sleep Away Camp Bully8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
What Happened to My Shed; You Rocked Me10:00 am

KCALDT2
9.2
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
3:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
Local Programming sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 am
sports College Football: 2019: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall6:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Portugal9:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
Local Programming Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC…
3:00 am
Local Programming Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KTTV
11.3
movie Napoleon
2:00 am
Flipper
The Surf Gang4:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Slim Cycle
6:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
Monkey Island8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
movie Rock-a-Doodle
10:00 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Adventures of Superman
Whatever Goes Up2:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Last Knight2:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Secret3:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Divide and Conquer3:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Doug Hart, and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Myron Cohen, and More4:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 285:00 am
I Love Lucy
Redecorating6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Loses His Voice6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Undercover Agent7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Return of Iron Man7:30 am
Local Programming Family Affair
Stamp of Approval9:00 am
Family Affair
Travels With Cissy9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Spare That Cottage10:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
From Sickness To Health
6:30 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am

GCN
12.3
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
3:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
4:05 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
5:00 am
Local Programming 2020 Words of Life
6:20 am
The Whole Tithe and Offering
7:20 am
Spiritual Love
8:20 am
Lecture on Revelation
9:05 am
Message of the Cross
10:00 am

3ABN
12.4
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: If God Is Love, Why Is There so Much Suffering?2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Healthy Finger Food3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Sugar Burning4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Think5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars6:00 am
House Calls
3 Angels Message7:00 am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center – Indiana8:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 28:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Can Show The Dream?10:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Local Programming Wellness Hour
4:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KCOP2
13.2
Press Your Luck
2:00 am
Press Your Luck
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
More Sex, Less Stress!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am

Movie
13.3
movie  The Phenix City Story
12:30 am
movie The Desert Horseman
3:00 am
movie I Accuse
4:15 am
movie 42nd Street
6:25 am
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
8:25 am

H&I
13.4
The Dead Zone
Re-Entry2:00 am
Mutant X
Presumed Guilty3:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot4:00 am
Lancer
Child of Rock and Sunlight5:00 am
Maverick
You Can’t Beat the Percentages6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Wager8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Taffeta Mayor8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves10:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
Home Sweet Home
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Fall Kitchen featuring KitchenAid
4:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Tony Little
5:00 am
Beauty Scene with Valerie
6:00 am
Fall Kitchen featuring KitchenAid
7:00 am
Best of HSN2
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home
9:00 am
The Download on Electronics
10:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
Cambodian Programming
2:00 am
CTN Evening News
3:00 am
The story of Sena Tep cracking down on monsters
4:00 am
The story of Tep Thida Pokul Meas
5:00 am
Cambodian Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
TMJ Gone Today
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Mini Dental Implants/No More Dentures
7:30 am
My Reading Bakery: Children’s Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:00 am
Dental Implants – So Calif Dental Report
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

KNLACD10
18.10
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Chua Duoc Su
5:00 am
Local Programming An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Cau Chuyen Y Hoc
7:30 am
Phu Nu & Sac Dep
8:00 am
Diem Bao
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
10:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
Park-Jang’s LOL
2:50 am
Animal Farm
4:00 am
Incredible Moment
5:00 am
Must Eat 20
5:50 am
Today
7:00 am
new SBS 8 News
8:00 am
Gangnam Scandle
8:40 am
new Good Morning
9:40 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 Surprise Mystery TV
1:45 am
movie Music Core
2:55 am
The Real Exploration Team
4:10 am
Backflow
5:00 am
This Morning
5:45 am
MBC News Desk
6:50 am
MBC News Desk
8:00 am
Backflow
9:05 am
Gu Family Book
10:00 am

LA18.4
18.4
Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Reading the Bible Together for 20 minutes a day
2:40 am
Local Programming Pastor LEE, Jae-Hun’s
3:50 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming Pastor HA, Yong-Jo’sSeven Blessing
6:40 am
Local Programming Understanding the Biblewith pastor KANG, Jun-Min
7:50 am
Stephen Um’s Following Jesus
8:30 am
Pastor HA,Yong-Jo’s Isaiah
9:10 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 News Fighter
1:50 am
MBN Overall News
3:20 am
World of Exclusives
4:30 am
The Profound Secret Special
5:30 am
The Solution To Curiosity
6:30 am
MBN Newswide
8:10 am
News Fighter
9:20 am
News Fighter
10:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
movie  Cuando Se Vuelve a Dios
1:00 am
movie Película
3:00 am
Vidas extraordinarias
4:00 am
sports Deportes en claro
Matutino5:00 am
movie Película
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Local Programming Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Local Programming VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: If God Is Love, Why Is There so Much Suffering?2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Healthy Finger Food3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Sugar Burning4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Think5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars6:00 am
House Calls
3 Angels Message7:00 am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center – Indiana8:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 28:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Can Show The Dream?10:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Free Indeed
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Forecasting Hope
10:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
From Sickness To Health
6:30 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am
Diálogos en familia
9:00 am

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
22 niños
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
movie Pelicula
9:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
 Brainwash With David Perlmutter, MD
1:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
3:00 am
Medical Stories
Unfinished Portraits5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers6:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother7:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork8:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine8:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race9:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell10:00 am

FNX
24.2
The AUX
2:00 am
movie Trudell
3:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
Ernesto Hernandez4:00 am
Local Programming Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
SNTC5:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles5:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park6:00 am
Fit First
6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Building8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing8:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Words from Our Elders: Blackfoot10:00 am

KVCRD
24.3
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
WoodSongs
Darin & Brooke Aldridge and Stephanie Urbina Jones4:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:00 am
This Is America and the World
Robert Kagan (The Jungle Grows Back)5:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
That Stump Must Go; Draw It7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface9:30 am
SciGirls
Dolphin Dive10:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries2:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 14:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 44:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day5:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl5:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-25-20206:00 am
Savor Dakota
6:30 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX7:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World7:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval8:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno9:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 110:00 am

KNET-CD
25.1
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
COVID-19 Information
2:00 am
COVID-19 Information
2:30 am
COVID-19 Information
3:00 am
COVID-19 Information
3:30 am
COVID-19 Information
4:00 am
COVID-19 Information
4:30 am
COVID-19 Today
5:00 am
COVID-19 Information
5:30 am
COVID-19 Information
6:00 am
COVID-19 Information
6:30 am
COVID-19 Information
7:00 am
COVID-19 Information
7:30 am
COVID-19 Information
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Local Programming COVID-19 Information
10:00 am

KNETCD3
25.3
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am
One World Fashions
3:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
5:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
6:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
7:00 am
The Boot Shop
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
One World Fashions
10:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Lo Nuestro
2:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Local Programming Visitando El Salvador
4:00 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
9:00 am
Local Programming Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Cooking with Trust
3:07 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
4:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
Local Programming movie Backstreet Boys: Show ‘Em What You’re Made Of
6:00 am
Dust
8:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am
Local Programming

KZSW
27
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: If God Is Love, Why Is There so Much Suffering?2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Healthy Finger Food3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Sugar Burning4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Think5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars6:00 am
House Calls
3 Angels Message7:00 am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center – Indiana8:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 28:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Can Show The Dream?10:00 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
new  Jewelry Love
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
9:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
Father Brown
The Face of the Enemy5:00 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
new Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-25-20208:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm9:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston9:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 am

KCETL
28.2
SoCal Connected
2:00 am
Lost LA
Beach Culture2:30 am
Earth Focus
3:00 am
Global Mosaic
3:30 am
The Migrant Kitchen
4:00 am
Broken Bread
4:30 am
NHK Special
5:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Flavors of Venice6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC6:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture7:30 am
Changing Seas
Saving Sawfish8:00 am
Battleground Everglades
Dangerous Seas8:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Talking Trash9:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Reshaping the Arctic9:30 am
Start Up
Shire Post Mint10:00 am

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
Bish2:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
3:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
5:30 am
Local Programming new Darwin’s Amazing Animals
7:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming new The Mark of Beauty
9:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
30.2
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
The Mighty Drip3:00 am
Vivi
Savannas of Kenya; Tokyo3:30 am
Doki
Ups and Downs; Doki in the Deep4:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem4:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull5:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel5:30 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons6:00 am
Mike the Knight
Smiley Treasure; Evie’s Birthday6:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack7:00 am
Chirp
Time Out7:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I’ve Got Giggles; I’m Really Hot!8:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
The Silly Pencil; Now You See Me8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle10:00 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
2:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
3:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Transformed by Grace
7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School8:00 am
Warren Buffett’s Secret Millionaires Club
Neither Borrower Nor Lender Be, Dude8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly9:00 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes9:30 am
Animal Science
The Predators10:00 am

QVC
30.5
Fall Style Guide
2:00 am
Fall Style Guide
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
4:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
7:00 am
Very Merry Deals
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am

HSN
30.6
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
The ites Show.
2:00 am
The ites Show.
3:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals.
4:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals.
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
AlmaVision
7:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am

UDG
31.2
 Cierre de estación
12:00 am
Telemed
4:30 am
new Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
5:00 am
Coronavirus, La epidemia
7:00 am
Desde el zoológico
8:00 am
Plaza Sésamo
8:30 am
El maiz de los Dioses
9:00 am
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm
Global Tourism.
2:30 am
Documentary
3:00 am
City Search
4:00 am
Local Programming Live Skill
5:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
5:35 am
Documentary
6:45 am
Canton Opera
8:05 am
TVS News
9:00 am
City Search
9:45 am
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Masterstroke
2:00 am
Inside the Bible
2:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
Life’s Beat
4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
6:00 am
Inverse
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Transformed
8:00 am
Mission 360
8:30 am
Table Talk
9:00 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
10:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
World Today
2:00 am
Icon
2:30 am
The Heat
3:00 am
World Today
3:30 am
Global Business
4:00 am
World Today
5:00 am
China 24
5:30 am
World Today
6:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 am
Global Watch
8:00 am
Local Programming Culture Express
9:30 am
World Today
10:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
new Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am
new Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am

KMEX
34.2
movie Surrogates
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Local Programming Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
9:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap4:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled4:30 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft5:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Scrambled8:00 am
Law & Order
Venom9:00 am
Law & Order
Punk10:00 am

JN
34.4
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart2:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking3:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut4:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector5:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy6:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA7:01 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Needle in the Haystack9:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows10:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Blessings Of Allah On The World Of Muslim Youth
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Quaranic Inspiration
4:00 am
Lesson from Islamic History
4:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
Inner Dimension of Worship
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
17 Benefits Of Lowering your Gaze
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Muslim Manner
10:00 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Manhunt4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination4:30 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man5:00 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady5:30 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King6:00 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers7:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom8:00 am
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining8:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Christmas Party9:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In10:00 am

KHIZ
39.3
Vitamin D Immune
2:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Rebel Ranger3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie…Urgent4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie4:30 am
movie Comanche Station
5:00 am
The Virginian
The Girl on the Pinto7:00 am
The Virginian
Lady of the House9:00 am

KFLA
39.4
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
3:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
Local Programming sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 am
sports College Football: 2019: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall6:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Portugal9:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Holiday Gift Preview
1:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am

KTBN2
40.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Real With Daniel Fusco
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
8:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
10:00 am

KTBNJ
40.3
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
2:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
2:30 am
Quigley’s Village
3:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
4:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
Faithville
5:30 am
Come On Over
6:00 am
Tune Time
6:30 am
Dooley and Pals
7:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
7:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
8:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
8:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:00 am
VeggieTales
9:30 am
Cherub Wings
10:00 am

KTBNE
40.4
 Tetelestai
12:30 am
Especial infantil
2:30 am
Local Programming En concierto
3:30 am
Fe urbana
5:00 am
Guía para padres
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
7:00 am
Gennial Tv
7:30 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Ancient nutrition
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am

KTBNS
40.5
movie  Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
1:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
3:00 am
movie The Prophet’s Son
5:00 am
movie The Song
7:30 am
movie Closer to God
10:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming Dental Implants.
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
FCI News Catch!
7:00 am
No More Dentures
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Holiday Gift Preview
1:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 News World
1:30 am
Let’s RV
2:30 am
Sky Talk
3:00 am
Supreme Entertainment
3:30 am
True Love Blog
4:00 am
Super Mom
5:00 am
Focus 2.0
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Happy Camp
8:00 am
The Little Chef
10:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
The Greater Bay Area
2:00 am
Documentary
3:15 am
Magical Chinese Characters
4:00 am
GZ Morning News
4:30 am
China Daily News
5:30 am
Focus Today
6:00 am
Sky Talk
6:30 am
Documentary
7:15 am
The Greater Bay Area
8:00 am
GZ News
9:00 am
Dad, Where Are We Going?
10:00 am

TVIRK
44.5
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
2:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
3:00 am
InsideBiz
4:00 am
BizSmart
4:30 am
Premium Collection
5:00 am
Peace Insight
6:00 am
The Grand Heritage
6:30 am
After School Club
7:00 am
Heart to Heart
8:00 am
Beyond
8:30 am
K-Phile
9:00 am
The Grand Heritage
9:30 am
Premium Collection
10:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
TBA
2:00 am
Good morning NTD
3:00 am
China’s Forbidden News
3:30 am
NTD World News
4:00 am
Local Programming How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 35
5:30 am
Tears & Blood Made in China
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
News at 17:00
2:00 am
Global News
2:55 am
new Evening News
3:58 am
News at 2000
5:00 am
Taiwan Goodnight
6:00 am
Night News
7:00 am
The Jinxing Show
7:30 am
Super Diva
8:45 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
sports Wild Spirits Surf
2:00 am
sports Wild Spirits
2:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Guingamp
3:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Atlético Madrid
3:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Granada
4:00 am
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Lorient vs. Lyon
Lorient vs. Lyon4:30 am
sports Kite Masters
6:30 am
sports Sailing: Speed Catamaran
Speed Catamaran7:00 am
sports Sailing to Tokyo
7:30 am
sports XTERRA European Tour 2018
8:00 am
sports The Outdoor Sports Show
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
sports Sporting Rivalries
Real Madrid v Barcelona9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: If God Is Love, Why Is There so Much Suffering?2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Healthy Finger Food3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Sugar Burning4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Think5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars6:00 am
House Calls
3 Angels Message7:00 am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center – Indiana8:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 28:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Can Show The Dream?10:00 am

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
movie Surrogates
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
9:00 am

getTV
46.2
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far2:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Thelma’s Handyman6:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Good Times
The Investigation8:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback10:00 am

KFTR3
46.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
It’s Good to Be Kink3:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless4:00 am
American Greed
The Black Widows5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Amber Wilde?6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper9:30 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda10:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
Vitamin D Immune
2:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Rebel Ranger3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie…Urgent4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie4:30 am
movie Comanche Station
5:00 am
The Virginian
The Girl on the Pinto7:00 am
The Virginian
Lady of the House9:00 am

QUEST
46.5
Modern Marvels
Bible Tech2:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge3:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City4:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Trucks7:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk8:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk8:30 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine9:00 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug9:30 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate10:00 am

PBS1
50.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam1:00 am
Inspector Morse
The Settling of the Sun3:00 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:00 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine6:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:00 am

PBS2
50.2
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land2:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams3:00 am
Latino Americans
War and Peace4:00 am
Latino Americans
The New Latinos5:00 am
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride6:00 am
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise7:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 am
Building the American Dream
9:00 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land10:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

PBS W
50.4
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Islands of Wonder
Borneo5:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno6:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders9:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!9:30 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious10:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel6:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 am

KVEAD
52.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
2:30 am
movie Feliz Año, Amor Mío
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Local Programming

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Terapia de pareja
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

KAZAD
54.1
The Fugitive
Escape into Black2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Council3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly4:30 am
Highway Patrol
The Trap5:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Receipt5:30 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Amateur Hour6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Coffeehouse Set7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Blind Date Committee8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Bath8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry9:00 am
Matlock
The Scandal10:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
The Adventures of Superman
Whatever Goes Up2:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Last Knight2:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Secret3:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Divide and Conquer3:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Doug Hart, and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Myron Cohen, and More4:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 285:00 am
I Love Lucy
Redecorating6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Loses His Voice6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Undercover Agent7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Return of Iron Man7:30 am
Local Programming Family Affair
Stamp of Approval9:00 am
Family Affair
Travels With Cissy9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Spare That Cottage10:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
The Listener
The Shooting2:00 am
Intervention
Lorna3:00 am
Heartland
The Passing of the Torch4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dentistry for dogs; Training tip: Crate training; Keeshond6:00 am
Local Programming Forensic Files
Holy Terror7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Stamps v Farmer7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cuyler v. Mills/Gonzales/Tirado8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-15-20199:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Need To Know If He’s Really Changed10:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
5:00 am
Santo Rosario
5:30 am
Siempre Alegres
6:00 am
Palabras que edifican
7:00 am
Todo lo puedo en Cristo
8:00 am
new Santa Misa
9:00 am
Congresos católicos
10:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
The Fugitive
Escape into Black2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Council3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly4:30 am
Highway Patrol
The Trap5:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Receipt5:30 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Amateur Hour6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Coffeehouse Set7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Blind Date Committee8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Bath8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry9:00 am
Matlock
The Scandal10:00 am

COMET
56.4
movie Galaxina
2:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
6:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Mesa of Lost Women
10:00 am

KVLA
56.5
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Thu Cong
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fifteen Forever6:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am
One World Fashions
3:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
5:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
6:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
7:00 am
The Boot Shop
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
One World Fashions
10:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
Hunter
Straight to the Heart2:00 am
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall3:00 am
Local Programming Best Pan Ever!
4:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:00 am
Local Programming Trouble Hearing?
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Pinkafe
6:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
7:00 am
WOW, I Never Knew That
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Local Programming Checkitow
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Thu Cong
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Quyrer
1:00 am
Armine Nazaryan M.D.
3:45 am
Hay ergi ereko Haykuhi Babakhanyani het
5:00 am
Quyrer
6:00 am
Goyamart
7:00 am
New Day Talk Show
8:00 am
Local Programming Rubina Live Talk Show
9:30 am
Antsyali Stvernere
10:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am
Art Profile
5:00 am
China Expedition
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Taiwan Walker
9:00 am
News Spotlight
10:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
Film School Shorts
Women’s Best Friend2:00 am
On Story
2:30 am
Roadtrip Nation
Yesterday is Not Tomorrow3:00 am
Scully: The World Show
3:30 am
Growing Bolder
4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-20204:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Myofacial Relief & Gait5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White5:30 am
Math Park
6:00 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers6:30 am
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes9:00 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race10:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum2:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Family Get Together; The Stinky Milk Mystery3:30 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles’ Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
A Little Culture5:00 am
Biz Kid$
Cash and Credit5:30 am
SciGirls
Atletas Maravillosos (Awesome Athletes)6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine6:30 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues7:00 am
WordGirl
Backyard Camping; Castle! Dungeon! Fortress! So?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race8:00 am
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer8:30 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders9:00 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!9:30 am
Big Pacific
Mysterious10:00 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries2:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 14:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 44:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day5:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl5:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-25-20206:00 am
Savor Dakota
6:30 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX7:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World7:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval8:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno9:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 110:00 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
2:00 am
Concierto
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
En la mañana
7:00 am
Local Programming En la mañana
10:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
En la mañana
7:00 am
Local Programming En la mañana
10:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
Chic Cities
2:00 am
Local Programming Travel Together
4:00 am
Thirty Six Hundred Seconds
5:00 am
Live Like a Professional
6:00 am
Health Class Reunion at Channel 57
7:00 am
Nirvana in Fire 2
8:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1900
9:00 am
feiyuchingtime
10:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
Local Programming Best Knife Ever!
3:00 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 News Fighter
1:50 am
MBN Overall News
3:20 am
World of Exclusives
4:30 am
The Profound Secret Special
5:30 am
The Solution To Curiosity
6:30 am
MBN Newswide
8:10 am
News Fighter
9:20 am
News Fighter
10:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Local Programming The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Local Programming Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Local Programming VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am


Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
8:30 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.