Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tecopa, CA 92389  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Tecopa, CA 92389. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

KCBSHD
2.1
Inside Edition
02-20-20197:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20197:30 pm
  new   Survivor
It Smells Like Success8:00 pm
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 19:01 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal1:37 am
Dr. Drew on How to Prevent Leg and Foot Cramps.
2:05 am

START
2.2
The Closer
Serving the King7:00 pm
The Division
Insult to the Body8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications9:00 pm
Family Law
Film at Eleven10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Goliath and David11:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi2:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
Extra
02-20-20197:00 pm
Access
02-20-20197:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
We Hold These Truths8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
What I Saw9:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
  new   Steve 
Celebrating Kids of All Abilities; Bus Driver From Akron, Ohio Helps Women with Breast Cancer; Thomas Jennings2:07 am

COZI
4.2
Frasier
Shrink Rap7:00 pm
Frasier
Martin Does It His Way7:30 pm
Frasier
Leapin' Lizards8:00 pm
Frasier
Kisses Sweeter than Wine8:30 pm
Frasier
Sleeping With the Enemy9:00 pm
Frasier
The Adventures of Bad Boy and Dirty Girl9:30 pm
The Office
The Incentive10:00 pm
The Office
Lotto10:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party11:00 pm
The Office
Spooked11:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice12:00 am
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama12:30 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite1:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright1:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle7:30 pm
Riverdale
Chapter Forty-Two: The Man in Black8:00 pm
All American
m.A.A.d. city9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
The One with Phoebe's Husband11:35 pm
Friends
The One with Five Steaks and an Eggplant12:05 am
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance12:35 am
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian1:05 am
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing1:35 am
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress2:05 am

ANTEN
5.2
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go8:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality8:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Family Ties
Mr. Right11:30 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go2:00 am

THISTV
5.3
  movie    A Kiss Before Dying
6:00 pm
  movie   City of Industry
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Eye
10:00 pm
  movie   Betrayed
12:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter 
2:00 am

TBD
5.4
FBE: React Gaming
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

CENTV
6.2
Visitando El Salvador
7:00 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am

KHMER
6.3
Bravo
7:00 pm
The Power of Words
8:00 pm
Imission 2
9:00 pm
Imposters
11:00 pm
Variety Shows
12:00 am
The Nancy Lee Show 
2:00 am

AMG
6.4
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cheaters
8:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Leverage
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Celebrity Page
12:30 am
  movie   Crazy People 
1:00 am

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new   Jeopardy!
All-Star Games: Day 17:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC Nashville - Day 37:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
There Can Be Only One Highlander Club8:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Rock for Jocks8:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow9:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos9:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 40410:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20191:06 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-30-20191:36 am
  new   World News Now 
2:06 am

KABC2
7.2
The Balancing Act
7:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Playroom/Mud Room Makeover7:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
Thom Filicia; Lauren Ko-Pie; Grant Kemmerer; Kelsey Nixon; Rob The Original8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Quest for Fire9:00 pm
Motion
Denali9:30 pm
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Weighty Matters11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Father's Day Food & Beer Pairings12:00 am
Let's Dish
Sweet Home Chicago12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Quest for Fire1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Crawfish1:30 am
Motion
Denali2:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers7:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick8:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You9:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade12:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding 
1:00 am

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

RETRO
8.3
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
The WB Show
8:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
INN News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
MoneyMasters TV
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show 
2:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
This Is Wonderland
7:00 pm
This Is Wonderland
8:00 pm
This Is Wonderland
9:00 pm
This Is Wonderland
10:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
11:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Junk'd
1:30 am
Junk'd
2:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
American Car Prospector
9:00 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
Blackish
Twindependence7:00 pm
Blackish
Black Nanny7:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani1:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-20-20191:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own2:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
TMZ
02-20-20197:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification7:30 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Los Toros Mexican Restaurant8:00 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation11:00 pm
Modern Family
Snow Ball11:30 pm
TMZ
02-20-201912:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Pastor Melissa Scott 
2:00 am

KTTV
11.2
TMZ
02-20-20197:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification7:30 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Los Toros Mexican Restaurant8:00 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation11:00 pm
Modern Family
Snow Ball11:30 pm
TMZ
02-20-201912:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ12:30 am
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Pastor Melissa Scott 
2:00 am

KTTV
11.3
Highway to Heaven
The Monster7:00 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn8:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days9:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
10:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda12:00 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Making It Work
7:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
7:30 pm
Magnify Him
8:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:30 pm
For Guys Only
9:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
9:30 pm
Abundant Living
10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Abundant Living
12:30 am
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Battles of Faith
1:30 am
Free Indeed
2:00 am

GCN
12.3
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Local Programming Testimony Today
9:00 pm
Local Programming Words of Life
9:50 pm
The End Time
11:00 pm
Praise & Worship
11:30 pm
Goodness
12:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 17:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
7:30 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 18:00 pm
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====8:30 pm
Today Cooking
9:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need Part 710:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions11:00 pm
Life After Choice
11:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.12:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
12:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain1:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
2:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation7:00 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea7:30 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil8:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Trust9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Net Prophets11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle11:30 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11312:00 am
  new   Top 30
02-20-201912:30 am
TMZ Live
02-20-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KCOP2
13.2
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
  movie    Jumpin' Jack Flash
5:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
7:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
10:00 pm
  movie   Prince of Players 
12:30 am

H&I
13.4
JAG
Body Talk7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
Beauty Scene
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Clever Solutions
11:00 pm
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
12:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions
1:00 am
Storage & Organization 
2:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
LA Primetime TV Corp Drama/Entertainment Show
7:15 pm
Local Programming Low T - Dr. Breen
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
The Liquidation Channel 
12:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
Backstreet
7:10 pm
  new   SBS Evening News
9:00 pm
The Last Empress
10:00 pm
Eating Out
11:30 pm
Eating Out
12:00 am
TV Cultwo Show
1:50 am

LA18.3
18.3
  movie   Princess Aurora
7:10 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
9:00 pm
Red Moon Blue Sun
10:10 pm
  movie   Radio Star
11:30 pm
Special Documentary
1:00 am
This Evening 
1:55 am

LA18.4
18.4
40 Days of Inspiration with Pastor Ha Yongjo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Christian Life Lab U-Turn
8:00 pm
Local Programming Wednesday Women's Worship
9:00 pm
Understanding the Bible
10:00 pm
Special Seminar
10:50 pm
Hillsong Church Message
11:20 pm
Understanding the Bible
11:50 pm
Torch Trinity GraduateUniversity Bible Lecture
12:30 am
Local Programming Morning Prayer Service
2:00 am

KNLACD10
18.10
 Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu
6:00 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
8:00 pm
Nhang Manh Doi
8:30 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
9:00 pm
Nailface By Chau Dinh An
10:00 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
11:00 pm
Song Dai
11:30 pm
The Gioi Hom Nay
12:30 am
Hai Kich
1:00 am
Khi Nguoi Ta Yeu 
2:00 am

KSCIDT5
18.5
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
12:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV 
2:00 am

KSCIDT5
20.1
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
 Drama Yeonnam-Dong
6:55 pm
Happy Life Special
7:55 pm
Special Drama Mr.Cheolsu
8:30 pm
Good Morning MBN
9:30 pm
Happily Unmarried Girls
10:30 pm
My Health Secrets
11:50 pm
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program 
2:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 17:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
7:30 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 18:00 pm
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====8:30 pm
Today Cooking
9:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need Part 710:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions11:00 pm
Life After Choice
11:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.12:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
12:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain1:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
2:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
The Great Cosmic Controversy
9:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
2:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Making It Work
7:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
7:30 pm
Magnify Him
8:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:30 pm
For Guys Only
9:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
9:30 pm
Abundant Living
10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Abundant Living
12:30 am
Action 4 Life
1:00 am
Battles of Faith
1:30 am
Free Indeed
2:00 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
8:00 pm
Remedios caseros
8:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
9:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
10:00 pm
Viva mejor
10:30 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
La Segunda venida
1:00 am

MMAX
22.1
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   Invasión del Mundo: Batalla Los Ángeles
7:30 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
La fiesta de los comediantes
11:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
11:30 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
Life on the Line
Matthew's Miracles7:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"7:30 pm
  movie   And Then They Came for Us
8:00 pm
Juneteenth Jamboree 2018
9:00 pm
  movie   Voices for Freedom: The Hyers Sisters' Legacy
9:30 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
10:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Riders; Adams; Kabui11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
The Faces We Lost11:30 pm
I'll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
12:30 am
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD 
2:00 am

FNX
24.2
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Great River Journey7:30 pm
Medicine Line
Reanimated8:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 5; Origins8:30 pm
  movie   Box 25
9:00 pm
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
10:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Saginaw Grant12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time to Learn1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Pictures of the Past: Rock Art of the Canadian Shield1:30 am
Moose TV
Ernie Makes a Drum2:00 am

KVCRD
24.3
Destination Craft With Jim West
Poland7:00 pm
Hidden Hikes
7:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity8:00 pm
Inside Balmoral
1955-19929:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
Roger the Carer10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
England: Manchester, Liverpool & the Lake District10:30 pm
Native Shorts
11:00 pm
Science Goes to the Movies
Emergency Medicine11:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Poland12:00 am
Hidden Hikes
12:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity1:00 am
Inside Balmoral 
1955-19922:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
Ask This Old House
7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii7:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip8:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad9:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded9:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse10:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
India10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts12:30 am
Ask This Old House
1:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii1:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip2:00 am

KNET-CD
25.1
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
8:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
9:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
10:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Bedding Clearance
1:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty 
2:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Taste of Torrance
7:30 pm
K9 Corner
8:00 pm
Common Cents
8:30 pm
Art Studio
9:00 pm
Sports Desk
9:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am
K9 Corner
12:30 am
Curiosity Quest
1:00 am
Curiosity Quest
1:30 am
This Week in Torrance
2:00 am

KNETCD3
25.3
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
7:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
8:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
9:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
10:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
1:00 am
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection 
2:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Visitando El Salvador
7:00 pm
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am
Market Place
12:30 am
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
FBE: React Gaming
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
While You Were...
10:30 pm
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
This Week in Falls
11:30 pm
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am

KZSW
27
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 17:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
7:30 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 18:00 pm
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====8:30 pm
Today Cooking
9:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need Part 710:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions11:00 pm
Life After Choice
11:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.12:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
12:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain1:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
2:00 am

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

KHTV2
27.2
Bravo
7:00 pm
The Power of Words
8:00 pm
Imission 2
9:00 pm
Imposters
11:00 pm
Variety Shows
12:00 am
The Nancy Lee Show 
2:00 am

KHTV3
27.3
Beauty Scene
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Clever Solutions
11:00 pm
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
12:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions
1:00 am
Storage & Organization 
2:00 am

KHTV4
27.4
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry 
1:00 am

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
Huell Howser
7:00 pm
Huell Howser
7:30 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
8:00 pm
Fine Cut
9:00 pm
Vera
On Harbour Street9:30 pm
Angry Planet
10:30 pm
Shetland
Red Bones11:30 pm
Vera
On Harbour Street12:00 am
Fine Cut
1:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase 
2:00 am

KCETL
28.2
City Walk
7:00 pm
Both Worlds
7:30 pm
  movie   A President at the Crossroads
8:00 pm
The Kennedy Half-Century
9:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10710:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.11:00 pm
Make48
Episode 20111:30 pm
Museum Access
The Bruce Museum - Greenwich, CT12:30 am
Global 3000
Conservationists Saving the Last African Wild Dogs From Extinction; Savé Valley Conservancy in Zimbabwe1:00 am
Earth Focus
1:30 am
Bioneers
2:00 am

KCETN
28.3
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
  new   Lunch On!
8:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 pm
Core Kyoto
9:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Design Talks Plus
10:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
Rising
11:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Lunch On!
12:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
2:00 am

ION HD
30.1
Blue Bloods
Flags of Our Fathers7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cursed9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You1:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Friends in Need2:00 am

qubo
30.2
Rescue Heroes
In the Driver's Seat7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
For Better or Curse; Bat's Life7:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club8:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn't Leave... Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens8:30 pm
Sidekick
Exchange Student From the Black Lagoon; Fortress of Maxumtude9:00 pm
Sidekick
Insane in the Cranial; What's He Hiding?9:30 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am

IONL
30.3
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues9:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
10:00 pm
Cop Cam
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Airfryer Oven
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

QVC
30.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
8:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
9:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
10:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 pm
Hello Spring
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
1:00 am

HSN
30.6
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
8:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
9:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
10:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Bedding Clearance
1:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty 
2:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
Rokamole
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
ELZ
9:00 pm
Get it Girl
9:30 pm
Videos2go.
10:00 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Customer Appreciation Day.
12:00 am
Today's Leading Value.
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day 
2:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Cornerstore TV
12:30 am
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am

UDG
31.2
Territorio Reportaje
7:00 pm
Vidas y Bebidas
8:00 pm
Noticiero NCC
8:30 pm
Cinema estelar UDG
9:00 pm
Cierre de estación 
11:00 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
6:30 pm
TVS News
8:00 pm
City Search
8:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
9:30 pm
Canton Opera
10:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
10:55 pm
Children's Program
1:55 am

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Let's Pray
8:00 pm
Real Family Talk
9:00 pm
Cliff!
9:30 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
10:00 pm
Mission 360
11:00 pm
Cross Connection
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Life's Beat
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar 
2:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day
11:30 pm
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Midnite Drama 2Day 
2:00 am

CCTV
31.9
China 24
7:15 pm
Africa Live
8:00 pm
Global Business
9:00 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
11:15 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
12:30 am
Americas Now
1:15 am
The Heat
2:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
Mi marido tiene más familia
9:00 pm
Amar a muerte
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte 
2:00 am

KMEX
34.2
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
Tres Milagros
8:00 pm
Atrapada
9:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
12:00 am
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros 
2:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Mr. Church
6:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
8:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
10:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends12:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar1:00 am
The Real 
2:00 am

JN
34.4
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1147:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin8:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Killer Profile 
Ronald Dominique2:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
12:30 am
Voz de Dios
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Way of the Master
2:00 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
12:30 am
Voz de Dios
1:00 am
Programa Infantil
1:30 am
Way of the Master
2:00 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
In the Shade of the Scholars
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Qur'anic Reflections
11:30 pm
The Word of Testimony
12:00 am
Children in Islam
12:30 am
Let's Understand Quran
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
The Wonder Kids
2:00 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
  movie   Deadly Dentist
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders9:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics10:00 pm
Scandal
You Got Served11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers7:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick8:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You9:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade12:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding 
1:00 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie   Wichita
7:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
9:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
11:00 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red2:00 am

KFLA
39.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190377:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903710:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1903711:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903711:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903712:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190371:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190371:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
2:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
Anahi Ametrine
7:00 pm
Anahi Ametrine
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
10:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
11:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day 
2:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
6:00 pm
Shoe Spotlight Clearance
8:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
10:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
11:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 am
Under the Tree 
1:00 am

KTBND
40.1
Living Proof
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Franklin Graham: The Legacy of Billy Graham
8:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
9:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
10:00 pm
Breaking the Jewish Code
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin: Love Like You Have Never Been Hurt
11:00 pm
Christine Caine
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
The Song
1:00 am
The Stranger
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am

KTBN2
40.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
7:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
8:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
8:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Steven Furtick
10:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
12:30 am
Behind Now with Natalie
1:00 am
Colour Conference: The Edition
1:30 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Young Believer's Broadcast
7:00 pm
Life Trek
7:30 pm
The Stranger
8:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
8:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
9:00 pm
G.A.N.G. Life
9:30 pm
Music Videos
10:00 pm
Cruise With a Cause
11:30 pm
Taking Care of Business
12:00 am
Amplify
12:30 am
Encounter TV
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
2:00 am

KTBNE
40.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am

KTBNS
40.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Rally TV
12:30 am
Esencia
1:00 am
Raising The Standards
1:30 am
Encounter TV
2:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
 El Sembrador Ministries
5:00 pm
Local Programming Paid
11:30 pm
Paid
12:00 am
The Shepard's Chapel 
2:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
6:00 pm
Shoe Spotlight Clearance
8:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
10:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
11:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 am
Under the Tree 
1:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
Sky Link News
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
8:00 pm
Smartin Life
9:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 The Inn
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm
  movie   Emerald Theater
10:00 pm
The Inn
11:00 pm
Focus Today
1:00 am
Sky Link News
1:30 am
Nightly Entertainment 
2:00 am

TVIRK
44.5
Arirang News
7:00 pm
21st Century
7:30 pm
Cooking Possible
8:00 pm
21st Century
9:00 pm
Heart to Heart
9:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:30 pm
Arirang News
11:00 pm
K-Phile
11:30 pm
Arirang Prime
12:00 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Showbiz Korea
1:30 am
Cooking Possible 
2:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
Local Programming NTD World News
7:30 pm
My Lovely Family 99
8:00 pm
  movie   Happiness In The Wind 137
9:00 pm
Click Today
10:00 pm
Mainland News Dissector 492
10:30 pm
Mainland News Dissector 493
11:00 pm
  movie   Angels with Dirty Faces
11:30 pm
French Program
1:15 am
  movie   My Lovely Family 100 
2:00 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
News at 2100
7:00 pm
Night News
8:00 pm
Diamond Lover
9:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
10:00 pm
G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm
Diamond Lover
12:00 am
News at 17:00
1:00 am
Global News 
1:55 am

KFTRD
46.1
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm
Tres Milagros
8:00 pm
Atrapada
9:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
12:00 am
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros 
2:00 am

getTV
46.2
Sanford and Son
Committee Man7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job7:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't8:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?8:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark9:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes10:30 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx11:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am

KFTR3
46.3
  movie   Deadly Dentist
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders9:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics10:00 pm
Scandal
You Got Served11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie   Wichita
7:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
9:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
11:00 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red2:00 am

QUEST
46.5
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster7:30 pm
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High8:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet9:00 pm
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser12:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster12:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road1:00 am
Dual Survival 
Rocky Mountain High2:00 am

PBS1
50.1
Second Opinion
HIV7:00 pm
SciTech Now
True Darkness; 3d; Planets; Ecosystems7:30 pm
Nature
Volcano Day8:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals I1:00 am
SciTech Now
True Darkness; 3d; Planets; Ecosystems1:30 am
Nature 
Volcano Day2:00 am

PBS2
50.2
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived7:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet8:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
9:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Episode 610:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Episode 711:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Art Trails of the French Riviera12:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org1:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-15-20191:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Side Dishes2:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
7:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

PBS W
50.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap9:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
10:30 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda2:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc7:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco8:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs9:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am

KVEAD
52.1
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   El Barón
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
El Barón
1:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
2:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   For Richer or Poorer
8:00 pm
Law & Order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am

SOiTV
52.3
 Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
6:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KAZAD
54.1
M*A*S*H
The Sniper7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Carry On, Hawkeye7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Song Festers8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Shoplifters8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Daydreams9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix 
The Ragged Edge2:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More7:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty10:30 pm
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years11:00 pm
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message12:00 am
Movin' On
Games1:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Parolee2:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
Dateline
Diabolical8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray9:30 pm
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian10:00 pm
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics1:00 am
American Dad!
Jack's Back1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Fat and Wet2:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
  new    Dimensión de Fe
6:00 pm
Acompañándote
7:30 pm
Jesús en los 4 evangelios
8:00 pm
En el corazón de Jesus
8:30 pm
Congresos católicos
9:00 pm
Todo lo puedo en Cristo
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am
Videos Musicales
12:30 am
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
M*A*S*H
The Sniper7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Carry On, Hawkeye7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Song Festers8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Shoplifters8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Daydreams9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix 
The Ragged Edge2:00 am

COMET
56.4
Babylon 5
Legacies7:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness8:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness9:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared10:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis12:00 am
Babylon 5
Points of Departure1:00 am
Babylon 5 
Revelations2:00 am

KVLA
56.5
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen 
2:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
Goi Glac Mo Ve
7:00 pm
Giot Dang
8:00 pm
Mot Ngay Khong Co Em
9:00 pm
Luc Van Tien
10:00 pm
Tinh Yeu Con Lai
11:00 pm
Goi Glac Mo Ve
12:00 am
Giot Dang
1:00 am
Mot Ngay Khong Co Em 
2:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
CHiPs
Tiger in the Streets7:00 pm
  movie   Semi-Tough
8:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter
10:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
12:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic 
2:00 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Desafío súper humanos
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
17-02-20199:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando 
2:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
Rokamole
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
ELZ
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
4:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:30 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam
12:00 am
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen 
2:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
 Saras TV Series
6:55 pm
Russian News
7:50 pm
Dary Qaxtsrutiun
8:15 pm
New Day Talk Show
9:15 pm
Karibyan Tsakhik
10:15 pm
Qez Het Aranc Qez
11:15 pm
Saras TV Series
12:10 am
Armenian News
1:00 am
Rubina Live Talk Show
2:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Swordsman
8:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show
12:00 am
College Talk
1:00 am
News Spotlight 
2:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity7:00 pm
Rick Steves Special
European Festivals8:00 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Robert Greene – The Laws of Human Nature, Part 29:00 pm
Poetry in America
Musée des Beaux Arts - W.H. Auden9:30 pm
LA County Board of Supervisors Meeting 
10:00 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Is Ms. Question?; Lunch Lady Chuck7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo's Valentine Surprise9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear1:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Tooth Fairy1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:00 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Ask This Old House
7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii7:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip8:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad9:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded9:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse10:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
India10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts12:30 am
Ask This Old House
1:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii1:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip2:00 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
La mamá del 10
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
En Vivo
1:00 am
Don Cheto
1:30 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Alarma TV
7:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 pm
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
Healthy Cooking
7:00 pm
Star Chef
8:00 pm
Life Show
9:00 pm
Life Show
9:30 pm
Nothing Gold Can Stay
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking
12:00 am
Local Programming Life Show
2:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am
La iglesia universal
12:30 am
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KILM
64.1
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues9:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
10:00 pm
Cop Cam
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
8:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
9:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
10:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Bedding Clearance
1:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty 
2:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
 Drama Yeonnam-Dong
6:55 pm
Happy Life Special
7:55 pm
Special Drama Mr.Cheolsu
8:30 pm
Good Morning MBN
9:30 pm
Happily Unmarried Girls
10:30 pm
My Health Secrets
11:50 pm
MBN Newswide
1:10 am
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist 
1:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program 
2:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com