Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Northridge, CA 91328  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Northridge, CA 91328. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

All   12:30 pm (ON AIR)1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

KCBSHD
2.1
  sports    PBR Bull Riding: PBR D.C. Invitational
PBR D.C. Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Los Angeles Chargers at Los Angeles Rams
Los Angeles Chargers at Los Angeles Rams1:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Bayou Adventure4:30 pm

START
2.2
 Medium
Heads Will Roll12:00 pm
Medium
Everything Comes to a Head1:00 pm
Cold Case
Sanctuary2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night3:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar4:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: Tour Championship
Tour Championship10:30 am
  new   On the Money
Brian Sullivan; Drew Greenblatt; Nigel Travis; Robert Sinclair; Meredith Heller; Michael Katz3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America 
4:00 pm

COZI
4.2
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Family First12:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran1:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye3:00 pm
The Rockford Files
Beamer's Last Case4:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
Generate more income and wealth for your life
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Person of Interest
Baby Blue2:00 pm
Person of Interest
Identity Crisis3:00 pm
Black Music Honors 
4:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Growing Pains
Birth of a Seaver12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Private Lessons1:00 pm
Dear John
No More Mr. Nice Guy1:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 pm
Wings
Nuptials Off2:30 pm
Becker
Dates & Nuts3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Will3:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sit-in4:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Revolt4:30 pm

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Men at Work
12:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild
2:00 pm
  movie   Cops and Robbersons 
4:00 pm

TBD
5.4
FBE: React
12:30 pm
  movie   4th Man Out
1:00 pm
TBD Food
3:00 pm
What's Trending Now on TBD
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

CENTV
6.2
 Lo Nuestro
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
La casa voladora
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:00 pm
Market Place
3:30 pm
Hola El Salvador
4:00 pm

KHMER
6.3
 KHTV Religious 
1:00 am

AMG
6.4
The Tech Show
12:30 pm
California Life
1:00 pm
  sports   Pacific Blues
1:30 pm
  movie   The Love Letter
2:00 pm
  movie   Beautiful Wave 
4:00 pm

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV 
1:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
The Wildlife Docs
Saving Wild Rhinos in South Africa12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Santa Catalina Island1:00 pm
Vacation Creation
Lucky in Life1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Freesurfer, Part 42:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Freesurfer, Part 52:30 pm
  sports   NBA: The Jump
NBA Rank Special3:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
12:30 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
1:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Bedroom Stuck in the '70s2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Sunroom2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Salsas That Cook3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Trophy Club3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Marni Gairhan4:00 pm
Motion
U.S. Virgin Islands: St. John4:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Sleepless in Seattle
11:30 am
  movie   Crazy People
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise4:30 pm

KFLA-LD
8.1
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
On the Rise:Spencer's Own
Spencer's Own2:00 pm
Top 20
3:00 pm

RETRO
8.3
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Code of the Cactus 
4:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:30 pm
Travel With Kids
1:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:30 pm
Travel TV with Stephanie Abrams
2:00 pm
C-Suite TV
3:00 pm
MoneyMasters TV
4:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
4:30 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
 The Angel
12:00 pm
The Angel
1:00 pm
The Angel
2:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
3:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
4:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Classic Cars
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm

KCALHD
9.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
1:00 pm
Goodbye Dark Spots!
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Boss4:30 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
  sports    NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at Kansas City Chiefs
San Francisco 49ers at Kansas City Chiefs10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at Seattle Seahawks
Dallas Cowboys at Seattle Seahawks1:00 pm
  sports   The OT
4:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
  sports    NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at Kansas City Chiefs
San Francisco 49ers at Kansas City Chiefs10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at Seattle Seahawks
Dallas Cowboys at Seattle Seahawks1:00 pm
  sports   The OT
4:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
 Flipper
The Surf Gang12:00 pm
Flipper
Monkey Island1:00 pm
  movie   Music of the Heart
2:00 pm
  movie   Angel Dog 
4:30 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Taste of Paradise
12:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
1:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Engage
3:00 pm
Battles of Faith
3:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
4:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents 
4:30 pm

GCN
12.3
 Sunday Afternoon Service
11:30 am
Lecture on Genesis
2:00 pm
Praise & Worship
3:00 pm
The Lust of the Flesh, the Lust of the Eyes, and the Boastful Pride of Life...
3:30 pm
The Lamplight
4:10 pm

3ABN
12.4
Kids Time
Miracles of Elisha12:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  movie   Milk Money
2:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Las Vegas (Part 3, Hour 2)4:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Match Game
12:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Super Password
3:30 pm
Password Plus
4:00 pm
Password Plus
4:30 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie    Absence of Malice
11:30 am
  movie   Suspect
2:00 pm

H&I
13.4
 Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers12:00 pm
House
Occam's Razor1:00 pm
JAG
Déjà Vu2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Vector4:00 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Dental Implants - So Calif Dental Report
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm

KSCIDT11
18.11
Hide and Seek
12:35 pm
Reel Talk
1:15 pm
MBC News Today
2:30 pm
Mask King
3:10 pm

KSCIDT12
18.12
Upanishad Ganga
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm

LA18.2
18.2
Trip Or Trap
12:40 pm
SBS Special Documentary
2:10 pm
The Nation's Big Three
3:10 pm
The Fab Singles 
4:40 pm

LA18.3
18.3
The Daughter-in-law of a Strange Country
12:50 pm
Visiting Office Cafeterias
2:00 pm
Rich Family's Son
3:20 pm
Rich Family's Son
4:00 pm
MBC News Today
4:40 pm
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
 Sunday Worship
11:30 am
Children's Worship Service
1:00 pm
Sunday Worship
1:40 pm
With Local Church, Seeds For Faith
3:20 pm
English Worship Service
4:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.5
18.5
Music
12:30 pm
Domino
2:00 pm
Armenian Church
3:00 pm
Armenian Teletime
4:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm

LA18.7
18.7
 Armenian-Russian Television Network 
12:00 am

LA18.8
18.8
 LA 18.8 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD
20.1
 Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
12:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions
1:00 pm
Home Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring HP
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
4:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 WTO Sisterhood
12:00 pm
Macroview Hakkanese News
1:00 pm
Stylish Man The Chef
2:00 pm
Like Fireworks and Butterflies
3:00 pm
Like Fireworks and Butterflies
4:00 pm

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Upanishad Ganga
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Music
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Kids Time
Miracles of Elisha12:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 The Carter Report
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Taste of Paradise
12:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
1:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Engage
3:00 pm
Battles of Faith
3:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
4:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents 
4:30 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Triunfadores Latinos
4:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
12:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Programación para niños
2:30 pm
Programación para niños
3:00 pm
Programación para niños
3:30 pm
Programación Religiosa
4:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
4:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 10712:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Burning Sweet Desire1:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
That Which Sustains Life1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Wow! Weekend Brunch2:00 pm
Garden Smart
Season 52, Episode 112:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets3:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3113:30 pm
Life on the Line
Last Chance4:00 pm
Exploring the American Spirit with Mary Parks
4:30 pm

FNX
24.2
 Native Planet
Namibia12:00 pm
Storytellers In Motion
1:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1011:30 pm
Wassaja
Madam Vice President2:00 pm
Clarence
RC Car2:30 pm
Tales of Wonder
13:00 pm
Tales of Wonder
24:00 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 312:30 pm
Quilt in a Day
Finishing Your Quilts1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Murrini Glass Maker1:30 pm
This Old House
Move In Day2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Houston After Harvey2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wood Burning Old Wood for Framed Art Displays3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly3:30 pm
Our California
4:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Dallas, Texas - The Texas State Fair, City Sunsets, and Tex Mex4:30 pm

KVCRC
24.4
It's Sew Easy
On the Go12:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Sewing for Babies and Children1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Accessorize1:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Versatile Packables2:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Weekend Get-Away2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Houston After Harvey3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit4:00 pm
Taste the Islands With Chef Irie
An Early Lunch4:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
12:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions
1:00 pm
Home Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring HP
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
4:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
 Torrance City Council Meeting
10:00 am
Art Studio
1:00 pm
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
2:30 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting 
3:00 pm

KNET-CD3
25.3
Upanishad Ganga
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Lo Nuestro
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
La casa voladora
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:00 pm
Market Place
3:30 pm
Hola El Salvador
4:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
 TBD Food
12:00 pm
What's Trending Now on TBD
1:00 pm
Table Top
1:30 pm
Escape
2:00 pm
FBE: React
2:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm

KZSW
27
Kids Time
Miracles of Elisha12:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

KHTV2
27.2
 KHTV Religious 
1:00 am

KHTV3
27.3
 Healthy Innovations
12:00 pm
Fall Clean Up
1:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Fall Clean Up
3:00 pm
Product Innovations
4:00 pm

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Rick Steves' European Travel Tips & Tricks
11:30 am
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
1:00 pm
Frank Sinatra: The Voice of Our Time
2:30 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Beyond Pho4:00 pm
Earth Focus
4:30 pm

KCETL
28.2
Asian American Life
12:30 pm
Trails to Tsukiji
Myoga1:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
1:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Colorado's Rocky Mountains - Challenges and Changes2:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Hong Kong, Part 22:30 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth3:00 pm
Assignment Asia
Preservation4:00 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
4:30 pm

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming J-Melo
2:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Seasoning the Seasons
4:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
In the Line of Duty3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Wind4:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude12:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly1:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
The Cost of Giving1:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena's Shaqtastic Adventure2:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Pig of a Problem3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
A Thing of Beauty3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Foul Weather Friends4:30 pm

IONL
30.3
Colour Confidential
Janet and Kerry's Living Room12:30 pm
Colour Confidential
A Five-Star Open Living Space1:00 pm
Colour Confidential
Deborah and Greg's Kitchen1:30 pm
Colour Confidential
Nicole and Brad's Dining Room2:00 pm
Colour Confidential
Cathy-Anne and Gerry's Media Room2:30 pm
Weekend Reno
Rob Wallace & Trish Barnett3:00 pm
Weekend Reno
Chris and Nelly Loreti3:30 pm
Weekend Reno
Anne Marie Sinasac-Roy and Jim Roy4:00 pm
Weekend Reno
Karen, Bill and Andrea Felstead4:30 pm

SHOP
30.4
Balding Solutions
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Dinner with No Pots and Pans
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm

QVC
30.5
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
1:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
12:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions
1:00 pm
Home Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring HP
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
4:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
Paid
1:30 pm
Paid
2:00 pm
Paid
2:30 pm
Paid
3:00 pm
Paid
3:30 pm
Perspectiva Nacional
4:00 pm
SUPER 20
4:30 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm

UDG
31.2
Diálogos desde la frontera
12:30 pm
Agronoticias
1:00 pm
Euronews
1:30 pm
Escenarios de las Culturas del Mundo
2:00 pm
Noticiero NCC
3:00 pm
Deporte Global
3:30 pm
Foro Abierto
4:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
My Queer Son-in-Law I
12:40 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
2:10 pm
True Story
3:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
4:20 pm
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Jesus 101
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Real Family Talk
2:00 pm
Down to Earth
2:30 pm
Hope Channel Classics
3:00 pm
Thinking Creation
4:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Our Chinese Heart
12:15 pm
Distant Family
1:15 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
 Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
Culture Express
1:30 pm
Africa Live
2:00 pm
Asia Today
3:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 pm
China 24
4:15 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
  sports    República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
4:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Renta congelada
12:55 pm
Renta congelada
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Querétaro
Guadalajara vs. Querétaro1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Santos vs. Veracruz 
Santos vs. Veracruz4:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Things We Lost in the Fire
10:30 am
  movie   Metro
1:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
3:30 pm

JN
34.4
Parking Wars
Episode 7312:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 741:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 751:30 pm
Crime 360
Bad Blood2:00 pm
Crime 360
Gilpin Court Shooting3:00 pm
Husband Hunting
1054:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
 Películas o documentales
12:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Buscando santidad
2:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm
Cita con Dios
4:00 pm
Global Ventures
4:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
 Películas o documentales
12:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Buscando santidad
2:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm
Cita con Dios
4:00 pm
Global Ventures
4:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
 Crossfire
11:00 am
Jumuah Khutbah
1:00 pm
Islamic Legal Maxims
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
Lesson from Islamic History
4:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
  movie    Regarding Henry
12:00 pm
  movie   Sliver
2:00 pm
  movie   Murder in My House 
4:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
  movie    Sleepless in Seattle
11:30 am
  movie   Crazy People
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise4:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    4 for Texas
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
2:00 pm
  movie   Drums Across the River 
4:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: San Diego State at Air Force
San Diego State at Air Force12:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Max Scherzer2:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Justin Turner2:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Penn State at Pittsburgh 
Penn State at Pittsburgh3:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Pink Morganite Jewelry
12:00 pm
Pink Morganite Jewelry
1:00 pm
Pink Morganite Jewelry
2:00 pm
Pink Morganite Jewelry
3:00 pm
Karen's Fabulous Finds
4:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor
12:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor
3:00 pm

KTBND
40.1
John Hagee
12:30 pm
Gregory Dickow
1:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
2:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
The Potter's Touch
3:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Faith Forward
4:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Live Big
12:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference: Main Arena
1:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
3:00 pm
Touching Lives
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
 JUCE TV Live
12:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
1:00 pm
Music Videos
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
The Vous
3:00 pm
Amplify
4:00 pm
Encounter TV
4:30 pm

KTBNE
40.4
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tesoros
1:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
2:00 pm
Hechos
2:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
3:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
3:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
4:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
4:30 pm

KTBNS
40.5
Fernando Cabrera
12:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
1:00 pm
Real
1:30 pm
Encounter TV
2:00 pm
In the Mix
2:30 pm
New Season CWC
3:00 pm
Faith Alive
3:30 pm
Rally TV
4:00 pm
Freedom
4:30 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
Paid
1:30 pm
Paid
2:00 pm
PAID
4:00 pm
Paid
4:30 pm

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor
12:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor
3:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sky Link's Movie Theater
1:00 pm
Focus 2.0
3:00 pm
One Walker
4:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
 Happy Camp
11:30 am
Sports News
1:30 pm
G4 Daily News
2:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm
Tasty Guangzhou
3:45 pm
Sky Talk 
4:30 pm

TVIRK
44.5
 Masterpieces of all Time
12:00 pm
4 Angles
1:00 pm
The Semipermanent
1:30 pm
InsideBiz
2:00 pm
BizSmart
2:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
4:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Monments in Live 299:Woman who escaped from the CCP's male cell 1
12:30 pm
Documentary:Investigation X 3
1:00 pm
My Spring Days 06
2:00 pm
Weekly Economic Review 808
3:00 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
4:00 pm
Mainland News Dissector 570
4:30 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 News at 1300
12:00 pm
Taiwan Hall of Fame
1:00 pm
King of Comedy
2:00 pm
Science-How?Why?
3:30 pm
Taiwan Moments
4:00 pm

KFTRD
46.1
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Renta congelada
12:55 pm
Renta congelada
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Querétaro
Guadalajara vs. Querétaro1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Santos vs. Veracruz 
Santos vs. Veracruz4:00 pm

getTV
46.2
  movie    Belly of the Beast
11:50 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout4:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
  movie    Regarding Henry
12:00 pm
  movie   Sliver
2:00 pm
  movie   Murder in My House 
4:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    4 for Texas
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
2:00 pm
  movie   Drums Across the River 
4:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
 Battle 360
Battle of Leyte Gulf12:00 pm
Battle 360
The Empire's Last Stand1:00 pm
Battle 360
Call to Duty2:00 pm
Battle 360
Vengeance at Midway3:00 pm
Battle 360
Jaws of the Enemy4:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
 Nature
The Sagebrush Sea12:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets of the Forbidden City1:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Grow2:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Survive3:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn4:00 pm

PBS2
50.2
 Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Three12:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Four1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Five2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six3:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
Focus on Europe
Sweden: Right-Wing on the Rise?; Russia: The Wolf Children; Italy: The 'Baby Gangs' of Naples; Czech Republic: The PM and Fraud12:30 pm
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez1:00 pm
On Story
The Left and Write: Politically Driven Narratives1:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That2:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
3:30 pm
Great Conversations
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn4:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck; Pocoyo: Talent Show1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground4:30 pm

KVEAD
52.1
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Megadesastres
1:00 pm
Shockwave
2:00 pm
  movie   Amores Perros 
3:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
  movie    Película
11:00 am
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
  movie   Película 
4:30 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Bermúdez
3:30 pm
Bermúdez 
4:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Smile, You're on Mars Camera2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sweepstakes2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Quick Before It Sinks3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Castaway Pictures Presents3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Agonized Labor4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Nyet, Nyet---Not Yet4:30 pm

Decades
54.2
 Hawaii Five-0
King Kamehameha Blues12:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
The Singapore File1:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
All the King's Horses2:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Leopard on the Rock3:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
The Devil and Mr. Frog4:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Balding Solutions
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
One-Day Fat Removal
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Generate more income and wealth for your life
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
One-Day Fat Removal
4:30 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Un mensaje de fe
12:30 pm
Reportes de Roma
1:00 pm
Sembradores
1:30 pm
Programa Infantil
2:00 pm
Pensando en grande
2:30 pm
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 pm
Santo Rosario
3:30 pm
Congresos católicos
4:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Smile, You're on Mars Camera2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sweepstakes2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Quick Before It Sinks3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Castaway Pictures Presents3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Agonized Labor4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Nyet, Nyet---Not Yet4:30 pm

COMET
56.4
  movie    Night of the Comet
12:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
2:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
4:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Phao Lo Moi
12:00 pm
Le Tieng Anh
1:00 pm
Nguoi Dep Nhat
2:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Tuong Vi Canh Mong
12:00 pm
Luc Van Tien
1:00 pm
Mua Thuy Tinh
2:00 pm
Hoa Thien Dieu
3:00 pm
Ktx
4:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
 Danger Man
Fair Exchange12:15 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 pm
  movie   Heatseeker
2:00 pm
  movie   Nowhere to Run 
4:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo mejor de todo un
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
  sports   Lucha Azteca
4:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Perspectiva Nacional
1:00 pm
Super 20
1:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
2:00 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Phao Lo Moi
12:00 pm
Le Tieng Anh
1:00 pm
Nguoi Dep Nhat
2:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Anii Gaghtniqe
11:00 am
Royal Pharm
1:00 pm
Hayatsk Depi Ners
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Music
3:00 pm
Goyamart
3:55 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 CTV Global News
12:00 pm
China Expedition
1:00 pm
Art Profile
2:00 pm
Mr J Channel
3:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
  movie    Roadtrip Nation: State of Change
12:00 pm
Our California
Amara's Chocolate, Yo-Yo Museum, Solvang Restaurant1:00 pm
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka1:30 pm
  sports   Major League Cuban Baseball
2:00 pm
Buen Provecho!: Florida's Spanish Flavor
3:00 pm
Rick Steves Special
Andalucia: The Best of Southern Spain4:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
12:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Lofty's New Claw1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Boy Who Drew Cats1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor2:30 pm
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Visit Fun Park; Perfect Fishing Spot3:30 pm
Caillou
Friends4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles4:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
It's Sew Easy
On the Go12:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Sewing for Babies and Children1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Accessorize1:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Versatile Packables2:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Weekend Get-Away2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Houston After Harvey3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit4:00 pm
Taste the Islands With Chef Irie
An Early Lunch4:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Programación pagada
6:30 am
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Ahí Vienen los Gorrones
2:00 pm
  movie   Desnúdate Lucrecia 
4:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
  movie    Ahí Vienen los Gorrones
11:00 am
  movie   Desnúdate Lucrecia
1:00 pm
Esto es guerra
3:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
4:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
 Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Ahí Vienen los Gorrones
2:00 pm
  movie   Desnúdate Lucrecia 
4:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Claire's Story: Discover the World
12:00 pm
Singer or Loser
1:00 pm
Happy 100
2:00 pm
Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait
3:00 pm
Gorgeous Space
4:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Code of the Cactus 
4:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Code of the Cactus 
4:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KILM
64.1
Gotham Steel Smokeless Grill
12:30 pm
Little Giant Ladder
1:00 pm
Ab Doer 360
1:30 pm
Steam Cleaning PRO
2:00 pm
The Best Of The Three Stooges
2:30 pm
Credit Secrets
3:00 pm
Total Gym FIT's sleek new look promises results!
3:30 pm
Shark IONFLEX DuoClean Cord-free
4:00 pm
Super Beets
4:30 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
12:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions
1:00 pm
Home Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring HP
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
4:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 WTO Sisterhood
12:00 pm
Macroview Hakkanese News
1:00 pm
Stylish Man The Chef
2:00 pm
Like Fireworks and Butterflies
3:00 pm
Like Fireworks and Butterflies
4:00 pm

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Upanishad Ganga
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Music
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.