6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

KCBS
2
CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Come Dance with Me
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am

KVME
3
 Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
7:00 pm
Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
1:00 am

KNBC
4
NBC4 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
NBC4 News at 7 pm
7:00 pm
Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Blacklist
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
NBC4 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
NBC4 News at 11 pm
1:36 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am

KTLA
5
KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
LA Unscripted
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:30 pm
Charmed
8:00 pm
Dynasty
9:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
11:35 pm
Friends
12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
12:35 am
Family Guy
1:05 am
Last Man Standing
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:02 am

KDOC
6
Mom
6:00 pm
Mom
6:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline
8:00 pm
Dateline
9:00 pm
Family Guy
10:00 pm
Family Guy
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
The Goldbergs
1:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
1:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
2:00 am

KABC
7
Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
8:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
1:06 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
2:06 am

KCAL
9
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
11:00 pm
black-ish
11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
12:30 am
The Balancing Act
1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
1:30 am
Mike & Molly
2:00 am

KTTV
11
Fox 11 News at 6
6:00 pm
Extra
6:30 pm
Fox11 News Special
7:00 pm
TMZ
7:30 pm
WWE Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Issue Is
10:30 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
11:00 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
11:30 pm
TMZ Hip Hop
12:00 am
Modern Family
12:30 am
Modern Family
1:00 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:30 am

KMEX
12
Noticias Univisión 34: A las Seis
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univision
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Soltero Con Hijas
8:00 pm
Mi Fortuna es Amarte
9:00 pm
El último rey, El hijo del pueblo
10:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
Combate Global
12:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
1:30 am
El último rey, El hijo del pueblo
2:00 am

KCOP
13
Nick Cannon
6:00 pm
Dish Nation
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
8:30 pm
The King of Queens
9:00 pm
The King of Queens
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
The Simpsons
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:30 am
TMZ
1:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
2:00 am

LA18
18
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
6:00 pm
Compact Vibrating Platform
7:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Haircare
8:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Haircare
9:00 pm
Safety Vital: Self Defense
10:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs 5th Anniversary
11:00 pm
Compact Vibrating Platform
12:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 am
Joyce Giraud Haircare
2:00 am

KFTR
20
Una última y nos vamos
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 34: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Una Familia de Diez
12:00 am
Una Familia de Diez
12:30 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
1:30 am
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
2:00 am

KWHY
22
El Chismorreo
6:00 pm
Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
Película
8:00 pm
Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
Milenio Noticias con Sergio Gómez Villarreal
10:35 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KVCR
24
Lifestyles With Lillian Vasquez
6:00 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
American Veteran
9:00 pm
This Is America and the World
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Lines Broken: The Story of Marion Motley
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Guilt on Masterpiece
12:00 am
Guilt on Masterpiece
1:00 am
Guilt on Masterpiece
2:00 am

KZSW
27
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
Trials to Triumph: The Power of the Story
7:00 pm
Local Programming Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
10:00 pm
Breath of Life.
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
It Is Written
12:30 am
Daniel All Access
1:00 am
Revelation Now (new)
2:00 am

KCET
28
BBC World News
6:01 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
6:30 pm
California’s Gold
7:00 pm
The Thomas Crown Affair
8:00 pm
Father of the Bride
9:45 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
The Thomas Crown Affair
12:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:15 am

ION
30
Hawaii Five-0
6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
12:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
1:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
2:00 am

KTBN
40
Cece Winans Concert: “Believe For It”
6:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Harbinger II
7:00 pm
CenterPoint
7:30 pm
Cece Winans Concert: “Believe For It”
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD Powder/Ultra
9:30 pm
Gaither Gospel
10:00 pm
Praying Grace
10:30 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
11:00 pm
Insights: Israel & The Middle East
11:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
12:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
12:30 am
Discovering Biblical Israel
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Organic Supergreens
1:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
2:00 am

KXLA
44
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Trust Implants
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Health Korea Shop
7:30 pm
Local Programming The All-Around Wife
8:20 pm
KBS NEWS 9
9:00 pm
K People
9:40 pm
Moonshine
10:10 pm
The Mountain
11:00 pm
Shoip LC
11:30 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

PBSSD
50
PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
Emma
8:00 pm
Great Performances
9:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
Great Performances
2:00 am

KVEA
52
Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
La Casa de los Famosos
7:00 pm
Hasta que la Plata Nos Separe
9:00 pm
Pasión de gavilanes
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
Zona Mixta
12:00 am
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KAZA
54
The Addams Family
6:00 pm
Happy Days
6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
9:00 pm
Green Acres
9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:35 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:35 am
Mannix
2:05 am

KJLA
57
Miracles of Nowadays
6:10 pm
Fighting The Unseen Enemy
7:00 pm
The ten Commandments
8:00 pm
Showdown of Faith
9:00 pm
Impossible Cases
10:00 pm
The Last Hit
11:00 pm
Problems and Solutions
12:00 am
At the Edge of Death
1:00 am
Stop Suffering LIVE
2:00 am

KLCS
58
Bbc World News Today
6:00 pm
BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
7:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
9:00 pm
Live from the Old Steeple
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
2:00 am

KRCA/ETV
62
Rica famosa latina
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
8:30 pm
Artes marciales mixtas
9:00 pm
Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
24 Horas
1:00 am
Esto es Guerra
1:30 am

KBEH
63
Canal de la Fe Programming
6:00 pm
Canal de la Fe Programming
7:00 pm
Canal de la Fe Programming
8:00 pm
Canal de la Fe Programming
9:00 pm
Canal de la Fe Programming
10:00 pm
Canal de la Fe Programming
11:00 pm
Canal de la Fe Programming
12:00 am
Canal de la Fe Programming
1:00 am
Canal de la Fe Programming
2:00 am

KILM
64
 Frankie & Alice
5:00 pm
Reign Over Me
7:30 pm
Eraser
10:30 pm
Scandal
1:00 am
The Game
2:00 am

ESPN
70
 Stanley Cup Playoff
5:00 pm
Stanley Cup Playoff
7:30 pm
SportsCenter
10:00 pm
SportsCenter
11:00 pm
SportsCenter
12:00 am
Stanley Cup Playoff
1:00 am

FS1
83
 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
5:30 pm
NASCAR XFINITY Series
8:00 pm
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
9:30 pm
Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
11:30 pm
TMZ Sports
12:30 am
TMZ Sports Weekend
1:00 am
NASCAR Race Hub Special
1:30 am
One Hot Night: The NASCAR 1992 All-Star Race
2:00 am

GO4IT
84
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

TNT
108
NBA Playoff
6:00 pm
Inside the NBA
8:30 pm
Rich & Shameless
9:30 pm
Rat in the Kitchen
10:30 pm
NBA Playoff
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
2:00 am

TNT
109
NBA Playoff
6:00 pm
Inside the NBA
8:30 pm
Rich & Shameless
9:30 pm
Rat in the Kitchen
10:30 pm
NBA Playoff
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
2:00 am

TBS
112
 Rampage
5:02 pm
San Andreas
7:05 pm
Full Frontal With Samantha Bee
9:30 pm
Bad Boys
10:00 pm
Bad Boys II
12:00 am

TBS
113
American Dad!
6:00 pm
American Dad!
6:30 pm
American Dad!
7:00 pm
American Dad!
7:30 pm
Rampage
8:02 pm
San Andreas
10:05 pm
Full Frontal With Samantha Bee
12:30 am
Bad Boys
1:00 am

SMITH
118
Mighty Trains
6:00 pm
Mighty Trains
7:00 pm
America in Color
8:00 pm
Mighty Trains
9:00 pm
Mighty Trains
10:00 pm
Mighty Trains
11:00 pm
Million Dollar American Princesses
12:00 am
Million Dollar American Princesses
1:00 am
Million Dollar American Princesses
2:00 am

AMC
119
 Fast Times at Ridgemont High
5:45 pm
The Breakfast Club
7:45 pm
Better Call Saul
10:00 pm
Better Call Saul
11:18 pm
Better Call Saul
12:43 am
Better Call Saul
1:49 am

DSC
121
Hoffman Family Gold
6:00 pm
Hoffman Family Gold: Pay Dirt
7:00 pm
Gold Rush
8:00 pm
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
10:09 pm
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
11:09 pm
Gold Rush
12:00 am
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
2:09 am

BBC
122
 Outbreak
5:00 pm
G.I. Jane
8:00 pm
Planet Earth: Africa
11:00 pm
Planet Earth: Africa
12:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
1:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
2:00 am

USA
125
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am

FXX
128
Bob’s Burgers
6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
6:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
8:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
8:30 pm
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
9:00 pm
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
9:31 pm
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
10:01 pm
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
10:32 pm
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
11:03 pm
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
11:34 pm
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
12:04 am
FXM Presents
12:34 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:00 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
1:30 am
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
2:00 am

FX
129
 Bad Boys for Life
4:00 pm
Ford v Ferrari
6:30 pm
The New York Times Presents
10:00 pm
The New York Times Presents
11:41 pm
The New York Times Presents
1:23 am

A&E
132
The First 48
6:00 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:01 pm
The First 48
11:04 pm
The First 48
12:03 am
The First 48
1:03 am
The First 48
2:04 am

E!
135
 Downton Abbey
5:45 pm
Downton Abbey
6:55 pm
Downton Abbey
8:35 pm
Downton Abbey
10:50 pm
Downton Abbey
12:30 am
Downton Abbey
1:40 am
Local Programming

H&I
137
Star Trek: The Next Generation
6:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
7:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
9:00 pm
Baywatch
10:00 pm
House
11:00 pm
House
12:00 am
The District
1:00 am
The District
2:00 am

TVLAND
139
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
8:00 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
8:30 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
9:00 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
9:30 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
10:00 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
12:00 am
The King of Queens
12:30 am
The King of Queens
1:00 am
The King of Queens
1:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
2:00 am

COMEDY
141
The Office
6:00 pm
The Office
6:30 pm
The Office
7:00 pm
The Office
7:30 pm
The Office
8:00 pm
The Office
8:30 pm
The Office
9:00 pm
The Office
9:30 pm
The Office
10:00 pm
The Office
10:30 pm
South Park
11:00 pm
South Park
11:30 pm
South Park
12:00 am
South Park
12:30 am
South Park
1:00 am
South Park
1:30 am
South Park
2:00 am

SPK
146
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:30 pm
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
8:00 pm
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
10:05 pm
Click
12:05 am

AWE
147
5 Star Getaways
6:00 pm
Selling Mega Mansions
7:00 pm
Find Me a Luxury Home
7:30 pm
Dream Cruises
8:00 pm
Travel in Style
9:00 pm
Private Islands
9:30 pm
Behind the Gates
10:00 pm
A Taste of Travel
10:30 pm
Dream Cruises
11:00 pm
Facing Waves
12:00 am
Tasting America
12:30 am
Road Less Traveled
1:00 am
5 Star Getaways
2:00 am

Syfy
152
Quantum Leap
6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
7:05 pm
Quantum Leap
8:10 pm
Quantum Leap
9:15 pm
Quantum Leap
10:20 pm
Quantum Leap
11:25 pm
Quantum Leap
12:33 am
Quantum Leap
1:40 am
Local Programming

BET
156
 What Men Want
3:30 pm
The Perfect Guy
6:30 pm
New York Undercover
9:00 pm
New York Undercover
10:00 pm
Martin
11:00 pm
Martin
11:30 pm
Martin
12:00 am
Martin
12:30 am
Martin
1:00 am
Martin
1:30 am
Martin
2:00 am

TVONE
157
Good Times
6:00 pm
Good Times
6:30 pm
Good Times
7:00 pm
Good Times
7:30 pm
Good Times
8:00 pm
Good Times
8:30 pm
Good Times
9:00 pm
Good Times
9:30 pm
Good Times
10:00 pm
Good Times
10:30 pm
Good Times
11:00 pm
Good Times
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Forgetful? Try THIS trick!
1:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
1:30 am
Local Programming

ASPRE
158
Steps of Faith
6:00 pm
First Impression
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
11:00 pm
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
11:30 pm
Home Title Lock
12:00 am
Emeril’s Air Fryer Secret + FREE PANS
12:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
1:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am

CI
163
The Killer Speaks
6:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
7:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
8:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
9:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
10:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
11:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
12:00 am
American Justice
1:00 am
American Justice
2:00 am

truTV
164
Impractical Jokers
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
8:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
8:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
12:30 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
1:00 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
2:00 am

truTV
165
Impractical Jokers
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
8:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
8:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
2:00 am

JUST
166
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

OWN
170
Dr. Phil
6:00 pm
Put a Ring on It
7:00 pm
Put a Ring on It
8:00 pm
Put a Ring on It
9:00 pm
The Great Soul Food Cook-Off
10:00 pm
Put a Ring on It
11:00 pm
Put a Ring on It
12:00 am
The Great Soul Food Cook-Off
1:00 am
Put a Ring on It
2:00 am

IDEA
172
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

GSN
173
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
America Says
10:00 pm
America Says
10:30 pm
Master Minds
11:00 pm
Common Knowledge
11:30 pm
Winsanity
12:00 am
Divided
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

FREFM
179
Family Guy
6:00 pm
Family Guy
6:30 pm
Family Guy
7:00 pm
Family Guy
7:30 pm
Family Guy
8:00 pm
Family Guy
8:30 pm
Family Guy
9:00 pm
Family Guy
9:30 pm
Family Guy
10:00 pm
Family Guy
10:30 pm
The 700 Club
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
2:00 am

NEWSNTN
180
Dan Abrams Live
6:00 pm
Banfield
7:00 pm
NewsNation Prime: Special Report
8:00 pm
Dan Abrams Live
9:00 pm
Banfield
10:00 pm
NewsNation Prime: Special Report
11:00 pm
Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Know The Cause with Doug Kaufman
1:00 am
Joseph Prince
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

BRAVO
181
 The Wedding Singer
4:30 pm
The Hangover
6:30 pm
The Hangover
9:00 pm
The Wedding Singer
11:30 pm
Burlesque
1:30 am

FUSE
182
 Varsity Punks
5:00 pm
Vandal
7:30 pm
My Wife and Kids
10:00 pm
My Wife and Kids
10:30 pm
My Wife and Kids
11:00 pm
My Wife and Kids
11:30 pm
Modern Day Gladiators
12:00 am
Modern Day Gladiators
1:00 am
That White People S…
2:00 am

LOGO
184
Mama’s Family
6:00 pm
Mama’s Family
6:30 pm
Mama’s Family
7:00 pm
Mama’s Family
7:30 pm
Mama’s Family
8:00 pm
Mama’s Family
8:30 pm
Mama’s Family
9:00 pm
Mama’s Family
9:30 pm
Mama’s Family
10:00 pm
Mama’s Family
10:30 pm
Mama’s Family
11:00 pm
Mama’s Family
11:30 pm
Mama’s Family
12:00 am
Mama’s Family
12:30 am
Mama’s Family
1:00 am
Mama’s Family
1:30 am
Mama’s Family
2:00 am

POP
185
 Click
5:00 pm
Little Nicky
7:35 pm
Wayne’s World
9:25 pm
Charmed
11:10 pm
Charmed
12:00 am
Charmed
1:00 am
Charmed
2:00 am

TELEN
191
 Película
5:05 pm
Película
6:30 pm
Película
8:15 pm
Película
9:30 pm
Película
10:45 pm
Película
12:00 am
Película
1:20 am

CNN
202
CNN Tonight
6:00 pm
Don Lemon Tonight
7:00 pm
Don Lemon Tonight
8:00 pm
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
9:00 pm
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
10:00 pm
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
11:00 pm
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
12:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
1:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
2:00 am

HLN
203
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
8:30 pm
Forensic Files
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:30 pm
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am

CNNI
205
Cuomo Prime Time
6:00 pm
Don Lemon Tonight
7:00 pm
Anderson Cooper 360
8:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Africa
9:30 pm
Living Golf
10:00 pm
Quest’s World Of Wonder
10:30 pm
CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes
11:00 pm
CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes
12:00 am
African Voices Changemakers
12:30 am
CNN Newsroom with Robyn Curnow
1:00 am
CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber
2:00 am

BBCWN
207
BBC World News
6:00 pm
My Greatest Shot
6:30 pm
BBC World News
7:00 pm
Follow the Food
7:30 pm
BBC World News
8:00 pm
HARDtalk
8:30 pm
BBC World News
9:00 pm
Our World
9:30 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Unspun World with John Simpson
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Click
11:30 pm
The Instagram Effect
12:10 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
My Greatest Shot
1:30 am
BBC World News
2:00 am

OAN
208
The Real Story
6:00 pm
Tipping Point
7:00 pm
OAN News
8:00 pm
OAN News
9:00 pm
OAN News
10:00 pm
OAN News
11:00 pm
Real America With Dan Ball
12:00 am
OAN News
1:00 am
One America News Investigates
2:00 am

FNC
210
Hannity
6:00 pm
The Ingraham Angle
7:00 pm
Gutfeld!
8:00 pm
Fox News@Night With Shannon Bream
9:00 pm
Tucker Carlson Tonight
10:00 pm
Hannity
11:00 pm
The Ingraham Angle
12:00 am
Hannity
1:00 am
The Five
2:00 am

FBN
211
Mansion Global
6:00 pm
Mansion Global
6:30 pm
Mansion Global
7:00 pm
Mansion Global
7:30 pm
Mansion Global
8:00 pm
Mansion Global
8:30 pm
American Dream Home
9:00 pm
American Dream Home
9:30 pm
American Dream Home
10:00 pm
American Dream Home
10:30 pm
American Dream Home
11:00 pm
American Dream Home
11:30 pm
American Dream Home
12:00 am
American Dream Home
12:30 am
American Dream Home
1:00 am
American Dream Home
1:30 am
American Dream Home
2:00 am

NEWSY
213
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
6:00 pm
Evening Debrief
7:00 pm
Evening Debrief
8:00 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
9:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
10:00 pm
Evening Debrief
11:00 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
12:00 am
The List
1:00 am
The List
1:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
2:00 am

msnbc
215
MSNBC Prime
6:00 pm
Diamond Hands: The Legend of WallStreetBets
7:00 pm
Cont’d
8:00 pm
MSNBC Prime
9:00 pm
Diamond Hands: The Legend of WallStreetBets
10:00 pm
Cont’d
11:00 pm
Dateline
12:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am

CNBC
216
Deal or No Deal
6:00 pm
Deal or No Deal
7:00 pm
Deal or No Deal
8:00 pm
The News with Shepard Smith
9:00 pm
Deal or No Deal
10:00 pm
Dateline
11:00 pm
Dateline
12:00 am
The News with Shepard Smith
1:00 am
American Greed
2:00 am

CNBCWO
217
The Cnbc Debate
6:00 pm
Cnbc Meets 31
6:30 pm
IoT: Powering the Digital Economy
7:00 pm
The Edge
7:30 pm
The Cnbc Conversation
8:00 pm
Trailblazers 3
8:30 pm
Lasting Legacy
9:00 pm
Managing Asia 887
9:30 pm
Blue Collar Millionaires
10:00 pm
The Cnbc Conversation
10:30 pm
IoT: Powering the Digital Economy
11:00 pm
Marketing.media.money
11:30 pm
Cash Pad
12:00 am
Managing Asia 887
1:00 am
Cnbc Meets 31
1:30 am
The Deed: Chicago
2:00 am

CNBC
218
Deal or No Deal
6:00 pm
Deal or No Deal
7:00 pm
Deal or No Deal
8:00 pm
The News with Shepard Smith
9:00 pm
Deal or No Deal
10:00 pm
Dateline
11:00 pm
Dateline
12:00 am
The News with Shepard Smith
1:00 am
American Greed
2:00 am

BTV
222
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
6:00 pm
Leaders With Lacqua
6:30 pm
Bloomberg Wall Street Week
7:00 pm
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
8:00 pm
2 Minute Drill with David Meltzer
8:30 pm
2 Minute Drill with David Meltzer
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Bloomberg Front Row
10:00 pm
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
10:30 pm
Leaders With Lacqua
11:00 pm
Leaders With Lacqua
11:30 pm
Bloomberg Wall Street Week
12:00 am
To Be Announced
1:00 am
Leaders With Lacqua
1:30 am
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
2:00 am

i24
223
Middle East Now
6:00 pm
N24
7:00 pm
Zoom In
8:00 pm
Holy Land Uncovered
9:00 pm
Best Of Arabic and French
9:30 pm
The Rundown
10:00 pm
Strictly Security
11:00 pm
Holy Land Uncovered
12:00 am
ISRAEL BUSINESS BEAT
12:30 am
Middle East Now
1:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
2:00 am

WEATH
225
Weather Gone Viral
6:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
7:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
8:00 pm
Strangest Weather on Earth
9:00 pm
Strangest Weather on Earth
10:00 pm
Strangest Weather on Earth
11:00 pm
SOS: How to Survive
12:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
1:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
2:00 am

GETIT
228
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

CSPAN
230
Politics and Public Policy Today
6:00 pm
Politics and Public Policy Today
9:00 pm
Public Affairs Events
12:00 am

CSPAN2
231
 Public Affairs Events
10:00 am
Public Affairs Events
9:00 pm

CSPAN3
232
 Politics and Public Policy Today
5:00 pm
Politics and Public Policy Today
9:00 pm
Public Affairs Events
11:00 pm

TLC
251
90 Day Diaries
6:00 pm
90 Day Diaries
7:00 pm
90 Day Fiance
8:00 pm
90 Day Fiance
10:00 pm
90 Day: The Single Life
10:30 pm
90 Day Fiance
11:30 pm
90 Day Fiance
12:00 am
90 Day Fiance
2:00 am

ANIMAL
253
Scaled
6:00 pm
Scaled
7:00 pm
Treehouse Masters: Branched Out
8:00 pm
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
10:00 pm
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
11:00 pm
Treehouse Masters: Branched Out
12:00 am
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
2:00 am

TRAVEL
255
Ghost Adventures
6:00 pm
Ghost Adventures
7:00 pm
Ghost Adventures
8:00 pm
Ghost Adventures
9:00 pm
Ghost Adventures
11:00 pm
Ghost Adventures
12:00 am
Ghost Adventures
1:00 am

HISTW
256
The UnXplained with William Shatner
6:00 pm
The UnXplained with William Shatner
7:00 pm
The UnXplained
8:00 pm
The UnXplained
9:00 pm
The UnXplained with William Shatner
10:03 pm
The UnXplained with William Shatner
11:05 pm
The UnXplained
12:03 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
1:05 am
The UnXplained
2:06 am

VICE-W
257
Shipping Wars
6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
6:30 pm
Shipping Wars
7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
9:30 pm
The Mask
10:00 pm
That’s Delicious
12:00 am
That’s Delicious
12:30 am
That’s Delicious
1:00 am
That’s Delicious
1:30 am
That’s Delicious
2:00 am

SCI
258
How Do They Do It
6:00 pm
How Do They Do It
6:30 pm
How It’s Made
7:00 pm
How It’s Made
7:30 pm
How It’s Made
8:00 pm
How It’s Made
8:30 pm
How Do They Do It
9:00 pm
How Do They Do It
9:30 pm
How It’s Made
10:00 pm
How It’s Made
10:30 pm
How It’s Made
11:00 pm
How It’s Made
11:30 pm
How It’s Made
12:00 am
How It’s Made
12:30 am
Conspiracies Decoded
1:00 am
Conspiracies Decoded
2:00 am

AHC
259
I (Almost) Got Away With It
6:00 pm
I (Almost) Got Away With It
7:00 pm
I (Almost) Got Away With It
8:00 pm
I (Almost) Got Away With It
9:00 pm
I (Almost) Got Away With It
10:00 pm
I (Almost) Got Away With It
11:00 pm
I (Almost) Got Away With It
12:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
1:00 am
Waco Standoff: As We Watched
2:00 am

ID
260
Fear Thy Neighbor
6:00 pm
Fear Thy Neighbor
7:00 pm
Crimes Gone Viral: Eyewitness
8:00 pm
Chaos in Court
8:30 pm
Fear Thy Neighbor
9:00 pm
Fear Thy Neighbor
10:00 pm
Crimes Gone Viral: Eyewitness
11:00 pm
Chaos in Court
11:30 pm
Fear Thy Neighbor
12:00 am
48 Hours On ID
1:00 am
48 Hours On ID
2:00 am

NASA
264
 Ask An Astrobiologist – Dr Ravi Kopparapu
5:30 pm
The Year of Pluto – New Horizons Documentary
6:30 pm
ISS Expedition 64 In-Flight Event with SpaceX Vice-President Gwynne Shotwel…
7:30 pm
Rocket Ranch Episode 24: Space Lullaby
8:00 pm
Nasa Stem Stars: OSIRIS-Rex
8:30 pm
Spacesuits for the Next Explorers
9:00 pm
NASA Science Live: Rising Sea Levels
9:30 pm
Students Use Ham Radio to Call an Astronaut in Space
10:00 pm
NASA STEM Stars: Human/Machines Systems Engineer
10:30 pm
NASA’s SpaceX Crew 1 Flight Day 1 Highlights
11:00 pm
NASA and SpaceX Crew-1 Flight Day 2 Highlights
11:30 pm
The von Karman Lecture Series -Visualizing Space Exploration
12:00 am
NASA STEM Stars: Photographer – Webb Space Telescope
1:00 am
ESA: Paolo Ferri on thinking outside the box
1:30 am
Learning Space With NASA – Studying Earth From Space
2:00 am

NGC
265
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
6:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
8:00 pm
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
9:00 pm
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
10:00 pm
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
11:00 pm
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
12:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
1:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
2:00 am

NGWILD
266
Critter Fixers: Country Vets: Extra Critters
6:00 pm
Heartland Docs, DVM: Family Values
7:15 pm
Critter Fixers: Country Vets
8:15 pm
Critter Fixers: Country Vets: Extra Critters
9:15 pm
Heartland Docs, DVM: Family Values
10:30 pm
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Mini Moo
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Save On Your Grocery Bills!
1:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
2:00 am
Local Programming

FIDO
269
Wolf Daddy
6:00 pm
Tibor to the Rescue
6:30 pm
An Act of Dog
7:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
7:30 pm
Tibor to the Rescue
8:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
8:30 pm
Wolf Daddy
9:00 pm
Tibor to the Rescue
9:30 pm
An Act of Dog
10:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
10:30 pm
Tibor to the Rescue
11:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
11:30 pm
Emeril Forever Pans
12:00 am
Floor Police V2
12:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 am
Tummy Tuck
1:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
2:00 am

QVC3
271
Get to Know qvc.com
6:00 pm
Zuda – Athleisure
9:00 pm
At Home With Rick
10:00 pm
In the Garden with Sandra
12:00 am
Authentic Living With Sandra
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am

FYI
272
Ice Road Truckers
6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
11:01 pm
Ice Road Truckers
12:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
1:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
2:00 am

MILH
276
Real History
6:00 pm
Mail Call
7:00 pm
Mail Call
7:30 pm
Save Our History
8:00 pm
Tactical to Practical
9:00 pm
Real History
10:00 pm
Mail Call
11:00 pm
Mail Call
11:30 pm
Save Our History
12:00 am
Dead Men’s Secrets
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.