12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I12:05 am
Madam Secretary
1:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Wellness Hour
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi4:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Joel Osteen
5:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20206:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20207:30 am
new CBS 2 News Sunday
8:30 am

START
2.2
 In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop12:00 am
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast1:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin2:00 am
The Division
Fall of the House of Hayes3:00 am
Family Law
Damages4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Los Americanos6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Last Dance7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 218:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 228:30 am

DABL
2.3
 Escape to the Country
Ceredigion12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cornwall1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
David’s Story8:30 am

KNBCHD
4.1
 Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:34 pm
TBA
1:02 am
new TBA
1:32 am
Paid Program
2:32 am
1st Look
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Open House NYC
4:02 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Open House: George to the Rescue
5:00 am
Open House
05-18-20195:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Today in LA Weekend
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am

COZI
4.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Unidentified Flying Uncle Martin7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Aloha Spirit8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides8:30 am

KTLAHD
5.1
 TBA
12:05 am
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker1:05 am
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:29 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20205:00 am
new California Cooking with Jessica Holmes
5:30 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own12:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement1:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing2:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music2:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu3:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses6:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria6:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Reunion7:00 am
Maude
Grass Story7:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy8:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man8:30 am

KTLA3
5.3
new  The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity2:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood3:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year3:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell4:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear4:30 am
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat8:00 am

TBD
5.4
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KHTV2
6.2
 Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
2:00 am
Joyful Family
2:30 am
Liu’s couple testimony and sermon
3:00 am
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
4:00 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
4:30 am
Hearken! Our Voice
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Creation Journal
8:30 am

KHTV3
6.3
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Download on Electronics
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Best of HSN2
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
Wipeout
Episode 20312:30 am
Castle
Rise1:30 am
Localish More In Common:Check In
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News 7AM
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am

KABC2
7.2
All Good
12:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190031:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190033:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190033:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190114:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190134:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190115:30 am
+Life
6:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200016:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes4:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings5:00 am
Night Court
Constitution5:30 am
Night Court
Constitution6:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow6:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb7:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp8:30 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
1:30 pm
Positively Country
4:00 am
Sunday’s Kind of Country
6:00 am
Positively Country
7:00 am

KFLA-LD3
8.3
 Paid Program
11:00 pm
Motorz
3:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
3:30 am
sports Raceweek
4:00 am
Sport Compact TV
4:30 am
The 900 Series
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
Coffee With America
6:00 am
Positively Paula
6:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:30 am

KFLALD4
8.4
 Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
Made in Germany
5:00 am
BTV
5:30 am
Motorz
6:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
6:30 am
Coop Dreams
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Hiring America
8:30 am

KFLALD5
8.5
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
Cars.TV
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20202:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC…
3:30 am
The World Is Yours
4:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
4:30 am
Joel Osteen
5:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
5:30 am
new KCAL 9 News Sunday
6:00 am
new KCAL 9 News Sunday
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
8:30 am

KCALDT2
9.2
sports  Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
8:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
new  TBA
12:00 am
FOX 11 Ten O’Clock News Weekend
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
In Touch Ministries
6:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20207:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-20208:00 am

KTTV
11.3
movie  It Runs in the Family
12:00 am
movie Return to Green Acres
2:00 am
Flipper
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
 Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
NUMB3RS
Convergence4:00 am
Thriller
5:00 am
Thriller
6:00 am
Thriller
7:00 am
Thriller
8:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Creative Cooking
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Creative Cooking
8:30 am

GCN
12.3
 Message of the Cross
12:00 am
The Keys to Studying Well
1:00 am
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
3:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
4:05 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
5:00 am
Local Programming 2020 Words of Life
6:20 am
The Whole Tithe and Offering
7:20 am
Spiritual Love
8:20 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
 Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks1:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 22:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Autoimmune Disease4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon5:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
new  TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Life 2.0
6:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:30 am
Bel Air Presbyterian Church
7:00 am
Fred Jordan Missions with Joe Jordan
8:00 am
Freethought Matters
8:30 am

KCOP2
13.2
Password
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
7:00 am
Press Your Luck
7:30 am
Press Your Luck
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am

Movie
13.3
movie  True Legend
12:25 am
movie Border Patrol
3:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Secret Weapon
4:30 am
Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Getting Green
7:00 am
Getting Green
7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am

H&I
13.4
 Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring1:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel2:00 am
Police Story
Explosion3:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive6:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut7:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am

KPOMCD
14.1
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Download on Electronics
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Best of HSN2
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
10:00 pm
Olatte Music
3:00 am
Cambodian Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
 KSCI Programming
12:00 am

KNLACD10
18.10
 Vong Tron 12 So
11:30 pm
The Gioi Quanh Ta
1:30 am
Van Nghe thuy Nga
2:00 am
Cai Luong
3:00 am
The Gioi Quanh Ta
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Nhung Dieu Ky Thu
5:00 am
Ton Giao: Tin Lanh
5:30 am
Ton Giao: Phat Giao
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Vong Thuc
7:30 am
Phong Su Cuoi Tuan
8:30 am

LA18.2
18.2
A Night Out
12:40 am
Eating Out
1:50 am
Economic History in the Picture
3:00 am
If That Came On Television
4:10 am
Master In The House
5:10 am
Backstreet
6:30 am
new SBS 8 News
8:00 am
Animal Farm
8:50 am

LA18.3
18.3
Desired TV
12:40 am
Local Programming How Do You Play?
2:00 am
Good Day
3:20 am
Unification Observatory
4:20 am
She Knows Everything
5:00 am
Desired TV
6:05 am
Straight
7:05 am
MBC News Desk
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
8:55 am

LA18.4
18.4
Understanding the Bible
1:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Lee JaeHoon’s
2:00 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible
3:20 am
sports Kevin DeYoung’s John ch.1
4:00 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Sunday Worship
5:00 am
Children’s Worship Service
6:20 am
Sunday Worship
6:50 am
Local Programming Understanding The Bible With Pastor Marc CHOI
8:20 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:30 am

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:30 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Pandora
12:40 am
Local Programming Current Affairs
2:20 am
MBN Overall News
3:30 am
Health Knowledge Show
4:20 am
Listen to the Lecture Together
5:10 am
Woman’s Healing Show
6:40 am
The Profound Secret
8:30 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
movie  Aprende cuidador de niños parte 2
12:00 am
Nuestra Vision
1:00 am
movie Aprende cuidador de niños parte 1
3:00 am
movie Aprende cuidador de niños parte 2
4:00 am
Dress Code 2020
5:00 am
Barra infantil
6:00 am
movie La Ladrona
8:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 TBA
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.1
 Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks1:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 22:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Autoimmune Disease4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon5:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
 Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Central Study Hour
6:00 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Creative Cooking
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Creative Cooking
8:30 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
 TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
 Amanpour and Company
09-18-202012:00 am
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
1:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
3:00 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
4:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Grow Strong Effortlessly6:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Sydney, Australia6:30 am
Paint With Kevin
7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Monument Valley Moonlight7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn8:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Blue Moon Seascape8:30 am

FNX
24.2
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season1:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose2:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 12:30 am
movie Turquoise Rose
3:00 am
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
4:35 am
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation6:00 am
Wassaja
She Represents6:30 am
Teepee Time
7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation8:00 am
Yamba’s Roadshow
8:30 am

KVCRD
24.3
 The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode One12:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Two1:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three2:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Four3:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Five4:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Six5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations6:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton8:30 am

KVCRC
24.4
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma12:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet2:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening3:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects4:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love6:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta6:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
7:00 am
Journeys in Japan
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward8:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-20208:30 am

KNET-CD
25.1
 Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Korres Beauty
4:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
5:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
COVID-19 Information
12:30 am
COVID-19 Information
1:00 am
COVID-19 Information
1:30 am
COVID-19 Information
2:00 am
COVID-19 Information
2:30 am
COVID-19 Information
3:00 am
COVID-19 Information
3:30 am
COVID-19 Information
4:00 am
COVID-19 Information
4:30 am
COVID-19 Today
5:00 am
COVID-19 Information
5:30 am
COVID-19 Information
6:00 am
COVID-19 Information
6:30 am
COVID-19 Information
7:00 am
COVID-19 Information
7:30 am
COVID-19 Information
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am

KNETCD3
25.3
 MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
12:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
1:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
5:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 am
The Sizzle With Mackenzie-Childs
8:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
El zopeatelas
12:30 am
Hola El Salvador
1:00 am
700 Club
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Market Place
3:00 am
Charanga TV
3:30 am
Lo Nuestro
4:00 am
Market Place
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Frente a frente
6:00 am
Armando
6:30 am
Kingdom of God Crusade
7:00 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
FBE: People vs. Food
12:30 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Life on the Edge
8:00 am
Life on the Edge
8:30 am

KZSW
27
 Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks1:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 22:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Autoimmune Disease4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon5:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
Fine Cut
12:30 am
Film School Shorts
Women on the Verge1:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
1:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7065:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading – Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time6:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Oxnard, California – California, Here We Come!6:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 1037:00 am
Curious Crew
Chocolate Chemistry7:30 am
Curious Crew
Bubble Science8:00 am
Curious Crew
Muscular System8:30 am

KCETL
28.2
Film-Maker
“Freddie of Wynwood”; “McClintock”12:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Lulu Wang1:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
1:30 am
Southland Sessions
2:00 am
In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl Musica Sin Fronteras
3:00 am
movie Sharon Isbin: Troubadour
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen Your Back with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Porsture with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom6:30 am
Asia Insight
09-17-20207:00 am
Asian American Life
7:30 am
Journeys in Japan
8:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:30 am

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming NHK World Selection
1:30 am
Local Programming Zen
3:10 am
Local Programming TBA
5:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
6:10 am
Local Programming new Somewhere Street
7:10 am
new Songs of Tokyo
8:10 am
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
30.2
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Giver
Cambridge: Carnival Park3:00 am
Giver
Algonquin Highlands: Tree House Park3:30 am
Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park4:00 am
Giver
Toronto: T-Rex Park4:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
How Things Break5:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Cars5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Pets6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Investigations6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Rocks7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Tails7:30 am
Look Kool
Sports Projectiles8:00 am
Look Kool
Symmetry8:30 am

KPXNDT3
30.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KPXNDT4
30.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
7:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Night in Canada8:00 am

QVC
30.5
 Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 am

HSN
30.6
 Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Korres Beauty
4:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
5:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
California Life with Heather Dawson
12:30 am
Michael Dalton: Race Racism – The Solution
1:00 am
Paid
1:30 am
AAA Tanzanite.
2:30 am
AAA Tanzanite.
3:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals.
4:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals.
5:00 am
Jesus is Our Jubilee
6:00 am
PAID
6:30 am
Jesus is The Answer
7:00 am
Paid
7:30 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am

UDG
31.2
 Cierre de estación
12:00 am
Euronews
4:30 am
Diálogos desde la frontera
5:00 am
sports Talento deportivo
5:30 am
La tribunera
6:00 am
Coronavirus, La epidemia
7:00 am
Mundo caracol
8:00 am
Birli birloque
8:30 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
11:55 pm
Global Tourism.
2:30 am
Documentary
3:00 am
City Search
4:00 am
Local Programming Live Skill
5:00 am
The House of 72 Tenants
5:35 am
Documentary
6:45 am
Canton Opera
8:05 am
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Amazing Discoveries 2010 – Mark Finley
2:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
My Story My Song
4:30 am
It Is Written Canada
5:00 am
Adventures in Missions
5:30 am
Cliff!
6:00 am
Inverse
6:30 am
New Perceptions
7:00 am
Revolutionary
8:00 am
The Incredible Journey
8:30 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
China Art
3:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am

CCTV
31.9
Razor
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
1:30 am
Americas Now
2:00 am
World Today
3:00 am
Faces of Africa
3:30 am
World Today
4:00 am
Rediscovering China
4:30 am
World Today
5:00 am
Razor
5:30 am
World Today
6:00 am
Travelogue
6:30 am
Local Programming Assignment Asia
7:30 am
Global Watch
8:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
new  TBA
12:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:00 am
Mi querida herencia
1:30 am
Una familia de 10
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua4:00 am
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio4:30 am
Una familia de 10
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Conexión California
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KMEX
34.2
movie  Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La C.Q.
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Animal FanPedia
8:00 am
Animal FanPedia
8:30 am

BOUNC
34.3
movie  Black Nativity
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am
Religion Hour
2:00 am
Moesha
Day One3:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…3:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand4:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night4:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet5:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code7:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
8:00 am

JN
34.4
 Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski2:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela3:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie4:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary5:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 257:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 267:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 18:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 28:30 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Significance of Islamic Adaab
12:30 am
Teaching at School
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Our Future Generation
2:00 am
Scientific Notions in the Glorious Qur’an
2:30 am
Purity of Islam
3:00 am
Islamic Quotient
3:30 am
Understanding Allah’s Beautiful Names
4:00 am
Crossfire
4:30 am
Jumuah Khutbah
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Peace and Justice
8:30 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
1:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
new  The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity2:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood3:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year3:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell4:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear4:30 am
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat8:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes4:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings5:00 am
Night Court
Constitution5:30 am
Night Court
Constitution6:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow6:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb7:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp8:30 am

KHIZ
39.3
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
3:00 am
movie The Sheepman
5:00 am
movie Dallas
7:00 am

KFLA
39.4
sports  Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
8:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Dr. Denese SkinScience
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
8:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
 Praise
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
2:30 am
Ed Young TV
3:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
3:30 am
Live With Passion
4:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
4:30 am
Steven Furtick
5:00 am
Touching Lives
5:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Ron Carpenter
8:30 am

KTBN2
40.2
Now with Natalie
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
John Gray World
3:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:00 am
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
4:30 am
Ron Carpenter
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
6:00 am
Kerry Shook
6:30 am
Fresh Life
7:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Now with Natalie
8:30 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
Becky’s Barn
2:00 am
Puppet Parade
2:30 am
Quigley’s Village
3:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
Faithville
5:30 am
Kid’s Club
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Kid Fit
8:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
8:30 am

KTBNE
40.4
 Tetelestai
11:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
1:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
2:30 am
Especial infantil
3:00 am
Cánticos de amor
3:30 am
Sueños sin límites
4:00 am
Tetelestai
4:30 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
6:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
7:00 am
Vida real
7:30 am
Escrito está
8:00 am
Mensajes de vida
8:30 am

KTBNS
40.5
movie  The Theory of Everything
9:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
movie TBA
3:30 am
movie TBA
5:30 am
movie TBA
8:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Shepard’s Chapel
5:00 am
Fellowship Church
6:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
When is the Lord’s day?
8:30 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Dr. Denese SkinScience
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
8:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Focus 2.0
1:30 am
The Little Chef
2:30 am
True Love Blog
3:00 am
Focus 2.0
4:00 am
One Walker
5:00 am
Super Lucky
6:00 am
The Little Chef
7:00 am
Happy Camp
7:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
sports  Esports Connect
12:00 am
Lingnan Culture Talk
2:00 am
Finance Weekly
2:30 am
Documentary
3:15 am
Up My World
4:00 am
GZ Morning News
4:30 am
True Love Blog
5:30 am
Lingnan Culture Talk
6:30 am
Documentary
7:15 am
Magical Chinese Characters
8:00 am
Up My World
8:30 am

TVIRK
44.5
BizSmart
12:30 am
4 Angles
1:00 am
Peace Insight
1:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 am
After School Club
3:00 am
Arirang Prime
4:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 am
Globetrotters
6:00 am
The Grand Heritage
6:30 am
Simply K Pop
7:00 am
Heart to Heart
8:00 am
Global Business Report
8:30 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
 News at 1600
12:00 am
News at 17:00
1:00 am
Global News
1:55 am
new Evening News
2:57 am
Looking for Taiwan Moving Force
4:00 am
News at 2100
5:00 am
Taiwan Hall of Fame
6:00 am
Night News
7:00 am
Red Carpet
8:00 am
Talk to Kefan
8:30 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
sports  beIN Sports Programming
9:00 pm

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
 Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks1:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 22:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Autoimmune Disease4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon5:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
movie  Catwoman
11:00 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Conexión California
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Animal FanPedia
8:00 am
Animal FanPedia
8:30 am

getTV
46.2
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby12:30 am
Amen
Into Night1:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer1:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding2:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding2:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter3:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror3:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm6:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell7:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators8:15 am

KFTR3
46.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto3:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy4:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
3:00 am
movie The Sheepman
5:00 am
movie Dallas
7:00 am

QUEST
46.5
 Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)12:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift1:00 am
Mega Builders
Water Park – Canary Islands2:00 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills3:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy3:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits4:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love4:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers5:30 am
American Restoration
Hot & Cold6:00 am
American Restoration
Secret Fan6:30 am
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks7:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away7:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court8:00 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers8:30 am

PBS1
50.1
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth2:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Left for Dead3:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Left for Dead3:49 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First4:36 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:05 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun5:34 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping6:03 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light6:32 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights7:01 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza8:30 am

PBS2
50.2
 Building the American Dream
12:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
1:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts2:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno3:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
4:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
5:00 am
movie King Charles III on Masterpiece
6:00 am
movie To Walk Invisible: The Bronte Sisters on Masterpiece
8:00 am

PBS W
50.4
Reel South
Santuario12:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two1:00 am
Speaking Grief
2:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20203:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Global 3000
5:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid6:00 am
Reel South
Santuario7:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison8:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model8:30 am

KOCEK
50.5
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date8:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town8:30 am

KVEAD
52.1
Decisiones
12:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Elena y Raquel
2:00 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
new La Liga Premier Extra
5:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar6:00 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar8:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Zula Patrol
7:00 am
Zula Patrol
7:30 am
Zula Patrol
8:00 am
Zula Patrol
8:30 am

KAZAD
54.1
 Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams8:30 am

KAZADT2
54.2
 Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
NUMB3RS
Convergence4:00 am
Thriller
5:00 am
Thriller
6:00 am
Thriller
7:00 am
Thriller
8:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
 Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate3:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel3:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Catholic Mass
6:00 am
Midnight Cry Ministries
6:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
8:00 am
Gold 1932 Rare Coin
8:30 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
Videos musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
En el corazón de Jesus
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
Mensaje Universal
5:00 am
Educación y Conciencia
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
Videos musicales
6:30 am
Programa Infantil
7:00 am
Pensando en grande
7:30 am
Angelitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Reportes de Roma
8:30 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
 Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams8:30 am

COMET
56.4
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers12:34 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy1:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well1:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects2:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder2:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo3:24 am
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Local Programming

KVLA
56.5
 Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
8:30 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
movie  The Terminator
11:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
movie Big World
7:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
12:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
1:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
5:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 am
The Sizzle With Mackenzie-Childs
8:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
movie  Top Dog
11:30 pm
movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
1:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:30 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
9:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
 Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
8:30 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Armatner
11:00 pm
Music Video
1:00 am
Movie Time
2:15 am
Talk Show/Bumerang
4:30 am
Merk ev Zvarchali
5:30 am
Armine Nazaryan M.D.
6:30 am
Armenian News
7:30 am
Nor Xax
8:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
 CTV Global News
12:00 am
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
1:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
CTV Global News
4:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
5:00 am
Inside Travel
6:00 am
Taiwan News
7:00 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine12:00 am
Travels With Darley
Castles of the Rhine1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan1:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Spur Maker2:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI2:30 am
Poetry in America
This Your Home Now; Mark Doty3:00 am
Museum Access
The Bruce Museum, Masterpieces From3:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Shapes4:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
How to Sew Art, Part 14:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Shapes5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide5:30 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Crisis Text Line6:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer6:30 am
L.A. School Board Meeting
7:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:00 am
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise2:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
The Bad Habit; Ferdy Factual3:30 am
Caillou
Team Player Caillou4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
An Okri-Dokey Day5:00 am
Biz Kid$
What Is a Biz Kid?5:30 am
SciGirls
Flower Power6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping6:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe7:00 am
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza8:00 am
Odd Squad
Olympia’s Day; Otis’s Day8:30 am

KLCSD3
58.3
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma12:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet2:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening3:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects4:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love6:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta6:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
7:00 am
Journeys in Japan
7:30 am
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
8:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-20208:30 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
1:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Frente a Frente
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
 Ruyi’s Royal Love In The Palace
12:00 am
Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait
2:00 am
Life Show
3:00 am
Greatest entertainer
4:00 am
feiyuchingtime
5:00 am
Gui Zhong Mei Ren
6:00 am
Local Programming Travel Together
8:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
 TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
 TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Korres Beauty
4:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
5:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Pandora
12:40 am
Local Programming Current Affairs
2:20 am
MBN Overall News
3:30 am
Health Knowledge Show
4:20 am
Listen to the Lecture Together
5:10 am
Woman’s Healing Show
6:40 am
The Profound Secret
8:30 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Echoes of India
6:00 am
Art of Living
6:30 am
Sai Baba
7:00 am
Guftagoo
8:00 am
Policy Watch
8:30 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.