Antenna TV Guide Schedule

West Hills, CA 91307  

October 16th Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
10-16-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-16-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Camryn Manheim1:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-16-20192:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-16-20192:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
When Social Media Turns Antisocial3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-16-20194:00 pm
Judge Judy
$25 a Week Doesn't Feed a Gerbil!; Polyamorous Relationship Fail4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-16-20197:30 pm
Survivor 
Plan Z8:00 pm

START
2.2
Medium
The Future's So Bright12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace2:00 pm
Cold Case
Gleen3:00 pm
Cold Case
Our Boy Is Back4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Beyond the Golden Door5:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft6:00 pm
The Closer
Smells Like Murder7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
The Vanishing8:00 pm

DABL
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 pm
Cityline
1:00 pm
Dr & The Diva
2:00 pm
The Nate Berkus Show
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Sell This House!
5:00 pm
Sell This House!
5:30 pm
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:00 pm
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 pm
Room Service
7:00 pm
Room Service
7:30 pm
Emeril Live 
8:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   Access Daily
10-16-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-16-20191:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang3:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 4 pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 5 pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 6 pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-16-20196:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-16-20197:00 pm
  new   All Access
10-16-20197:30 pm
  new   Chicago Fire 
Infection, Part 18:00 pm

COZI
4.2
Adam-12
Extortion12:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Heat2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Going Home, Going Home3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
As Difficult as ABC4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Money Crop5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Survival6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To See the World7:00 pm
Frasier
The First Temptation of Daphne8:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
  new   Maury
Will These Dna Tests Prove I Have 16 Grandchildren?12:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 1
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Booty Bumpin Break-ups2:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 3
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-16-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-16-20194:30 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
You Had My Son Killed... Those Aren't His Kids5:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey's Been Dead for an Hour7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale 
Chapter Fifty-Nine: Fast Times at Riverdale High8:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweathog Clinic for the Cure of Smoking12:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Goes to Press12:30 pm
Benson
Flight of the Dodo1:00 pm
227
The Big Deal1:30 pm
227
The New Neighbors2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie's College2:30 pm
Maude
The Obscene Phone Call3:00 pm
Maude
Musical '783:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Billie4:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Business Manager4:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He's Yours5:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Paradise Lost8:00 pm

THISTV
5.3
The Saint
The Art Collectors12:00 pm
  movie   Taffin
1:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Elite
3:00 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
5:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High 
7:30 pm

TBD
5.4
  movie    Conquering Southern China
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm
Because Science
6:00 pm
Because Science
6:30 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
8:00 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
The Classroom of Children's Voices of Praise
12:00 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
12:30 pm
SC: Hope of Life
1:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
Walk with Grace
2:30 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
3:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
4:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
4:30 pm
Happy Golden City
5:00 pm
Life in the World
5:30 pm
Sunday Worship
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Leader of Your Life
8:00 pm

KHTV3
6.3
Home Solutions
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Beauty Gifts
2:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Beauty Gifts 
8:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
11:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Paula Deen Jewelry 
7:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
10-15-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-16-20192:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 3PM
3:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-16-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Animal House8:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
Generate more income and wealth for your life
12:30 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
1:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Phoenix Runners2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Getting Fit One Step at a Time2:30 pm
Motion
Biscayne Bay National Park3:00 pm
Deals
Kids Jobs3:30 pm
More in Common
4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Day to NIght4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Mexican Microbrews and Pub Fare5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Phoenix Runners5:30 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Day to NIght7:00 pm
  new   Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis Cleared7:30 pm
Let's Dish
Thanksgiving Recipes8:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Bringing Down Baby12:00 pm
Night Court
Presumed Insolvent12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hunting1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death2:30 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo3:00 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand4:00 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's4:30 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday8:00 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 am
NewsNet 
4:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Top 20
5:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
7:30 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
Financial News With Dan Celia
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
C-Suite TV
4:00 pm
Hiring America
5:00 pm
Coop Dreams
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Hiring America
8:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
11:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Paula Deen Jewelry 
7:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
Tech Garage
1:30 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
2:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
2:30 pm
American Car Prospector
3:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Tech Garage
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam's Garage
6:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm

KCALHD
9.1
  new   KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Deadbeat Service Dog Dad?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dazed and Confused Cyclist Collision!; Therapist Advised to Get Therapy!1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff claims her former friend, who is the Defendant2:00 pm
The People's Court
09-18-20193:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 4pm
4:00 pm
The People's Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
10-30-20176:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-16-20197:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-16-20197:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm 
8:00 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
  movie    Jens Pulver: Driven
11:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  new   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  new   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 247:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
8:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Could This Nasal Spray Improve Symptoms In The Brain?1:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-16-20192:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-17-20192:30 pm
  new   The Real
Paris Hilton; Mj Rodriguez3:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-16-20194:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O'Clock News
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Launch Acceleration6:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 336:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10-16-20197:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-16-20197:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer 
Once Upon a Mask8:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Could This Nasal Spray Improve Symptoms In The Brain?1:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-16-20192:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-17-20192:30 pm
  new   The Real
Paris Hilton; Mj Rodriguez3:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-16-20194:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O'Clock News
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Launch Acceleration6:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 336:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10-16-20197:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-16-20197:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer 
Once Upon a Mask8:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
  movie   Loch Ness
12:00 pm
  movie   The Pebble and the Penguin
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
I'll Be Suing You4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty and the Eternal Triangle4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Indian Blood Boils5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed Goes to College5:30 pm
Heartland
The Road Home6:00 pm
Heartland
Leap of Faith7:00 pm
Heartland 
The River8:00 pm

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Bob Newhart Show
Of Mice or Men12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Halls of Hartley12:30 pm
Newhart
Newsstruck1:00 pm
Newhart
The Gleeless Club1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's First Vacation2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Daughter2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, the Lennon Sisters, and more3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 165:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Louis Gossett Jr.6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob Hoskins6:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, the Lennon Sisters, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More7:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn't There (Part 1)8:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm

GCN
12.3
Praise & Worship
12:00 pm
Hell
12:30 pm
MIS Seminar
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
The Lamplight
3:00 pm
Wednesday Service - Live
3:50 pm
Testimony Today
5:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting 
5:40 pm

3ABN
12.4
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Wellness Center12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
12:30 pm
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion1:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sealed Book4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 75:00 pm
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions7:00 pm
Secrets to wellness
7:30 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity8:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
  new   Caught in Providence
10-16-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-201812:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend1:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets In Pleasant Grove2:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
Mom Feeds Kids Dog Feces?3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Neil deGrasse Tyson4:00 pm
  new   The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell5:00 pm
America Says
Carolers vs. Spicy Girls6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion7:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo7:30 pm
Dateline 
What They Saw8:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie    Phase IV
10:30 am
  movie   Them!
12:30 pm
  movie   The Black Scorpion
3:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Fly
5:00 pm
  movie   Mothra 
7:00 pm

H&I
13.4
JAG
Tangled Web, a12:00 pm
JAG
Shifting Sands1:00 pm
JAG
Secret Agent Man2:00 pm
JAG
The One That Got Away3:00 pm
JAG
Touchdown4:00 pm
  new   Jag
Back In the Saddle (Part 2)5:00 pm
JAG
Close Quarters6:00 pm
JAG
Posse Comitatus7:00 pm
Star Trek 
Day of the Dove8:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
Home Solutions
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Beauty Gifts
2:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Beauty Gifts 
8:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
7:15 am
Cambodian Programming
6:30 pm
Cambodian Programming 
7:45 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Next Wave Cuisine
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
True Love Blog
6:00 pm
LA Primetime TV Corp Drama/Entertainment Show
7:15 pm
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Song Dai
12:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
1:00 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
1:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Tin Tong Hop
3:00 pm
Vstar 2014
3:30 pm
Hai Kich
4:00 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Tieu Lam Bach Nghe Voi Hoai Linh
5:30 pm
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm

LA18.2
18.2
Law of the Jungle
12:30 pm
The Fab Singles
1:30 pm
Kids Adventure
3:10 pm
Today Special
3:55 pm
My America
4:30 pm
Local Programming Sweet Enemy
5:20 pm
Finding Genius
6:00 pm
Backstreet
7:10 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 I Live Alone
11:40 am
My Mom
1:20 pm
Home Sweet Home
2:30 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
3:40 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 24:30 pm
Section TV
5:50 pm
Shining Romance
7:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight 
8:00 pm

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
12:40 pm
Acts of Maria
1:20 pm
Understanding the Bible
2:00 pm
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
2:50 pm
Children's Worship Service
3:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
4:10 pm
Local Programming Kevin DeYoung's A Church to be Thankful for
5:10 pm
Understanding the Bible
5:40 pm
The Calling
6:20 pm
Local Programming The Reason of Travel
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
The Story Behind the Song
12:00 pm
FWC Music
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends 
8:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV 
8:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
The Story Behind the Song
12:00 pm
FWC Music
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends 
8:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
MBN Drama Elegant Family
12:00 pm
Trendy Info Show
1:20 pm
MBN Overall News
2:10 pm
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Economy Daily
4:00 pm
News Fighter
5:20 pm
Local Programming Man & Nature
6:50 pm
MBN Drama Elegant Family 
7:50 pm

KNLA-CD3
20.3
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
The Public Interest
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama 
8:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Wellness Center12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
12:30 pm
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion1:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sealed Book4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 75:00 pm
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions7:00 pm
Secrets to wellness
7:30 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity8:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles 
8:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Vence
4:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 pm
Orígenes
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
8:00 pm

MMAX
22.1
  movie   Don Herculano Enamorado
12:00 pm
Operación Repo
2:00 pm
Operación Repo
2:30 pm
Milenio Noticias con Magda González y Luis Carlos Ortiz
3:00 pm
Mi Gorda Bella
4:00 pm
Corazón apasionado
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   El Valiente Vive Hasta que el Cobarde Quiere 
8:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Hero1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Pennsylvania Gun1:30 pm
Naked City
Down the Long Night2:00 pm
Route 66
The Cruelest Sea of All3:00 pm
  movie   D.O.A
4:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
Front Runner6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Stuffed Shirt7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Touched with Fire7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Visitation - Part 38:00 pm

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
2:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
3:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs12:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Best of Travel2:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Tofu2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros3:30 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
Corn Chips4:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
The Future of America's Past
Freedom Fortress5:30 pm
Schools That Change Communities
6:00 pm
Life on the Line
Mavuto: The Forgotten Women7:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Living Legacies7:30 pm
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight 
8:00 pm

FNX
24.2
Potlatch Keepers
12:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Wind and Waves1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Eli Nasogaluak2:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
3:00 pm
Common Ground
Wood Sculptor, Jaques Art Center Northern Pacific3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Making Regalia
Applying Bells4:30 pm
  movie   The Medicine Game
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation7:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Military8:00 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Mobility12:00 pm
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Spectacular Sunflower12:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Idealistic Icons1:00 pm
The Drexel Interview
African American Museum in Philadelphia1:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Wedding Season4:00 pm
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Garden Beauty4:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Nature's Elements5:00 pm
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play5:30 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
The Balkans in the Boroughs7:00 pm
Hidden Hikes
7:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode Two8:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country1:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes1:30 pm
Garden Smart
2:00 pm
Urban Conversion
2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Teaching Tortilla Soup4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson4:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country7:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Ireland's Northwest Coast8:00 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
Jewelry Studio
12:00 pm
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
1:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
2:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
3:00 pm
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
4:00 pm
Practical Presents
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Get Gifty 
8:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
K9 Corner
12:00 pm
Local Programming Art Studio
1:00 pm
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Biz Kid$
2:30 pm
California Water
3:00 pm
Community Cooking
3:30 pm
Sports Desk
4:00 pm
Tai Chi for Beginners
4:30 pm
K9 Corner
5:00 pm
Senior Scene
5:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
6:00 pm
Sports Desk
6:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Local Programming K9 Corner
8:00 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
Home Decor Blow out Featuring Margie
12:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
1:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
2:00 pm
Waterford Linens
3:00 pm
Home Decor Blow out Featuring Margie
4:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
5:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
6:00 pm
Waterford Linens
7:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry 
8:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
3:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
Market Place
4:30 pm
Vibra TV
5:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Visitando El Salvador
7:00 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:30 pm
Table Top
2:00 pm
Table Top
2:30 pm
Because Science
3:00 pm
Because Science
3:30 pm
FBE: React
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
6:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
  new   FBE: React Gaming
7:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm

KZSW
27
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Wellness Center12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
12:30 pm
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion1:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sealed Book4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 75:00 pm
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions7:00 pm
Secrets to wellness
7:30 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity8:00 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
11:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Paula Deen Jewelry 
7:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Shetland
Season 3, Episode 212:00 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya2:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-16-20193:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
French Riviera6:30 pm
Visiting...With Huell Howser
Weed Show7:00 pm
Visiting...With Huell Howser
Mulholland Fountain7:30 pm
Latino Americans 
Prejudice and Pride8:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 pm
Dw News
1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Guanajuato City1:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Puglia, Italy2:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket2:30 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID3:00 pm
Make48
Episode 2073:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Arts4:00 pm
Museum Access
Museum of Science and Industry; U-5054:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Guanajuato City5:00 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt6:00 pm
City Walk
7:00 pm
Both Worlds
7:30 pm
  movie   Oceans of Pink 
8:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Side By Side
12:30 pm
Local Programming Trails to Tsukiji
1:30 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
2:30 pm
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Core Kyoto
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Design Talks Plus
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Rising
6:30 pm
Local Programming Trails to Tsukiji
7:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
Blue Bloods
Brushed Off12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Common Ground1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Pick Your Poison2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Pain Killers3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Brave6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Erasing History7:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods 
Playing With Fire8:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rock Shower; The Case of the Weird Fish12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Delivery Monster Doesn't Deliver1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake1:30 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Ouch!2:00 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Inventions2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective3:30 pm
Jakers!
4:00 pm
Jakers!
Fir Not4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two5:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain6:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating8:00 pm

KPXNDT3
30.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
12:30 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
1:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
1:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
3:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm

KPXNDT4
30.4
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child2:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You4:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia5:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies7:00 pm
Saving Hope 
Pilot8:00 pm

QVC
30.5
Ninja Kitchen
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
5:00 pm

HSN
30.6
Jewelry Studio
12:00 pm
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
1:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
2:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
3:00 pm
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
4:00 pm
Practical Presents
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Get Gifty 
8:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
Una Palabra de Poder
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
America's Heartland
1:30 pm
Paid
2:00 pm
Paid
2:30 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
3:30 pm
Paid
4:00 pm
Paid
4:30 pm
Paid
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Rokamole
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo 
8:00 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm

UDG
31.2
  new    Señal informativa (emisión vespertina)
11:00 am
En Directo
1:00 pm
Enlaces
2:30 pm
Desde el zoológico
3:00 pm
La Lista De Erick
3:30 pm
Corto y Queda
4:00 pm
La tribunera
5:00 pm
  new   Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
Territorio Reportaje
8:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 True Story
11:55 am
My Queer Son-in-Law I
12:40 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
2:10 pm
True Story
3:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
4:20 pm
Local Programming TVS News
5:20 pm
My Queer Son-in-Law I
6:05 pm
The House of 72 Tenants 
7:30 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Speak Up
12:00 pm
Naturally Gourmet
12:30 pm
Transformed
1:00 pm
Mum's At the Table
1:30 pm
The Creation Case
2:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
2:30 pm
Bible Help Desk
3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
4:00 pm
Let's Pray
5:00 pm
Real Family Talk
6:00 pm
Beyond the Search
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Let's Pray 
8:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Around China
12:15 pm
Local Programming Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Chinese World
2:45 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
  sports   Live Sports
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day 
8:15 pm

CCTV
31.9
Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
Culture Express
1:30 pm
Africa Live
2:00 pm
Asia Today
3:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 pm
China 24
4:15 pm
Global Business
5:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 pm
The Link
7:00 pm
Culture Express
7:30 pm
China 24 
8:15 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: A las Seis
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
Amor eterno
10-16-20197:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe 
El celular8:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos 
7:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Brick Mansions
11:30 am
  movie   Romeo Must Die
1:30 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost4:00 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost4:30 pm
The Game
Diary of a Mad Black Woman, Redux5:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode5:30 pm
  new   Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number6:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot6:30 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds 
7:00 pm

JN
34.4
Crime Stories
The Vampire Rapist12:00 pm
New Detectives
Fatal Impressions1:00 pm
New Detectives
Misplaced Loyalty2:00 pm
New Detectives
Killing Time3:00 pm
New Detectives
Silent Killers4:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Schenectady Strangler5:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Small Town Slayer6:00 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary7:00 pm
Killer Kids 
Deadly Compulsion8:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:30 pm
Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
4:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
5:00 pm
Oviedo
5:30 pm
Mensaje de Dios
6:00 pm
Joshua Media Miniestries
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:30 pm
Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
4:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
5:00 pm
Oviedo
5:30 pm
Mensaje de Dios
6:00 pm
Joshua Media Miniestries
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Let's Understand Quran
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
Reflection on Quran
1:00 pm
The Wonder Kids
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
Characteristics Of The Caller
4:30 pm
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
Night Court
Bringing Down Baby12:00 pm
Night Court
Presumed Insolvent12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hunting1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death2:30 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo3:00 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand4:00 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's4:30 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday8:00 pm

KHIZ
39.3
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors12:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe Trail
12:30 pm
  movie   Denver & Rio Grande
3:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
5:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
7:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  movie    Jens Pulver: Driven
11:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  new   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  new   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 247:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
8:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
Get Ready for the Holidays
12:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
1:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
2:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
3:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
4:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
5:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
6:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
7:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays 
8:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary12:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
2:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
3:00 pm
Practical Presents
6:00 pm
Let's Accessorize
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping 
8:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
3:00 pm
It's Supernatural
3:30 pm
John Gray World
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
5:30 pm
Music, Moments & Memories
6:00 pm
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
6:30 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
7:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
7:30 pm
Steven Furtick
8:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
What Do You See?
7:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience 
8:00 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
TX10
12:00 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
2:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
2:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
5:30 pm
Planetshakers
6:00 pm
TV One Life
6:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
7:00 pm
Life Trek
7:30 pm
The Stranger
8:00 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Misión vida
12:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:00 pm
Palabras de vida
2:30 pm
Mesa redonda
3:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
3:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
4:00 pm
Para ti mujer
4:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
5:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos 
8:00 pm

KTBNS
40.5
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Rally TV
12:30 pm
Esencia
1:00 pm
Raising The Standards
1:30 pm
Encounter TV
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Paid
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
2:30 pm
Paid
3:00 pm
El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary12:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
2:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
3:00 pm
Practical Presents
6:00 pm
Let's Accessorize
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping 
8:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Get Rich
2:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
3:00 pm
China News
4:00 pm
Focus Today
4:30 pm
The Gourmet King
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic 
8:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
1:00 pm
G4 Daily News
2:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm
Warm Stories
3:45 pm
Sky Link News
4:30 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
5:00 pm
The Inn
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News 
8:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
Local Programming Heart to Heart
12:30 pm
After School Club
1:00 pm
K-Phile
2:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
2:30 pm
Arirang News
3:00 pm
21st Century
3:30 pm
Cooking Possible
4:00 pm
Arirang Prime
5:00 pm
Arirang News
6:00 pm
Heart to Heart
6:30 pm
K-Phile
7:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
7:30 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
NTD World News
12:00 pm
  movie   How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 3
12:30 pm
The Dark History of Communism 1
1:00 pm
Cartoon: Monsters & Pirates 04
1:30 pm
Health 1+1 4-14
2:00 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 508
2:40 pm
Ecological Taiwan 20
3:05 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
4:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
4:45 pm
Zooming In II-53
5:10 pm
Iron Daughters-in-Law 65
5:40 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:30 pm
Cannot Live Without You 18
8:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
  new   News at Noon
12:00 pm
East Movie Report
12:30 pm
Doctor Who
1:00 pm
Entertainment New World
1:30 pm
True Love Blog
2:00 pm
Iciti Afternoon Drama: Going East to Native Land
3:00 pm
Cctv China News
4:30 pm
Oriental Music Box
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Entertainment New World
6:30 pm
Ekiti News + Local News
7:00 pm
My? Physical Education Teacher
7:30 pm

KFTRD
46.1
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos 
7:00 pm

getTV
46.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night12:00 pm
Rescue 911
Mother's Day Flood; Rollerblade Rescue1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Circling Boat Rescue; Where's My Wife1:30 pm
Rescue 911
Pinellas Emt Docu; Jolly Rancher Heimlich2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Stayin' Alive3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Surprise!3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dr. Who?4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Undead4:30 pm
All in the Family
Success Story5:00 pm
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper5:30 pm
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar6:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pressed for Crime3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Finger Pane3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter4:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp5:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Past; Feud6:00 pm
The First 48
Devil Inside; Rattlesnake7:00 pm
  new   Secret Life of a Gang Girl: The Untold Story 
8:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors12:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe Trail
12:30 pm
  movie   Denver & Rio Grande
3:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
5:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
7:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
Mega Movers
Army Mega Moves12:00 pm
Mega Movers
Really Big Bridges1:00 pm
Factory Made
Zippers, Quiet Hair Dryers, Fire Truck Ladders, Wire Brushes2:00 pm
Factory Made
Footballs, Magazines, Semi-Automatic Rifles, LED Video Screens2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines 33:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Mechanical Mayhem6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Blizzard7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers 
Arctic Whiteout8:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 41:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Iran's Historic Capitals5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-16-20196:00 pm
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood; Hidden Worlds7:00 pm
  new   Nature 
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm

PBS2
50.2
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk12:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Treasures on the Move1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Puddings3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Frankfurt and Nürnberg6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria6:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
3:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
7:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
8:00 pm

PBS W
50.4
 America ReFramed
The Corridor11:00 am
  movie   First Degree
12:30 pm
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Dw News
2:30 pm
  new   The Day
3:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
3:30 pm
Local, USA
4:00 pm
  new   POV
The Feeling of Being Watched4:30 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-16-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:00 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm

KVEAD
52.1
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Spy Game 
8:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
 Los Canarios
11:30 am
Terapia de pareja
12:30 pm
Bermúdez
1:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
2:30 pm
Los Canarios
3:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
4:30 pm
Bermúdez
5:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Man Called Smith1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Greedy Ones2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Assailants3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Mark's Rifle3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Rex Montana Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Ward One5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Quarry Story6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Soft Touchables6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Yalu Brick Road7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Life Time7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor8:00 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
The Bob Newhart Show
Of Mice or Men12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Halls of Hartley12:30 pm
Newhart
Newsstruck1:00 pm
Newhart
The Gleeless Club1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's First Vacation2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Daughter2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, the Lennon Sisters, and more3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 165:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Louis Gossett Jr.6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob Hoskins6:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, the Lennon Sisters, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More7:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn't There (Part 1)8:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
  new   Couples Court
Coates v Coates12:00 pm
Couples Court
Banks v Johnson12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Jimenez v Sullivan1:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Smith v Williams1:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
10-16-20192:00 pm
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman2:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Mr. Cool4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Playboys and Players4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns5:30 pm
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men6:00 pm
Mom
Soapy Eyes and a Clean Slate6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline 
Secrets In Pleasant Grove8:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Mensaje Universal
12:00 pm
Reportes de Roma
12:30 pm
Congresos católicos
1:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
2:00 pm
  new   Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia y Santo Rosario desde la Basílica de Gu...
3:00 pm
Conciertos católicos
4:00 pm
Desde el corazón del Papa
4:30 pm
  new   Santa Misa
5:00 pm
  new   Dimensión de Fe
6:00 pm
Acompañándote
7:30 pm
Jesús en los 4 evangelios
8:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Man Called Smith1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Greedy Ones2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Assailants3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Mark's Rifle3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Rex Montana Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Ward One5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Quarry Story6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Soft Touchables6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Yalu Brick Road7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Life Time7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor8:00 pm

COMET
56.4
  movie   Tales of Terror
12:00 pm
  movie   Burnt Offerings
2:00 pm
  movie   Witchboard
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption7:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Learning Curve8:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Nhung Mon Ngon
5:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
6:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming 
8:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Home Decor Blow out Featuring Margie
12:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
1:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
2:00 pm
Waterford Linens
3:00 pm
Home Decor Blow out Featuring Margie
4:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
5:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
6:00 pm
Waterford Linens
7:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry 
8:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
  movie   Apache
12:00 pm
  movie   Vera Cruz
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy4:00 pm
CHiPs
Tight Fit5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
The Winds of Change8:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
2:00 pm
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
3:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
Hechos nacional tarde
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera 
8:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Super 20
1:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
1:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Rokamole
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo 
8:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
5:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Nhung Mon Ngon
5:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
6:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming 
8:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Gekhetskuhin
12:10 pm
Haykakan Jarangutiun
1:00 pm
Music
1:30 pm
Zarkerak
2:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
2:30 pm
Artsakh News
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Tsankutian Ujy
3:55 pm
AAMC
5:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
5:30 pm
Armenian News
6:00 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez
7:00 pm
Gekhetskuhin 
8:00 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
College Talk
1:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
2:00 pm
Asia News
3:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
4:00 pm
Kid Puzzle Game
5:00 pm
China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Swordsman 
8:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies1:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts5:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Double Down5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five7:00 pm
Jamestown 
Season 2, Episode 18:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths2:30 pm
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
The Jump Rope Contest; Lost in a Cave3:30 pm
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 44:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
The Wedding5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
What's in the Books?5:30 pm
SciGirls
Turtle Mania6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:30 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid8:00 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country1:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes1:30 pm
Garden Smart
2:00 pm
Urban Conversion
2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Teaching Tortilla Soup4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson4:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country7:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Ireland's Northwest Coast8:00 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
  new   Noticias 62 a las 12pm
12:00 pm
En Vivo
12:30 pm
  movie   Las Dos Caras de un Pillo
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento 
8:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
Que jalada
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
Que jalada
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm
Fighter Of The Destiny
1:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
2:00 pm
Star Chef
3:00 pm
Now that you know!
4:00 pm
Local Programming ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Star Chef 
8:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Rebeca
12:00 pm
Rebeca
1:00 pm
Juana la virgen
2:00 pm
Las Aparicio
3:00 pm
  movie   Fierecilla
4:00 pm
  movie   El Vendedor de Muñecas
6:00 pm
Rebeca 
8:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Rebeca
12:00 pm
Rebeca
1:00 pm
Juana la virgen
2:00 pm
Las Aparicio
3:00 pm
  movie   Fierecilla
4:00 pm
  movie   El Vendedor de Muñecas
6:00 pm
Rebeca 
8:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child2:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You4:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia5:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies7:00 pm
Saving Hope 
Pilot8:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Jewelry Studio
12:00 pm
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
1:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
2:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
3:00 pm
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
4:00 pm
Practical Presents
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Get Gifty 
8:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
MBN Drama Elegant Family
12:00 pm
Trendy Info Show
1:20 pm
MBN Overall News
2:10 pm
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Economy Daily
4:00 pm
News Fighter
5:20 pm
Local Programming Man & Nature
6:50 pm
MBN Drama Elegant Family 
7:50 pm

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
The Public Interest
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama 
8:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.