Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dunlap, CA 93621  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Dunlap, CA 93621. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide 
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
 Ventura TV 
12:00 am

UNTAMED
4.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
6:00 am
  sports   Fish TV
6:30 am
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
7:00 am
Birding Adventures
7:30 am
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
8:00 am
  sports   Planet X
8:30 am
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
9:00 am

REV'N
4.4
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
9:30 am

JTV
4.5
  new    Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
9:00 am

BIZTV
4.6
 Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
Missing
5:00 am
Think Big
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am

W4U
4.8
 Stories of the Century
1:00 am
Tate
2:00 am
Cimarron Strip
3:00 am
Gunsmoke
4:30 am
Frontier Doctor
5:30 am
Westerners
6:30 am
The Dakotas
7:30 am
Jim Bowie
8:30 am
Movie Time 
9:30 am

KAIL-DT
7.1
  movie    Mamitas
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
3:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
05-20-20197:00 am
No More Dentures
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bedtime Stories8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am

LIGHTTV
7.2
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Identical Cousins7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Down Under Plunder7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Perfect Gentleman; The Best Painter Ever; The Best Day for Dennis8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Wild West9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The9:30 am

KAILDT3
7.3
 The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt1:00 am
The Dead Zone
The House2:00 am
Mutant X
Kilohertz3:00 am
Mutant X
Meaning of Death4:00 am
Cheyenne
Retaliation5:00 am
Maverick
People's Friend6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure8:30 am
Rawhide
The Enormous Fist9:00 am

ION
7.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Wedding Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job9:00 am

KFAZ
8
  sports    Ring of Honor
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

KFAZ
8.1
  sports    Ring of Honor
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

KFAZ
8.2
 Vega$
The Hunter Hunted1:00 am
Vega$
The Man Who Was Twice2:00 am
Vega$
Siege of the Desert Inn3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:30 am
The Lucy Show
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:30 am
Family Affair
9:00 am
Family Affair
9:30 am

K17JI
12.1
 3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: The Jesus of the Gospels -part 22:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Greek Potato Cake et al3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Digestion4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
5:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Frequently Asked Questions5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 17:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana8:00 am
Books of the Book
Jail Break8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am

K17JI2
12.2
 3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Free Indeed
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
3ABN on the Road
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am

K17JI3
12.3
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
From Sickness To Health
6:30 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am

K17JI4
12.4
 Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am
Diálogos en familia 
9:00 am

K17JI5
12.5
 By My Spirit
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
4:45 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
More Abundant Life 
9:00 am

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
6:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
9:35 am
Local Programming

KVBC
13.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season1:30 am
Thriller
Rose's Last Summer2:00 am
Thriller
The Guilty Man3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Hunt4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling4:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle7:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink9:00 am

NEWSM
13.10
 Hitler and the Nazis
Supreme Commander1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Crime Scenes Uncovered
Voices of the Dead3:00 am
Ben Stein's Capitalist Code
4:00 am
News Program
4:30 am
Special Documentary
5:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Phoenix Lights: UFO Flyovers or Military Test Flights?5:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
6:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
7:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
8:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
9:00 am

KVBC-LP2
13.2
 Early Edition
Christmas1:00 am
Early Edition
Frostbit2:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
3:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
4:00 am
Touched by an Angel
5:00 am
Touched by an Angel
6:00 am
Unforgettable
7:00 am
Medium
8:00 am
Medium
9:00 am

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    Hollow Triumph
1:00 am
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
3:00 am
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
5:00 am
  movie   Quicksilver
7:00 am
  movie   To Sir, With Love 
9:00 am

LIFEHK
13.4
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

JN
13.5
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Grim Reaper2:00 am
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue3:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo II3:30 am
The Investigators
Helzer Skelter4:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer5:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Coin Shop Killer: Sinclair Case5:30 am
Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare6:00 am
Murder She Solved
Severed7:00 am
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder9:00 am

YouToo
13.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

BUZZR
13.7
Blockbusters
1:30 am
Super Password
2:00 am
Super Password
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel 
1:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet
1:00 am
NewsNet 
9:00 am

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM 
1:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

HSN2
16.3
 Home Solutions
1:00 am
Fashion Scene
2:00 am
Office Solutions
3:00 am
Clever Solutions
4:00 am
At Home
5:00 am
Home Solutions
6:00 am
Electronic Favorites
7:00 am
Fashion Scene
8:00 am
Office Solutions
9:00 am

SONLIFE
16.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am

KHSC
16.5
 Kirlan
1:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am

KHSC5
16.6
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am

KMPHD
17.1
  sports    Ring of Honor
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
  new   Entertainers
05-13-20193:00 am
AgDay
4:00 am
Business First AM
4:30 am
Great Day on FOX26
5:00 am

KVPT
18.1
 Best of KVPT
1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Big Sleepover; Dog for a Day5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Whip. Mix. Blend.; Staycation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants8:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 am

KVPT2
18.2
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!2:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud3:00 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes3:30 am
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants4:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep6:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore7:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous9:30 am

KVPT3
18.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin1:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries2:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home3:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 33:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells4:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans4:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Wow! Weekend Brunch5:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 135:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 136:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thousand Islands - A Canadian Bi-National Adventure6:30 am
This Old House
See Glass7:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New8:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 39:30 am

KVPTW
18.4
 Tyrus Wong: American Masters
1:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
2:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker3:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'5:00 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed6:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice7:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is8:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future8:30 am
Amanpour and Company
05-17-20199:00 am

KFTV
21.1
Renta congelada
1:30 am
Al punto
2:00 am
Crónicas
3:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
4:00 am
Arriba Valle Central
5:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

getTV
21.2
Designing Women
Payne Grows Up1:30 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New2:00 am
Good Times
Willona's New Job2:30 am
Amen
Court of Love3:00 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout3:30 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife4:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination6:30 am
The Unit
Stress7:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
No Way Out9:00 am

ESCAP
21.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks3:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels4:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century5:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man7:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted8:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me9:00 am

GRIT
21.4
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Indian Wife5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman Trouble5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shadow of a Man6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bad Woman6:30 am
Laramie
Runaway7:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Major Horace Bell9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sense of Justice9:30 am

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

EVINE
22.2
 Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
1:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Invicta Watches Ft. Glycine
4:00 am
The Gem Insider Jewelry
5:00 am
The Gem Insider Jewelry
6:00 am
The Garnet Insider Jewelry
7:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
8:00 am
Kim & Co. Fashion
9:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am

3ABN
22.4
 Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am
Diálogos en familia 
9:00 am

KSEEHD
24.1
Just for Laughs Gags
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   KSEE24 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   KSEE 24 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-20199:00 am

KSEE
24.2
The Newlywed Game
1:30 am
The Real
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ4:00 am
Judge Faith
Until You Use Me Up; Turn on the Lights4:30 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn5:00 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl8:00 am
Law & Order
Damaged9:00 am

KSEEL
24.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Indian Wife5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman Trouble5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shadow of a Man6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bad Woman6:30 am
Laramie
Runaway7:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Major Horace Bell9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sense of Justice9:30 am

KMPHD
26.1
  sports    Ring of Honor
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
  new   Entertainers
05-13-20193:00 am
AgDay
4:00 am
Business First AM
4:30 am
Great Day on FOX26
5:00 am

KMPH2
26.2
  movie    Crisscross
12:00 am
  movie   Dangerous Game
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Cattle and Canes5:00 am
The Avengers
Death at Bargain Prices5:30 am
The Avengers
Castle De'ath6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Crackdown9:00 am

COMET
26.3
  movie    The Shout
12:00 am
  movie   The Time Travelers
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

KMPHD
26.4
  sports    Ring of Honor
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
  new   Entertainers
05-13-20193:00 am
AgDay
4:00 am
Business First AM
4:30 am
Great Day on FOX26
5:00 am

STADIUM
26.5
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders
Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am

CHARGE
27.1
  sports    Ring of Honor
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming 
1:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
Castle
Mr. & Mrs. Castle1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Action News AM Live 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM Live 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM Live 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash9:00 am
Local Programming

KFSND2
30.2
Motion
1:30 am
The Balancing Act
2:00 am
Food Rush
Hawaii Fun2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
3:00 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis4:00 am
Knock It Off!
Sunroom4:30 am
Deals
House Parties5:00 am
Deals
Rental Accessories for Men5:30 am
Let's Dish
6:00 am
Let's Dish
6:30 am
Deals
7:00 am
Deals
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am

KFSND3
30.3
A Different World
The Getaway1:30 am
A Different World
The Getaway2:00 am
A Different World
Perhaps Love2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace5:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes6:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer6:30 am
Night Court
Constitution7:00 am
Night Court
Constitution7:30 am
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth8:00 am
Home Improvement
Talk to Me8:30 am
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot9:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark9:30 am

EURNWS
31.1
 Off-Air 
1:00 am

DW
31.2
Local Programming Documentaries and Reports
Life Currents, Part 1: How Will We Satisfy Our Hunger for Energy in The Future?2:15 am
DW News
3:00 am
Documentaries and Reports
The Big Buzz - You Can't Do Without Insects3:30 am
DW News
4:00 am
Global 3000
4:30 am
DW News
5:00 am
Eco India
5:30 am
DW News
6:00 am
Local Programming DW News
7:00 am
Local Programming DW News
8:00 am
Global 3000
8:30 am
DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming 
1:00 am

News
31.4
  new    Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
9:00 am

AMGA
31.5
  movie    Russian Movie
12:30 am
Info
2:00 am
Info
2:30 am
Info
3:00 am
Info
4:00 am
Info
5:00 am
Info
5:30 am
Info
6:00 am
Info
6:30 am
Movie
7:30 am
Russian Pr.
8:30 am
Soap Opera
9:00 am
Soap Opera
9:30 am

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming 
1:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming 
1:00 am

SAB
31.8
Tenali Rama
1:30 am
Tenali Rama
2:00 am
Live From Ontario Khalsa Darbar Canada
2:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
3:30 am
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
4:00 am
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
4:30 am
Tenali Rama
5:00 am
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
5:30 am
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
6:00 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
6:30 am
Asian Magazine
7:00 am
Asian Magazine
7:30 am
Super Sisters
8:00 am
Tenali Rama
8:30 am
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
9:00 am
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
9:30 am

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
The Newlywed Game
1:30 am
The Real
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ4:00 am
Judge Faith
Until You Use Me Up; Turn on the Lights4:30 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn5:00 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl8:00 am
Law & Order
Damaged9:00 am

QVC
32.2
 Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
6:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
8:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories
9:00 am

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.6
  movie    Movie
1:00 am
Kev Kaj Siab
3:00 am
Local Event
4:00 am
Neeg Lub Neej
7:00 am
Documentary
8:00 am
Hmoob Teej Tug
9:00 am

MEGA
33.1
 Código Secreto
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Radio en Televisión: El Circo
3:00 am
Nación Z
5:00 am
Radio en Televisión - El Vacilón de la Gatita
6:00 am
Radio en Televisión: El Vacilón NY
7:00 am
Puerta Astral
8:00 am
Buen día 
9:00 am

KSDI
33.2
  movie    The Time of Your Life
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am

ESCAPE
33.3
 Night Flights
9:00 pm
This Is the Day
3:00 am
Midday Getaway 
7:00 am

AMG
33.4
  movie    Like Crazy
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
2:30 am
  movie   The Running Man
3:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
5:30 am
The Jet Set
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Judge Faith
7:30 am
Cityline
8:00 am
  movie   Sliding Doors 
9:00 am

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

F24
33.6
Local Programming France 24 International News
4:00 am
France 24 International News
5:00 am
Local Programming News
7:00 am
Talking Europe
7:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 am

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos
9:00 am
Music Videos
3:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
4:00 am
Local Programming

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening 
1:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
 Kirlan
1:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am

KMSG-39
39
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am

KMSG3
39.3
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:30 am
El diario del mediodía
4:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:30 am

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Top 20
8:00 am

KTF
41
  movie    The Dark Knight Rises
11:00 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
8:00 am
Las Amazonas 
9:00 am

KGMCDT
43.1
 Kirlan
1:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am

AZTECA
43.2
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am

DSTAR
43.3
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am

HSN
43.4
 Beauty Steals
1:00 am
Beauty Steals
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Perlier Beauty
4:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Home Solutions
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am

ATEN
43.5
Benson
Clayton Go Home1:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss2:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy4:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon5:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker5:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House7:30 am
Hazel
Who Can Afford a Bargain?8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Free Enterprise8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce9:00 am
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts9:30 am

KGMCDT6
43.6
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season1:30 am
Thriller
Rose's Last Summer2:00 am
Thriller
The Guilty Man3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Hunt4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling4:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle7:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink9:00 am

KGMC
43.7
 Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
6:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
8:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories
9:00 am

KGMC
43.8
 Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston1:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy4:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement5:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Gang at Don's Drive-in6:00 am
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 am
Adam-12
Log 12---He Was Trying to Kill Me8:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Test for Living9:00 am

KGPEHD
47.1
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:05 am
  new   Up to the Minute
2:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning 5a-7a
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Local Programming

KGPE2
47.2
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks3:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels4:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century5:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man7:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted8:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me9:00 am

LAFF
47.3
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Politica Ya
9:30 am

KNXT
49
 Catholic Underground
1:00 am
Catholic Destinations
2:00 am
Catholics Come Home
2:30 am
Catholic Corner
3:00 am
Perpetual Help Novena
3:30 am
Waking up in America
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
5:00 am
On a Sacred Note
5:30 am
Walk in Faith
6:00 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
6:30 am
CST 101
7:00 am
The Church Alive
7:30 am
Going My Way
8:00 am
Sisterhood
8:30 am
CatholicTV Mass
9:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
9:30 am

KNXTDT
50.1
 Catholic Underground
1:00 am
Catholic Destinations
2:00 am
Catholics Come Home
2:30 am
Catholic Corner
3:00 am
Perpetual Help Novena
3:30 am
Waking up in America
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
5:00 am
On a Sacred Note
5:30 am
Walk in Faith
6:00 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
6:30 am
CST 101
7:00 am
The Church Alive
7:30 am
Going My Way
8:00 am
Sisterhood
8:30 am
CatholicTV Mass
9:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
9:30 am

KNSO
51.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

KNSOE
51.2
 American Gladiators
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
5:30 am
BeastMaster
8:00 am
The A-Team
9:00 am

COZI
51.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston1:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy4:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement5:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Gang at Don's Drive-in6:00 am
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 am
Adam-12
Log 12---He Was Trying to Kill Me8:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Test for Living9:00 am

KVVG
54.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am

KFRE-DT
59.1
 Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Rick's Bad Day2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Darth Pawn2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  new   LatiNation
05-13-20194:00 am
American Latino TV
05-13-20194:30 am
Page Six TV
05-21-20185:00 am
King of the Hill
Suite Smells of Excess5:30 am
Maury
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Divorce Court
Wilson vs. Muhammad7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Face the Truth
9:00 am
Face the Truth
9:30 am

KFREDT2
59.2
  sports    Ring of Honor
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

KTFF-DT
61.1
  movie    The Dark Knight Rises
11:00 pm
  movie   Jet Li's Fearless
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
8:00 am
Las Amazonas 
9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com