Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Woodland Hills, CA 91365  

October 18th Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   Carol's Second Act
Marathon Day9:30 pm
  new   Evil
Rose39010:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Vice President Joe Biden; The Pixies11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-17-20191:37 am
REAL with Diego Mesa
2:05 am
Select TV
2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am

START
2.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Never the Bride10:00 pm
The Good Wife
All Tapped Out11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Look12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Division
There but for Fortune2:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am

DABL
2.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 am
Cityline
1:00 am
Dr & The Diva
2:00 am
The Nate Berkus Show
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
4:00 am
Sell This House!
5:00 am
Sell This House!
5:30 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   Sunnyside
Schnorf Town9:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Burden Of Our Choices10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-17-20192:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Today in LA 4am
4:00 am
  new   Today in LA 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Today in LA 5am
5:00 am

COZI
4.2
Frasier
Junior Agent9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards10:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees10:30 pm
The Office
The Carpet11:00 pm
The Office
Boys and Girls11:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant12:00 am
The Nanny
Mom's the Word12:30 am
The Nanny
Making Whoopi1:00 am
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?1:30 am
The Office
Doomsday2:00 am
The Office
Pam's Replacement2:30 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect3:00 am
Will & Grace
Homo for the Holidays3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Martian's Sonata in Mrs. B's Flat4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Green-Eyed Martian4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    Legacies
This Year Will Be Different9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Red Sweater11:35 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Tells...12:05 am
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy12:35 am
Family Guy
Hot Shots1:05 am
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents1:35 am
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye2:05 am
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs2:35 am
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Do You Have Anxiety and Not Know It?3:03 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
Murphy Brown
Underdogs9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter11:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Fastest Gun in the East12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
Janet Wigs Out2:00 am
Three's Company
Up in the Air2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wading Pool at Acapulco3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Pain in the Back3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Three's a Crowd4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Door-to-Door Salesman4:30 am
McHale's Navy
Secret Chimp 0075:00 am
McHale's Navy
38-24-735:30 am

THISTV
5.3
  movie    The Return of the Living Dead
8:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
10:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
12:00 am
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suspected Cop4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Expedition4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Disappearance of Bat Masterson5:00 am
The Avengers 
Bullseye5:30 am

TBD
5.4
  new    The Baeble Block Party
9:00 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
10:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Craigslist Joe
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
 Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Angel Family
10:00 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
10:30 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
11:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Sunday Worship
1:00 am
Creation Journal
2:00 am
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
4:00 am
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
4:30 am
Stream of Praise Time 
5:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 Practical Presents
9:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
10:00 pm
Home Innovations
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
The Download on Electronics
1:00 am
Gifts for the Family
2:00 am
Practical Presents
3:00 am
The Download on Electronics
4:00 am
Home Innovations
5:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Morning Mix 
5:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new    A Million Little Things
The Perfect Storm9:01 pm
  new   How to Get Away With Murder
I Hate the World10:01 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
10-16-20191:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am

KABC2
7.2
Motion
Exploring Utah Route 129:30 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
10:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Fall Handbags and Shoes; Eye Shadow Applications11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming CeCe Arroyo11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Leftover Turkey Dinner12:00 am
Let's Dish
Vegetarian Eats12:30 am
Bite Size
1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
NYC Middle Eastern1:30 am
Motion
Exploring Utah Route 122:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Fall Handbags and Shoes; Eye Shadow Applications2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Sustainable Aquaculture in the Rich Waters of Ensenada3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming CeCe Arroyo3:30 am
Let's Dish
Leftover Turkey Dinner4:00 am
Let's Dish
Vegetarian Eats4:30 am
Bite Size
5:00 am
Deals
Gourmet Ramen Noodle Dishes5:30 am

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
Fun It9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Good Company10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who Needs You10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Much Ado About Dick11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick the Vote12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fourth and Dick12:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.955:30 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
NewsNet 
1:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 am
TCN Mornings 
4:00 am

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Money TV
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Morning Mix 
5:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am

KCALHD
9.1
  new    KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle11:00 pm
black-ish
Blue Valentine11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
School Recital12:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-17-20191:00 am
2 Broke Girls
1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb2:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts2:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-17-20193:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports    High-School Football: Liberty at Green Valley
8:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations10:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Total Toner
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
Extra
9:30 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-17-201911:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-17-201911:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 3412:00 am
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am

KTTV
11.2
Extra
9:30 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-17-201911:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-17-201911:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 3412:00 am
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am

KTTV
11.3
 Heartland
Something in the Night9:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Challenger12:00 am
Flipper
Fallen Hero1:00 am
Flipper
Danger2:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope2:30 am
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Hard Hat4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Continental Rift4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Mod Squad
An Eye for an Eye9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Marilyn Monroe10:30 pm
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Queens of Sci-Fi11:00 pm
100 Years of Horror
Freaks11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
The Millionaire
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Magnificent Failure2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
For Whom the Wedding Bell Tolls2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1984: Splash, Ghostbusters, Romancing the Stone and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 185:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am

GCN
12.3
 Heaven
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
Testimony Today
11:30 pm
God of Answer and Blessing
12:00 am
Seven Churches
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
3:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
4:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am

3ABN
12.4
 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony9:00 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon10:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
Running Center #21:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Understanding The Gift Of Tongues1:30 am
Liberty Insider
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Strength Training For Women4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Fifth and Forever Kingdom4:30 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Israel and the Church5:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
F.P.S.9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Marine Biologist10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Keys10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Cowardly Lyin'11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Queasy Rider11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am
  new   Live Life and Win!
10-14-20195:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Medicare Plans
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    The Harder They Fall
9:05 pm
  movie   Human Desire
11:25 pm
  movie   Fear in the Night
1:25 am
  movie   The Body Snatcher
3:00 am
  movie   The Gorgon 
4:45 am

H&I
13.4
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Body and Soul11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Half-Ashed2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Healthy McDowell Movement3:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Kid You Not4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Iron Trail5:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Practical Presents
9:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
10:00 pm
Home Innovations
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
The Download on Electronics
1:00 am
Gifts for the Family
2:00 am
Practical Presents
3:00 am
The Download on Electronics
4:00 am
Home Innovations
5:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Love stories of love
8:45 pm
Great Wall Story
10:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
11:00 pm
Your Turn
12:00 am
Cambodian Programming
1:30 am
Star Star story
5:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
Local Programming No More Dentures - Dr. Steven J Sutherland
11:00 pm
Smile Makeover
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KNLACD10
18.10
 An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
The Gioi Nghe Thuat
10:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Trong Thang Show
1:00 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Local Programming Nhang Manh Doi
5:30 am

LA18.2
18.2
  new    SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
Secret Boutique
10:00 pm
It's Festival
11:30 pm
It's Festival
12:00 am
Incredible Moment
12:40 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
Doctor John
2:50 am
Movie World
4:50 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 Everybody Says Kungdari
9:20 pm
Radiant Office
10:10 pm
Section TV
11:30 pm
MBC Special Documentary
12:35 am
This Evening
1:30 am
My Mom
2:20 am
MBC News Desk
3:30 am
Culture
4:15 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
5:15 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming Special Seminar
11:00 pm
The Story with Pastor Max Lucado
11:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
12:00 am
30 Years of German Unification
12:40 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Yong Jo Ha's John
3:20 am
Special Seminar
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 October Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
October Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 October Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
October Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Trendy Info Show
9:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
10:40 pm
MBN Press Room
11:30 pm
News & Issue
12:50 am
MBN Newswide
2:10 am
MBN Overall News
3:30 am
Modern Family
4:30 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
  new    News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony9:00 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon10:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
Running Center #21:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Understanding The Gift Of Tongues1:30 am
Liberty Insider
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Strength Training For Women4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Fifth and Forever Kingdom4:30 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Israel and the Church5:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
  new    Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
GYC en Español
9:30 pm
Orígenes
10:00 pm
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am

MMAX
22.1
  movie    Odio, Amor y Muerte
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada 
5:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
 Republic of Doyle
St. John's Town9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Death, A Love Story12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
1:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Programación Religiosa
9:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
 POV
Happy Winter9:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
  new   This Is America and the World
Estonia Today - Life in Estonia11:00 pm
  new   Nhk Newsline
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-17-201912:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:00 am
Haylie Pomroy's Metabolism Revolution!
3:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Arch and Relax5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture5:30 am

FNX
24.2
  movie   More Than Frybread
9:30 pm
  movie   Unshackled
11:05 pm
Indian Pride
American Indian Advocacy12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Power of Resilience12:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows1:00 am
Sharing Circle
The Dance1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Def-I2:30 am
Local Programming   movie   More Than Frybread
3:30 am
  movie   Unshackled
5:05 am

KVCRD
24.3
Tribal Police Files
School and Guns9:30 pm
Call of the Mummy: Theater of the Mind
10:00 pm
A World on the Brink
Globalization and Its Discontents11:00 pm
Uncovered in the Archives
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising12:30 am
Ultra-Trail Mt.Fuji 2018
1:00 am
Cashing In
The Last Shot Wins2:00 am
Tribal Police Files
School and Guns2:30 am
Call of the Mummy: Theater of the Mind
3:00 am
A World on the Brink
Globalization and Its Discontents4:00 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am

KVCRC
24.4
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende10:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea2:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp2:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mother's Choice3:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mt. Hood3:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Baking4:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese4:30 am
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons? (Avete Limone?)5:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal5:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Kitchen Headquarters
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
11:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
12:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
4:00 am
Korres Beauty Gifts
5:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am
YOGA Show #15 "Balancing"
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
9:00 pm
Gem Treasures: Colors of Sapphire
10:00 pm
Gemporia: Orange Kyanite
11:00 pm
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
12:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
1:00 am
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
2:00 am
Gemporia: Orange Kyanite
3:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
4:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
5:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Lo Nuestro
3:00 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
  movie   Craigslist Joe
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian5:00 am
Real Winning Edge
5:30 am

KZSW
27
 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony9:00 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon10:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
Running Center #21:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Understanding The Gift Of Tongues1:30 am
Liberty Insider
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Strength Training For Women4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Fifth and Forever Kingdom4:30 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Israel and the Church5:00 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Morning Mix 
5:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
 Death in Paradise
Written in Murder9:00 pm
800 Words
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10-17-201911:00 pm
Doc Martin
Facta Non Verba12:00 am
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder1:00 am
800 Words
2:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am
Doc Martin
Facta Non Verba5:00 am

KCETL
28.2
Americas Now
Brazil - Housing Crisis; Witness - Forging Peace9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Australia: Secret Outback10:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 210:30 pm
Wild Nevada
Moonrocks and McLane Peak11:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas11:30 pm
Dream of Italy
Bologna12:30 am
Resilient Cities
1:00 am
Earthrise
1:30 am
Big Cities
Water Solutions2:00 am
Assignment Asia
Inside Zaatari2:30 am
Trust Docs
Breaking Stereotypes3:00 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Chicago to the Karoo3:30 am
The Challengers
Yascha Mounk - People Versus Democracy4:00 am
Americas Now
Peru - Amazon Reforestation; México - Firework Town5:00 am
Free Speech: Challenge of Our Times
Jonathan Haidt5:30 am

KCETN
28.3
  new   J-Arena
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
For a Brighter Future
10:30 pm
Local Programming Kawaii International
11:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
12:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
1:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming For a Brighter Future
5:30 am

ION HD
30.1
  new    Chicago P.D.
Endings9:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

qubo
30.2
Babar
Land of Toys9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Cherry Blossom; Talent Show3:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Scary Monsters; Lifesaver Lilly3:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday4:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump4:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain5:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble5:30 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:30 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
 Saving Hope
Awakenings9:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
10:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
10:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
3:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

QVC
30.5
 Dyson Airwrap Styler
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
12:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
1:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 am
Dyson Airwrap Styler
3:00 am
Must-Have Gifts
4:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Kitchen Headquarters
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
11:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
12:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
4:00 am
Korres Beauty Gifts
5:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
Double Overtime
9:30 pm
Videos2go.
10:00 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10.
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10.
2:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10.
3:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10.
4:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10.
5:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am

UDG
31.2
 Ruta 44
9:00 pm
Sexo Luego Existo
10:00 pm
Cierre de estación
11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Señal informativa (emisión matutina) 
5:00 am

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 TVS News
9:00 pm
City Search
9:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
10:30 pm
Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm
Children's Program
2:55 am
Local Programming City Search
4:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
5:05 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Unhooked
9:30 pm
Cross Connection
10:00 pm
Westbrook Hospital
11:00 pm
Scenic Praise
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
FAQ
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 am
My Story My Song
2:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
Help! I'm a Parent
4:30 am
Cross Connection
5:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
 Africa Live
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 am
Global Business
1:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 am
Americas Now
2:00 am
The Heat
3:00 am
The World Today
3:30 am
Global Business
4:00 am
The World Today
5:00 am
China 24
5:30 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
 La Usurpadora
10-17-20199:00 pm
El Dragón
10-17-201910:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
La Usurpadora
1:00 am
El Dragón
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Destilando Amor
4:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am

KMEX
34.2
 Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Boomerang
8:30 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
11:00 pm
Scandal
Over a Cliff1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
Joy-Ann Reid; Tank3:00 am
Judge Faith
Hot Water; Penny Lovers4:00 am
Judge Faith
Lawyer Lawsuit4:30 am
Judge Faith
Ex Con Auto Loan5:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feud; Jacked-Up Hook-Up5:30 am

JN
34.4
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas9:30 pm
The Investigators
Head Cases10:00 pm
Intervention
Kelly F. and Mark11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat2:00 am
City Confidential
Gibsonton: The Last Side Show3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer4:30 am
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker5:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
  new    Preguntas y respuestas
9:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Celebración
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Jóven bytes
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Musical 27
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Celebración
5:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
  new    Preguntas y respuestas
9:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Celebración
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Jóven bytes
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Musical 27
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Celebración
5:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
The Art of Defending Islam
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Companions of the Prophet
11:30 pm
True Religion
12:00 am
Islam For All
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Goal Setters
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
4:00 am
Tighten Your Deen
4:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
 Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Closing Arguments
3:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
That '70s Show
Fun It9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Good Company10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who Needs You10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Angry Virgin From Outer Space11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Much Ado About Dick11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick the Vote12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fourth and Dick12:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.955:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    100 Rifles
7:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
10:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
12:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
12:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Today Show
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bitter Land3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Gift from a Gunman3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Canary Harris vs. The Almighty4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Courtship of Carrie Huntington4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Equalizer5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Meets Doc Holliday5:30 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports    High-School Football: Liberty at Green Valley
8:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations10:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Total Toner
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
10:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
11:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
12:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
1:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
2:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
3:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Lug - Travel & Handbags
9:00 pm
Gifts of Style
10:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
12:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Lug - Travel & Handbags
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition 
5:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Joel Osteen
9:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
10:00 pm
One on One with Kirk Cameron
10:30 pm
Adventures With God
11:00 pm
America's Hidden History
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:00 am
Taking Care of Business
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
 Hillsong Worship: No Other Name
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Jewish Voice
10:30 pm
Brave with Bobbie Houston
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
The Basics With Beth
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Music Videos
9:30 pm
Peculiar
11:30 pm
Hardcore Music Blender
12:00 am
The Darkest Hour
12:30 am
Arts, Culture & the Future of the Church
1:00 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Cruise With a Cause
3:00 am
Mx Tv
3:30 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Music Videos 
5:30 am

KTBNE
40.4
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm
Show de la Fe
10:00 pm
Noches de gloria
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
11:30 pm
Dios T.V.
12:00 am
Vida de fe
12:30 am
Knock Out
1:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
1:30 am
Música Enlace
2:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila
2:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:00 am
En concierto
3:30 am
Chiquivida
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Now Living
12:30 am
Restoring Hope
1:00 am
Faith With Flavor
1:30 am
In the Mix
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
Local Programming Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
Paid
12:30 am
Paid
1:00 am
The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Lug - Travel & Handbags
9:00 pm
Gifts of Style
10:00 pm
Lug - Travel & Handbags
12:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Lug - Travel & Handbags
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition 
5:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Daddy, Where Are We Going?
9:00 pm
You Are The Next
10:30 pm
Next TV News
11:30 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
MGTV special Program
3:30 am
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
4:00 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
Viva La Romance
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
The Living Stories
2:45 am
Sports Daily News
3:30 am
GZ Morning News
4:00 am
China Daily News
5:00 am
Asian Today 
5:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
 Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
21st Century
10:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
10:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
11:30 pm
Arirang Special
12:00 am
Youth Calls
12:30 am
Arirang Special
1:00 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
After School Club
3:00 am
Arirang Special
4:00 am
InsideBiz
4:30 am
Arirang Special
5:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
  movie    Iron Daughters-in-Law 66
9:00 pm
Click Today
10:00 pm
CIA file: Escape from Iran
10:30 pm
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 10
11:30 pm
French Program
12:20 am
Cannot Live Without You 19
2:00 am
Good morning NTD
3:00 am
China's Forbidden News
3:30 am
NTD World News
4:00 am
Click Today
4:30 am
Health 1+1 4-14
5:00 am
How the Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 5 
5:30 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
Global Focus
9:30 pm
From East to West
10:30 pm
Iciti Afternoon Drama: Going East to Native Land
12:00 am
Ekiti News + Local News
1:00 am
Cross-Strait
1:30 am
My? Physical Education Teacher
2:00 am
School of Happines
3:00 am
Master
4:00 am
Cctv China News
4:30 am
Doctor Who
5:00 am
Entertainment New World
5:30 am

KFTRD
46.1
 Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
Noticias Univisión 34: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

getTV
46.2
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire9:30 pm
Married...With Children
God's Shoes10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly Does Hollywood11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Al Bundy, Shoe Dick11:30 pm
Married...With Children
So This Is How Sinatra Felt12:00 am
Married...With Children
I Who Have Nothing12:30 am
Designing Women
How Long Has This Been Going On1:00 am
Designing Women
The Emperor's New Nose1:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit2:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher2:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest3:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems4:30 am
Good Times
Sex and the Evans Family5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Cheating Heart5:30 am

KFTR3
46.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father3:00 am
Boston Legal
Tea and Sympathy4:00 am
Without a Trace
Skeletons5:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    100 Rifles
7:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
10:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
12:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
12:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Today Show
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bitter Land3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Gift from a Gunman3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Canary Harris vs. The Almighty4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Courtship of Carrie Huntington4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Equalizer5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Meets Doc Holliday5:30 am

QUEST
46.5
Auction Kings
Jim Morrison Poem; Cabbage Patch Babies9:30 pm
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong10:00 pm
Really Big Things
Bellagio Fountains11:00 pm
Really Big Things
Whale Shark Rescue12:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Money Pit1:00 am
Dual Survival
Adrift2:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 23:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles4:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts5:00 am

PBS1
50.1
 The Greeks
The Good Strife9:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness10:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-17-201912:00 am
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens1:00 am
The Greeks
Cavemen to Kings2:00 am
The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 am
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness4:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights5:00 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use5:30 am

PBS2
50.2
 Great Performances at the Met
Samson Et Dalila9:00 pm
  movie   Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
11:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Living Legacies12:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Yo-Yo Ma12:30 am
SciTech Now
1:00 am
Roadtrip Nation: Risk & Reward
Look for the Risk-Takers1:30 am
The Open Mind
2:00 am
Scully: The World Show
2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm3:30 am
Great Performances
Handel, Italian Style4:00 am
Great Performances at the Met 
Samson Et Dalila5:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am

PBS W
50.4
 NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse9:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors10:00 pm
Neanderthal
Episode Two11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-17-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-16-20191:00 am
Local, USA
2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Closer to Truth
The Trinity: A Philosophical Inquiry3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse5:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile3:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
  new    Latin American Music Awards
8:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  new   Latin American Music Awards: Acceso VIP
11:35 pm
Decisiones
12:30 am
Decisiones extremas
1:00 am
Convierte tu mesa de interior en una auténtica estación de parrillas! Pru...
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Elena y Raquel
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KVEAE
52.2
  movie    Casino
8:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
Green Acres
The Birthday Gift9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Empty Parachute10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Antique10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress2:00 am
Cannon
The Predators3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dark Legacy4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Art Robbery5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Fast Food5:30 am

KAZADT2
54.2
The Mod Squad
An Eye for an Eye9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Marilyn Monroe10:30 pm
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Queens of Sci-Fi11:00 pm
100 Years of Horror
Freaks11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
The Millionaire
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Magnificent Failure2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
For Whom the Wedding Bell Tolls2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1984: Splash, Ghostbusters, Romancing the Stone and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 185:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
 Dateline
Tipping Point9:00 pm
Family Guy
Hot Shots10:00 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Marine Biologist11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Keys11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy12:30 am
The Goldbergs
Wingmom1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Three Men and Your Baby1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Gene It On2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Burning Ambition3:30 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Whoops...I Cheated4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Congresos católicos
9:00 pm
Conversaciones
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos Musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am
Será anunciado
2:30 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
Mensaje
5:00 am
Será anunciado
5:30 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
Green Acres
The Birthday Gift9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Empty Parachute10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Antique10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The 7th Is Made Up of Phantoms12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Bull in a China Shop1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Disappearing Trick1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress2:00 am
Cannon
The Predators3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dark Legacy4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Art Robbery5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Fast Food5:30 am

COMET
56.4
 Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message12:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Michael3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am

KVLA
56.5
 Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Nguoi Dep Nhat
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
 Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
9:00 pm
Gem Treasures: Colors of Sapphire
10:00 pm
Gemporia: Orange Kyanite
11:00 pm
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
12:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
1:00 am
Gemporia: Tanzanite Jewelry
2:00 am
Gemporia: Orange Kyanite
3:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
4:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
5:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
First Mission12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Psychic Pilgrim1:00 am
  movie   Overboard
2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:30 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
  new    Al Extremo
9:00 pm
El objeto del crimen
10:00 pm
Olvidé que te quería
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
A cada quien su santo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Hechos nacional tarde
3:00 am
Al extremo en 30
3:30 am
Venga la alegría
4:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
  sports   Double Overtime
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
5:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Nguoi Dep Nhat
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
Artsakh News
9:30 pm
New Day Talk Show
10:00 pm
Tsankutian Ujy
11:00 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez
12:00 am
Gekhetskuhin
1:00 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
Yerajshtakan Patmutiunner
3:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
3:30 am
Tsankutian Ujy
4:00 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez
5:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am
Swordsman
5:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Puglia, Italy9:30 pm
Music Voyager
ATL: Mojo of Collaboration10:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Dancer of the Year (The Cook Islands)10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-17-20191:00 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC2:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond4:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Puglia, Italy4:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Bloom5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Grow Strong Effortlessly5:30 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
When I Grow Up; Not Now, I'm Busy9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?10:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Super WHY!
Super Puppy Saves the Day1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice2:30 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Go to School; Week at Grandma's3:30 am
Caillou
Friends4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
When Maya Met Andy5:00 am
Biz Kid$
All in the Family5:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 29:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende10:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Land and Sea2:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp2:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mother's Choice3:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mt. Hood3:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Baking4:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese4:30 am
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons? (Avete Limone?)5:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal5:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
4:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
5:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
4:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
5:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
Life Show
9:30 pm
Fighter Of The Destiny
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Local Programming Life Show
2:00 am
Life Show
2:30 am
Now that you know!
3:00 am
Fighter Of The Destiny
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
 Rebeca
9:00 pm
Juana la virgen
10:00 pm
Las Aparicio
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
 Rebeca
9:00 pm
Juana la virgen
10:00 pm
Las Aparicio
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
 Saving Hope
Awakenings9:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
10:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
10:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
3:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Kitchen Headquarters
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
11:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
12:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
4:00 am
Korres Beauty Gifts
5:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Trendy Info Show
9:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
10:40 pm
MBN Press Room
11:30 pm
News & Issue
12:50 am
MBN Newswide
2:10 am
MBN Overall News
3:30 am
Modern Family
4:30 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
  new    News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.