6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

K08MM
8.1
3ABN Today
Build and Restore International6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
National Apostasy Followed By National Ruin Part 17:00 pm
Local Programming The Creator Revealed
Design In Other Animals8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Build and Restore International9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
The Benefits of Rhema10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Attitude of Gratitude11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Other Animals11:30 pm
Give Me The Bible
Book Of Life In The Judgment12:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
The Seal of God and Mark of the Beast1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Twisted Destruction2:00 am

K08MM
8.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
new Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am

K08MM
8.3
Taste of Paradise
6:00 pm
For Guys Only
6:30 pm
Battles of Faith
7:00 pm
Urban Report
7:30 pm
Pure Choices
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:30 pm
Free Indeed
9:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
9:30 pm
Urban Report
10:00 pm
SISS
10:30 pm
The New Journey
11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
12:00 am
Magnify Him
12:30 am
Taste of Paradise
1:00 am
Pathway of Hope
1:30 am
Action 4 Life
2:00 am

K08MM
8.4
3ABN Hoy
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
8:00 pm
Escrito está
Me pregunto cómo agradecerle -…8:30 pm
Primicias
Rebeldía en la adolescencia – Ivette…9:00 pm
Vence
Escogido con un propósito, Parte 1…9:30 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy Cocina
Decoración de mesa – Sonia Rodríguez11:00 pm
Espaço jovem
O que você faz para agradar a Deus?12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Descubra
La sabiduría proviene de Dios1:00 am
Vence
Escogido con un propósito, Parte 1…1:30 am
Es tiempo
Fernando Ortiz2:00 am

K08MM
8.5
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Inverse
8:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
1:00 am
Faith Chapel
1:30 am
Local Programming

K08MM
8.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K08MM
8.7
Eventide
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:15 am
Local Programming

KJOU-LP
12
 KJOU
12:00 am
Local Programming

K49AA-D2
13.1
new Dish Nation
Episode 626:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Don’t Worry It’s His Sister6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Inspiration Deprivation7:00 pm
Modern Family
Bixby’s Back7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ghosts8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Payback9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Baby Shower10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dark Meet11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cologne Ranger11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Holiday Summation12:30 am
new TMZ Live
11-24-20201:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am

K49AA-D2
13.2
new Dish Nation
Episode 626:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Don’t Worry It’s His Sister6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Inspiration Deprivation7:00 pm
Modern Family
Bixby’s Back7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ghosts8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Payback9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Baby Shower10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dark Meet11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cologne Ranger11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Holiday Summation12:30 am
new TMZ Live
11-24-20201:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am

K49AA-D3
13.3
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Concentration
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am

K49AA-D4
13.4
movie  The End of the Affair
5:00 pm
movie The Brothers
6:55 pm
movie Getting Gotti
9:15 pm
Local Programming movie A Touch of Murder
1:15 am

KGETHD
17.1
Local Programming new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
11-24-20206:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11-24-20207:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11-24-20207:30 pm
new The Voice
The Knockouts Part 38:00 pm
Weakest Link
Whose Theme Song Is About to Be “Bye Bye Bye”?9:00 pm
new Transplant
Collapse10:00 pm
new 17 News at 11
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Joe Scarborough; Mika Brzezinski; Paul Bettany; Internet Money Ft. Gunna, Don Toliver & Nav11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Adams; Adam Davidson12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Local Programming

KGETD
17.2
Bob’s Burgers
The Quirkducers6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street6:30 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity7:00 pm
Family Guy
Road to Europe7:30 pm
Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life
Spring8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Baby Shower10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Don’t Worry It’s His Sister11:00 pm
Local Programming new The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was A Child Then… Steve You Brought Me Justice12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Storage Closed; Tiny Chairs1:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Family Business; Dog Bite Blues2:00 am

OGET
17.3
Telemundo Local News
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
11-24-20206:30 pm
new El domo del dinero
7:00 pm
new Todo por mi hija
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
Telemundo Local News
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11-25-202012:00 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KGET
17.4
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game6:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
No Questions Asked7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Lighthouse8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Platonish8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Crap10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up10:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It11:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The Main Event11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

K18HD-D
18.1
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Flight7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Impression8:00 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Night of the Long Knives9:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge: Battle for the Court10:00 pm
movie The Queen and the Coup
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11-24-202012:00 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
NHK Newsline
1:30 am
Best of KVPT
2:00 am

PBSKIDS
18.2
Arthur Thanksgiving
6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sound of Ice Cream; The Reflection Connection8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Tale Spins; Prunella Gets It Twice9:00 pm
WordGirl
Hello New Year, Goodbye Moon; Art in the Park9:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:00 am

CREATE
18.3
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1016:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
6:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily7:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise8:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest9:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez and Jasper White9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Burgers and Fries10:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Ticket to Provence10:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 10111:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Speedy Romeo12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana12:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Tool Chest Makers1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands2:00 am

K18HD-D4
18.4
new  America ReFramed
The Blessing5:00 pm
Without a Whisper: Konnon:Kwe
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20207:00 pm
new DW The Day
11-24-20208:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Blessing9:00 pm
Without a Whisper: Konnon:Kwe
10:30 pm
movie Ohiyesa: The Soul of an Indian
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-24-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11-24-20201:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Oklahoma: Red People2:00 am

K21FP
21
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
6:30 pm
Best of Better Together
7:00 pm
Christine Caine
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
10:00 pm
Christine Caine
10:30 pm
Jewish Voice
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Christine Caine
1:00 am
Access 360
1:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 am

KEROH
23.1
new 23ABC News at 6pm
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
23ABC News at 7pm – The Now
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new The Bachelorette
8:00 pm
new Big Sky
Nowhere to Run10:01 pm
new 23ABC News at 11pm
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kristen Stewart; Josh Duhamel; James Taylor11:35 pm
new Nightline
11-25-202012:37 am
25 Words or Less
11-24-20201:06 am
25 Words or Less
10-16-20201:36 am
Local Programming

KERODT2
23.2
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber2:00 am

MeTV
23.3
The Flintstones
Flash Gun Freddie6:00 pm
Happy Days
I’m Not at Liberty6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Smilin’ Jack7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The More I See You7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Computer Age9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Gives a Birthday Party10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Schultz Brigade10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Family; Take My Drink11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dead Man’s Shoes12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?1:00 am
Mannix
Last Rites for Miss Emma2:00 am

GRIT
23.4
movie  Cahill: U.S. Marshal
5:00 pm
movie McLintock!
7:30 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
10:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am

KBAK-DT
29.1
new Eyewitness News at 6 on KBAK
6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
11-24-20207:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Fabulous Food – Day 27:30 pm
NCIS
Daughters8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Execute9:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Execute10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11 on KBAK
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
President Barack Obama11:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Goldie Hawn; Kurt Russell12:37 am
Jeopardy!
02-18-20201:37 am
Local Programming

TBD
29.2
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 pm
Life on the Edge
12:00 am
Life on the Edge
12:30 am
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
1:00 am
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

CHARGE
29.3
CHiPs
Green Thumb Burglar6:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Without a Sound8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Basket Case10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Do?12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 12:00 am

KBFX
29.4
sports UFA: KOK Summer Special Edition Part 2
KOK Summer Special Edition Part 26:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Inside the League
10:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:30 pm
sports Inside the League
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am

OGET
30
Telemundo Local News
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
11-24-20206:30 pm
new El domo del dinero
7:00 pm
new Todo por mi hija
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
Telemundo Local News
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11-25-202012:00 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KBTF
31.1
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
Pájaro Soñador
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm
new Noticias 39 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Vecinos
12:30 am
La bella y las bestias
1:00 am
Local Programming

KBTF2
31.2
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation6:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Pops ‘n’ Pals7:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve8:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone8:30 pm
Amen
The Roast9:00 pm
Amen
The Deacon and the Mother-in-Law9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby10:30 pm
Married…With Children
Magnificent Seven11:00 pm
Married…With Children
T-R-A Something Something Spells Tramp11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday12:00 am
Married…With Children
Al on the Rocks12:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30481:00 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast-Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy.. American Idol Special1:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem2:00 am

KBTF3
31.3
The First 48
Winter Games6:00 pm
The First 48
One of Ours7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

TRUCRIME
31.4
The Last 24
Secrets in Suburbia6:00 pm
new Cold Blood
Presumed Dead7:00 pm
Inside The Mind Of A Serial Killer
Angus Robertson Sinclair8:01 pm
True Crime Network Programming
9:01 pm
True Crime Network Programming
9:31 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash11:30 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal1:00 am
Deadly Wives
Acid Lady2:00 am

KBFK-LP
34.1
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KBFK-LP2
34.2
movie  The End of the Affair
5:00 pm
movie The Brothers
6:55 pm
movie Getting Gotti
9:15 pm
Local Programming movie A Touch of Murder
1:15 am

KBFK-LP3
34.3
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

KBFK-LP4
34.4
Shannon’s CRAZY For Christmas
6:00 pm
Shannon’s CRAZY For Christmas
7:00 pm
Shannon’s CRAZY For Christmas
8:00 pm
Tech Around The Tree
9:00 pm
Tech Around The Tree
10:00 pm
Tech Around The Tree
11:00 pm
Tech Around The Tree
12:00 am
Tech Around The Tree
1:00 am
Tech Around The Tree
2:00 am

KBFK-LP1
34.10
Auto Files
6:00 pm
Pit Stop
6:30 pm
Rev’n News
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KBFK-11
34.11
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream6:00 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother6:30 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come7:00 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp7:30 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby8:00 pm
The Nanny
Material Fran8:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs10:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth11:00 pm
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown11:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card12:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s12:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Runs the Rapids1:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Harry’s Tonsils1:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
2:00 am

KBFK-LP5
34.5
Archivos de fe
6:00 pm
Será anunciado
7:00 pm
Santo Rosario
7:30 pm
Cierre de estación
8:00 pm
Santo Rosario
2:00 am

KBFK-LP6
34.6
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KBFK-LP7
34.7
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz6:00 pm
Three’s Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Designing Women
Junies8:00 pm
Designing Women
One Sees, the Other Doesn’t8:30 pm
Coach
Dauber Graduates9:00 pm
Coach
It Came from New York9:30 pm
Wings
Mother Wore Stripes10:00 pm
Wings
Murder She Roast10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Massage Chair11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Arcade11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Rumble in the Alley12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mission Control12:30 am
Becker
Bad to the Bone1:00 am
Becker
Sister Spoils the Turkey1:30 am
Family Ties
Working at It2:00 am

KBFK-LP8
34.8
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Concentration
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am

KBFK-LP9
34.9
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Cheers! to Holiday Shopping with Leah and Shawn
7:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
9:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Pretty Pajamas
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
1:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
2:00 am

KABE
39.1
new Noticias 39
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
11-24-20206:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
La Tercera Es La Vencida7:00 pm
new Vencer el desamor
11-24-20208:00 pm
new Imperio de mentiras
11-24-20209:00 pm
new Dulce ambición
11-24-202010:00 pm
new Noticias 39 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11-24-202011:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11-24-202012:00 am
Imperio de mentiras
11-24-20201:00 am
Dulce ambición
11-24-20202:00 am

KABE
39.2
new Noticias 39
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
11-24-20206:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
La Tercera Es La Vencida7:00 pm
new Vencer el desamor
11-24-20208:00 pm
new Imperio de mentiras
11-24-20209:00 pm
new Dulce ambición
11-24-202010:00 pm
new Noticias 39 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11-24-202011:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11-24-202012:00 am
Imperio de mentiras
11-24-20201:00 am
Dulce ambición
11-24-20202:00 am

KZKC
42
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber2:00 am

KPMC
43.1
Shannon’s CRAZY For Christmas
6:00 pm
Shannon’s CRAZY For Christmas
7:00 pm
Shannon’s CRAZY For Christmas
8:00 pm
Tech Around The Tree
9:00 pm
Tech Around The Tree
10:00 pm
Tech Around The Tree
11:00 pm
Tech Around The Tree
12:00 am
Tech Around The Tree
1:00 am
Tech Around The Tree
2:00 am

TRUCRIME
45.1
The Last 24
Secrets in Suburbia6:00 pm
new Cold Blood
Presumed Dead7:00 pm
Inside The Mind Of A Serial Killer
Angus Robertson Sinclair8:01 pm
True Crime Network Programming
9:01 pm
True Crime Network Programming
9:31 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash11:30 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal1:00 am
Deadly Wives
Acid Lady2:00 am

KUVI
45.2
new Noticias 39
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
11-24-20206:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
La Tercera Es La Vencida7:00 pm
new Vencer el desamor
11-24-20208:00 pm
new Imperio de mentiras
11-24-20209:00 pm
new Dulce ambición
11-24-202010:00 pm
new Noticias 39 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11-24-202011:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11-24-202012:00 am
Imperio de mentiras
11-24-20201:00 am
Dulce ambición
11-24-20202:00 am

KUVID
45.3
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
Pájaro Soñador
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm
new Noticias 39 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Vecinos
12:30 am
La bella y las bestias
1:00 am
Local Programming

START
45.4
Cajun Pawn Stars
Under the Gun6:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Some Pig6:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
On The Edge7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Season 1 Recap W; Season 2 Preview8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Edge of the Earth9:00 pm
Ax Men
One Weak Link10:00 pm
Ax Men
The Ax Falls11:00 pm
Most Daring
Crashed & Smashed 212:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 41:00 am
Most Daring
Biggest Losers 22:00 am

KUVIDT5
45.5
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber2:00 am

K46II-D
46.1
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
The Long Road Home6:30 pm
California’s Golden Parks
Hetch Hetchy7:00 pm
Arabia With Levison Wood
Island Feast8:00 pm
Shetland
9:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 110:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11-24-202011:00 pm
Arabia With Levison Wood
Island Feast12:00 am
Shetland
Episode 61:00 am
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 12:00 am

K46II-D2
46.2
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1016:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
6:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily7:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise8:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest9:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez and Jasper White9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Burgers and Fries10:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Ticket to Provence10:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 10111:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Speedy Romeo12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana12:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Tool Chest Makers1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands2:00 am

K46II-D3
46.3
Local Programming Japanology Plus
6:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
7:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
8:00 pm
new Kabuki Kool
8:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Tokyo Eye 2020
9:30 pm
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
Local Programming Science View
1:30 am
Local Programming

K55CW
55
new Eyewitness News at 6 on KBAK
6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
11-24-20207:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Fabulous Food – Day 27:30 pm
NCIS
Daughters8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Execute9:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Execute10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11 on KBAK
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
President Barack Obama11:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Goldie Hawn; Kurt Russell12:37 am
Jeopardy!
02-18-20201:37 am
Local Programming

KBFXHD
58.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Rhinitis Revelation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Inspiration Deprivation6:30 pm
Modern Family
Caught in the Act7:00 pm
Modern Family
Bixby’s Back7:30 pm
new Cosmos: Possible Worlds
The Sacrifice of Cassini8:00 pm
new neXt
FILE #59:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 10 on KBFX
10:00 pm
new TMZ
11-24-202011:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11-24-202012:00 am
new DailyMailTV
11-24-202012:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
My Doctor Has a Cow Puppet2:00 am

COMET
58.3
Sliders
Rules of the Game6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Disco Inferno9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Paradise Lost10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Metamorphosis11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Disclosure12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom2:00 am

KBFX
58.4
sports UFA: KOK Summer Special Edition Part 2
KOK Summer Special Edition Part 26:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Inside the League
10:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
10:30 pm
sports Inside the League
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am

DABL
58.5
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen6:00 pm
Sarah 101
Re-Imagined Kitchen6:30 pm
Flip This House
Flip-Flop7:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Lido’s di Manhattan Beach8:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Anna Vincenzo’s9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Sweet Potatoes10:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery10:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
12:30 am
MAXX Oven
1:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:30 am
24 ladders in 1
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.