Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Big Pine, CA 93513  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Big Pine, CA 93513. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm

KCBSHD
2.1
  sports    World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers1:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Sports Central
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
The Dutch Solution; Redemption, Fly Like an Eagle7:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21128:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Big Splash9:00 pm

START
2.2
 Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines4:00 pm
Profiler
Spree of Love5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm

KNBCHD
4.1
  sports    The Open Championship Highlights: Final round
1:00 pm
  new   Open House
07-20-20193:00 pm
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
3:30 pm
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
4:00 pm
Consumer 101
4:30 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 5 pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-21-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 6 pm
6:00 pm
Hollywood Game Night
American Good Place Warrior7:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Judge Cuts 18:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day4:00 pm
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Eyewitness to Murder7:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet8:00 pm
Emergency
The Tycoons9:00 pm

KTLAHD
5.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral2:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet2:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater4:30 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News At 5
5:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 7
7:00 pm
  new   Burden of Truth
The Right Road8:00 pm
Pandora
Shelter From The Storm9:00 pm

ANTEN
5.2
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Pirates2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina the Matchmaker2:30 pm
Becker
Sister Spoils the Turkey3:00 pm
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts3:30 pm
Coach
Coach Covered (Pilot)4:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine4:30 pm
My Two Dads
You Only Surprise the Ones You Love5:00 pm
My Two Dads
Kind of a Drag5:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Young and the Homeless6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Jason Sings the Blues6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Coach
Graceless Under Fire8:30 pm
Wings
I Ain't Got No Bunny9:00 pm
Wings
If Elected, I Will Not Live9:30 pm

THISTV
5.3
  movie    Dirty Work
1:00 pm
  movie   Stripes
3:00 pm
  movie   Heartbreakers
5:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Problem Too Personal8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement9:00 pm

TBD
5.4
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm

KHTV
6.1
 Armenia Television
10:00 pm

KHTV2
6.2
Words of Life in a World
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
SC: Rev. Tong Liu -- A Life of Victory
2:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
3:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
5:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
5:30 pm
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
HKOS Concert
8:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
9:30 pm

KHTV3
6.3
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
2:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
3:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
6:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Best of Beauty
9:00 pm

KHTV4
6.4
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
9:00 pm

KHTV5
6.5
 Tele Vida Abundante 
12:00 am

KABCHD
7.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 pm
Eye on L.A.
2:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales3:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 6PM
6:00 pm
Eye on L.A.
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29067:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Chris Sullivan vs. Susan Kelechi Watson and Jamie-Lynn Sigler vs. Steve Schirripa9:00 pm

KABC2
7.2
 How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Studio Space2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Master Suite Becomes the Ultimate Master Retreat2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Passion for Cheese3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Pesto Buddy3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Homeward Bound4:00 pm
Motion
Kauai Solo4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
Waffle Iron This!5:30 pm
Goodbye Dark Spots!
6:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Thank You Hour; Surprising Holiday Shoppers With Cash; Jeff Mauro; Hannah Skvarla; Military Family Surprise7:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Pesto Buddy8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Snack Time8:30 pm
Motion
Kauai Solo9:00 pm
Deals
Waffle Iron This!9:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
  movie   Police Academy
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers6:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend7:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me8:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance8:30 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist9:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters9:30 pm

KFLALD
8.1
 NewsNet
9:00 am
NewsNet
4:00 pm
NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KFLALD2
8.2
Nashville Insider
07-08-20191:30 pm
On the Rise
Brian Lee Bender2:00 pm
Top 20
3:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
On the Rise
Brian Lee Bender6:00 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
07-08-20197:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
8:30 pm

KFLA-LD3
8.3
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm

KFLALD4
8.4
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:30 pm
Travel TV with Stephanie Abrams
2:00 pm
C-Suite TV
3:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
4:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
4:30 pm
Hiring America
5:00 pm
Coop Dreams
5:30 pm
BTV
6:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
Hiring America
8:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
8:30 pm
BTV
9:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
9:30 pm

KFLALD5
8.5
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
9:00 pm

KFLALD6
8.6
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
9:30 pm

KCALHD
9.1
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
Entertainers
Dennis Quaid4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast7:00 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then7:30 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm

KCALDT2
9.2
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards
Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards1:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Boston Cannons at Dallas Rattlers
Boston Cannons at Dallas Rattlers3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   UFA
6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV 
12:00 am

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming 
12:00 am

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTTVHD
11.1
  sports    NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast3:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 pm
  new   TMZ
07-20-20194:00 pm
  new   Sports Wrap
5:00 pm
Fox 11 Weekend News
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Lifetime Supply6:00 pm
Modern Family
Egg Drop6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yass Queen7:30 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
What About Blob?8:30 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete9:00 pm
  new   What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage
Preempted9:30 pm

KTTV
11.2
  sports    NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast3:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 pm
  new   TMZ
07-20-20194:00 pm
  new   Sports Wrap
5:00 pm
Fox 11 Weekend News
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Lifetime Supply6:00 pm
Modern Family
Egg Drop6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yass Queen7:30 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
What About Blob?8:30 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete9:00 pm
  new   What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage
Preempted9:30 pm

KTTV
11.3
 Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory
4:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Happy List8:00 pm
Heartland
Spin Out!9:00 pm

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNDD
12.2
A Father's Heart
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
2:30 pm
Living to Be Well
3:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Creative Cooking
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm

GCN
12.3
Praise & Worship
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
MIS Seminar
3:00 pm
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
3:30 pm
The Lamplight
4:10 pm
Testimony Today
5:00 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
8:00 pm
Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
9:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
12.4
 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
7:00 pm
Newstart Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCOPHD
13.1
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle
2:00 pm
  movie   Syriana
4:30 pm
Cops
Arrests With a Twist7:00 pm
Cops
Evading Arrest7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion9:30 pm

KCOP2
13.2
Supermarket Sweep
1:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Super Password
3:30 pm
Password Plus
4:00 pm
Password Plus
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm

Movie
13.3
  movie    Mutiny on the Bounty
10:00 am
  movie   Adam's Rib
2:30 pm
  movie   They Drive by Night
5:00 pm
  movie   The Burglar
7:05 pm
  movie   The Postman Always Rings Twice 
9:05 pm

H&I
13.4
 The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land1:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Fool's Gold4:00 pm
Branded
Price of a Name5:30 pm
Renegade
Rancho Escondido6:00 pm
Renegade
Cop for a Day7:00 pm
Star Trek
Wink of an Eye8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Peak Performance9:00 pm

KPOMCD
14.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
2:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
3:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
6:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Best of Beauty
9:00 pm

KPOMCD2
14.2
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

KPOMCD3
14.3
 Cambodian Programming
7:45 am
Cambodian Programming
6:30 pm
Cambodian Programming
7:45 pm
Heart Attack Heart Attack 
8:45 pm

LA18.1
18.1
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
New Smile
4:00 pm
Dental Implant - So Calif Dental Report
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Local Programming

LA18.2
18.2
The Fab Singles
2:00 pm
Local Programming Master In The House
3:50 pm
Running Man
5:20 pm
Law of the Jungle
7:00 pm
  new   SBS 8 News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.3
18.3
 Love Me
1:10 pm
Daughters-in law in Wonderland
2:40 pm
My Little Television
3:35 pm
The King of Mask Singer
4:50 pm
Surprise Mystery TV
6:40 pm
MBC News Today
8:00 pm
Different Dreams
9:00 pm
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Sunday Worship
1:40 pm
With Local Church, Seeds For Faith
3:20 pm
English Worship Service
4:00 pm
ERLC National Conference 2016: Onward
4:50 pm
Sunday Worship
5:20 pm
Sweet Heaven with Khang Seok Woo and Yoon Yoo Sun
6:20 pm
Open Worship Service for Newcomers
7:00 pm
Compass Plus: FAITH
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLACD10
18.10
 Vong Tron 12 So
12:00 pm
Local Programming Talk Show Thuong Mai
2:30 pm
Dien Ahn
3:00 pm
Vong Thuc
3:30 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
4:30 pm
Tin Buoi Chieu
5:00 pm
Nguoi Viet Dat My
5:30 pm
Nailface By Chau Dinh An
6:00 pm
Vong Tron 12 So
7:00 pm
Nhac Chon Loc
9:00 pm
Dien Ahn
9:30 pm

KSCIDT5
18.5
 Crossfire International Youth Conference
12:00 pm
Crossfire Service
2:30 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference
3:30 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm

LA18.6
18.6
 KSCI Aviva TV
1:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
2:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
3:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
4:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
5:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
6:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
7:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm

KSCIDT5
20.1
 Crossfire International Youth Conference
12:00 pm
Crossfire Service
2:30 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference
3:30 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Local Programming News 8
1:50 pm
MBN Focus
2:30 pm
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Economy Daily
4:00 pm
News Fighter
5:20 pm
Local Programming The Profound Secret
6:40 pm
The Solution To Curiosity
7:50 pm
Economy Daily
9:20 pm
Local Programming

KNLA-CD3
20.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm
The Public Interest
5:00 pm
World Panorama
5:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
6:00 pm
Ink Talks
6:30 pm
Showbiz India
7:00 pm
Vishnupuran
8:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 pm

KNLA-CD4
20.4
 Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
Social Issues
9:00 pm

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
7:00 pm
Newstart Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm

K21DO-D
21.2
 Give Me the Bible
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
London 2016
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Three Angels' Message
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
9:00 pm

K21DO-D3
21.3
A Father's Heart
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
2:30 pm
Living to Be Well
3:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Creative Cooking
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm

K21DO-D4
21.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm

MMAX
22.1
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Triunfadores Latinos
4:00 pm
  movie   Romance Sobre Ruedas
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 7PM
7:00 pm
  movie   El vampiro y el sexo
8:00 pm

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church 
1:00 am

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV 
12:00 am

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez1:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 pm
Programación para niños
2:30 pm
Programación para niños
3:00 pm
Programación para niños
3:30 pm
Programación Religiosa
4:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
4:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez5:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez6:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
6:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
7:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
9:30 pm

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV 
12:00 am

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV 
12:00 am

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV 
12:00 am

KVCRD
24.1
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Amalfi Lemons2:00 pm
Garden Smart
07-15-20192:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field3:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Seekers3:30 pm
Civilizations
Paradise on Earth4:00 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3075:00 pm
Growing Bolder
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics6:00 pm
I Remember Television
7:00 pm
California's Gold
Roads Go Through8:00 pm
California's Gold
Headwaters Forest Reserve8:30 pm
The Red Green Show
Daredevil9:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Mike Goes Straight9:30 pm

FNX
24.2
Vitality Gardening
Surprise1:30 pm
Wassaja
Buying a University2:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Six Nations2:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
3:00 pm
The Winter Bear Project
4:30 pm
  movie   The Medicine Game
5:00 pm
Red Earth Undercover
6:00 pm
Medicine Line
Resistance6:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Whales7:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1017:30 pm
Native Shorts
Wakening8:00 pm
The AUX
8:30 pm
  movie   Blue Gap Boy'z 
9:30 pm

KVCRD
24.3
 Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon12:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon2:00 pm
Chasing trhe Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon4:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Barcelona6:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale7:00 pm
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun7:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Dry Times in the Southwest: The New Realities8:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland8:30 pm
  movie   Mark Twain's Journey to Jerusalem: Dreamland
9:00 pm

KVCRC
24.4
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious French Villages2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Pac-Rim Smoke4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Vietnam to Burma4:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19095:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out6:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh7:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Food Around the World8:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19099:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Pac-Rim Smoke9:30 pm

KNET-CD
25.1
 Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
2:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
8:00 pm
Yummie Shaping Fashions
9:00 pm

KNET-CD2
25.2
Pulse of the Port
1:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
2:00 pm
Biz Kid$
2:30 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting
3:00 pm
This Week in Torrance
6:00 pm
Sports Desk
6:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
7:00 pm
Local Programming Torrance City Council Meeting 
8:00 pm

KNETCD3
25.3
 MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
1:00 pm
Gifts From Apple Electronics
2:00 pm
Invicta Watches
3:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm
Gifts From Apple Electronics
6:00 pm
Gifts From Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm

KNET-CD4
25.4
La casa voladora
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
El zopeatelas
3:00 pm
Market Place
3:30 pm
Hola El Salvador
4:00 pm
Visitando El Salvador
5:00 pm
Lo Nuestro
6:00 pm
Cápsula migratoria
7:00 pm
Market Place
7:30 pm
Visitando El Salvador
8:00 pm
News in Review
9:00 pm

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local 
1:00 am

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
10:00 pm

KVHD8
26.8
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm

KZSW
27
 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
7:00 pm
Newstart Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm

KSFVCD4
27.1
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
9:00 pm

KSFVCD5
27.2
 Religious Programming 
11:00 pm

KSFVCD6
27.5
 Local Programming
10:00 pm

KCETHD
28.1
 Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
10:00 am
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
2:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli4:00 pm
Broken Bread
4:30 pm
Artbound
Jeffrey Deitch's los Angeles5:00 pm
California's Golden Parks
American River Parkway6:00 pm
Earth Focus
6:30 pm
  movie   Beyond a Year in Space
7:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
The Big Chill8:00 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back 
9:00 pm

KCETL
28.2
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Butterflies – Bringing Butterflies Home!2:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari2:30 pm
Two for the Road
Peru: Journey to Machu Picchu, Part 23:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
4:00 pm
Asia Insight
4:30 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis. Taking Flight
5:00 pm
Poetry in America
Those Winter Sundays - Robert Hayden6:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Earth Day6:30 pm
Artbound
Jeffrey Deitch's los Angeles7:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Pamela Ribon8:00 pm
Film-Maker
"Zindagi"; "No Trespassing"8:30 pm
MN Original
Ifrah Mansour; Jennifer Shea Hedberg; Eric Mayson; Jane Wunrow; Shapiro and Smith Dance9:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Season 10, Episode 49:30 pm

KCETN
28.3
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
2:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Seasoning the Seasons
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Inside Lens
6:30 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
30.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Angels & Daemons5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Come Back6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Matryoshka7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Matryoshka, Part 28:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation9:00 pm

qubo
30.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating2:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Monumental Showdown3:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Is Like a Rock3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Big Thumbs Up4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
You've Been Served4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Volcano No-No5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
When Thinks the Thinker5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show6:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Rhinos: Disappearing Giants7:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Thieves of the Savanna7:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Zebra Zone8:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Mud Hole8:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Africa: Cat's Cradle9:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Wild Climbers9:30 pm

KPXNDT3
30.3
 White Collar
Family Business1:00 pm
White Collar
Brass Tracks2:00 pm
White Collar
Empire City3:00 pm
White Collar
Shoot the Moon4:00 pm
White Collar
The Original5:00 pm
White Collar
In the Wind6:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price7:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan8:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout9:00 pm

SHOP
30.4
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
2:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
John Denver, Louis Armstrong, Nat King Cole, Perry Como
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
9:30 pm

QVC
30.5
 Shark Solutions
1:00 pm
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
Shark Solutions
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Shark Solutions
8:00 pm
Soma Intimates
9:00 pm

HSN
30.6
 Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
2:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
8:00 pm
Yummie Shaping Fashions
9:00 pm

KSMVDT
31.1
  movie    Bollywood Movies Una travesía de amor
1:00 pm
Paid
3:30 pm
Politica Ya
4:00 pm
Mexico de mis Amores
4:30 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
5:00 pm
Paid
7:00 pm
Nicatel USA
9:00 pm
Paid
9:30 pm

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV 
1:00 am

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Infomercial
4:30 pm
Infomercial
5:00 pm
Infomercial
5:30 pm
Infomercial
6:00 pm
Infomercial
6:30 pm
Infomercial
7:00 pm
Infomercial
7:30 pm
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
1:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
2:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
3:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
4:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
5:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
6:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
7:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm

UDG
31.2
Ruta 44
1:30 pm
Urban beat
2:30 pm
Noticiero NCC
3:30 pm
Café Chéjov
4:00 pm
Telemed
4:30 pm
Enlaces
5:00 pm
Fuerza latina
5:30 pm
Para tomarlo en cuenta
6:00 pm
Territorio Reportaje
6:30 pm
Prefijo-E
7:30 pm
Cinema estelar UDG
8:00 pm
Guelaguetza Donají, la leyenda 2019 
9:30 pm

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV 
1:00 am

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
11:48 am
Home Live
3:00 pm
TVS News
3:35 pm
City Search
4:20 pm
Local Programming TVS News
5:20 pm
The House of 72 Tenants
6:05 pm
TVS News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV 
1:00 am

BEREA
31.6
 Table Talk
1:00 pm
Real Family Talk
2:00 pm
Down to Earth
2:30 pm
New Hope SDA Church
3:00 pm
Flight: The Genius of Birds
4:00 pm
Real Family Talk
5:00 pm
Inside the Bible
5:30 pm
Kingscliff
6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Adventist News Network
7:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 pm
Kingscliff
9:00 pm

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming 
1:00 am

KSMD WCETV
31.8
 Distant Family
1:15 pm
China 24
3:15 pm
Cartoon City
4:00 pm
Around China
5:15 pm
News Broadcasting
6:00 pm
Straits
6:30 pm
Chinese News
7:00 pm
Our Chinese Heart
8:15 pm
Treasure Hunt
9:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
31.9
Culture Express
1:30 pm
Africa Live
2:00 pm
Asia Today
3:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 pm
China 24
4:15 pm
Global Business
5:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 pm
The Link
7:00 pm
Culture Express
7:30 pm
China 24
8:15 pm
Africa Live
9:00 pm

KMEX-DT
34.1
 Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Como pecas, pagas3:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
El que se casa, para su casa4:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
  new   Familias frente al fuego
8:00 pm

KMEX
34.2
  movie   Explosión solar
1:30 pm
  movie   X-Men: First Class
4:00 pm
  movie   X-Men Origins: Wolverine
6:30 pm
  movie   Godzilla 
8:30 pm

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Love & Basketball
1:00 pm
  movie   Blue Streak
4:00 pm
  new   Saints & Sinners
Best Laid Plans6:00 pm
  movie   Anaconda
7:00 pm

JN
34.4
 I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce1:00 pm
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda2:00 pm
I Survived...
Danielle; Amy; Mark3:00 pm
The Last 24
Secrets in Suburbia4:00 pm
The Last 24
Deranged and Deadly5:00 pm
The Last 24
The Dancers and the Devil6:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents7:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Too Young to Die8:00 pm
Real Interrogations
No Way Out8:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night9:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Dead Man's Riddle9:30 pm

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming 
12:00 am

KTAV
35.1
En contacto
1:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
2:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm
Cita con Dios
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
5:30 pm
Está en Ti
6:00 pm
Vive Más
6:30 pm
Celebración
7:00 pm
Cristo libera
7:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
8:00 pm
Películas o documentales
9:00 pm

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music 
1:00 am

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos 
1:00 am

KTAVDT4
35.4
En contacto
1:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
2:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm
Cita con Dios
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
5:30 pm
Está en Ti
6:00 pm
Vive Más
6:30 pm
Celebración
7:00 pm
Cristo libera
7:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
8:00 pm
Películas o documentales
9:00 pm

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV 
1:00 am

KTAVDT6
35.6
Islamic Legal Maxims
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
Lesson from Islamic History
4:30 pm
Dawah Ilallah
5:00 pm
Peace Mission
5:30 pm
Truth Exposed
6:00 pm
Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Purity of Islam
9:30 pm

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1 
1:00 am

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2 
1:00 am

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
10:00 pm

KHIZ
39.1
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.2
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
  movie   Police Academy
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers6:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend7:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me8:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance8:30 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist9:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters9:30 pm

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Cattle King
12:30 pm
  movie   Walking Tall
2:30 pm
  movie   Part 2 Walking Tall
5:00 pm
  movie   Final Chapter---Walking Tall
7:00 pm
  movie   Three Violent People 
9:30 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards
Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards1:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Boston Cannons at Dallas Rattlers
Boston Cannons at Dallas Rattlers3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   UFA
6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm

KHIZ
39.6
 Christmas in July Sale
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday - Christmas in July (R)
2:00 pm
Holiday Decorating With Alberti
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Holiday Decorating With Alberti 
9:00 pm

KTBNDT
40.1
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
1:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
2:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
4:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 pm
Huckabee
5:00 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Kerry Shook
6:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
7:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King 
9:00 pm

KTBN2
40.2
 Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
3:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Sunday Night Live
7:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
9:30 pm

KTBNJ
40.3
Music Videos
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
The Vous
3:00 pm
Brilla
4:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
6:30 pm
  movie   Walking on Water
7:00 pm
Outsiders
8:00 pm
Music Videos
9:00 pm

KTBNE
40.4
Tesoros
1:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
2:00 pm
Hechos
2:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
3:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
3:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
4:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
4:30 pm
Principios de éxito
5:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
5:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
6:00 pm
Aliento
6:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
8:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
8:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
9:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
9:30 pm

KTBNS
40.5
The Church Movement
1:30 pm
The Kingdom System
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm

KXLA-DT
44.1
Paid
1:30 pm
Paid
2:00 pm
PAID
4:00 pm
Paid
4:30 pm
Paid
5:00 pm
Paid
5:30 pm
Paid
6:00 pm
Bananaman's Gotcha Gourmet!
6:30 pm
AIBOU: Tokyo Detective Duo Season 17
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KXLA-DT10
44.10
 Christmas in July Sale
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday - Christmas in July (R)
2:00 pm
Holiday Decorating With Alberti
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Holiday Decorating With Alberti 
9:00 pm

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S 
1:00 am

KXLA
44.3
 Sky Link's Movie Theater
1:00 pm
Focus 2.0
3:00 pm
One Walker
4:00 pm
  new   Era News
5:00 pm
Focus 2.0
6:00 pm
Sky Talk
7:00 pm
Dr. Romantic
7:30 pm
Super Mom
9:00 pm

KXLADT4
44.4
Local Programming G4 Daily News
2:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
3:00 pm
Documentary
3:45 pm
Sky Talk
5:00 pm
People in News
5:30 pm
Day Day Up
6:00 pm
Sports Daily News
8:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
8:30 pm
G4 Daily News
9:00 pm

TVIRK
44.5
The Semipermanent
1:30 pm
InsideBiz
2:00 pm
BizSmart
2:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
4:00 pm
Premium Collection
5:00 pm
Globetrotters
6:00 pm
Heart to Heart
6:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
8:30 pm
Arirang Prime
9:00 pm

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT7
44.7
Local Programming   movie   From world war to cold war 2B
2:30 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
4:00 pm
Local Programming Hospital Ship 25
5:30 pm
Community News Weekly 614
6:30 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 211
7:00 pm
World Sports 815
7:30 pm
  movie   Hong Gil Dong 27
8:00 pm
Iron Daughters-in-Law 02
9:00 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming 
1:00 am

KXLADT9
44.9
Local Programming Happiness Knocking the Door
2:00 pm
Super Family
3:00 pm
Science-How? Why?
3:30 pm
Cartoon: Juvenile Avanti
4:00 pm
Across China
4:30 pm
Happy Comedian
5:00 pm
Wealth of Health
5:30 pm
Kevin's Hour
6:30 pm
Cross-Strait
7:00 pm
Foreigner In China
7:30 pm
The Next
8:00 pm
Super Diva
9:15 pm

KFTRD
46.1
  movie   Explosión solar
1:30 pm
  movie   X-Men: First Class
4:00 pm
  movie   X-Men Origins: Wolverine
6:30 pm
  movie   Godzilla 
8:30 pm

getTV
46.2
  new    Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel1:00 pm
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
2:00 pm
  movie   Seraphim Falls
4:30 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson7:00 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Andy Griffith8:00 pm
Married...With Children
'Til Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
Married...With Children
'Tis Time to Smell the Roses9:30 pm

KFTR3
46.3
  movie    Love Thy Neighbor
12:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset
2:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset
4:00 pm
  movie   In Dreams
6:00 pm
  movie   Side Effects 
8:00 pm

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Cattle King
12:30 pm
  movie   Walking Tall
2:30 pm
  movie   Part 2 Walking Tall
5:00 pm
  movie   Final Chapter---Walking Tall
7:00 pm
  movie   Three Violent People 
9:30 pm

QUEST
46.5
 Boogeymen
Ogopogo1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie2:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Stonehenge3:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle5:00 pm
Mission Demolition
6:00 pm
Mission Demolition
7:00 pm
Mission Demolition
8:00 pm
Sinking a Destroyer
Sinking a Destroyer9:00 pm

PBS1
50.1
 When We Were Apollo
1:00 pm
Space Chase USA
2:30 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
3:30 pm
Washington Week
07-19-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-21-20195:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 76:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five8:00 pm
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two9:00 pm

PBS2
50.2
Murder on the Home Front
1:32 pm
The Widower
1013:00 pm
The Widower
1024:00 pm
The Widower
1035:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
5:30 pm
On Tour
Naughty By Nature6:00 pm
On Story
Script to Screen: Pete's Dragon6:30 pm
Infinity Hall Live
Sister Sparrow & the Dirty Birds7:00 pm
The Civil War 
Simply Murder---1863; Universe of Battle---18638:00 pm

DAYSTAR
50.3
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
8:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
9:30 pm

PBS W
50.4
On Story
A Conversation with Kevin McDonald1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story2:00 pm
  movie   Faith in the Big House
3:00 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski4:00 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner5:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn6:00 pm
Doc World
Five Days to Dance7:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner9:00 pm

KOCEK
50.5
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
9:00 pm

KVEAD
52.1
  movie    The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
11:30 am
  movie   Red
2:00 pm
  movie   The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero 52 a las 6
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Latino
7:00 pm
  movie   Rush Hour 3 
9:00 pm

KVEAE
52.2
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black
2:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key
5:00 pm
  movie   Atonement 
7:30 pm

SOiTV
52.3
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Bermúdez
3:30 pm
Bermúdez
4:30 pm
Bermúdez
5:30 pm
Bermúdez
6:30 pm
Los Canarios
7:30 pm
Los Canarios
8:30 pm
Los Canarios 
9:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk4:30 pm
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show5:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Santa, Santa, Santa; Another Dog Gone Christmas; Noel's Christmas Carol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:30 pm
Columbo
Death Hits the Jackpot8:00 pm

KAZADT2
54.2
 Matt Houston
Needle in a Haystack1:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Ghost of Carter Gault2:00 pm
Matt Houston
China Doll3:00 pm
Matt Houston
Butterfly4:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Crying Clown5:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Outsider6:00 pm
Matt Houston
Target: Miss World7:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Monster8:00 pm
Matt Houston
Waltz of Death9:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Golf Resorts International
3:00 pm
  sports   Golf Resorts International
3:30 pm
  sports   Golf: Endless Summer Invitational
Endless Summer Invitational4:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery6:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 7PM
7:00 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 730PM
7:30 pm
  movie   The Virgin Suicides
8:00 pm

KDOCDT2
56.2
Gran Acontecimiento Guadalupano
1:30 pm
Valores de Acero
2:00 pm
Videos Musicales
2:30 pm
Coronilla a la Divina Misericordia
3:00 pm
Santo Rosario
3:30 pm
Congresos católicos
4:00 pm
Santa Misa
5:00 pm
Pura gracia con Martín Valverde
6:00 pm
Será anunciado
6:30 pm
Siempre Alegres
7:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
8:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
9:00 pm

KDOCDT3
56.3
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk4:30 pm
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show5:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Santa, Santa, Santa; Another Dog Gone Christmas; Noel's Christmas Carol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:30 pm
Columbo
Death Hits the Jackpot8:00 pm

COMET
56.4
Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion1:45 pm
Space: 1999
Voyager's Return3:00 pm
Space: 1999
Dragon's Domain4:15 pm
Space: 1999
Mission of the Darians5:30 pm
Space: 1999
The Black Sun6:45 pm
Space: 1999 
End of Eternity8:00 pm
Space: 1999 
Earthbound9:15 pm

KVLA
56.5
 Le Tieng Anh
1:00 pm
Nguoi Dep Nhat
2:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Bac Si Kelvin Mai
5:00 pm
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
6:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel 
12:00 am

KDOC
56.7
 Luc Van Tien
1:00 pm
Mua Thuy Tinh
2:00 pm
Hoa Thien Dieu
3:00 pm
Ktx
4:00 pm
Tinh Yeu Pha Le
5:00 pm
Goi Glac Mo Ve
6:00 pm
Bo Cap Tim
7:00 pm
Lo Lem Thoi
8:00 pm
Co Duoi Ga
9:00 pm

CHARGE
56.8
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
1:30 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 pm
  movie   Blame It on Rio
3:00 pm
  movie   3 Strikes
5:00 pm
  movie   Convoy
7:00 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High 
9:30 pm

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television 
12:00 am

KJLA-DT
57.1
 Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm
La fortaleza
5:00 pm
La fortaleza
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT2
57.2
 LATV Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KJLADT3
57.3
 VNA-TV Programming
1:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming
5:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
9:00 pm

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television 
1:00 am

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT6
57.6
 Le Tieng Anh
1:00 pm
Nguoi Dep Nhat
2:00 pm
Chuong Trinh Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Bac Si Kelvin Mai
5:00 pm
Thoi Su Cuoi Tuan
6:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV 
1:00 am

KJLADT8
57.8
Hayatsk Depi Ners
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Music
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Goyamart
3:55 pm
Yerajshtakan Patmutiunner
5:00 pm
Gekhetskuhin
5:30 pm
Sev Ayriner
9:00 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
 China Expedition
1:00 pm
Art Profile
2:00 pm
Mr J Channel
3:00 pm
Good Price List
5:00 pm
Taiwan Canteen
6:00 pm
Great China
6:30 pm
CTV Global News
7:00 pm
Future Energy
8:00 pm
Body Code
9:00 pm

KLCS-DT
58.1
 Heart of the World: Colorado's National Parks
Wonder1:00 pm
Heart of the World: Colorado's National Parks
Water2:00 pm
Heart of the World: Colorado's National Parks
Life3:00 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC4:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread5:00 pm
  movie   Potomac by Air: Our Nation's River
6:00 pm
F.S. Key: After the Song
Might Versus Right7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters8:00 pm
Film School Shorts
Hard Times9:00 pm
On Story
Avengers: A Conversation with Stephen McFeely & Christopher Markus9:30 pm

KLCSD2
58.2
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Double-Crested Trouble; Erma and the Conductor2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders2:30 pm
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle
3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean4:30 pm
Maya & Miguel
The Cheery Chipper Cupid Sisters5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Where Is My Allowance?5:30 pm
SciGirls
The Awesome App Race6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House6:30 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed7:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey8:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo9:30 pm

KLCSD3
58.3
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious French Villages2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Pac-Rim Smoke4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Vietnam to Burma4:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19095:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out6:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh7:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Food Around the World8:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19099:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Pac-Rim Smoke9:30 pm

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Lío de Faldas
2:00 pm
  movie   Viernes de ánimas: El camino de las flores
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto 
9:00 pm

KABC/ETV
62.2
  movie    Viernes de ánimas: El camino de las flores
1:00 pm
LOL
3:00 pm
LOL
3:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
Concierto
6:00 pm
Secretos
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm

KRCADT3
62.3
  movie    Viernes de ánimas: El camino de las flores
1:00 pm
LOL
3:00 pm
LOL
3:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
4:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
5:00 pm
Concierto
6:00 pm
Secretos
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV 
1:00 am

KRCADT6
62.6
 Lita Warriors
1:00 pm
Travel Together
2:00 pm
Eyeshot to the Cross-Strait
3:00 pm
Gorgeous Space
4:00 pm
Chic Cities
5:00 pm
New Discovery Japan
6:00 pm
Greatest entertainer
7:00 pm
Cross-Straits Economic Reports
8:00 pm
Mrs amazing
9:00 pm

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
1:30 pm
La iglesia universal
2:00 pm
La iglesia universal
2:30 pm
La iglesia universal
3:00 pm
La iglesia universal
3:30 pm
La iglesia universal
4:00 pm
La iglesia universal
4:30 pm
La iglesia universal
5:00 pm
La iglesia universal
5:30 pm
La iglesia universal
6:00 pm
La iglesia universal
6:30 pm
La iglesia universal
7:00 pm
La iglesia universal
7:30 pm
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT3
63.3
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  movie   Sombra Verde
4:00 pm
  movie   Voces de Primavera
6:00 pm
Rebeca
8:00 pm
Rebeca
9:00 pm

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa 
1:00 am

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KBEHDT7
63.7
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  movie   Sombra Verde
4:00 pm
  movie   Voces de Primavera
6:00 pm
Rebeca
8:00 pm
Rebeca
9:00 pm

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials 
1:00 am

KILM
64.1
 White Collar
Family Business1:00 pm
White Collar
Brass Tracks2:00 pm
White Collar
Empire City3:00 pm
White Collar
Shoot the Moon4:00 pm
White Collar
The Original5:00 pm
White Collar
In the Wind6:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price7:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan8:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD
69.1
 Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
2:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
8:00 pm
Yummie Shaping Fashions
9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Local Programming News 8
1:50 pm
MBN Focus
2:30 pm
Good Morning MBN
3:00 pm
Economy Daily
4:00 pm
News Fighter
5:20 pm
Local Programming The Profound Secret
6:40 pm
The Solution To Curiosity
7:50 pm
Economy Daily
9:20 pm
Local Programming

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm
The Public Interest
5:00 pm
World Panorama
5:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
6:00 pm
Ink Talks
6:30 pm
Showbiz India
7:00 pm
Vishnupuran
8:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
 Infomercial
1:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Children's Program
4:00 pm
San Diego Program
4:30 pm
Music Houston
5:00 pm
  new   Houston News
6:00 pm
Game Show
7:00 pm
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
Social Issues
9:00 pm

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com