Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ridgecrest, CA 93555  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Ridgecrest, CA 93555. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am

K08MM
8.1
Praise
Music3:00 am
Adventist World Radio
Awr360� - Cell Phone Evangelism3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training For Teenage Girls4:00 am
It Is Written
The March of Death4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Waiting Upon God5:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Becoming New7:00 am
Free Indeed
I'll Do Your Will7:30 am
Revelation Insights
Jesus Tells Us What Will Be Happening When He Retu8:00 am
Table Talk
Players and Stakes9:00 am
Daniel All Access 
Shlmiel, Shlemazl10:00 am

K08MM
8.2
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 am
3ABN on the Road
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy 
10:00 am

K08MM
8.3
Making It Work
3:00 am
Take it to the Bank
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:00 am
Taste of Paradise
4:30 am
For Guys Only
5:00 am
Battles of Faith
5:30 am
Urban Report
6:00 am
Pure Choices
6:30 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Free Indeed
7:30 am
Chew's Challenge
8:00 am
Urban Report
8:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 am
The New Journey
9:30 am
Making It Work
10:00 am

K08MM
8.4
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am

K08MM
8.5
Christian Concerns
3:00 am
More Abundant Life
3:30 am
Heartwise
4:00 am
3ABN Insight
4:30 am
Your Story Hour
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
6:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
7:00 am
Musical Meditations
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 am

K08MM
8.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
10:00 pm

K08MM
8.7
Songs of Praise
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
5:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
8:35 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom 
10:00 am

KJOU-LP
12
 KJOU 
12:00 am

K49AA-D2
13.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-17-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:00 am
Dateline
Dark Valley9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show 
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry10:00 am

K49AA-D2
13.2
 San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-17-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:00 am
Dateline
Dark Valley9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show 
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry10:00 am

K49AA-D3
13.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Shave Mess Free
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am

K49AA-D4
13.4
  movie   Convict Stage
3:00 am
  movie   They Rode West
5:00 am
  movie   The Proud Ones
7:00 am
  movie   The Roaring Twenties 
9:00 am

KGETHD
17.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   17 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
01-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda 
01-23-201910:00 am

KGETD
17.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Rest in Pieces6:00 am
Cops
Odd Arrests7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Men Melt Down After Results8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
My Ex Made It Up, I'm Not a Molester9:00 am
  new   Maury 
I'll Prove I Just Gave Birth to Your Fiance's Baby!10:00 am

OGET
17.3
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

KGET
17.4
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally5:00 am
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta5:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty6:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market6:30 am
Spin City
The Image Maker7:00 am
Spin City
Trainstopping7:30 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades8:00 am
Spin City
You've Got Male8:30 am
Spin City
Minor League9:00 am
Spin City
Science Friction9:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More10:00 am

K18HD-D
18.1
 Best of KVPT
2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Cleo Comes to Town; False Friends5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree by the Nile Problem; The Eid al-Adha Adventure6:00 am
Arthur
The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends7:00 am
Nature Cat
Tide Pool Tough8:00 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:00 am

PBSKIDS
18.2
Wild Kratts
The Erminator3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 am
Odd Squad
Night Shift; Put Me in Coach4:00 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee5:00 am
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself5:30 am
Cyberchase
Blowin' in the Wind6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Creech Who Would Be Crowned6:30 am
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny's Book Club7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 49:30 am
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club10:00 am

CREATE
18.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets3:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 23:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Tina's French Pantry4:00 am
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)4:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal5:00 am
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part I5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Australia: Secret Outback6:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1016:30 am
Ask This Old House
Concrete Walkway, Jimmy DiResta7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?7:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 128:00 am
Start Up
Shire Post Mint8:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 29:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Tina's French Pantry10:00 am

K18HD-D4
18.4
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen, President of Planned Parenthood3:00 am
Scully: The World Show
3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt5:00 am
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
6:30 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
7:00 am
Changing Seas
Lords of the Wetlands8:00 am
Changing Seas
Fishing the Flats for Science8:30 am
Amanpour & Company
01-22-20199:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen, President of Planned Parenthood10:00 am

K21FP
21
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
John Hagee
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
10:00 am

KEROH
23.1
  new    World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   23ABC News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   23ABC News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   23ABC News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
01-23-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Connie Britton; Camila Alves; Shinedown Band9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

KEROA
23.2
Venga la Alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo 
10:00 am

MeTV
23.3
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bel Air Hermit4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame5:00 am
Night Gallery
The Doll of Death5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Bought and Sold6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Wedding6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro's Friend7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother's Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fifty Millionth Frenchman9:00 am
Matlock 
The Divorce10:00 am

GRIT
23.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Capture4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Ship of No Return4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Slanders Never Die5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Loyalty6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Behan Falls in Love6:30 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night7:00 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olivera9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun9:30 am
Laramie 
Badge of the Outsider10:00 am

KBAK-DT
29.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 4:30 on KBAK
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 5 on KBAK
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 6 on KBAK
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-23-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
01-23-201910:00 am

TBD
29.2
  movie   The Test
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Monster High
6:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:30 am
The Jungle Book
8:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Saving an Orphaned Baby Elephant in Africa; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Treating Pain in Dogs9:00 am
TBD Fitness
9:30 am

CHARGE
29.3
  movie    Hell Town
2:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
America's Dumbest Criminals
10:00 am

KBFX
29.4
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190165:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190165:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190166:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190177:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190178:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190179:00 am
  sports   The Territory 
1901710:00 am

OGET
30
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

KBTF
31.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres 
9:00 am

KBTF2
31.2
Amen
Thelma's Birthday3:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Little Girl3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don't Get Nun4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler5:30 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby6:00 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby6:30 am
All in the Family
The Return of the Waitress7:00 am
All in the Family
Bogus Bills7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God's Hands9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Undercover10:00 am

KBTF3
31.3
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer4:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed7:00 am
Forensic Files
Killer Fog7:30 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA8:00 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion8:30 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls9:00 am
Without a Trace 
Blood Out10:00 am

JN
31.4
Rescue 911
Underage Teen Driver; Cardiac Controller3:00 am
Rescue 911
Fire Sister Save; Surfboard Save3:30 am
The Investigators
The Wrong Man? Marty Tanklef4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Family Feud5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Sons and Daughters5:30 am
New Detectives
True Crime6:00 am
New Detectives
Coroner's Casebook7:00 am
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame8:00 am
New Detectives
Partners in Crime9:00 am
New Detectives 
Scattered Clues10:00 am

KBFK-LP
34.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
RetoFamosos 
10:00 am

KBFK-LP2
34.2
  movie   Convict Stage
3:00 am
  movie   They Rode West
5:00 am
  movie   The Proud Ones
7:00 am
  movie   The Roaring Twenties 
9:00 am

KBFK-LP3
34.3
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
10:00 am

KBFK-LP4
34.4
Healthy Living
3:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Home Solutions
6:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
7:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
8:00 am
Lunch Rush
9:00 am
Paid Programming 
10:00 am

KBFK-LP1
34.10
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
9:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
10:00 am

KBFK-11
34.11
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Daytime
5:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
6:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
8:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Doctors
9:30 am
Police Surgeon
10:00 am

KBFK-LP5
34.5
La Biblia Ilumina Tu Vida
3:00 am
Rosario a la Divina Misericordia
3:30 am
Vivencias de fe
4:00 am
Serán uno
5:00 am
  new   Nuestra Fe
6:00 am
Santa Misa
7:00 am
La Biblia Ilumina Tu Vida
7:30 am
Palabra y Vida
8:00 am
A Buen Tiempo
9:00 am
Archivos de fe 
10:00 am

KBFK-LP6
34.6
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart 
10:00 am

KBFK-LP7
34.7
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Getting a Business Manager---Roger3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Raccoon Coat Story3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid4:30 am
McHale's Navy
HMS 735:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Wreath for McHale5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Plays It Safe6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bicycle Trip for Two6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Open House7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Duck7:30 am
Hazel
Kindly Advise8:00 am
Hazel
Noblesse Oblige8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Pin It on Danny9:00 am
The Partridge Family
...SOS9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon10:00 am

KBFK-LP8
34.8
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Shave Mess Free
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am

KBFK-LP9
34.9
 Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
At Home With Dan
4:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
6:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
8:00 am
Shark Solutions 
10:00 am

KABE
39.1
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Arriba Valle Central
5:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

KABE
39.2
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Arriba Valle Central
5:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

KZKC
42
Venga la Alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo 
10:00 am

KPMC
43.1
Healthy Living
3:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Home Solutions
6:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
7:00 am
Kitchen Stock Up
8:00 am
Lunch Rush
9:00 am
Paid Programming 
10:00 am

KUVID
45.1
Rescue 911
Underage Teen Driver; Cardiac Controller3:00 am
Rescue 911
Fire Sister Save; Surfboard Save3:30 am
The Investigators
The Wrong Man? Marty Tanklef4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Family Feud5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Sons and Daughters5:30 am
New Detectives
True Crime6:00 am
New Detectives
Coroner's Casebook7:00 am
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame8:00 am
New Detectives
Partners in Crime9:00 am
New Detectives 
Scattered Clues10:00 am

START
45.4
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies3:00 am
Most Daring
The Young and the Reckless4:00 am
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Edwards Air Force Base6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Deadliest Weapons7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech8:00 am
The Aviators
9:00 am
The Aviators
9:30 am
I'm Alive 
A New Day10:00 am

K46II-D
46.1
 Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
Shetland
Season 4, Episode 35:00 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Wunderkind Little Amadeus
Slippery When Wet8:00 am
Biz Kid$
What Is a Biz Kid?8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embrace Your Space9:30 am
Cook's Country
Southern Discoveries10:00 am

K46II-D2
46.2
  movie   Heather Booth: Changing the World
3:00 am
Local Programming Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD
5:00 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Peru to Tanzania7:00 am
Earth Focus
7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Dominican Republic: Of Baseball, Whales, and Limping Devils8:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland8:30 am
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Beyond the Dream
9:00 am
Both Worlds
Kartik Swami10:00 am

K46II-D3
46.3
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
4:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
  new   Trails To Tsukiji
6:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
  new   Biz Buzz Japan
7:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 am
  new   Grand Sumo Highlights
8:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am

K55CW
55
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 4:30 on KBAK
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 5 on KBAK
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 6 on KBAK
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-23-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
01-23-201910:00 am

KBFXHD
58.1
  new   Face the Truth
Reckless Spender Blowing Money on Dog Instead of Her Own Children? Why Mom Says She's Out of Control!3:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-20183:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hopper v. Everette/Royster4:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Schall v. Pingledis4:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry5:00 am
  new   Steve
01-22-20196:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 7 on KBFX
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Mornings at 8 on KBFX
8:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Why Study Says Smart Women Should Marry Down to Start Family; Does Vaping Help Smokers Quit?9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
10:00 am

COMET
58.3
Stargate SG-1
Cold Lazarus3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
  movie   Encounter at Raven's Gate 
10:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bakersfield Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.