Antenna TV Guide Schedule

North Hollywood, CA 91601  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in North Hollywood, CA 91601. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm

KCBSHD
2.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
07-18-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
07-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Rumer Willis; Carnie Wilson1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!2:00 pm
Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Outrageous 'Peeping Tom' Allegations!; RV Flipping Fiasco!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandal Trapped by Bad Spelling?!; Lonely Puppy Damage4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Tom Cruise; Ralph Macchio; Lisa Vanderpump7:30 pm
Local Programming

START
2.2
Medium
Do You Hear What I Hear12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Devil May Care1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Slam Dunk2:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Crossing4:00 pm
Profiler
Inheritance5:00 pm
The Closer
Fool's Gold6:00 pm
The Closer
Drug Fiend7:00 pm
Local Programming

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   Access Live
07-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
07-18-20191:00 pm
Steve
09-21-20182:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Elizabeth Banks; P!nk; Andy Lassner; Ellie Kemper; Candice Payne3:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 4 pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 5 pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 6 pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-18-20196:30 pm
  new   Extra
07-18-20197:00 pm
  new   Access
07-18-20197:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
4.2
Adam-12
Pick-Up12:00 pm
Adam-12
Citizens All12:30 pm
Emergency
Problem1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Indian Giver2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Doom With a View3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Long Road Home5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For My Lady6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Centennial7:00 pm
Local Programming

KTLAHD
5.1
Maury
I'll Prove Your Dad Is Wrong...These Two Kids Are Yours!12:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 1
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Mission: Destroy Her2:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 3
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-18-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-18-20194:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Months Old, 10 Fractured Ribs, Who Did It?5:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yay, No Polyps!7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Throgwarten Middle School Mysteries7:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
5.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
There's No Business12:00 pm
What's Happening!!
From Here to Maternity12:30 pm
Benson
The Honeymooners1:00 pm
227
Teach Me Tonight1:30 pm
227
Teach Me Tonight2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:30 pm
Maude
Doctor, Doctor3:00 pm
Maude
Maude Meets Florida3:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney's Lawsuit4:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray and Blanche4:30 pm
Alice
Not with My Niece You Don't5:00 pm
Alice
Vera, Queen of the Soaps5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Heat Wave6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Arsonist6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
5.3
The Saint
The Careful Terrorist12:00 pm
  movie   Six Degrees of Separation
1:00 pm
  movie   The Age of Innocence
3:30 pm
  movie   The In Crowd
6:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
5.4
  movie    The Source Family
11:00 am
  movie   California Typewriter
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: React
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
Happy Golden City
12:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Life in the World
1:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship
3:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
4:00 pm
SC: Hope of Life
4:30 pm
Happy Golden City
5:00 pm
Words of Life in a World
5:30 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
6:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KHTV3
6.3
Fashion Showcase
12:00 pm
Tidy Up
1:00 pm
House and Home
2:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
3:00 pm
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
4:00 pm
Bedroom Essentials
5:00 pm
Fashion Showcase
6:00 pm
Tidy Up
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
7:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
  new   Strahan & Sara
Lance Bass; Ally Brooke12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-17-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
1:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
07-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 3PM
3:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
07-18-20197:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 47:30 pm
Local Programming

KABC2
7.2
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC...
12:30 pm
Goodbye Dark Spots!
1:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali on the Road2:30 pm
Motion
Redwood National Park3:00 pm
Deals
Yard Sales3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Repli-Kate4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Transition Dressing4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Mexican Chocolate: The Next Chapter5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Irish Mom5:30 pm
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:00 pm
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart7:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
The Drew Carey Show
Drew vs. Mimi II12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Win a Date with Kate12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
New York and Queens1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew vs. Pig1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip2:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt3:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off4:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?7:30 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 am
NewsNet 
4:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Live From the Couch
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
6:30 pm
On the Rise
Brian Lee Bender7:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD4
8.4
Financial News With Dan Celia
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
The Best of The Ray Lucia Show
4:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
5:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
7:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Classic Cars
3:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
3:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
4:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
6:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KCALHD
9.1
  new   KCAL 9 News Noon
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Flooded and Fooled?!; Clueless Uninsured Motorist Mayhem?!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dumbest Place to Put $400 Cash?!; Moral Compass Disconnect1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
02-26-20192:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
07-18-20193:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 4pm
4:00 pm
The People's Court
05-02-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
09-27-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20176:30 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man7:00 pm
Blackish
I'm a Survivor7:30 pm
Local Programming

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
Local Programming

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TMZ
07-17-20191:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2291:30 pm
Rachael Ray
Today is All About the Heart of the Home: The Kitchen! Tracy Pollan and Her Family are Cooking Up Veggie Nachos!2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Exclusive: Bethenny Frankel's Scary Allergic Reaction That Almost Killed Her3:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
07-18-20194:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O'Clock News
5:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2296:00 pm
Punchline
6:30 pm
  new   TMZ
07-18-20197:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pirate Solution7:30 pm
Local Programming

KTTV
11.2
  new   FOX 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TMZ
07-17-20191:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2291:30 pm
Rachael Ray
Today is All About the Heart of the Home: The Kitchen! Tracy Pollan and Her Family are Cooking Up Veggie Nachos!2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Exclusive: Bethenny Frankel's Scary Allergic Reaction That Almost Killed Her3:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
07-18-20194:00 pm
Fox 11 Five O'Clock News
5:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2296:00 pm
Punchline
6:30 pm
  new   TMZ
07-18-20197:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pirate Solution7:30 pm
Local Programming

KTTV
11.3
  movie   Surf's Up
12:00 pm
  movie   Where the Lilies Bloom
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Horoscope4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Tycoons4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Leo Durocher Meets Mister Ed5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Wilbur Post, Honorary Horse5:30 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun6:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now7:00 pm
Local Programming

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
12:30 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Local Programming

GCN
12.3
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
12:00 pm
Hell
12:30 pm
MIS Seminar
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
Words of Life
3:00 pm
The Lamplight
4:15 pm
GCN Yoga With Yuri
4:40 pm
Praise & Worship
5:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm

3ABN
12.4
Body & Spirit
Finishing With Joy12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Fifth and Forever Kingdom12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Maranatha1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
New or Old?2:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
The Answer to Our Deficiencies3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Freedom of Religion and Freedom of the Press Pt #14:00 pm
The Carter Report
Freedom of Religion and Freedom of the Press Pt#24:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sabbath: A Day of Freedom5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Nicole Byer12:00 pm
The Real
Gabriel 'Fluffy' Iglesias1:00 pm
Dateline
The Quiet One2:00 pm
Divorce Court
King vs. Wheeler3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1233:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check4:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
07-18-20195:00 pm
Caught in Providence
05-02-20195:30 pm
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Space Probe Disintegration7:00 pm
Modern Family
Basketball7:30 pm
Local Programming

KCOP2
13.2
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    Vicki
11:20 am
  movie   The Street with No Name
1:15 pm
  movie   I Wake Up Screaming
3:15 pm
  movie   Mildred Pierce
5:00 pm
  movie   Black Widow 
7:25 pm

H&I
13.4
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Fired2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets the Godfather3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Girl Who Cried Wolf4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Employee of the Month5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Game Show6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes His Medicine7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPOMCD
14.1
Fashion Showcase
12:00 pm
Tidy Up
1:00 pm
House and Home
2:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
3:00 pm
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
4:00 pm
Bedroom Essentials
5:00 pm
Fashion Showcase
6:00 pm
Tidy Up
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
7:15 am
Cambodian Programming
6:30 pm
Cambodian Programming 
7:45 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Next Wave Cuisine
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Local Programming LA Primetime TV Corp Drama/Entertainment Show
7:15 pm
Local Programming

LA18.2
18.2
Finding Genius
12:30 pm
Backstreet
1:30 pm
Kids Adventure
3:10 pm
Today Special
3:55 pm
Movie World Special
4:30 pm
Local Programming Sweet Enemy
5:20 pm
Incredible Moment
6:00 pm
Running Man
7:10 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 My Little Television
11:50 am
My Mom
1:20 pm
Home Sweet Home
2:30 pm
Blessing of The Sea
3:40 pm
Radiant Office
4:30 pm
Surprise Mystery TV
5:50 pm
Shining Romance
7:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
12:40 pm
The Missionary God- The History of Mission
1:20 pm
Understanding the Bible
2:00 pm
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
2:50 pm
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
4:10 pm
Local Programming Revival by Zentezen Franklin
5:10 pm
Understanding the Bible
5:40 pm
Sweet Heaven With Pyoinbong and Yoon Yoo Sun
6:20 pm
Pastor Yong Jo Ha's Isaiah
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
Song Dai
12:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
1:00 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
1:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Tin Tong Hop
3:00 pm
Trong Thang Show
3:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Nhang Manh Doi
5:30 pm
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 July Share-A-Thon 
3:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
20.1
 July Share-A-Thon 
3:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Modern Family Special
12:00 pm
Trendy Info Show Special
1:10 pm
News 8
1:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Economy Daily
4:00 pm
News Fighter
5:20 pm
Local Programming The Gipsy Man
6:50 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
To the Point
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD4
20.4
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
Body & Spirit
Finishing With Joy12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Fifth and Forever Kingdom12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Maranatha1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
New or Old?2:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
The Answer to Our Deficiencies3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Freedom of Religion and Freedom of the Press Pt #14:00 pm
The Carter Report
Freedom of Religion and Freedom of the Press Pt#24:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sabbath: A Day of Freedom5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D3
21.3
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
12:30 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D4
21.4
Capilla de fe
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Local Programming

MMAX
22.1
  movie   Leyendas Macabras de la Colonia
12:00 pm
Operación Repo
2:00 pm
Operación Repo
2:30 pm
Milenio Noticias con Magda González y Luis Carlos Ortiz
3:00 pm
Mi Gorda Bella
4:00 pm
Corazón apasionado
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
1:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 pm
Programación para niños
12:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
2:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
3:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Hong Kong12:00 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Tao1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Jeremiah Tower1:30 pm
Garden Smart
07-08-20192:00 pm
  new   Islands Without Cars With Kira Hesser
2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?3:30 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars4:00 pm
Curiosity Quest Goes Green!
Solar Panels4:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
America's Heartland
07-06-20195:30 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon6:00 pm
Local Programming

FNX
24.2
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
12:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Akwesasne1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Sisters1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Stewards of the Land2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Kevin Red Star2:30 pm
The New Zealanders
The Coast3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
From Contact to Colonization4:30 pm
  movie   Smoke Traders
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Wassaja
Dominica7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Métis Crossing7:30 pm
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Pulse, Press, Pull-Up12:30 pm
Great Conversations
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn1:00 pm
Austin City Limits
James Bay; Rhiannon Giddens2:00 pm
WoodSongs
Ukulele Night!3:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Foggy Fillies4:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Take4:30 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine5:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation: Risk & Reward
The World Is Your Oyster5:30 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Puerto Rico Recovery7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Frankfurt and Nürnberg7:30 pm
Local Programming

KVCRC
24.4
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-12-201912:00 pm
Travels With Darley
French Riviera12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)2:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Baby Makes 42:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes4:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody5:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best6:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska6:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean7:30 pm
Local Programming

KNET-CD
25.1
Storage & Organization
12:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
1:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KNET-CD2
25.2
K9 Corner
12:00 pm
Local Programming Art Studio
1:00 pm
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Biz Kid$
2:30 pm
California Water
3:00 pm
Community Cooking
3:30 pm
Sports Desk
4:00 pm
Tai Chi for Beginners
4:30 pm
K9 Corner
5:00 pm
Senior Scene
5:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
6:00 pm
Sports Desk
6:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KNETCD3
25.3
Waterford Crystal: Melissa's Picks
12:00 pm
House of Waterford: Melissa's Picks
1:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
2:00 pm
Diamond Masterpieces: Lynne's Picks
3:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection: Lynne's Pic
4:00 pm
Gem & Diamond Masters: Kendy's Picks
5:00 pm
Invicta Watch & Effy Mens: Kendy's P
6:00 pm
Isomers Skincare: Kendy's Picks
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KNET-CD4
25.4
Vibra TV
12:00 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Aqua viva
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
3:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:30 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
Market Place
4:30 pm
Vibra TV
5:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa USA?
6:00 pm
Market Place
6:30 pm
Lo Nuestro
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
2:30 pm
FBE: React
3:00 pm
FBE: React
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
7:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KZSW
27
Body & Spirit
Finishing With Joy12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Fifth and Forever Kingdom12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Maranatha1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
New or Old?2:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
The Answer to Our Deficiencies3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Freedom of Religion and Freedom of the Press Pt #14:00 pm
The Carter Report
Freedom of Religion and Freedom of the Press Pt#24:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sabbath: A Day of Freedom5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
7:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
SoCal Connected
12:00 pm
Earth Focus
12:30 pm
Artbound
Jeffrey Deitch's los Angeles1:00 pm
Nature's Great Race
Zebra2:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-17-20193:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country6:30 pm
California's Gold
Salmon Fishing7:00 pm
California's Gold
Barns7:30 pm
Local Programming

KCETL
28.2
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 pm
Dw News
1:00 pm
Skindigenous
Indonesia: Aman Jepri1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro2:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
St. Pete/Clearwater2:30 pm
Urban Conversion
Freegan Awesome!3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Hong Kong, China3:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Filipino Entrepreneurs4:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Norman Lear, Television Producer4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide5:00 pm
Our California
5:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Future of Water6:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
St. Pete/Clearwater6:30 pm
Urban Conversion
Freegan Awesome!7:00 pm
Big Cities
Bringing Life to Public Spaces7:30 pm
Local Programming

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Rising
12:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
1:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
2:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Catch Japan!
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Kawaii International
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Asia Insight
6:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary7:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
30.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Pirate Bobsie; Ruins of Olly12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Sea Creature Skid; Ice Caps12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers1:30 pm
Giver
Sawmill Park2:00 pm
Giver
Monkton Farm Park2:30 pm
Look Kool
Sports Projectiles3:00 pm
Look Kool
Symmetry3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Sweeeet4:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Just Say Snow!4:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Dancing Machine; Ape Escape5:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
M for Mayhem; Act Your Stone Age5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Cold Day in Hades6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tantalize This6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cave In7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Fire of Field 137:30 pm
Local Programming

KPXNDT3
30.3
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues2:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Stranger Comes to Town3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Tested and Tried4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You7:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
30.4
Larry King Special Report Update
12:00 pm
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
4:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
4:30 pm
1960's Cool Silver Kennedy's
5:00 pm
1897 San Francisco Stunning Gold Coin
6:00 pm
50th Anniversary Lunar Landing Coin Set
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
30.5
 Kerstin's Closet Clearance
9:00 am
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Vince Camuto App.& Access. Clear.-Free S&H
2:00 pm
Martha Stewart Clearance - Fashion
3:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection Clearance
4:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags Clearance
6:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
30.6
Storage & Organization
12:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
1:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KSMVDT
31.1
Paid
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
Paid
1:00 pm
Paid
2:00 pm
Paid
2:30 pm
Waters in the Desert
3:00 pm
Paid
3:30 pm
Paid
4:00 pm
Paid
5:00 pm
Paid
5:30 pm
Videos2go.
6:00 pm
Glitterbomb.
7:00 pm
Get it Girl.
7:30 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
12:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Local Programming

UDG
31.2
  new    Señal informativa (emisión vespertina)
11:00 am
En Directo
1:00 pm
Noticiero NCC
2:30 pm
  sports   Talento deportivo
3:00 pm
Vidas y Bebidas
3:30 pm
Urban beat
4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol con garra
5:00 pm
  new   Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 am
Home Live
3:00 pm
TVS News
3:35 pm
City Search
4:20 pm
Local Programming TVS News
5:20 pm
The House of 72 Tenants 
6:05 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
Kingscliff
12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
1:00 pm
Into the Bible
2:00 pm
The Creation Case
2:30 pm
Real Family Talk
3:00 pm
Stupid Money
3:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
4:00 pm
Transformed
5:00 pm
Faith and Life
5:30 pm
Help! I'm a Parent
6:00 pm
Animal Encounters
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Local Programming

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Around China
12:15 pm
Local Programming Noon Drama 2Day
1:15 pm
Chinese World
2:45 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
Chinese Medicine
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
Culture Express
1:30 pm
Africa Live
2:00 pm
Asia Today
3:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 pm
China 24
4:15 pm
Global Business
5:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 pm
The Link
7:00 pm
Culture Express
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KMEX-DT
34.1
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión: Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Hoy
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: A las Seis
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
PJ Takeover
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KMEX
34.2
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite
2:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
4:00 pm
Jesús
5:00 pm
PJ Countdown
6:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite 
7:00 pm

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Senseless
11:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers
1:30 pm
Moesha
Hakeem's New Flame4:00 pm
Moesha
The List4:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!5:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!5:30 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners6:00 pm
In the Cut
Monster In Law6:30 pm
  movie   Black Knight 
7:00 pm

JN
34.4
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality1:00 pm
The Devil You Know
Buried Secrets2:00 pm
Very Bad Men
Sins of the Father3:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua4:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons6:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers7:30 pm
Local Programming

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
En contacto
12:00 pm
Vida dura
12:30 pm
  new   Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:00 pm
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
4:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
4:30 pm
Oviedo
5:00 pm
Bread of Life
5:30 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Cristo libera
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
En contacto
12:00 pm
Vida dura
12:30 pm
  new   Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:00 pm
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
4:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
4:30 pm
Oviedo
5:00 pm
Bread of Life
5:30 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Cristo libera
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Teaching at School
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
1:00 pm
Goal Setters
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
Tighten Your Deen
4:30 pm
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
The Drew Carey Show
Drew vs. Mimi II12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Win a Date with Kate12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
New York and Queens1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew vs. Pig1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip2:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt3:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off4:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?7:30 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.3
Death Valley Days
Wildcat's First Piano12:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
12:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
2:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
5:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders 
7:00 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.5
Summer Vault Clearance
12:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
1:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
2:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
3:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
4:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
5:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
6:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.6
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
12:00 pm
Women With Control Clearance-Ft. Att. By Renee
1:00 pm
Style Scene
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
5:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
6:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBNDT
40.1
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
John Hagee
1:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
1:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
2:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:30 pm
John Gray World
3:00 pm
Love Speaks
3:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:00 pm
Strengths Based Marriage
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Christine Caine
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KTBN2
40.2
Ron Carpenter
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
1:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
1:30 pm
Fresh Life
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
We Are Sisterhood
7:30 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
City Lights
12:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:30 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
Life Trek
2:00 pm
Revolution TV
2:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The Crew
5:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
5:30 pm
Next
6:00 pm
Mx Tv
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KTBNE
40.4
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Más vida
12:30 pm
Transición
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
2:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
3:30 pm
El vigilante
4:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
4:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
5:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
6:00 pm
Noches de gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KTBNS
40.5
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Restoring Hope
1:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
1:30 pm
In the Mix
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Paid
11:00 am
Paid
1:30 pm
PAID
2:00 pm
Paid
4:00 pm
El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
12:00 pm
Women With Control Clearance-Ft. Att. By Renee
1:00 pm
Style Scene
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
5:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
6:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
7:00 pm
Local Programming

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Dr. Romantic
11:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
1:00 pm
Smartin Life
2:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
3:00 pm
China News
4:00 pm
Focus Today
4:30 pm
The Gourmet King
5:00 pm
Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT4
44.4
Focus Today
12:00 pm
Sports Daily News
12:30 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
1:00 pm
G4 Daily News
2:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm
The Living Stories
4:00 pm
Sky Link News
4:30 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
5:00 pm
Viva La Romance
6:00 pm
Local Programming

TVIRK
44.5
Local Programming Heart to Heart
12:30 pm
Cooking Possible
1:00 pm
Youth Calls
2:00 pm
Arirang News
3:00 pm
4 Angles
3:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
4:00 pm
Arirang Special
5:00 pm
Arirang Special
6:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
6:30 pm
Youth Calls
7:00 pm
InsideBiz
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
NTD World News
12:00 pm
  movie   The Ultimate Goal of Communism 13-14
12:30 pm
Flower of Prison 85
1:30 pm
Cartoon: Fighter Spartacus 12
2:15 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 432
2:40 pm
Tian Liang Time
3:05 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
4:00 pm
Click Today
4:45 pm
  movie   Moments in Life 13
5:10 pm
Iron Daughters-in-Law 01
5:40 pm
From world war to cold war 2B
6:30 pm
China Uncensored III-27
7:00 pm
NTD World News
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
News at 1300
12:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
1:00 pm
Diamond Lover
2:00 pm
Global Focus
3:00 pm
Master
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
4:30 pm
  new   Evening News
5:00 pm
Feng Shui Relationship
6:00 pm
News at 2100
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTRD
46.1
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite
2:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
4:00 pm
Jesús
5:00 pm
PJ Countdown
6:00 pm
Inseparables, amor al límite 
7:00 pm

getTV
46.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians3:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Hero4:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Pains4:30 pm
All in the Family
Chain Letter5:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life5:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Breaks Out6:00 pm
All in the Family
Grandpa Blues6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout7:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTR3
46.3
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect3:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Road Rage7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hunter or Hunted?7:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTR4
46.4
Death Valley Days
Wildcat's First Piano12:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
12:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
2:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
5:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders 
7:00 pm

QUEST
46.5
Myth Hunters
The Quest for Camelot12:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Men Who Found the Maya1:00 pm
Factory Made
Cotton Swabs, Pinball Machines, Ceramic Tile, Wheat Bread2:00 pm
Factory Made
Marbles, Water Filters, a Toolbox, Packing Foam2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Mt. Rushmore4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Apollo 115:00 pm
Unsolved History
Area 516:00 pm
Unsolved History
American P.I.: The Son of Sam Case7:00 pm
Local Programming

PBS1
50.1
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
07-18-20196:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 17:00 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission7:30 pm

PBS2
50.2
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One11:00 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 41:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four3:00 pm
SciTech Now
4:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Play Forever4:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Corn5:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague6:30 pm
  movie   Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
7:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
50.3
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Arise Conference
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
Local Programming

PBS W
50.4
 POV
Bisbee '1711:00 am
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:00 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
4:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise5:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KOCEK
50.5
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Smells; Martha Hears1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Local Programming

KVEAD
52.1
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5
5:00 pm
Noticiero 52 a las 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KVEAE
52.2
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
Local Programming

SOiTV
52.3
 Los Canarios
11:30 am
Terapia de pareja
12:30 pm
Bermúdez
1:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
2:30 pm
Los Canarios
3:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
4:30 pm
Bermúdez
5:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Well1:00 pm
Bonanza
Right Is the Fourth R2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Pet3:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Sam Pulaski Story3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Cousin6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Freeze-in6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
L.I.P. (Local Indigenous Personnel)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake7:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZADT2
54.2
The Bob Newhart Show
A Day in the Life12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
My Son, the Comedian12:30 pm
Newhart
No Tigers at the Circus1:00 pm
Newhart
The Perfect Match1:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jack Benny, The Doors, Flip Wilson, and more2:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Spanky and Our Gang, Diahann Carroll, and more2:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
Donald Trump3:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5104:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 185:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jackie Gleason, Marshall Efron, and the cast of 'Upstairs, Downstairs'6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jack Benny, The Doors, Flip Wilson, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Spanky and Our Gang, Diahann Carroll, and more7:30 pm
Local Programming

KDOCD
56.1
Couples Court
Crawford v. Alejandro12:00 pm
Couples Court
Hunter v. Schmidt12:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
Murderer in the Midst1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Comic Con4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Last Samurai4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns5:30 pm
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head6:00 pm
Mom
Freckled Bananas and a Little Schwinn6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KDOCDT2
56.2
  new   1 Hora con Jesús
12:00 pm
Congresos católicos
1:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
2:00 pm
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia y Santo Rosario desde la Basílica de Gu...
3:00 pm
Jesús en los 4 evangelios
4:00 pm
Rumbo
4:30 pm
Santa Misa
5:00 pm
  new   Dimensión de Fe
6:00 pm
Gran Acontecimiento Guadalupano
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KDOCDT3
56.3
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Well1:00 pm
Bonanza
Right Is the Fourth R2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Pet3:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Sam Pulaski Story3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Cousin6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Freeze-in6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
L.I.P. (Local Indigenous Personnel)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake7:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
56.4
  movie   Vicious Lips
12:00 pm
  movie   Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
2:00 pm
  movie   Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Torment of Tantalus6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines7:00 pm
Local Programming

KVLA
56.5
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
Local Programming

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
12:00 pm
Am Thuc
12:30 pm
Cuoc Chien Hoa Hong
1:00 pm
Mua Thuy Tinh
2:00 pm
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
3:00 pm
Am Thuc
3:30 pm
Nu Bac Si
4:00 pm
  sports   Ghen
5:00 pm
Cuoc Chien Hoa Hong
6:00 pm
Bo Cap Tim
7:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
56.8
  movie    Boot Camp
11:30 am
  movie   Hang 'em High
1:30 pm
CHiPs
Strippers4:00 pm
CHiPs
Thrill Show5:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint7:00 pm
Local Programming

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
5:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
6:37 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 LATV Programming 
9:00 pm

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
5:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Bau Cu 2016
12:00 pm
Du Lich
1:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Bau Cu 2016
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Gekhetskuhin
12:05 pm
Dary Qaxtsrutiun
1:05 pm
REstyle
2:15 pm
Artsakh News
3:00 pm
Royal Pharmacy
3:30 pm
Tsankutian Ujy
3:55 pm
Art Sarian Esq.
5:00 pm
Rubina Live Talk Show
5:30 pm
Armenian News
6:00 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KJLADT9
57.9
CTV Global News
12:00 pm
College Talk
1:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
2:00 pm
Asia News
3:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
4:00 pm
Fashion Idea
5:00 pm
China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KLCS-DT
58.1
Martha Speaks
Eyes on the Skies; Camp Truman12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club1:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert3:00 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise4:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites5:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Holiday Sides5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago7:00 pm
Local Programming

KLCSD2
58.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Molly's Dance Show1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves2:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master3:00 pm
The Berenstain Bears
White Water Adventure; Say Please & Thank You3:30 pm
Caillou
Try, Try Again4:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek4:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
The Wrestler Next Door5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Are You Financially Literate?5:30 pm
SciGirls
Aquabots6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:30 pm
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars7:00 pm
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?7:30 pm
Local Programming

KLCSD3
58.3
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-12-201912:00 pm
Travels With Darley
French Riviera12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up1:30 pm
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
2:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Baby Makes 42:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes4:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody5:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best6:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska6:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean7:30 pm
Local Programming

KRCA/ETV
62.1
  new   Noticias 62 a las 12pm
12:00 pm
En Vivo
12:30 pm
  movie   El Mudo... Con el poder en las manos
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KABC/ETV
62.2
I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
Que jalada
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
3:00 pm
Loquito por ti
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
La esclava blanca
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KRCADT3
62.3
I Testigo
12:00 pm
El mameluco
1:00 pm
Que jalada
2:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
2:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
3:00 pm
Loquito por ti
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
La esclava blanca
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
ETTV Asia News 1800
12:00 pm
Yu Zui
1:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
2:00 pm
Star Chef
3:00 pm
Now that you know!
4:00 pm
Local Programming ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
12:00 pm
La iglesia universal
12:30 pm
La iglesia universal
1:00 pm
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Rebeca
12:00 pm
Rebeca
1:00 pm
Juana la virgen
2:00 pm
Las Aparicio
3:00 pm
  movie   Comisario en Turno
4:00 pm
  movie   Yo Quiero Ser Mala
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Rebeca
12:00 pm
Rebeca
1:00 pm
Juana la virgen
2:00 pm
Las Aparicio
3:00 pm
  movie   Comisario en Turno
4:00 pm
  movie   Yo Quiero Ser Mala
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KILM
64.1
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues2:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Stranger Comes to Town3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Tested and Tried4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You7:00 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Storage & Organization
12:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
1:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Modern Family Special
12:00 pm
Trendy Info Show Special
1:10 pm
News 8
1:50 pm
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Economy Daily
4:00 pm
News Fighter
5:20 pm
Local Programming The Gipsy Man
6:50 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
To the Point
5:30 pm
In Depth
6:00 pm
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
  new   News
12:00 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com