Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bakersfield, CA 93390  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bakersfield, CA 93390. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am

K08MM
8.1
 Table Talk
The Faithfulness of God10:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
Cycling1:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
No One Unemployed1:30 am
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God5:00 am

K08MM
8.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
Local Programming

K08MM
8.3
Breath of Life
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Abundant Living
11:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
12:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Urban Report
1:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
The New Journey
2:30 am
Making It Work
3:00 am
Dollars $ Sense
3:30 am
A Father's Heart
4:00 am
Working on the Dream
4:30 am
Kickin the Habit
5:00 am
Local Programming

K08MM
8.4
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Local Programming

K08MM
8.5
 World-Wide Evangelism
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
1:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 am
Issues and Answers
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 am
Your Story Hour
5:00 am
Local Programming

K08MM
8.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
10:00 pm

K08MM
8.7
 White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:15 am
Nocturne
2:30 am
Songs of Praise
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Local Programming

KJOU-LP
12
 KJOU
12:00 am
Local Programming

K49AA-D2
13.1
Seinfeld
The Millennium10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Block Buster11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy11:30 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11412:00 am
  new   Top 30
02-21-201912:30 am
TMZ Live
02-21-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Local Programming

K49AA-D2
13.2
Seinfeld
The Millennium10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Block Buster11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy11:30 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11412:00 am
  new   Top 30
02-21-201912:30 am
TMZ Live
02-21-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Local Programming

K49AA-D3
13.3
Match Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Local Programming

K49AA-D4
13.4
  movie    Mildred Pierce
9:30 pm
  movie   The Letter
12:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
3:00 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher 
4:00 am

KGETHD
17.1
  new    Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Facing Demons10:00 pm
  new   17 News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Ken Jeong; Kate Upton; Anderson Paak11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
James Spader; Glenda Jackson; Brad Leone12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Larry Charles; Blackberry Smoke; Seana Kerslake1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-21-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   17 News at Sunrise 
5:00 am

KGETD
17.2
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opposite11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Millennium12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
May Divorce Be With You12:30 am
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy1:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China1:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Meal Deliver Me Not; Getting Trashed After a Crash2:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Drain My Bank Account...Much?; Wrong Tooth2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

OGET
17.3
  new    El Barón
10:00 pm
Telemundo Local News
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Local Programming

KGET
17.4
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Goes to the Browns Game11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Gang Law11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down12:30 am
  movie   Ladybugs
1:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind5:00 am
Local Programming

K18HD-D
18.1
 And Then There Were None
Part 110:00 pm
And Then There Were None
Part 211:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
1:00 am
NHK Newsline
1:30 am
Best of KVPT
2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well5:00 am
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
18.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom1:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:00 am
Local Programming

CREATE
18.3
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland10:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout11:30 pm
Nigella: At My Table
12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant12:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Chocolatiers1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 11:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise3:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 43:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner4:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!5:00 am
Local Programming

K18HD-D4
18.4
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice2:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1203:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Next Pompeii5:00 am

K21FP
21
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
10:30 pm
Adventures With God
11:00 pm
Why Israel Matters
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:00 am
Taking Care of Business
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
5:00 am
Local Programming

KEROH
23.1
  new    How to Get Away With Murder
Make Me the Enemy10:00 pm
  new   23ABC News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viola Davis; Charles P. Pierce; Cypress Hill11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-22-201912:37 am
Daily Blast Live
1:06 am
The List
2:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   23ABC News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   23ABC News at 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

KEROA
23.2
 Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

MeTV
23.3
Hogan's Heroes
Bombsight10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
A Swiped Life11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Meddling Medium11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Servant Problem1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home1:30 am
Mannix
Portrait in Blues2:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town4:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake5:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
23.4
  movie    Cave of Outlaws
10:00 pm
  movie   Fort Dobbs
12:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stage to Tucson2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rainbow Chaser4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sixth Sense4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Beautiful Friendship5:00 am
Local Programming

KBAK-DT
29.1
  new    S.W.A.T.
Pride10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11 on KBAK
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Annette Bening; Ana Navarro; Ben Platt11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kal Penn; Chris O'Dowd12:37 am
Jeopardy!
02-22-20181:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 4:30 on KBAK
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 5 on KBAK
5:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
29.2
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Plant This Movie
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
29.3
  movie   Raw Deal
10:30 pm
  movie   Attack
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBFX
29.4
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
1903810:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1903811:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903811:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903812:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190381:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190381:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190385:00 am
Local Programming

OGET
30
  new    El Barón
10:00 pm
Telemundo Local News
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBTF
31.1
 Rosario tijeras
10:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
11:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
12:00 am
Atrapada
1:00 am
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBTF2
31.2
Married...With Children
Al Goes Deep10:30 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Betty White and Flip Wilson11:00 pm
Balding Solutions
12:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:30 am
Maintain Your Health
1:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms3:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany5:00 am
Local Programming

KBTF3
31.3
 Scandal
Get Out of Jail, Free10:00 pm
Scandal
Even the Devil Deserves a Second Chance11:00 pm
Cop Cam
12:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers4:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am

JN
31.4
 Most Evil
Attention Seekers10:00 pm
Most Evil
Manipulators11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Jeannette2:00 am
Rescue 911
Speed Dial Burn Save; 911 Pregnant Tumbler3:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Runaway Car; Jacon Mem. Docu3:30 am
The Investigators
Downloading the Devil4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Playing Possum5:00 am
Local Programming

KBFK-LP
34.1
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBFK-LP2
34.2
  movie    Mildred Pierce
9:30 pm
  movie   The Letter
12:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
3:00 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher 
4:00 am

KBFK-LP3
34.3
 The Funeral of Billy Graham
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBFK-LP4
34.4
 Kitchen Headquarters
10:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
11:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Focus on Beauty
4:00 am
Lawn & Garden
5:00 am

KBFK-LP1
34.10
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBFK-11
34.11
 Disasters of the Century
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Daytime
5:00 am

KBFK-LP5
34.5
 Cierre de estación
8:00 pm
Santo Rosario
2:00 am
Santa Misa
2:30 am
La Biblia Ilumina Tu Vida
3:00 am
Rosario a la Divina Misericordia
3:30 am
Archivos de fe
4:00 am
Los invitados del director
5:00 am

KBFK-LP6
34.6
 Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am

KBFK-LP7
34.7
Wings
Hooker, Line and Sinker10:30 pm
Growing Pains
Midnight Cowboy11:00 pm
Family Ties
Just One Look11:30 pm
Bewitched
Alias Darrin Stephens12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Weakling12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
The Loan Shark2:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Barge2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh4:30 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Mob5:00 am
Local Programming

KBFK-LP8
34.8
Match Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBFK-LP9
34.9
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am

KABE
39.1
 Premios lo nuestro 2019
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 39 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Noche de Estrellas
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Arriba Valle Central 
5:00 am

KABE
39.2
 Premios lo nuestro 2019
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 39 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Noche de Estrellas
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Arriba Valle Central 
5:00 am

KZKC
42
 Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

KPMC
43.1
 Kitchen Headquarters
10:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
11:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Focus on Beauty
4:00 am
Lawn & Garden
5:00 am

KUVID
45.1
 Most Evil
Attention Seekers10:00 pm
Most Evil
Manipulators11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Jeannette2:00 am
Rescue 911
Speed Dial Burn Save; 911 Pregnant Tumbler3:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Runaway Car; Jacon Mem. Docu3:30 am
The Investigators
Downloading the Devil4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Playing Possum5:00 am
Local Programming

START
45.4
 Most Daring
Lethal Ladies10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push11:00 pm
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 200012:00 am
Auction Kings
Rick Fairless Chopper; Gas-Powered Blender12:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Money Pit1:00 am
Dual Survival
Misty Mountain Drop2:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws3:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 34:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Behind the Wheel5:00 am

K46II-D
46.1
 800 Words
Episode 30510:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes11:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder12:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3051:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes5:00 am

K46II-D2
46.2
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Longleaf Empire - Francis Marion National Forest10:30 pm
Wild Nevada
Family Fun11:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA11:30 pm
Skindigenous
Seattle: Nahaan12:30 am
Rappers, Divas, Virtuosos: New Music From the Muslim World
1:00 am
Big Cities
Immigrant Support Systems2:00 am
Assignment Asia
2:30 am
Trust Docs
Adapting to Climate Change3:00 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Peru to Tanzania3:30 am
  movie   How to Save the World
4:00 am
A World on the Brink
The Middle East5:00 am

K46II-D3
46.3
Kawaii International
10:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
Asia Insight
11:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 am
J-Arena
12:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 am
Japan Railway Journal
1:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 am
Asia Insight
2:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Catch Japan!
4:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming

K55CW
55
  new    S.W.A.T.
Pride10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11 on KBAK
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Annette Bening; Ana Navarro; Ben Platt11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kal Penn; Chris O'Dowd12:37 am
Jeopardy!
02-22-20181:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 4:30 on KBAK
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 5 on KBAK
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBFXHD
58.1
  new    Eyewitness News at 10 on KBFX
10:00 pm
TMZ
02-21-201911:00 pm
The Simpsons
Forgive and Regret11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Saleem, Geoff Brown, Kenny Johnson, Loni Love12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Captain Terry's Spray-On Hair1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Of Course He's Dead1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Home Security2:30 am
  new   Face the Truth
What's Really Killing Couple's Love Life? Will Husband Step Up To the Plate?3:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-21-20193:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Thomas v. Powell4:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Bland v. Bland4:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Can Life After Death Survivors Get Answers From The Other Side?5:00 am

COMET
58.3
 The Outer Limits
From Within10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Heist11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Afterlife12:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Deprogrammers1:00 am
The Outer Limits
Paradise2:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Light Brigade3:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Winter's Edge
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bakersfield Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com