Antenna TV Guide Schedule

El Centro, CA 92243  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

XHBC
3
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
  new   Notivisa al Amanecer (Local)
6:00 am
  new   Notivisa al Amanecer (Regional)
7:00 am
  new   Hola Mexicali
8:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
En La Cocina Con Gerónimo
11:00 am
En Boca de Todos
12:00 pm

XHBC
3.1
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
  new   Notivisa al Amanecer (Local)
6:00 am
  new   Notivisa al Amanecer (Regional)
7:00 am
  new   Hola Mexicali
8:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
En La Cocina Con Gerónimo
11:00 am
En Boca de Todos
12:00 pm

XHAQ
5
  new    Hechos A.M.
4:00 am
Venga la alegría
7:00 am
Venga la alegría
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
12:00 pm

XHAQ
5.1
  new    Hechos A.M.
4:00 am
Venga la alegría
7:00 am
Venga la alegría
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
12:00 pm

XHAQ
5.2
 Así amanece
4:00 am
Es de mañana
6:00 am
Noticias de ida y vuelta
8:00 am
Tu mundo en tiempo real
9:00 am
Noticias de ida y vuelta
10:00 am
Noticias de ida y vuelta
11:00 am
Noticias de ida y vuelta
11:30 am
Es negocio
12:00 pm

KVYED
7.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

KVYE
7.2
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Cosas de la Vida
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
El beso del Escorpión
9:05 am
Siempre tuya Acapulco
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KVYEDT3
7.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
10:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows 
12:00 pm

KECYH
9.1
  new   RightThisMinute
10-21-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
6:00 am
  new   Sunrise on FOX9
7:00 am
  new   The Real
10-22-20198:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Tesla Recoil10:00 am
Modern Family
Valentine's Day 4: Twisted Sister10:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
10-22-201912:00 pm

KECYH
9.2
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
Sunrise on ABC5
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
10-22-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Access Daily
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

KECYDT3
9.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets11:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm

KECY
9.4
  movie    El Caballo Bayo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

KYMAHD
11.1
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   Early Today
5:30 am
  new   NBC Newschannel 11 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp11:00 am
Rachael Ray
12:00 pm

ION
11.2
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6612:00 pm

KSWT-DT
13.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
13 On Your Side at 10
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
Hot Bench
9:00 am
Hot Bench
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm

KSWTDT3
13.3
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm

XHBM
14
Especial de R.T.C.
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Farmacias de Similares
5:30 am
  new   Las noticias Danielle Dithurbide
5:59 am
Despierta con Loret
6:30 am
  new   Al Aire Paola Rojas
8:00 am
Hoy
9:00 am
Fuego en la sangre
12:00 pm

XHBM
14.1
Especial de R.T.C.
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Farmacias de Similares
5:30 am
  new   Las noticias Danielle Dithurbide
5:59 am
Despierta con Loret
6:30 am
  new   Al Aire Paola Rojas
8:00 am
Hoy
9:00 am
Fuego en la sangre
12:00 pm

KYUM
15.1
 Tele Vida Abundante 
12:00 am

KYUM
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

XHEXT
20
Gallinita Pintadita
4:30 am
Bubu y las lechucitas
5:00 am
Pirata y Capitano
5:30 am
Pocoyó
6:00 am
La casa de Mickey Mouse
6:30 am
Mickey: Aventuras sobre ruedas
7:00 am
Local Programming Princesita Sofía
8:00 am
La guardia del león
8:30 am
Fantasy Patrol
9:00 am
Los Osos boonie
9:30 am
Atchoo!
10:00 am
Larva
11:00 am
El increíble mundo de Gumball
12:00 pm

XHEXT
20.1
Gallinita Pintadita
4:30 am
Bubu y las lechucitas
5:00 am
Pirata y Capitano
5:30 am
Pocoyó
6:00 am
La casa de Mickey Mouse
6:30 am
Mickey: Aventuras sobre ruedas
7:00 am
Local Programming Princesita Sofía
8:00 am
La guardia del león
8:30 am
Fantasy Patrol
9:00 am
Los Osos boonie
9:30 am
Atchoo!
10:00 am
Larva
11:00 am
El increíble mundo de Gumball
12:00 pm

XHMEX
32
Las historias espeluznantes de Masha
4:30 am
Thomas y sus amigos
5:00 am
Super Wings
5:30 am
PJ Masks: Héroes en pijamas
6:00 am
Peppa Pig
6:30 am
My Little Pony: La magia de la amistad
7:00 am
Patrulla de cachorros
8:00 am
Beyblade Burst Evolution
8:30 am
Los Pinguinos de Madagascar
9:30 am
Bob Esponja
11:00 am
El Chavo animado
12:00 pm

XHMEX
32.1
Las historias espeluznantes de Masha
4:30 am
Thomas y sus amigos
5:00 am
Super Wings
5:30 am
PJ Masks: Héroes en pijamas
6:00 am
Peppa Pig
6:30 am
My Little Pony: La magia de la amistad
7:00 am
Patrulla de cachorros
8:00 am
Beyblade Burst Evolution
8:30 am
Los Pinguinos de Madagascar
9:30 am
Bob Esponja
11:00 am
El Chavo animado
12:00 pm

KESE
35
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm

XHMEE
38
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
El noticiero con Karla Iberia S. 
12:30 pm

XHMEE
38.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
El noticiero con Karla Iberia S. 
12:30 pm

K39KW-D
39.1
The Heavens Declare
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst9:00 am
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart12:30 pm

K39KW-D2
39.2
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Escrito está
5:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm

K39KW-D3
39.3
 His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm

K39KW-D4
39.4
 Your Bible and You
4:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
5:00 am
Here We Stand
6:00 am
Jeremiah
7:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
8:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
8:30 am
Genesis Code
9:00 am
Most Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
Prophecy Code
11:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm

XHLRT
44
  new   Despierta con Loret
4:30 am
  new   Al Aire Paola Rojas
6:00 am
  new   Hoy
7:00 am
Un refugio para el amor
10:00 am
  new   Cuéntamelo ya
11:00 am
Cita a ciegas: 258 dias para encontrar el amor 
12:30 pm

KAJBDT
54.1
 Noticias El Centro
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm

KAJB2
54.2
 Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Biz kid
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
CHIRLA TV
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Music Beyond Music
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm

XHILA
66
 A primera hora
3:00 am
CONTACTO MATUTINO
5:00 am
S.O.S
7:00 am
A PRIMERA HORA (PROGRAMA DE REVISTA )
8:00 am
ENTREVISTAS CON EL PUBLICO (APOYO COMUNITARIO)
11:00 am
TRAINING FIT
12:00 pm
GAMER TAG 
12:30 pm

K42KZ-D
66.1
 A primera hora
4:00 am
CONTACTO MATUTINO
6:00 am
S.O.S
8:00 am
A PRIMERA HORA (PROGRAMA DE REVISTA )
9:00 am
ENTREVISTAS CON EL PUBLICO (APOYO COMUNITARIO)
12:00 pm

K42KZ-D2
66.2
México en la frontera
4:30 am
Noticiario France 24
5:00 am
Conferencia matutina presidencial
6:00 am
Las escondidas un, dos, tres.. ¡Por todos!
8:00 am
¿Qué me pasa, doctor?
8:30 am
Local Programming Programación de las audiencias
9:30 am
S Claves de México
10:00 am
Grandes temas de la matemática
10:30 am
Enlaces
11:00 am
Será anunciado
11:30 am
Del castillo al palacio
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K42KZ-D3
66.3
 Entrevistas
4:00 am
NOTICIAS NOCTURNAS
5:00 am
A primera hora
6:00 am
CONTACTO MATUTINO
8:00 am
S.O.S
10:00 am
A PRIMERA HORA (PROGRAMA DE REVISTA ) 
11:00 am

K42KZ-D4
66.4
 Milenio Noticias con Joel Valdez
4:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Pedro Gamboa y Priscila Cantú
6:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Aliz Vera
8:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Samuel Cuervo y Aliz Vera
9:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Claudia Ovalle
10:00 am
Milenio Noticias con Tania Díaz 
12:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Calexico Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.