Antenna TV Guide Schedule

North Hollywood, CA 91602  

October 23rd Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-19-20191:37 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 430am
4:30 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-23-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-23-20199:00 am

START
2.2
 Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am

DABL
2.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Today in LA 4am
4:00 am
  new   Today in LA 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Today in LA 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today in LA 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-23-20199:00 am

COZI
4.2
The Nanny
The Finale1:30 am
The Office
Pool Party2:00 am
The Office
Jury Duty2:30 am
Will & Grace
Hey La, Hey La, My Ex-Boyfriend's Back3:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hospital Show3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Keep Me from the Church on Time4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
I'd Rather Fight Than Switch4:30 am
Never Rake Again!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town6:30 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
7:00 am
The A-Team
Steel8:00 am
The A-Team
White Ballot9:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List1:35 am
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake2:05 am
Family Guy
It's a Trap! (Part 2)2:35 am
The Mel Robbins Show
3:03 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4
4:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
 Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra2:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Baby It's Cold Inside4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical4:30 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign's Best Friend5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Binghamton at 20 Paces5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Double6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Hides Behind a Skirt6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis in Gypsyland7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The New Principal7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sounds Her 'A'8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Luck8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to the Old Songs?9:00 am
The Partridge Family
See Here, Private Partridge9:30 am

THISTV
5.3
  movie    S.F.W.
12:30 am
  movie   Miracle Mile
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Niko4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness5:00 am
The Avengers
Death on the Rocks5:30 am
The Avengers
Traitor in Zebra6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Dish Best Served Cold8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Legacy9:00 am

TBD
5.4
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television 
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
 Walk with Grace
1:00 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
2:00 am
Words of Life in a World
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
Angel Family
4:00 am
Leader of Your Life
4:30 am
My Day After Tomorrow
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Creation Journal
8:30 am
My Day After Tomorrow
9:00 am
Sunday Worship 
9:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 Electronic Showcase
1:00 am
Electronics @ Home
2:00 am
Home for the Holidays
3:00 am
Electronic Showcase
4:00 am
HSN2 Cooks
5:00 am
Product Innovations
6:00 am
Best of Beauty
7:00 am
Electronics @ Home
8:00 am
Home for the Holidays
9:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
 Tamron Hall
10-21-20191:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4AM
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Aaron Paul; Travis Fimmel9:00 am

KABC2
7.2
My Family Recipe Rocks!
St. Louis BBQ Battle1:30 am
Motion
Biscayne Bay National Park2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Fall Fashion Firsts2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Tinkerbell Half Marathon3:30 am
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day4:00 am
Let's Dish
Berry Berry Good!4:30 am
Deals
Uses for Coffee Grounds5:00 am
Deals
DIY Pet Accessories5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
Let's Dish
Decadent Desserts6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Bite Size
9:00 am
Motion
Exploring Utah Route 129:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas7:30 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend8:00 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It8:30 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim9:00 am
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:30 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
1:00 am
NewsNet 
9:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 am
TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
8:30 am
On the Rise
Cash Campbell9:00 am

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Walking Wild
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am

KCALHD
9.1
2 Broke Girls
And the 80's Movie1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day2:00 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!2:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-22-20193:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer6:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Sports Injuries9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches9:30 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
  new    FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am

KTTV
11.2
  new    FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Good Day LA 4AM
4:00 am
Good Day LA 5AM
5:00 am
Good Day LA 6AM
6:00 am
Good Day LA 7AM
7:00 am
Good Day L.A. at 9:00 AM
9:00 am

KTTV
11.3
 Flipper
The Wreck of the Zephyr1:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard2:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark2:30 am
Mister Ed
Little Boy3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Horoscope3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Girl in the Trunk4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Sponge Divers4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Talking Bread; Couscous, the North African Detective; The Three Fishermen7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Down Under Plunder7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Greenfinger8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Quiz Show8:30 am
Mister Ed
The Other Woman9:00 am
Green Acres
A Pig in a Poke9:30 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Names My Mother Called Me2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Truth Session2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 235:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Screen Test6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Mother-in-Law6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Male Ego8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Football Uniform8:30 am
Family Affair
The Toy Box9:00 am
Family Affair
Take Me Out of the Ballgame9:30 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am

GCN
12.3
 Hell
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Testimony Today
3:30 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
4:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
The Ten Commandments
7:20 am
Sermon Special
8:20 am
Lecture on 1 John
9:05 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Why So Many Denominations?1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Patience of the Saints2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 53:30 am
Body & Spirit
Strength Training For Seniors4:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Psalm 234:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Fulfilled Promises5:30 am
Today Cooking
6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through His Faithfulness and Trustworthiness8:00 am
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon9:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-24-20196:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-23-20199:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1879:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Temptation
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    Bullseye!
12:30 am
  movie   The Last of Sheila
3:00 am
  movie   Mr. Sardonicus
6:00 am
  movie   Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde 
8:00 am

H&I
13.4
 NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian2:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin' Fraker4:00 am
Cheyenne
Big Ghost Basin5:00 am
Maverick
Ghost Soldiers6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angela7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the New Start9:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Electronic Showcase
1:00 am
Electronics @ Home
2:00 am
Home for the Holidays
3:00 am
Electronic Showcase
4:00 am
HSN2 Cooks
5:00 am
Product Innovations
6:00 am
Best of Beauty
7:00 am
Electronics @ Home
8:00 am
Home for the Holidays
9:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
12:40 am
All rights reserved
4:00 am
Star Star story
5:00 am
Cambodian Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dr. Steven J Sutherland
6:00 am
TMJ Gone Today
6:30 am
Ask Dr. Palani
7:00 am
Mini Dental Implants/No More Dentures
7:30 am
My Reading Bakery: Children's Program, Target audience aged 2-12
8:00 am
Ask Dr. Chow
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

KNLACD10
18.10
 Thanh Am Que Nha / Hai Kich
1:00 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
2:00 am
Tin Buoi Sang
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Local Programming Nguoi Viet Dat My
5:30 am
An Oan Tinh Thu
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Vong Thuc
7:30 am
Diem Bao
8:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
9:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
Doctor Detective
2:50 am
My America
4:00 am
Master In The House
4:30 am
Observation Diary of Romance
5:50 am
Today
7:00 am
  new   SBS 8 News
8:00 am
Sweet Enemy
8:40 am
  new   Good Morning
9:30 am
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
This Evening
1:35 am
Exploring the World
2:30 am
MBC News Desk
3:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
5:15 am
This Morning
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
9:10 am
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Yong Jo Ha's John
3:20 am
Special Seminar
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Morning Prayer Service
5:00 am
Local Programming Special Seminar
6:20 am
Understanding the Bible
6:50 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
8:00 am
David Platt's 12 Traits of a Biblical Church
8:40 am
Pastor Yong Jo Ha's John
9:20 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 News & Issue
12:50 am
MBN Newswide
2:10 am
News 8
3:30 am
Pandora
4:30 am
As Life Goes On
5:50 am
  sports   TBA
6:50 am
The Lord of the Thumb
8:30 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
  new   News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA 
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Why So Many Denominations?1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Patience of the Saints2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 53:30 am
Body & Spirit
Strength Training For Seniors4:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Psalm 234:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Fulfilled Promises5:30 am
Today Cooking
6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through His Faithfulness and Trustworthiness8:00 am
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon9:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Free Indeed
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
22 niños
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  movie   Chucho el Roto 
9:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
 Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Chaperones9:30 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
 The Power of Radical Kindness With Angela Santomero
1:00 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
3:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward6:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow7:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:30 am

FNX
24.2
Sharing Circle
Written in Stone1:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot'in Land Claim2:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
A First Test2:30 am
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots)
3:00 am
The Other Side
A investigation of Bush-era migration from Mexico4:30 am
  movie   Trudell
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians6:00 am
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line6:30 am
Waabiny Time
2047:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Listen to the World8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Winter/Solstice8:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother's Earth9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
 Silent Witness
Life Licence - Part 21:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City2:00 am
Redlands Bowl Summer Music Festival
3:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-20194:30 am
Make48
Episode 55:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:30 am
The Berenstain Bears
Family Get Together; The Stinky Milk Mystery7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 am

KVCRC
24.4
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care3:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 23:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice4:00 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen4:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal5:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Potatoes5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Earth's Hidden People6:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1017:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-20198:00 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun8:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 29:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Perlier Beauty Gifts
1:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
2:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 am
Get Gifty
4:00 am
Get Gifty
5:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
6:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
7:00 am
Electronic Gifts
8:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
3:30 am
Common Cents
4:00 am
This Week in Torrance
4:30 am
YOGA Show #20 "Forward Folds"
5:00 am
Common Cents
5:30 am
This Week in Torrance
6:00 am
Sports Desk
6:30 am
YOGA Show #14 "More Hip Openers"
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Senior Scene
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am
Community Cooking
9:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
1:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
2:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
3:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
4:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
5:00 am
Gem and Diamond Treasures Clearance
6:00 am
Gem and Diamond Treasures Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
8:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
9:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
 Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Charanga TV
3:30 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Hossana
6:00 am
Vibra TV
8:00 am
Market Place
9:00 am
Market Place
9:30 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión 
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
America's Heartland
5:00 am
Dog Tales
5:30 am
TBD Fitness
6:00 am
TBD Food
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

KZSW
27
 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Why So Many Denominations?1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Patience of the Saints2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 53:30 am
Body & Spirit
Strength Training For Seniors4:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Psalm 234:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Fulfilled Promises5:30 am
Today Cooking
6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through His Faithfulness and Trustworthiness8:00 am
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon9:00 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming 
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Shetland
Season 3, Episode 31:00 am
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 22:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am
Shetland
Season 3, Episode 35:00 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20198:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past9:30 am

KCETL
28.2
 Hotspots: On the Frontline
1:00 am
Van Jones: Beyond the Messy Truth
2:00 am
Witness
The First World Cup Final3:00 am
UpFront
3:30 am
Foreign Correspondent
4:00 am
Foreign Correspondent
4:30 am
Americas Now
Argentina - Argentine Peso Crisis; Argentina - Bookstore City5:00 am
Free Speech: Challenge of Our Times
Robert P. George; Cornel West5:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Isikoff6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 146:30 am
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon7:00 am
Earth Focus.
7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Dry Times in the Southwest: The New Realities8:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland8:30 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus9:00 am

KCETN
28.3
Kabuki Kool
1:30 am
Local Programming Science View
2:30 am
Local Programming   new   Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Trails To Tsukiji
7:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
9:30 am

ION HD
30.1
 Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Lost Boys7:00 am
Law & Order
Falling8:00 am
Law & Order
Knock Off9:00 am

qubo
30.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move3:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You're Invited3:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Cool Shadow; Do You Like My Tent?4:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Home!; It's an Alien4:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Happy Feet; Hide and Taste5:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Sleeping Kiki; Babysitter Blues5:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie6:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse6:30 am
Chirp
Dragon Coaster7:00 am
Chirp
Twinkle, Twinkle Little Meteorite7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bringing Up Shrubby; Stuck on You9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bug Talk; Befuddled Butterfly9:30 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Saving Hope
Defense8:00 am
Saving Hope
The Face of the Giant Panda9:00 am

QVC
30.5
 Gift Checklist
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
3:00 am
Great Gifts
4:00 am
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
6:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
7:00 am
Countdown to Christmas 
9:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Perlier Beauty Gifts
1:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
2:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 am
Get Gifty
4:00 am
Get Gifty
5:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
6:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
7:00 am
Electronic Gifts
8:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
 Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays.
2:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays.
3:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays.
4:00 am
Get Ready for the Holidays.
5:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
AlmaVision 
7:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am
Cornerstore TV
9:30 am

UDG
31.2
 Cierre de estación
11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Señal informativa (emisión matutina)
5:00 am
En controversia
7:00 am
Noticiero NCC
8:00 am
Prefijo-E
8:30 am
  sports   La fuerza del deporte
9:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm
Children's Program
2:55 am
Local Programming City Search
4:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
5:05 am
True Story
6:00 am
Voice Competitive Program
6:50 am
City Search
8:10 am
Local Programming TVS News
9:10 am
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
 New Perceptions
1:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
FAQ
4:30 am
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
5:00 am
Cross Connection
6:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Let's Pray
8:00 am
The Master's Brush
9:00 am
Down to Earth
9:30 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
2:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day 
8:45 am

CCTV
31.9
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 am
Full Frame
2:15 am
The Heat
3:00 am
The World Today
3:30 am
Global Business
4:00 am
The World Today
5:00 am
China 24
5:30 am
The World Today
6:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 am
Global Watch
8:00 am
Local Programming Travelogue
9:30 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Cuna de Lobos
1:00 am
El Dragón
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Destilando Amor
4:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
5:00 am
  new   Noticias 34 A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

KMEX
34.2
 Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino 
9:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
 Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20192:00 am
The Real
10-22-20193:00 am
Judge Faith
Battle of the Turners4:00 am
Judge Faith
Rain Delay4:30 am
Judge Faith
Stolen Wallet; Problem Child5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Driver Who Cried Gun; Dance Floor Lovers5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues8:00 am
Law & Order
Harvest9:00 am

JN
34.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes2:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth2:30 am
City Confidential
Orlando: Faith and Felonies3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons4:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Closers; Caught by an Eyelash5:00 am
Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine6:00 am
Forensic Factor
No Body No Crime7:00 am
Forensic Factor
Forensics on Trial8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Roaming Rapist9:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Vida dura
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Way of the Master
6:00 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Vida dura
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Way of the Master
6:00 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Aadaab Towards Knowledge
4:00 am
The Basics of a Muslim's Belief
4:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
In the Shade of the Scholars
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Qur'anic Reflections
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home 
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Closing Arguments
3:00 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas7:30 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend8:00 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It8:30 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim9:00 am
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill3:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Fast Injun4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Siege at Amelia's Kitchen4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wells Fargo vs. Doc Holliday5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Warpath5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hung Jury6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Little Pistol6:30 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted7:00 am
Laramie
Strange Company8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Solid Foundation9:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Wrangler's Last Ride9:30 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer6:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Sports Injuries9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches9:30 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Spin for Savings
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Catalina Iolite
7:00 am
Catalina Iolite
8:00 am
Catalina Iolite
9:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
2:00 am
Holiday Decorating
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance 
9:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Access 360
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Chapel: The College Experience
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Winning Walk
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
Jewish Voice
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
What Do You See?
8:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
9:00 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:30 am
What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
3:00 am
John Gray World
3:30 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Music Videos
5:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
7:30 am
Liberty
8:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
9:00 am
Brilla
9:30 am

KTBNE
40.4
Guardianes del muro
1:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
2:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
2:30 am
Especial infantil
3:00 am
En concierto
3:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
5:00 am
Cristo la solución
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Hechos
7:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
7:30 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Justo a tiempo
9:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
Faith With Flavor
1:30 am
In the Mix
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 Paid
12:00 am
The Shepard's Chapel
2:00 am
Paid
6:00 am
Paid
6:30 am
Local Programming PAID
8:00 am
Paid
8:30 am
Paid 
9:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
2:00 am
Holiday Decorating
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance 
9:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
Get Rich
3:30 am
The Classic Golden Songs
4:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am
The Gourmet King
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Get Rich
8:00 am
Asian Today
9:00 am
Sky Link News
9:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
Sky Link News
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
Warm Stories
2:45 am
Sports Daily News
3:30 am
GZ Morning News
4:00 am
China Daily News
5:00 am
Asian Today
5:30 am
  movie   Emerald Theater
6:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 am
Warm Stories
7:45 am
Sky Link News
8:30 am
GZ News 
9:00 am

TVIRK
44.5
 Premium Collection
1:00 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 am
  new   News Center
4:00 am
Beyond
4:30 am
Premium Collection
5:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
6:30 am
Showbiz Korea
7:00 am
Pops in Seoul
7:30 am
Local Programming Beyond
8:30 am
Premium Collection
9:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
Cross-Strait
1:30 am
My? Physical Education Teacher
2:00 am
Discovery Love
3:00 am
Master
4:00 am
Cctv China News
4:30 am
Doctor Who
5:00 am
Entertainment New World
5:30 am
Oriental Music Box
6:00 am
Local Programming Cross-Strait
7:30 am
The Morning News
8:00 am
Hot Cuisine
9:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
 Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino 
9:00 am

getTV
46.2
Designing Women
Pride of Sugarbakers1:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest2:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West2:30 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow3:00 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl4:30 am
Good Times
The Visitor5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?5:30 am
Amen
Reuben's Romance6:00 am
Amen
After the Fall6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Rent Party8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Carol8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God9:00 am

KFTR3
46.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
A Few Good Women3:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century4:00 am
Without a Trace
Heartbeats5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer9:30 am

KFTR4
46.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill3:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Fast Injun4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Siege at Amelia's Kitchen4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wells Fargo vs. Doc Holliday5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Warpath5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hung Jury6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Little Pistol6:30 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted7:00 am
Laramie
Strange Company8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Solid Foundation9:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Wrangler's Last Ride9:30 am

QUEST
46.5
 IRT Deadliest Roads
Bull Run1:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere2:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 33:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 24:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Bullet Trains7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Booby Traps8:00 am
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter9:00 am
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table9:30 am

PBS1
50.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions1:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six2:00 am
Frontline
Zero Tolerance3:00 am
Nazi Mega Weapons
Super Tanks4:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?5:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward7:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am

PBS2
50.2
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 141:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19112:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Cornwall3:30 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Sydney4:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Oahu4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City6:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits8:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19119:30 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am

PBS W
50.4
 Amanpour and Company
10-21-20191:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 143:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Intelligent Lives5:00 am
Dreamers Theater
6:30 am
POV
Still Tomorrow7:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20199:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office5:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art6:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright7:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
 El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Adiós Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Beginners 
8:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Terapia de pareja
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool1:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl2:00 am
Cannon
Child of Fear3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn5:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Garden7:00 am
My Three Sons
Rough on Dodie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Gilbert8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Price of Fame8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Melody9:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Names My Mother Called Me2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Truth Session2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 235:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Screen Test6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Mother-in-Law6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Male Ego8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Football Uniform8:30 am
Family Affair
The Toy Box9:00 am
Family Affair
Take Me Out of the Ballgame9:30 am

KDOCD
56.1
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Friends With Burger-fits2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Unholy Vows3:30 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Get Wild
7:30 am
Carlos & Lisa
8:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-20199:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-20199:30 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
 Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Videos Musicales
2:30 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
Mensaje
5:00 am
Desde el corazón del Papa
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
  new   Siempre Alegres
6:30 am
En el corazón de Jesus
7:30 am
Palabras que edifican
8:00 am
  new   Santa Misa
9:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool1:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl2:00 am
Cannon
Child of Fear3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn5:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Garden7:00 am
My Three Sons
Rough on Dodie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Gilbert8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Price of Fame8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Melody9:00 am

COMET
56.4
 The Outer Limits
The Inheritors1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
No Man's Land2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Misbegotten3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

KVLA
56.5
 Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
CT Canada
8:30 am
Phim Truyen 
9:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
1:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
2:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
3:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
4:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
5:00 am
Gem and Diamond Treasures Clearance
6:00 am
Gem and Diamond Treasures Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
8:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
9:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
 La Femme Nikita
Inside Out1:00 am
  movie   Rollerball
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 A cada quien su santo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Hechos nacional tarde
3:00 am
Al extremo en 30
3:30 am
Venga la alegría
4:00 am
Cosas de la Vida
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Jefa Status
9:30 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 am
VNA-TV Programming 
9:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Suy Niem Reflection
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Binh Luan Tin Tuc
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
CT Canada
8:30 am
Phim Truyen 
9:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Gekhetskuhin
1:00 am
Armenian News
2:00 am
Yerajshtakan Patmutiunner
3:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
3:30 am
Tsankutian Ujy
4:00 am
Qez Het Aranc Qez
5:00 am
Gekhetskuhin
6:00 am
Armenian News
7:00 am
New Day Talk Show
8:00 am
NDI 1,Klenz
9:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
9:30 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
4:00 am
Swordsman
5:00 am
China Expedition
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Taiwan Walker
9:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
 Amanpour and Company
10-22-20191:00 am
Changing Seas
Lords of the Wetlands2:00 am
Changing Seas
Fishing the Flats for Science2:30 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon3:00 am
A Walk in the Park With Nick Mollé: Rivers of the Rockies
4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Inspiration5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening6:00 am
Inside California Education
10k With a Cop6:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days8:00 am
Sesame Street
Picture This8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey9:30 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Super WHY!
Attack of More Man!1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Slumber Party; The Talent Show3:30 am
Caillou
Grown-Ups and Me4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
Teacher's Pet5:00 am
Biz Kid$
Can Money Buy Happiness?5:30 am
SciGirls
Feathered Friends6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies8:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Acts Up; Ronald Is In9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tie-Dye Clifford; Stage Struck9:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care3:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 23:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice4:00 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen4:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal5:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Potatoes5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Earth's Hidden People6:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1017:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-20198:00 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun8:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 29:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
4:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
5:00 am
Pablo Escobar
6:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
7:00 am
Tumbaburros
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
I Testigo
3:00 am
Reino Animal
4:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
4:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
5:00 am
Pablo Escobar
6:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
7:00 am
Tumbaburros
8:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
9:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
Local Programming Life Show
2:00 am
Life Show
2:30 am
Now that you know!
3:00 am
Fighter Of The Destiny
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am
Star Chef
6:00 am
Now that you know!
7:00 am
Fighter Of The Destiny
8:00 am
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
9:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am
La iglesia universal
9:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

ION Plus
64.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Saving Hope
Defense8:00 am
Saving Hope
The Face of the Giant Panda9:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Perlier Beauty Gifts
1:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
2:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 am
Get Gifty
4:00 am
Get Gifty
5:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
6:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
7:00 am
Electronic Gifts
8:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 News & Issue
12:50 am
MBN Newswide
2:10 am
News 8
3:30 am
Pandora
4:30 am
As Life Goes On
5:50 am
  sports   TBA
6:50 am
The Lord of the Thumb
8:30 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
  new   News
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.