Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Caruthers, CA 93609  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Caruthers, CA 93609. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide 
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
2:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
4:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm

UNTAMED
4.3
Extreme Auto Hunters
3:00 pm
  sports   Hooked On The Palm Beaches
3:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
02-16-20194:00 pm
The Appraisers
4:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
5:00 pm
  sports   Adventures South of the Border
6:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
6:30 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
7:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
8:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
8:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
9:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
9:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
10:00 pm

REV'N
4.4
Sam's Garage
3:00 pm
Two Guys Garage
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
7:00 pm
Truck U
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm

JTV
4.5
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 pm

BIZTV
4.6
Larry King Special Report
3:00 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:30 pm
Real Life 101
4:00 pm
Think Big
4:30 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
5:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
5:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
6:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
8:00 pm
The WB Show 
10:00 pm

W4U
4.8
 Cimarron Strip
2:30 pm
Gunsmoke
4:00 pm
Here Comes the Brides
5:00 pm
State Trooper
6:00 pm
Bonanza
7:00 pm
Wagon Train
8:00 pm
Movie Time 
9:00 pm

KAIL-DT
7.1
Elementary
Scrambled3:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It 'Til You Make It5:00 pm
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms6:00 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence7:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution8:00 pm
Dateline
Stealing Paradise9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday10:00 pm

LIGHTTV
7.2
  movie    Igor
2:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of the American Rabbit
4:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling 
10:00 pm

KAILDT3
7.3
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm
The Pretender
Someone to Trust4:00 pm
The Pretender
Flesh and Blood5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter 
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm

ION
7.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Patrimonial Burden4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Melancholy Pursuit5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm

KFAZ
8
  movie    Bad Influence
2:00 pm
  movie   Stormy Monday
4:00 pm
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man 
Shinda Shima9:15 pm

KFAZ
8.1
  movie    Bad Influence
2:00 pm
  movie   Stormy Monday
4:00 pm
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man 
Shinda Shima9:15 pm

KFAZ
8.2
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Hot Watch3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Dog Story4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Election4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Friendly Mate5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Poor Drummond5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job10:00 pm

K17JI
12.1
Spring Camp Meeting
The Great Controversy and the Second Coming3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 24:30 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover 
10:00 pm

K17JI2
12.2
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
Revelation Now
5:00 pm
London 2016
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
The 24 Elders
9:00 pm
Three Angels Message
9:30 pm
Discover Prophecy 
10:00 pm

K17JI3
12.3
Engage
3:00 pm
Battles of Faith
3:30 pm
Families for Heaven
4:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
The New Journey
6:30 pm
Making It Work
7:00 pm
Higher Ground
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
Issues and Answers
9:30 pm
Magnify Him
10:00 pm

K17JI4
12.4
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm

K17JI5
12.5
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
Musical Meditations
4:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
5:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:00 pm
Pictures of the End
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
9:30 pm
Thompsonville SDA Church 
10:00 pm

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI7
12.7
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:35 pm
White Horse Media
9:35 pm

KVBC
13.1
Rawhide
Incident of the Buffalo Soldier3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Gunfire5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space 
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm

NEWSM
13.10
  movie   Day of Days: June 6, 1944 - American Soldiers Remember D-Day
3:00 pm
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
4:00 pm
Newsmax News In-Depth
4:30 pm
Dummycrats
5:00 pm
The Riddle Of The Crucifixion
6:00 pm
Titanic Arrogance
7:00 pm
  movie   Doolittle's Raiders: A Final Toast
8:00 pm
  movie   War Journal: The Incredible WWII Escape of Major Damon "Rocky" Gause 
9:00 pm

HEART
13.2
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland 
10:00 pm

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
2:30 pm
  movie   Cleopatra
5:00 pm

LIFEHK
13.4
 Lifehack
9:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
13.5
World's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson5:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes6:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl7:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains8:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home8:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder9:00 pm
Drugs Inc. 
Coke Kings and Queens10:00 pm

YouToo
13.6
Airfryer Oven
3:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
3:30 pm
Motorz
4:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
4:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
7:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth9:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
9:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood 
10:00 pm

BUZZR
13.7
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel 
12:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 My Life TV 
12:00 am

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM 
12:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

HSN2
16.3
Home Essentials
3:00 pm
Best of HSN2
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Apple Innovations
6:00 pm
HSN2 Cooks
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2
8:00 pm
Smart Home
9:00 pm
Tech Talk 
10:00 pm

SONLIFE
16.4
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart 
10:00 pm

KHSC
16.5
  movie   Entre Caníbales
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito 
10:00 pm

KHSC5
16.6
Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Extranormal
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
10:00 pm

KMPHD
17.1
  movie    Posse
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)5:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night7:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News 
10:00 pm

KVPT
18.1
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Ginger3:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal4:30 pm
This Old House
5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Valley's Gold
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Can't Manufacture Happy Endings for Everybody . . .8:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane9:00 pm
Midsomer Murders 
Dark Secrets9:45 pm

KVPT2
18.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:30 pm
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm

KVPT3
18.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts 101: Antique and Contemporary Quilts3:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts Bring History Alive3:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace4:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?4:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?5:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected5:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality7:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie7:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 18:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 pm

KVPTW
18.4
  new   Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20193:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard4:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm

KFTV
21.1
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
3:00 pm
  new   Noticias 21
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho 
10:00 pm

getTV
21.2
  movie    The Mountain Men
2:30 pm
True Justice
Fired5:00 pm
True Justice
Shot6:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman 
9:20 pm

ESCAP
21.3
Cold Squad
Jane Doe3:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron4:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond5:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal 
Defiance10:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
  movie    Guns of Diablo
2:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
9:00 pm

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

EVINE
22.2
Waterford Crystal
3:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
4:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
5:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
6:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
7:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Waterford Crystal
8:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
9:00 pm
Waterford Crystal 
10:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart 
10:00 pm

3ABN
22.4
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm

KSEEHD
24.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
  new   The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run3:30 pm
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Time is of the Essence4:00 pm
Cop Cam
4:30 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
MedWatch Today
6:00 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals6:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:02 pm

KSEE
24.2
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
2:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
4:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm

KSEEL
24.3
  movie    Guns of Diablo
2:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
9:00 pm

KMPHD
26.1
  movie    Posse
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)5:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night7:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News 
10:00 pm

KMPH2
26.2
  movie    For Queen and Country
2:00 pm
  movie   Juggernaut
4:00 pm
  movie   The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint 
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm

COMET
26.3
  movie    Contamination .7
2:00 pm
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
4:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula 
10:00 pm

STADIUM
26.4
  new   Glory 63 Rewind
3:00 pm
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
8:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
9:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190029:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900310:00 pm

CHARGE
27.1
  movie    Bad Influence
2:00 pm
  movie   Stormy Monday
4:00 pm
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man 
Shinda Shima9:15 pm

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming 
12:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
  sports    Basketball: A Love Story
Episode 12:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
American Idol: A New Journey Begins
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Action News at 6
6:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20 
10:00 pm

KFSND2
30.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights4:00 pm
Motion
4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking8:30 pm
Motion
9:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him9:30 pm
Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KFSND3
30.3
  movie    A Smile like Yours
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm

EURNWS
31.1
Local Programming

DW
31.2
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
3:30 pm
Local Programming Documentaries and Reports
Resourceful Pioneers - The Innovators Behind New Eco-Products4:30 pm
  sports   Kick Off! Countdown
5:02 pm
Euromaxx
5:30 pm
Night Grooves
6:15 pm
Drive It! The Motor Magazine
7:30 pm
  sports   Kick Off! Countdown
8:02 pm
Check-in – The Travel Guide
8:30 pm
Arts.21
9:02 pm
In Good Shape
9:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
Resourceful Pioneers - The Innovators Behind New Eco-Products10:02 pm
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming 
12:00 am

News
31.4
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
4:00 pm
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India's World
5:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 pm

AMGA
31.5
  movie   Armenian Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
4:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
4:30 pm
  movie   Documental Movie
5:00 pm
Fashion Show
5:30 pm
Concert
6:00 pm
Concert
6:30 pm
Linel The Chlinel
7:00 pm
Harmony TV
7:30 pm
AMTV
8:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
8:30 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie 
10:00 pm

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming 
12:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming 
12:00 am

SAB
31.8
Asian Magazine
3:00 pm
Asian Magazine
3:30 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza
4:00 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
4:30 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
5:00 pm
Bhakarwadi
5:30 pm
Bhakarwadi
6:00 pm
Bhakarwadi
6:30 pm
Bhakarwadi
7:00 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza
7:30 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
8:00 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
8:30 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
9:00 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
9:30 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
10:00 pm

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
2:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
4:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm

QVC
32.2
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co. 
10:00 pm

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.6
Documentary
3:00 pm
Kev Kaj Siab
4:00 pm
Local Event
5:00 pm
CheDor Show
6:00 pm
Documentary
7:00 pm
Tub Hluas Rooj Sab Laj
8:00 pm
Hmong Live Thursday
9:00 pm
Documentary 
10:00 pm

MEGA
33.1
Nación Z
3:00 pm
Puerta Astral
4:00 pm
Teresa
5:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Bayly'
6:00 pm
Esta es tu casa
7:30 pm
Corazones guerreros
8:00 pm
Esta noche sí
9:00 pm
Puerta Astral 
10:00 pm

KSDI
33.2
 Heart of Health
2:30 pm
Wellness for Life
3:30 pm
Insider Exclusive
4:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
4:30 pm
Talking Pictures
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
7:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies 
10:00 pm

ESCAPE
33.3
 World View
12:00 pm
eScapes After Dark
4:00 pm
Night Flights 
9:00 pm

AMG
33.4
Street Magic
3:00 pm
Street Magic
3:30 pm
Leverage
4:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine
5:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
7:00 pm
  movie   The Astounding She-Monster 
9:00 pm

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

F24
33.6
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos
4:30 am
Local Programming

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening 
12:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
  movie   Entre Caníbales
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito 
10:00 pm

KMSG-39
39
Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Extranormal
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
10:00 pm

KMSG3
39.3
Última Hora
3:00 pm
Última Hora
6:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
9:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
9:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
10:00 pm

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox 
1:30 pm

KTF
41
  movie    Pepe
1:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman 
9:00 pm

KGMCDT
43.1
  movie   Entre Caníbales
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito 
10:00 pm

AZTECA
43.2
Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Extranormal
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
10:00 pm

DSTAR
43.3
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Clancy Once Again
3:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm

HSN
43.4
Slinky Brand Fashions
3:00 pm
Apple Electronics
4:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
8:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary 
10:00 pm

ATEN
43.5
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings3:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man3:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man4:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance9:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret10:00 pm

KGMCDT6
43.6
Rawhide
Incident of the Buffalo Soldier3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Gunfire5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space 
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm

KGMC
43.7
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co. 
10:00 pm

KGMC
43.8
The Bionic Woman
Max3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force4:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed5:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
7:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind9:00 pm
Ironside 
Blackout10:00 pm

KGPEHD
47.1
Maintain Your Health
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-14-20184:30 pm
Extra
02-16-20195:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
California Life With Heather Dawson
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours 
10:00 pm

KGPE2
47.2
Cold Squad
Jane Doe3:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron4:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond5:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal 
Defiance10:00 pm

LAFF
47.3
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:00 pm
Super 20
4:30 pm
LATV Sessions
5:00 pm
Rokamole
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
9:00 pm
Super 20
9:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing 
10:00 pm

KNXT
49
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
3:00 pm
Hmong Catholics
3:30 pm
Our Daily Bread
4:00 pm
A Journey Through Amoris Laetitia
4:30 pm
Catholic Destinations
5:00 pm
Catholic Underground
5:30 pm
Catholic Underground
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
National Shrine Mass
7:00 pm
Revolution
7:30 pm
House and Home
8:00 pm
National Shrine Mass
8:30 pm
Renewed
9:00 pm
From the Chair
9:30 pm
The Faithful Traveler
10:00 pm

KNXTDT
50.1
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
3:00 pm
Hmong Catholics
3:30 pm
Our Daily Bread
4:00 pm
A Journey Through Amoris Laetitia
4:30 pm
Catholic Destinations
5:00 pm
Catholic Underground
5:30 pm
Catholic Underground
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
National Shrine Mass
7:00 pm
Revolution
7:30 pm
House and Home
8:00 pm
National Shrine Mass
8:30 pm
Renewed
9:00 pm
From the Chair
9:30 pm
The Faithful Traveler
10:00 pm

KNSO
51.1
  movie   Madagascar
3:00 pm
  movie   Lucy
4:30 pm
Enfoque California
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel 
8:30 pm

KNSOE
51.2
  movie    Dirty Dancing 2
2:30 pm
  movie   For Richer or Poorer
4:30 pm
  movie   End of Days
7:30 pm

COZI
51.3
The Bionic Woman
Max3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force4:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed5:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
7:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind9:00 pm
Ironside 
Blackout10:00 pm

KVVG
54.1
Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Extranormal
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
10:00 pm

KFRE-DT
59.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
Blackish
Big Night, Big Fight5:00 pm
Blackish
The Name Game5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
7:00 pm
  sports   Raiders Silver & Black Show
9:00 pm
Military Makeover
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
10:00 pm

KFREDT2
59.2
  movie    Bad Influence
2:00 pm
  movie   Stormy Monday
4:00 pm
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man 
Shinda Shima9:15 pm

KTFF-DT
61.1
  movie    Pepe
1:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman 
9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.