Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kettleman City, CA 93239  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Kettleman City, CA 93239. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
2:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
4:00 pm
  movie   Metro
6:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
8:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
10:30 pm

UNTAMED
4.3
  sports   Hooked On The Palm Beaches
3:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
03-23-20194:00 pm
The Appraisers
4:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
5:00 pm
  sports   Glory 64 Rewind
6:00 pm
  sports   Jay Adams' Brawl Call
7:00 pm
  sports   XPTV
7:30 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
8:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
8:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
9:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
9:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
10:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
10:30 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
11:00 pm

REV'N
4.4
Two Guys Garage
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
7:00 pm
Truck U
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm

JTV
4.5
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
11:00 pm

BIZTV
4.6
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 pm
Real Life 101
4:00 pm
Think Big
4:30 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
5:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
5:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
6:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
8:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming 
11:00 pm

W4U
4.8
 Cimarron Strip
2:30 pm
Gunsmoke
4:00 pm
Here Comes the Brides
5:00 pm
State Trooper
6:00 pm
Bonanza
7:00 pm
Wagon Train
8:00 pm
Movie Time
9:00 pm
Movie Time 
11:00 pm

KAIL-DT
7.1
 Elementary
Our Time is Up3:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Cops vs. Zombies5:00 pm
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat6:00 pm
Bones
The Prince in the Plastic7:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy8:00 pm
Dateline
The Evil to Come9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now10:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife11:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTTV
7.2
  movie    Marty
2:00 pm
  movie   August
4:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Road Ahead8:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke9:00 pm
  movie   Gimme Shelter
10:00 pm

KAILDT3
7.3
 Martial Law
Wild Life3:00 pm
The Pretender
Quallupilluit4:00 pm
The Pretender
The World's Changing5:00 pm
Renegade
Living Legend6:00 pm
Renegade
Family Ties7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters9:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces11:00 pm

ION
7.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer's Backend5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen11:00 pm

KFAZ
8
  movie   Blown Away
3:30 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
5:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
8:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
10:00 pm

KFAZ
8.1
  movie   Blown Away
3:30 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
5:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
8:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
10:00 pm

KFAZ
8.2
 Hunter
Love, Hate & Sporty James3:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract4:00 pm
Hunter
Cradle Will Rock5:00 pm
Hunter
Bad Company6:00 pm
Hunter
Down and Under7:00 pm
Hunter
Straight to the Heart8:00 pm
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall9:00 pm
Hunter
Double Exposure10:00 pm
Hunter
The Girl Next Door11:00 pm

K17JI
12.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Mystery Babylon Has Fallen3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem4:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?11:00 pm

K17JI2
12.2
 Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
London 2016
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Central Study Hour
7:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm

K17JI3
12.3
Missing Peace
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:00 pm
A Father's Heart
6:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
7:00 pm
Pure Choices
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
8:30 pm
Living to Be Well
9:00 pm
Perfecting Me
9:30 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Table Talk
11:00 pm

K17JI4
12.4
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
3:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
5:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Vence
9:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
9:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
10:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
11:00 pm

K17JI5
12.5
 Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
His Words Are Life
5:45 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI7
12.7
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:35 pm
White Horse Media
9:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Marriage Matters
11:00 pm

KVBC
13.1
 Rawhide
Incident of the Fish out of Water3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Boarding House5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out7:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm

NEWSM
13.10
  movie    The Kennedy Curse
3:00 pm
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
4:00 pm
Newsmax News In-Depth
4:30 pm
  new   The American St. Nick: The True Story of American GIs
5:00 pm
  new   Above and Beyond: The Incredible Escape of Jewish-American B-17 Pilots From...
6:00 pm
World War II: Saving the Reality
7:00 pm
Hitler: A Journey Through His World
8:00 pm
  movie   Remember Pearl Harbor
10:00 pm

HEART
13.2
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
  movie   For a Few Bullets More
10:00 pm

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    Quicksilver
3:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
5:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing 
10:30 pm

LIFEHK
13.4
 Lifehack
10:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
13.5
 World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Richardson Gang6:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The A6 Murderer7:00 pm
Call 911
Wisconsin Standoff8:00 pm
Call 911
Matters of Life and Death8:30 pm
Dead Again
Behind Closed Doors9:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire10:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Boston Benzo Buzz11:00 pm

YouToo
13.6
  sports   Steel Dreams
3:30 pm
Motorz
4:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
4:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
7:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth9:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
9:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Shop LC 
11:00 pm

BUZZR
13.7
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
Local Programming

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel 
1:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 My Life TV
12:00 am

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM 
1:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

HSN2
16.3
 Best of HSN2
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Home Environment
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
7:00 pm
Product Innovations
8:00 pm
Closet Solutions
9:00 pm
Spring Home Essentials
10:00 pm
Electronic Innovations
11:00 pm

SONLIFE
16.4
 Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm

KHSC
16.5
  movie    El Compadre Más Padre
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KHSC5
16.6
 Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Extranormal
8:00 pm
  movie   Warrior
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm

KMPHD
17.1
  movie    Let It Ride
3:00 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20185:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:30 pm
Modern Family
Spring-a-Ding-Fling7:00 pm
Dine Out Along the Road
7:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm

KVPT
18.1
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese3:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics4:30 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Mid-Century Modern5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Vertical Garden, Toilet Factory5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Valley's Gold
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Celebrity for the Barbecue8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The World Will Always Welcome Lovers . . .8:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Oblong Murders9:00 pm
Inspector Lewis on Masterpiece
One for Sorrow10:30 pm

KVPT2
18.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Local Programming

KVPT3
18.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung4:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands5:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)5:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring6:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations6:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'7:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables8:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq11:00 pm
Local Programming

KVPTW
18.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20193:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
4:00 pm
American Masters
Althea5:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice7:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
8:30 pm
American Masters
Althea9:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
10:30 pm
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice11:00 pm

KFTV
21.1
  new    Teletón USA 2019
3:00 pm
  new   Noticias 21
4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Teletón USA 2019
5:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 21 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Local Programming

getTV
21.2
  movie    Decision at Sundown
3:15 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)5:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)6:00 pm
  movie   First Target
7:00 pm
  movie   Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
9:15 pm
Local Programming

ESCAP
21.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster9:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape10:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire11:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
  movie    Colt .45
3:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
5:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
7:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
9:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
11:00 pm

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

EVINE
22.2
 Diamond Day Vip Preview
3:00 pm
Diamond Day Vip Preview
4:00 pm
Diamond Day Vip Preview
5:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
6:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
7:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
8:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
9:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
10:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
11:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm

3ABN
22.4
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
3:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
5:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Vence
9:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
9:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
10:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
11:00 pm

KSEEHD
24.1
Larry King Special Report
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
4:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships5:00 pm
MedWatch Today
7:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
7:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
  new   KSEE 24 News at 11
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSEE
24.2
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
2:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
4:00 pm
  movie   Metro
6:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
8:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
10:30 pm

KSEEL
24.3
  movie    Colt .45
3:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
5:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
7:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
9:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
11:00 pm

KMPHD
26.1
  movie    Let It Ride
3:00 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20185:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:30 pm
Modern Family
Spring-a-Ding-Fling7:00 pm
Dine Out Along the Road
7:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm

KMPH2
26.2
  movie   Fort Massacre
3:30 pm
  movie   Eagle's Wing
5:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots8:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women9:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game10:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors11:00 pm

COMET
26.3
  movie    The Pit and the Pendulum
2:00 pm
  movie   The Raven
4:00 pm
  movie   The Meteor Man
6:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
8:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
10:00 pm

STADIUM
26.4
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190083:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at North Carolina
Duke at North Carolina4:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190085:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Gonzaga
BYU at Gonzaga8:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers 
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers10:00 pm

CHARGE
27.1
  movie   Blown Away
3:30 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
5:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
8:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
10:00 pm

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming 
1:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
 Overwatch League
Stage 1 Playoffs2:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Action News at 6
6:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
02-02-20187:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 47:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Action News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSND2
30.2
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Italian Cousins3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Mixing It Up4:00 pm
Motion
4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
Summer Programs5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Party Plates7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Yesterday, Today & Tamales7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Italian Cousins8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Spectacular Sandwiches8:30 pm
Motion
9:00 pm
Deals
Summer Programs9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
A Master Bedroom Retreat11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSND3
30.3
  movie    Elizabethtown
1:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus8:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen8:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free9:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199710:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom11:00 pm
Local Programming

EURNWS
31.1
Local Programming

DW
31.2
Euromaxx
3:30 pm
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
4:30 pm
Local Programming Documentaries and Reports
The Blockchain Revolution - The End of Banking as We Know it?5:30 pm
  sports   Kick Off! Countdown
6:02 pm
Euromaxx
6:30 pm
Night Grooves
7:15 pm
Drive It! The Motor Magazine
8:30 pm
  sports   Kick Off! Countdown
9:02 pm
Check-in – The Travel Guide
9:30 pm
Arts.21
10:02 pm
In Good Shape
10:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
The Blockchain Revolution - The End of Banking as We Know it?11:02 pm
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming 
1:00 am

News
31.4
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
4:00 pm
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India's World
5:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm

AMGA
31.5
  movie    Armenian Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
4:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
4:30 pm
  movie   Documental Movie
5:00 pm
Fashion Show
5:30 pm
Concert
6:00 pm
Concert
6:30 pm
Linel The Chlinel
7:00 pm
Harmony TV
7:30 pm
AMTV
8:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
8:30 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
10:00 pm
Fashion Show
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming 
1:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming 
1:00 am

SAB
31.8
Asian Magazine
3:30 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza
4:00 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
4:30 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
5:00 pm
Bhakarwadi
5:30 pm
Bhakarwadi
6:00 pm
Bhakarwadi
6:30 pm
Bhakarwadi
7:00 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza
7:30 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
8:00 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
8:30 pm
Baavle Utaavle
9:00 pm
Baavle Utaavle
9:30 pm
Baavle Utaavle
10:00 pm
Baavle Utaavle
10:30 pm
Baavle Utaavle
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
2:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
4:00 pm
  movie   Metro
6:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
8:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
10:30 pm

QVC
32.2
 Jane's Closet
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.6
 Documentary
3:00 pm
Kev Kaj Siab
4:00 pm
Local Event
5:00 pm
CheDor Show
6:00 pm
Documentary
7:00 pm
Tub Hluas Rooj Sab Laj
8:00 pm
Hmong Live Thursday
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Hmong Talent Show
11:00 pm

MEGA
33.1
 Nación Z
3:00 pm
Puerta Astral
4:00 pm
Teresa
5:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Bayly'
6:00 pm
Esta es tu casa
7:30 pm
Corazones guerreros
8:00 pm
Esta noche sí
9:00 pm
Puerta Astral
10:00 pm
Teresa
11:00 pm

KSDI
33.2
Wellness for Life
3:30 pm
Insider Exclusive
4:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
4:30 pm
Talking Pictures
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
7:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
33.3
 World View
12:00 pm
eScapes After Dark
4:00 pm
Night Flights 
9:00 pm

AMG
33.4
Street Magic
3:30 pm
Leverage
4:00 pm
  movie   House Arrest
5:00 pm
  movie   North Dallas Forty
7:00 pm
  movie   Frightmare Theater
9:00 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Local Programming

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

F24
33.6
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos
4:30 am
Local Programming

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening 
1:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
  movie    El Compadre Más Padre
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSG-39
39
 Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Extranormal
8:00 pm
  movie   Warrior
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm

KMSG3
39.3
 Última Hora
3:00 pm
Última Hora
6:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
9:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
9:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
10:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
10:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox 
1:30 pm

KTF
41
  sports    Fútbol de la MLS: FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids2:45 pm
Mita y Mita
5:00 pm
Mita y Mita
5:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Coraje
7:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KGMCDT
43.1
  movie    El Compadre Más Padre
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA
43.2
 Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Extranormal
8:00 pm
  movie   Warrior
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm

DSTAR
43.3
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
43.4
 Home Innovations
3:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
4:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
5:00 pm
Home Innovations
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm

ATEN
43.5
Becker
Pretty Poison3:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun4:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk9:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance10:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen10:30 pm
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse11:00 pm
Local Programming

KGMCDT6
43.6
 Rawhide
Incident of the Fish out of Water3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Boarding House5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out7:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm

KGMC
43.7
 Jane's Closet
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm

KGMC
43.8
 The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell4:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind5:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
7:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident9:00 pm
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror10:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape11:00 pm

KGPEHD
47.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game2:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
03-21-20197:30 pm
Extra
03-23-20198:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab9:30 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KGPE2
47.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster9:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape10:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire11:00 pm

LAFF
47.3
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:00 pm
Rokamole
4:30 pm
Music Beyon Music
5:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
9:00 pm
Super 20
9:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
10:00 pm

KNXT
49
Hmong Catholics
3:30 pm
Our Daily Bread
4:00 pm
A Journey Through Amoris Laetitia
4:30 pm
Catholic Destinations
5:00 pm
Catholic Underground
5:30 pm
Catholic Underground
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
National Shrine Mass
7:00 pm
Revolution
7:30 pm
House and Home
8:00 pm
National Shrine Mass
8:30 pm
Renewed
9:00 pm
From the Chair
9:30 pm
The Faithful Traveler
10:00 pm
Focus TV
10:30 pm
Consecrated Life
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KNXTDT
50.1
Hmong Catholics
3:30 pm
Our Daily Bread
4:00 pm
A Journey Through Amoris Laetitia
4:30 pm
Catholic Destinations
5:00 pm
Catholic Underground
5:30 pm
Catholic Underground
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
National Shrine Mass
7:00 pm
Revolution
7:30 pm
House and Home
8:00 pm
National Shrine Mass
8:30 pm
Renewed
9:00 pm
From the Chair
9:30 pm
The Faithful Traveler
10:00 pm
Focus TV
10:30 pm
Consecrated Life
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KNSO
51.1
 Megadesastres
3:00 pm
  movie   The Hunger Games
4:00 pm
Enfoque California
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
Premios Tu música urbano
7:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KNSOE
51.2
  movie    The International
2:00 pm
The Unit
5:00 pm
The Unit
6:00 pm
The Unit
7:00 pm
The Unit
8:00 pm
The Unit
9:00 pm
The Unit
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
51.3
 The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell4:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind5:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
7:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident9:00 pm
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror10:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape11:00 pm

KVVG
54.1
 Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Extranormal
8:00 pm
  movie   Warrior
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm

KFRE-DT
59.1
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
3:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
Blackish
Who's Afraid of the Big Black Man?5:00 pm
Blackish
Jack of All Trades5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
  sports   Fresno Football Club Pre-Game Show
7:00 pm
  sports   USL Championship Soccer: Fresno FC vs. Reno 1868
Fresno FC vs. Reno 18687:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Needle Through the Hand11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFREDT2
59.2
  movie   Blown Away
3:30 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
5:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
8:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
10:00 pm

KTFF-DT
61.1
  sports    Fútbol de la MLS: FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids2:45 pm
Mita y Mita
5:00 pm
Mita y Mita
5:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Coraje
7:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
11:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com