Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kettleman City, CA 93239  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

VBC
4.1
VBC Guide 
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
Ventura TV 
12:00 am

UNTAMED
4.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beta Records TV
6:00 am
Aqua Kids
6:30 am
Getting Away Together
7:00 am
At Your Leisure
7:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
8:00 am

REV'N
4.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Reality Rides
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am

JTV
4.5
  new    Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
7:00 am

BIZTV
4.6
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:00 am
Talk With Audrey
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
8:00 am

W4U
4.8
 Movie Time
11:00 pm
Stories of the Century
1:00 am
Tate
2:00 am
Cimarron Strip
3:00 am
Gunsmoke
4:30 am
Frontier Doctor
5:30 am
Westerners
6:30 am
The Dakotas
7:30 am

KAIL-DT
7.1
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
3:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm7:00 am
No More Dentures
7:30 am
Friends
The One After 'I Do'8:00 am

LIGHTTV
7.2
Flipper
Submersible12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Gets Amnesia3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Every Girl Should Be Married3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Persuaders4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Nerve Gas4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fill'er Up Scotty; Niagara Falls Mystery; Helper's Helper7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
High Flying Hi-Jinks7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget8:00 am

KAILDT3
7.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
Borderland12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Twin Petes1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Weaver of Hate2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don't Kill the Messenger3:00 am
NYPD Blue
The One That Got Away4:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol5:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am

ION
7.4
Blue Bloods
Pick Your Poison12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Pain Killers1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head2:00 am
George Carlin
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Sects7:00 am
Law & Order 
Tombstone8:00 am

KFAZ
8
La Femme Nikita
Spec Ops12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Third Person1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Approaching Zero2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
New Regime3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am

KFAZ
8.1
La Femme Nikita
Spec Ops12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Third Person1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Approaching Zero2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
New Regime3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am

KFAZ
8.2
100 Years of Horror
12:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
12:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Lancer
2:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 125:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:30 am
The Lucy Show
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:00 am

K17JI
12.1
Laymen Ministries
Vanuatu: Surviving the Storm12:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
12:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour1:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Wrong Person, Wrong Place, Wrong Time2:00 am
Discover
3:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
4:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Hope for Cambodia4:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With the Lanny Wolfe Trio6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:00 am

K17JI2
12.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Revelation Insights 
8:00 am

K17JI3
12.3
The New Journey
12:00 am
Creative Cooking
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Working on the Dream
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am

K17JI4
12.4
Educando para la Eternidad
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
La Segunda venida
1:00 am
La fe de Jesús
2:30 am
Bálsamo divino
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores 
8:00 am

K17JI5
12.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
1:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
1:30 am
More Abundant Life
2:00 am
The Carter Report
The Mark Of The Beast - The Man With The Number 666, Part 22:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 am
Pictures of the End
3:30 am
By My Spirit
4:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 am
Faith Chapel
5:00 am
Contending for the Faith
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
6:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents 
8:00 am

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
10:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Garden of Prayer
6:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Local Programming

KVBC
13.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Sybilla1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Man With Two Faces1:30 am
Mannix
Edge of the Web2:00 am
Cannon
Death of a Hunter3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions8:00 am

NEWSM
13.10
Newsmax Now
12:00 am
Liquid Lunch With John Tabacco
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Michelle Malkin Investigates
Forensic Files3:00 am
Huckabee
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am
  new   War Room: Impeachment
6:00 am
  new   The Brett Winterble Show
7:00 am
  new   The Brett Winterble Show 
8:00 am

KVBC-LP2
13.2
Strong Medicine
Risk12:00 am
Profiler
Tsuris1:00 am
The Division
Wish You Were Here2:00 am
Family Law
To Protect and to Serve3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Night Without Stars5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
The Bells of St. Peter's8:00 am

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    Freedom Writers
11:30 pm
  movie   House of Strangers
3:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night
5:10 am
  movie   The Dark Corner 
7:30 am

LIFEHK
13.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

JN
13.5
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence2:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor2:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead4:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder5:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession6:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
Sinister Harvest8:00 am

YouToo
13.6
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

BUZZR
13.7
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Press Your Luck
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am

VENTURA
13.8
The Ventura Channel 
12:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KJOI
16.1
KJOI-FM 
12:00 am

KHSC
16.2
Local Programming 
12:00 am

HSN2
16.3
Great Gifts
12:00 am
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
1:00 am
The Download on Electronic Gifts
2:00 am
Electronic Toys & Gifts
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Fashion Showcase Gifts
7:00 am
The Download on Electronic Gifts 
8:00 am

SONLIFE
16.4
 FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends 
7:00 am

KHSC
16.5
Caminos de la vida
12:00 am
Kirlan
1:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
En la mañana 
7:00 am

KHSC5
16.6
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KMPHD
17.1
Mike & Molly
Pie Fight12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands1:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: What Happened in Vegas?2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Coward3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
Business First AM
4:30 am
Great Day on FOX26 
5:00 am

KVPT
18.1
 Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
11:00 pm
Brain Fitness Program
1:00 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Topsy Turvy Day; Clifford's Charm School5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi's Back in Town5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am

KVPT2
18.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am

KVPT3
18.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast1:30 am
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island2:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food2:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest3:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate4:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine4:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic5:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands6:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills8:00 am

KVPTW
18.4
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Chaplains
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
5:00 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama5:30 am
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
7:00 am
Chaplains 
8:00 am

KFTV
21.1
  new   Las mañanitas a la virgen de guadalupe
12:00 am
Santa Misa a la Virgen de Guadalupe
1:00 am

2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

4:00 am
Arriba Valle Central
5:00 am
  new    
7:00 am

getTV
21.2
Married...With Children
Rites of Passage12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Egg and I12:30 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend1:00 am
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs1:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Christmas Story2:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger2:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street3:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five4:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son5:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army6:00 am
Amen
The Roast6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance7:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right8:00 am

KFTVDT3
21.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Head Games3:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am

GRIT
21.4
Hee Haw
12:00 am
Hempvana Gold
12:30 am
NEW Larry King
1:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle6:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict7:00 am
Laramie 
Man of God8:00 am

LOCAL
22.1
Local Programming 
12:00 am

EVINE
22.2
Fashion Must Have Gifts
12:00 am
Jambu Footwear
1:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
2:00 am
Versace Timepieces & Accessories
3:00 am
Jambu Footwear
4:00 am
Juice Beauty
5:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
6:00 am
Jambu Footwear
7:00 am
Gifts From Voga Collection Italian Jewel 
8:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends 
7:00 am

3ABN
22.4
Educando para la Eternidad
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
La Segunda venida
1:00 am
La fe de Jesús
2:30 am
Bálsamo divino
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores 
8:00 am

KSEEHD
24.1
  new    
11:34 pm
  new  
12:37 am
  new  
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   KSEE24 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   KSEE 24 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KSEE
24.2
  movie    Grudge Match
10:00 pm
In the Cut
New Beginnings12:30 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
3:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord4:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems4:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order 
Born Again8:00 am

KSEEL
24.3
Hee Haw
12:00 am
Hempvana Gold
12:30 am
NEW Larry King
1:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle6:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict7:00 am
Laramie 
Man of God8:00 am

KMPHD
26.1
Mike & Molly
Pie Fight12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands1:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: What Happened in Vegas?2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Coward3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
Business First AM
4:30 am
Great Day on FOX26 
5:00 am

KMPH2
26.2
Holiday Makeover
Christmas12:00 am
Room Service
Teen Beat12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Tommy Hilfiger1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Rum and Bourbon2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Show2:30 am

3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Bistro Dinner3:30 am
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA4:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20187:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
The Chocolate Show8:00 am

COMET
26.3
The Outer Limits
Deja Vu12:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Inheritors1:00 am
Babylon 5
Point of No Return2:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am

KMPHD
26.4
Mike & Molly
Pie Fight12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands1:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: What Happened in Vegas?2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Coward3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
Business First AM
4:30 am
Great Day on FOX26 
5:00 am

STADIUM
26.5
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
12:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
12:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  movie   Ogar: Will of Steel
6:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Goalkeepers8:00 am

CHARGE
27.1
La Femme Nikita
Spec Ops12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Third Person1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Approaching Zero2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
New Regime3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am

ATV
27.5
Asian TV Broadcasting Programming 
12:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
  new    
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
10-17-20181:06 am
Tamron Hall
1:36 am
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:36 am
  new   World News Now
3:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Action News AM Live 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM Live 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM Live 6AM
6:00 am
  new    
7:00 am

KFSND2
30.2
Let's Dish
Stuffed Foods12:00 am
Let's Dish
Homemade Candies12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Market Inspirations, Local Genius1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Real Men Cook1:30 am
Motion
2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Lush Lashes2:30 am
Let's Dish
3:00 am
Let's Dish
3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
4:00 am
Deals
Tea: Nature's Pharmacy5:00 am
Deals
Buying High-End Hotel Furniture5:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
6:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
6:30 am
Deals
7:00 am
Deals
7:30 am
Paid Program 
8:00 am

KFSND3
30.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire7:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana8:00 am

EURNWS
31.1
Off-Air 
12:00 am

DW
31.2
DW News
12:00 am
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
12:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
1:15 am
DW News
2:00 am
Local Programming DW News
3:00 am
Focus on Europe
3:30 am
DW News
4:00 am
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
4:30 am
DW News
5:00 am
Local Programming DW News
6:00 am
Local Programming DW News
7:00 am
Focus on Europe
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am

News
31.3
Al Mayadeen Programming 
12:00 am

News
31.4
  new    Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
7:00 am

AMGA
31.5
Movie
12:15 am
Info
2:00 am
Info
2:30 am
Info
3:00 am
Info
3:30 am
Info
4:00 am
Info
5:00 am
Info
5:30 am
Info
6:00 am
Info
6:30 am
Info
7:30 am
Local Programming

ARM1
31.6
Armenian Programming 
12:00 am

NOOR
31.7
Noor TV Programming 
12:00 am

SAB
31.8
  movie   Tenali Rama
12:00 am
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
12:30 am
Baalveer Returns
1:00 am
Tera Kya Hoga alia
1:30 am
Bhakharwadi
2:00 am
Live From Ontario Khalsa Darbar Canada
2:30 am
Live From Ontario Khalsa Darbar Canada
3:00 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
3:30 am
Tera Kya Hoga alia
4:00 am
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
4:30 am
Baalveer Returns
5:00 am
Bhakharwadi
5:30 am
Tera Kya Hoga alia
5:59 am
  movie   Tenali Rama
6:30 am
  new   Asian Magazine
7:00 am
  new   Asian Magazine
7:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
8:00 am

HMONG
31.9
Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
  movie    Grudge Match
10:00 pm
In the Cut
New Beginnings12:30 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
3:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord4:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems4:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order 
Born Again8:00 am

QVC
32.2
Gifts Under $50
12:00 am
Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
philosophy---beauty
7:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide 
8:00 am

HMONG
32.3
Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.4
Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.5
Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.6
Documentary
12:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 am
Kev Kaj Siab
3:00 am
Local Event
5:00 am
SDS Rerun
7:00 am
Documentary 
8:00 am

MEGA
33.1
Al Ritmo de Esta Noche tu Night
12:00 am
Teresa
1:00 am
Noticiero Sercano
2:00 am
Mega News: Edición Nocturna
2:30 am
Radio en Televisión: El Circo
3:00 am
Nación Z
5:00 am
Radio en Televisión - El Vacilón de la Gatita
6:00 am
Radio en Televisión: El Vacilón NY
7:00 am
Prime Time Show 
8:00 am

KSDI
33.2
  movie   The Three Penny Opera
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am

ESCAPE
33.3
 Night Flights
9:00 pm
This Is the Day
3:00 am
Midday Getaway 
7:00 am

AMG
33.4
Cheaters
12:00 am
Celebrity Page
12:30 am
  movie   Homeless for the Holidays
1:00 am
  movie   More Than Puppy Love
3:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
Celebrity Page
5:30 am
The Jet Set
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
Pawn Stars
7:00 am
Forensic Files
7:30 am
Leverage 
8:00 am

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

F24
33.6
France 24 International News
12:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
4:00 am
France 24 International News
5:00 am
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos
8:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
4:00 am
Local Programming

AUDIO
33.8
Easy Listening 
12:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
Caminos de la vida
12:00 am
Kirlan
1:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
En la mañana 
7:00 am

KMSG-39
39
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KMSG3
39.3
El diario de la mañana
12:00 am
El diario de la mañana
12:30 am
El diario de la mañana
1:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:30 am
El diario del mediodía
4:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:00 am

KMSG4
39.4
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 am
TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Live From the Couch
8:00 am

KTF
41
 El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
Apocalipsis
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am

KGMCDT
43.1
Caminos de la vida
12:00 am
Kirlan
1:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
En la mañana 
7:00 am

AZTECA
43.2
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

DSTAR
43.3
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am

HSN
43.4
Skechers Footwear
12:00 am
Skechers Footwear
1:00 am
Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
4:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
5:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts 
8:00 am

ATEN
43.5
Bewitched
Serena's Richcraft12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac2:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee4:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set7:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember8:00 am

KGMCDT6
43.6
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Sybilla1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Man With Two Faces1:30 am
Mannix
Edge of the Web2:00 am
Cannon
Death of a Hunter3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions8:00 am

KGMC
43.7
Gifts Under $50
12:00 am
Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
philosophy---beauty
7:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide 
8:00 am

KGMC
43.8
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls12:00 am
Will & Grace
Whoa, Nelly!12:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Crash Diet1:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gone But Not Forgotten1:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint4:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return5:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull6:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky7:00 am
Emergency 
Firehouse Quintet8:00 am

KGPEHD
47.1
  new    
11:35 pm
  new  
12:37 am
The Game
Parachutes...1:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-25-20192:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning 5a-7a
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
7:00 am

KGPE2
47.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Head Games3:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am

LAFF
47.3
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Think Big
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go 
8:00 am

KNXT
49
The Holy Land Rosary
12:00 am
Family Theater
12:30 am
Women of the Church
1:00 am
House and Home
2:00 am
Witness
2:30 am
The Church Alive
3:00 am
Repent & Submit
3:30 am
A Closer Walk
4:00 am
RocKids TV
4:30 am
Papal Audience
5:00 am
Hmong Catholics
6:30 am
Hey Kids, Let's Cook!
7:00 am
From the Chair
7:30 am
Aging Gracefully
8:00 am

KNXTDT
50.1
The Holy Land Rosary
12:00 am
Family Theater
12:30 am
Women of the Church
1:00 am
House and Home
2:00 am
Witness
2:30 am
The Church Alive
3:00 am
Repent & Submit
3:30 am
A Closer Walk
4:00 am
RocKids TV
4:30 am
Papal Audience
5:00 am
Hmong Catholics
6:30 am
Hey Kids, Let's Cook!
7:00 am
From the Chair
7:30 am
Aging Gracefully
8:00 am

KNSO
51.1
  movie    La Virgen de Guadalupe
11:35 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   La Cama
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

KNSOE
51.2
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
12:00 am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  movie   Dante's Peak
5:30 am
Profiler 
8:00 am

KNSO3
51.3
Blue Bloods
Pick Your Poison12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Pain Killers1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head2:00 am
George Carlin
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Sects7:00 am
Law & Order 
Tombstone8:00 am

KVVG
54.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KFRE-DT
59.1
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses12:00 am
25 Words or Less
12:30 am
FOX26 10 O'Clock News
1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
2:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
2:30 am
Couples Court
Henry v Henry3:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
All Mixed Up (Part 1); Not My Instructor4:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Cherry v Johnson4:30 am
Jerry Springer
Sex, Dreams, and Nightmares5:00 am
Maury
I'm Back for 14th DNA Test...How Can This Be My Baby?6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go7:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
8:00 am

KFREDT2
59.2
La Femme Nikita
Spec Ops12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Third Person1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Approaching Zero2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
New Regime3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am

KTFF-DT
61.1
 El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
Apocalipsis
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am

KTFFDT2
61.2
  new   Las mañanitas a la virgen de guadalupe
12:00 am
Santa Misa a la Virgen de Guadalupe
1:00 am

2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

4:00 am
Arriba Valle Central
5:00 am
  new    
7:00 am

KTFFDT3
61.3
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Dual Survival
2:00 am
Most Daring
3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers
5:00 am
Auction Kings
6:00 am
Auction Kings
6:30 am
Unsolved History
7:00 am
Modern Marvels 
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 93239! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.