Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Five Points, CA 93624  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Five Points, CA 93624. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide 
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
 Ventura TV 
12:00 am

UNTAMED
4.3
  sports   The Game 365
8:30 am
Car Show Television
9:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
9:30 am
Inside Military eSports
10:30 am
  sports   FIFA All Stars
11:00 am
  sports   Beach Sports Net
11:30 am
Inside Military eSports
12:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
12:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
1:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
1:30 pm
American Car Prospector
2:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
4:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona 
4:30 pm

REV'N
4.4
  sports   Raceline
8:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
9:00 am
Sam's Garage
9:30 am
Performance TV
10:00 am
V8TV
10:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 am
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
OPGI
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm

JTV
4.5
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm

BIZTV
4.6
Hiring America
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Talk With Audrey
10:00 am
Crypto Beadles
10:30 am
Awesome Adventures
11:00 am
Animal Science
11:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:30 pm
Travel With Kids
1:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:30 pm
Travel TV with Stephanie Abrams
2:00 pm
C-Suite TV
3:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
4:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
4:30 pm

W4U
4.8
  new   Church
8:30 am
  new   Church
9:00 am
  new   Church
9:30 am
  new   Church
10:00 am
  new   Church
10:30 am
  new   Church
11:00 am
  new   Church
11:30 am
  new   Church
12:00 pm
Westerners
12:30 pm
Here Comes the Brides
1:30 pm
Cimarron Strip
2:30 pm
Gunsmoke
4:00 pm

KAIL-DT
7.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Valley Homes Weekly
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Sierra Functional Medical Center
11:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dark Meet4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Work Related4:30 pm

LIGHTTV
7.2
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
A Message in a Bottle; Santa Needs Help; There Really is an Easter Bunny8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline on Stage9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Raiders Of The Lost Cat; Mungo Lays An Egg9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
He Barked She Barked11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
The Doggone Truth11:30 am
Flipper
Night to Remember12:00 pm
Flipper
Princess Weekend1:00 pm
  movie   Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of the American Rabbit 
4:00 pm

KAILDT3
7.3
 The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys8:00 am
Travel Thru History
St. Augustine9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Rhino Calf and Tiger Cubs10:30 am
Safari
Rattlesnakes11:00 am
Safari
The Cougar of North America11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers1:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Big Jessie4:00 pm

ION
7.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic4:00 pm

KFAZ
8
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Blue Steel
12:00 pm
  movie   Bandido
1:30 pm
  movie   Thief 
3:30 pm

KFAZ
8.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Blue Steel
12:00 pm
  movie   Bandido
1:30 pm
  movie   Thief 
3:30 pm

KFAZ
8.2
 77 Sunset Strip
The Parallel Caper8:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Twice Dead9:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Jennifer10:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Baker Street Caper11:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Long Shot Caper12:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Violence for Your Furs1:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Pet Shop Caper2:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Steerer3:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Ghost of a Memory4:00 pm

K17JI
12.1
 Focus on God's Word
8:00 am
London 2016
9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
11:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm

K17JI2
12.2
 Anchors of Truth
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy
10:00 am
The Carter Report
11:00 am
The Carter Report
11:30 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm

K17JI3
12.3
Creative Cooking
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Urban Report
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:00 pm
A Father's Heart
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
2:30 pm
Living to Be Well
3:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm

K17JI4
12.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm

K17JI5
12.5
 Sabbath School Study Hour
8:00 am
Worship Hour
9:00 am
It Is Written
10:00 am
Carter Report, The
10:30 am
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
12:30 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
4:00 pm

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 am
Breath of Life
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Marriage Matters
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Heartwise
2:00 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm

KVBC
13.1
Beakman's World
Batteries, Beakmania & Balloons8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Probability9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Flowers9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wall Street10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Leaping to Conclusions10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm

NEWSM
13.10
Newsmax News In-Depth
8:30 am
Huckabee
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
The Vietnam War
The Invisible Enemy11:30 am
1969: A Summer Like No Other
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
3:00 pm
Newsmax News In-Depth
3:30 pm
Michelle Malkin Investigates
The Muslim Refugee Rape Epidemic4:00 pm

KVBC-LP2
13.2
Wonderful World
8:30 am
Medium
9:00 am
Crossing Jordan
10:00 am
Crossing Jordan
11:00 am
Cold Case
12:00 pm
Cold Case
1:00 pm
Profiler
2:00 pm
The Closer
3:00 pm
The Closer
4:00 pm

MOVIES
13.3
Word Travels
Episode 1148:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:30 am
  movie   Grand Prix
10:00 am
  movie   Le Mans
2:00 pm

LIFEHK
13.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm

JN
13.5
Dog Tales Family Edition
8:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
9:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
9:30 am
Parking Wars
10:00 am
Parking Wars
10:30 am
Parking Wars
11:00 am
Parking Wars
11:30 am
Parking Wars
12:00 pm
Parking Wars
12:30 pm
I Survived...
1:00 pm
I Survived!
2:00 pm
I Survived...
3:00 pm
Intervention
4:00 pm

YouToo
13.6
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
Southern Glory
10:00 am
My Gospel Music
10:30 am
The Music City Show
11:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
11:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
12:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm

BUZZR
13.7
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Super Password
3:30 pm
Password Plus
4:00 pm
Password Plus
4:30 pm

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel 
1:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet
1:00 am
NewsNet
9:00 am
NewsNet 
4:00 pm

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM 
1:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

HSN2
16.3
 Electronic Showcase
8:00 am
Clever Solutions
9:00 am
Electronic Showcase
10:00 am
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
11:00 am
The Download on Electronics
12:00 pm
Fashion Showcase
1:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
2:00 pm
Clever Solutions
3:00 pm
Coin Collector
4:00 pm

SONLIFE
16.4
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service 
4:00 pm

KHSC
16.5
Acento Comunitario
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am
Kirlan
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   El Rey de México
2:00 pm
  movie   Capo, el escape del siglo 
4:00 pm

KHSC5
16.6
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Caminos de la vida
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La Fortaleza
4:00 pm

KMPHD
17.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
08-18-20199:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble11:30 am
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship12:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm

KVPT
18.1
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
8:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:30 am
Benise: Fuego! Spirit of Spain
12:30 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2 
2:00 pm

KVPT2
18.2
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes9:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm

KVPT3
18.3
Urban Conversion
8:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan9:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot10:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake11:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden12:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps1:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard3:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers4:30 pm

KVPTW
18.4
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Pippa Malmgren – The Leadership Lab8:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"9:00 am
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
04-27-201910:00 am
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago12:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations1:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 702:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
3:30 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two4:00 pm

KFTV
21.1
 Programación pagada
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Como Dice El Dicho
Quien da pan a perro ajeno, pierde y pierde el perro3:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20194:00 pm

getTV
21.2
 Hondo
The Savage8:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Judge9:30 am
How the West Was Won
Gold10:45 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur12:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind1:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
2:00 pm
  movie   The Professionals 
4:10 pm

ESCAP
21.3
 American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives8:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder9:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist10:00 am
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight11:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta1:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don4:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
  movie    Young Guns
8:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
10:30 am
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
1:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
3:00 pm

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

EVINE
22.2
 Diamond Treasures Jewelry
8:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
9:00 am
Diamond Day
10:00 am
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
11:00 am
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
12:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
1:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
2:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
3:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service 
4:00 pm

3ABN
22.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm

KSEEHD
24.1
 KSEE24 Sunday Morning Matters
8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
9:30 am
  sports   Payne
10:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship11:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm

KSEE
24.2
Family Time
Kick Rocks8:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins9:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution10:00 am
  movie   Rosewood
10:30 am
  movie   Crash
1:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish 
4:00 pm

KSEEL
24.3
  movie    Young Guns
8:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
10:30 am
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
1:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
3:00 pm

KMPHD
26.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
08-18-20199:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble11:30 am
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship12:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm

KMPH2
26.2
  movie    The Scalphunters
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Candy Striper9:00 am
Mister Ed
Robin Hood Ed9:30 am
Wild World
Zen Pigtail Monkey10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Gomez, the Politician11:30 am
  movie   Griffin and Phoenix
12:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
2:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of April 
4:00 pm

COMET
26.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Panga
10:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
12:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
2:00 pm
  movie   The Curse 
4:00 pm

KMPHD
26.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
08-18-20199:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble11:30 am
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship12:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm

STADIUM
26.5
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
9:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Emerge
ACC Preview11:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Big 12 Preview12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Pac-12 Preview1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
SEC Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm

CHARGE
27.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Blue Steel
12:00 pm
  movie   Bandido
1:30 pm
  movie   Thief 
3:30 pm

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming 
1:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
  new    AM Live Sunday
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Maddy Report
10:00 am
Valley Focus
10:30 am
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket11:00 am
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm

KFSND2
30.2
 Paid Programming
8:00 am
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
Family Brunch9:00 am
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
Pizza Night9:30 am
Everyday Health
Life Rolls On10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Baked French Toast10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
BBQ Chicken Pizza11:00 am
Real Life 101
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Bulletin Board Makeover2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Bedroom and Vanity Transformation2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Pig, a Pit and a Plan3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Queenie3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Leslie Gay4:00 pm
Motion
4:30 pm

KFSND3
30.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy9:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
10:00 am
  movie   Soapdish
12:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
2:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse4:30 pm

EURNWS
31.1
 Off-Air 
1:00 am

DW
31.2
 Documentaries and Reports
8:15 am
Eco@Africa - The Environment Magazine
9:30 am
Local Programming Euromaxx
10:30 am
Local Programming Drive It! The Motor Magazine
11:30 am
Night Grooves
12:15 pm
Faith Matters - The Church Program
1:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
2:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
3:30 pm
Local Programming Drive It! The Motor Magazine
4:30 pm
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming 
1:00 am

News
31.4
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm

AMGA
31.5
  movie   Documental Movie
8:30 am
Harmony TV
9:00 am
Voske Sring
9:30 am
AMTV
10:00 am
Tesaket Live
10:30 am
Documental
11:00 am
Car City
11:30 am
Movie
12:00 pm
Haytnutyun
2:00 pm
Haytnutyun
2:30 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
4:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
4:30 pm

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming 
1:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming 
1:00 am

SAB
31.8
India Ke Mast Kalandar
8:30 am
Weekend Ke Partners
9:30 am
Weekend Ke Tante
10:30 am
Weekend Ke Tante
11:00 am
Namune
11:30 am
India Ke Mast Kalandar
12:00 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
1:00 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
1:30 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
2:00 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
2:30 pm
Asian Magazine
3:00 pm
Asian Magazine
3:30 pm
Jijaji Chhat Per Hain
4:00 pm
Jijaji Chhat Per Hain
4:30 pm

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
Family Time
Kick Rocks8:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins9:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution10:00 am
  movie   Rosewood
10:30 am
  movie   Crash
1:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish 
4:00 pm

QVC
32.2
 Shark Solutions
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Shark Solutions
12:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
1:00 pm
Shark Solutions
2:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
3:00 pm

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.6
 Documentary
8:00 am
Kwv Txhiaj
9:00 am
Documentary
10:00 am
Hmong Alliance Church
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
12:00 pm
Hmong Live
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

MEGA
33.1
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Mega Kids
10:30 am
Mega Kids
11:00 am
Mega Kids
11:30 am
A Tacón Quita'O
12:00 pm
Corazones guerreros
1:00 pm
Noticiero Sercano
2:00 pm
Esta es tu casa
2:30 pm
Latin Angels
3:00 pm
Show Business
3:30 pm
Buena Vida
4:00 pm

KSDI
33.2
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
GTA Ministries
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
American Gospel
12:00 pm
Great American Gospel
12:30 pm
Music Mix USA
1:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
1:30 pm
Designing Spaces
2:00 pm
Real Green
2:30 pm
The Folklorist
3:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
3:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:00 pm
King of the Road
4:30 pm

ESCAPE
33.3
 Midday Getaway
7:00 am
World View
12:00 pm
eScapes After Dark 
4:00 pm

AMG
33.4
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
8:30 am
Great Big World
9:00 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
9:30 am
Street Magic
10:00 am
Street Magic
10:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
11:00 am
The Happi House
11:30 am
The Jet Set
12:00 pm
The Tech Show
12:30 pm
California Life
1:00 pm
Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
  movie   A Mighty Heart
2:00 pm
  movie   Too Late for Tears 
4:30 pm

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

F24
33.6
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
 Over Easy
7:00 am
Local Programming

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening 
1:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
Acento Comunitario
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am
Kirlan
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   El Rey de México
2:00 pm
  movie   Capo, el escape del siglo 
4:00 pm

KMSG-39
39
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Caminos de la vida
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La Fortaleza
4:00 pm

KMSG3
39.3
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
10:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
10:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
11:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
11:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
12:00 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
12:30 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:00 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:30 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:00 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
3:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
3:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
4:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
4:30 pm

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
 Positively Country
7:00 am
Texas Regional Radio Report Award Show
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
08-05-20191:30 pm
On the Rise
Julia Cole2:00 pm
Top 20
3:00 pm

KTF
41
 Súper Genios
8:00 am
El mundo es tuyo
9:00 am
Masha y el oso
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Contagion
1:00 pm
Apocalipsis
3:00 pm

KGMCDT
43.1
Acento Comunitario
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am
Kirlan
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   El Rey de México
2:00 pm
  movie   Capo, el escape del siglo 
4:00 pm

AZTECA
43.2
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Caminos de la vida
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La Fortaleza
4:00 pm

DSTAR
43.3
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm

HSN
43.4
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Clarks Footwear
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
11:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm

ATEN
43.5
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland8:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold9:00 am
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit9:30 am
Webster
To Tell the Truth10:00 am
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall10:30 am
What's Happening!!
The Eviction11:00 am
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps11:30 am
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild12:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten2:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself3:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me3:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead4:00 pm
Coach
Define Romance4:30 pm

KGMCDT6
43.6
Beakman's World
Batteries, Beakmania & Balloons8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Probability9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Flowers9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wall Street10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Leaping to Conclusions10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm

KGMC
43.7
 Shark Solutions
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Shark Solutions
12:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
1:00 pm
Shark Solutions
2:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
3:00 pm

KGMC
43.8
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter8:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships9:00 am
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art11:00 am
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune12:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming1:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only2:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde4:00 pm

KGPEHD
47.1
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-20198:30 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing11:00 am
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers1:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Sports Pranks!4:30 pm

KGPE2
47.2
 American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives8:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder9:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist10:00 am
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight11:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta1:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don4:00 pm

LAFF
47.3
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
Politica Ya
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm

KNXT
49
 Papal Audience
8:00 am
Papal Angelus
9:30 am
Live Sunday Mass
10:00 am
The Word Exposed
11:00 am
National Shrine Mass
12:00 pm
Witness
12:30 pm
Mass from San Fernando Cathedral in San Antonio
1:00 pm
Cristo Para Todos
2:00 pm
La Santa Misa
2:30 pm
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
3:00 pm
Compartiendo La Palabra
3:30 pm
Hmong Catholics
4:00 pm
Perpetual Help Novena
4:30 pm

KNXTDT
50.1
 Papal Audience
8:00 am
Papal Angelus
9:30 am
Live Sunday Mass
10:00 am
The Word Exposed
11:00 am
National Shrine Mass
12:00 pm
Witness
12:30 pm
Mass from San Fernando Cathedral in San Antonio
1:00 pm
Cristo Para Todos
2:00 pm
La Santa Misa
2:30 pm
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
3:00 pm
Compartiendo La Palabra
3:30 pm
Hmong Catholics
4:00 pm
Perpetual Help Novena
4:30 pm

KNSO
51.1
  sports    Fútbol: Premier League: Chelsea vs. Leicester City
Chelsea vs. Leicester City8:25 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Shockwave
2:30 pm
Megadesastres
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KNSOE
51.2
Programación pagada
8:30 am
She-Ra
9:00 am
She-Ra
9:30 am
He-Man
10:00 am
He-Man
10:30 am
  movie   Meet Joe Black
11:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
2:00 pm
  movie   Atonement 
4:30 pm

COZI
51.3
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter8:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships9:00 am
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art11:00 am
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune12:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming1:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only2:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde4:00 pm

KVVG
54.1
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Caminos de la vida
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La Fortaleza
4:00 pm

KFRE-DT
59.1
Good Feet Store
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Foul Play
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm

KFREDT2
59.2
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Blue Steel
12:00 pm
  movie   Bandido
1:30 pm
  movie   Thief 
3:30 pm

KTFF-DT
61.1
 Súper Genios
8:00 am
El mundo es tuyo
9:00 am
Masha y el oso
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Contagion
1:00 pm
Apocalipsis
3:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com