Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Granada Hills, CA 91394  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Granada Hills, CA 91394. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    MacGyver
Lidar + Rogues + Duty8:00 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Hapai Ke Kuko, Hanau Ka Hewa (When Covetousness is Conceived, Sin is Born)9:00 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
E'ao Lu'au a Kualima (Offer Young Taro Leaves To)10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Amy Adams; Tyler Perry; Mekki Leeper12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
David Brenner, Cedric the Entertainer, Jon Lovitz, Rita Rudner1:37 am
Answers With Bayless Conley
2:05 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 The Division
A Priori8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Blush9:00 pm
Family Law
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Dramatics, Your Honor11:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Last Call12:00 am
Profiler
Coronation1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day2:00 am
Promised Land
The Visitor3:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new    The Blacklist
Marko Jankowics8:00 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Minister D9:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
02-22-201910:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
John Legend; Hasan Minhaj11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Will Forte; Second Chance Theatre12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Benedict Wong; Phoebe Bridgers; Drew Tarver1:37 am
  new   Steve
Wait 90 Days; Straight Talk; Garrett Morgan2:07 am
Access
02-22-20193:07 am
Local Programming

COZI
4.2
Frasier
High Crane Drifter8:30 pm
Frasier
Chess Pains9:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane9:30 pm
The Office
Trivia10:00 pm
The Office
Pool Party10:30 pm
The Office
Jury Duty11:00 pm
The Office
Special Project11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn12:00 am
The Nanny
Pinske Business12:30 am
The Nanny
Stock Tip1:00 am
The Nanny
The Whine Cellar1:30 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:30 am
Will & Grace
FYI: I Hurt Too3:00 am
Local Programming

KTLAHD
5.1
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 38:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller's Gambling Problem9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
The One with Russ11:35 pm
Friends
The One with the Lesbian Wedding12:05 am
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds12:35 am
Family Guy
Long John Peter1:05 am
Last Man Standing
House Rules1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:04 am
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC...
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:02 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
5.2
Three's Company
A Black Letter Day8:30 pm
Coach
The Break Up9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Bad Girls9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Family Ties
How Do You Sleep?11:30 pm
Bewitched
A Very Special Delivery12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Hip Hippie12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche and Brother Roger Move in With the Burnses2:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity3:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
5.3
  movie    What's the Worst That Could Happen?
8:00 pm
  movie   How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
10:00 pm
  movie   Some Like It Hot
12:00 am
  movie   Mystery Date 
2:30 am

TBD
5.4
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
  movie   Thunderdome
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Spellslingers
3:00 am
Local Programming

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

CENTV
6.2
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am

KHMER
6.3
 Local Events Night
8:00 pm
Kromom Sros Komlos Chom
10:00 pm
Variety Shows
12:00 am
Imission 2
2:00 am

AMG
6.4
Cheaters
8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
Leverage
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Celebrity Page
12:30 am
  movie   Flashdance
1:00 am
  movie   Ladybugs 
3:00 am

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new   Speechless
G-a--Gamen-I--Night8:30 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Chris Pine; Lena Headey; Kellen Erskine11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-23-201912:37 am
RightThisMinute
02-22-20191:06 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
02-01-20191:36 am
Brightness of Noon: The Intersect of Faith, Immigration and Refugees - Part...
2:06 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Local Programming

KABC2
7.2
 Pickler & Ben
Arnold Myint; Jacqui Gifford; Jonah Larson; Leah Ashley8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Welcome to Tequila9:00 pm
Motion
Yellowstone National Park9:30 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Flash Mob11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Hot Nights, Cool Dishes12:00 am
Let's Dish
Sauces12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Welcome to Tequila1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
NYC Middle Eastern1:30 am
Motion
Yellowstone National Park2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Romantic Revival2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution3:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Rip This Joint9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Angie10:00 pm
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Live Drew11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Cam11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother12:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache3:00 am
Local Programming

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
 Top 20
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Local Programming

RETRO
8.3
 Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
  movie   Carnival of Souls
10:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD4
8.4
Talk With Audrey
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
INN News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD5
8.5
 Robin Hood
8:00 pm
Robin Hood
9:00 pm
Robin Hood
10:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
11:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Junk'd
1:30 am
Junk'd
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Boonie Bears
3:00 am
Local Programming

KFLALD6
8.6
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
  new    KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Not Ready12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Three Girls and an Urn12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani1:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-22-20191:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
  new   The Cool Kids
Sid's First Relationship8:30 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
The Burden of Truth9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
FOX 11 News Special
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation11:00 pm
Modern Family
Finding Fizbo11:30 pm
TMZ
02-22-201912:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Shelter Island12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
FOX 11 News Special
1:30 am
Pastor Melissa Scott
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTTV
11.2
  new   The Cool Kids
Sid's First Relationship8:30 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
The Burden of Truth9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
FOX 11 News Special
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation11:00 pm
Modern Family
Finding Fizbo11:30 pm
TMZ
02-22-201912:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Shelter Island12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
FOX 11 News Special
1:30 am
Pastor Melissa Scott
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTTV
11.3
 Heartland
The Fix8:00 pm
Heartland
Broken Arrow9:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Thing That Almost Happened
10:00 pm
Flipper
Mermaid Island12:00 am
Flipper
The Package1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty2:00 am
Flipper
Shark Hunt2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion3:00 am
Local Programming

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Taste of Paradise
8:30 pm
For Guys Only
9:00 pm
Families for Heaven
9:30 pm
Abundant Living
10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
3ABN Today
12:30 am
Battles of Faith
1:30 am
Magnify Him
2:00 am
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Local Programming

GCN
12.3
 Friday All-Night Service
7:30 pm
Friday All-Night Service
9:00 pm
The Lamplight
1:00 am
GCN Praise Special
2:00 am
MIS Seminar
3:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
Hope in Motion
Pastor John Lomacang In Myanmar8:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Amy Sheppard Ratsara10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 112:30 am
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
 CSI: Miami
Caged8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Hamptons10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Frozen Pop11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Vocal Discord11:30 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11512:00 am
  new   Top 30
02-22-201912:30 am
TMZ Live
02-22-20191:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Local Programming

KCOP2
13.2
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    Tap
7:00 pm
  movie   White Nights
9:30 pm
  movie   Western Union
12:30 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am

H&I
13.4
 Star Trek
Arena8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Mind's Eye9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shockwave12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Little Abner1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York2:00 am
Hunter
Sniper3:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 The Download on Electronics
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
12:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
1:00 am
Around The House
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Local Programming New Smile
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
The Liquidation Channel 
12:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 Law of the Jungle
7:10 pm
  new   SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
Super Family
10:00 pm
Doubt for Manhood
11:30 pm
Doubt for Manhood
12:00 am
Inkigayo
12:40 am
Star Beauty Show
1:50 am
Eating Out
3:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
  new    MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
9:00 pm
I Live Alone
10:10 pm
Surprise Mystery TV
11:55 pm
Daejanggeum Is Watching
1:10 am
Today Plus
2:20 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Understanding the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming Interactive Seminar
10:50 pm
David Platt's Love Story
11:20 pm
Understanding the Bible
11:50 pm
The oneLeadership Retreat 2018 "TheOne"
12:30 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming 40 Days of Inspiration with Pastor Ha Yongjo
3:20 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Nhac Chon Loc
8:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
Am Thuc The Gioi
10:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
10:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Van Nghe thuy Nga
1:00 am
Vong Thuc
2:00 am
Cai Luong
3:00 am

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Donnie Swaggart
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Donnie Swaggart
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Trendy Info Show
8:50 pm
As Life Goes On
9:20 pm
Local Programming My Health Secrets
10:40 pm
Newswide
12:00 am
Economy Daily
1:10 am
Local Programming News 8
2:30 am
Before Have Something Going On
3:20 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist 
3:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
Hope in Motion
Pastor John Lomacang In Myanmar8:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Amy Sheppard Ratsara10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 112:30 am
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 Central Study Hour
8:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
3:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Taste of Paradise
8:30 pm
For Guys Only
9:00 pm
Families for Heaven
9:30 pm
Abundant Living
10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
3ABN Today
12:30 am
Battles of Faith
1:30 am
Magnify Him
2:00 am
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Local Programming

K21DO-D4
21.4
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
Local Programming

MMAX
22.1
  movie    Escuela de Placer
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
11:30 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Chicago9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 12111:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Jason Reitman, Filmmaker11:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
12:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
1:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
2:30 am
Local Programming

FNX
24.2
 The AUX
8:00 pm
Saudi's Secret Uprising
9:00 pm
One More River
Part 110:00 pm
One More River
Part 211:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Mi'kmaq Storyteller: Catherine Martin12:00 am
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear1:00 am
Sharing Circle
The Lost Children1:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Gigi Modrich, Chad Tahchawwickah, Tom Thakkar, Candice Thompson2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am

KVCRD
24.3
Sun Studio Sessions
JD Wilkes & the Legendary Shack Shakers8:30 pm
  movie   Juneteenth Jamboree: Soldiers, Cowboys, and Indians
9:00 pm
  movie   Voices for Freedom: The Hyers Sisters' Legacy
9:30 pm
Independent Lens
Black Memorabilia10:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
11:00 pm
  new   This Is America and the World
Zach Cooper, Ph.D. (American Enterprise Institute)11:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Jesse Ray & the Carolina Catfish12:00 am
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died1:00 am
Musicology
2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
JD Wilkes & the Legendary Shack Shakers2:30 am
  movie   Juneteenth Jamboree: Soldiers, Cowboys, and Indians
3:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRC
24.4
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics9:00 pm
Simply Ming
Fish & Chips With Chef Craig Maw9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food10:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
The Making of Travels to the Edge10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Modern Mexico12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look1:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings2:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England3:00 am
Local Programming

KNET-CD
25.1
 Lawn & Garden
8:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Common Cents
8:30 pm
Art Studio
9:00 pm
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Local Programming

KNETCD3
25.3
 Ttv Launch: Gem Treasures With Kathy
8:00 pm
Gem Treasures With Kathy Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
10:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
  movie   Thunderdome
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Spellslingers
3:00 am
Local Programming

KZSW
27
Hope in Motion
Pastor John Lomacang In Myanmar8:30 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Amy Sheppard Ratsara10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 112:30 am
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV2
27.2
 Local Events Night
8:00 pm
Kromom Sros Komlos Chom
10:00 pm
Variety Shows
12:00 am
Imission 2
2:00 am

KHTV3
27.3
 The Download on Electronics
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Tomorrow's Technology Today
12:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
1:00 am
Around The House
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry 
3:00 am

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
 Carousel
8:00 pm
A Soldier's Story
10:15 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Patagonia12:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
1:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase 
2:00 am

KCETL
28.2
 Shetland
Pilot8:00 pm
800 Words
Episode 3059:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10710:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.11:00 pm
Make48
Episode 20111:30 pm
Museum Access
The Bruce Museum - Greenwich, CT12:30 am
Americas Now
Honduras - Garifuna; Musical - Uruguay Green School1:00 am
Explore
1:30 am
The Laura Flanders Show
2:00 am
Both Worlds
2:30 am
Border Blaster
Inner Anthems3:00 am
Local Programming

KCETN
28.3
  new    Cool Japan
8:10 pm
The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
9:10 pm
Darwin's Amazing Animals
Oriental Stork10:25 pm
Global Agenda Davos 2019
11:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
12:10 am
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
1:10 am
Local Programming The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
2:10 am
Cool Japan
3:10 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Dead Doll8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
A La Cart9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Go to Hell10:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
The Case of the Cross-Dressing Carp11:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Chick Chop Flick Shop12:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Who and What1:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Goodbye & Good Luck2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
30.2
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity8:30 pm
Sidekick
Eric & Trevor's Mediocre Adventure; The Grim Gerbil9:00 pm
Sidekick
Gimme a Sign; Sidekicks Rule!9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies3:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
30.3
 Rookie Blue
Everlasting8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
30.4
 Incredible Kennedy 35 Coin Set
8:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
9:00 pm
Battling Balding
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
11:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
11:30 pm
The Hard Truth
12:00 am
Airfryer Oven
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Outdoor Living
9:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
10:00 pm
Patio & Garden
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Lawn & Garden
8:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
  sports    World Class Boxing
8:00 pm
ELZ
10:00 pm
Glitterbomb.
10:30 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Local Programming

UDG
31.2
Clandestino
8:30 pm
Vidas y Bebidas
9:00 pm
Desde el Cielo
9:30 pm
En controversia
10:00 pm
Cierre de estación 
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 TVS News
8:00 pm
City Search
8:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
9:30 pm
Canton Opera
10:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
10:55 pm
Trendy Journey
1:55 am
Local Programming City Search
3:00 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
 Let's Pray
8:00 pm
Cross Connection
9:00 pm
Inside the Bible
9:30 pm
Table Talk
10:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
11:00 pm
Cross Connection
12:00 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
2:00 am
Scenic Praise
3:00 am
Local Programming

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Unlimited Fashion
2:00 am
China Art
3:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
Talk Africa
8:30 pm
Match Point
9:00 pm
Icon
9:30 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Crossover
11:15 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
Assignment Asia
12:30 am
Full Frame
1:00 am
The World Today
2:00 am
Travelogue
2:30 am
The World Today
3:00 am
Local Programming

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Jesús
8:00 pm
Mi marido tiene más familia
9:00 pm
Amar a muerte
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
  sports   Combate Américas
12:00 am
  sports   Combate Américas Extra
1:30 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KMEX
34.2
 Tres Milagros
8:00 pm
Atrapada
9:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
12:00 am
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Hard Target
10:30 pm
Catch 21
12:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Newlywed Game
3:00 am
Local Programming

JN
34.4
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rainy Day Woman8:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
In the Wind9:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Catch Me If You Can9:30 pm
Killing Spree
Suffolk Strangler10:00 pm
Killer Profile
Timothy Krajcir11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Female Forces
For Better or For Worse2:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes3:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
En contacto
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Películas o documentales
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
En contacto
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Películas o documentales
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
The Cross Questioned
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
The Proof that Islam is the Truth
11:30 pm
Facets of Islam
12:00 am
Blessings Of Allah On The World Of Muslim Youth
12:30 am
Let's Understand Quran
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Whiz Kidz
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
  movie    Altered Fates
7:00 pm
Cold Squad
Death by Intent9:00 pm
Scandal
Rasputin10:00 pm
Scandal
Baby, It's Cold Outside11:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
12:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Cop Cam
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Rip This Joint9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Angie10:00 pm
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Live Drew11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Cam11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother12:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache3:00 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Fort Worth
7:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
9:00 pm
  movie   A Big Hand for the Little Lady
10:30 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Desert Flight1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Return to Nowhere2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky2:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman 
3:00 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports    College Basketball: La Salle at George Mason
La Salle at George Mason8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190399:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903910:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1903911:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903911:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903912:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190391:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190391:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.5
 Fine Jewelry & Fashion Under $10
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value - AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 pm
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 pm
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 pm
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Traeger Grilling & Smoking
9:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
11:00 pm
Great Gifts
12:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
 Praise
8:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
9:30 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
10:00 pm
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
10:30 pm
Travel the Road
11:00 pm
Treasures
11:30 pm
Against All Odds
12:00 am
Adventures With God
12:30 am
Christine Caine
1:00 am
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
2:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTBN2
40.2
 Worship by Hillsong
8:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Real With Daniel Fusco
10:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
In Pursuit of the Light
12:30 am
Fearless
1:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
1:30 am
Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTBNJ
40.3
Music Videos
8:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
11:00 pm
What's So Funny?
12:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
1:30 am
The Crew
2:00 am
Top 10 Videos
2:30 am
Local Programming

KTBNE
40.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTBNS
40.5
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Vida Dura
12:30 am
Parent Compass
1:00 am
Raising The Standards
1:30 am
The Kingdom System
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA-DT
44.1
Local Programming KBS NEWS 9 (R)
9:00 pm
Local Programming 6 Parties Talk
10:30 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
The Shepard's Chapel 
2:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Traeger Grilling & Smoking
9:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
11:00 pm
Great Gifts
12:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Dr. Romantic
8:00 pm
Singer 2018
9:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
Local Programming

KXLADT4
44.4
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
Warm Stories
9:00 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
Ultimate Vocal Academy
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
The Living Stories
2:45 am

TVIRK
44.5
 Simply K Pop
8:00 pm
21st Century
9:00 pm
Globetrotters
9:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:30 pm
Arirang News
11:00 pm
I'm Live
11:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
12:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
1:30 am
Simply K Pop
2:00 am
Arirang Special
3:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
  movie    My Lovely Family 101
8:00 pm
Happiness In The Wind 139
9:00 pm
Click Today
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Little Foxes
11:30 pm
French Program
1:30 am
  movie   My Lovely Family 102
2:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
3:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
 Night News
8:00 pm
Diamond Lover
9:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
10:00 pm
G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm
Diamond Lover
12:00 am
News at 17:00
1:00 am
Global News
1:55 am
  new   Evening News
2:57 am

KFTRD
46.1
 Tres Milagros
8:00 pm
Atrapada
9:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
12:00 am
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
46.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Whatever You Want8:30 pm
Good Times
Willona's Surprise9:00 pm
Good Times
A Friend in Need9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven10:30 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Farrah Fawcett, Don Knotts, and Glen Campbell11:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley3:00 am
Local Programming

KFTR3
46.3
  movie    Altered Fates
7:00 pm
Cold Squad
Death by Intent9:00 pm
Scandal
Rasputin10:00 pm
Scandal
Baby, It's Cold Outside11:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
12:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Cop Cam
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Fort Worth
7:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
9:00 pm
  movie   A Big Hand for the Little Lady
10:30 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Desert Flight1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Return to Nowhere2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky2:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman 
3:00 am

QUEST
46.5
 Unsolved History
Plots to Kill Lincoln8:00 pm
Unsolved History
Killing Hitler9:00 pm
Most Daring
Midnight Madness10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Looking Back11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Edison Phonograph; Ali-Frazier Boxing Gloves12:00 am
Auction Kings
Oliver North Reclaims His Sword; Scrimshaw12:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Radio Silence1:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck2:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs3:00 am

PBS1
50.1
LAaRT
8:30 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters9:00 pm
Brad Paisley - Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20191:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-22-20191:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals II2:00 am
LAaRT
2:30 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am

PBS2
50.2
A Chef's Life
Prolific Peppers8:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19079:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Side Dishes10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Valve, Chainsaws, Bucket Stool12:00 am
This Old House
12:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look1:00 am
Ask This Old House
1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore2:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast2:30 am
On Tour
Trevor Gordon Hall3:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
50.3
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Just One at Emirates Stadium
10:00 pm
Reflections
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am

PBS W
50.4
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
9:00 pm
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience10:00 pm
Space Men: American Experience
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:00 am
Local Programming

KOCEK
50.5
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork8:30 pm
Odd Squad Saves the World
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space1:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am

KVEAD
52.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   El Barón
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  sports   Boxeo Telemundo Ford
11:35 pm
El Barón
1:00 am
Limpieza con Vapo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

KVEAE
52.2
  movie    The American
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & Order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & Order
3:00 am

SOiTV
52.3
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

KAZAD
54.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Overcomes the Obstacle Course9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Venus and the Man9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Picture10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Gamble10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pathetic Patient11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7---Over and Out12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Make My Deathbed1:30 am
Mannix
Game Plan2:00 am
Cannon
The Hero3:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
Abbott and Costello
Honeymoon House8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Fugitive
With Strings Attached9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Bob Hope10:30 pm
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
A Time of Change11:00 pm
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
Hollywood Comes of Age12:00 am
Movin' On
Good for Laughs1:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Gladiators2:00 am
I Married Joan
Opera2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More3:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
 Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating9:30 pm
Family Guy
Long John Peter10:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian: Portrait of a Dog10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Hamptons11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
The Set Up12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Fe-Mail1:00 am
American Dad!
Wife Insurance1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Murray Christmas2:00 am
King of the Hill
The Incredible Hank2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Local Programming

KDOCDT2
56.2
En el corazón de Jesus
8:30 pm
Congresos católicos
9:00 pm
Abriendo Horizontes
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos Musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
Local Programming

KDOCDT3
56.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Overcomes the Obstacle Course9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Venus and the Man9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Picture10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Gamble10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pathetic Patient11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7---Over and Out12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Make My Deathbed1:30 am
Mannix
Game Plan2:00 am
Cannon
The Hero3:00 am

COMET
56.4
  movie    Superbeast
8:00 pm
  movie   Rollerball
10:00 pm
  movie   Dolls
12:30 am
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
2:30 am

KVLA
56.5
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
 Nhung Glac Mo Dai
8:00 pm
Song Doi
9:00 pm
Hoa Thien Dieu
10:00 pm
Chuyen Tinh Cong Ty Quang Cao
11:00 pm
Lo Lem Thoi
12:00 am
Nhung Glac Mo Dai
1:00 am
Song Doi
2:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
3:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    To Live and Die in L.A.
8:00 pm
  movie   Vigilante Force
10:00 pm
  movie   Robbers' Roost
12:00 am
  movie   Support Your Local Gunfighter
2:00 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Desafío súper humanos
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría 
3:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
  sports    World Class Boxing
8:00 pm
ELZ
10:00 pm
Glitterbomb
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
12:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Dary Qaxtsrutiun
8:15 pm
New Day Talk Show
9:15 pm
Karibyan Tsakhik
10:15 pm
2+
11:15 pm
Saras TV Series
12:10 am
Armenian News
1:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
2:00 am
Artsakh News
2:30 am
Karibyan Tsakhik
3:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 Show Winner
8:00 pm
Let's Party
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
CTV Global News
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran9:00 pm
Front and Center
CMA Songwriters Series Presents: Miranda Lambert10:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Panic! at the Disco at the Mayan Theater in Los Angeles, CA11:00 pm
Democracy Now
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran3:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Princess Cleo; Basketball Stories9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man10:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear1:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Tooth Fairy1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation2:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up3:00 am
Local Programming

KLCSD3
58.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics9:00 pm
Simply Ming
Fish & Chips With Chef Craig Maw9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food10:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
The Making of Travels to the Edge10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Modern Mexico12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look1:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings2:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England3:00 am
Local Programming

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

KABC/ETV
62.2
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT3
62.3
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 Star Chef
8:00 pm
Life Show
9:00 pm
Life Show
9:30 pm
Nothing Gold Can Stay
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Local Programming Life Show
2:00 am
Life Show
2:30 am
Now that you know!
3:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
 Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
  movie   Carnival of Souls
10:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
 Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
  movie   Carnival of Souls
10:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KILM
64.1
 Rookie Blue
Everlasting8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Lawn & Garden
8:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Trendy Info Show
8:50 pm
As Life Goes On
9:20 pm
Local Programming My Health Secrets
10:40 pm
Newswide
12:00 am
Economy Daily
1:10 am
Local Programming News 8
2:30 am
Before Have Something Going On
3:20 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist 
3:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com