Antenna TV Guide Schedule

North Hollywood, CA 91601  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in North Hollywood, CA 91601. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

All   12:00 am (ON AIR)12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am

KCBSHD
2.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:15 am
Madam Secretary
Just Another Normal Day12:45 am
Airfryer Oven
1:45 am
Paid Programming
2:15 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:45 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am

START
2.2
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Vanity, Thy Name Is Human1:00 am
Early Edition
Number One with a Bullet2:00 am
Early Edition
Two to Tangle3:00 am
Early Edition 
Fate4:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  sports   Going Roggin
12:00 am
Extra
09-22-201812:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
09-23-20181:30 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

COZI
4.2
Ironside
Barbara Who12:00 am
Ironside
Perfect Crime1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ten Minutes from Now2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
The Murdoch Trap4:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
Family Guy
Hannah Banana12:00 am
Family Guy
Quagmire's Baby12:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
One-Day Fat Removal
1:30 am
Mom
Fireballs and Bullet Holes2:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sexy Cyber Hook-ups2:30 am
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs3:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Doing a Picture Without George12:00 am
Johnny Carson
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Meets Sabrina3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court4:00 am

THISTV
5.3
  movie   Masquerade
12:00 am
  movie   Bad Influence
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid4:00 am

TBD
5.4
Dust
12:00 am
Nerdist Presents Set List
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Best of the Week
2:00 am
Best of the Week
2:30 am
Best of the Week
3:00 am
Best of the Week
3:30 am
Best of the Week
4:00 am

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

CENTV
6.2
Hola El Salvador
12:00 am
Visitando El Salvador
1:00 am
Lo Nuestro
2:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Market Place
3:30 am
Visitando El Salvador 
4:00 am

KHMER
6.3
 KHTV Religious
1:00 am
Local Programming

AMG
6.4
  movie   The Love Letter
12:00 am
Time Life
2:00 am
Time Life
2:30 am
  movie   Twisted 
3:00 am

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby12:00 am
Castle
Significant Others1:00 am
One-Day Fat Removal
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am

KABC2
7.2
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Marni Gairhan12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Donald Pliner12:30 am
Deals
Expecting Mom Essentials1:00 am
Motion
U.S. Virgin Islands: St. John1:30 am
The Balancing Act
2:00 am
Food Rush
Kid-Friendly, Game Day Eats2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Astronaut Training; Emily Calandrelli; Richard Blais; Alex Wong3:00 am
Pickler & Ben 
4:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup12:30 am
Spin City
Pilot1:00 am
Spin City
The Great Pretender1:30 am
Spin City
The Apartment2:00 am
Spin City
Pride and Prejudice2:30 am
  movie   Flubber 
3:00 am

KFLA-LD
8.1
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
TCN Mornings 
4:00 am

RETRO
8.3
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
Twice in a Lifetime
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Junk'd
1:30 am
Junk'd
2:00 am
Coop Dreams
2:30 am
Boonie Bears
3:00 am
Boonie Bears
3:30 am
Kung Fu Masters of the Zodiac
4:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits12:00 am
Judge Judy
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Muscle Pain
2:30 am
The First Family
The First Report Card3:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Somebody's Watching Me3:30 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
4:00 am

KIIO
10.1
US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
  new    NFL Game Day Prime
11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Butler's Escape12:30 am
FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
TMZ
09-21-20184:00 am

KTTV
11.2
  new    NFL Game Day Prime
11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Butler's Escape12:30 am
FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend
1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
TMZ
09-21-20184:00 am

KTTV
11.3
  movie   Crusoe
12:00 am
  movie   True Heart
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Abundant Living
12:30 am
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Rd 2 Romance
2:00 am
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am

GCN
12.3
Message of the Cross
12:00 am
Spiritual Love
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Heaven
3:00 am
Lecture on Genesis 
4:05 am

3ABN
12.4
Revelation of Hope
Can the Dead Speak to Us?12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
Cook 30
Italian Tomato Pasta & Salads3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
  movie   The Net
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
4:00 am

KCOP2
13.2
Password
12:20 am
Blockbusters
1:00 am
Blockbusters
1:30 am
Super Password
2:00 am
Super Password
2:30 am
Wonder Cooker!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    Our Man Flint
10:00 pm
  movie   Prince of Players
12:30 am
  movie   Pony Soldier 
3:00 am

H&I
13.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
Affliction12:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
A Necessary Evil1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
A Day in the Life2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
A Star to Guide Them3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys 
Lady and the Dragon4:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
The Liquidation Channel 
12:00 am

KSCIDT11
18.11
Culture
12:05 am
Mask King
12:55 am
Grandmother's Shit Puppy
2:35 am
Local Programming MBC News Desk 
4:00 am

KSCIDT12
18.12
News Tonight
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming 
4:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
Finding Genius
12:00 am
Running Man
1:00 am
Whisper
2:20 am
Life Experts
3:30 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
Straight
12:15 am
Mask King
1:05 am
Dunia: Into a new world
2:50 am
Culture
3:55 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Back to the Gospel with Missionary Kim Yong-Ui
12:20 am
Living Life
1:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
3:20 am
Jesus Unfiltered-Love with Pastor Chip Ingram
4:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.5
18.5
Hreshtakneri Dproc
12:00 am
Special Incident
1:00 am
Duty Section
1:30 am
One Film Story
2:00 am
Century
2:30 am
Hreshtakneri Dproc
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV 
4:00 am

LA18.7
18.7
Armenian-Russian Television Network 
12:00 am

LA18.8
18.8
LA 18.8 
12:00 am

LA18.9
18.9
 News Review
11:30 pm
Local Programming Sea World
1:30 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD
20.1
Home Essentials
12:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 am
At Home 
4:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Taiwan Holiday
2:00 am
Follow Me Go
3:00 am
Fruity Pie
3:30 am
Macroview Hakkanese News
4:00 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
News Tonight
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming 
4:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama 
4:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Revelation of Hope
Can the Dead Speak to Us?12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
Cook 30
Italian Tomato Pasta & Salads3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Abundant Living
12:30 am
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Rd 2 Romance
2:00 am
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am

MMAX
22.1
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
Universal Church 
12:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am

KWHY6
22.6
KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
 Latin Music USA
Bridges; The Salsa Revolution11:00 pm
Latin Music USA
The Chicano Wave; Divas and Superstars1:00 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman 
3:00 am

FNX
24.2
Storytellers in Motion
12:00 am
Rez Rides
The Masters Humble the King12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The World According to Devon1:00 am
  new   Sharing Circle
Unbroken Circle1:30 am
AUX
2:00 am
Injunuity
3:00 am
Traditional Ecological Knowledge
3:30 am
Unshackled 
4:00 am

KVCRD
24.3
Lost River Sessions
12:00 am
The Grand View
Redwood National Park12:30 am
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 2111:00 am
Healthy Body, Healthy Mind
Insights Into the Workings of Multiple Myeloma1:30 am
Latin Music USA
The Chicano Wave; Divas and Superstars2:00 am
WoodSongs 
Guy Davis and Fabrizio Poggi; The Affrilachian Poets4:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Houston After Harvey1:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine1:30 am
Dream of Italy
Rome2:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Onions2:30 am
Quilting Arts
Fabric to Dye For3:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 43:30 am
Food Over 50
The Weighty Issue of Calorie Counting4:00 am

KNET-CD
25.1
Home Essentials
12:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 am
At Home 
4:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am

KNET-CD3
25.3
News Tonight
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming 
4:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Hola El Salvador
12:00 am
Visitando El Salvador
1:00 am
Lo Nuestro
2:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Market Place
3:30 am
Visitando El Salvador 
4:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
QYOU Up
2:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
3:00 am
Super 4
3:30 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
4:00 am

KZSW
27
Revelation of Hope
Can the Dead Speak to Us?12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
Cook 30
Italian Tomato Pasta & Salads3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

KHTV2
27.2
 KHTV Religious
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV3
27.3
Clever Solutions
12:00 am
Fall Clean Up
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Healthy Innovations 
4:00 am

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
3:00 am

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Grand Hotel
11:30 pm
Father Brown
1:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase 
2:00 am

KCETL
28.2
 KCETLink Presents
10:00 pm
On Story
Neo Noir: The Modern Day Film Noir1:00 am
Film-Maker
"Tears of Joi"; "Tesla"1:30 am
The Lowertown Line
Brother Ali2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Graham Winchester & the Ammunition2:30 am
Music City Roots: Live From the Factory
Derek Hoke; Lee Harvey Osmond; Mark O'Connor3:00 am
Border Blaster
4:00 am

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Inside Lens
12:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
1:30 am
Local Programming J-Melo
2:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 am
Inside Lens
3:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
4:00 am

ION HD
30.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Beacon12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kolcheck, A.1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chernoff, K.2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
3:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

qubo
30.2
Pearlie
Bongo Boys; Prickly Friends12:00 am
Pearlie
Fairy Godmother Bother; Go Go Gobsmack12:30 am
Pearlie
Rose Petal Pearlie; Come Fly With Me1:00 am
Pearlie
Sterling Effort; Elf Prankin1:30 am
Pearlie
Spriteful; Love Bites2:00 am
Pearlie
Mother Magic; Buckin Bronco2:30 am
This Is Daniel Cook
Making a Clay Dragon3:00 am
This Is Daniel Cook
Learning About Poetry3:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Broken Eggs; Kite4:00 am

IONL
30.3
Top 10
Literary Legends12:00 am
Top 10
Everyones A Winner12:30 am
Top 10
Making A Splash1:00 am
Top 10
Feast Your Eyes1:30 am
Top 10
Rooms With a View2:00 am
Top 10
All Dressed Up2:30 am
Intelligence for Your Life
1013:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
1023:30 am
Reality Obsessed
Role Model4:00 am

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am

QVC
30.5
Martha Stewart - Fashion
12:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics
1:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Morning Q Live Style Edition 
4:00 am

HSN
30.6
Home Essentials
12:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 am
At Home 
4:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
Paid
12:00 am
Jesus is the Answer
1:00 am
Paid
1:30 am
Nigerian Rubelite Jewelry.
2:00 am
Nigerian Rubelite Jewelry.
3:00 am
Markdown Madness Up to 90% Off. 
4:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am

UDG
31.2
 Cierre de estación
11:00 pm
Cierre de estación
4:00 am

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm
Children's Program
2:55 am
Local Programming City Search
4:00 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Westbrook Hospital
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Amazing Discoveries
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
My Story My Song
4:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News 
4:00 am

CCTV
31.9
World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 am
Global Business
1:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 am
Full Frame
2:15 am
The Heat
3:00 am
The World Today
3:30 am
Global Business 
4:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 am
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 am
Al punto
2:00 am
Crónicas
3:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo 
4:00 am

KMEX
34.2
XRC
12:00 am
  movie   Casa de mi padre
12:30 am
  movie   Después de Lucía
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Ghosts of Mississippi
11:00 pm
The Real
Meagan Good; Expanded Girl Chat; "The 'L' Train"2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
TV Guide's Matt Roush; Judge Frank Caprio; Hot Topics3:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Neighbors4:00 am

JN
34.4
The Prosecutors
Deadly Commission12:00 am
Inside
Supercops1:00 am
Hard Time
Misfits & Outcasts2:00 am
Rescue 911
Houdini Save; Dispatcher Down3:00 am
Rescue 911
Brain Hemorrhage; Bear Rescue3:30 am
The Investigators 
Troubled Waters4:00 am

STV
34.5
Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 am
Mujer de hoy
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Jóven bytes
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Buscando santidad
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 am
Mujer de hoy
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Jóven bytes
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Buscando santidad
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Quaranic Inspiration
12:00 am
Interfaith Issues
12:30 am
Peace and Justice
1:00 am
Islamic Legal Maxims
1:30 am
Blessings Of Allah On The World Of Muslim Youth
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Quaranic Inspiration
4:00 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
  movie    Stranger in My Bed
11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Master of Revenge Porn1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
  movie   Mary Higgins Clark's 'Haven't We Met Before?' 
3:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup12:30 am
Spin City
Pilot1:00 am
Spin City
The Great Pretender1:30 am
Spin City
The Apartment2:00 am
Spin City
Pride and Prejudice2:30 am
  movie   Flubber 
3:00 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Springfield Rifle
11:00 pm
Credit Secrets Mf 39 Cc
1:30 am
3 Week Yoga 014 Cc
2:00 am
7year Price V2 Cc
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Didn't Want Gold4:00 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Josh Donaldson1:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Dustin Pedroia1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
3:00 am
Wonder Cooker
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
Monday Markdown Madness
12:00 am
Monday Markdown Madness
1:00 am
Monday Markdown Madness
2:00 am
Monday Markdown Madness
3:00 am
Morning Variety Show 
4:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
1:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
2:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
3:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics 
4:00 am

KTBND
40.1
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
12:00 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am

KTBN2
40.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Hillsong Worship: Glorious Ruins
12:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Music Videos
12:00 am
The Crew
12:30 am
Global Ventures
1:00 am
The Assignment
1:30 am
JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am
John Gray World
3:30 am
Music Videos 
4:00 am

KTBNE
40.4
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 am
Global meeting 2018 de métodos CC
12:30 am
Leon Fontaine
2:30 am
Aliento
3:00 am
En Concierto 
3:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
Multicultural Prayer Movement
12:00 am
Fernando Cabrera
12:30 am
The Dynamic Life
1:00 am
Real
1:30 am
Encounter TV
2:00 am
In the Mix
2:30 am
New Season CWC
3:00 am
Faith Alive
3:30 am
Rally TV
4:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
Paid
12:00 am
The Shepard's Chapel 
2:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
1:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
2:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
3:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics 
4:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
News World
1:30 am
Let's RV
2:30 am
Sky Talk
3:00 am
Supreme Entertainment
3:30 am
True Love Blog 
4:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 Nightly Entertainment
11:45 pm
GZ News
12:30 am
Sports News
1:30 am
Lingnan Culture Talk
2:00 am
Sky Talk
2:30 am
Food of Love
3:00 am
Super Mom
3:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
K-Phile
12:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
1:00 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
2:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
3:00 am
InsideBiz
4:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
 French Program
10:30 pm
  movie   The Snows of Kilimanjaro
1:05 am
Good morning NTD
3:00 am
China's Forbidden News
3:30 am
NTD World News
4:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
Night News
12:00 am
News at 1600
1:00 am
News at 17:00
2:00 am
Global News
2:55 am
  new   Evening News 
3:58 am

KFTRD
46.1
XRC
12:00 am
  movie   Casa de mi padre
12:30 am
  movie   Después de Lucía
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

getTV
46.2
Hawk
The Living End of Sisterbaby12:00 am
Hawk
Some Devil Whispered in His Ear1:00 am
Hawk
Wall of Silence2:00 am
Good Times
The Snow Storm3:00 am
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas3:30 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck4:00 am

KFTR3
46.3
  movie    Stranger in My Bed
11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Master of Revenge Porn1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
  movie   Mary Higgins Clark's 'Haven't We Met Before?' 
3:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Springfield Rifle
11:00 pm
Credit Secrets Mf 39 Cc
1:30 am
3 Week Yoga 014 Cc
2:00 am
7year Price V2 Cc
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Didn't Want Gold4:00 am

QUEST
46.5
Command Decisions
Gulf War12:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Iwo Jima12:30 am
Command Decisions
Battle of the Bulge1:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Desert Storm1:30 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Cambrai2:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Stalingrad2:30 am
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies3:00 am
Most Daring 
The Young and the Reckless4:00 am

PBS1
50.1
  movie   Rick Steves' Europe: Travel Skills
12:00 am
Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
2:00 am
  movie   Rick Steves' Europe: Remote, Sacred, Wild
4:00 am

PBS2
50.2
The Open Mind
The Lore of Life12:00 am
Inside OC With Rick Reiff
12:30 am
Washington Week
09-21-20181:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 141:30 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land2:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams3:00 am
Latino Americans 
War and Peace4:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am

PBS W
50.4
 Doc World
Tocando La Luz11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
Great Conversations
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Teotihuacan's Lost Kings2:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Cecile Richards, Planned Parenthood President/Author3:00 am
The Open Mind
News, Disinformation, and Free Expression3:30 am
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez4:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out1:30 am
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania2:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House4:00 am

KVEAD
52.1
  sports   Exatlón extra
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
2:00 am
Solucion Bosley
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Solucion Bosley
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
Xena
12:00 am
Hércules
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Solucion Bosley
2:30 am
Tarzán
3:00 am
Tarzán
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

SOiTV
52.3
 Los Canarios
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KAZAD
54.1
The Twilight Zone
The Parallel12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Ambition1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hat Box1:30 am
The Fugitive
May God Have Mercy2:00 am
The Untouchables
The King of Champagne3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Lady Wind Bells Fan4:00 am

Decades
54.2
Hawaii Five-0
Nightmare Road12:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Three Dead Cows at Makapu1:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Three Dead Cows at Makapu2:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Kiss the Queen Goodbye3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jackie Mason, The Muppets, and More4:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Family Style1:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story1:30 am
Leverage
The Order 23 Job2:00 am
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark3:00 am
Haven 
Forever4:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Vive con Fe
12:30 am
Documentales
1:00 am
Conversaciones
2:00 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Abriendo Horizontes 
4:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
The Twilight Zone
The Parallel12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Ambition1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hat Box1:30 am
The Fugitive
May God Have Mercy2:00 am
The Untouchables
The King of Champagne3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Lady Wind Bells Fan4:00 am

COMET
56.4
 Space: 1999
11:00 pm
  movie   Godzilla vs. Megaguirus: The G Annihilation Strategy
12:30 am
Men into Space
Contraband3:00 am
Men into Space
Dark of Sun3:30 am
Show More Skin & Love the Way You Look
4:00 am

KVLA
56.5
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Tin Tuc Gioi 
4:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Cuoc Chien Hoa Hong
12:00 am
Chuyen Tinh Cong Ty Quang Cao
1:00 am
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
2:00 am
Am Thuc
2:30 am
Co Duoi Ga
3:00 am
Kieu Nu Va Dai Gia 
4:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
  sports    Ring of Honor
11:30 pm
  sports   The Musky Hunter
12:30 am
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:00 am
  sports   Gridiron Outdoors
1:30 am
  sports   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
2:00 am
  movie   Rainbow Valley
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

CHTV
56.9
Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 La Academia
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
3:00 am
Animal Rescue
4:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
1:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Tin Tuc Gioi 
4:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
Saras TV Series
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KJLADT9
57.9
Taipei Shanghai
12:00 am
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching 
4:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through12:00 am
Focus on Europe
Sweden: Right-Wing on the Rise?; Russia: The Wolf Children; Italy: The 'Baby Gangs' of Naples; Czech Republic: The PM and Fraud12:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Brazilian State of Ceará1:00 am
This American Land
Restoring River Flows, Welcome Back Monarchs1:30 am
Film School Shorts
Stranger Desires2:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
2:30 am
On Story
Script to Screen: Arrival3:00 am
Scully: The World Show
Curwin Friesen3:30 am
Poetry in America
Hymmnn and Hum Bom - Allen Ginsberg4:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
12:00 am
Bob the Builder
Job Performance1:00 am
Super WHY!
The Boy Who Drew Cats1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor2:30 am
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
The Hiccup Cure; Think of Those in Need3:30 am
Caillou
Doing It Together!4:00 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Houston After Harvey1:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine1:30 am
Dream of Italy
Rome2:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Onions2:30 am
Quilting Arts
Fabric to Dye For3:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 43:30 am
Food Over 50
The Weighty Issue of Calorie Counting4:00 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
A que No Puedes VIP
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada 
3:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
Exploring the Great China
12:00 am
Super Japan
1:00 am
Super Japan
1:30 am
Meng-Sue One on One
2:00 am
Gorgeous Space
3:00 am
Singer or Loser 
4:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KILM
64.1
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Home Essentials
12:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 am
At Home 
4:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Taiwan Holiday
2:00 am
Follow Me Go
3:00 am
Fruity Pie
3:30 am
Macroview Hakkanese News
4:00 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
News Tonight
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming 
4:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama 
4:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.