Antenna TV Guide Schedule

North Hollywood, CA 91602  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
No Vacancy8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Undisclosed9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am

START
2.2
 The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am

DABL
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
7:00 pm
  new   All Access
7:30 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Top 20 Eliminations8:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
Sorry9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants10:01 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
2:35 am

COZI
4.2
 Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away7:00 pm
Frasier
Slow Tango in South Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
The Unkindest Cut of All8:30 pm
Frasier
The Matchmaker9:00 pm
Frasier
Flour Child9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug10:00 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell10:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad11:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields12:00 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:30 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift1:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz1:30 am
The Office
Finale, Part 12:00 am
The Office
Finale, Part 22:30 am

KTLAHD
5.1
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction7:30 pm
The Flash
Into the Void8:00 pm
Arrow
Starling City9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
11:35 pm
Friends
12:05 am
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!12:35 am
Family Guy
Follow the Money1:05 am
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library1:35 am
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party2:05 am
Family Guy
Killer Queen2:35 am

ANTEN
5.2
Barney Miller
Fish6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress8:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Family Ties
My Buddy11:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not2:00 am
Three's Company
The Heiress2:30 am

KTLA3
5.3
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am

TBD
5.4
FBE: React
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
Caters TV
8:00 pm
Caters TV
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
  new   Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHTV2
6.2
 Liu's couple testimony and sermon
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
8:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Creation Journal
10:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
10:30 pm
Words of Life in a World
11:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Walk with Grace
1:00 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
2:00 am
Words of Life in a World
2:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Summer Essentials
9:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
10:00 pm
Clever Solutions
11:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
12:00 am
Summer Essentials
1:00 am
Best of HSN2
2:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 77:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Tempest in a Stew Pot8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Visit8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
Puttin' On the Ritz9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies9:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
1:06 am
  new   World News Now 
2:06 am

KABC2
7.2
 Paid Program
6:00 pm
More in Common
7:00 pm
More in Common
7:30 pm
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes8:00 pm
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl9:00 pm
Motion
Yosemite -- First Look9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Worth the Wait
11:00 pm
More in Common
11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes12:00 am
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets1:30 am
Motion
Yosemite -- First Look2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Beyond Baroque2:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin' Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet8:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg9:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFLALD2
8.2
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
BTV
8:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Talk With Audrey
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
Pit Stop
6:30 pm
Rev'n News
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KCALHD
9.1
Family Feud
09-25-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
black-ish
Churched11:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction12:00 am
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom12:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive2:00 am
The Game
The Big Chill2:30 am

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State6:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Nevada at San Jose State
Nevada at San Jose State8:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  new   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 526:30 pm
  new   TMZ
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
7:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Nurses' Day8:00 pm
  new   Empire
Heart of Stone9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 5212:00 am
  new   Modern Family
12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KTTV
11.2
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 526:30 pm
  new   TMZ
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
7:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Nurses' Day8:00 pm
  new   Empire
Heart of Stone9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 5212:00 am
  new   Modern Family
12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KTTV
11.3
 Heartland
All I Need Is You6:00 pm
Heartland
Written in Stone7:00 pm
Heartland
Brave New World8:00 pm
Heartland
Begin Again9:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
10:00 pm
Flipper
Class12:00 am
Flipper
The Inquiry1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:30 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
The Dick Cavett Show
Howard Stern6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy, Can You Spare a Job?7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Safari8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
The Deadly Sin9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Ray Milland10:30 pm
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes11:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Thunderbirds1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Devil and Dobie Gillis2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
You Ain't Nothin' but a Hound Dog2:30 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am

GCN
12.3
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Local Programming Heaven
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
The Ten Commandments
11:00 pm
God of Answer and Blessing
12:00 am
Hell
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am

3ABN
12.4
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Addiction Free7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Together for Life Pt.18:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Healing to Church Revival11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Big Dog12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
God's Governmental Sovereignty2:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
My Way8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Four Play11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Wild Cards11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Holiday Summation12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
5:00 pm
  movie   Key Largo
7:45 pm
  movie   Bullitt
10:00 pm
  movie   The Unfaithful
12:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
13.4
 House
Need to Know6:00 pm
House
Distractions7:00 pm
Star Trek
Mudd's Women8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers2:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Summer Essentials
9:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
10:00 pm
Clever Solutions
11:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
12:00 am
Summer Essentials
1:00 am
Best of HSN2
2:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
Cambodian Programming
6:45 pm
Love stories of love
7:45 pm
Great Wall Story
9:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
10:00 pm
Cambodian Programming
11:40 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Local Programming LA Primetime TV Corp Drama/Entertainment Show
7:15 pm
Local Programming Low T - Dr. Breen
11:00 pm
Smile Makeover
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
 Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Dien Ahn
8:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
Van Nghe thuy Nga
10:00 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Thanh Am Que Nha / Hai Kich
1:00 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu 
2:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 Movie World
6:00 pm
The Fab Singles
7:10 pm
  new   SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
Little Forest
10:00 pm
Show, Oh My God
11:30 pm
Show, Oh My God
12:00 am
Movie World
12:40 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am
Doctor Detective 
2:50 am

LA18.3
18.3
Shining Romance
7:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
9:20 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 210:10 pm
Love With Long Gaze
11:30 pm
Straight
12:45 am
This Evening
1:35 am
Exploring the World 
2:30 am

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Pastor Yong Jo Ha's Nehemiah
6:50 pm
Local Programming Back to the Gospel with Missionary Kim Yong-Ui
7:50 pm
Local Programming Rev Ha Yongjo's 40-Day Journey to Lukes
9:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming Special Seminar
11:00 pm
Max Lucado's Christ Will Come Again
11:30 pm
Understanding the Bible
12:00 am
Christian Classical Literature and Spirituality
12:40 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 November Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
November Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 November Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
November Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
As Life Goes On
6:30 pm
  sports   TBA
7:30 pm
The Lord of the Thumb
9:10 pm
TBA
10:10 pm
Good Morning MBN
10:40 pm
News Big5
11:30 pm
News & Issue
12:50 am
MBN Newswide 
2:10 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
  new    Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Addiction Free7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Together for Life Pt.18:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Healing to Church Revival11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Big Dog12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
God's Governmental Sovereignty2:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
8:00 pm
Three Angels Message
9:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am

MMAX
22.1
 Corazón apasionado
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   ¡Ay Jalisco No Te Rajes!
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Collar7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Happiness Machine7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Carlotta's Way9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Dark Future10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
 Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years6:00 pm
Family Pictures USA
Southwest Florida7:00 pm
  movie   And Now We Rise: A Portrait of Samuel Johns
8:00 pm
Cashing In
The Eddie Situation9:00 pm
  new   Native Shorts
Nuuca9:30 pm
Return to Rainy Mountain
10:00 pm
Native Waters: A Chitimacha Recollection
10:30 pm
Horizonte
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
New Rules of Food With Kristin Kirkpatrick
1:00 am
Migraine Solution 
2:30 am

FNX
24.2
  new    Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche7:30 pm
Cashing In
High Stakes8:00 pm
Studio 49
Quetzal Guerrero8:30 pm
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices
Petratera; La Mitra9:00 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
Under the Carpet10:00 pm
  movie   Greetings from the Colony
11:00 pm
Indian Pride
Gaming & Casinos12:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Sydney, Australia12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The World According to Devon1:00 am
Sharing Circle
No Room to Grow1:30 am
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine2:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
No Sure Thing2:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
MotorWeek
7:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Lorraine Zilner Rodgers7:30 pm
Silent Witness
River's Edge - Part 18:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years9:00 pm
Redlands Bowl Summer Music Festival
Evening With Gilbert and Sullivan10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 1911:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:30 pm
Changing Seas
Dolphins: Breaking the Code12:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Lorraine Zilner Rodgers12:30 am
Silent Witness
River's Edge - Part 11:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years2:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest6:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars7:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth7:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter9:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City10:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 1012:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars1:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands2:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Deck the Halls Finale
6:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
7:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
8:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
9:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Newsbreak Live
6:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Local Programming K9 Corner
8:00 pm
Common Cents
8:30 pm
Art Studio
9:00 pm
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am
Vintage Vehicle
2:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 Invicta Breakdown
6:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
8:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles
10:00 pm
Cold Weather Must-Haves
11:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
12:00 am
Gifts From Waterford Crystal
1:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
2:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Market Place
6:30 pm
Cápsula migratoria
7:00 pm
Charanga TV
7:30 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
  new   Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am

KZSW
27
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Addiction Free7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Together for Life Pt.18:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Healing to Church Revival11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Big Dog12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
God's Governmental Sovereignty2:00 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Hill Country Texas6:30 pm
Visiting...With Huell Howser
7:00 pm
SoCal Connected
8:00 pm
Lost L.A.
8:30 pm
Shetland
Season3, Episode 69:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 510:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
SoCal Connected
12:00 am
Lost L.A.
12:30 am
Shetland
Season3, Episode 61:00 am
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 52:00 am

KCETL
28.2
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone6:30 pm
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun7:00 pm
Big Cities
Traffic Alternatives7:30 pm
The Kate
Jarrod Spector8:00 pm
Speakeasy
Billy Gibbons and Eric Holland9:00 pm
Front and Center
Carly Pearce10:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Around Reno11:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Huntsville, Alabama11:30 pm
Dream of Italy
Castelvetere Sul Calore (Italian Ancestry)12:30 am
Hotspots: On the Frontline
1:00 am
A World on the Brink
Globalization and Its Discontents2:00 am

KCETN
28.3
Japanology Plus
6:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
7:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
8:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Tokyo Eye 2020
9:30 pm
Local Programming Side By Side
11:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
Local Programming Science View
1:30 am
Local Programming Side By Side
2:30 am

ION HD
30.1
 Criminal Minds
Keeper6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3009:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Starter Home10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2022:00 am

qubo
30.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
 The Listener
Lockdown6:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall7:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code8:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

QVC
30.5
 philosophy---beauty
6:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Favorites
7:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
Give Gorgeous
11:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
12:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Deck the Halls Finale
6:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
7:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
8:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
9:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
 Videos2Go
6:00 pm
Double Overtime
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Jefa Status.
9:00 pm
The Q Agenda.
9:30 pm
Videos2go.
10:00 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
MEGA Day.
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am
Mega Day.
2:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am

UDG
31.2
  new    Señal informativa (emisión nocturna)
6:00 pm
En controversia
8:00 pm
Urban beat
9:00 pm
Sexo Luego Existo
10:00 pm
Cierre de estación 
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 My Queer Son-in-Law I
6:05 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
7:30 pm
TVS News
9:00 pm
City Search
9:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
10:30 pm
Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Inverse
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Transformed
8:00 pm
Faith and Life
8:30 pm
The Verse
9:00 pm
Cross Connection
9:30 pm
Kingscliff
10:00 pm
My Story My Song
11:00 pm
Scenic Praise
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Cliff!
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day 
2:00 am

CCTV
31.9
Culture Express
6:30 pm
China 24
7:15 pm
Africa Live
8:00 pm
Global Business
9:00 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
11:15 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
12:30 am
Full Frame
1:15 am
The Heat
2:00 am
The World Today
2:30 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
7:00 pm
  new   La Rosa de Guadalupe
El Bruto8:00 pm
  new   Cuna de Lobos
9:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Cuna de Lobos
1:00 am
El Dragón
2:00 am

KMEX
34.2
 Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    The Long Kiss Goodnight
6:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
9:00 pm
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up11:30 pm
Family Time
It's a Grey Area12:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward12:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog1:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am

JN
34.4
72 Hours: True Crime
Bitter Truth6:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads9:30 pm
The Investigators
Command and Control10:00 pm
Intervention
Mike and James11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames2:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Interstate Prowler2:30 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Economía de Dios
6:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
9:00 pm
Celebración
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
12:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
1:00 am
Vida dura
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Economía de Dios
6:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
9:00 pm
Celebración
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
12:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
1:00 am
Vida dura
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
 Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
Arbaeene Nawawi
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Revealed Wisdom
11:30 pm
Journey Into Islam
12:00 am
Principles of Dawah
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
2:00 am
Truth Exposed 
2:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin' Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet8:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg9:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Bandolero!
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
7:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
10:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State6:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Nevada at San Jose State
Nevada at San Jose State8:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  new   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
11:00 pm
Spin for Savings
12:00 am
Spin for Savings
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Living Proof with Beth Moore
6:30 pm
Best of Better Together
7:00 pm
Christine Caine
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Sekulow
10:00 pm
Christine Caine
10:30 pm
Jewish Voice
11:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Christmas, Children, and your TBN
1:00 am
Access 360
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
Successful Living with Casey Treat
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
7:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
8:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
8:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Faith Family Church
10:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
What Do You See?
12:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
2:00 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Ultimate Choice
6:30 pm
What's So Funny?
7:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
8:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:30 pm
Music Videos
10:00 pm
Real Videos
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Liberty
12:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:30 am
What's So Funny?
2:00 am

KTBNE
40.4
Noches de gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm
Vida de fe
10:00 pm
Noches de gloria
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
11:30 pm
Dios T.V.
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Justo a tiempo
1:00 am
Guardianes del muro
1:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
2:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
2:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Now Living
12:30 am
Restoring Hope
1:00 am
Faith With Flavor
1:30 am
In the Mix
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
The Shepard's Chapel 
2:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Sound Of The Desert
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
7:30 pm
Get Rich
9:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert 
2:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 Brave World
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
Brave World
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment
2:00 am
Warm Stories 
2:45 am

TVIRK
44.5
Beyond
6:30 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
7:30 pm
After School Club
8:00 pm
21st Century
9:00 pm
Heart to Heart
9:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:30 pm
Arirang News
11:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
11:30 pm
Premium Collection
12:00 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Showbiz Korea
1:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
2:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
Entertainment New World
6:30 pm
Ekiti News + Local News
7:00 pm
My? Physical Education Teacher
7:30 pm
Hot Cuisine
8:30 pm
Global Focus
9:30 pm
From East to West
10:30 pm
Iciti Afternoon Drama: Poor Mother Rich Mother
12:00 am
Ekiti News + Local News
1:00 am
Cross-Strait
1:30 am
My? Physical Education Teacher
2:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
 Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Resistiré
10:30 pm
Noticias Univisión 34: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am

getTV
46.2
All in the Family
Where's Archie?6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico8:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee9:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment11:30 pm
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H12:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg12:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around1:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother1:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers2:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria's Pregnancy2:30 am

KFTR3
46.3
 The First 48
Last Wish6:00 pm
The First 48
One Heart7:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny8:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob8:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Bandolero!
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
7:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
10:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

QUEST
46.5
 Ax Men
Ax to Grind6:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp7:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit9:30 pm
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 210:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster11:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm12:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses1:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa2:00 am

PBS1
50.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
SoCal Connected
7:00 pm
  new   Lost LA
Paul Revere Williams: An African-American Architect in Jet-Age La7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
9:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler's Vengeance Missile11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers1:00 am
The Race Underground: American Experience
2:00 am

PBS2
50.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Barcelona and Catalunya6:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Overtourism7:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Memphis7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts11:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay12:00 am
Closer to Truth
Multiverse: What's Real?1:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 191:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
 Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

PBS W
50.4
POV Shorts
Water Warriors6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors10:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Food - Delicious Science
We Are What We Eat2:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star9:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KVEAE
52.2
 Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Horse Trader8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin' Men8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
The Dick Cavett Show
Howard Stern6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy, Can You Spare a Job?7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Safari8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
The Deadly Sin9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Ray Milland10:30 pm
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes11:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Thunderbirds1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Devil and Dobie Gillis2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
You Ain't Nothin' but a Hound Dog2:30 am

KDOCD
56.1
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard8:00 pm
Dateline
Betrayed9:00 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money10:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Race11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!12:30 am
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship2:30 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
  new    Palabras que edifican
6:00 pm
Mirada Misericordiosa
7:30 pm
En el corazón de Jesus
8:30 pm
Congresos católicos
9:00 pm
Conciertos católicos
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos Musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Videos Musicales
2:30 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Horse Trader8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin' Men8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am

COMET
56.4
 Stargate SG-1
Revisions6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Lifeboat7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Deathwalker8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Believers9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Heart's Desire10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Tempests11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening12:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Man with the Power1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Adrift2:00 am

KVLA
56.5
 Bau Cu 2016
6:00 pm
Huong Tho
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen 
2:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
 Invicta Breakdown
6:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
8:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles
10:00 pm
Cold Weather Must-Haves
11:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
12:00 am
Gifts From Waterford Crystal
1:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
2:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
 CHiPs
Pressure Point6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
There Are No Missions12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
View of the Garden1:00 am
  movie   AntiTrust 
2:00 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
 Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Jefa Status
9:00 pm
The Q Agenda
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
4:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Bau Cu 2016
6:00 pm
Huong Tho
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen 
2:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Qez Het Aranc Qez
6:00 pm
Gekhetskuhin
7:00 pm
Yerajshtakan Patmutiunner
8:00 pm
Artsakh News
8:30 pm
New Day Talk Show
9:00 pm
Tsankutian Ujy
10:00 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez
11:00 pm
Gekhetskuhin
12:00 am
Armenian News
1:00 am
Yerajshtakan Patmutiunner
2:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
2:30 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 China Expedition
6:00 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Swordsman
8:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight
2:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse7:00 pm
Rick Steves Rome
8:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Great Lakes: Turtle Island9:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Oklahoma: Red People10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Rick Steves Rome
2:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow7:00 pm
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
When I Grow Up; Not Now, I'm Busy9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris10:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear1:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land2:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest6:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars7:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth7:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter9:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City10:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 1012:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars1:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands2:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 La Ronca de oro
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
 Noches con Platanito
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KRCADT3
62.3
 Noches con Platanito
6:00 pm
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 ETTV Asia News 1800
6:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Star Chef
8:00 pm
Life Show
9:00 pm
Life Show
9:30 pm
Fighter Of The Destiny
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Local Programming Life Show
2:00 am
Life Show
2:30 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Collar7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Happiness Machine7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Carlotta's Way9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Dark Future10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Collar7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Happiness Machine7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Carlotta's Way9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Dark Future10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
 The Listener
Lockdown6:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall7:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code8:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Deck the Halls Finale
6:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
7:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
8:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
9:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
As Life Goes On
6:30 pm
  sports   TBA
7:30 pm
The Lord of the Thumb
9:10 pm
TBA
10:10 pm
Good Morning MBN
10:40 pm
News Big5
11:30 pm
News & Issue
12:50 am
MBN Newswide 
2:10 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
  new    Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 91602! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.