1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

KCBSHD
2.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
Dr. Phil; Teddy Swims12:37 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-15-20211:37 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC…
2:35 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
10-15-20213:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
new CBS Saturday Morning
10-16-20214:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6
6:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Above and Beyond6:30 am
new Lucky Dog
Petal7:00 am
new The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
GPS Turtle Eggs7:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
Robots, Rocks, and Rivers8:00 am
new Hope in the Wild
A Tale of Two Turtles8:30 am
sports College Football: Auburn at Arkansas
Auburn at Arkansas9:00 am

START
2.2
Nashville
All or Nothing With Me1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Safe Place2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen3:00 am
Family Law
Sacrifices4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Spy Games5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Cowboy’s Lullaby6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Running Ghost7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Face of God8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Netherlands9:00 am

DABL
2.3
Reno vs. Relocate
Tween Management1:00 am
Room Service
Executive Retreat1:30 am
Gordon Ramsay’s Ultimate Home Cooking
The Food I Grew Up On2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Water Ready8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
New-Born Giraffe and African Penguins9:00 am

KCBSDT4
2.4
Emeril non-stick pans
1:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
6:30 am
Run’s House
The Secret of My Excess7:00 am
Run’s House
Blog Wild7:27 am
Run’s House
Tapper’s Delight7:54 am
Run’s House
An Office He Can’t Refuse8:21 am
Run’s House
Mother Smother8:47 am
Run’s House
The Puppy Whisperer9:14 am

KNBCHD
4.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
Blake Shelton; Brett Goldstein; Cuco; Barrett Martin12:36 am
new NBC4 News at 11 pm
1:36 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-15-20212:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
David Duchovny; Ms. Pat; David Duchovny2:35 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new Today
10-16-20215:00 am
sports One Team: The Power of Sports
6:30 am
Today in LA Weekend
7:00 am
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Nature’s Giants8:00 am
new Wild Child
African Animals8:30 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Akin To Ambition9:00 am

COZI
4.2
Will & Grace
The Hospital Show1:00 am
Will & Grace
Sweet (and Sour) Charity1:30 am
Will & Grace
An Affair to Forget2:00 am
Will & Grace
Girls, Interrupted2:30 am
Roseanne
The Fifties Show3:00 am
Roseanne
The Getaway, Almost3:30 am
Frasier
Radio Wars4:00 am
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic4:30 am
NEW Ninja Cookware – NeverStick!
5:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
Whatever Happened to the Class of ’56?6:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
Darkness Is My Friend7:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
Silent Promises8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Race to Death9:00 am

KNBC3
4.3
LX News
1:00 am
Paid Programing
2:00 am
Paid Programing
2:30 am
Open House
Luxury Living3:00 am
Open House
California Chic3:30 am
Open House
Designed To Sell4:00 am
Open House
Bel Air Estates4:30 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
6:00 am
Paid Programing
6:30 am
LX News
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
Family Guy
The Big Bang Theory1:05 am
Last Man Standing
High Expectations1:35 am
Super Woman Super Lawyer
2:02 am
Grow Hair Fast!
2:31 am
Car accident?
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:00 am
Frank Buckley Interviews
Erwin Chemerinsky5:30 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
new KTLA 5 Morning News at 9
9:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
Mork & Mindy
Cheerleaders in Chains1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run1:30 am
Soap
2:00 am
Soap
2:30 am
Alice
Vera, Queen of the Soaps3:00 am
Alice
Sharples vs. Sharples3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Indian4:00 am
Barney Miller
Voice Analyzer4:30 am
Benson
Easy Kid Stuff5:00 am
Benson
Homework5:30 am
Science World
6:00 am
Wild Wonders
Baby Beavers, Condors and Pond Turtles6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Free Enterprise7:00 am
Hazel
Bee in Her Bonnet7:30 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora8:30 am
Barney Miller
Fish9:00 am

KTLA3
5.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer2:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned2:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Master Bob3:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death3:30 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk4:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny4:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames5:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison5:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel6:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers6:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Canned Tomatoes: Italian Mafia7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting7:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Ringer: Busting Escobar’s Cartel8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack8:30 am
Bloodwork
The Exhumation of Jane Doe9:00 am

TBD
5.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Supergreen Detox
6:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Gold 1899 Rare Coin
9:00 am

REWIND
5.5
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend1:00 am
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs1:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
B.M.O.C.2:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Green Hair2:30 am
The Facts of Life
All or Nothing3:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Death in the Family3:30 am
Growing Pains
Loooove Boat4:00 am
Growing Pains
Loooove Boat4:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
Housekeepers Unite5:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Model Daughter5:30 am
227
Jackee6:00 am
227
For Sale6:30 am
The Hogan Family
Heartburn7:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Go-Between7:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run8:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run8:30 am
The Facts of Life
All or Nothing9:00 am

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
My Day After Tomorrow
1:00 am
Hearken! Our Voice
1:30 am
Life in the World
2:00 am
Words of Life in a World
2:30 am
SC: Pastor Suen – Philippians
3:00 am
SC: Rev. Tong Liu — A Life of Victory
3:30 am
SC: Hope of Life
4:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
4:30 am
Leader of Your Life
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
8:30 am
Life in the World
9:00 am

KHTV3
6.3
Electronic Holiday Gifts
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 25th Anniversary
2:00 am
Electronic Holiday Gifts
3:00 am
Discover HSN2 Gifts – First Look
4:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
5:00 am
Discover HSN2 Gifts – First Look
6:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
7:00 am
Best of HSN2 Gifts
8:00 am
Gifts for the Family
9:00 am

KHTV4
6.4
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
new Jewelry Love
3:00 am
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
5:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
Tamron Hall
1:06 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rosario Dawson; Chef Renee Erickson2:06 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:06 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Sara Bareilles, Jennifer Nettles; Christine Pride, Jo Piazza; Tory Johnson; Jeremy Parsons4:00 am
new Eyewitness News 5AM
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Sara Bareilles, Jennifer Nettles; Christine Pride, Jo Piazza; Tory Johnson; Jeremy Parsons7:00 am
new Eyewitness News 8AM
8:00 am
sports College Football: UCF at Cincinnati
UCF at Cincinnati9:00 am

KABC2
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ190041:00 am
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200031:30 am
+Life
2:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
2:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS210133:00 am
Localish Bay Area
3:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190044:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190074:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG210045:00 am
All Good
5:30 am
Localish Bay Area
6:00 am
Pet Project
LHPET210096:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC190057:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190027:30 am
NEW Ninja Cookware – NeverStick!
8:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
9:00 am

THISTV
7.3
Poltergeist: The Legacy
Finding Richter1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
movie Appointment with Death
7:00 am

QVC2
7.4
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
2:00 am
The Szish Gift List
3:00 am
Shawn’s Holi-YAYS
5:00 am
MSX by Michael Strahan for NFL – Athleisure
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
5:00 am
America’s Heartland
5:30 am
Dog Tales
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
America’s Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Video Jukebox
8:00 am

KFLA-LD3
8.3
movie  Kansas City Confidential
12:00 am
movie Love Laughs at Andy Hardy
2:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
4:00 am
Forensic Factor
5:00 am
Forensic Factor
6:00 am
Booker
7:00 am
Stingray
8:00 am
Acapulco H.E.A.T.
9:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
3:00 am
BluTiger
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
5:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
6:30 am
Biz Kids
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Think Big
8:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:30 am
Tummy Tuck
9:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
new Jewelry Love
3:00 am
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
5:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFLA-LD8
8.8
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Laughter Yoga
6:00 am
Pushpanjali
7:00 am
Yuva Bharati
7:30 am
India’s World
8:00 am
Policy Watch
8:30 am
Showbiz India
9:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
The Balancing Act
1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama1:30 am
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?2:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-15-20212:30 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Heather Locklear, Small Business Big Giveaway with Barbara Corcoran, Drew’s News3:00 am
Origins
4:00 am
Animals Unleashed
4:30 am
Young Icons
5:00 am
Lifestyle Today
5:30 am
State to State
6:00 am
Animal Atlas
6:30 am
new KCAL 9 News Saturday
7:00 am
new KCAL 9 News Saturday
8:00 am
Spot on the Money with Ali Hashemian
9:00 am

KCALDT2
9.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
2:00 am
MAXX Oven
2:30 am
BluTiger
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Boundless
Austria – Salzkammergut Trophy7:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open8:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open8:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open9:00 am

KCALDT3
9.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Supergreen Detox
2:30 am
BluTiger
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Go Hollywood8:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:30 am
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
Music Therapy9:00 am

KCALDT4
9.4
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
1:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
2:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
3:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
4:00 am
Gifts For The Guy with Guy
5:00 am
Gifts For The Guy with Guy
6:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Let’s Holiday
7:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Let’s Holiday
8:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Let’s Holiday
9:00 am

KCALDT5
9.5
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
1:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
2:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
7:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
Local Programming
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
Local Programming
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Megan Pormer Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new TMZ
10-15-20213:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Car accident?
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:00 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
sports BIG Noon Kickoff
10-16-20218:00 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas
Oklahoma State at Texas9:00 am

KTTV
11.2
FOX 11 News at Ten
1:00 am
Megan Pormer Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new TMZ
10-15-20213:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Car accident?
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:00 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
sports BIG Noon Kickoff
10-16-20218:00 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas
Oklahoma State at Texas9:00 am

GRIO
11.3
movie  Bojangles
12:30 am
The First Family
The First Tell-All3:00 am
The First Family
The First Intern3:30 am
Mr. Box Office
The Super Fan4:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Crya-no You Didn’t4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
Season 1, Episode 39:00 am

KTTVDT4
11.4
Our Miss Brooks
Mr. Casey1:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Conklin’s Love Nest1:30 am
Dark Shadows
2:00 am
Dark Shadows
2:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
Vietnamese Crime Gangs: The New Threat3:00 am
movie The Color of Change
4:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Baseball’s Greats5:00 am
Animal Outtakes
Episode 316:00 am
Animal Outtakes
6:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
8:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
8:30 am
Wonder Woman
Pilot9:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
Religious Programming
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
Issues and Answers
1:00 am
A Father’s Heart
1:30 am
Pathway of Hope
2:00 am
Missing Peace
2:30 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
For Guys Only
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Perfecting Me
8:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
9:00 am

GCN
12.3
2021 Words of Life
1:00 am
2020 Words of Life
2:00 am
2020 Words of Life
3:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
4:05 am
Lecture on Genesis
5:00 am
2020 Words of Life
6:00 am
2021 Words of Life
7:00 am
2020 Words of Life
8:00 am
3 Spirit, Soul and Body
9:05 am

3ABN
12.4
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl1:00 am
Revelation Now
Life After Death2:00 am
Revelation Insights!
Iran, Iraq, Jerusalem and Armageddon War3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Sincere Confession4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
8:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action9:00 am

KTBV
12.5
Local Programming
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
Local Programming
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved12:30 am
new TMZ
10-15-20211:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
After the Crash2:00 am
The Doctors
The Doctors Investigation Uncovers Toxic Bombshell in Sunscreen Industry!3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Learning to Trade/Invest
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
Caring for Manatees in Florida; Rescuing Two Dogs Stuck on a Cliff; Puppy Proofing Your Home6:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-14-20216:30 am
sports BIG Noon Kickoff
10-16-20217:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Croatia8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

KCOP2
13.2
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
7:00 am
The Price Is Right
7:30 am
The Price Is Right
8:10 am
The Price Is Right
8:50 am
Local Programming

Movie
13.3
movie  Communion
12:20 am
Fractured Flickers
3:00 am
movie In Old Mexico
3:30 am
movie Laurel and Hardy: 212m, 221m, 231m
5:00 am
movie Blondie’s Big Moment
6:30 am
movie Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
8:15 am

H&I
13.4
The District
Drug Money1:00 am
The District
Faith2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Fathers and Huns3:00 am
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?4:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Secret of Superman6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
No Holds Barred6:30 am
Batman
Instant Freeze7:00 am
Batman
Rats Like Cheese7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Pilot, Part 18:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Pilot, Part 29:00 am

KPOMCD
14.1
Electronic Holiday Gifts
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 25th Anniversary
2:00 am
Electronic Holiday Gifts
3:00 am
Discover HSN2 Gifts – First Look
4:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
5:00 am
Discover HSN2 Gifts – First Look
6:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
7:00 am
Best of HSN2 Gifts
8:00 am
Gifts for the Family
9:00 am

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

KPOMCD3
14.3
sports  Carabao Boxing
12:00 am
Nightlife, Entertainment
2:30 am
Criminals
5:00 am
Let’s laugh
6:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.1
18.1
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
1:00 am
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
2:00 am
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
3:00 am
Home Solutions: Foldable Laptop Table
4:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
5:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
6:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
7:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
8:00 am
The Beauty Shop Gifts: Consult Beaute
9:00 am

KNLACD10
18.10
Van Nghe thuy Nga
1:00 am
Vong Thuc
2:00 am
Cai Luong
3:00 am
The Gioi Quanh Ta
4:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
4:30 am
Nhang Manh Doi
5:00 am
Diem Phim Cuoi Than
5:30 am
Ton Giao: Phat Giao
6:00 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
7:00 am
Tin Tuc Y Te
7:30 am
Thanh Thao Show
8:00 am
Phong Su Cuoi Tuan
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

KNLACD11
18.11
 TBA
12:00 am

KNLACD12
18.12
IBC TV Programming
1:00 am
IBC TV Programming
2:00 am
IBC TV Programming
3:00 am
IBC TV Programming
4:00 am
IBC TV Programming
5:00 am
IBC TV Programming
6:00 am
IBC TV Programming
7:00 am
IBC TV Programming
8:00 am
IBC TV Programming
9:00 am

KNLACD14
18.14
China Business Network Programming
1:00 am
China Business Network Programming
2:00 am
China Business Network Programming
3:00 am
China Business Network Programming
4:00 am
China Business Network Programming
5:00 am
China Business Network Programming
6:00 am
China Business Network Programming
7:00 am
China Business Network Programming
8:00 am
China Business Network Programming
9:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
 A special Lecture on Humanities
12:40 am
Golf Academy
1:50 am
The Trot Show
2:50 am
The Trot Show
4:20 am
sports 2021 SBS Match Play
6:00 am
new SBS 8 News
8:00 am
Movie World
8:50 am

LA18.3
18.3
 100 Minute Debate
12:20 am
Live Today
1:55 am
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
3:10 am
Check Out The Event
5:00 am
Reel Talk
6:00 am
The Real Exploration Team
7:05 am
MBC News Desk
8:00 am
I Live Alone
8:55 am

LA18.4
18.4
Local Programming Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee
2:00 am
Local Programming Pastor HA,Yong-Jo’s Acts
3:50 am
Living Life
4:30 am
Understanding the Bible With Pastor Lee
5:00 am
Local Programming Understanding the Bible with Pastor KWON, Jun
7:10 am
Understanding the Bible
7:50 am
John Piper’s The Bible
8:30 am
Kyle Idlnman’s Post COVID Message
9:00 am
Local Programming

KSCIDT5
18.5
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation of The Cross
9:00 am

KSCIDT6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am

KNLA-CD9
18.9
 iCiTi (GETV)
10:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation of The Cross
9:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Local Programming The Solution to Curiosity Special
1:20 am
Man & Nature
2:30 am
Golden Time Signal
3:30 am
The Profound Secret
4:20 am
As Life Goes On
5:30 am
Precious Moments & Happiness of Sharing
6:30 am
Special Docu
7:20 am
Health Knowledge Show
8:30 am
Case Records, the Choice of the Day Special
9:20 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
Nuestra Vision
1:00 am
Local Programming Aprende
Manejo de higiénico de alimentos3:00 am
Aprende
Auxiliar Operativo4:00 am
Vidas extraordinarias
5:00 am
Vidas extraordinarias
5:30 am
Barra infantil
6:00 am
movie Película
8:30 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
Local Programming
1:00 am

K21DO-D
21.1
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl1:00 am
Revelation Now
Life After Death2:00 am
Revelation Insights!
Iran, Iraq, Jerusalem and Armageddon War3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Sincere Confession4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
8:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action9:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Central Study Hour
6:00 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Issues and Answers
1:00 am
A Father’s Heart
1:30 am
Pathway of Hope
2:00 am
Missing Peace
2:30 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
For Guys Only
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Perfecting Me
8:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
9:00 am

NEWSY
21.4
The List
1:00 am
The List
1:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
2:00 am
Xploration: Animal Science
3:00 am
Xploration: Animal Science
3:30 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
4:00 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
4:30 am
This Half Hour
5:00 am
Good to Know
6:00 am
Good to Know
6:30 am
The Timeline
7:00 am
The List
8:00 am
In Real Life
8:30 am
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
9:00 am

MMAX
22.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Será anunciado
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
MagBlue SPAN
7:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

KWHY2
22.2
movie  Beginning of the End
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission9:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
3:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez4:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
4:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
5:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 am
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
 Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 212:50 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 31:40 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 42:30 am
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
3:30 am
Rick Steves: Island Hopping Europe
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Heel to Toe Functional Fitness6:00 am
Innovations in Medicine
Al-Impics6:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Ice Castles7:00 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers for Celebrating Life7:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Day and Night8:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Songbird Stars8:30 am
Quilting Arts
It’s Crazy9:00 am

FNX
24.2
Chaos & Courage
Tribal Police1:00 am
underEXPOSED
Best in Show1:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Miguel Fierro, Will Spottedbear, Laura Hayden, and Jackson Perdue2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
movie More Than Frybread
4:00 am
California Pow Wow
1015:33 am
FNX Now Block
6:00 am
Native Report
6:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
Slumber Party / Homework Hassle7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
Detective Yamba8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management9:00 am

KVCRD
24.3
Redlands Bowl Summer Music Festival
Riders in the Sky1:00 am
Live from the Old Steeple
Alasdair Fraser & Natalie Hass2:00 am
Evening With Earl Graves
3:00 am
Scully: The World Show
4:00 am
School of Greatness with Lewis Howes
Daymond John – Money Mindset4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Persian Gulf Security5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Elaine Mcmillion Sheldon5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Cellist Yo-Yo-Ma/How People Make Bass Violins6:00 am
Arthur
Ants in Arthur’s Pants; Don’t Ask Muffy6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Praying Mantis7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Coqui Quest; Chalk the Block8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Hoedown; Curious George Clowns Around9:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
This Old House
Newton Centre Radiant Heat, Two Ways1:00 am
American Woodshop
Custom Kitchen Tools1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Salzburg and Surroundings2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
River’s Peace2:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening3:00 am
new Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunny Brook3:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Gridding for Freemotion4:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
The Tide Pools at Winslow Homer Prouts Neck, Maine4:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Inspired Openings and Insulating the House5:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Shaker Blanket Chest5:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward6:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating Paradise Through a Shared Passion For6:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Shrimp Classics7:00 am
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Biscuits7:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways (2019)8:00 am
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up8:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
A Trip to Rome9:00 am

KNET-CD
25.1
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
1:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
2:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
3:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
4:00 am
Gifts For The Guy with Guy
5:00 am
Gifts For The Guy with Guy
6:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Let’s Holiday
7:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Let’s Holiday
8:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Let’s Holiday
9:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
COVID-19 Information
1:00 am
COVID-19 Information
1:30 am
COVID-19 Information
2:00 am
COVID-19 Information
2:30 am
COVID-19 Information
3:00 am
COVID-19 Information
3:30 am
COVID-19 Information
4:00 am
COVID-19 Information
4:30 am
COVID-19 Today
5:00 am
COVID-19 Information
5:30 am
COVID-19 Information
6:00 am
COVID-19 Information
6:30 am
COVID-19 Information
7:00 am
COVID-19 Information
7:30 am
COVID-19 Information
8:00 am
Art Studio
8:30 am
Community Cooking
9:00 am

KNETCD3
25.3
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
1:00 am
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
2:00 am
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
3:00 am
Home Solutions: Foldable Laptop Table
4:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
5:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
6:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
7:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
8:00 am
The Beauty Shop Gifts: Consult Beaute
9:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Vibra TV
1:00 am
¿Qué Pasa USA?
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Cápsula migratoria
3:00 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Market Place
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Eastern Sierra News
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Buenos días Los Ángeles
8:00 am
Cápsula migratoria
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
Local Programming
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
Programación Local
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
Local Programming
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
Local and Religious Programming
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Supergreen Detox
3:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Gold 1899 Rare Coin
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animals Unscripted
8:00 am
Animals Unscripted
8:30 am
Animals Unscripted
9:00 am

KSFVCD4
27.1
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
new Jewelry Love
3:00 am
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
5:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm

PBS
28.1
 Fine Cut
What Went Wrong12:45 am
Classic Arts Showcase
1:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 4285:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 295:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Episode 3286:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Mendocino County, California – Skunk Trains, Goats and Drive-thru Trees6:30 am
Darwin’s Amazing Animals
7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing7:30 am
SciGirls
Mother Nature’s Shoes8:00 am
Odd Squad
8:30 am
Cyberchase
Face-Off9:00 am

KCETDT2
28.2
This Old House
Newton Centre Radiant Heat, Two Ways1:00 am
American Woodshop
Custom Kitchen Tools1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Salzburg and Surroundings2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
River’s Peace2:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening3:00 am
new Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunny Brook3:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Gridding for Freemotion4:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
The Tide Pools at Winslow Homer Prouts Neck, Maine4:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Inspired Openings and Insulating the House5:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Shaker Blanket Chest5:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward6:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating Paradise Through a Shared Passion For6:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Shrimp Classics7:00 am
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Biscuits7:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways (2019)8:00 am
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up8:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
A Trip to Rome9:00 am

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan
2:10 am
Today’s Close-Up
3:10 am
Local Programming Cool Japan
4:10 am
Enku: A Wandering Scupltor Monk
5:10 am
NHK World Prime
6:10 am
new Biz Stream
7:10 am
Local Programming Cool Japan
9:10 am

ION HD
30.1
Hawaii Five-0
Lapa’au (Healing)1:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Ike Maka (Identity)2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:00 am
Superfood Breakthrough
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Escape Plan5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
One Good Man7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Outlaws8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Beef9:00 am

COURTTV
30.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer2:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned2:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Master Bob3:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death3:30 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk4:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny4:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames5:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison5:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel6:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers6:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Canned Tomatoes: Italian Mafia7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting7:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Ringer: Busting Escobar’s Cartel8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack8:30 am
Bloodwork
The Exhumation of Jane Doe9:00 am

DEFYTV
30.3
Criss Angel: Mindfreak
Back to School1:00 am
Criss Angel: Mindfreak
Sucker1:30 am
In Search of History
Mystic Ruins2:00 am
Decoding the Past
Prophecies of Iraq3:00 am
Decoding the Past
Secrets of the Koran,4:00 am
Criss Angel: Mindfreak
Prophecy5:00 am
Criss Angel: Mindfreak
Motorcycle Roulette5:30 am
Criss Angel: Mindfreak
Military Salute6:00 am
Criss Angel: Mindfreak
Strait Jacket Keel Haul6:30 am
Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune7:00 am
Ax Men
The Close Call8:00 am
Ax Men
Loggers Under Fire9:00 am

TRUEREAL
30.4
Paranormal State
Paranormal Intervention1:00 am
Paranormal State
School House Haunting1:30 am
Paranormal State
The Haunted Piano2:00 am
Paranormal State
The Woman in the Window2:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 303:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 273:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 334:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars4:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 375:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 365:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 406:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 426:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 417:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 397:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 438:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 348:30 am
Married at First Sight
The Weddings9:00 am

KPXNDT5
30.5
Paid Program
1:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Intervention3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Shelter Island3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else4:30 am
According to Jim
The Truck5:00 am
According to Jim
The Toilet5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:30 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal8:00 am
Night Court
A Day in the Life8:30 am
movie Teen Wolf Too
9:00 am

NEWSY
30.6
The List
1:00 am
The List
1:30 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
2:00 am
Xploration: Animal Science
3:00 am
Xploration: Animal Science
3:30 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
4:00 am
Xploration: Awesome Planet
4:30 am
This Half Hour
5:00 am
Good to Know
6:00 am
Good to Know
6:30 am
The Timeline
7:00 am
The List
8:00 am
In Real Life
8:30 am
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
9:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
 Empress Ki
12:00 am
Connecting Traditions
1:30 am
Connecting Traditions
2:00 am
NTD Evening News
3:00 am
NTD Evening News
4:00 am
China in Focus
4:30 am
Wide Angle
5:00 am
General Hospital
5:30 am
Mythical Roads
6:00 am
China in Focus
6:30 am
Taste Show
7:00 am
Taste Show
7:30 am
Counterpunch
8:00 am
UK News
9:00 am

INFOM
31.10
Tai Shan TV
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
1:00 am
Cornerstore TV
1:30 am
Cornerstore TV
2:00 am
Cornerstore TV
2:30 am
Cornerstore TV
3:00 am
Cornerstore TV
3:30 am
Cornerstore TV
4:00 am
Cornerstore TV
4:30 am
Cornerstore TV
5:00 am
Cornerstore TV
5:30 am
Cornerstore TV
6:00 am
Cornerstore TV
6:30 am
Cornerstore TV
7:00 am
Cornerstore TV
7:30 am
Cornerstore TV
8:00 am
Cornerstore TV
8:30 am
Cornerstore TV
9:00 am

UDG
31.2
 Cierre de estación
12:00 am
Euronews
4:30 am
La Lista De Erick
5:00 am
Saber +
5:30 am
Enlaces
6:00 am
Sabroso y saludable
6:30 am
Coronavirus, La epidemia
7:00 am
Mundo caracol
8:00 am
Birli birloque
8:30 am
La lleva México
9:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
Fil-Am TV
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
Local Programming City Search
4:00 am
Local Programming Live Skill
5:00 am
Local Programming Canton Opera
8:05 am
TVS News
9:00 am

SKYLK
31.5
Creation TV
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Inside the Bible
2:00 am
Cliff!
2:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
Creationscapes David Rives: Homeward Bound
4:00 am
Jesus 101
4:30 am
Spencerville Church
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 am
Mission 360
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Loma Linda University Church
8:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
9:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
Chinese Programming
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Lecture Room
1:15 am
Unlimited Fashion
2:00 am
China Art
3:00 am
Around China
3:30 am
Chinese News
4:00 am
China Art
5:00 am
Local Programming Asia Today
6:00 am
China News
6:45 am
Today Focus
7:15 am
Chinese News
7:45 am
Midnite Drama 2Day
8:45 am

CCTV
31.9
The World Today
1:00 am
Icon
1:30 am
Africa Live
2:00 am
Asia Today
3:00 am
Dialogue
3:30 am
China 24
4:15 am
The World Today
5:00 am
Assignment Asia
5:30 am
The World Today
6:00 am
Biz Talk
6:30 am
The World Today
7:00 am
Icon
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
The Agenda With Stephen Cole
8:30 am
Africa Live
9:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
sports  Combate Global
10-15-202112:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
06-15-20211:30 am
La Desalmada
10-15-20212:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El Gordo y La Flaca
10-15-20214:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
08-26-20215:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
10-15-20215:35 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Límites. Preceptos. Principios.8:00 am
Planeta de Niños
Autoestima8:30 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am

KMEX
34.2
Las mil y una noches
1:00 am
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-15-20212:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Nosotros los Guapos
10-23-20218:00 am
Nosotros los Guapos
08-25-20218:30 am
Vecinos
9:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Roy Wood Jr.; Salone Monet3:00 am
The Black College Quiz
4:00 am
A Different World
Great Xpectations4:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Fat Mike5:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Halloween5:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Babysitter6:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Laundromat6:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Food Stamps7:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Greg7:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas8:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job8:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Picture Day9:00 am

TRUCRIME
34.4
New Detectives
Cold Blooded1:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Error2:00 am
New Detectives
Dead in the Water3:00 am
New Detectives
Scent of the Kill4:00 am
New Detectives
Bloodlust5:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 46:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 56:30 am
Ocean Force
Episode 67:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 17:30 am
Ocean Force
Episode 28:00 am
Beach Patrol: San Diego
8:30 am
Beach Patrol
Episode 199:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
Preaching of the word of God
1:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
1:30 am
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 am
Programa infantil
4:00 am
Programa infantil
4:30 am
Consejos Pastorales
5:00 am
Musical 27
6:00 am
Rhema para hoy
6:30 am
Vida dura
7:00 am
Hoy mejor que ayer
7:30 am
Conversemos
8:00 am
Impresiones
8:30 am
El método de Dios
9:00 am

KTAVDT10
35.10
Preaching of the word of God
1:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
1:30 am
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 am
Programa infantil
4:00 am
Programa infantil
4:30 am
Consejos Pastorales
5:00 am
Musical 27
6:00 am
Rhema para hoy
6:30 am
Vida dura
7:00 am
Hoy mejor que ayer
7:30 am
Conversemos
8:00 am
Impresiones
8:30 am
El método de Dios
9:00 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
Almavision Music
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
Almavision Ninos
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
Preaching of the word of God
1:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
1:30 am
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 am
Programa infantil
4:00 am
Programa infantil
4:30 am
Consejos Pastorales
5:00 am
Musical 27
6:00 am
Rhema para hoy
6:30 am
Vida dura
7:00 am
Hoy mejor que ayer
7:30 am
Conversemos
8:00 am
Impresiones
8:30 am
El método de Dios
9:00 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
Cornerstone TV
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Let’s Understand Quran
1:00 am
Faith Horizons
1:30 am
Whiz Kidz
2:00 am
Truth Exposed
2:30 am
Peace Makers
3:30 am
Eemaanology Study of Eemaan
4:00 am
A to Z Series
4:30 am
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Teen’s Star
6:00 am
In the Shade of the Scholars
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Seerah of the Prophet
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
Radio 1
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
Radio 2
1:00 am

KTAVDT9
35.9
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 am
Global Lane
1:30 am
Faithwire
2:00 am
Hunger in America
2:30 am
Studio 5
3:00 am
CBN Israel – Blessing the Jewish Nation
3:30 am
Healthy Living
4:00 am
Build a Better Gut
4:30 am
Protect Your Brain
5:00 am
Life Changers
6:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
6:30 am
700 Club Canada
7:00 am
Bel Air Church
7:30 am
Superbook
David and Saul8:30 am
Superbook
Nehemiah9:00 am

KPAL
38
Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming
8:00 am
Local Programming
9:00 am

KHIZ
39.1
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer2:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned2:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Master Bob3:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death3:30 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk4:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny4:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames5:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison5:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel6:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers6:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Canned Tomatoes: Italian Mafia7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting7:30 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Ringer: Busting Escobar’s Cartel8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack8:30 am
Bloodwork
The Exhumation of Jane Doe9:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Intervention3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Shelter Island3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else4:30 am
According to Jim
The Truck5:00 am
According to Jim
The Toilet5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:30 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal8:00 am
Night Court
A Day in the Life8:30 am
movie Teen Wolf Too
9:00 am

KHIZ
39.3
Parkinsons Disease
1:00 am
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Regimental Line3:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Feet of Nothing6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady of the Press6:30 am
movie The Half-Breed
7:00 am
movie The Train Robbers
9:00 am

KFLA
39.4
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
2:00 am
MAXX Oven
2:30 am
BluTiger
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Boundless
Austria – Salzkammergut Trophy7:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open8:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open8:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open9:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
Super Saturday Smackdown
1:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
2:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
3:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
4:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
5:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
6:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
7:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
8:00 am
White And Champagne Diamonds
9:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
2:00 am
The Szish Gift List
3:00 am
Shawn’s Holi-YAYS
5:00 am
MSX by Michael Strahan for NFL – Athleisure
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am

KTBNDT
40.1
Why Israel Matters
Episode 61:00 am
Praying Grace
1:30 am
new Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane & Turmeric
2:00 am
Joel Osteen: You are Stronger Than You Think
3:00 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
VeggieTales
5:00 am
VeggieTales
5:30 am
VeggieTales
6:00 am
VeggieTales
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am

KTBN2
40.2
Be That
1:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
1:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Ron Carpenter
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
7:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
8:30 am
Fearless TV
9:00 am

KTBN3
40.3
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
Becky’s Barn
2:00 am
Puppet Parade
2:30 am
Quigley’s Village
3:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
4:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
Come On Over
5:30 am
Kid’s Club
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Sea Kids
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am

KTBN4
40.4
Mujer de éxito
1:00 am
Guardianes del muro
1:30 am
Dios TV
2:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:30 am
El centro en casa
3:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
4:00 am
Visión de futuro
4:30 am
Principios de éxito
5:00 am
Oasis
5:30 am
Vida real
6:00 am
Mensajes de vida
6:30 am
Vida de fe
7:00 am
En Dios confiamos
7:30 am
Para tí mujer
8:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
8:30 am
Espacio kids
9:00 am

KTBN5
40.5
movie  The Omega Code
11:00 pm
movie Megiddo: The Omega Code 2
1:30 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
4:00 am
movie The Wild Stallion
6:00 am
movie TEXAS REIN
8:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Fitness For Every Life
6:30 am
America’s Heartland
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
2:00 am
The Szish Gift List
3:00 am
Shawn’s Holi-YAYS
5:00 am
MSX by Michael Strahan for NFL – Athleisure
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am

AOTV
44.11
Religious Programming
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
Infomercials
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
Sino’s Cantonese News
1:00 am
Queen Dugu
2:00 am
News from Taiwan
3:00 am
72 Tenants
4:00 am
Sino’s Nightly News
5:00 am
Wall Street Weekly
6:00 am
Medicine Stories
6:30 am
News Magazine
7:00 am
Morning Taiwan
8:00 am
News of Shenzhen
9:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Dr. Romantic
12:00 am
Next TV News
1:30 am
Sound Of The Desert
2:30 am
Singer 2018
3:30 am
Sky Link News
5:30 am
Good Life
6:00 am
Asian Today
7:00 am
Taiwan Strait
7:30 am
Supreme Entertainment
8:00 am
Asian Today
9:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
 GZ News
12:30 am
News Roundup
1:30 am
Sky Link News
2:00 am
The Living Stories
2:30 am
Healthy100FUN
3:15 am
Up My World
4:00 am
GZ Morning News
4:30 am
China Daily News
5:30 am
Focus Today
6:00 am
The Living Stories
6:30 am
Healthy100FUN
7:15 am
Sky Link News
8:00 am
Up My World
8:30 am
GZ News
9:00 am

TVIRK
44.5
PerformArts Reload
1:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
2:30 am
Simply K Pop
3:00 am
Arirang Special
4:00 am
BizSmart
4:30 am
Arirang Special
5:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
6:30 am
Showbiz Korea
7:00 am
Pops in Seoul
7:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
8:30 am
PerformArts Reload
9:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
IAVC Programming
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
 French Program
11:30 pm
The woman is colored 11
2:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
3:00 am
China’s Forbidden News
3:30 am
My melody my memory 46
4:00 am
Click Today
4:30 am
movie Beautiful Taiwan 309
5:00 am
Cartoon: You You Zi Zai 405-406
5:30 am
Health 1+1
6:00 am
1000 Steps of wonderful Taiwan 391
7:00 am
Truth Talking from Zheng
7:30 am
movie Colorful world 765
8:00 am
Shi Shan Angle
8:30 am
NTD World News
9:00 am

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
ICN Programming
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
News at 17:00
1:00 am
Global News
1:55 am
new Evening News
2:57 am
Hotline Tracking
4:00 am
News at 2100
5:00 am
Weekly Entertainment
6:00 am
Science-How? Why?
6:30 am
Night News
7:00 am
Looking for Taiwan Moving Force
8:00 am
new News at Noon
9:00 am

KSKJ-CD
45.1
sports Sailing: Speed Catamaran
Speed Catamaran1:00 am
sports Kite Masters
1:30 am
Inside Sailing
2:00 am
sports XTERRA European Tour
2:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Galatasaray vs. Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray vs. Fenerbahçe3:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Besiktas vs. Galatasaray
Besiktas vs. Galatasaray3:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Fenerbahçe vs. Besiktas
Fenerbahçe vs. Besiktas4:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Besiktas vs. Fenerbahçe
Besiktas vs. Fenerbahçe4:30 am
sports Classic Turkish Super Lig Soccer: 2018: Besiktas vs. Fenerbahçe
2018: Besiktas vs. Fenerbahçe5:00 am
Local Programming sports Ligue 2 Soccer: Toulouse vs. Auxerre
Toulouse vs. Auxerre5:50 am
sports Turkish Super Lig Soccer: Galatasaray vs. Besiktas
Galatasaray vs. Besiktas8:00 am
sports Classic Turkish Super Lig Soccer: 2020: Fenerbahçe vs. Galatasaray
2020: Fenerbahçe vs. Galatasaray8:30 am
sports Classic Turkish Super Lig Soccer: 2018: Galatasaray vs. Fenerbahçe
2018: Galatasaray vs. Fenerbahçe9:00 am

KSKJ-CD1
45.11
PANARMENIAN
1:00 am

KSKJ-CD2
45.2
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl1:00 am
Revelation Now
Life After Death2:00 am
Revelation Insights!
Iran, Iraq, Jerusalem and Armageddon War3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Sincere Confession4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
8:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action9:00 am

KSKJ-CD3
45.3
 GRIT TV Programming
12:00 am

KSKJ4
45.4
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am

KSKJ-CD5
45.5
ChedHer
1:00 am
Your Future Home
1:30 am
Cheddar Politics
2:00 am
The Lightbulb Moment
The Hollywood Actress That Laid The Groundwork For WiFi3:00 am
The Lightbulb Moment
Florida: How Real Estate Rogues Invented Florida as We Know It3:30 am
Who Knew
Design Disasters Of The Human Body4:00 am
Who Knew
Secrets of the Supermarket4:30 am
Cheddar Explains
5:00 am
Cheddar Explains
5:30 am
Cheddar Politics
6:00 am
Cheddar Bets
7:00 am
The Search for a Cure
7:30 am
ChedHer
8:00 am
Your Future Home
8:30 am
The Lightbulb Moment
The Hollywood Actress That Laid The Groundwork For WiFi9:00 am

KSKJ-CD6
45.6
KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 am
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 am

KSKJ-CD9
45.9
 KSCI Seoul Korea Digital TV
12:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
Las mil y una noches
1:00 am
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-15-20212:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Nosotros los Guapos
10-23-20218:00 am
Nosotros los Guapos
08-25-20218:30 am
Vecinos
9:00 am

getTV
46.2
Catch 21
Episode 20481:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20611:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave2:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 1016:00 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 1016:30 am
The Outcasts
Take Your Lover in the Ring7:00 am
Shane
High Road to Valor8:15 am

KFTR3
46.3
Forensic Files
Broken Bond1:00 am
Forensic Files
Out of Ashes1:30 am
Forensic Files
Sip of Sins2:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac2:30 am
Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within3:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe3:30 am
Murderous Affairs
Romance Is Dead4:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe4:30 am
Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners5:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love Me ‘Til You Die5:30 am
Murderous Affairs
Deception6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Turmoil6:30 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Shooting Stars7:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Gum Drops8:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Secrets and Flies9:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
Parkinsons Disease
1:00 am
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Regimental Line3:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Feet of Nothing6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady of the Press6:30 am
movie The Half-Breed
7:00 am
movie The Train Robbers
9:00 am

QUEST
46.5
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous1:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Under Pressure3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tiny Weapons4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Convenience Stores5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Wood6:00 am
sports Dragonfly TV Sports
FREESTYLE SNOW SKIING, FIGURE SKATING, ROCK CLIMBING7:00 am
sports Dragonfly TV Sports
MOTORCROSS RACING, VOLLWYBALL, TAEKWANDO7:30 am
American Restoration
Secret Fan8:00 am
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks8:30 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away9:00 am

PBS1
50.1
Washington Week
10-15-20211:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-15-20211:30 am
Artbound
Con Safos2:00 am
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere3:00 am
Voces on PBS
Letters to Eloisa4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Salzburg and Surroundings5:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round7:00 am
Biz Kid$
More Bang for Your Buck7:30 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
8:00 am

PBS2
50.2
American Experience
Billy Graham1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Shirts On Their Backs3:00 am
movie A President at the Crossroads
4:00 am
American Experience
Reagan5:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Shirts On Their Backs9:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
History To Hope: God’s Love Speaks Through Time
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
7:00 am
Local Programming Superbook
8:00 am
Torchlighters
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am

PBS W
50.4
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20211:00 am
movie Ghost Forest
2:00 am
Morfar’s View Of The Winds
2:30 am
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Anxiety3:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18163:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 334:00 am
Washington Week
10-15-20214:30 am
A Journey Through Breast Cancer
5:00 am
movie Inheritance
6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18168:00 am
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Anxiety8:30 am
Independent Lens
Cured9:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs1:30 am
Wild Kratts Alaska Hero’s Journey
2:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time4:00 am
movie Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea
5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Magic in the Air; Everyone Loves Clifford6:00 am
WordWorld
Boppin’ With the Bug Band; Shuffleword6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 27:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party8:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:00 am

KVEAD
52.1
new  Boxeo Telemundo
12:00 am
new Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
MagBlue SPAN
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
new Descubriendo mis raices
8:00 am
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Power Legs Span
9:00 am

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

KAZAD
54.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys1:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness1:35 am
Mannix
To Cage a Seagull2:05 am
Cannon
Come Watch Me Die3:05 am
Barnaby Jones
The Killing Defense4:05 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate Bradley, Peacemaker5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Whatever Happened to Betty Jo?5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Little Monster6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dahlia Feud6:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
7:00 am
The Tom and Jerry Show
8:00 am
Bugs Bunny and Friends
9:00 am

KAZADT2
54.2
Our Miss Brooks
Mr. Casey1:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Conklin’s Love Nest1:30 am
Dark Shadows
2:00 am
Dark Shadows
2:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
Vietnamese Crime Gangs: The New Threat3:00 am
movie The Color of Change
4:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Baseball’s Greats5:00 am
Animal Outtakes
Episode 316:00 am
Animal Outtakes
6:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
8:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
8:30 am
Wonder Woman
Pilot9:00 am

KDOCD
56.1
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again1:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Job Interview1:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
Maid of Honour2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Lords of the Ring2:30 am
Cheaters
Vanessa Cleveland3:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl3:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy4:00 am
Forensic Files
Soft Touch4:30 am
new American Athlete
5:00 am
sports Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
5:30 am
new Coffee With America
6:00 am
Smile Healthy Los Angeles: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearC…
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
Palabras que edifican
1:00 am
Conciertos católicos
2:00 am
Coronilla de la Divina Misericordia
3:00 am
Mensaje Universal
3:30 am
Congresos católicos
4:00 am
Acontecimiento Guadalupano
5:00 am
Valores de Acero
5:30 am
Santo Rosario
6:00 am
Videos musicales
6:30 am
Programa infantil
7:00 am
Pensando en grande
7:30 am
Programa infantil
8:00 am
Un corazón que escucha
8:30 am
Santa Misa
9:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys1:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness1:35 am
Mannix
To Cage a Seagull2:05 am
Cannon
Come Watch Me Die3:05 am
Barnaby Jones
The Killing Defense4:05 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate Bradley, Peacemaker5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Whatever Happened to Betty Jo?5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Little Monster6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dahlia Feud6:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
7:00 am
The Tom and Jerry Show
8:00 am
Bugs Bunny and Friends
9:00 am

COMET
56.4
Battlestar Galactica
Resistance1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
The Farm2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Night Gallery
Eye of the Haunted9:00 am

KVLA
56.5
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
8:30 am
Vietnamese Programming
9:00 am

KDOCDT6
56.6
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BluTiger
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
BluTiger
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local News & Weather
6:00 am
Cars.TV
Rodeo Drive Concours D’Elegance6:30 am
Your Local News
7:00 am
Cars.TV
The Ultimate Car Collections7:30 am
News Around You
8:00 am
ES.TV
8:30 am
Local News
9:00 am

KDOC
56.7
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
1:00 am
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
2:00 am
Warm and Cozy Holiday Gifts
3:00 am
Home Solutions: Foldable Laptop Table
4:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
5:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
6:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
7:00 am
Wake up in Style- Holiday Gifts
8:00 am
The Beauty Shop Gifts: Consult Beaute
9:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
Hunter
Partners1:00 am
Hunter
The Pit2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

KDOC9
56.9
 S Channel
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
Venga la alegría
1:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Historias Engarzadas: Fin de Semana
9:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KJLADT16
57.16
Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming
8:00 am
Local Programming
9:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
VNA-TV Programming
1:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 am
VNA-TV Programming
9:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
Saigon Entertainment Television
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
Saigon TV
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
Du Lich
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
2:00 am
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
4:00 am
Yoga
5:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
5:30 am
Tin Tuc Gioi
6:00 am
Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay
7:00 am
Nhung Mon Ngon
8:00 am
Vietnamese Programming
8:30 am
Vietnamese Programming
9:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
Little Saigon TV
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
 Bolívar
11:00 pm
Armenian News
2:55 am
Bolívar
4:00 am
Nor Xax
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:15 am
Armine Nazaryan M.D.
7:15 am
Armenian News
8:00 am

KJLADT9
57.9
College Talk
1:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
2:00 am
Taiwan Walker
3:00 am
CTV Global News
4:00 am
Music Time of Fei Yu Ching
5:00 am
Make in Taiwan
6:00 am
Happy Land
7:00 am
New Vision of China
7:30 am
CTV Global News
8:00 am
Fashion Idea
9:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
Amanpour and Company
10-15-20211:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Episode 32:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
The Wealthy West2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Jade Bird; Dayglow3:00 am
Live from the Old Steeple
Lindsay Lou4:00 am
The Kate
Marty Stuart & his Fabulous Superlatives5:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Sydney, Australia6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Northern Lights6:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Cellist Yo-Yo-Ma/How People Make Bass Violins7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher7:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Hoedown; Curious George Clowns Around8:00 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and the Healthy Heroes8:30 am
Things Green With Nick Federoff
9:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Robotta’s Singing Delivery Service/The Rhyme Off1:00 am
Super WHY!
The Great Robot Race1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch2:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths2:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Hoedown; Curious George Clowns Around3:00 am
The Berenstain Bears
Go to the Doctor; Don’t Pollute (Anymore)3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk’s Cleaning; Ripple’s Whale of a Tale4:30 am
Maya & Miguel
Chrissy’s Big Move5:00 am
Biz Kid$
The Marketing Mix5:30 am
SciGirls
Flower Power6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin’; My Fair Jet6:30 am
Arthur
Ants in Arthur’s Pants; Don’t Ask Muffy7:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Praying Mantis8:00 am
Odd Squad
8:30 am
Martha Speaks
T.D. Gives a Report; Martha’s Canine Cleaners9:00 am

KLCSD3
58.3
This Old House
Newton Centre Radiant Heat, Two Ways1:00 am
American Woodshop
Custom Kitchen Tools1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Salzburg and Surroundings2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
River’s Peace2:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening3:00 am
new Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunny Brook3:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Gridding for Freemotion4:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
The Tide Pools at Winslow Homer Prouts Neck, Maine4:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Inspired Openings and Insulating the House5:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Shaker Blanket Chest5:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward6:00 am
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
6:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Shrimp Classics7:00 am
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Biscuits7:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways (2019)8:00 am
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up8:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
A Trip to Rome9:00 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
24 Horas
1:00 am
RetoFamosos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Club 700
8:00 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
En contexto
8:00 am
En contexto
8:30 am
Sports
9:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
En contexto
8:00 am
En contexto
8:30 am
Sports
9:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
Immigrante TV
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
Cross-Straits Economic Reports
1:00 am
Travel Together
2:00 am
Girlpower
3:00 am
The Thunder
4:00 am
ETTV Asia News 1800
5:00 am
Long Time No See
6:00 am
Cross-Straits Economic Reports
8:00 am
Life Show
9:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
1:00 am
La iglesia universal
1:30 am
La iglesia universal
2:00 am
La iglesia universal
2:30 am
La iglesia universal
3:00 am
La iglesia universal
3:30 am
La iglesia universal
4:00 am
La iglesia universal
4:30 am
La iglesia universal
5:00 am
La iglesia universal
5:30 am
La iglesia universal
6:00 am
La iglesia universal
6:30 am
La iglesia universal
7:00 am
La iglesia universal
7:30 am
La iglesia universal
8:00 am
La iglesia universal
8:30 am
La iglesia universal
9:00 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
movie  Beginning of the End
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission9:00 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
Programación Religiosa
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
movie  Beginning of the End
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission9:00 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
CRTV – Infomercials
1:00 am

KILMDT
64.1
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Roy Wood Jr.; Salone Monet3:00 am
The Black College Quiz
4:00 am
A Different World
Great Xpectations4:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Fat Mike5:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Halloween5:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Babysitter6:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Laundromat6:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Food Stamps7:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Greg7:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas8:00 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job8:30 am
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Picture Day9:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
1:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
2:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
3:00 am
Kitchen Gifts – NutriBullet
4:00 am
Gifts For The Guy with Guy
5:00 am
Gifts For The Guy with Guy
6:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Let’s Holiday
7:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Let’s Holiday
8:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Let’s Holiday
9:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Local Programming The Solution to Curiosity Special
1:20 am
Man & Nature
2:30 am
Golden Time Signal
3:30 am
The Profound Secret
4:20 am
As Life Goes On
5:30 am
Precious Moments & Happiness of Sharing
6:30 am
Special Docu
7:20 am
Health Knowledge Show
8:30 am
Case Records, the Choice of the Day Special
9:20 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Laughter Yoga
6:00 am
Pushpanjali
7:00 am
Yuva Bharati
7:30 am
India’s World
8:00 am
Policy Watch
8:30 am
Showbiz India
9:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Infomercial
1:00 am
Religion Program
2:00 am
Documentary
3:00 am
Asian Drama
4:00 am
Game Show
5:00 am
Religion Program
6:00 am
VN Yoga
7:00 am
Traditional Music/Concert
8:00 am
Talk Show
9:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
Local Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.