Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wasco, CA 93280  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

K08MM
8.1
 Discover
3:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
4:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Hope for Cambodia4:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With the Lanny Wolfe Trio6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:00 am
Mission Trek
Out of Nothing8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Path to the Throne of God9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Supplement and Nutritional Prescriptions10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
The Man Who Never Slept, Part 210:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 111:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Fruits & Nuts in the Family Tree11:30 am

K08MM
8.2
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am

K08MM
8.3
Engage
3:30 am
Battles of Faith
4:00 am
Chew's Challenge
4:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
5:00 am
Urban Report
6:00 am
SISS
6:30 am
The New Journey
7:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 am
Take it to the Bank
8:00 am
Magnify Him
8:30 am
Taste of Paradise
9:00 am
For Guys Only
9:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
11:00 am
Perfecting Me
11:30 am

K08MM
8.4
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores
8:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Primicias
10:00 am
Melodías del corazón
10:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am

K08MM
8.5
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 am
Faith Chapel
4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Your Story Hour
5:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
5:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Musical Meditations
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 am
Inverse
10:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 am

K08MM
8.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
10:00 pm

K08MM
8.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
5:00 am
Garden of Prayer
5:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:00 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
10:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

KJOU-LP
12
 KJOU 
12:00 am

K49AA-D2
13.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   TMZ
9:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1059:30 am
Judge Jerry
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Brandi Davis v. Brittanie Blackston11:00 am
Divorce Court
Alqueisha "Quey" Benjamin v Floyd Stevens11:30 am

K49AA-D2
13.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   TMZ
9:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1059:30 am
Judge Jerry
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Brandi Davis v. Brittanie Blackston11:00 am
Divorce Court
Alqueisha "Quey" Benjamin v Floyd Stevens11:30 am

K49AA-D3
13.3
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Press Your Luck
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am

K49AA-D4
13.4
  movie    House of Strangers
3:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night
5:10 am
  movie   The Dark Corner
7:30 am
  movie   The Street with No Name
9:40 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage 
11:40 am

KGETHD
17.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   17 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am

KGETD
17.2
Cooking Made Easy!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Caught in a Lie6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stories of Molestation Explode8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Survived Being Shot 4 Times, Was I Set Up?9:00 am
Maury
Was My Husband Cheating While I Was Healing in the Hospital?10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex, Dreams, and Nightmares11:00 am

OGET
17.3
  movie   La Cama
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am

KGET
17.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire7:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana8:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot8:30 am
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build9:00 am
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod9:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac10:00 am
Night Court
Law Club10:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead11:00 am
Night Court
Mental Giant11:30 am

K18HD-D
18.1
 5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Topsy Turvy Day; Clifford's Charm School5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi's Back in Town5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am

PBSKIDS
18.2
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays 
Holidays11:30 am

CREATE
18.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest3:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate4:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine4:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic5:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands6:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks8:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest9:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine10:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table11:30 am

K18HD-D4
18.4
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
5:00 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama5:30 am
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose
7:00 am
Chaplains
8:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
9:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice10:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer10:30 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
11:00 am
For Sama on Frontline 
For Sama11:30 am

K21FP
21
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am

KEROH
23.1
  new    World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   23ABC News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   23ABC News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   23ABC News at 6am
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new   23ABC News at 11am
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

KERODT2
23.2
 Closing Arguments
3:00 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

MeTV
23.3
 Cannon
Death of a Hunter3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister9:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead11:00 am

GRIT
23.4
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle6:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict7:00 am
Laramie
Man of God8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hoodoo Mine9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Gold Is Where You Find It9:30 am
Laramie
The Pass10:00 am
Laramie
Trail Drive11:00 am

KBAK-DT
29.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 4:30 on KBAK
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 5 on KBAK
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 6 on KBAK
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

TBD
29.2
 Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am

CHARGE
29.3
 La Femme Nikita
New Regime3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:30 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang
10:00 am

KBFX
29.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  movie   Ogar: Will of Steel
6:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Goalkeepers8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Social Media In Sport8:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Chris Froome, Victoria Pendleton9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci9:30 am
  sports   College Football: Western Kentucky at Marshall
Western Kentucky at Marshall10:00 am

OGET
30
  movie   La Cama
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am

KBTF
31.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Standard Liège vs. Arsenal
Standard Liège vs. Arsenal9:30 am

KBTF2
31.2
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five4:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son5:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army6:00 am
Amen
The Roast6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance7:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Principal10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 111:00 am

KBTF3
31.3
 Scandal
Head Games3:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage9:30 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am

JN
31.4
 City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead4:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder5:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession6:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest8:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder9:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder10:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking11:00 am

KBFK-LP
34.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
En la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   La Agonía de Ser Madre
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am

KBFK-LP2
34.2
  movie    House of Strangers
3:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night
5:10 am
  movie   The Dark Corner
7:30 am
  movie   The Street with No Name
9:40 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage 
11:40 am

KBFK-LP3
34.3
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am

KBFK-LP4
34.4
 Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
4:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
5:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
8:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Gifts for Her
10:00 am
Gifts for Her
11:00 am

KBFK-LP1
34.10
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Reality Rides
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am

KBFK-11
34.11
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Daytime
5:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
6:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Door Key for David6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA7:00 am
  new   The Joey Bishop Show
Joey The Comic Vs Larry The Writer7:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
8:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Silver Ace8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Doctors
9:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Murder10:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Harry Crocker10:30 am
Naked City
The Face of the Enemy11:00 am

KBFK-LP5
34.5
Rosario a la Divina Misericordia
3:30 am
Archivos de fe
4:00 am
Rosario del Perdon
5:00 am
Documental
5:30 am
A Buen Tiempo
6:00 am
Santa Misa
7:00 am
La Biblia Ilumina Tu Vida
7:30 am
EWTN
8:00 am
Comunicación y vida
9:00 am
Archivos de fe
10:00 am
Rosario a la Divina Misericordia
11:00 am
Documental
11:30 am

KBFK-LP6
34.6
 FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music 
11:00 am

KBFK-LP7
34.7
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee4:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set7:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember8:00 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts9:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker10:30 am
Bewitched
Fastest Gun on Madison Avenue11:00 am
Bewitched
The Dancing Bear11:30 am

KBFK-LP8
34.8
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Press Your Luck
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am

KBFK-LP9
34.9
 Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
philosophy---beauty
7:00 am
Carolyn's Gift Guide
8:00 am
Very Merry Deal
9:00 am
Gift Guide
10:00 am

KABE
39.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am

4:00 am
Arriba Valle Central
5:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
  new   Celebración Eucaristica con el Papa Francisco en la Festividad de Nuestra ...
9:00 am
Vecinos
10:30 am
Despierta América 
11:00 am

KABE
39.2
Programación pagada
3:30 am

4:00 am
Arriba Valle Central
5:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
  new   Celebración Eucaristica con el Papa Francisco en la Festividad de Nuestra ...
9:00 am
Vecinos
10:30 am
Despierta América 
11:00 am

KZKC
42
 Closing Arguments
3:00 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

KPMC
43.1
 Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
4:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
5:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
8:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Gifts for Her
10:00 am
Gifts for Her
11:00 am

KUVID
45.1
 City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead4:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder5:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession6:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest8:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder9:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder10:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking11:00 am

KUVI
45.2
Programación pagada
3:30 am

4:00 am
Arriba Valle Central
5:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
  new   Celebración Eucaristica con el Papa Francisco en la Festividad de Nuestra ...
9:00 am
Vecinos
10:30 am
Despierta América 
11:00 am

KUVID
45.3
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Standard Liège vs. Arsenal
Standard Liège vs. Arsenal9:30 am

START
45.4
 Most Daring
3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers
5:00 am
Auction Kings
6:00 am
Auction Kings
6:30 am
Unsolved History
7:00 am
Modern Marvels
8:00 am
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Dual Survival
10:00 am
How Booze Built America
11:00 am

KUVIDT5
45.5
 Closing Arguments
3:00 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

K46II-D
46.1
 Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am
SoCal Connected
5:00 am
Lost L.A.
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Amanpour and Company
8:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris Side-Trips9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
No Passport Necessary9:30 am
Ciao Italia
Vegetable Pies10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales11:30 am

K46II-D2
46.2
 Artbound
Masters of Modern Design: The Art of the Japanese American Experience3:00 am
Sound Tracker
Argentina4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
5:00 am
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
5:30 am
Asia Insight
6:00 am
Dining With the Chef
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills7:00 am
Earth Focus
7:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety8:00 am
The Desert Speaks
Argentina: Ancient Patagonia People8:30 am
KCETLink Presents
9:00 am

K46II-D3
46.3
Local Programming Core Kyoto
4:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Journeys in Japan
6:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japan Railway Journal
7:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
8:30 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
9:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
10:00 am
Local Programming Rising
11:30 am

K55CW
55
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 4:30 on KBAK
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 5 on KBAK
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 6 on KBAK
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

KBFXHD
58.1
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sowers / Sowers v Roton4:00 am
Couples Court
Crawley v Pompey4:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Philly Teacher Stabbed 20 Times: Was It Suicide Or Murder?5:00 am
  new  
6:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 7 on KBFX
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 8 on KBFX
8:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am

COMET
58.3
 Babylon 5
Severed Dreams3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
The New Frontiers
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
10:00 am

KBFX
58.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  movie   Ogar: Will of Steel
6:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Goalkeepers8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Social Media In Sport8:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Chris Froome, Victoria Pendleton9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci9:30 am
  sports   College Football: Western Kentucky at Marshall
Western Kentucky at Marshall10:00 am

DABL
58.5
 Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire3:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20184:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chocolate Show5:00 am

6:00 am

7:00 am

7:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fish Fry8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portobello8:30 am
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres9:00 am

9:30 am
Design Inc.
David's Loft10:00 am

10:30 am
Escape to the Country
South Somerset11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 93280! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bakersfield Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.