Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Canyon Country, CA 91386  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Canyon Country, CA 91386. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

  11:30 pm12:00 am (ON AIR)12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Millie Bobby Brown; Paul Simon11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kurt Russell; Viggo Mortensen; Marc E. Bassy feat G-Eazy12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Adam Hunter; Paul Ogata; Guiden; L.A. Hardy1:37 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
2:05 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am

START
2.2
 Profiler
Quid Pro Quo11:00 pm
Profiler
Clean Sweep12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Dive1:00 am
Early Edition
Deadline2:00 am
Early Edition
In Gary We Trust3:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Mahershala Ali; Chris Colfer; Toms' Blake Mycoskie; Michael Bublé11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Sarah Silverman; Jason Mantzoukas; Broods12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Janet Montgomery; Let's Eat Grandma; Julia Garner1:37 am
  new   Steve
Dinner Conversations; Money Mondays With Lynn Richardson: Improving Your Credit Score; Celebrity Guest Bow Wow2:07 am
Access
11-19-20183:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

COZI
4.2
Will & Grace
Fear and Clothing11:30 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment12:00 am
The Nanny
Shopaholic12:30 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay1:00 am
The Nanny
The Party's Over1:30 am
Quantum Leap
Dreams2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Plant3:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Democracy at Work3:30 am

KTLAHD
5.1
Friends
The One with the Apothecary Table11:35 pm
Friends
The One with the Joke12:05 am
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama12:35 am
Family Guy
Brian Wallows and Peter's Swallows1:05 am
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church1:35 am
Mom
Ocular Fluid and Fighting Robots2:05 am
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's2:35 am
Family Guy
Farmer Guy3:30 am

ANTEN
5.2
The Hogan Family
Dog Day Afternoon11:30 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever12:00 am
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
The Robert Goulet Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ed Sullivan Show2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Much Pot Roast3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian3:30 am

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Life Is Beautiful
10:00 pm
  movie   Virginia's Run
12:30 am
  movie   Six Degrees of Separation 
2:30 am

TBD
5.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 am
While You Were...
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
3:00 am
Monster High
3:30 am

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

CENTV
6.2
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Hola El Salvador
3:00 am

KHMER
6.3
 KHTV Religious
12:00 am
Local Programming

AMG
6.4
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Celebrity Page
12:30 am
  movie   Panic in Echo Park
1:00 am
  movie   The Out-of-Towners 
3:00 am

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live
(RED) Benefit11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11-20-201812:37 am
  new   The Good Doctor
Stories1:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
Local Programming

KABC2
7.2
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali's Derby Day11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Happy & Healthy New Year12:00 am
Let's Dish
Super Citrus Dishes12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Muses for My Menu1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Rachel and Kym1:30 am
Motion
Owens Valley2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Debbie's Thinning Hair2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Dining Room Makeover3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali's Derby Day3:30 am

LAFF
7.3
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's the Other Man11:30 pm
Cybill
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Cybill
Like Family12:30 am
  movie   The Associate
1:00 am
  movie   Who Framed Roger Rabbit 
3:00 am

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am

RETRO
8.3
 Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

KFLALD4
8.4
INN News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
3:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
 Twice in a Lifetime
11:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Junk'd
1:30 am
Junk'd
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Boonie Bears
3:00 am
Boonie Bears
3:30 am

KFLALD6
8.6
 Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

KCALHD
9.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Pop-Up Sale11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Snores12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Kathy Griffin; Billy Gardell1:00 am
Celebrity Page
11-19-20181:30 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
3:30 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!11:30 pm
TMZ
11-19-201812:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Gary Blauman12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Pastor Melissa Scott
2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
3:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:30 am

KTTV
11.2
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!11:30 pm
TMZ
11-19-201812:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Gary Blauman12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Pastor Melissa Scott
2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
3:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:30 am

KTTV
11.3
  movie    The Adventures of the American Rabbit
10:00 pm
Flipper
Fallen Hero12:00 am
Flipper
Predator1:00 am
Flipper
Disaster in the Everglades2:00 am
Flipper
The Lost Dolphin2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Vital Error3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Dancer3:30 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Abundant Living
12:30 am
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Battles of Faith
1:30 am
Free Indeed
2:00 am
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
The New Journey
3:30 am

GCN
12.3
 Words of Life
10:30 pm
Deficiencies of Body
12:00 am
Hell
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Heaven
3:00 am

3ABN
12.4
 ASI Conventions
11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison1:30 am
Daniel All Access
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Frontal Lobe3:30 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
The King of Queens
Where's Poppa?11:30 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 4612:00 am
  new   Top 30
Episode 5112:30 am
TMZ Live
11-19-20181:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Cordless Iron
3:30 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    The Patriot
10:30 pm
  movie   Deadfall 
2:00 am

H&I
13.4
 Star Trek: Voyager
Tuvix11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Future Tense12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Personal Foul2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
Purity3:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT11
18.11
 MBC Special
11:20 pm
This Evening
12:20 am
Straight
1:10 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
To Be Announced
3:00 am

KSCIDT12
18.12
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
News Tonight
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 Tehe Privileged
11:00 pm
Life Experts
12:00 am
Trip Or Trap
1:00 am
Distorted
2:20 am
Stargram 
3:30 am

LA18.3
18.3
 To Be Announced
9:55 pm
To Be Announced
2:15 am
Night Light 
3:40 am

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming The Message of JESUS - Pastor Ha Yong Jo
11:50 pm
Christian Worldview Academy
12:30 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming 40 Days of Inspiration with Pastor Ha Yongjo
3:20 am
Local Programming

LA18.5
18.5
 Hreshtakneri Dproc
11:00 pm
  new   News
12:00 am
Vendeta
12:30 am
Dangerous Games
1:30 am
Yerani
2:30 am
Hreshtakneri Dproc
3:00 am
Full House
3:30 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am

LA18.7
18.7
 Armenian-Russian Television Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.8
18.8
 LA 18.8
12:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.9
18.9
 Live Today
11:00 pm
News Review
12:00 am
Local Programming   new   News Watch 
2:30 am

KNLA-CD
20.1
 Shoe Lover's Closet
11:00 pm
Gifts From Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 am
Great Gifts
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Fortune Code
2:30 am
Taiwan Iseeu
3:00 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
News Tonight
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 ASI Conventions
11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison1:30 am
Daniel All Access
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Frontal Lobe3:30 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
3:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Abundant Living
12:30 am
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Battles of Faith
1:30 am
Free Indeed
2:00 am
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
The New Journey
3:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming

MMAX
22.1
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
The Open Mind
Disequilibrium on the Supreme Court11:30 pm
Skindigenous
Seattle: Nahaan12:00 am
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel
12:30 am
I'll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
2:00 am
Maybe It's You With Lauren Handel Zander 
3:30 am

FNX
24.2
  movie    Trudell
11:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
12:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Comic Book Creators1:30 am
The Other Side
WDM Revisited2:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Misiginebig2:30 am
We Are the Indians
3:00 am
Lives Around Annapurna 
3:55 am

KVCRD
24.3
Closer to Truth
How the Subconscious Affects Us11:30 pm
California's Gold
Lighthouse12:00 am
California's Gold
Pismo Clams12:30 am
I Remember Television
1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Janelle Monae2:00 am
Open Air
3:00 am
Sounds on 29th
3:30 am

KVCRC
24.4
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites12:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 12212:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising1:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time2:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 13:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Cabin at Trail's End3:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Shoe Lover's Closet
11:00 pm
Gifts From Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 am
Great Gifts
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am

KNET-CD3
25.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
News Tonight
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Hola El Salvador
3:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
9:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 am
While You Were...
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
3:00 am
Monster High
3:30 am

KZSW
27
 ASI Conventions
11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison1:30 am
Daniel All Access
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Frontal Lobe3:30 am

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

KHTV2
27.2
 KHTV Religious
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV3
27.3
 HSN2 Gifts Event
11:00 pm
HSN2 Gifts Event
12:00 am
HSN2 Gifts Event
1:00 am
HSN2 Gifts Event
2:00 am
HSN2 Gifts Event
3:00 am

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry 
3:00 am

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV 
9:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Shetland
Blue Lightning - Part 211:00 pm
Death in Paradise
The Early Bird12:00 am
Cold Feet
1:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase 
2:00 am

KCETL
28.2
 ADD and Loving It?!
11:00 pm
  movie   Town of Runners
1:00 am
American Dreamers
2:30 am

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 am
Medical Frontiers
1:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 am
Document 72 Hours
2:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Criminal Minds
Lucky11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Penelope12:00 am
Criminal Minds
True Night1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Birthright2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

qubo
30.2
Scaredy Squirrel
Shop Cop; Acting Silly11:30 pm
Nutri Ventures
Super-Sonic White Kingdom12:00 am
Nutri Ventures
Freedom for the Yellow Kingdom12:30 am
Grossology
Swamp Gas1:00 am
Grossology
Squirm1:30 am
Funniest Pets & People
Look What I Can Do2:00 am
Funniest Pets & People
Shake a Leg to the TV2:30 am
This Is Daniel Cook
Making of This Is Daniel Cook3:00 am
This Is Daniel Cook
Making Felt Art3:30 am

IONL
30.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations11:30 pm
Divine Design
Nicole's Living/Dining Room12:00 am
Divine Design
Diane's Kitchen12:30 am
Divine Design
Christine and Philippe's Living Room1:00 am
Divine Design
Paula and Wayne's Home Office1:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Radiant Bloom2:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Seascapes2:30 am
Diva on a Dime
The Unfashionable Fashionista3:00 am
Diva on a Dime
Graduating with Style Honors3:30 am

SHOP
30.4
 Airfryer Oven
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Wonder Cooker!
12:30 am
Power Quick Pot in an Instant – BOGO
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am

QVC
30.5
 philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
12:00 am
Countdown to Christmas 
3:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Shoe Lover's Closet
11:00 pm
Gifts From Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 am
Great Gifts
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
Paid
11:30 pm
48 HR THANKSGIVING COUNTDOWN.
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value
1:00 am
48 HR THANKSGIVING COUNTDOWN.
2:00 am
48 HR THANKSGIVING COUNTDOWN.
3:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am

UDG
31.2
 Cierre de estación 
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm
Children's Program
2:55 am
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Jesus 101
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Life's Beat
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am

CCTV
31.9
 World Insight With Tian Wei
11:15 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
12:30 am
Americas Now
1:15 am
The Heat
2:00 am
The World Today
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
Univisión
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:30 am

KMEX
34.2
 La Hermandad
11:00 pm
Laura
12:00 am
Lo imperdonable
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    The Replacements
10:00 pm
In the Cut
The Ball's in Your Court12:30 am
In the Cut
The Beat Goes On1:00 am
The Newlywed Game
1:30 am
The Real
11-19-20182:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Topics; Devyn Simone; Chassie Post3:00 am

JN
34.4
 Donal MacIntyre: Unsolved
Claudia Lawrence11:00 pm
Dead of Night
Misfortune Teller12:00 am
Dead of Night
Writing on the Wall1:00 am
Lockdown
Shanks and Shakedowns2:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Sister Abduction; Toppled Trans Am3:00 am
Rescue 911
Miami Medchopper; River Raft3:30 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Club 700 Hoy
11:30 pm
En contacto
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
Celebración
1:00 am
Way of the Master
1:30 am
Gloria de Dios en Acción
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Buscando santidad
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Club 700 Hoy
11:30 pm
En contacto
12:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
12:30 am
Celebración
1:00 am
Way of the Master
1:30 am
Gloria de Dios en Acción
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Buscando santidad
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
17 Benefits Of Lowering your Gaze
11:30 pm
Muslim Manner
12:00 am
Comparative Study
12:30 am
Let's Understand Quran
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Stories of the Prophets
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 The FBI Files
Final Takedown11:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
  movie   Reflections 
3:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's the Other Man11:30 pm
Cybill
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Cybill
Like Family12:30 am
  movie   The Associate
1:00 am
  movie   Who Framed Roger Rabbit 
3:00 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie   Vengeance Valley
11:30 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces3:30 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports   Campus Insiders
1821911:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1811912:00 am
  sports   Emerge
180551:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
182191:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am

KHIZ
39.5
 48 HR THANKSGIVING COUNTDOWN
11:00 pm
48 HR THANKSGIVING COUNTDOWN
12:00 am
48 HR THANKSGIVING COUNTDOWN
1:00 am
48 HR THANKSGIVING COUNTDOWN
2:00 am
48 HR THANKSGIVING COUNTDOWN
3:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

KTBND
40.1
John Gray World
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Jubilee 2
1:00 am
Joy in Our Town
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
 Hillsong United: The I Heart Revolution
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
1:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
1:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
3:30 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
TX10
12:00 am
Flat Out TV
1:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
1:30 am
Real Videos
2:00 am
Next
2:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
3:00 am
John Gray World
3:30 am

KTBNE
40.4
Un tiempo de esperanza
11:30 pm
Ríos de vida
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:00 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Contemporáneo
2:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
3:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila 
3:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Rally TV
12:30 am
Esencia
1:00 am
Raising The Standards
1:30 am
Encounter TV
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
PAID
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
The Shepard's ChapeL 
2:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
Melody of Youth 
3:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
Nightly Entertainment
11:45 pm
GZ News
12:30 am
Sports News
1:30 am
  movie   Emerald Theater
2:00 am
Falling Love with Documentary
3:00 am

TVIRK
44.5
Tour Avatar 2
11:30 pm
Artravel
12:00 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Showbiz Korea
1:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
2:00 am
News Center
3:00 am
Global Business Report
3:30 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
  movie   Roman Holiday
11:30 pm
French Program
1:30 am
My Lovely Family 35
2:00 am
Good morning NTD
3:00 am
China's Forbidden News
3:30 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
 G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm
Diamond Lover
12:00 am
News at 17:00
1:00 am
Global News
1:55 am
  new   Evening News
2:58 am

KFTRD
46.1
UniMás
11:30 pm
Laura
12:00 am
Lo imperdonable
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

getTV
46.2
 The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Ricardo Montalban and Jeanette Nolan11:00 pm
Designing Women
Have Faith12:00 am
Designing Women
Anthony's Graduation12:30 am
'Til Death
The Anniversary Party1:00 am
'Til Death
The Hockey Lie1:30 am
All in the Family
Lionel Moves into the Neighborhood2:00 am
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty2:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's African Romance3:00 am
Good Times
Thelma's African Romance3:30 am

KFTR3
46.3
 The FBI Files
Final Takedown11:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
  movie   Reflections 
3:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie   Vengeance Valley
11:30 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces3:30 am

QUEST
46.5
 Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat12:00 am
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle12:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Rise of the Rookies1:00 am
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast2:00 am
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs3:00 am

PBS1
50.1
  new    Independent Lens
The Judge10:30 pm
Amanpour & Company
11-19-201812:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Somethings Wild2:00 am
Julia Louis-Dreyfus: The Mark Twain Prize 
3:00 am

PBS2
50.2
 Globe Trekker
Tough Trains: Bolivia11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough12:00 am
LAaRT
1:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Spouses1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish2:30 am
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes3:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
New York3:30 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am

PBS W
50.4
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Surprise11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
11-16-20181:00 am
The Road to Andersonville: Michigan Native American Sharpshooters in the Ci...
2:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-16-20183:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6243:30 am

KOCEK
50.5
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 22:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day3:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Falsa identidad
12:00 am
Señora acero
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   La Otra Mujer 
3:30 am

KVEAE
52.2
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nick of Time12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cream of the Jest1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I Killed the Count1:30 am
Mannix
Woman in the Shadows2:00 am
Cannon
The Dead Samaritan3:00 am

Decades
54.2
  movie    JFK: Reckless Youth
11:00 pm
Life With Elizabeth
Bills, Old Flames, and Jingles1:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Three Knaves from New Haven1:30 am
The Millionaire
2:00 am
The Millionaire
2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1960: Psycho, Spartacus, Oceans Eleven, and More3:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
Seinfeld
The Hamptons11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Cheating12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Ash Clown1:00 am
American Dad!
Francine's Flashback1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood2:00 am
King of the Hill
Peggy's Fan Fair2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy3:30 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Mensaje
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Entrevistas desde España
2:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:30 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nick of Time12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cream of the Jest1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I Killed the Count1:30 am
Mannix
Woman in the Shadows2:00 am
Cannon
The Dead Samaritan3:00 am

COMET
56.4
  movie    Cherry 2000
10:00 pm
  movie   The Shout
12:00 am
  movie   The Magic Sword
2:00 am

KVLA
56.5
 Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
 Co Duoi Ga
11:00 pm
Ktx
12:00 am
Gia Tai Bac Si
1:00 am
Cha Duong
2:00 am
Huong Nghlep 2
3:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    Eight Men Out
10:00 pm
  movie   Gorky Park
12:00 am
  movie   The Star Packer
2:30 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Al Extremo
18-11-20183:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
 Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
3:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
12:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
Anii Gaghtniqe
11:45 pm
Saras TV Series
12:45 am
Armenian News
1:30 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
2:30 am
Ancyali Stvere TV Series
3:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
 Rick Steves Special
European Festivals10:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
11-19-20181:00 am
  movie   The Man With the Golden Arm 
2:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home1:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble2:30 am
Curious George
Toy Monkey; George and Allie's Game Plan3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Go to the Doctor; Don't Pollute (Anymore)3:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites12:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 12212:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising1:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time2:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 13:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Cabin at Trail's End3:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo
3:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo
3:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Local Programming Life Show
2:00 am
Life Show
2:30 am
Now that you know!
3:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
 Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
 Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KILM
64.1
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations11:30 pm
Divine Design
Nicole's Living/Dining Room12:00 am
Divine Design
Diane's Kitchen12:30 am
Divine Design
Christine and Philippe's Living Room1:00 am
Divine Design
Paula and Wayne's Home Office1:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Radiant Bloom2:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Seascapes2:30 am
Diva on a Dime
The Unfashionable Fashionista3:00 am
Diva on a Dime
Graduating with Style Honors3:30 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Shoe Lover's Closet
11:00 pm
Gifts From Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 am
Great Gifts
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Fortune Code
2:30 am
Taiwan Iseeu
3:00 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
News Tonight
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.