Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ridgecrest, CA 93555  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Ridgecrest, CA 93555. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

K08MM
8.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
2:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
3:00 pm
Laymens Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Lineage
5:30 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Table Talk
7:00 pm
Local Programming

K08MM
8.2
 Give Me the Bible
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Revelation Insights
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
2:30 pm
  new   Revelation Now
3:00 pm
London 2016
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Central Study Hour
6:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
8:00 pm

K08MM
8.3
 Special
12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
1:00 pm
Table Talk
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:30 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
SISS
3:30 pm
The New Journey
4:00 pm
Magnify Him
4:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
5:00 pm
A Father's Heart
5:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
6:00 pm
Pure Choices
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
7:30 pm
Living to Be Well
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K08MM
8.4
 Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm

K08MM
8.5
Lift Him Up
12:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
1:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
His Words Are Life
4:45 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:00 pm
Carter Report, The
7:30 pm
Bible Answers 
8:00 pm

K08MM
8.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K08MM
8.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Your Story Hour
4:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
4:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Eventide
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm

KJOU-LP
12
 KJOU 
12:00 am

K49AA-D2
13.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
  movie   Rio, I Love You
1:00 pm
  movie   The Private Lives of Pippa Lee
3:00 pm
Bones
The Turn in the Urn5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Reality Check7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall8:00 pm

K49AA-D2
13.2
 San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
  movie   Rio, I Love You
1:00 pm
  movie   The Private Lives of Pippa Lee
3:00 pm
Bones
The Turn in the Urn5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Reality Check7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall8:00 pm

K49AA-D3
13.3
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K49AA-D4
13.4
  movie    A Christmas Carol
11:00 am
  movie   Christmas Eve
1:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   The Great Race
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KGETHD
17.1
  sports    Tour de France: Stage 14
Stage 1412:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Third round
1:00 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Haskell Invitational
2:00 pm
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
3:00 pm
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
3:30 pm
Consumer 101
4:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Awesome Outdoor Living4:30 pm
  new   17 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-20-20195:30 pm
Kern County In Depth
6:00 pm
  new   On the Money
07-20-20196:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
07-20-20197:00 pm
Bring the Funny
The Open Mic 28:00 pm

KGETD
17.2
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Out2:30 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan3:00 pm
Elementary
Ain't Nothing Like the Real Thing4:00 pm
Elementary
The Geek Interpreter5:00 pm
King of the Hill
The Boy Can't Help It6:00 pm
King of the Hill
To Sirloin With Love6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
BFFs7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
The Hurricane!7:30 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit8:00 pm
Local Programming

OGET
17.3
 Megadesastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Norm of the North
1:00 pm
  movie   Transformers: Age of Extinction
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Moana
7:00 pm

KGET
17.4
  movie    Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment
12:00 pm
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Career Day5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark7:30 pm
According to Jim
A Hole in One8:00 pm
Local Programming

K18HD-D
18.1
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA2:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Corn3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese3:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico4:30 pm
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Window Repair5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-20-20196:00 pm
Valley's Gold
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
From Polkas to Classics7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear8:00 pm

PBSKIDS
18.2
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha and the Canine Caper; Perfectly Martha1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Local Programming

CREATE
18.3
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up12:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver4:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley5:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice5:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor6:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo6:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux7:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento7:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm8:00 pm
Local Programming

K18HD-D4
18.4
Independent Lens
Charm City12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?2:00 pm
Washington Week
07-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20193:30 pm
Reveal
Nellie Bly Makes the News4:00 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story7:00 pm
  movie   Faith in the Big House
8:00 pm

K21FP
21
Christian World News
12:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
1:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
2:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 pm
Huckabee
5:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
6:00 pm
Hour of Power
6:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm

KEROH
23.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
X Games Minneapolis 2019 Being Series1:00 pm
  new   EXP
APEX Legends Pro-Am2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Reality Check4:00 pm
Cars.TV
Pure Vision: 1955 Prolong Wagon5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   23ABC News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
07-20-20196:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 10178:00 pm

KERODT2
23.2
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
6:00 pm

MeTV
23.3
 The Big Valley
Explosion!12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Newcomers1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Trap2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Sendoff3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
The Pluto File7:00 pm
Svengoolie 
Village of the Giants8:00 pm

GRIT
23.4
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Dobbs
3:00 pm
  movie   The Last Outpost
5:00 pm
  movie   Hombre 
7:00 pm

KBAK-DT
29.1
  sports    Golf: Baha Mar Showdown
Baha Mar Showdown12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Kansas City, Mo.
Kansas City, Mo.1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Protocol4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5 on KBAK
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6 on KBAK
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News Investigates
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
01-17-20187:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 37:30 pm
  new   Million Dollar Mile
I Think He Looks Like A Snack8:00 pm

TBD
29.2
FBE: People vs. Food
12:30 pm
  movie   COMIX: Beyond the Comic Book Pages
1:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
3:00 pm
  movie   Back in Time
5:00 pm
  movie   I Know That Voice
7:00 pm

CHARGE
29.3
  sports   The Given Right
12:30 pm
  sports   North to Alaska
1:00 pm
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
1:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan
2:00 pm
  movie   Red Corner
3:30 pm
  movie   Run Silent Run Deep
6:00 pm
  movie   Youngblood 
8:00 pm

KBFX
29.4
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Boston Cannons at New York Lizards
Boston Cannons at New York Lizards12:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
2:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
2:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: AUDL Playoff Game
AUDL Playoff Game3:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Pittsburgh Thunderbirds at Chicago Wildfire
Pittsburgh Thunderbirds at Chicago Wildfire5:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: AUDL Playoff Game 
AUDL Playoff Game7:00 pm

OGET
30
 Megadesastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Norm of the North
1:00 pm
  movie   Transformers: Age of Extinction
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Moana
7:00 pm

KBTF
31.1
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: La rebelión de las máquinas
2:30 pm
  movie   Super 8
4:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic Park III
7:00 pm

KBTF2
31.2
  movie   Comanche Station
12:45 pm
  movie   The Shadow Riders
2:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells6:00 pm
True Justice
All In7:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money8:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTF3
31.3
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit
12:30 pm
  movie   The Boneyard
3:00 pm
  movie   Angel of Death
5:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist 
7:00 pm

JN
31.4
 Cold Case Files
Déjà Vu; Secret in the Well12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tourniquet; Burning Desire1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Manhunt2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck3:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot4:00 pm
The Last 24
Bound to Die5:00 pm
The Last 24
Bad Blood6:00 pm
The Last 24
Girl Interrupted7:00 pm
Hollywood & Crime
Red Carpet to Hell8:00 pm

KBFK-LP
34.1
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   Mojados
1:00 pm
  movie   Entre Caníbales
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm

KBFK-LP2
34.2
  movie    A Christmas Carol
11:00 am
  movie   Christmas Eve
1:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   The Great Race
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KBFK-LP3
34.3
Katherine Ruonala
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Arise Conference
4:00 pm
The Stranger: Walk on Water
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KBFK-LP4
34.4
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm

KBFK-LP1
34.10
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
12:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
1:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:00 pm
My Classic Car
2:30 pm
Sam's Garage
3:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:30 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
OPGI
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
7:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
7:30 pm
Cruise-In
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KBFK-11
34.11
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
2:00 pm
Doctor Who
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
3:30 pm
Doctor Who
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
4:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
6:00 pm
  movie   Destination Moon
7:00 pm

KBFK-LP5
34.5
La red
12:30 pm
Vivencias de fe
1:00 pm
La voz de los obispos
2:00 pm
Santo Rosario
2:30 pm
Reflexión de la palabra
3:00 pm
La Biblia Ilumina Tu Vida
3:30 pm
A Buen Tiempo
4:00 pm
Archivos de fe
5:00 pm
Comunicación y vida
6:00 pm
Prueba de fé
7:00 pm
Vivencias de fe
8:00 pm

KBFK-LP6
34.6
 Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm

KBFK-LP7
34.7
Head of the Class
King of Remedial12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Won't You Go Home, Bob Danish?1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The 'X' Team1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What Price Harvey?2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mrs. Kraft2:30 pm
Becker
Unbearable Wrongness of Talking3:00 pm
Becker
Afterglow3:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance4:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Discovery5:00 pm
Barney Miller
You Dirty Rat5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KBFK-LP8
34.8
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KBFK-LP9
34.9
 Clarks Footwear
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
7:00 pm

KABE
39.1
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Renta congelada
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Monterrey
Club América vs. Monterrey4:55 pm
  new   Noticias 39
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul 
Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul6:55 pm

KABE
39.2
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:55 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Renta congelada
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Monterrey
Club América vs. Monterrey4:55 pm
  new   Noticias 39
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul 
Necaxa vs. Cruz Azul6:55 pm

KZKC
42
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
6:00 pm

KPMC
43.1
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm

KUVID
45.1
 Cold Case Files
Déjà Vu; Secret in the Well12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tourniquet; Burning Desire1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Manhunt2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck3:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot4:00 pm
The Last 24
Bound to Die5:00 pm
The Last 24
Bad Blood6:00 pm
The Last 24
Girl Interrupted7:00 pm
Hollywood & Crime
Red Carpet to Hell8:00 pm

START
45.4
 Yukon Gold
Gold Fever12:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Hard Days Night1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Never Say Die2:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth4:30 pm
The Aviators
Space Flight5:00 pm
The Moon Landing
5:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie6:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables7:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow8:00 pm

K46II-D
46.1
 Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
12:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:00 pm
  movie   The Song of Bernadette
3:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon6:00 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success 
8:00 pm

K46II-D2
46.2
SoCal Connected
12:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 21:00 pm
Free Speech: Challenge of Our Times
Tom Daschle; D-S.D; Jon Kyl; R-Ariz1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro2:00 pm
Lost LA
Beach Culture2:30 pm
Urban Conversion
Freegan Awesome!3:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lumbee Dance of the Spring Moon (Robeson County, North Carolina - USA)3:30 pm
Both Worlds
4:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Opening Doors4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide5:00 pm
Our California
5:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Future of Water6:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
St. Pete/Clearwater6:30 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera7:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Jack & The Bones8:00 pm

K46II-D3
46.3
 Bettering Tibet
12:10 pm
Biz Stream
1:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 pm
  new   The Spirit of Kendo
4:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
5:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face-to-Face
6:10 pm
Local Programming Biz Stream
7:10 pm
Local Programming

K55CW
55
  sports    Golf: Baha Mar Showdown
Baha Mar Showdown12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Kansas City, Mo.
Kansas City, Mo.1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Protocol4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5 on KBAK
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6 on KBAK
6:00 pm
Eyewitness News Investigates
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
01-17-20187:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 37:30 pm
  new   Million Dollar Mile
I Think He Looks Like A Snack8:00 pm

KBFXHD
58.1
  movie    Stealth
12:00 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Manny Pacquiao vs. Keith Thurman (Part 4)2:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 pm
Green Tea
3:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Plant-Lee (super middleweights)
Plant-Lee (super middleweights)4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion6:30 pm
Modern Family
Express Christmas7:00 pm
Modern Family
Lifetime Supply7:30 pm
The Apollo Chronicles: 50th Anniversary of the Moon Landing 
8:00 pm

COMET
58.3
  movie    Riders to the Stars
12:00 pm
  movie   The Giant Gila Monster
2:00 pm
  movie   Empire of the Ants
4:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
6:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Half 
8:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bakersfield Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com