Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mojave, CA 93501  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Mojave, CA 93501. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

K08MM
8.1
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise1:30 am
House Calls 
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 12:00 am

K08MM
8.2
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
The 24 Elders
8:00 pm
Three Angels Message
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary 
2:00 am

K08MM
8.3
 Higher Ground
6:30 pm
Battles of Faith
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
Issues and Answers
8:30 pm
Magnify Him
9:00 pm
The New Journey
9:30 pm
Pure Choices
10:00 pm
Special Feature
10:30 pm
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 am
From Sickness To Health
1:00 am
Urban Report
1:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am

K08MM
8.4
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
2:00 am

K08MM
8.5
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Pictures of the End
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
Thompsonville SDA Church
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
12:00 am
Heartwise
12:30 am
Exalting His Word
1:00 am
3ABN Insight
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism 
2:00 am

K08MM
8.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K08MM
8.7
 Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:35 pm
White Horse Media
8:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Marriage Matters
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:15 am
Local Programming

KJOU-LP
12
 KJOU
12:00 am
Local Programming

K49AA-D2
13.1
Major Crimes
Under the Influence7:00 pm
Major Crimes
I, Witness8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Roamin' Holiday10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
Street Patrol11:30 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

K49AA-D2
13.2
Major Crimes
Under the Influence7:00 pm
Major Crimes
I, Witness8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Roamin' Holiday10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
Street Patrol11:30 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

K49AA-D3
13.3
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
What's My Line?
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am

K49AA-D4
13.4
  movie    Cleopatra
5:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
10:30 pm
  movie   The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T. 
1:00 am

KGETHD
17.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals6:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:02 pm
  new   17 News at 11 Weekend
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am

KGETD
17.2
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!7:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure8:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...11:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
2:00 am

OGET
17.3
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Cama 
2:00 am

KGET
17.4
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon11:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress12:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding12:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All1:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story1:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet2:00 am

K18HD-D
18.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Can't Manufacture Happy Endings for Everybody . . .8:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane9:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets9:45 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
10:30 pm
  movie   Orchard House: Home of Little Women
12:30 am
Best of KVPT 
1:00 am

PBSKIDS
18.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am

CREATE
18.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality7:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie7:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 18:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up12:30 am
This Old House
1:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 21:30 am

K18HD-D4
18.4
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320611:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
12:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore1:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
While I Breathe, I Hope2:00 am

K21FP
21
 Hour of Power
6:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Remember the Music
9:30 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
10:00 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Christianity & Islam
1:00 am
Discovering the Bible
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am

KEROH
23.1
 Extra
02-16-20196:30 pm
Inside Edition
02-15-20197:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   23ABC News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Castle
Child's Play11:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister12:35 am
ES.TV
Christian Bale; Dan Fogler and Alison Sudol; Tessa Thompson; Home Theater Spotlight Jason Statham; Comedy Jam Chantel Rae1:35 am
Recipe TV
02-11-20192:05 am

KEROA
23.2
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

MeTV
23.3
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea 
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am

GRIT
23.4
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
11:00 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait2:00 am

KBAK-DT
29.1
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11 on KBAK
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted12:05 am
Person of Interest
Provenance1:05 am
Madam Secretary 
The Linchpin2:05 am

TBD
29.2
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am

CHARGE
29.3
  movie    Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
1:30 am

KBFX
29.4
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
8:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
9:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190029:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900310:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington10:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
1:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
2:00 am

OGET
30
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Cama 
2:00 am

KBTF
31.1
  movie    The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
1:30 am

KBTF2
31.2
  movie   Blue Thunder
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
9:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It11:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:00 am

KBTF3
31.3
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

JN
31.4
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl7:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains8:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home8:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder9:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens10:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Drugs Inc. 
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja2:00 am

KBFK-LP
34.1
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KBFK-LP2
34.2
  movie    Cleopatra
5:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
10:30 pm
  movie   The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T. 
1:00 am

KBFK-LP3
34.3
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections 
2:00 am

KBFK-LP4
34.4
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
8:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
1:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy 
2:00 am

KBFK-LP1
34.10
Two Guys Garage
7:00 pm
Truck U
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KBFK-11
34.11
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
7:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KBFK-LP5
34.5
Vivencias de fe
7:00 pm
Cierre de estación
8:00 pm
Santo Rosario
2:00 am

KBFK-LP6
34.6
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

KBFK-LP7
34.7
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance9:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret10:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains10:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand11:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife12:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son12:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper2:00 am

KBFK-LP8
34.8
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
What's My Line?
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am

KBFK-LP9
34.9
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
11:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
12:00 am
Accessories Clearance 
1:00 am

KABE
39.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 39 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Mi Lista de Exes
12:00 am
Mi Lista de Exes
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am

KABE
39.2
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 39 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Mi Lista de Exes
12:00 am
Mi Lista de Exes
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am

KZKC
42
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KPMC
43.1
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
8:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
1:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy 
2:00 am

KUVID
45.1
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl7:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains8:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home8:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder9:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens10:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Drugs Inc. 
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja2:00 am

START
45.4
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu8:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown9:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
10:00 pm
Impaled
11:00 pm
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle12:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle12:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead1:00 am
Massive Moves
Country Cottage1:30 am
Massive Moves
Rural Ranch2:00 am

K46II-D
46.1
Rick Steves' European Travel Tips & Tricks
7:00 pm
  movie   Desert Dreams
8:30 pm
Artbound
That Far Corner: Frank Lloyd Wright in los Angeles10:00 pm
Power Struggle
11:00 pm
Earth Focus
12:30 am
Doc Martin
Faith1:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase 
2:00 am

K46II-D2
46.2
Reel South
120 Days7:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor8:00 pm
Border Blaster
Catharsis9:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Black History Month9:30 pm
Rick Steves' European Travel Tips & Tricks
10:00 pm
  movie   Desert Dreams: Celebrating Five Seasons in the Sonoran Desert
11:30 pm
MN Original
Eric Mueller; Andrea Jenkins; Prof1:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu1:30 am
Sound Tracker Indonesia, Bali 
2:00 am

K46II-D3
46.3
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
8:10 pm
The Songs of Studio Ghibli
9:10 pm
Hometown Stories
10:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
11:10 pm
Local Programming Biz Stream
12:10 am
Local Programming

K55CW
55
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11 on KBAK
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted12:05 am
Person of Interest
Provenance1:05 am
Madam Secretary 
The Linchpin2:05 am

KBFXHD
58.1
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 10 on KBFX
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye1:00 am
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee1:30 am
  movie   The Time Machine 
2:00 am

COMET
58.3
  movie    Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina 
2:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bakersfield Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.