Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wasco, CA 93280  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Wasco, CA 93280. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am

K08MM
8.1
 Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Amy Sheppard Ratsara10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 112:30 am
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 14:00 am
Local Programming

K08MM
8.2
 Discover Prophecy
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am

K08MM
8.3
Celebrating Life in Recovery
9:30 pm
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:30 pm
Battles of Faith
12:30 am
Magnify Him
1:00 am
Urban Report
1:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
The New Journey
2:30 am
Making It Work
3:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
3:30 am
Issues and Answers
4:00 am
Local Programming

K08MM
8.4
 3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Local Programming

K08MM
8.5
 Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Local Programming House Calls
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 am
Musical Meditations
3:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:00 am
Local Programming

K08MM
8.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K08MM
8.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
ABCs of Prayer
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:15 am
Nocturne
2:30 am
Songs of Praise
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Local Programming

KJOU-LP
12
 KJOU
12:00 am
Local Programming

K49AA-D2
13.1
 CSI: Miami
Paint It Black9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Hamptons10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Frozen Pop11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Vocal Discord11:30 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11512:00 am
  new   Top 30
02-22-201912:30 am
TMZ Live
02-22-20191:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:00 am
Local Programming

K49AA-D2
13.2
 CSI: Miami
Paint It Black9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Hamptons10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Frozen Pop11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Vocal Discord11:30 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11512:00 am
  new   Top 30
02-22-201912:30 am
TMZ Live
02-22-20191:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:00 am
Local Programming

K49AA-D3
13.3
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

K49AA-D4
13.4
  movie   White Nights
9:30 pm
  movie   Western Union
12:30 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy 
North of the Rio Grande4:00 am

KGETHD
17.1
  new    The Blacklist
Minister D9:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
02-22-201910:00 pm
  new   17 News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
John Legend; Hasan Minhaj11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Will Forte; Second Chance Theatre12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Benedict Wong; Phoebe Bridgers; Drew Tarver1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-22-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming

KGETD
17.2
 Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller's Gambling Problem9:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11510:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Hamptons11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Poaching Timmy12:30 am
The King of Queens
Vocal Discord1:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap1:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cut out of Business; Energize My House2:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Ungathering; He's Not Me2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Local Programming

OGET
17.3
  new    Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   El Barón
10:00 pm
Telemundo Local News
11:00 pm
  sports   Boxeo Telemundo Ford
11:35 pm
El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
3:30 am

KGET
17.4
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Angie10:00 pm
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Live Drew11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Cam11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother12:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married3:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date4:00 am
Local Programming

K18HD-D
18.1
 American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters9:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters10:00 pm
Amanpour & Company
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
1:00 am
NHK Newsline
1:30 am
Best of KVPT 
2:00 am

PBSKIDS
18.2
 Odd Squad Saves the World
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space1:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Local Programming

CREATE
18.3
Simply Ming
Fish & Chips With Chef Craig Maw9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food10:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
The Making of Travels to the Edge10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Modern Mexico12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look1:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings2:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England3:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter4:00 am
Local Programming

K18HD-D4
18.4
 Margaret: The Rebel Princess
9:00 pm
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience10:00 pm
Space Men: American Experience
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee4:00 am
Local Programming

K21FP
21
Leon Fontaine
9:30 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
10:00 pm
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
10:30 pm
Travel the Road
11:00 pm
Treasures
11:30 pm
Against All Odds
12:00 am
Adventures With God
12:30 am
Christine Caine
1:00 am
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
2:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Local Programming

KEROH
23.1
 20/20
9:00 pm
  new   23ABC News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Chris Pine; Lena Headey; Kellen Erskine11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-23-201912:37 am
Daily Blast Live
1:06 am
The List
2:06 am
  new   ES.TV
Christian Bale; Anne Hathaway; Rohan Chand; Home Theater Spotlight Glenn Close; Comedy Jam Corey Holcomb2:36 am
Recipe TV
02-18-20193:06 am
Paid Programming
3:36 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Local Programming

KEROA
23.2
 Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría 
3:00 am

MeTV
23.3
WKRP in Cincinnati
Venus and the Man9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Picture10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Gamble10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pathetic Patient11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7---Over and Out12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Make My Deathbed1:30 am
Mannix
Game Plan2:00 am
Cannon
The Hero3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders4:00 am

GRIT
23.4
  movie    Westbound
9:00 pm
  movie   A Big Hand for the Little Lady
10:30 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Desert Flight1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Return to Nowhere2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky2:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
3:00 am

KBAK-DT
29.1
  new    Hawaii Five-0
Hapai Ke Kuko, Hanau Ka Hewa (When Covetousness is Conceived, Sin is Born)9:00 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
E'ao Lu'au a Kualima (Offer Young Taro Leaves To)10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11 on KBAK
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Amy Adams; Tyler Perry; Mekki Leeper12:37 am
Jeopardy!
02-23-20181:37 am
To Be Announced
2:07 am
Local Programming

TBD
29.2
College Humor's Hardly Working
9:30 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Thunderdome
3:00 am

CHARGE
29.3
  movie    To Live and Die in L.A.
8:00 pm
  movie   Vigilante Force
10:00 pm
  movie   Robbers' Roost
12:00 am
  movie   Support Your Local Gunfighter
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

KBFX
29.4
  sports   Campus Insiders
190399:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903910:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1903911:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903911:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903912:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190391:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190391:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

OGET
30
  new    Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   El Barón
10:00 pm
Telemundo Local News
11:00 pm
  sports   Boxeo Telemundo Ford
11:35 pm
El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
3:30 am

KBTF
31.1
 Atrapada
9:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
12:00 am
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Local Programming

KBTF2
31.2
Good Times
A Friend in Need9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven10:30 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Farrah Fawcett, Don Knotts, and Glen Campbell11:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley3:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid3:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw4:20 am
Local Programming

KBTF3
31.3
 Cold Squad
Death by Intent9:00 pm
Scandal
Rasputin10:00 pm
Scandal
Baby, It's Cold Outside11:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
12:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Cop Cam
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am

JN
31.4
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Catch Me If You Can9:30 pm
Killing Spree
Suffolk Strangler10:00 pm
Killer Profile
Timothy Krajcir11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Female Forces
For Better or For Worse2:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes3:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell4:00 am

KBFK-LP
34.1
 Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Local Programming

KBFK-LP2
34.2
  movie   White Nights
9:30 pm
  movie   Western Union
12:30 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy 
North of the Rio Grande4:00 am

KBFK-LP3
34.3
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Just One at Emirates Stadium
10:00 pm
Reflections
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
4:00 am

KBFK-LP4
34.4
 Patricia Nash Handbags
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Home Office
4:00 am

KBFK-LP1
34.10
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

KBFK-11
34.11
  movie    Night of the Living Dead
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

KBFK-LP5
34.5
 Cierre de estación
8:00 pm
Santo Rosario
2:00 am
Santa Misa
2:30 am
La Biblia Ilumina Tu Vida
3:00 am
Rosario a la Divina Misericordia
3:30 am
Archivos de fe
4:00 am

KBFK-LP6
34.6
 Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am

KBFK-LP7
34.7
Murphy Brown
Bad Girls9:30 pm
Becker
Drive, They Said10:00 pm
Wings
She's Gotta Have It10:30 pm
Growing Pains
Roommates11:00 pm
Family Ties
How Do You Sleep?11:30 pm
Bewitched
A Very Special Delivery12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Hip Hippie12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche and Brother Roger Move in With the Burnses2:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist3:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography4:00 am
Local Programming

KBFK-LP8
34.8
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

KBFK-LP9
34.9
 Outdoor Living
9:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
10:00 pm
Patio & Garden
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden 
4:00 am

KABE
39.1
 Mi marido tiene más familia
9:00 pm
Amar a muerte
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 39 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  sports   Combate Américas
12:00 am
  sports   Combate Américas Extra
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am

KABE
39.2
 Mi marido tiene más familia
9:00 pm
Amar a muerte
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 39 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  sports   Combate Américas
12:00 am
  sports   Combate Américas Extra
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am

KZKC
42
 Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría 
3:00 am

KPMC
43.1
 Patricia Nash Handbags
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Home Office
4:00 am

KUVID
45.1
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Catch Me If You Can9:30 pm
Killing Spree
Suffolk Strangler10:00 pm
Killer Profile
Timothy Krajcir11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Female Forces
For Better or For Worse2:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes3:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell4:00 am

START
45.4
 Unsolved History
Killing Hitler9:00 pm
Most Daring
Midnight Madness10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Looking Back11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Edison Phonograph; Ali-Frazier Boxing Gloves12:00 am
Auction Kings
Oliver North Reclaims His Sword; Scrimshaw12:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Radio Silence1:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck2:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs3:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Manatees of Belize4:00 am

K46II-D
46.1
 Carousel
8:00 pm
A Soldier's Story
10:15 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Patagonia12:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
1:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
Local Programming

K46II-D2
46.2
 800 Words
Episode 3059:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10710:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.11:00 pm
Make48
Episode 20111:30 pm
Museum Access
The Bruce Museum - Greenwich, CT12:30 am
Americas Now
Honduras - Garifuna; Musical - Uruguay Green School1:00 am
Explore
1:30 am
The Laura Flanders Show
2:00 am
Both Worlds
2:30 am
Border Blaster
Inner Anthems3:00 am
What in the World?
3:30 am
Fine Cut
4:00 am

K46II-D3
46.3
 The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
9:10 pm
Darwin's Amazing Animals
Oriental Stork10:25 pm
Global Agenda Davos 2019
11:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
12:10 am
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
1:10 am
Local Programming The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
2:10 am
Cool Japan
3:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
Oriental Stork4:25 am
Local Programming

K55CW
55
  new    Hawaii Five-0
Hapai Ke Kuko, Hanau Ka Hewa (When Covetousness is Conceived, Sin is Born)9:00 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
E'ao Lu'au a Kualima (Offer Young Taro Leaves To)10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11 on KBAK
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Amy Adams; Tyler Perry; Mekki Leeper12:37 am
Jeopardy!
02-23-20181:37 am
To Be Announced
2:07 am
Local Programming

KBFXHD
58.1
  new    Proven Innocent
The Burden of Truth9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 10 on KBFX
10:00 pm
TMZ
02-22-201911:00 pm
The Simpsons
King Leer11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
David Brenner, Cedric the Entertainer, Jon Lovitz, Rita Rudner12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
That's Why They Call It Ball Room1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Of Course He's Dead1:30 am
Last Man Standing
House Rules2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner2:30 am
  new   Face the Truth
Toxic Mother-Daughter Relationship at Breaking Point! Can Truth Team Save Them?3:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-22-20193:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v. Williamson4:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
58.3
  movie    Superbeast
8:00 pm
  movie   Rollerball
10:00 pm
  movie   Dolls
12:30 am
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bakersfield Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com