Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Big Pine, CA 93513  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Big Pine, CA 93513. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

  8:00 pm (ON AIR)8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am

KCBSHD
2.1
  new   NCIS
A Thousand Words8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Cops and Robbers9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Sheepdogs10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Rachel Weisz; Jason Mantzoukas; Demetri Martin; Dolph Lundgren11:35 pm

START
2.2
The Division
Rush to Judgment8:00 pm
The Division
Misdirection9:00 pm
Family Law
Prisoners10:00 pm
Profiler
Seduction11:00 pm
Profiler 
Grand Master12:00 am

KNBCHD
4.1
  new   The Voice
Live Top 24 Eliminations8:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
Sometimes9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Domino Effect10:01 pm
  new   NBC4 News at 11 pm
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Viola Davis; Wyatt Russell; Muse11:34 pm

COZI
4.2
Frasier
Sliding Frasiers8:00 pm
Frasier
Hungry Heart8:30 pm
Frasier
Hooping Cranes9:00 pm
Frasier
Docu.Drama9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Homo for the Holidays10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment10:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy11:30 pm
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days12:00 am

KTLAHD
5.1
  new   The Flash
All Doll'd Up8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Blood: Chapter One: Requiem9:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Friends
The One After Vegas11:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Ross Hugs Rachel12:00 am

ANTEN
5.2
Murphy Brown
Mama Miller8:00 pm
Johnny Carson
8:30 pm
Becker
V-Day9:30 pm
KTLA 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
KTLA 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Six11:30 pm
Head of the Class
Most Likely to Be Forgotten12:00 am

THISTV
5.3
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
8:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
10:00 pm
  movie   Transformers 
12:00 am

TBD
5.4
While You Were...
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Caters TV
9:00 pm
Because Science
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
  movie   Greener Mountains 
12:00 am

KSFV
6.1
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

CENTV
6.2
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am

KHMER
6.3
 KHTV Religious
12:00 am
Local Programming

AMG
6.4
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cheaters
8:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Leverage
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am

CarPros
6.5
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am

Cstore
6.6
 Cornerstore TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KABCHD
7.1
  new   The Conners
The Separation of Church and Dan8:00 pm
  new   The Kids Are Alright
Peggy's Day Out8:31 pm
  new   Blackish
Purple Rain9:00 pm
  new   Splitting Up Together
War of the Wagners9:30 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Switch10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live
Kurt Russell; Tessa Thompson; Jake Owen11:35 pm

KABC2
7.2
Pickler & Ben
Thank You Hour; Surprising Holiday Shoppers With Cash; Jeff Mauro; Hannah Skvarla; Military Family Surprise8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Super-Hero Sandwich9:00 pm
Motion
Exploring Yosemite's South Rim9:30 pm
Goodbye Dark Spots!
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
The Family Secret11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Where's the Beef?12:00 am

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick8:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together9:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Beast of Burden10:00 pm
That '70s Show
It's Only Rock 'n' Roll10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Pilot Episode11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Miss Right11:30 pm
Cybill
Valentine's Day12:00 am

KFLA-LD
8.1
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am

KFLALD2
8.2
 Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Local Programming

RETRO
8.3
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Haven
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad 
12:00 am

KFLALD4
8.4
BTV
8:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
INN News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am

KFLALD5
8.5
Hustle
8:00 pm
Hustle
9:00 pm
Hustle
10:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime
11:00 pm
Twice in a Lifetime 
12:00 am

KFLALD6
8.6
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am

KCALHD
9.1
  new   KCAL 9 News 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   KCAL 9 News 10pm
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast12:00 am

KIIO
10.1
 US Armenia TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

FoTV
10.2
 FilmOn TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KIIO
10.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTTVHD
11.1
  new   The Gifted
no Mercy8:00 pm
  new   Lethal Weapon
Bali9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation11:00 pm
Modern Family
Good Cop Bad Dog11:30 pm
TMZ
11-13-201812:00 am

KTTV
11.2
  new   The Gifted
no Mercy8:00 pm
  new   Lethal Weapon
Bali9:00 pm
  new   FOX 11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation11:00 pm
Modern Family
Good Cop Bad Dog11:30 pm
TMZ
11-13-201812:00 am

KTTV
11.3
Heartland
Showdown!8:00 pm
Heartland
True Enough9:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Thing That Almost Happened
10:00 pm
Flipper 
Silent Night12:00 am

CSTONE
12.1
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNDD
12.2
Magnify Him
8:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:30 pm
For Guys Only
9:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
9:30 pm
Marriage in God's Hands
10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am

GCN
12.3
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
Local Programming Testimony Today
9:00 pm
POWER
9:30 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
Testimony Today
11:00 pm
Praise & Worship
11:30 pm
Deficiencies of Body
12:00 am

3ABN
12.4
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
144,000 & The Seal of God, Pt. 18:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Relationships8:30 pm
Exalting His Word
Operating by the Mind of Christ10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Musical Ambassadors11:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Pruned Heart11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery 
Overcoming Sin12:00 am

KTBV
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTBV
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KCOPHD
13.1
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fire10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gym Neighbors11:00 pm
The King of Queens
S'Aint Valentine's11:30 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 4212:00 am

KCOP2
13.2
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Celebrity Name Game
10:30 pm
Match Game
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am

Movie
13.3
  movie    Battle of the Bulge
5:00 pm
  movie   Airplane II: The Sequel
9:00 pm
  movie   A Passage to India 
11:30 pm

H&I
13.4
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Haven9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Duet10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Lifesigns11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Precious Cargo12:00 am

LA18.1
18.1
Local Programming Low T - Dr. Breen
11:00 pm
Smile Makeover
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT11
18.11
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Bad Papa
9:10 pm
Bad Papa
9:45 pm
Human Documentary
10:20 pm
PD Note
11:20 pm
Local Programming

KSCIDT12
18.12
News Tonight
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
News Tonight
12:00 am

LA18.2
18.2
Backstreet
8:20 pm
  new   SBS Evening News
10:00 pm
Tehe Privileged
11:00 pm
Stargram 
12:00 am

LA18.3
18.3
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Secrets and Lies
9:00 pm
Bad Papa
10:10 pm
Section TV
11:30 pm
Local Programming

LA18.4
18.4
Seed of Faith - Hometown Church Family
8:00 pm
Local Programming Back to the Gospel with Missionary Kim Yong-Ui
9:00 pm
Understanding the Bible
10:00 pm
Local Programming Special Seminar
10:50 pm
Craig Groeschel's MyBig Fat Mouth
11:20 pm
Understanding the Bible
11:50 pm
Local Programming

LA18.5
18.5
Vendeta
8:00 pm
Yerani
9:00 pm
Dangerous Games
10:00 pm
Hreshtakneri Dproc
11:00 pm
  new   News
12:00 am

LA18.6
18.6
KSCI Aviva TV
8:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
9:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
10:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV
11:00 pm
KSCI Aviva TV 
12:00 am

LA18.7
18.7
 Armenian-Russian Television Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.8
18.8
 LA 18.8
12:00 am
Local Programming

LA18.9
18.9
Local Programming Live Today
11:00 pm
News Review
12:00 am

KNLA-CD
20.1
Gifts for Her
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
9:00 pm
Designer Jewelry Gallery With Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Colors of Diamonds Jewelry
11:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD2
20.2
Stylish Man The Chef
8:00 pm
Nirvana in Fire
9:00 pm
  new   LA 18 Evening News
10:00 pm
L.A. Living
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am

KNLA-CD3
20.3
News Tonight
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
News Tonight
12:00 am

KNLA-CD4
20.4
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert 
12:00 am

KNLA-CD5
20.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KNLA-CD9
20.9
 To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K21DO-D
21.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
144,000 & The Seal of God, Pt. 18:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Relationships8:30 pm
Exalting His Word
Operating by the Mind of Christ10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Musical Ambassadors11:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Pruned Heart11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery 
Overcoming Sin12:00 am

K21DO-D
21.2
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
8:00 pm
The 24 Elders
9:00 pm
Three Angels Message
9:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence 
12:00 am

K21DO-D3
21.3
Magnify Him
8:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:30 pm
For Guys Only
9:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
9:30 pm
Marriage in God's Hands
10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am

K21DO-D4
21.4
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am

MMAX
22.1
  movie   El as de oros
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   La Afición
10:30 pm
Las Aparicio
11:00 pm
  new   Noticias 22, a las 10PM
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KWHY2
22.2
 Universal Church
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY3
22.3
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY4
22.4
 KWHY Victoria TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY5
22.5
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández8:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández9:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:00 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
10:30 pm
Un oasis en el desierto
11:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
11:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez12:00 am

KWHY6
22.6
 KWHY HLSTV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY7
22.7
 KWHY AWM TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWHY8
22.8
 KWHY Jerusalem TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVCRD
24.1
  new   Uncovered in the Archives
The Colored Citizen8:00 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1018:30 pm
  movie   Native Art Now!
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11-13-201810:00 pm
Horizonte
11:00 pm
  movie   The Painful Truth
11:30 pm

FNX
24.2
Urban Native Girl
Lisa Vs. Lisa8:00 pm
  new   Hit the Ice
Come One, Come All8:30 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
Under the Carpet9:00 pm
Gringo Favelado
TVY10:00 pm
  movie   Storm in the Andes
11:00 pm
Indian Pride
Gaming & Casinos12:00 am

KVCRD
24.3
  movie   War Birds: Diary of an Unknown Aviator
8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
New York City9:00 pm
  movie   Good Work: Masters of the Building Arts
10:00 pm
The Whistle: Are We Ready for the Big One?
Our Buildings, Our Fault11:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-09-201811:30 pm
Changing Seas
Cryptic Critters12:00 am

KVCRC
24.4
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China8:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
On the Bone8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone9:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
More Than Just a Meal9:30 pm
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
Coastal Erosion - Louisiana Coast10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari10:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
On the Bone11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn12:00 am

KNET-CD
25.1
Gifts for Her
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
9:00 pm
Designer Jewelry Gallery With Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Colors of Diamonds Jewelry
11:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry 
12:00 am

KNET-CD2
25.2
Torrance City Council Meeting
8:00 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting
8:30 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting
9:00 pm
Torrance City Council Meeting
9:30 pm
Faces of Torrance
10:00 pm
Excellence in Arts
10:30 pm
This Week in Torrance
11:00 pm
Community Cooking
11:30 pm
Sports Desk
12:00 am

KNET-CD3
25.3
News Tonight
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
News Tonight
12:00 am

KNET-CD4
25.4
Market Place
8:00 pm
Market Place
8:30 pm
Noticiero Canal Antiqua
9:00 pm
Noticiero salvadoreño
10:00 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
El zopeatelas
11:30 pm
Market Place
12:00 am

KNET-CD5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD
26.1
 Programación Local
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD2
26.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD3
26.3
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD4
26.4
 Local and Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD5
26.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KVHD7
26.7
 Vida Visión
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVHD8
26.8
While You Were...
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Caters TV
9:00 pm
Because Science
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
  movie   Greener Mountains 
12:00 am

KZSW
27
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
144,000 & The Seal of God, Pt. 18:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Relationships8:30 pm
Exalting His Word
Operating by the Mind of Christ10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Musical Ambassadors11:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Pruned Heart11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery 
Overcoming Sin12:00 am

KHTV
27.1
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

KHTV2
27.2
 KHTV Religious
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHTV3
27.3
Practical Presents
8:00 pm
The Download on Electronic Gifts
9:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Holiday Cooking And Entertaining
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts 
12:00 am

KHTV4
27.4
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
11:00 pm

KHTV5
27.5
 Al Karma TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KCETHD
28.1
SoCal Connected
8:00 pm
Lost LA
Venice8:30 pm
Artbound
La Raza9:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli10:00 pm
Tending Nature
Protecting the Coast with the Tolowa Dee-Ni'10:30 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish11:00 pm
Border Blaster
12:00 am

KCETL
28.2
Haylie Pomroy's Metabolism Revolution!
8:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
10:00 pm
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD 
11:30 pm

KCETN
28.3
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
8:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 pm
Tokyo Eye 2020
9:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
Side By Side
11:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 am

ION HD
30.1
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Believer10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Crimes of Fashion11:00 pm
Private Eyes 
Now You See Her12:00 am

qubo
30.2
Pet Alien
The Horrible Workout of Evil/The Incredible Floating Boy8:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Black Eye of Doom/The Sheriff Was an Alien8:30 pm
Sidekick
Pains Sprains and Maxum Mobiles; Maxum Men9:00 pm
Sidekick
Hullaballoo; For Real, Estate!9:30 pm
Stickin' Around
This Is A Hiccup; Disciplinary Action10:00 pm
Stickin' Around
Buttnocchio; Dill, Man Of Letters10:30 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
A Sticky Situation; Cowlicked11:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Luck Be a Penny; How to Succeed in Groceries11:30 pm
Nutri Ventures
The Four Signs of the Apocalypse12:00 am

IONL
30.3
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
Barefoot Contessa Back to Basics8:00 pm
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
The Cake Bible8:30 pm
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
The Flexitarian Table9:00 pm
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
Entertaining With Booze9:30 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Vik: Dr. Takeout10:00 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Simone: Struggle with the Stove10:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
America's First Food11:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Going Underground11:30 pm
Divine Design
Diane's Teenage Boy's Bedroom12:00 am

SHOP
30.4
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Cop Cam
11:00 pm
Shave Mess Free
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am

QVC
30.5
 The Find With Shawn Killinger - Gift Edition
7:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
9:00 pm
bareMinerals
11:00 pm
Late Night Gifts 
12:00 am

HSN
30.6
Gifts for Her
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
9:00 pm
Designer Jewelry Gallery With Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Colors of Diamonds Jewelry
11:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry 
12:00 am

KSMVDT
31.1
The Zoo
8:00 pm
LATV Sessions
9:00 pm
Get it Girl
9:30 pm
  sports   Ultimo Pitazo.
10:00 pm
Paid
11:00 pm
Paid
11:30 pm
Giuseppe Perez - Designer Jewelry. 
12:00 am

INFOM
31.10
 Tai Shan TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMV11
31.11
Infomercial
8:00 pm
Infomercial
8:30 pm
Infomercial
9:00 pm
Infomercial
9:30 pm
Infomercial
10:00 pm
Infomercial
10:30 pm
Infomercial
11:00 pm
Infomercial
11:30 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am

KSMV12
31.12
Cornerstore TV
8:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
8:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
9:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
10:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:00 pm
Cornerstore TV
11:30 pm
Cornerstore TV
12:00 am

UDG
31.2
Clandestino
8:00 pm
Saber +
8:30 pm
Urban beat
9:00 pm
Tops
10:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
31.3
 Fil-Am TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

GDTV
31.4
 The House of 72 Tenants
7:30 pm
TVS News
9:00 pm
City Search
9:50 pm
Search Delicious Food
10:30 pm
Canton Opera
11:00 pm
The House of 72 Tenants 
11:55 pm

SKYLK
31.5
 Creation TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

BEREA
31.6
Transformed
8:00 pm
Faith and Life
8:30 pm
Help! I'm a Parent
9:00 pm
Animal Encounters
9:30 pm
Kingscliff
10:00 pm
Cross Connection
11:00 pm
Scenic Praise
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am

TVWTV
31.7
 Chinese Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMD WCETV
31.8
Prime Time Drama 2Day
8:15 pm
Exploring
10:15 pm
Asia Today
11:00 pm
Night Drama 2Day 
11:30 pm

CCTV
31.9
Africa Live
8:00 pm
Global Business
9:00 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
11:15 pm
Global Business
12:00 am

KMEX-DT
34.1
Jesús
8:00 pm
Mi marido tiene más familia
9:00 pm
Amar a muerte
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 34: Sólo a las Once
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo 
12:00 am

KMEX
34.2
  sports   Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
La Hermandad
11:00 pm
Entre dos amores 
12:00 am

BOUNC
34.3
  movie    Traffic
6:00 pm
  movie   Traitor
9:00 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle II 
11:30 pm

JN
34.4
Inside the Mind
F'niert & Oliver8:00 pm
The Devil You Know
Buried Secrets9:00 pm
I, Detective
Shattered Dreams10:00 pm
I, Detective
Hitman.com10:30 pm
I, Detective
Broken Vows11:00 pm
I, Detective
Arresting Evidence11:30 pm
Psychic Detectives
Mudman12:00 am

STV
34.5
 Super TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAV
35.1
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
9:00 pm
Celebración
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Vive la verdad
11:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
12:00 am

KTAVDT2
35.2
 Almavision Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT3
35.3
 Almavision Ninos
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT4
35.4
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
9:00 pm
Celebración
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Vive la verdad
11:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
12:00 am

KTAVDT5
35.5
 Cornerstone TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT6
35.6
 Taraaweeh
7:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
8:30 pm
Man with a mission
9:30 pm
Arbaeene Nawawi
10:00 pm
Inspiration
10:30 pm
Revealed Wisdom
11:30 pm
Journey Into Islam
12:00 am

KTAVDT7
35.7
 Radio 1
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTAVDT8
35.8
 Radio 2
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPAL
38
 Shop at Home
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KHIZ
39.1
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints8:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Shootist9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale11:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am

KHIZ
39.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick8:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together9:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Beast of Burden10:00 pm
That '70s Show
It's Only Rock 'n' Roll10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Pilot Episode11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Miss Right11:30 pm
Cybill
Valentine's Day12:00 am

KHIZ
39.3
  movie    Skin Game
7:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
9:30 pm

KFLA
39.4
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: Utah State at Boise State
Utah State at Boise State6:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Louisville at Clemson
Louisville at Clemson8:30 pm
  sports   Fresh Look on Films: 2015: Virginia Tech at Virginia
Frank Beamer11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
1811512:00 am

KHIZ
39.5
Russian Diopside Jewelry
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
Tanzanite Jewelry
10:00 pm
Tanzanite Jewelry
11:00 pm
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off 
12:00 am

KHIZ
39.6
Holiday Decorating
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger - Gift Edition
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
12:00 am

KTBND
40.1
Praise
8:00 pm
Remember the Music
9:00 pm
Driving to Reach Every Generation
9:30 pm
Sekulow
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
10:30 pm
Jewish Voice
11:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
11:30 pm
Praise 
12:00 am

KTBN2
40.2
 Colour Conference: Main Stage
7:30 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
8:30 pm
UNITED Mixtape
9:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Faith Family Center
10:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am

KTBNJ
40.3
Chuckie Perez Show
8:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:30 pm
Music Videos
10:00 pm
Real Videos
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am

KTBNE
40.4
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
8:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
8:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
9:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
9:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
10:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
10:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
11:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
11:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2018
12:00 am

KTBNS
40.5
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

KXLA-DT
44.1
Local Programming Paid
11:30 pm
Paid 
12:00 am

KXLA-DT10
44.10
Holiday Decorating
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger - Gift Edition
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
12:00 am

AOTV
44.11
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CRTV
44.12
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT2
44.2
 H&S
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLA
44.3
 Dr. Romantic
7:30 pm
Get Rich
9:00 pm
The Classic Golden Songs
10:00 pm
Next TV News
11:00 pm
Dr. Romantic 
12:00 am

KXLADT4
44.4
Nightly Entertainment
8:00 pm
Warm Stories
9:00 pm
Family Theater
9:45 pm
Family Theater
10:45 pm
Nightly Entertainment 
11:45 pm

TVIRK
44.5
After School Club
8:00 pm
21st Century
9:00 pm
Heart to Heart
9:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:30 pm
Arirang News
11:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
11:30 pm
Premium Collection 
12:00 am

KXLADT6
44.6
 IAVC Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT7
44.7
  movie   My Lovely Family 31
8:00 pm
  movie   Happiness In The Wind 69
9:00 pm
Click Today
10:00 pm
How Universe Works 4
10:30 pm
The Train Robbers 
11:30 pm

KXLADT8 IC
44.8
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KXLADT9
44.9
Night News
8:00 pm
Diamond Lover
9:00 pm
Promise Of Migratory Birds
10:00 pm
G&E News + Local News
11:00 pm
Diamond Lover 
12:00 am

KFTRD
46.1
  sports   Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
La Hermandad
11:00 pm
Entre dos amores 
12:00 am

getTV
46.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don't Get Nun8:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born8:30 pm
Good Times
The Evans' Dilemma9:00 pm
Good Times
Cousin Raymond9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Blonde and Blonder10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl II10:30 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Chuck Connors11:00 pm
Designing Women
Oh, What a Feeling12:00 am

KFTR3
46.3
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints8:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Shootist9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale11:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am

KFTR4
46.4
  movie    Skin Game
7:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
9:30 pm

QUEST
46.5
Dual Survival
The Green Hell8:00 pm
American Loggers
Uphill Battle9:00 pm
Most Daring
Commuter Chaos10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Run11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Torture, Trains, and a Tiny Sword12:00 am

PBS1
50.1
  new   We'll Meet Again
Saved in Vietnam8:00 pm
  new   Native America
Cities of the Sky9:00 pm
  new   Native America
New World Rising10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11-13-201811:00 pm
PBS NewsHour 
11-13-201812:00 am

PBS2
50.2
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Civil War Years9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cake10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Family Reunions12:00 am

DAYSTAR
50.3
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
Breaking Addictions9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am

PBS W
50.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
7:30 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Island Soldier9:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:30 pm
Local, USA
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour 
12:00 am

KOCEK
50.5
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood9:00 pm
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Wheel Deal10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy12:00 am

KVEAD
52.1
  new   La Sultana
8:00 pm
  new   Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
  new   Señora acero
10:00 pm
Noticiero 52: A las 11
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Falsa identidad 
12:00 am

KVEAE
52.2
Homicide
8:00 pm
Homicide
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not! 
12:00 am

SOiTV
52.3
 Muñoz Vale por Dos
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Los Canarios
9:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
10:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
11:30 pm

KAZAD
54.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Bloodhound8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Man in the Middle8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Go Blow Your Horn9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Jennifer and the Will9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Ham Actor & Charo; The First Blind Date; The Fireman11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker11:30 pm

Decades
54.2
The Honeymooners
Stand-in for Murder8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Pest Exterminators8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Fugitive
Glass Tightrope9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Mae West10:30 pm
  movie   Visions of Terror 
11:00 pm

KDOCD
56.1
Dateline
Spy Games8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Flashy Little Flashdancer9:30 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip10:00 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fire11:30 pm
Eyewitness News on KDOC-TV at 12AM
12:00 am

KDOCDT2
56.2
En Voz Alta
8:00 pm
Educación y Conciencia
8:30 pm
Congresos católicos
9:00 pm
Todo lo puedo en Cristo
10:00 pm
Vidas Ejemplares
11:00 pm
Santo Rosario
12:00 am

KDOCDT3
56.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Bloodhound8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Man in the Middle8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Go Blow Your Horn9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Jennifer and the Will9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Ham Actor & Charo; The First Blind Date; The Fireman11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker11:30 pm

COMET
56.4
Stargate SG-1
Lost City8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Comes the Inquisitor9:00 pm
  movie   Vulcan, Son of Jupiter
10:00 pm
  movie   Fido 
12:00 am

KVLA
56.5
Huong Tho
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam 
12:00 am

SCHAN
56.6
 S Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDOC
56.7
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
8:00 pm
Toi La Ngoi Sao
9:00 pm
Tuong Vi Canh Mong
10:00 pm
Huong Nghlep 2
11:00 pm
Tinh Yeu Pha Le 
12:00 am

CHARGE
56.8
  movie   Ned Kelly
8:00 pm
  movie   Midnight Heat
10:00 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair 
12:00 am

CHTV
56.9
 Christian Herald Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA-DT
57.1
Escape perfecto
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
11-11-20189:00 pm
Más allá del miedo
10:00 pm
Hechos
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
12:00 am

KJLA10
57.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA11
57.11
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLA12
57.12
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT2
57.2
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Shop LC
9:00 pm
Shop LC
10:00 pm
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC 
12:00 am

KJLADT3
57.3
VNA-TV Programming
8:00 pm
VNA-TV Programming 
12:00 am

KJLADT4
57.4
 Saigon Entertainment Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT5
57.5
 Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT6
57.6
Huong Tho
8:00 pm
An Binh Hanh Phuc
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
10:00 pm
Tin Tuc Gioi
11:00 pm
Giai Tri & Mua Sam 
12:00 am

KJLADT7
57.7
 Little Saigon TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJLADT8
57.8
Chakatagrin Hakarak
8:15 pm
Spyurqi Araj
9:15 pm
New Day Talk Show
9:45 pm
Ancyali Stvere TV Series
10:45 pm
Anii Gaghtniqe
11:45 pm

KJLADT9
57.9
Swordsman
8:00 pm
Hundred Years Inheritance
9:00 pm
News Spotlight
10:00 pm
College Talk
11:00 pm
Guo Guang Gang Talk Show 
12:00 am

KLCS-DT
58.1
 LAUSD Board Meeting
1:00 pm
  movie   Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
9:00 pm
  movie   Proof of Loyalty: Kazuo Yamane and the Nisei Soldiers of Hawaii
10:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish11:00 pm
Democracy Now 
12:00 am

KLCSD2
58.2
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret8:00 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase8:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Chair; TD the Pack Rat9:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
When I Grow Up; Not Now, I'm Busy9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rapunzel Gets a Haircut10:00 pm
Mack & Moxy
Ready, Set, Hike!; A Spectrum of Possibilities10:30 pm
  new   Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School12:00 am

KLCSD3
58.3
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China8:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
On the Bone8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone9:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
More Than Just a Meal9:30 pm
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
Coastal Erosion - Louisiana Coast10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari10:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
On the Bone11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn12:00 am

KRCA/ETV
62.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 62 a las 11pm
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KABC/ETV
62.2
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KRCADT3
62.3
LOL
8:00 pm
Secretos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KRCADT4
62.4
 Immigrante TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCADT6
62.6
Star Chef
8:00 pm
Life Show
9:00 pm
Life Show
9:30 pm
Eternal Love
10:00 pm
Charming Taiwan Travel Taiwan
11:00 pm
Healthy Cooking 
12:00 am

KBEH
63.1
La iglesia universal
8:00 pm
La iglesia universal
8:30 pm
La iglesia universal
9:00 pm
La iglesia universal
9:30 pm
La iglesia universal
10:00 pm
La iglesia universal
10:30 pm
La iglesia universal
11:00 pm
La iglesia universal
11:30 pm
La iglesia universal
12:00 am

KBEHDT2
63.2
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT3
63.3
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Haven
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad 
12:00 am

KBEHDT4
63.4
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT5
63.5
 Programación Religiosa
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT6
63.6
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KBEHDT7
63.7
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Haven
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad 
12:00 am

KBEHDT8
63.8
 CRTV - Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KILM
64.1
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
Barefoot Contessa Back to Basics8:00 pm
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
The Cake Bible8:30 pm
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
The Flexitarian Table9:00 pm
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
Entertaining With Booze9:30 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Vik: Dr. Takeout10:00 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Simone: Struggle with the Stove10:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
America's First Food11:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Going Underground11:30 pm
Divine Design
Diane's Teenage Boy's Bedroom12:00 am

KMRZ-LD
69.1
Gifts for Her
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
9:00 pm
Designer Jewelry Gallery With Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Colors of Diamonds Jewelry
11:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry 
12:00 am

KMRZ-LD2
69.2
Stylish Man The Chef
8:00 pm
Nirvana in Fire
9:00 pm
  new   LA 18 Evening News
10:00 pm
L.A. Living
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am

KMRZ-LD3
69.3
News Tonight
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
News Tonight
12:00 am

KMRZ-LD4
69.4
Vietnamese Drama
8:00 pm
  new   News
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Asian Drama
11:00 pm
Traditional Music/Concert 
12:00 am

KMRZ-LD5
69.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Los Angeles Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.