Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Corcoran, CA 93212  

October 23rd Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
4.2
 Ventura TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNTAMED
4.3
Heartland Poker Tour
7:30 pm
  sports   FIFA All Stars
8:30 pm
PUBG TV
9:25 pm
Gamer Cave
9:55 pm
  sports   King of the Road
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

REV'N
4.4
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

JTV
4.5
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 am

BIZTV
4.6
 Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
BTV
8:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Talk With Audrey
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am

W4U
4.8
 Bonanza
7:00 pm
Wagon Train
8:00 pm
Movie Time
9:00 pm
Movie Time
11:00 pm
Stories of the Century
1:00 am
Tate
2:00 am
Cimarron Strip 
3:00 am

KAIL-DT
7.1
Friends
The One Where Ross and Rachel...You Know7:30 pm
Action News at 8pm
8:00 pm
Action news at 8:30pm
8:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes10:00 pm
Family Guy
Passenger Fatty-Seven11:00 pm
Family Guy
It's a Trap! (Part 2)11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Friends With Burger-fits12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Window2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
3:00 am

LIGHTTV
7.2
 Heartland
Road to Nowhere7:00 pm
Heartland
Aftermath8:00 pm
Heartland
Working on a Dream9:00 pm
  movie   The Man from Button Willow
10:00 pm
Flipper
Stars & Stripes12:00 am
Flipper
The Wreck of the Zephyr1:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard2:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark2:30 am
Mister Ed
Little Boy3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Horoscope3:30 am

KAILDT3
7.3
 House
Fidelity7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Empath8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Time's Arrow, Part II9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Far Beyond the Stars10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Shattered11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Precious Cargo12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian2:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo3:00 am

ION
7.4
 Criminal Minds
The Black Queen7:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Night Lights8:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Hamelin9:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Chameleon10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KFAZ
8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 29:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out1:00 am
  movie   Rollerball
2:00 am

KFAZ
8.1
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 29:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out1:00 am
  movie   Rollerball
2:00 am

KFAZ
8.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more7:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Hero (Part 2)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Western Story8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Lisa9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Barbra Streisand10:30 pm
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Sci-Fi Heroes11:00 pm
100 Years of Horror
Maniacs11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
The Millionaire
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Names My Mother Called Me2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Truth Session2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More3:00 am

K17JI
12.1
 Behold the Lamb Presents
Living With Loss7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
The Identity Crisis10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Food vs. God - Who Wins?12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Why So Many Denominations?1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Patience of the Saints2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 53:30 am

K17JI2
12.2
 3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am

K17JI3
12.3
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am

K17JI4
12.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am

K17JI5
12.5
 Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Inverse
8:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
10:00 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
1:00 am
Faith Chapel
1:30 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
2:00 am
Inverse
2:30 am
Table Talk
3:00 am

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI7
12.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Local Programming

KVBC
13.1
M*A*S*H
Good-bye, Cruel World7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Rehabilitation of Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Lucky Letter8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Old Man Carter9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Prize in Each and Every Package9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Fat Hermann, Go Home10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Daring Decoy11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool1:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl2:00 am
Cannon
Child of Fear3:00 am

NEWSM
13.10
  movie    Pearl Harbor
7:00 pm
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Everyman A Soldier9:00 pm
  movie   True Glory: Eisenhower Narrates WWII
10:00 pm
Secret KGB JFK Assassination Files
12:00 am
  movie   The Kennedy Curse
2:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
3:00 am
News Program
3:30 am

KVBC-LP2
13.2
 The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    The Blob
7:00 pm
  movie   Ghost Town
9:30 pm
  movie   Bullseye!
12:30 am
  movie   The Last of Sheila 
3:00 am

LIFEHK
13.4
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

JN
13.5
 Cold Case Files
One Night on the Bayou; The Buckeye Misdemeanor7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Irons in the Fire9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby Lyssa Steps Up9:30 pm
The Investigators
Obsession10:00 pm
Intervention
Corinne11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes2:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth2:30 am
City Confidential
Orlando: Faith and Felonies3:00 am

YouToo
13.6
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Just Renting
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

BUZZR
13.7
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet
4:00 pm
NewsNet
9:00 pm
NewsNet 
1:00 am

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
16.3
 Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 pm
Home for the Holidays
9:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
10:00 pm
Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Electronic Showcase
1:00 am
Electronics @ Home
2:00 am
Home for the Holidays
3:00 am

SONLIFE
16.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

KHSC
16.5
 100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Caminos de la vida
12:00 am
Kirlan 
1:00 am

KHSC5
16.6
 Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Olvidé que te quería
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KMPHD
17.1
  sports    World Series: Game 1
Game 15:00 pm
Modern Family
Rash Decisions8:00 pm
Modern Family
Valentine's Day 4: Twisted Sister8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tesla Recoil9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fire11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Maestro11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hold-Up1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the 80's Movie1:30 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Uncool and the Gang3:30 am

KVPT
18.1
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Quest for the Ivory-bill7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions8:00 pm
  new   Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six9:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
POV
Blowin' Up11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-22-201912:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
1:30 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
2:00 am
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD 
3:30 am

KVPT2
18.2
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am

KVPT3
18.3
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey7:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fun8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 39:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh10:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 112:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker1:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey1:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care3:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 23:30 am

KVPTW
18.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
10-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Intelligent Lives9:00 pm
Dreamers Theater
10:30 pm
POV
Still Tomorrow11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-22-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20191:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 143:30 am

KFTV
21.1
 Amor eterno
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Cuna de Lobos
9:00 pm
El Dragón
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 21 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Cuna de Lobos
1:00 am
El Dragón
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

getTV
21.2
Sanford and Son
Committee Man7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol8:30 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle9:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Rock of Ages10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman10:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Old College Try11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Wedding Show11:30 pm
Married...With Children
It Doesn't Get Any Better than This12:00 am
Married...With Children
Heels on Wheels12:30 am
Designing Women
Fore!1:00 am
Designing Women
Pride of Sugarbakers1:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest2:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West2:30 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow3:00 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running3:30 am

ESCAP
21.3
 The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
American Murder House
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
A Few Good Women3:00 am

GRIT
21.4
  movie    Gunfighters
7:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
9:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill3:30 am

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

EVINE
22.2
 Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
7:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
8:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
9:00 pm
Consult: It's the Dubrow Show
10:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
11:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
12:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
1:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
2:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
3:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

3ABN
22.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am

KSEEHD
24.1
Two and a Half Men
My Damn Stalker7:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Battles, Part 48:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
Storybook Love9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
The Karman Line10:01 pm
  new   KSEE 24 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

KSEE
24.2
  movie    Money Talks
6:00 pm
  movie   Head of State
8:00 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Dope Mann12:00 am
Mann & Wife
A Woman's Mann12:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20192:00 am
The Real
10-22-20193:00 am

KSEEL
24.3
  movie    Gunfighters
7:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
9:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill3:30 am

KMPHD
26.1
  sports    World Series: Game 1
Game 15:00 pm
Modern Family
Rash Decisions8:00 pm
Modern Family
Valentine's Day 4: Twisted Sister8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tesla Recoil9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fire11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Maestro11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hold-Up1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the 80's Movie1:30 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Uncool and the Gang3:30 am

KMPH2
26.2
  movie   Colors
7:30 pm
  movie   The Pope of Greenwich Village
10:00 pm
  movie   S.F.W.
12:30 am
  movie   Miracle Mile 
2:30 am

COMET
26.3
 Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising8:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Ragged Edge9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voice of Reason10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Stitch in Time11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Resurrection12:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Inheritors1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
No Man's Land2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Misbegotten3:00 am

KMPHD
26.4
  sports    World Series: Game 1
Game 15:00 pm
Modern Family
Rash Decisions8:00 pm
Modern Family
Valentine's Day 4: Twisted Sister8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tesla Recoil9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fire11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Maestro11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Opening Day12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hold-Up1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the 80's Movie1:30 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Uncool and the Gang3:30 am

STADIUM
26.5
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: New Mexico at UNLV
New Mexico at UNLV6:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis9:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
10:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports10:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

CHARGE
27.1
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 29:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out1:00 am
  movie   Rollerball
2:00 am

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFSNH
30.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
8:00 pm
  movie   Toy Story of TERROR!
8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
All She Wants to Do is Dance9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Mad and Boujee9:30 pm
Emergence
10:00 pm
  new   Action News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
05-28-20191:06 am
Tamron Hall
10-21-20191:36 am
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:36 am
  new   World News Now
3:06 am

KFSND2
30.2
  new   Home With Lisa Quinn
Micro-Brewer's Garage Cleared7:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Seafood Dream9:00 pm
Motion
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Tinkerbell Half Marathon11:30 pm
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day12:00 am
Let's Dish
Berry Berry Good!12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Seafood Dream1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
St. Louis BBQ Battle1:30 am
Motion
Biscayne Bay National Park2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Fall Fashion Firsts2:30 am
Let's Dish
3:00 am
Let's Dish
3:30 am

KFSND3
30.3
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park8:30 pm
That '70s Show
We Will Rock You9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Love of My Life10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Romeo & Juliet & Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy3:30 am

EURNWS
31.1
 Off-Air
1:00 am
Local Programming

DW
31.2
Global 3000
7:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa - The Environment Magazine
8:30 pm
The Day: News in Review
9:02 pm
Made in Germany
9:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
10:15 pm
DW News
11:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
12:00 am
Close Up
12:30 am
DW News
1:00 am
Eco India
1:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
2:15 am
DW News
3:00 am
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

News
31.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 am

AMGA
31.5
Hyurasrah
7:30 pm
Soap Opera
8:00 pm
Harmony TV
9:00 pm
AMGA News
9:30 pm
30 Minutes
10:00 pm
Pharos TV
10:30 pm
Movie
11:00 pm
AMGA News
11:45 pm
Movie
12:30 am
Info
2:00 am
Info
2:30 am
Info 
3:00 am

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

SAB
31.8
Super Sisters
7:30 pm
Jijaji Chhat Per Hain
8:00 pm
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
8:30 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
9:00 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
9:30 pm
Tenali Rama
10:00 pm
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
10:30 pm
Super Sisters
11:00 pm
Jijaji Chhat Per Hain
11:30 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
12:00 am
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
12:30 am
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
1:00 am
Tenali Rama
1:30 am
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
2:00 am
Live From Ontario Khalsa Darbar Canada
2:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
3:30 am

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.1
  movie    Money Talks
6:00 pm
  movie   Head of State
8:00 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Dope Mann12:00 am
Mann & Wife
A Woman's Mann12:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20192:00 am
The Real
10-22-20193:00 am

QVC
32.2
 Shawn's Beauty Secrets
7:00 pm
Corky's Southern Holiday
9:00 pm
L'Occitane en Provence
10:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
11:00 pm
Gifts for the Cook
12:00 am
Gift Checklist
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
3:00 am

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.6
 Tub Hluas Rooj Sab Laj
7:00 pm
Hmong Talent Show
8:00 pm
Hmong Live Saturday
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
  new   News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 am
Kev Kaj Siab 
3:00 am

MEGA
33.1
Mega News
7:30 pm
Los HP
8:00 pm
El Show de Fernando Hidalgo
9:00 pm
Bayly
10:00 pm
Latin Angels
11:30 pm
Al Ritmo de Esta Noche tu Night
12:00 am
Esta noche sí
1:00 am
Noticiero Sercano
2:00 am
Show Business
2:30 am
Radio en Televisión: El Circo 
3:00 am

KSDI
33.2
Cash Cowboys
7:30 pm
  movie   As You Like It
8:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 pm
Fam Team
10:30 pm
Distant Roads
11:00 pm
Crosswords
11:30 pm
  movie   The Time of Your Life
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

ESCAPE
33.3
 eScapes After Dark
4:00 pm
Night Flights
9:00 pm
This Is the Day 
3:00 am

AMG
33.4
Pawn Stars
7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cheaters
8:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
  movie   Intervention
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Celebrity Page
12:30 am
  movie   Carriers
1:00 am
  movie   Clue 
3:00 am

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

F24
33.6
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
France 24 International News
12:00 am
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
Music Videos
7:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 am

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMCF-LD
35.1
 100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Caminos de la vida
12:00 am
Kirlan 
1:00 am

KMSG-39
39
 Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Olvidé que te quería
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KMSG3
39.3
Las últimas noticias del día
7:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
8:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
8:30 pm
El diario de la mañana
9:00 pm
El diario de la mañana
9:30 pm
El diario de la mañana
10:00 pm
El diario de la mañana
10:30 pm
El diario de la mañana
11:00 pm
El diario de la mañana
11:30 pm
El diario de la mañana
12:00 am
El diario de la mañana
12:30 am
El diario de la mañana
1:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:30 am

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMSG5
39.5
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 am

KTF
41
 Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 21 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KGMCDT
43.1
 100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Caminos de la vida
12:00 am
Kirlan 
1:00 am

AZTECA
43.2
 Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Olvidé que te quería
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

DSTAR
43.3
Gospel Music Showcase
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am

HSN
43.4
 Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm
Football Fan Shop Gifts
8:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
9:00 pm
Accessories & More Gifts
10:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
11:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
12:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
1:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
2:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 am

ATEN
43.5
 Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Extra, Extra8:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Gets His8:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Blowout9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety9:30 pm
Becker
Too Much, Too Late10:00 pm
Wings
She's Gotta Have It10:30 pm
Growing Pains
Let's Go Europe11:00 pm
Family Ties
Mr. Right11:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra2:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May3:30 am

KGMCDT6
43.6
M*A*S*H
Good-bye, Cruel World7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Rehabilitation of Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Lucky Letter8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Old Man Carter9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Prize in Each and Every Package9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Fat Hermann, Go Home10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Daring Decoy11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool1:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl2:00 am
Cannon
Child of Fear3:00 am

KGMC
43.7
 Shawn's Beauty Secrets
7:00 pm
Corky's Southern Holiday
9:00 pm
L'Occitane en Provence
10:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
11:00 pm
Gifts for the Cook
12:00 am
Gift Checklist
1:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
3:00 am

KGMC
43.8
Will & Grace
Friends with Benefits7:30 pm
The Office
The Convention8:00 pm
The Office
The Coup8:30 pm
The Nanny
Yetta's Lettas9:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie's Wedding9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Finale10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale10:30 pm
The Office
Pool Party11:00 pm
The Office
Jury Duty11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Hey La, Hey La, My Ex-Boyfriend's Back12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hospital Show12:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Keep Me from the Church on Time1:00 am
My Favorite Martian
I'd Rather Fight Than Switch1:30 am
Never Rake Again!
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town3:30 am

KGPEHD
47.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-22-20197:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Wide Awake8:00 pm
FBI
Crossroads9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Spies & Lies10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
MedWatch Today
1:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-19-20192:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute 
2:37 am

KGPE2
47.2
 The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked7:00 pm
American Murder House
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
A Few Good Women3:00 am

LAFF
47.3
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Jefa Status
9:00 pm
The Q Agenda
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am

KNXT
49
The Church Alive
7:30 pm
Going My Way
8:00 pm
CatholicTV Mass
8:30 pm
Dios Nunca Duerme
9:00 pm
Cristo Para Todos
9:30 pm
Novena del Perpetuo Socorro
10:00 pm
Cambio de agujas
10:30 pm
The Fatima Gems
11:00 pm
Life's Journey With Father Tom Allender
11:30 pm
The Rosary With Fr. Frank
12:00 am
Sisterhood
12:30 am
Waking up in America
1:00 am
This Is the Day
1:30 am
The Gist
2:00 am
Rebuilt
2:30 am
Real to Reel
3:00 am
Revolution
3:30 am

KNXTDT
50.1
The Church Alive
7:30 pm
Going My Way
8:00 pm
CatholicTV Mass
8:30 pm
Dios Nunca Duerme
9:00 pm
Cristo Para Todos
9:30 pm
Novena del Perpetuo Socorro
10:00 pm
Cambio de agujas
10:30 pm
The Fatima Gems
11:00 pm
Life's Journey With Father Tom Allender
11:30 pm
The Rosary With Fr. Frank
12:00 am
Sisterhood
12:30 am
Waking up in America
1:00 am
This Is the Day
1:30 am
The Gist
2:00 am
Rebuilt
2:30 am
Real to Reel
3:00 am
Revolution
3:30 am

KNSO
51.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo California
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   Adiós Amor 
3:00 am

KNSOE
51.2
Funniest Pets and People
7:30 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
The Unit
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
He-Man
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KNSO3
51.3
 Criminal Minds
The Black Queen7:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Night Lights8:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Hamelin9:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Chameleon10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KVVG
54.1
 Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Olvidé que te quería
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KFRE-DT
59.1
Last Man Standing
The Puck Stops Here7:30 pm
  new   The Flash
Dead Man Running8:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Welcome to Hong Kong9:00 pm
black-ish
White Breakfast10:00 pm
black-ish
Don't You Be My Neighbor10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10-22-201911:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-201911:30 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans12:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-201912:30 am
FOX26 10 O'Clock News
1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20192:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
10-22-20192:30 am
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner3:30 am

KFREDT2
59.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 29:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out1:00 am
  movie   Rollerball
2:00 am

KTFF-DT
61.1
 Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 21 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.