Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Van Nuys, CA 91404  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Van Nuys, CA 91404. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special10:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-25-201912:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

START
2.2
Early Edition
Snow Angels5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Thanksgiving6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Ladies' Night7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Voice of an Angel9:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away10:00 am
Medium
Psych11:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Dead or Alive1:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   NBC4 Today in LA
5:00 am
  new   NBC4 Today in LA
6:00 am
  new   Today
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-201910:00 am
NBC4 News at 11 AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
Access Live
03-25-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
03-25-20191:00 pm

COZI
4.2
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
El Toro6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Ugliest Dog in Hawaii8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Where's Houston?9:00 am
Columbo
Candidate for Crime10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Blue and Broken-Harted12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Witness for the Defense1:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 10
10:00 am
KTLA 5 Morning News at 11
11:00 am
  new   Maury
My Sister Slept With a Lot of Men...That's Not Your Kid!12:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 1 
1:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
McHale's Navy
The Bathtub Thief5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Man About Town6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken7:30 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel8:00 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Al in the Family9:00 am
The Partridge Family
Maid in San Pueblo9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rich Tycoon10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker10:30 am
Bewitched
The Phrase Is Familiar11:00 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Discovered11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Once Upon a Ledge12:00 pm
Soap
12:30 pm
Benson
Pardon Me1:00 pm

THISTV
5.3
Bat Masterson
Sharpshooter5:00 am
The Avengers
Legacy of Death5:30 am
The Avengers
Noon Doomsday6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World 
12:00 pm

TBD
5.4
Jungle Book
5:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
5:30 am
America's Heartland
6:00 am
TBD Fitness
6:30 am
TBD Food
7:30 am
  movie   Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
8:30 am
  movie   Sound City
10:30 am
College Humor Presents
12:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
1:00 pm

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

CENTV
6.2
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm

KHMER
6.3
Jompeak Chit Proh Srolanh
5:00 am
The Power of Words
6:00 am
Variety Shows
7:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
7:30 am
Variety Shows
8:00 am
Morning News
10:00 am
Violet Night
11:00 am
Jompeak Chit Proh Srolanh 
1:00 pm

AMG
6.4
Business First
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
5:30 am
The Jet Set
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Judge Faith
7:30 am
Celebrity Page
8:00 am
Cityline
8:30 am
Jericho
9:00 am
  movie   Sleepwalking
11:00 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
03-24-20191:00 pm

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV 
1:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Ruth Wilson; Amy Astley9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-201912:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-08-20181:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
Deals
Outdoor Shopping Venue5:00 am
Deals
Leftover Garden5:30 am
Let's Dish
Tasty Vegan Dishes6:00 am
Let's Dish
Tasty Fish Dishes6:30 am
Vista L.A.
7:00 am
Eye on L.A.
7:30 am
Costly Auto Repairs?
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
Car Camping9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Beach Blanket Barbecue11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Soul Food11:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
12:00 pm
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC...
12:30 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women! 
1:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Grounded for Life
Tombstone Blues5:00 am
Grounded for Life
Pictures of Willy5:30 am
Spin City
The Arrival6:00 am
Spin City
A Tree Falls in Manhattan6:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort7:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill7:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers8:00 am
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry8:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues9:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Thinks Inside the Box12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sleeping with the Enemy12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
At Your Cervix1:00 pm

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Top 20
8:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox 
12:00 pm

RETRO
8.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
Missing
5:00 am
Think Big
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am
The Ray Lucia Show
10:00 am
Business Rockstars
11:00 am
Cheddar on BizTV 
12:00 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
Dino Rampage
5:00 am
Dino Rampage
5:30 am
Melting Pot
6:00 am
Restaurant Makeover
6:30 am
Restaurant Makeover
7:30 am
Save Us From Our House!
8:30 am
Save Us From Our House!
9:00 am
Junk'd
9:30 am
Junk'd
10:00 am
Ayna
10:30 am
Ayna
11:30 am
World in America
12:30 pm
Sea Patrol 
1:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm

KCALHD
9.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Slim Cycle
7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Family First; Almost Famous8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Wig Destroyer; Match Not Made in Heaven10:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:30 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
  new   KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-25-20191:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day L.A.
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
03-25-201911:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
TMZ
1:00 pm

KTTV
11.2
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   FOX 11 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day L.A.
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
03-25-201911:00 am
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
TMZ
1:00 pm

KTTV
11.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Identical Cousins7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
World's Fair Mice7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Christmas Present Ever; Abe and Babe's Christmas Lesson; Sally Cat's Christmas Dream8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Manners9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus9:30 am
  movie   Gimme Shelter
10:00 am
  movie   The Boy and the Pirates 
12:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
From Sickness To Health
6:30 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Free Indeed
11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm

GCN
12.3
Lecture on Genesis
5:05 am
Lecture on 1 John
6:00 am
Local Programming Reminiscence on Overseas Crusades
7:20 am
Words of Life
8:00 am
If You Can?
9:00 am
Testimony Today
10:05 am
Hear the One
10:30 am
The Lamplight
11:10 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
12:00 pm
Words of Life
1:00 pm

3ABN
12.4
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 15:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
Speaking in Tongues7:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights8:00 am
Books of the Book
The First Miracle8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Preparation to Receive That Power10:00 am
Off the Grid
Guyana: Death11:00 am
Abundant Living
Squash It11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Inspiration12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
The Supremacy of Love12:30 pm
3ABN Today 
1:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing animals in various worldwide disasters; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Cat longevity7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
8:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
8:30 am
Dateline
Tipping Point9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Fast-Food Pizza Investigation10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
AJ Gibson; Melissa Garcia; Hot Topics12:00 pm
  new   The Real 
03-22-20191:00 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie   Lucas
5:00 am
  movie   Explorers
7:30 am
  movie   Radio Flyer
10:00 am
  movie   Orange County 
12:30 pm

H&I
13.4
Cheyenne
Decision at Gunsight5:00 am
Maverick
Judas Mask6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spur7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Reunion for Revenge7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Revenger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Pale Rider9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Great Escape12:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Wrecking Crew1:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
Healthy Innovations
5:00 am
Clean Home
6:00 am
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
7:00 am
Product Innovations
8:00 am
Clever Solutions
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Healthy Innovations
11:00 am
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
12:00 pm
Clean Home 
1:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm

LA18.1
18.1
 The Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
TMJ Gone Today
6:30 am
My Reading Bakery: Children's Program, Target audience aged 2-12
7:00 am
Mini Dental Implants/No More Dentures
7:30 am
My Reading Bakery: Children's Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
LA Primetime TV Noon Show
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Next Wave Cuisine
1:00 pm

LA18.2
18.2
Local Programming Life Experts
5:20 am
Star Beauty Show
5:50 am
Today
7:00 am
  new   SBS 8 News
8:00 am
I'm Sorry But I Love You
8:40 am
  new   Good Morning
9:30 am
SBS Special Documentary
10:30 am
Movie World Special
11:50 am
The Royal Gambler
12:20 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
Always Spring
5:15 am
This Morning
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Always Spring
9:10 am
Local Programming Music Core
11:20 am
A Pledge to God
12:40 pm
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
6:20 am
Pastor Ha Yong jo's Nehemiah
6:50 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
8:00 am
The Biblical Marriage and Homosexuality
8:40 am
40 Days of Inspiration with Pastor Ha Yongjo
9:20 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
10:20 am
Sweet Heaven With Pyoinbong and Yoon Yoo Sun
10:50 am
Christian Worldview Academy
11:30 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Chua Duoc Su
5:00 am
Thanh Thao Show
5:30 am
An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Cau Chuyen Y Hoc
7:30 am
Phu Nu & Sac Dep
8:00 am
Diem Bao
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
10:00 am
Tin Vui La Trong Ngay
11:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:30 am
Song Dai
12:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
1:00 pm

KSCIDT5
18.5
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV 
1:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 Before Have Something Going on Special
4:30 am
The Profound Secret
5:40 am
The Solution To Curiosity
6:50 am
News Big5
8:20 am
News & Issue
8:50 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am
The Solution To Curiosity
11:05 am
News 8
12:50 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial 
1:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 15:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
Speaking in Tongues7:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights8:00 am
Books of the Book
The First Miracle8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Preparation to Receive That Power10:00 am
Off the Grid
Guyana: Death11:00 am
Abundant Living
Squash It11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Inspiration12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
The Supremacy of Love12:30 pm
3ABN Today 
1:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Free Indeed
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
3ABN on the Road
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy
10:00 am
The Carter Report
11:00 am
The Carter Report
11:30 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Give Me the Bible 
1:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
From Sickness To Health
6:30 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Free Indeed
11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am
Diálogos en familia
9:00 am
Maravillosa creación
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
1:00 pm

MMAX
22.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
22 niños
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  movie   Mis Tres Viudas Alegres
9:00 am
Milenio noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Blanca Garza
11:00 am
  movie   Todos los Pecados del Mundo 
12:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
1:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez10:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez11:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Refractory Depression5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing6:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem10:30 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse11:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Clearwater, Florida - City by the Sea11:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe1:00 pm

FNX
24.2
Billy Bunny's Animal Songs
5:30 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dwellings8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Storytelling8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Dakota10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull's Grave
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.3
Scully: The World Show
5:00 am
  new   This Is America and the World
The African American Experience, Part 15:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep6:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming7:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
The Car Trip; Pick Up and Put Away7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:30 am
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand9:00 am
DragonflyTV
Human Body: Ice Skating; Sunscreen; Exercise & Memory9:30 am
SciGirls
High-Tech Fashion10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm10:30 am
Maya & Miguel
Paging Dr. Maya11:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning the Waist12:00 pm
Wai Lana Yoga
Exercise Your Eyes12:30 pm
NOVA 
Rise of the Rockets1:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans5:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 55:30 am
Mississippi Roads
6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation7:00 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers8:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
An Artistic Approach8:30 am
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 49:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains10:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties10:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans11:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 511:30 am
Mississippi Roads
12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 112:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Dubrovnik and Balkan Side-Trips1:00 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
Clean and Organize Your Home
5:00 am
Gabor Wigs
6:00 am
Household Helpers
7:00 am
Home Solutions
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Wise Company Foods
10:00 am
Household Helpers
11:00 am
Home Solutions
12:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions 
1:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
YOGA Show #16 More Backbends
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am
This Week in Torrance
6:00 am
Sports Desk
6:30 am
YOGA Show #17 "Chair YOGA"
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am
Community Cooking
9:30 am
California Water
10:00 am
Common Cents
10:30 am
This Week in Torrance
11:00 am
Senior Scene
11:30 am
K9 Corner
12:00 pm
Taste of Torrance
12:30 pm
Art Studio
1:00 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
5:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
6:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
7:00 am
The Dress Shop
8:00 am
Invicta Watches
9:00 am
Invicta Watches
10:00 am
Invicta Watches
11:00 am
Home Linen Refresh
12:00 pm
Home Linen Refresh 
1:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 am
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
11:00 am
Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Jungle Book
5:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
5:30 am
America's Heartland
6:00 am
TBD Fitness
6:30 am
TBD Food
7:30 am
  movie   Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
8:30 am
  movie   Sound City
10:30 am
College Humor Presents
12:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
1:00 pm

KZSW
27
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 15:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
Speaking in Tongues7:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights8:00 am
Books of the Book
The First Miracle8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Preparation to Receive That Power10:00 am
Off the Grid
Guyana: Death11:00 am
Abundant Living
Squash It11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Inspiration12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
The Supremacy of Love12:30 pm
3ABN Today 
1:00 pm

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm

KHTV2
27.2
Jompeak Chit Proh Srolanh
5:00 am
The Power of Words
6:00 am
Variety Shows
7:00 am
Lok Tvay Bongkom
7:30 am
Variety Shows
8:00 am
Morning News
10:00 am
Violet Night
11:00 am
Jompeak Chit Proh Srolanh 
1:00 pm

KHTV3
27.3
Healthy Innovations
5:00 am
Clean Home
6:00 am
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
7:00 am
Product Innovations
8:00 am
Clever Solutions
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Healthy Innovations
11:00 am
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
12:00 pm
Clean Home 
1:00 pm

KHTV4
27.4
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
1:00 pm

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Father Brown
The Tree of Truth5:00 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Wunderkind Little Amadeus
Rumors8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Saving and Investing for Your Future8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field9:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Summertime Fun10:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Mexico Every Single Day10:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Cultural Collision11:30 am
Doc Martin
Mysterious Ways12:00 pm
Father Brown 
The Tree of Truth1:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
A World on the Brink
What Tomorrow May Bring5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Darnisa Amante6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1246:30 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
Sea Change7:00 am
Earth Focus
7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere8:00 am
America's Heartland
Episode 13138:30 am
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Life Hackers
9:00 am
Both Worlds
10:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Albuquerque - Atlanta10:30 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
Sea Change11:00 am
Earth Focus
11:30 am
Democracy Now!
12:00 pm
Dw News
1:00 pm

KCETN
28.3
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
5:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
6:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
  new   J-Trip Plan
7:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 am
Medical Frontiers
8:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
  new   Haiku Masters in Tokyo
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
Inside Lens
12:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 pm

ION HD
30.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Studio Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
House on Fire11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Conflicted12:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
A Shade of Gray1:00 pm

qubo
30.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend5:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide5:30 am
Chirp
There She Blows!6:00 am
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Moon; The Case of the Spinning Dolphins9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies1:00 pm

IONL
30.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Jeffra–Duran8:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Reilly Family8:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ferri Family9:00 am
On the Spot
Myths; World in Numbers; Fact or Fiction9:30 am
On the Spot
On the Brain; Health & Fitness; Dinosaurs10:00 am
On the Spot
Get Creative; Identify This; Bad Ideas10:30 am
The Listener
Zero Recall11:00 am
The Listener
An Innocent Man12:00 pm
The Listener 
In Our Midst1:00 pm

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Airfryer Oven
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm

QVC
30.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Bali Intimates
9:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
10:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
11:00 am
Mary Beth's Beauty Secrets 
1:00 pm

HSN
30.6
Clean and Organize Your Home
5:00 am
Gabor Wigs
6:00 am
Household Helpers
7:00 am
Home Solutions
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Wise Company Foods
10:00 am
Household Helpers
11:00 am
Home Solutions
12:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions 
1:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
SPIN FOR SAVINGS
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
AlmaVision
7:00 am
Paid
10:30 am
Paid
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Paid
12:00 pm
Paid
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am
Cornerstore TV
10:00 am
Cornerstore TV
10:30 am
Cornerstore TV
11:00 am
Cornerstore TV
11:30 am
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm

UDG
31.2
 Cierre de estación
12:00 am
Local Programming   new   Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
6:00 am
Saber +
8:00 am
  sports   La fuerza del deporte
8:30 am
Desde el zoológico
9:00 am
Plaza Sésamo
9:30 am
Deporte Global
10:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Minuto 44
11:00 am
  new   Señal informativa (emisión vespertina)
12:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
The House of 72 Tenants
5:05 am
True Story
6:00 am
Voice Competitive Program
6:50 am
City Search
8:10 am
Local Programming TVS News
9:10 am
Canton Opera
10:00 am
TVS News
11:00 am
True Story
11:55 am
My Queer Son-in-Law I 
12:40 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Transformed
6:00 am
Inverse
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Hope Channel Classics
8:00 am
In the Beginning
9:00 am
New Perceptions
10:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
11:00 am
It Is Written Canada
12:00 pm
Stupid Money
12:30 pm
Help! I'm a Parent
1:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am
Distant Family
10:30 am
Lecture Room
11:15 am
Around China
12:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
The World Today
5:00 am
China 24
5:30 am
The World Today
6:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 am
Global Watch
8:00 am
Local Programming Assignment Asia
9:30 am
The World Today
10:00 am
The Heat
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 am
Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho 
1:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
Hoy
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
12:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: UEFA EURO 2020 Eliminatoria: Francia vs. Islandia 
12:30 pm

BOUNC
34.3
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out5:00 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don't Wanna Be a Playa No More8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture8:30 am
  movie   The Good Lie
9:00 am
  movie   Harlem Nights 
11:30 am

JN
34.4
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last5:30 am
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins6:00 am
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man7:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Traces of Evil10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
The Von Bulow Affair11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Death of a Salesman12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
Mystery in Monaco1:00 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
 Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:30 am
En contacto
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Transformando Corazones
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
10:00 am
Generación de Reino
10:30 am
Crosstalk International
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Vive Más
1:00 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
 Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:30 am
En contacto
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Transformando Corazones
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
10:00 am
Generación de Reino
10:30 am
Crosstalk International
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Vive Más
1:00 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
Inner Dimension of Worship
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
17 Benefits Of Lowering your Gaze
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Muslim Manner
10:00 am
Comparative Study
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Let's Understand Quran
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
The Etiquettes of Dealing With the Glorious Quran
1:00 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
Boston Legal
Whose God Is It Anyway?5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Verdict6:00 am
Boston Legal
Trick or Treat7:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout8:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout - Part 29:00 am
Without a Trace
The Bus10:00 am
Law & Order
Angel11:00 am
Law & Order
Blood Libel12:00 pm
American Greed 
The Wealth Builder Club1:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
Grounded for Life
Tombstone Blues5:00 am
Grounded for Life
Pictures of Willy5:30 am
Spin City
The Arrival6:00 am
Spin City
A Tree Falls in Manhattan6:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort7:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill7:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers8:00 am
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry8:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues9:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Thinks Inside the Box12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sleeping with the Enemy12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
At Your Cervix1:00 pm

KHIZ
39.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph6:30 am
Laramie
Man of God7:00 am
Laramie
The Pass8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry9:30 am
Laramie
Trail Drive10:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors11:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage12:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders 
12:30 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190085:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190065:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190076:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190086:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer7:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today11:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports11:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
Welo Opal Mega Clearance
5:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
6:00 am
Baltic Amber Clearance
7:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
8:00 am
Tanzanite Mega Clearance
9:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
10:00 am
Bali Legacy Clearance
11:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Mega Clearance 
1:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
Bali Intimates
5:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
6:00 am
Today's Top Tech
7:00 am
Bali Intimates
8:00 am
Today's Top Tech
9:00 am
At Home With Dan
10:00 am
Today's Top Tech
12:00 pm
Patio & Garden 
1:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
John Hagee
6:30 am
Heaven's Healing Power
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
10:00 am
Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Potter's Touch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
John Hagee
1:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
Ron Carpenter
5:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
John Gray World
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
8:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
The Last Arrow
1:00 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Music Videos
5:30 am
Real Girls, Real Life
9:00 am
Jeni
9:30 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
Classic Music Videos
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
12:00 pm
Music Videos 
1:00 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Fe Urbana
5:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
5:30 am
Aquí Entre Nos
6:00 am
Hechos
7:00 am
Gennial
7:30 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Vida Real
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí Entre Nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
La doctora amor
12:30 pm
Proclamación
1:00 pm

KTBNS
40.5
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Rally TV
12:30 pm
Esencia
1:00 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
 The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Paid
6:30 am
FCI News Catch!
7:00 am
No More Dentures
8:00 am
PAID
8:30 am
Paid 
9:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
Bali Intimates
5:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
6:00 am
Today's Top Tech
7:00 am
Bali Intimates
8:00 am
Today's Top Tech
9:00 am
At Home With Dan
10:00 am
Today's Top Tech
12:00 pm
Patio & Garden 
1:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
Super Mom
5:00 am
Focus 2.0
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Happy Camp
8:00 am
The Little Chef
10:00 am
Sky Talk
10:30 am
  new   Era News
11:00 am
Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert 
1:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
China Daily News
5:00 am
Asian Today
5:30 am
Chit Chat
6:00 am
Sky Talk
6:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 am
Documentary
7:45 am
Weekly Financial Report
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am
Day Day Up
10:00 am
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm
People in News 
1:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
Premium Collection
5:00 am
Peace Insight
6:00 am
The Grand Heritage
6:30 am
After School Club
7:00 am
Heart to Heart
8:00 am
Beyond
8:30 am
K-Phile
9:00 am
The Grand Heritage
9:30 am
Premium Collection
10:00 am
Simply K Pop
11:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
12:00 pm
I'm Live
12:30 pm
PerformArts Reload 
1:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Local Programming The Dark History of Communism 2
6:00 am
Storytelling 117+118
6:30 am
Local Programming Cheer Up! 11
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Local Programming Wonderful Life 19
10:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
10:50 am
Local Programming NTD World News
12:00 pm
The Dark History of Communism 1
12:30 pm
The Dark History of Communism 2
1:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
News at 2000
5:00 am
Taiwan Goodnight
6:00 am
Night News
7:00 am
The Jinxing Show
7:30 am
Super Diva
8:45 am
Tonight 80's Talk Show
10:15 am
Hot Cuisine
11:00 am
News at 1300
12:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds 
1:00 pm

KFTRD
46.1
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
Hoy
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
12:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: UEFA EURO 2020 Eliminatoria: Francia vs. Islandia 
12:30 pm

getTV
46.2
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Graduates5:30 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?6:00 am
Married...With Children
A Taxing Problem6:30 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love's Wig7:00 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm

KFTR3
46.3
Boston Legal
Whose God Is It Anyway?5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Verdict6:00 am
Boston Legal
Trick or Treat7:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout8:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout - Part 29:00 am
Without a Trace
The Bus10:00 am
Law & Order
Angel11:00 am
Law & Order
Blood Libel12:00 pm
American Greed 
The Wealth Builder Club1:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph6:30 am
Laramie
Man of God7:00 am
Laramie
The Pass8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry9:30 am
Laramie
Trail Drive10:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors11:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage12:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders 
12:30 pm

QUEST
46.5
American Loggers
5:00 am
Auction Kings
6:00 am
Auction Kings
6:30 am
Unsolved History
7:00 am
Modern Marvels
8:00 am
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Dual Survival
10:00 am
How Booze Built America
11:00 am
How Booze Built America
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America 
1:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 15:00 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
PBS SoCal Favorites
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong12:30 pm
PBS SoCal Favorites 
1:00 pm

PBS2
50.2
 Justice Ruth Bader Ginsburg In Conversation
4:00 am
Janis: Little Girl Blue - American Masters
6:30 am
Holly Near: American Masters
Holly Near8:30 am
American Masters
Althea9:30 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
11:00 am
Hedy Lamarr: American Masters
11:30 am
Janis: Little Girl Blue - American Masters 
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm

PBS W
50.4
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice7:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-25-20199:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics10:00 am
The Open Mind
Preserving, Protecting, and Defending Democracy10:30 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters11:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice12:00 pm
Independent Lens 
Ovarian Psycos1:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory6:30 am
WordGirl
Tobey or Consequences; High-Fat Robbery7:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford11:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm

KVEAD
52.1
Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 am
Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Noticiero 52 al mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia 
1:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cocinando a la Parrilla
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider 
1:00 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Terapia de pareja
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
La Bruja
11:30 am
Terapia de pareja
12:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
Night Gallery
The Painted Mirror5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Teacher's Pet5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Party6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Daddy Jed7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Woman's Work7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Assault10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
The Glory and the Mud1:00 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 255:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Sleeping Beauty7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Undercover Agent7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Alex, the Professor8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Fabulous O'Hara8:30 am
Family Affair
The Matter of School9:00 am
Family Affair
Marmalade9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The County Fair10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Jury at the Shady Rest10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Keep Your Guard Up11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Support Your Local Mother11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
It Seemed Like a Good Idea at the Time12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Over the River and Through the Woods12:30 pm
Newhart
A View from the Bench1:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Los Angeles Police officers rescue stray dogs; Boston Terrier7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Jerry Springer Show
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
House Sitter From Hell; Leading Lady10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Currington v. Kim Larson11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sand v. Hundley11:30 am
Couples Court
Wilkerson v. Culpepper12:00 pm
Couples Court
Forbes v. Perkins12:30 pm
True Crime Files 
Happily Never After: The Bride Wore Blood1:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Mensaje
5:00 am
Gran Acontecimiento Guadalupano
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
  new   Siempre Alegres
6:30 am
En el corazón de Jesus
7:30 am
Palabras que edifican
8:00 am
  new   Santa Misa
9:00 am
Conversaciones
10:00 am
  new   Dimensión de Fe radial
11:00 am
En Voz Alta
12:00 pm
Conciertos católicos
12:30 pm
Congresos católicos 
1:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
Night Gallery
The Painted Mirror5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Teacher's Pet5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Party6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Daddy Jed7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Woman's Work7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Assault10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
The Glory and the Mud1:00 pm

COMET
56.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Alienator
10:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
12:00 pm

KVLA
56.5
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Thu Cong
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Ktx
5:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
6:00 am
Am Thuc
6:30 am
Cha Duong
7:00 am
Kieu Nu Va Dai Gia
8:00 am
Gia Tai Bac Si
9:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
10:00 am
Am Thuc
10:30 am
Ktx
11:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
12:00 pm
Am Thuc
12:30 pm
Co Duoi Ga 
1:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
7:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Head over Heels12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita 
Double Date1:00 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un Show
7:00 am
Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Politica Ya
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Rokamole
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
La Ruta De Enrique
12:00 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing 
1:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
1:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Thu Cong
8:30 am
Phim Truyen
9:00 am
Nhac Dan Toc
11:00 am
Cai Luong
11:30 am
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Qart Blansh TV Series
5:00 am
Saras TV Series
6:00 am
Goyamart
7:00 am
New Day Talk Show
8:00 am
NDI 1,Klenz
9:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
9:30 am
Karibyan Tsakhik
10:00 am
2+
11:00 am
Saras TV Series
12:10 pm
Chakatagrin Hakarak 
1:00 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
Art Profile
5:00 am
China Expedition
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Taiwan Walker
9:00 am
News Spotlight
10:00 am
Inside Travel
11:00 am
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
College Talk 
1:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
Yoga in Practice
Stand in Your Light5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
A Treat for Your Feet5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief6:00 am
  new   Math Park
6:30 am
Caillou
It's Cold Outside! Brrr!7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 48:00 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella: The Prince's Side of the Story10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong11:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two1:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Maya & Miguel
The Red Jacket5:00 am
Biz Kid$
Money Moves5:30 am
SciGirls
Workin' It Out6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm6:30 am
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand7:00 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue8:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Flood of Imagination; Lights Out9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 111:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:00 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans5:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 55:30 am
Mississippi Roads
6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation7:00 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers8:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
An Artistic Approach8:30 am
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 49:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains10:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties10:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans11:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 511:30 am
Mississippi Roads
12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 112:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Dubrovnik and Balkan Side-Trips1:00 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
  new   Noticias 62 a las 12pm
12:00 pm
En Vivo
12:30 pm
  movie   Película 
1:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
Buenos días familia
5:00 am
  movie   Película
7:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco 
1:00 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
Buenos días familia
5:00 am
  movie   Película
7:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco 
1:00 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
Cooking Fun
5:00 am
Star Chef
6:00 am
Now that you know!
7:00 am
Nothing Gold Can Stay
8:00 am
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
9:00 am
Local Programming Healthy Cooking
11:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm
Nothing Gold Can Stay 
1:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am
La iglesia universal
10:00 am
La iglesia universal
10:30 am
La iglesia universal
11:00 am
La iglesia universal
11:30 am
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KILM
64.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Jeffra–Duran8:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Reilly Family8:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ferri Family9:00 am
On the Spot
Myths; World in Numbers; Fact or Fiction9:30 am
On the Spot
On the Brain; Health & Fitness; Dinosaurs10:00 am
On the Spot
Get Creative; Identify This; Bad Ideas10:30 am
The Listener
Zero Recall11:00 am
The Listener
An Innocent Man12:00 pm
The Listener 
In Our Midst1:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Clean and Organize Your Home
5:00 am
Gabor Wigs
6:00 am
Household Helpers
7:00 am
Home Solutions
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Wise Company Foods
10:00 am
Household Helpers
11:00 am
Home Solutions
12:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions 
1:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 Before Have Something Going on Special
4:30 am
The Profound Secret
5:40 am
The Solution To Curiosity
6:50 am
News Big5
8:20 am
News & Issue
8:50 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am
The Solution To Curiosity
11:05 am
News 8
12:50 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Game Show
11:00 am
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial 
1:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com