Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Agoura Hills, CA 91376  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Agoura Hills, CA 91376. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
11:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage12:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
A More Perfect Union
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm

START
2.2
 Touched by an Angel
Chutzpah9:00 am
Unforgettable
Omega Hour10:00 am
Medium
Method to His Madness11:00 am
Medium
Doctor's Orders12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Shattered1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets2:00 pm
Cold Case
Glory Days3:00 pm
Cold Case
True Calling4:00 pm
Profiler
Perfect Helen5:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton9:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-201911:30 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
12:00 pm
  sports   Going Roggin
3:00 pm
  new   Open House
04-20-20193:30 pm
Open House: George to the Rescue
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20194:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
5:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 Kojak
The Trade Off9:00 am
Kojak
I Want to Report a Dream...10:00 am
McCloud
The Moscow Connection11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two12:30 pm
Dragnet
The Trial Board2:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story2:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division3:30 pm
Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding5:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
  new    KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
11:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
11:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
12:00 pm
Welcome Home
12:30 pm
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
1:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage3:00 pm
Mom
Kimchi and a Monkey Playing Harmonica3:30 pm
Generate more income and wealth for your life
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray4:30 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News At 5
5:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts9:30 am
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off10:00 am
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire10:30 am
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect11:00 am
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria11:30 am
Family Ties
Auntie Up12:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts2:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt3:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days3:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up4:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry5:30 pm

THISTV
5.3
Mister Ed
Ed Gets the Mumps9:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 11210:00 am
Swap TV
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
  movie   Bandido
11:30 am
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
1:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
3:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High 
5:30 pm

TBD
5.4
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Dust
10:00 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
11:00 am
FBE: React
11:30 am
FBE: Try Again
12:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
12:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

CENTV
6.2
Market Place
9:30 am
Market Place
10:00 am
Frente a frente
10:30 am
Market Place
11:00 am
Lo Nuestro
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
La casa voladora
1:30 pm
Visitando El Salvador
2:00 pm
Charanga TV
3:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
El zopeatelas
4:30 pm
Hola El Salvador
5:00 pm

KHMER
6.3
Khmer Fairy Tales
9:30 am
Morning News
10:00 am
Idea Corner
11:00 am
Local Event Day
12:00 pm
Afternoon News
2:00 pm
Buddhist Teachings
3:00 pm
Yummy Mission
5:00 pm

AMG
6.4
Real Life 101
9:30 am
Think Big
10:00 am
Great Big World
10:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 am
The Happi House
11:30 am
The Jet Set
12:00 pm
The Tech Show
12:30 pm
California Life
1:00 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:30 pm
  sports   Mighty Bite With Babe Winkelman
2:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:30 pm
Street Magic
3:00 pm
Street Magic
3:30 pm
  movie   Death Wish 
4:00 pm

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV 
1:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:00 am
Rescue Heroes
10:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Vacation Creation
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm

KABC2
7.2
Deals
Make $$$ From Home9:30 am
Food Rush
Camping Adventure10:00 am
Food Rush
Disneyland Rush10:30 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
12:00 pm
Costly Auto Repairs?
1:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Mural Makeover2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Urban Office2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Ceviche State of Mind3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Women Who Wine3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Fitness At Any Level4:00 pm
Motion
Lake Powell4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
Make $$$ From Home5:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant9:30 am
  movie   Summer School
10:00 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
12:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free5:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It5:30 pm

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
8:00 am
Live at the Valentine
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
12:30 pm
Songs And Stories With John Berry
1:00 pm
Local Programming

RETRO
8.3
The Houndcats
9:30 am
The Barkleys
10:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
10:30 am
Superman
11:00 am
The Lone Ranger
11:30 am
The Soupy Sales Show
12:00 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:30 pm
The Trouble With Father
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
Think Big
9:30 am
Animal Science
10:00 am
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
10:30 am
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
11:00 am
Slim Cycle
11:30 am
World Changers with Jamie Osborne
12:00 pm
  movie   Death Wish V: The Face of Death
1:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
3:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
3:30 pm
Real Life 101
4:00 pm
Think Big
4:30 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
5:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
5:30 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
 Restaurant Takeover
9:00 am
Save Us From Our House!
10:00 am
Ayna
10:30 am
Ayna
11:30 am
World in America
12:30 pm
Robin Hood
1:00 pm
Robin Hood
2:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
3:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
4:00 pm
Sea Patrol
5:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
 American Car Prospector
9:00 am
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
10:00 am
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
10:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
11:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
11:30 am
Hot Rod Madness
12:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
12:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
1:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:00 pm
My Classic Car
2:30 pm
Sam's Garage
3:00 pm
Two Guys Garage
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm

KCALHD
9.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Santa Catalina11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Costa Rican Amphibian Center11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Pictured Rocks: Sleds and Snow Beds12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Pictured Rocks: Sleds and Snow Beds1:00 pm
Culture Click
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
Saturday Shopping
3:00 pm
Saturday Shopping
3:30 pm
At Home in Southern California
4:00 pm
At Home in Southern California
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
12:30 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet
1:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20193:00 pm
Fox 11 Weekend News
4:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.5:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
12:30 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet
1:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20193:00 pm
Fox 11 Weekend News
4:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.5:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff's Double; Big Foot9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dogs in the House11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Cyrano De Barkinac11:30 am
Flipper
Black Dolphin12:00 pm
Flipper
Class1:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
2:00 pm
  movie   Amazing Grace
4:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
 Foundation of Our Faith
9:00 am
Battles of Faith
10:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
10:30 am
Missing Peace
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
The New Journey
12:00 pm
Pure Choices
12:30 pm
Special
1:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:00 pm
Table Talk
2:30 pm
Missing Peace
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm

GCN
12.3
Wisdom From Above
9:35 am
The Lamplight
10:10 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
11:00 am
Words of Life
12:00 pm
Spiritual Beings
1:00 pm
Manmin Magazine
1:30 pm
Lecture on Revelation
2:00 pm
Words of Life
3:00 pm
God's Own Heart
4:30 pm
Praise & Worship
5:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting 
5:40 pm

3ABN
12.4
 3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God As He Pursues The Lost9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change10:00 am
New Perceptions
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again11:00 am
Local Programming Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 112:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder2:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses4:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous5:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Best Buys With Alan Mendelson
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20192:00 pm
  movie   Derby Dogs
3:00 pm
Bones
The Woman in White5:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie    C.H.U.D.
9:00 am
  movie   The Alligator People
11:00 am
  movie   It Happens Every Spring
1:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
3:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby 
5:00 pm

H&I
13.4
 The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here10:00 am
MacGyver
Serenity11:00 am
MacGyver
Live and Learn12:00 pm
MacGyver
Log Jam1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 23:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 2nd Look Savings
9:00 am
Tech Talk
10:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
11:00 am
Home Essentials
12:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
3:00 pm
Coin Collector
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Showbiz India
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
New Smile
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm

LA18.2
18.2
 Running Man
8:50 am
My Strange Hero
10:30 am
My Strange Hero
11:45 am
My Little Old Boy
1:00 pm
Life Experts
3:00 pm
Backstreet
3:40 pm
You Are My Destiny 
5:20 pm

LA18.3
18.3
 I Live Alone
8:55 am
Mask King
10:30 am
Folly Husband
12:20 pm
Music Core
1:40 pm
Local Programming Love Me
3:10 pm
Don's Recipe
5:05 pm
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Understanding the Bible
9:30 am
Rev. Yongjo Ha's Obedience
10:10 am
Christian Life Lab U-Turn
10:50 am
We Are Children of God
11:30 am
Children's Worship Service
12:00 pm
Understanding the Bible
12:40 pm
President Lee JungSuk's Church History and Arts
1:20 pm
Understanding the Bible
2:00 pm
Local Programming God's Dining Table & Men's Dinig Table
2:50 pm
The Calling
3:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
4:10 pm
Kyle Idleman's Co-Mission
4:50 pm
Sweet Heaven With Pyoinbong and Yoon Yoo Sun
5:20 pm
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Vstar 2014
9:30 am
Quan Diem
10:00 am
Vstar 2014
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Vong Tron 12 So
12:00 pm
Tieu Lam Bach Nghe Voi Hoai Linh
2:00 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Nailface By Chau Dinh An
3:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
4:00 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Weekly Style
5:30 pm

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service 
5:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service 
5:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
As Life Goes On
10:00 am
Real World Situation
11:00 am
Woman's Healing Show
12:10 pm
News 8
2:10 pm
Precious Moments & Happiness of Sharing
2:50 pm
The Gipsy Man
3:40 pm
Newswide
4:40 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Showbiz India
9:00 am
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 am
Ink Talks
10:30 am
Sai Baba
11:00 am
Vishnupuran
12:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
4:00 pm
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India's World
5:30 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
Music
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God As He Pursues The Lost9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change10:00 am
New Perceptions
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again11:00 am
Local Programming Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 112:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder2:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses4:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous5:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
London 2016
5:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
 Foundation of Our Faith
9:00 am
Battles of Faith
10:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
10:30 am
Missing Peace
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
The New Journey
12:00 pm
Pure Choices
12:30 pm
Special
1:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:00 pm
Table Talk
2:30 pm
Missing Peace
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Capilla de fe
9:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
10:00 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Descubra
11:30 am
Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Triunfadores Latinos
4:00 pm
  movie   Ángel del Silencio 
5:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
1:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
2:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
3:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Knit and Crochet Now!
Slouchy Hats9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 210:00 am
It's Sew Easy
Sewing to the Rescue10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects11:00 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
11:30 am
  new   Creative Native
Indigenous Prophecies12:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers12:30 pm
From Scratch
1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 11:30 pm
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz2:30 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 pm
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter3:30 pm
The Red Green Show
Viva las Possums4:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20194:30 pm
Our California
5:00 pm
Hidden Hikes
5:30 pm

FNX
24.2
Frybread Flats
Episode 1029:30 am
Double Trouble
Alien Alert10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Seasoned With Spirit
Bounty of the River's Edge11:00 am
Untamed Gourmet
Passamaquoddy Bay Shellfish11:30 am
Dust & Bones
12:00 pm
Ancestral Languages Heard Again
1:00 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
1:30 pm
Wassaja
1082:00 pm
People of the Pines
Assimilation2:30 pm
Making Regalia
Boy's Fancy Dance Apron (Part 1)3:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Nantenaia & Brigitte/Child of Tsifota3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
09-28-20174:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Tribal Sovereignty; From Kalahari to Court5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 5015:30 pm

KVCRD
24.3
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!10:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks10:30 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Rules; Meet Binky11:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Cheesy12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Dumplings to Die For (Gnocchi)12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Dinner at Eight1:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Art1:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode2:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Roasted Coastal Lamb & Dried Kelp2:30 pm
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Nick's Favorites3:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Leafy Greens3:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
4:00 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth4:30 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Friends from West Point, Part 15:00 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3105:30 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain10:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party10:30 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies11:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics12:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight12:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping5:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Storage & Organization
4:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
5:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Community Cooking
9:30 am
California Water
10:00 am
Common Cents
10:30 am
This Week in Torrance
11:00 am
Senior Scene
11:30 am
K9 Corner
12:00 pm
Taste of Torrance
12:30 pm
Art Studio
1:00 pm
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Biz Kid$
2:30 pm
California Water
3:00 pm
Community Cooking
3:30 pm
Sports Desk
4:00 pm
Tai Chi for Beginners
4:30 pm
K9 Corner
5:00 pm
Senior Scene
5:30 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
 Gem Treasures Jewelry
9:00 am
Latin Gems With the Gem Insider
10:00 am
Spiny Oyster Turquoise en Vogue Jewelry
11:00 am
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
12:00 pm
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
1:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
2:00 pm
Indicolite en Vogue Jewelry
3:00 pm
Danburite With the Gem Insider
4:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
5:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
Market Place
9:30 am
Market Place
10:00 am
Frente a frente
10:30 am
Market Place
11:00 am
Lo Nuestro
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
La casa voladora
1:30 pm
Visitando El Salvador
2:00 pm
Charanga TV
3:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
El zopeatelas
4:30 pm
Hola El Salvador
5:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
FBE: React Gaming
9:30 am
The Baeble Block Party
10:00 am
The Baeble Block Party
11:00 am
The Baeble Block Party
12:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm

KZSW
27
 3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God As He Pursues The Lost9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change10:00 am
New Perceptions
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again11:00 am
Local Programming Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 112:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder2:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses4:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous5:00 pm

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

KHTV2
27.2
Khmer Fairy Tales
9:30 am
Morning News
10:00 am
Idea Corner
11:00 am
Local Event Day
12:00 pm
Afternoon News
2:00 pm
Buddhist Teachings
3:00 pm
Yummy Mission
5:00 pm

KHTV3
27.3
 2nd Look Savings
9:00 am
Tech Talk
10:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
11:00 am
Home Essentials
12:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
3:00 pm
Coin Collector
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Color Gemstones in Sterling Silver
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Biz Kid$
Saving and Investing for Your Future9:30 am
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
10:00 am
Celtic Woman: Ancient Land
12:00 pm
Dick Van Dyke: A Celebration
2:00 pm
  movie   As Good as It Gets
3:30 pm

KCETL
28.2
Skindigenous
Indonesia: Aman Jepri9:30 am
  movie   The Four Sons and All Their Sons: A Passover Tale
10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)11:00 am
Earth Focus
11:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Kim Wallace12:00 pm
SoCal Connected
12:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 281:00 pm
Skindigenous
Indonesia: Aman Jepri1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Australia: Secret Outback2:00 pm
Lost LA
Beach Culture2:30 pm
Urban Conversion
Upcycled Art and Fashion3:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lumbee Dance of the Spring Moon (Robeson County, North Carolina - USA)3:30 pm
Both Worlds
4:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
New York City4:30 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success 
5:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Tsuruko's Tea Journey
10:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
11:20 am
Local Programming China's Largest Relocation Policy
12:10 pm
Great Gear
1:10 pm
Local Programming Cool Japan
3:10 pm
  new   10 Years With Hayao Miyazaki
4:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
5:10 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocture9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Stella and Sam
When Stella Was Small; Invisible9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Pirates; Signs of Spring10:00 am
Stella and Sam
River Ride; How the West Was Fun10:30 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet11:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy12:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School12:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame1:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese1:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle2:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?3:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head4:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?5:30 pm

IONL
30.3
 Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees9:00 am
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band10:00 am
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof5:00 pm

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm

QVC
30.5
 Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
7:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
2:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
5:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Storage & Organization
4:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
5:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
 Paid
9:00 am
Paid
10:00 am
Paid
11:00 am
Paid
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
PAID
1:00 pm
Paid
3:00 pm
Paid
3:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:00 pm
Rokamole
4:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
5:30 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm

UDG
31.2
Desde el zoológico
9:30 am
  sports   Minuto 44
10:00 am
Santo y seña
11:00 am
Diálogos desde la frontera
11:30 am
Noticiero NCC
12:00 pm
  sports   La fuerza del deporte
12:30 pm
  sports   Talento deportivo
1:00 pm
Deporte Global
1:30 pm
La tribunera
2:00 pm
Tops
3:00 pm
Urban beat
4:00 pm
Corto y Queda
5:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 TVS News
9:10 am
Canton Opera
10:00 am
TVS News
11:00 am
Local Programming True Story
11:55 am
My Queer Son-in-Law I
12:40 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
2:10 pm
True Story
3:00 pm
Local Programming City Search
4:20 pm
Local Programming TVS News
5:20 pm
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
It Is Written
9:30 am
New Perceptions
10:00 am
Loma Linda University Church
11:00 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Animal Encounters
1:00 pm
Inside the Bible
1:30 pm
Adventist News Network
2:00 pm
Mission 360
2:30 pm
Transformed
3:00 pm
Jesus 101
3:30 pm
Kingscliff
4:00 pm
Thinking Creation
5:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
Straits
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Unlimited Fashion
12:15 pm
Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Wonderful Replay
2:45 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
Around China
5:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
 Full Frame
9:00 am
The World Today
10:00 am
Assignment Asia
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Travelogue
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
Faces of Africa
1:30 pm
Africa Live
2:00 pm
Asia Today
3:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 pm
China 24
4:15 pm
The World Today
5:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
5:30 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Atención, Atención
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Un Niño Llamado Jesús
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:25 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. UNAM 
Cruz Azul vs. UNAM4:55 pm

KMEX
34.2
Vecinos
9:30 am
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   La generacion del gene
1:00 pm
  movie   La Réplica
3:00 pm
  movie   Coraje 
5:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
9:30 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
11:30 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
3:30 pm

JN
34.4
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces9:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Who Shot the Sheriff?10:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell1:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson2:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews3:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer5:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Reply
9:30 am
Palabra Viviente
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Musical 27
11:00 am
Impresiones
11:30 am
El método de Dios
12:00 pm
Punto de Encuentro
12:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
1:00 pm
Patria Celestial
1:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
2:00 pm
Es el tiempo
2:30 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Karina Moreno
3:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
4:00 pm
Action for God
4:30 pm
Praise dance
5:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
5:30 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Reply
9:30 am
Palabra Viviente
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Musical 27
11:00 am
Impresiones
11:30 am
El método de Dios
12:00 pm
Punto de Encuentro
12:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
1:00 pm
Patria Celestial
1:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
2:00 pm
Es el tiempo
2:30 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Karina Moreno
3:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
4:00 pm
Action for God
4:30 pm
Praise dance
5:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
5:30 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
 Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Islamic Financial System
10:00 am
Significance of Islamic Adaab
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Teaching at School
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
Understanding Allah's Beautiful Names
1:00 pm
Our Future Generation
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Scientific Notions in the Glorious Qur'an
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
Crossfire 
4:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
Missing
9:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
4:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant9:30 am
  movie   Summer School
10:00 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
12:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free5:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It5:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument9:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
10:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
11:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
1:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
5:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports    Women's College Lacrosse: Army at Boston University
Army at Boston University9:00 am
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 am
  sports   NBA Season in Review
12:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers
12:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
2:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks 
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks5:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Ruby Smackdown
9:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
10:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
11:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
12:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
1:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
2:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
3:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
4:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
5:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 In the Kitchen with Mary
9:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
2:00 pm
Outdoor Living
4:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
VeggieTales
9:30 am
Super Book
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
11:00 am
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
11:30 am
The Easter Experience
12:00 pm
Christian World News
12:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
1:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
2:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 pm
Huckabee
5:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
What Do You See?
9:30 am
The Last Arrow
10:00 am
The Sisterhood Stories
10:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:00 am
Fearless
11:30 am
The Basics With Beth
12:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
12:30 pm
Leadership Collective
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
2:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
2:30 pm
Inspire
3:00 pm
The Connection
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
Top 10 Videos
9:30 am
What's So Funny?
10:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
11:30 am
Dream Quest
12:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
12:30 pm
Peculiar
1:00 pm
Music Videos
1:30 pm
  movie   The Perfect Stranger
2:00 pm
Music Videos 
3:30 pm

KTBNE
40.4
En buena ora
9:30 am
Especial infantil
10:00 am
Chiquivida
10:30 am
Vivencias
11:00 am
Especial infantil
11:30 am
Fe Urbana
12:00 pm
Aliento
12:30 pm
Música Enlace
1:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:30 pm
Evas
2:00 pm
Especial infantil
2:30 pm
Knock Out
3:00 pm
Impacto mundial
3:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Gennial
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm

KTBNS
40.5
Faithville
9:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
10:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
It's Supernatural
11:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
12:00 pm
Latin Harvest
12:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
1:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
1:30 pm
Live Your Journey
2:00 pm
Christ the King Church
2:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
3:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
3:30 pm
There Is an Answer
4:00 pm
Believe
4:30 pm
It's Supernatural
5:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
5:30 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Paid
8:00 am
Namaste America
11:00 am
Asian Variety Show
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
Paid
1:30 pm
Paid
4:30 pm
Dental Implantes
5:00 pm
Paid 
5:30 pm

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 In the Kitchen with Mary
9:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
2:00 pm
Outdoor Living
4:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
Sky Link News
9:30 am
The Gourmet King
10:00 am
  new   Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Daddy, Where Are We Going?
2:00 pm
You Are The Next
3:30 pm
Focus Today
4:30 pm
Good Life
5:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
Ultimate Vocal Academy
9:30 am
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
1:00 pm
G4 Daily News
2:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm
Healthy100FUN
3:45 pm
Weekly Financial Report
4:30 pm
Lingnan Culture Talk
5:00 pm
Tasty Guangzhou 
5:30 pm

TVIRK
44.5
 PerformArts Reload
9:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 am
Showbiz Korea
11:00 am
Pops in Seoul
11:30 am
Local Programming Globetrotters
12:30 pm
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
2:00 pm
Beyond
2:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
3:00 pm
Peace Insight
3:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
4:00 pm
Arirang Prime
5:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Finance Trends 4.0 198
9:30 am
My Lovely Family 142
10:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
10:50 am
Focus Talk Live Call-In
11:15 am
1000 Steps of Wonderful Taiwan 280
12:00 pm
China Uncensored III-14
12:30 pm
Beautiful Taiwan 182
1:00 pm
  movie   Cheer Up! 17
1:30 pm
Health 1+1 3-62
2:30 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 356
3:00 pm
Legends Unfolding 3
3:30 pm
NTD World News
4:00 pm
Community News Weekly 601
4:30 pm
  movie   Colorful World 637
5:00 pm
Wonderful Life 26 
5:30 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
Crazy Refrigerator
9:30 am
Hollywood Live
11:00 am
Kevin's Hour
11:30 am
Across China
12:00 pm
Golden Night
12:30 pm
We Love Travel
2:00 pm
Flowers on Trip
3:00 pm
The Next 
5:00 pm

KFTRD
46.1
Vecinos
9:30 am
Mita y Mita
10:00 am
Mita y Mita
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   La generacion del gene
1:00 pm
  movie   La Réplica
3:00 pm
  movie   Coraje 
5:00 pm

getTV
46.2
Aqua Kids Adventures
Horseshoe Crabs9:30 am
  movie   Stage to Tucson
10:00 am
  movie   Montana Territory
11:55 am
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
1:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
3:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou5:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTR3
46.3
Missing
9:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
4:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument9:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
10:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
11:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
1:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
5:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
Dogs With Jobs
Zoro, Suzy Q And Sven9:30 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust10:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn11:00 am
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues12:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle3:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter3:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair4:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License4:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit5:30 pm

PBS1
50.1
 3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
8:00 am
Rick Steves' European Travel Tips & Tricks
10:00 am
Josh Groban Bridges: In Concert From Madison Square Garden
11:30 am
Great Performances
Joni 75: A Birthday Celebration1:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
3:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Journeys in Time & Space5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm

PBS2
50.2
Ask This Old House
Toolbox; Smoke Detector; Leaking Valve9:30 am
This Old House
Beam Me Up Tommy10:00 am
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight10:30 am
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation11:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
11:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz12:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-201912:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cooking With Grains1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples1:30 pm
History Detectives
Space Exploration2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson4:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19135:30 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Love a Child
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 am
Ignite Your Life
11:30 am
The Green Room
12:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
 Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream9:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
10:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois1:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20193:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake4:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors4:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand5:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm

KVEAD
52.1
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
La Voz
12:30 pm
  movie   Killing Jesus
3:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
10:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
10:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
11:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
11:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
He-Man
2:00 pm
He-Man
2:30 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way 
3:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Historia de Hombres
3:30 pm
Historia de Hombres
4:30 pm
Historia de Hombres 
5:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil9:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line10:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
Missing: Cold Cases
9:30 am
21 Jump Street
Blue Flu10:00 am
21 Jump Street
Swallowed Alive11:00 am
21 Jump Street
What About Love?12:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Woolly Bullies1:00 pm
21 Jump Street
The Dreaded Return of Russell Buckins2:00 pm
21 Jump Street
A.W.O.L.3:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Nemesis4:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Fathers and Sons5:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby
1:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days3:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business3:30 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood4:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage5:00 pm
Mom
Kimchi and a Monkey Playing Harmonica5:30 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
  new    Santa Misa
9:00 am
Gran Acontecimiento Guadalupano
10:00 am
Vive con Fe
10:30 am
Desde el corazón del Papa
11:00 am
Acompañándote
11:30 am
Jesús en los 4 evangelios
12:00 pm
Mensaje
12:30 pm
Conciertos católicos
1:00 pm
Reportes de Roma
2:00 pm
Rumbo
2:30 pm
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 pm
Santo Rosario
3:30 pm
Congresos católicos
4:00 pm
Santa Misa
5:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil9:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line10:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm

COMET
56.4
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
10:00 am
  movie   Space Probe Taurus
12:00 pm
  movie   Queen of Blood
2:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
4:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
Off-Air
9:30 am
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
10:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
11:00 am
Muc Su Tung Preacher Tung
12:00 pm
Huong Tho Show
12:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
1:00 pm
Phong Cach & Doi Song
1:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
2:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
Giai Tri
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Off-Air
5:00 pm
Nhung Mon Ngon
5:30 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Co Duoi Ga
9:00 am
Huong Nghlep 2
10:00 am
Tinh Yeu Con Lai
11:00 am
Cuoc Chien Hoa Hong
12:00 pm
Chuyen Tinh Cong Ty Quang Cao
1:00 pm
Cha Duong
2:00 pm
Toi La Ngoi Sao
3:00 pm
Mot Ngay Khong Co Em
4:00 pm
  sports   Ghen
5:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Raised Hunting
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
2:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
4:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Difícil de creer
11:00 am
Cocinísima
11:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:30 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
11:00 am
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:00 pm
Rokamole
4:30 pm
Music Beyon Music
5:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
5:30 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
5:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Off-Air
9:30 am
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
10:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
11:00 am
Muc Su Tung Preacher Tung
12:00 pm
Huong Tho Show
12:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
1:00 pm
Phong Cach & Doi Song
1:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
2:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
Giai Tri
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Off-Air
5:00 pm
Nhung Mon Ngon
5:30 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Car City
9:30 am
California Dental
10:00 am
NDI 1,Klenz
10:30 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez
11:00 am
Armine Nazaryan M.D.
1:05 pm
Music
1:30 pm
Anahit Hovhannisyan Ph.D.
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
NDI 1,Klenz
3:30 pm
Armenian News
3:55 pm
Art Sarian Esq.
5:00 pm
Karibyan Tsakhik 
5:30 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 Fashion Idea
9:00 am
Body Code
10:00 am
Taipei Shanghai
11:00 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
China Expedition
1:00 pm
Inside Travel
2:00 pm
Show Winner
3:00 pm
Good Price List
5:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants9:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10310:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details & Tower Bookcase Assembly10:30 am
Autoline This Week
Magna: The Automotive Supplier That Manufactures Cars11:00 am
MotorWeek
04-20-201911:30 am
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter12:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19101:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tunisian Couscous1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party! (Festa di Salumi)2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving2:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Oats3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tri-State Treats4:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded5:30 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Flood of Imagination; Lights Out9:30 am
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings10:30 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:00 pm
Super WHY!
King Midas1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool2:30 pm
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
The In Crowd; Fly It3:30 pm
Caillou
Cooking With Caillou4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Extreme Clean4:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
I Love Maya5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Sell, Sell, Sell (The Science of Sales)5:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain10:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party10:30 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies11:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics12:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight12:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping5:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Atacan las Brujas
1:00 pm
  movie   Caballo Prieto Afamado
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
Fábrica de la Risa
9:30 am
  movie   Atacan las Brujas
10:00 am
  movie   Caballo Prieto Afamado
12:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
2:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
3:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
3:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
4:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
Fábrica de la Risa
9:30 am
  movie   Atacan las Brujas
10:00 am
  movie   Caballo Prieto Afamado
12:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
2:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
3:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
3:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
4:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Greatest entertainer
9:00 am
Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait
10:00 am
Chic Cities
11:00 am
Gorgeous Space
12:00 pm
Greatest entertainer
1:00 pm
Lita Warriors
2:00 pm
Travel Together
3:00 pm
Cross-Straits Economic Reports
4:00 pm
feiyuchingtime
5:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  movie   Música, Mujeres y Amor
4:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  movie   Música, Mujeres y Amor
4:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KILM
64.1
 Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees9:00 am
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band10:00 am
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof5:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
10:00 am
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Storage & Organization
4:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
5:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
As Life Goes On
10:00 am
Real World Situation
11:00 am
Woman's Healing Show
12:10 pm
News 8
2:10 pm
Precious Moments & Happiness of Sharing
2:50 pm
The Gipsy Man
3:40 pm
Newswide
4:40 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Showbiz India
9:00 am
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 am
Ink Talks
10:30 am
Sai Baba
11:00 am
Vishnupuran
12:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
4:00 pm
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India's World
5:30 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
Music
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com