Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Caruthers, CA 93609  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide 
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
 Ventura TV 
12:00 am

UNTAMED
4.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
6:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 am
  sports   Fishing with Ladin
7:30 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
8:00 am
At Your Leisure
8:30 am
  sports   Beach Sports Net
9:00 am
Birding Adventures
9:30 am

REV'N
4.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
American Car Prospector
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
My Classic Car
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
8:00 am
  sports   All Out Racing
8:30 am
American Car Prospector
9:00 am

JTV
4.5
  new    Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry 
9:00 am

BIZTV
4.6
 Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:30 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:00 am
Walking Wild
6:30 am
Animal Science
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
8:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:30 am
Awesome Adventures
9:00 am
Think Big
9:30 am

W4U
4.8
 Stories of the Century
1:00 am
Tate
2:00 am
Cimarron Strip
3:00 am
Gunsmoke
4:30 am
Frontier Doctor
5:30 am
Westerners
6:30 am
The Dakotas
7:30 am
Jim Bowie
8:30 am
Movie Time 
9:30 am

KAIL-DT
7.1
 Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out1:00 am
Valley Homes Weekly
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
On the Money
6:00 am
Sierra Functional Medical Center
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Wind7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Valley Homes Weekly
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
9:30 am

LIGHTTV
7.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Assistant Grown-up7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mousecovites7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Pilot Project; Season's Greetings8:00 am
Local Programming The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Snow Job; Condo Fever9:30 am

KAILDT3
7.3
 NYPD Blue
Judas Priest1:00 am
NYPD Blue
I'll Draw You a Mapp2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home4:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here9:00 am

ION
7.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
LD501:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
SoClean
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands9:00 am

KFAZ
8
 La Femme Nikita
In Through the Out Door1:00 am
  movie   Hour of the Gun
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

KFAZ
8.1
 La Femme Nikita
In Through the Out Door1:00 am
  movie   Hour of the Gun
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

KFAZ
8.2
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Baby Talk2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Goes Beatnik2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1965: The Sound of Music, Doctor Zhivago, For a Few Dollars More, and more3:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years4:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message5:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Famous Feuds6:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
America's Heartland
8:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
9:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
9:30 am

K17JI
12.1
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
Laodicea1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Dragon And The Woman2:00 am
Revelation Insights
3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 14:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
People4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict8:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Commit Adultery--Commandment #79:00 am

K17JI2
12.2
 3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am

K17JI3
12.3
A Father's Heart
1:30 am
Pathway of Hope
2:00 am
Missing Peace
2:30 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
For Guys Only
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Perfecting Me
8:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
9:00 am

K17JI4
12.4
 Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am
Capilla de fe
9:30 am

K17JI5
12.5
Contending for the Faith
1:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 am
Issues & Answers
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 am
Your Story Hour
5:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
5:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
7:00 am
Discovery Mountain
7:30 am
Musical Meditations
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth
9:00 am

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Songs of Praise
6:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Heartwise
9:00 am
Local Programming

KVBC
13.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic1:30 am
Mannix
The Inside Man2:00 am
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School6:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait7:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak8:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica9:30 am

NEWSM
13.10
 Liquid Lunch With John Tabacco
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Dark Agenda: The War to Destroy Christian America
3:00 am
Marines in Combat
Okinawa3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   That Was Nam
4:30 am
The Battle of Britain
5:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The Luftwaffe - War Eagle6:00 am
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
7:00 am
  new   Newsmax News In-Depth
8:00 am
Melania Trump: A Very Beautiful First Lady
8:30 am
Liquid Lunch With John Tabacco
9:00 am

KVBC-LP2
13.2
 The Division
Diagnosis1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Silence2:00 am
Promised Land
The Secret3:00 am
Early Edition
Rose4:00 am
Early Edition
Snow Angels5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A House Divided7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Statute of Limitations8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Promised Land9:00 am

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    Between Heaven and Hell
12:30 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
  movie   Bar 20 Rides Again
4:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
5:20 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Moment
6:50 am
  movie   The Thing From Another World 
8:30 am

LIFEHK
13.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

JN
13.5
Paid Program
1:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat2:00 am
I Survived...
Julie/John3:00 am
I Survived...
Harold; John; Lisa4:00 am
I Survived...
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha5:00 am
I Survived...
Anita; Jim; Glen; Sabret6:00 am
L.A. Detectives
7:00 am
L.A. Detectives
8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile9:00 am

YouToo
13.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am

BUZZR
13.7
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel 
1:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet
1:00 am
NewsNet 
9:00 am

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM 
1:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

HSN2
16.3
 Fall Clean Up
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
3:00 am
Fall Clean Up
4:00 am
Tech Talk
5:00 am
Home Innovations
6:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
7:00 am
Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
9:00 am

SONLIFE
16.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation Cross
9:00 am

KHSC
16.5
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Acento Comunitario
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am
Gil Padrón Show
9:30 am

KHSC5
16.6
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am

KMPHD
17.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby1:30 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Takes the Cake3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Today's Homeowner
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Good Feet Store
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
09-21-20198:00 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin 
Michigan at Wisconsin9:00 am

KVPT
18.1
NHK Newsline
1:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
2:00 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
3:00 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
4:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert6:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden6:30 am
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real7:00 am
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule7:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints8:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Walk on the Wetside9:30 am

KVPT2
18.2
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am

KVPT3
18.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking2:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits3:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice3:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen4:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells4:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all5:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach5:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty6:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?6:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage7:30 am
A Chef's Life
Two-mato8:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)9:30 am

KVPTW
18.4
 Amanpour and Company
09-19-20191:00 am
Home Truth
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20194:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20194:30 am
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
5:00 am
POV
Voices of the Sea6:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20198:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease8:30 am
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
9:00 am

KFTV
21.1
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Sin miedo a la verdad
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am

getTV
21.2
 Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises1:00 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur2:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Fire on the Frontier3:00 am
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe3:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival6:00 am
Curiosity Quest
7:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese7:30 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 1018:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Islands8:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Salt Marsh Degradaton9:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures 
Newark Urban Gardens and the Eco-System9:30 am

ESCAP
21.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen
1:30 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel3:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home4:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown5:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Better Planet TV
8:00 am
Walking Wild
8:30 am
Wild Wonders
9:00 am
Missing
9:30 am

GRIT
21.4
Inogen Portable Oxygen
1:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows3:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory4:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night5:00 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers7:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Nicaragua: Wild and Wonderful8:00 am
Sea Rescue
Mother Nature8:30 am
Sea Rescue
Feathered Friends in Need9:00 am
Rock the Park
Mt. Baker Snoqaulmie National Forest9:30 am

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

EVINE
22.2
 Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
1:00 am
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
2:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
3:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
4:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
5:00 am
Wake Up in Style: 5th Anniversary
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style: 5th Anniversary
7:00 am
Wake Up in Style: 5th Anniversary
8:00 am
Wake Up in Style: 5th Anniversary
9:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation Cross
9:00 am

3ABN
22.4
 Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am
Capilla de fe
9:30 am

KSEEHD
24.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-20-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Today
09-21-20196:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
All Gas, No Brakes7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides8:30 am
Consumer 101
Smooth Ride9:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Brighton 
Newcastle United vs. Brighton9:30 am

KSEE
24.2
 Scandal
Tick, Tock1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please3:00 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing3:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Living Single
Let's Stay Together4:30 am
Moesha
What If...?5:00 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew6:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails7:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails7:30 am
Everyday Health
Follow Up #18:00 am
Everyday Health
Follow Up #28:30 am
Living Single
9:00 am
  movie   National Security 
9:30 am

KSEEL
24.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen
1:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows3:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory4:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night5:00 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers7:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Nicaragua: Wild and Wonderful8:00 am
Sea Rescue
Mother Nature8:30 am
Sea Rescue
Feathered Friends in Need9:00 am
Rock the Park
Mt. Baker Snoqaulmie National Forest9:30 am

KMPHD
26.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby1:30 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Takes the Cake3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Today's Homeowner
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Good Feet Store
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
09-21-20198:00 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin 
Michigan at Wisconsin9:00 am

KMPH2
26.2
  movie    Rain Man
12:00 am
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Crime
5:00 am
  movie   Delirious
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Poppo's Birthday9:00 am
Mister Ed
Anybody Got a Zebra?9:30 am

COMET
26.3
  movie    Once Bitten
12:30 am
  movie   The Atomic Brain
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

KMPHD
26.4
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby1:30 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Takes the Cake3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Today's Homeowner
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Good Feet Store
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
09-21-20198:00 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin 
Michigan at Wisconsin9:00 am

STADIUM
26.5
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Inside Military Pigskin
5:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines5:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
6:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Dynamic Duos6:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Racket Sports7:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
Golden State Warriors7:30 am
  sports   Immortals
Roger Federer, Steffi Graf8:00 am
  sports   Immortals
Carl Lewis, Sally Pearson8:30 am
  sports   College Football: Maine at Colgate 
Maine at Colgate9:00 am

CHARGE
27.1
 La Femme Nikita
In Through the Out Door1:00 am
  movie   Hour of the Gun
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming 
1:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
Local Programming SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   AM Live Saturday
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   AM Live Saturday
8:00 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan State at Northwestern 
Michigan State at Northwestern9:00 am

KFSND2
30.2
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Joey Fatone Meets Janie's Kitchen1:30 am
Motion
2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Fit & Healthy Mom2:30 am
Let's Dish
3:00 am
Let's Dish
3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
4:00 am
Deals
Laminate Goes Glam5:00 am
Deals
Bright Ideas for Lightbulbs5:30 am
Food Rush
Camping Adventure6:00 am
Food Rush
Disneyland Rush6:30 am
Deals
7:00 am
Deals
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Motion
9:00 am
Deals
Make $$$ From Home9:30 am

KFSND3
30.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water1:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity2:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage4:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye5:00 am
Night Court
Hostage5:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date6:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
For Goodness Snakes7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Saving Beautiful Brazil7:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops8:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Brownie8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Tiny Homes9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Smart Homes9:30 am

EURNWS
31.1
 Off-Air 
1:00 am

DW
31.2
 Documentaries and Reports
It's in our Genes - How much do we Want to Know about Ourselves?1:15 am
Euromaxx
2:30 am
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
3:30 am
Local Programming Arts.21
4:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
Farming Policies for Sale? - How Industry and the Agricultural Lobbies Call the Shots5:15 am
Euromaxx
6:30 am
Local Programming The 77 Percent
7:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
On the Road with John Neumeier8:15 am
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
9:30 am
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming 
1:00 am

News
31.4
  new    Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry 
9:00 am

AMGA
31.5
 Movie
12:00 am
Info
2:00 am
Info
2:30 am
Info
3:00 am
Info
4:00 am
Info
5:00 am
Info
5:30 am
Children's Program
7:00 am
  movie   Documental Movie
7:30 am
  movie   Documental Movie
8:00 am
Info
8:30 am
Harmony TV
9:00 am
AMGA News
9:30 am

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming 
1:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming 
1:00 am

SAB
31.8
Tera Kya Hoga alia
1:30 am
Bhakarwadi
2:00 am
Live From Ontario Khalsa Darbar Canada
2:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
3:30 am
Tera Kya Hoga alia
4:00 am
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
4:30 am
  movie   Tenali Rama
5:00 am
One on One With Prem Jyotish
5:30 am
  movie   Tenali Rama
6:00 am
  movie   Tenali Rama
6:30 am
  new   Asian Magazine
7:00 am
  new   Asian Magazine
7:30 am
Tera Kya Hoga alia
8:00 am
Tera Kya Hoga alia
8:30 am
The Kapil Sharma Show
9:00 am
The Kapil Sharma Show
9:30 am

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
 Scandal
Tick, Tock1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please3:00 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing3:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Living Single
Let's Stay Together4:30 am
Moesha
What If...?5:00 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew6:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails7:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails7:30 am
Everyday Health
Follow Up #18:00 am
Everyday Health
Follow Up #28:30 am
Living Single
9:00 am
  movie   National Security 
9:30 am

QVC
32.2
 philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
IT Cosmetics
3:00 am
AM Beauty with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition 
7:00 am

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.6
  movie    Movie
1:00 am
Kev Kaj Siab
3:00 am
Local Event
5:00 am
Music
7:00 am
Documentary
8:00 am
Kwv Txhiaj
9:00 am

MEGA
33.1
 Esta noche sí
1:00 am
Noticiero Sercano
2:00 am
Show Business
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:30 am
Platillos a las Brasas
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am

KSDI
33.2
  movie    TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pilates
7:30 am
Kid Fitness
8:00 am
The Happi House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:30 am

ESCAPE
33.3
 Night Flights
9:00 pm
This Is the Day
3:00 am
Midday Getaway 
7:00 am

AMG
33.4
  movie    Dead Again
1:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine & Ours
3:00 am
Kartoon Circus
5:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
5:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tom
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Dragonfly TV
8:00 am
Wild America
8:30 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

F24
33.6
Local Programming News
3:00 am
Talking Europe
3:30 am
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos
10:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 am
Beta Records TV
4:00 am
Local Programming

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening 
1:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Acento Comunitario
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am
Gil Padrón Show
9:30 am

KMSG-39
39
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am

KMSG3
39.3
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:30 am
El diario del mediodía
4:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:30 am

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 am
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets5:00 am
America's Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm5:30 am
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets6:30 am
America's Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm7:00 am
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.7:30 am
Video Jukebox 
8:00 am

KTF
41
 Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
UniMás
7:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
Una momia bastante egipcia8:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
Casi un velorio8:30 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am

KGMCDT
43.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Acento Comunitario
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am
Gil Padrón Show
9:30 am

AZTECA
43.2
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am

DSTAR
43.3
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Religious Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am

HSN
43.4
 Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
1:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
2:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
3:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
4:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
5:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
6:00 am
Saturday Blend
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
9:00 am

ATEN
43.5
 Johnny Carson
1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail2:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart3:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The School Play4:30 am
Hazel
The Reluctant Witness5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor5:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1136:00 am
  new   Wild World
Wild World 1136:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Amazing Migrations7:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Rescuing White Rhino in South Africa7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Birds of a Feather8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Saving Sea Lions8:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Mystique of Cape Leveque9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Wheelchairs for Pets9:30 am

KGMCDT6
43.6
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic1:30 am
Mannix
The Inside Man2:00 am
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School6:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait7:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak8:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica9:30 am

KGMC
43.7
 philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
IT Cosmetics
3:00 am
AM Beauty with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition 
7:00 am

KGMC
43.8
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle1:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise3:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder4:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 15:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 26:00 am
Kojak
Case Without a File7:00 am
McCloud
Our Man in the Harem8:00 am

KGPEHD
47.1
The Game
Rift and Separate1:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:07 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:37 am
Maintain Your Health
3:05 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:35 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20195:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs7:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here7:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Algae Food Tubes8:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Eat, Drink and Be Murray8:30 am
Tails of Valor
Un-FIN-ished Business9:00 am
The Inspectors
Stick to the Script9:30 am

KGPE2
47.2
Inogen Portable Oxygen
1:30 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel3:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home4:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown5:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Better Planet TV
8:00 am
Walking Wild
8:30 am
Wild Wonders
9:00 am
Missing
9:30 am

LAFF
47.3
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am

KNXT
49
This Is the Day
1:30 am
Conversation With Cardinal Dolan
2:00 am
Conversation With Cardinal Dolan
2:30 am
The Fatima Gems
3:00 am
Inter Nos
3:30 am
What's in the Bible?
4:00 am
Fred and Susie Show
4:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
RocKids TV
6:00 am
Classic Telestory
6:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 am
Catholic Extension
7:30 am
Going My Way Classic
8:00 am
Real Faith TV
8:30 am
NCBC Daily Mass
9:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
9:30 am

KNXTDT
50.1
This Is the Day
1:30 am
Conversation With Cardinal Dolan
2:00 am
Conversation With Cardinal Dolan
2:30 am
The Fatima Gems
3:00 am
Inter Nos
3:30 am
What's in the Bible?
4:00 am
Fred and Susie Show
4:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
RocKids TV
6:00 am
Classic Telestory
6:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 am
Catholic Extension
7:30 am
Going My Way Classic
8:00 am
Real Faith TV
8:30 am
NCBC Daily Mass
9:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
9:30 am

KNSO
51.1
 Preso Nº1
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   La Cárcel de Laredo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am

KNSOE
51.2
 American Gladiators
1:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
7:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
7:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
8:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
8:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am

COZI
51.3
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle1:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise3:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder4:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 15:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 26:00 am
Kojak
Case Without a File7:00 am
McCloud
Our Man in the Harem8:00 am

KVVG
54.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am

KFRE-DT
59.1
 FOX26 10 O'Clock News
1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
09-20-20192:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
09-20-20192:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Jackson v Johnson3:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Haunting Nights, Magic Lights; Model Behavior On My Fashion Line4:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour4:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades6:00 am
Nashville Insider
6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
Mom Gets a Much Needed Break9:30 am

KFREDT2
59.2
 La Femme Nikita
In Through the Out Door1:00 am
  movie   Hour of the Gun
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

KTFF-DT
61.1
 Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
UniMás
7:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
Una momia bastante egipcia8:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
Casi un velorio8:30 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com