Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Agoura Hills, CA 91376  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Agoura Hills, CA 91376. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

  10:30 am11:00 am (ON AIR)11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    The Price Is Right
10-15-201810:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-15-201811:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-15-201812:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Sting & Shaggy; Krista Smith1:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Is Mom Enabling Her Child's Drug and Alcohol Addiction? Does Son Need to Hit Rock Bottom? - Part 12:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Is Mom Enabling Her Child's Drug and Alcohol Addiction? Does Son Need to Hit Rock Bottom? - Part 22:30 pm

START
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper10:00 am
Medium
How to Kill a Good Guy11:00 am
Medium
Talk to the Hand12:00 pm
Medium
Where Were You When... ?1:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals2:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
10-15-201810:00 am
NBC4 News at 11 AM
11:00 am
Access Live
10-15-201812:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-15-20181:00 pm
  new   Steve
Drew and Jonathan Scott; Diane Latiker; Patrick Hunter (Patcasso)2:00 pm

COZI
4.2
The Nanny
Christmas Episode10:30 am
Adam-12
Pressure Point11:00 am
Adam-12
Lady's Night11:30 am
Emergency
The Steel Inferno12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Computer Date1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Nailed2:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 11
11:00 am
Maury
We Had a Threesome...One of Those Babies Isn't Mine!12:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 1
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Daddies Fumble2:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Top Secret Secret10:30 am
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy11:00 am
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Epstein's Term Paper12:00 pm
Soap
12:30 pm
Benson
All Shook Up1:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Landlady1:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dueling Menus2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance2:30 pm

THISTV
5.3
 The Saint
The Rough Diamonds10:00 am
The Saint
The Saint Plays with Fire11:00 am
  movie   Master of the World
12:00 pm
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death 
2:00 pm

TBD
5.4
  movie    To Be Announced
9:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
11:00 am
While You Were...
1:00 pm
This Week in Falls
1:30 pm
Table Top
2:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
2:30 pm

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

CENTV
6.2
 Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm

KHMER
6.3
 KHTV Religious 
1:00 am

AMG
6.4
  movie    Nacho Libre
9:00 am
  movie   Monumental
11:00 am
  new   Future Phenoms
10-15-20181:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
1:30 pm
The Jet Set
2:00 pm
Celebrity Page
2:30 pm

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV 
1:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new    The View
Senator Ben Sasse10:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA Day
10-15-201812:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Celebrity Week: Las Vegas - Day 11:00 pm
RightThisMinute
10-15-20181:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-15-20182:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
  new    Pickler & Ben
Duff Goldman; Felix Semper; EmiSunshine10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Sustainable Aquaculture in the Rich Waters of Ensenada11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Italian Cousins11:30 am
Supermodel Carol Alt and Actress Finola Hughes Share Skincare Secrets!
12:00 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
12:30 pm
Wonder Cooker!
1:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Fit Pregnancy2:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks10:30 am
Night Court
The 1992 Boat Show11:00 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Howdy Neighbor12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
He Harassed Me, He Harassed Me Not12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mr. Louder's Birthday Party1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Salon1:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Happy New Dick!2:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Two-Faced Dick2:30 pm

KFLA-LD
8.1
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox 
12:00 pm

RETRO
8.3
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
 The Ray Lucia Show
10:00 am
Business Rockstars
11:00 am
Cheddar on BizTV
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
Ayna
10:30 am
Ayna
11:30 am
World in America
12:30 pm
Sea Patrol
1:00 pm
Sea Patrol
2:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
Truck U
1:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
2:00 pm
Top Dead Center
2:30 pm

KCALHD
9.1
America's Court With Judge Ross
A Very Sweet Ride; Good Neighbors Mend Fences10:30 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
  new   KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Get a Lawyer When Your Life is on the Line!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dog Flies Up in Air?!; Cruise to Mexico Mayhem!1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
10-15-20182:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia with Trendy @ Wendy; AJ Gibson with Celebrity Headlines10:00 am
  new   The Real
Maks Chmerkovskiy; Celeb in 60; Steals on The Real11:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
TMZ
10-12-20181:00 pm
  new   Top 30
Episode 261:30 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Does Alec Baldwin Want to Be 'Uncle Alec' to Justin Bieber?! He's Giving Rach the Scoop on Justin and His Niece, Hailey Baldwin2:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia with Trendy @ Wendy; AJ Gibson with Celebrity Headlines10:00 am
  new   The Real
Maks Chmerkovskiy; Celeb in 60; Steals on The Real11:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
TMZ
10-12-20181:00 pm
  new   Top 30
Episode 261:30 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Does Alec Baldwin Want to Be 'Uncle Alec' to Justin Bieber?! He's Giving Rach the Scoop on Justin and His Niece, Hailey Baldwin2:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
  movie    A Home of Our Own
10:00 am
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
12:00 pm
  movie   Where the Lilies Bloom 
2:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
The New Journey
10:30 am
Making It Work
11:00 am
Taste of Paradise
11:30 am
Magnify Him
12:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
12:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
1:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm

GCN
12.3
 The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
10:00 am
The Ten Commandments
11:00 am
Testimony Today
12:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
12:30 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
1:30 pm
Lecture on Genesis
2:00 pm

3ABN
12.4
 Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Off the Grid
11:00 am
Abundant Living
11:30 am
Action 4 Life
12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
2:00 pm
Kids Time
2:30 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
The New Vinegar Prescription10:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Veterans Find Hope in Foster Care; Stressful Jobs Linked to Heart Risk; New Device Delivers Washboard Abs and Butt Lift11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Topics; Sharon Carpenter; Milly Almodovar12:00 pm
  new   The Real
Drew and Jonathan Scott1:00 pm
Dateline
Family Affair2:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Tattletales
11:00 am
To Tell the Truth
11:30 am
What's My Line?
12:00 pm
Password
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie    The African Queen
9:30 am
  movie   An Eye for an Eye
12:00 pm
  movie   The French Connection 
2:30 pm

H&I
13.4
 The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Skin Deep11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Patriots12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Cuda Grace1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lady Killer2:00 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
LA Primetime TV Noon Show
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Next Wave Cuisine
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm

KSCIDT11
18.11
Good Day
10:45 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
11:55 am
Iron Lady Cha
1:25 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
1:55 pm
MBC News Today
2:30 pm

KSCIDT12
18.12
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
Hindi News
12:00 pm
English News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm

LA18.2
18.2
Whisper
10:30 am
Life Experts
11:50 am
Running Man
1:00 pm
Mrs. Cop 
2:25 pm

LA18.3
18.3
 Night Light
10:00 am
Music Core
11:20 am
Hide & Seek
12:40 pm
Dream Junior
2:00 pm
Kid's School
2:35 pm
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Sweet Heaven With Pyoinbong and Yoon Yoo Sun
10:50 am
Christian Worldview Academy
11:30 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
1:00 pm
Dr. Yoo's Healing for the Heart
1:40 pm
Understanding the Bible
2:30 pm
Local Programming

LA18.5
18.5
 Good Morning
10:00 am
Hreshtakneri Dproc
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Dangerous Games
1:00 pm
Yerani
2:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm

LA18.7
18.7
 Armenian-Russian Television Network 
12:00 am

LA18.8
18.8
 LA 18.8 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD
20.1
 Sporto Boots
10:00 am
Electronic Gifts
11:00 am
Perlier Beauty Anniversary
12:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Anniversary
1:00 pm
Sporto Boots
2:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Midday Buzz
10:30 am
Way to Health
11:00 am
Hot Door Night
12:00 pm
Stylish Man The Chef
1:00 pm
Town Home
2:00 pm

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
Hindi News
12:00 pm
English News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Off the Grid
11:00 am
Abundant Living
11:30 am
Action 4 Life
12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
2:00 pm
Kids Time
2:30 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
2:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
The New Journey
10:30 am
Making It Work
11:00 am
Taste of Paradise
11:30 am
Magnify Him
12:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
12:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
1:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Maravillosa creación
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
1:00 pm
Remedios caseros
1:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm

MMAX
22.1
  movie    El Escapulario
9:00 am
Milenio noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Blanca Garza
11:00 am
  movie   Lamberto Quintero
12:00 pm
Operación Repo
2:00 pm
Operación Repo
2:30 pm

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
1:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
2:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day11:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Shenandoah Valley, Virginia – Luray Caverns, Water Parks, and Lavender Farms11:30 am
Latino Americans
War and Peace12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving1:30 pm
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F2:30 pm

FNX
24.2
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Ancestral Languages Heard Again
12:00 pm
Telling The Truth About California Missions
12:30 pm
Local Programming Vitality Gardening
We're Going Berry Picking1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Birthing on Her Own Terms2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Eli Nasogaluak2:30 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet's Time Machine10:30 am
Maya & Miguel
Politics Unusual11:00 am
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain12:00 pm
Wai Lana Yoga
Ungirdle Your Shoulders12:30 pm
NOVA
Iceman Reborn1:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids2:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Baking10:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Baltimore, Maryland - Duff Goldman & Bryan Voltaggio11:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza11:30 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Christmas Crafts of Austria & Germany12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Eastern Europe's Treasures - From Budapest to Bucharest12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries1:00 pm
American Woodshop
Furniture Bank of Central Ohio Chest1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Take It Easy2:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
It's All Relative2:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Sporto Boots
10:00 am
Electronic Gifts
11:00 am
Perlier Beauty Anniversary
12:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Anniversary
1:00 pm
Sporto Boots
2:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Common Cents
10:30 am
This Week in Torrance
11:00 am
Senior Scene
11:30 am
K9 Corner
12:00 pm
Taste of Torrance
12:30 pm
Art Studio
1:00 pm
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
2:30 pm

KNET-CD3
25.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
Hindi News
12:00 pm
English News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
  movie    To Be Announced
9:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
11:00 am
While You Were...
1:00 pm
This Week in Falls
1:30 pm
Table Top
2:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
2:30 pm

KZSW
27
 Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Off the Grid
11:00 am
Abundant Living
11:30 am
Action 4 Life
12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
2:00 pm
Kids Time
2:30 pm

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm

KHTV2
27.2
 KHTV Religious 
1:00 am

KHTV3
27.3
 Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
Chill Is in the Air
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins Anniversary
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins Anniversary
1:00 pm
Chill Is in the Air
2:00 pm

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts10:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food11:30 am
Doc Martin
The Apple Doesn't Fall12:00 pm
Johnny Mathis: Wonderful, Wonderful!
1:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
Roadtrip Nation: Room to Grow
Allow Yourself Time10:30 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Cuba to Swaziland11:00 am
Earth Focus
11:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 pm
Dw News
1:00 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
1:30 pm
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Life Hackers
2:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
Seasoning the Seasons
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
Tokyo Fashion Express
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
Inside Lens
12:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 pm
J-Trip Plan
1:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Medical Frontiers
2:30 pm

ION HD
30.1
 Leverage
The Hot Potato Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Inspiration11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Inspired12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Final Shot1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness2:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Puppies; The Case that Fell from the Sky10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Scooter Who Cried Seasnake/That Sinkhole Feeling1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Swimming Suits You/Olly and the Sandy Beach1:30 pm
Stella and Sam
Sam the Sock; The Land Down Under2:00 pm
Stella and Sam
When Stella Was Small; Invisible2:30 pm

IONL
30.3
Medicare plans
10:30 am
Search and Restore
Military Mustang Part I11:00 am
Search and Restore
Military Mustang Part II11:30 am
At Home With Didiayer
Taking Off12:00 pm
At Home With Didiayer
The Cooler Side of Life12:30 pm
Til Debt Do Us Part
See It, Want It, Buy It1:00 pm
Til Debt Do Us Part
Tandem Debt1:30 pm
Princess
Sarah N.2:00 pm
Princess
Diana2:30 pm

SHOP
30.4
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Wonder Cooker!
11:30 am
Larry King Special Report
12:30 pm
Make your carpets look new with Hoover's SmartWash
1:30 pm
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
2:00 pm
Medicare plans
2:30 pm

QVC
30.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
1:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Sporto Boots
10:00 am
Electronic Gifts
11:00 am
Perlier Beauty Anniversary
12:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Anniversary
1:00 pm
Sporto Boots
2:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
PAID
10:30 am
Paid
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Paid
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
Animal Rescue
1:30 pm
Dragon Fly
2:00 pm
Paid
2:30 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm

UDG
31.2
Documentales 44
10:30 am
  new   Señal informativa (emisión vespertina)
11:00 am
En su derecho
1:00 pm
En su derecho
2:03 pm
Para tomarlo en cuenta
2:30 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 Canton Opera
10:00 am
TVS News
11:00 am
True Story
11:55 am
My Queer Son-in-Law I
12:40 pm
The House of 72 Tenants 
2:10 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
 New Perceptions
10:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
11:00 am
It Is Written Canada
12:00 pm
Stupid Money
12:30 pm
Animal Encounters
1:00 pm
Help! I'm a Parent
1:30 pm
Faith and Life
2:00 pm
The Creation Case
2:30 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Distant Family
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Around China
12:15 pm
Local Programming Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Chinese World 
2:45 pm

CCTV
31.9
The Heat
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 am
Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
Culture Express
1:30 pm
Africa Live
2:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
  new   Like, la leyenda
1:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
2:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
 La Tierra Prometida
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: UEFA Nations League: España vs. Inglaterra
11:30 am
XRC
2:00 pm
El Chavo
2:30 pm

BOUNC
34.3
Living Single
Not Quite Mr. Right10:30 am
  movie   The Golden Child
11:00 am
  movie   The Wiz 
1:00 pm

JN
34.4
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Mystery of the Haunted Crossing10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Chain of Life and Death11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Who Is Watching the Children?12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Waters1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Killer in the County2:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Preaching of the word of God
10:30 am
Crosstalk International
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
1:00 pm
Musical 27
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
2:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Preaching of the word of God
10:30 am
Crosstalk International
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
1:00 pm
Musical 27
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
2:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Comparative Study
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Let's Understand Quran
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
The Etiquettes of Dealing With the Glorious Quran
1:00 pm
Stories of the Prophets
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions10:30 am
American Greed
Party's Over: Tyco's Kozlowski11:00 am
American Greed
Miracle Car Club; Dana Giacchetto12:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood1:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle1:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre2:30 pm

KHIZ
39.2
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks10:30 am
Night Court
The 1992 Boat Show11:00 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Howdy Neighbor12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
He Harassed Me, He Harassed Me Not12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mr. Louder's Birthday Party1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Salon1:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Happy New Dick!2:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Two-Faced Dick2:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    McLintock!
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Diamond Babe12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Little Washington12:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Whirlwind Courtship1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Which Side of the Fence1:30 pm
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee2:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports    The Territory
1803010:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1803011:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1819411:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1809412:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
180301:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
181941:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
180942:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 FALL CLEARANCE
10:00 am
FALL CLEARANCE
11:00 am
FALL CLEARANCE
12:00 pm
FALL CLEARANCE
1:00 pm
FALL CLEARANCE
2:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
10:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
11:00 am
Jayne's Closet
12:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
2:00 pm

KTBND
40.1
Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Potter's Touch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
John Hagee
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
11:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
12:30 pm
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:30 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
Classic Music Videos
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
12:00 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
Peculiar
2:00 pm
City Lights
2:30 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí Entre Nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Oremos por Israel
12:30 pm
Proclamación
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
2:30 pm

KTBNS
40.5
Placed on the Rock
10:30 am
Treasures
11:00 am
Keion's Korner
11:30 am
The Kingdom System
12:00 pm
Christ the King Church
12:30 pm
Esencia
1:00 pm
Choose Greatness
1:30 pm
Rise Up: The Call
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Paid
9:00 am
Think Big
2:30 pm

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
10:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
11:00 am
Jayne's Closet
12:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
2:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
Sky Talk
10:30 am
  new   Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Super Mom
2:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
Sky Talk
10:30 am
Back to Field
11:00 am
Goodnight Guangzhou
1:00 pm
Sports News
1:30 pm
G4 Daily News
2:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
 Premium Collection
10:00 am
Simply K Pop
11:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
12:00 pm
I'm Live
12:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
1:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
2:00 pm
Global Business Report
2:30 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Local Programming NTD Taiwan News
10:50 am
Mainland News Dissector 573
11:30 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
Nine Commentaries on the Communist Party 1
12:30 pm
Happiness In The Wind 47
1:30 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 221
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
 Tonight 80's Talk Show
10:15 am
Hot Cuisine
11:00 am
News at 1300
12:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
1:00 pm
The 13th Caff CATF Co-Production Summit 
2:00 pm

KFTRD
46.1
 La Tierra Prometida
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: UEFA Nations League: España vs. Inglaterra
11:30 am
XRC
2:00 pm
El Chavo
2:30 pm

getTV
46.2
 Airwolf
Windows10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution2:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions10:30 am
American Greed
Party's Over: Tyco's Kozlowski11:00 am
American Greed
Miracle Car Club; Dana Giacchetto12:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood1:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle1:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre2:30 pm

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    McLintock!
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Diamond Babe12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Little Washington12:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Whirlwind Courtship1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Which Side of the Fence1:30 pm
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee2:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
 Hogs Gone Wild
Wild Hog War10:00 am
Sci-Trek
Bolts of Fire11:00 am
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies12:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures12:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Banks1:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines2:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Wheel Deal11:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Wheel Deal1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta2:30 pm

PBS2
50.2
 Cancer: The Emperor of All Maladies
Magic Bullets10:00 am
Cancer: The Emperor of All Maladies
The Blind Men and the Elephant12:00 pm
Cancer: The Emperor of All Maladies 
Finding the Achilles Heel2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
 The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Addison Adamu
2:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
The Open Mind
Truth Decay in America10:30 am
Nature
The Cheetah Children11:00 am
  movie   Born to Explore: Namibia - Land of Cheetahs
12:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Slide12:00 pm
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Duck's Tale; Quack Tracks1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Wheel Deal2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker2:30 pm

KVEAD
52.1
Tierra de reyes
10:30 am
Noticiero 52 al mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   La patrona
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
2:58 pm

KVEAE
52.2
 Hércules
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Airwolf
12:00 pm
The Unit
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
La Bruja
11:30 am
Terapia de pareja
12:30 pm
Bermúdez
1:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos 
2:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
 Matlock
The Buddies10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Man Overboard11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Monopoly1:30 pm
Bonanza
A Time to Die2:00 pm

Decades
54.2
Petticoat Junction
Whatever Happened to Betty Jo?10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Not a Christmas Story11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
What Are Friends For?11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
The Slammer12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Jerry's Retirement12:30 pm
Newhart
Poetry and Pastry1:00 pm
Newhart
Utley Exposed1:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Barbra Streisand, Liberace, and more2:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
James Brown, Nancy Sinatra, and more2:30 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hanging on by a Thread; Fore!10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Porter-Atkins v. Fisher11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gower v. Ducasse11:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Philpott v. Philpott12:00 pm
Couples Court
Crenshaw v. Schonauer12:30 pm
True Crime Files
A Stranger in My Home 1061:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni2:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Conciertos católicos
10:30 am
  new   Dimensión de Fe radial
11:00 am
Congresos católicos
12:00 pm
Reportes de Roma
1:00 pm
Vive con Fe
1:30 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
2:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
 Matlock
The Buddies10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Man Overboard11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Gunsmuggler1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Monopoly1:30 pm
Bonanza
A Time to Die2:00 pm

COMET
56.4
 Andromeda
The Shards of Rimni10:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Smoke and Mirrors11:00 am
Babylon 5
Signs and Portents12:00 pm
  movie   The Phantom Planet
1:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen & Mua Sam 
2:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Am Thuc
10:30 am
Ktx
11:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
12:00 pm
Am Thuc
12:30 pm
Co Duoi Ga
1:00 pm
Kieu Nu Va Dai Gia
2:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
CHiPs
11:00 am
Gladiators UK
12:00 pm
American Gladiators
1:00 pm
  movie   Mom 
2:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Las Juanas
10:00 am
  sports   Las Malcriadas
11:00 am
Venga la Alegría
12:00 pm
Ventaneando
2:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
  sports    World Class Boxing
10:00 am
CHIRLA TV
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
ELZ
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
1:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen & Mua Sam 
2:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Ancyali Stvere TV Series
10:00 am
2+
11:15 am
Saras TV Series
12:30 pm
Chakatagrin Hakarak
1:30 pm
Russian News
2:30 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 News Spotlight
10:00 am
Inside Travel
11:00 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
College Talk
1:00 pm
Future Energy
2:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Spring and Summer; Fall and Winter11:00 am
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha's No Dummy12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing1:00 pm
  new   Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron2:30 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Mack & Moxy
A Bop-Topuss's Garden; Ty the Grrrr10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story12:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Trying Hard1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Spring and Summer; Fall and Winter2:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Baking10:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Baltimore, Maryland - Duff Goldman & Bryan Voltaggio11:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza11:30 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Christmas Crafts of Austria & Germany12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Eastern Europe's Treasures - From Budapest to Bucharest12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries1:00 pm
American Woodshop
Furniture Bank of Central Ohio Chest1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Take It Easy2:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
It's All Relative2:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
  new   Noticias 62 a las 12pm
12:00 pm
En Vivo
12:30 pm
  movie   Milenio
1:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
  movie    Milenio
10:00 am
I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
En Vivo
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
 RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Milenio
1:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
Local Programming Healthy Cooking
11:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm
Rookie Agent Rouge
1:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
2:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KILM
64.1
Medicare plans
10:30 am
Search and Restore
Military Mustang Part I11:00 am
Search and Restore
Military Mustang Part II11:30 am
At Home With Didiayer
Taking Off12:00 pm
At Home With Didiayer
The Cooler Side of Life12:30 pm
Til Debt Do Us Part
See It, Want It, Buy It1:00 pm
Til Debt Do Us Part
Tandem Debt1:30 pm
Princess
Sarah N.2:00 pm
Princess
Diana2:30 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Sporto Boots
10:00 am
Electronic Gifts
11:00 am
Perlier Beauty Anniversary
12:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Anniversary
1:00 pm
Sporto Boots
2:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Midday Buzz
10:30 am
Way to Health
11:00 am
Hot Door Night
12:00 pm
Stylish Man The Chef
1:00 pm
Town Home
2:00 pm

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
Hindi News
12:00 pm
English News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.