Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Edison, CA 93220  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

K08MM
8.1
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 18:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 28:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression Part 210:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
Music10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 411:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant1:30 am
New Perceptions 
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision2:00 am

K08MM
8.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
7:00 pm
Three Angels Message
8:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming 
2:00 am

K08MM
8.3
Taste of Paradise
6:00 pm
For Guys Only
6:30 pm
Battles of Faith
7:00 pm
Urban Report
7:30 pm
Pure Choices
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:30 pm
Free Indeed
9:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
9:30 pm
SISS
10:30 pm
The New Journey
11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
12:00 am
Magnify Him
12:30 am
Taste of Paradise
1:00 am
Pathway of Hope
1:30 am
Action 4 Life
2:00 am

K08MM
8.4
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 pm
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am

K08MM
8.5
 Discovery Mountain
5:30 pm
Bible Answers
7:00 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
9:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
9:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
10:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
12:00 am
Wonderfully Made
12:30 am
Worship Hour
1:00 am
Discovery Mountain
2:00 am

K08MM
8.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K08MM
8.7
Eventide
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:15 am
Local Programming

KJOU-LP
12
 KJOU
12:00 am
Local Programming

K49AA-D2
13.1
America Says
The Grifkas vs. Workout Buddies6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Oxy Moron11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

K49AA-D2
13.2
America Says
The Grifkas vs. Workout Buddies6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Oxy Moron11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

K49AA-D3
13.3
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am

K49AA-D4
13.4
  movie    Something Big
5:00 pm
  movie   Urban Cowboy
7:20 pm
  movie   Real Genius
10:15 pm
  movie   Darkness Falls 
1:00 am

KGETHD
17.1
  new   17 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20207:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20207:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Bluff City Law
10:00 pm
  new   17 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna 
01-20-20202:07 am

KGETD
17.2
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine6:30 pm
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop7:00 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!7:30 pm
  new   All American
One of Them Nights8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader10:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day11:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:00 am

OGET
17.3
Telemundo Local News
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Telemundo Local News
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KGET
17.4
Home Improvement
6:00 pm
Home Improvement
6:30 pm
Home Improvement
7:00 pm
Home Improvement
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
That '70s Show
9:00 pm
That '70s Show
9:30 pm
That '70s Show
10:00 pm
That '70s Show
10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

K18HD-D
18.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 28:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Treasures on the Move9:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles10:00 pm
California's Gold
Hollywood Sign11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-20-202012:00 am
BBC World News Outside Source
1:00 am
NHK Newsline
1:30 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann 
2:00 am

PBSKIDS
18.2
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am

CREATE
18.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs6:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands7:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica7:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction8:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall10:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites10:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist11:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs11:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread12:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano12:30 am
This Old House
1:00 am
Ask This Old House
1:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country2:00 am

K18HD-D4
18.4
  new    AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat5:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20207:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis9:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat10:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-20-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20201:00 am
Sinking Cities 
Tokyo2:00 am

K21FP
21
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
6:00 pm
Christine Caine
6:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
7:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
On the Journey
10:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Living in God's Best
10:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
11:00 pm
John Gray World
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live
1:00 am
Joy in Our Town
2:00 am

KEROH
23.1
  new   23ABC News at 6pm
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
23ABC News at 7pm - The Now
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24038:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations10:00 pm
  new   23ABC News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
25 Words or Less
01-20-20201:06 am
25 Words or Less
09-23-20191:36 am
The List
2:06 am

KERODT2
23.2
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

MeTV
23.3
Mama's Family
6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix 
2:00 am

GRIT
23.4
  movie    The Quick Gun
5:00 pm
  movie   Cattle King
7:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
9:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KBAK-DT
29.1
  new   Eyewitness News at 6 on KBAK
6:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-20-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
British Landscapes - Day 17:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11 on KBAK
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
11-26-20181:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

TBD
29.2
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am

CHARGE
29.3
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA 
2:00 am

KBFX
29.4
  sports   Sports Woman
6:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
6:30 pm
  sports   The Truth About
7:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
7:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
8:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
8:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
9:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

OGET
30
Telemundo Local News
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Telemundo Local News
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KBTF
31.1
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 39 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Blue Demon
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
El chavo 
2:00 am

KBTF2
31.2
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 pm
Good Times
The Checkup9:00 pm
Good Times
My Son, the Lover9:30 pm
Married...With Children
My Mom, the Mom10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me10:30 pm
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen12:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen12:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer1:00 am
'Til Death
Joy's Out of Work1:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move2:00 am

KBTF3
31.3
The First 48
6:00 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
American Murder
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

JN
31.4
Murder She Solved
6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
7:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 pm
Killer Kids
9:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
10:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Real NCIS 
2:00 am

KBFK-LP
34.1
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KBFK-LP2
34.2
  movie    Something Big
5:00 pm
  movie   Urban Cowboy
7:20 pm
  movie   Real Genius
10:15 pm
  movie   Darkness Falls 
1:00 am

KBFK-LP3
34.3
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

KBFK-LP4
34.4
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
6:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
7:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
8:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
9:00 pm
Storage & Organization
10:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
11:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
2:00 am

KBFK-LP1
34.10
V8TV
6:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
6:30 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KBFK-11
34.11
Republic of Doyle
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
8:00 pm
Cold Squad
9:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KBFK-LP5
34.5
Archivos de fe
6:00 pm
Musicales Televida
7:00 pm
Santo Rosario
7:30 pm
Cierre de estación
8:00 pm
Santo Rosario
2:00 am

KBFK-LP6
34.6
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

KBFK-LP7
34.7
Family Ties
6:00 pm
Growing Pains
6:30 pm
Designing Women
7:00 pm
Murphy Brown
7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Coach
9:00 pm
NewsRadio
9:30 pm
Becker
10:00 pm
Dear John
10:30 pm
Wings
11:00 pm
Head of the Class
11:30 pm
The Hogan Family
12:00 am
My Two Dads
12:30 am
Silver Spoons
1:00 am
Three's Company
1:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
2:00 am

KBFK-LP8
34.8
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am

KBFK-LP9
34.9
 Fashion's Night In
4:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
9:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
10:00 pm
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
11:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care 
2:00 am

KABE
39.1
  new   Noticias 39
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Ringo
8:00 pm
Amor eterno
9:00 pm
El Dragón
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 39 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Programación pagada 
2:00 am

KABE
39.2
  new   Noticias 39
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Ringo
8:00 pm
Amor eterno
9:00 pm
El Dragón
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 39 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Programación pagada 
2:00 am

KZKC
42
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

KPMC
43.1
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
6:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
7:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
8:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
9:00 pm
Storage & Organization
10:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
11:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
2:00 am

KUVID
45.1
Murder She Solved
6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
7:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 pm
Killer Kids
9:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
10:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Real NCIS 
2:00 am

KUVI
45.2
  new   Noticias 39
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Ringo
8:00 pm
Amor eterno
9:00 pm
El Dragón
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 39 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Programación pagada 
2:00 am

KUVID
45.3
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 39 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Blue Demon
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
El chavo 
2:00 am

START
45.4
Ax Men
Damage Control6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Last Dash7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Aces and Jokers8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear9:30 pm
Most Daring
Cheating Death 210:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut12:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Death Race1:00 am
Dual Survival 
Frozen Plains2:00 am

KUVIDT5
45.5
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

K46II-D
46.1
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Vienna, Austria6:30 pm
California's Gold with Huell Howser
7:00 pm
California's Gold with Huell Howser
7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Deadweight10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express12:00 am
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists1:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries 
Deadweight2:00 am

K46II-D2
46.2
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang6:00 pm
City Walk
7:00 pm
Both Worlds
7:30 pm
Link Voices Whispering Truth to Power
8:00 pm
Trust Docs
Between Stigma and Healthcare9:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang10:00 pm
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO11:00 pm
Make48
Episode 611:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands12:00 am
Museum Access
Mystic Seaport Museum - Mystic, CT12:30 am
Link Voices
1:00 am

K46II-D3
46.3
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
6:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
7:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
8:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
9:30 pm
Local Programming Imagine-nation
10:30 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
11:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
1:30 am
Local Programming

K55CW
55
  new   Eyewitness News at 6 on KBAK
6:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-20-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
British Landscapes - Day 17:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11 on KBAK
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
11-26-20181:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

KBFXHD
58.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency6:30 pm
Modern Family
Boys' Night7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man7:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw8:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Alone Time9:01 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 10 on KBFX
10:00 pm
TMZ
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 am
America Says
The Grifkas vs. Workout Buddies12:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan2:00 am

COMET
58.3
Stargate SG-1
6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
7:00 pm
Babylon 5
8:00 pm
Babylon 5
9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis 
2:00 am

KBFX
58.4
  sports   Sports Woman
6:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
6:30 pm
  sports   The Truth About
7:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
7:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
8:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
8:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
9:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

DABL
58.5
Design Inc.
6:00 pm
Room Service
6:30 pm
Escape to the Country
7:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 am
Sell This House!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Doctor and the Diva 
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 93220! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bakersfield Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.