Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Five Points, CA 93624  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Five Points, CA 93624. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide 
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
8:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
10:00 am
  movie   Money Talks
12:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud2:00 pm
Local Programming

UNTAMED
4.3
  sports   Planet X
7:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
9:00 am
Chef on the Water
9:30 am
  sports   UFA
10:00 am
  sports   Fishing with Ladin
11:00 am
  sports   Race Central TV
11:30 am
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
12:00 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
12:30 pm
Beta Records TV
1:00 pm
Aqua Kids
1:30 pm
  sports   Hooked on Fishin' With Mark Goines
2:00 pm
Local Programming

REV'N
4.4
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
Truck U
1:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
2:00 pm
Local Programming

JTV
4.5
  new    Jewel School
7:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 pm

BIZTV
4.6
 Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am
The Ray Lucia Show
10:00 am
Business Rockstars
11:00 am
Cheddar on BizTV
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm

W4U
4.8
The Dakotas
7:30 am
Jim Bowie
8:30 am
Movie Time
9:30 am
Zoro
11:30 am
Westerners
12:30 pm
Here Comes the Brides
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KAIL-DT
7.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart8:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars9:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #16910:00 am
Cheaters
10:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria11:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12212:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Anniversary Chicken1:00 pm
Access
02-19-20191:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-20192:00 pm

LIGHTTV
7.2
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Swiss Chocolate Mouse7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Rainforest Games; Shake Those Beans8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Big Story; Couscous in Gibraltar; The Firefighter's Ball8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff's Surprise; The Big Break In9:30 am
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
10:00 am
  movie   Crash Course
12:00 pm
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love 
2:00 pm

KAILDT3
7.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ambush8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Black Sheep8:30 am
Rawhide
Gold Fever9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora10:00 am
House
Clueless11:00 am
House
Safe12:00 pm
House
All In1:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie2:00 pm

ION
7.4
 Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Underground Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image2:00 pm

KFAZ
8
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Innocent1:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild 
2:00 pm

KFAZ
8.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Innocent1:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild 
2:00 pm

KFAZ
8.2
The Lucy Show
Lucy Goes to Art Class7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Mystery Woman8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Decorates8:30 am
Family Affair
With This Ring9:00 am
Family Affair
What's Funny About a Broken Leg?9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Buffalo Hunt10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Betty Jo's Pen Pal10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Phyllis Whips Inflation11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Shame of the Cities11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Mutiny on the Hartley12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I'm OK, You're OK, So What's Wrong?12:30 pm
Newhart
Twelve Annoyed Men and Women1:00 pm
Newhart
Shoe Business Is My Life1:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ike and Tina Turner, Flip Wilson, Gwen Verdon, and more2:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI
12.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain10:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI2
12.2
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
8:00 am
3ABN on the Road
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy
11:00 am
The Carter Report
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Give Me the Bible 
2:00 pm

K17JI3
12.3
Pure Choices
7:30 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
Free Indeed
8:30 am
Chew's Challenge
9:00 am
Urban Report
9:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 am
The New Journey
10:30 am
Making It Work
11:00 am
Take it to the Bank
11:30 am
Magnify Him
12:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
12:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
1:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI4
12.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI5
12.5
 3ABN Today
7:00 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Musical Meditations
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
By My Spirit
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
12:00 pm
Kids Time
1:00 pm
3ABN Family
1:30 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
10:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
9:35 am
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm

KVBC
13.1
My Three Sons
The Substitute Teacher7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Three Boys and a Burro8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie Quits School8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ash1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret2:00 pm

NEWSM
13.10
 The Brett Winterble Show
7:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
8:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
9:00 am
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
10:00 am
America Talks Live
11:00 am
The Schnitt Show
12:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
1:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
2:00 pm

HEART
13.2
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    The Roaring Twenties
7:00 am
  movie   Key Largo
9:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
12:00 pm

LIFEHK
13.4
 Lifehack 
9:00 pm

JN
13.5
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction7:30 am
Body of Evidence
Casualty of War8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Deadly Habit8:30 am
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust9:00 am
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts9:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar10:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women2:00 pm

YouToo
13.6
 Daytime
7:00 am
The Big Biz Show
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
9:30 am
Judge Faith
10:00 am
Dr. Detective
10:30 am
The Bruce Gold Show
11:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
11:30 am
Positively Paula
12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Daytime
1:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
13.7
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Local Programming

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel 
12:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 My Life TV 
12:00 am

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM 
12:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

HSN2
16.3
 Tech Talk
7:00 am
2nd Look Savings
8:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
9:00 am
Electronics @ Home
10:00 am
Home Innovations
11:00 am
Dyson Innovations
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
2:00 pm

SONLIFE
16.4
 Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
1:00 pm

KHSC
16.5
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Las Fabulosas del Reventón
1:00 pm

KHSC5
16.6
 Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm

KMPHD
17.1
 Great Day on FOX26
5:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  new   FOX26 Midday News
11:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Cops
Probable Cause12:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?2:00 pm
Local Programming

KVPT
18.1
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!8:00 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash1:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?2:00 pm
Local Programming

KVPT2
18.2
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Verb Dog, When Action Calls!; Martha's Adverb Adventure8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Local Programming

KVPT3
18.3
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 39:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View9:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal10:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama10:30 am
Dining With the Chef
11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg12:30 pm
California's Gold
Rocks in Water1:00 pm
California's Golden Parks
Joshua Tree1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)2:00 pm
Local Programming

KVPTW
18.4
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice7:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
8:00 am
Amanpour & Company
9:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe10:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 63110:30 am
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali11:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
12:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine1:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTV
21.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm

getTV
21.2
All in the Family
The Man in the Street7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame2:00 pm

ESCAP
21.3
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman7:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction8:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment8:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning9:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy10:00 am
Law & Order
Black Tie11:00 am
Law & Order
Pride and Joy12:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love1:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed2:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
 Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa7:00 am
Laramie
Company Man8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword9:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind10:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls12:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
12:30 pm

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

EVINE
22.2
 Accessory Warehouse Sale
7:00 am
Accessory Warehouse Sale
8:00 am
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
9:00 am
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
10:00 am
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
11:00 am
Austrail. Diamonds by Prism Ocean Voyage
12:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
1:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
2:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
1:00 pm

3ABN
22.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KSEEHD
24.1
  new    Today
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   KSEE24 Midday News
11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
Extra
02-19-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

KSEE
24.2
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
8:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
10:00 am
  movie   Money Talks
12:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud2:00 pm
Local Programming

KSEEL
24.3
 Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa7:00 am
Laramie
Company Man8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword9:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind10:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls12:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
12:30 pm

KMPHD
26.1
 Great Day on FOX26
5:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  new   FOX26 Midday News
11:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Cops
Probable Cause12:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?2:00 pm
Local Programming

KMPH2
26.2
 The Avengers
Two's a Crowd6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love9:00 am
The Saint
The Art Collectors10:00 am
The Saint
To Kill a Saint11:00 am
  movie   Killing Streets
12:00 pm
  movie   Crossplot 
2:00 pm

COMET
26.3
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
  movie   Blacula
10:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
12:00 pm
  movie   Die, Monster, Die! 
2:00 pm

STADIUM
26.4
  sports    The Territory
190367:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190368:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190369:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903610:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1903611:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903611:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903612:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190361:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190361:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190362:00 pm

CHARGE
27.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Innocent1:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild 
2:00 pm

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming 
12:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
  new    Good Morning America
Colton Underwood; Samin Nosrat7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham9:00 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal10:00 am
  new   Action News Midday
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSND2
30.2
 Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Swamp Man11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSND3
30.3
Night Court
Blues of the Birth7:30 am
Spin City
In the Company of Dudes8:00 am
Spin City
The Image Maker8:30 am
Spin City
Trainstopping9:00 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades9:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair10:00 am
Night Court
Family Affair10:30 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret11:00 am
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited1:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs2:00 pm
Local Programming

EURNWS
31.1
Euronews Now
7:30 am
Euronews Now
8:00 am
Euronews Now
8:30 am
Raw Politics
9:00 am
Raw Politics - Your Call
10:00 am
Euronews Tonight
10:30 am
Raw Politics
11:00 am
Euronews Tonight
12:00 pm
Euronews Tonight
12:30 pm
Raw Politics
1:00 pm
Euronews Tonight
2:00 pm
Local Programming

DW
31.2
  sports   Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
11:00 am
  sports   Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
11:30 am
DW News
12:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
2:02 pm
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming 
12:00 am

News
31.4
 Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming

AMGA
31.5
Info
7:30 am
Live Healthy
8:30 am
Movie
9:00 am
Movie
9:30 am
30 Minutes
10:00 am
Political Opinion & Analysis
10:30 am
AMGA News
11:30 am
  movie   Russian Movie
12:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
1:00 pm
Harmony TV
1:30 pm
Haytnutyun
2:00 pm

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming 
12:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming 
12:00 am

SAB
31.8
Asian Magazine
7:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
8:00 am
Bhakarwadi
8:30 am
Baavle Utaavle
9:00 am
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
9:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
10:00 am
  movie   Tenali Rama
10:30 am
Baavle Utaavle
11:00 am
Bhakarwadi
11:30 am
Mangalam Dangalam - Kabhi Pyaar, Kabhi Vaar
12:00 pm
  movie   Jijaji Chhat per Hain
12:30 pm
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
1:00 pm
Baavle Utaavle
1:30 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
2:00 pm
Local Programming

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
8:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
10:00 am
  movie   Money Talks
12:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
32.2
 Carolyn's Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
10:00 am
Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.6
 Music
7:00 am
Documentary
8:00 am
Kwv Txhiaj
9:00 am
  new   News
10:00 am
Monday Hmong Live
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm

MEGA
33.1
 Radio en Televisión: El Vacilón NY
7:00 am
Puerta Astral
8:00 am
Buen día
9:00 am
Escándalos
11:00 am
Escándalos
12:00 pm
Buena Vida
1:00 pm
Noticiero Sercano
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KSDI
33.2
Yoga
7:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
02-18-20198:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am
Fam Team
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm

ESCAPE
33.3
 Midday Getaway
7:00 am
World View 
12:00 pm

AMG
33.4
Judge Faith
7:30 am
Celebrity Page
8:00 am
Cityline
8:30 am
  movie   Perfect Alibi
9:00 am
  movie   Serving Sara
11:00 am
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Dog Tales
1:30 pm
The Jet Set
2:00 pm
Local Programming

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Local Programming

F24
33.6
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 am
The France 24 Debate
10:10 am
France 24 International News
11:00 am
News & Business
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos
4:30 am
Pop Block Hour
2:00 pm

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening 
12:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Las Fabulosas del Reventón
1:00 pm

KMSG-39
39
 Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm

KMSG3
39.3
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:30 am
El diario de la tarde y análisis
10:00 am
Noticias y análisis
12:00 pm
Noticias y análisis
1:00 pm
Perspectives
1:30 pm
Notícias y Deportes
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 am
Live From the Couch
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox 
12:00 pm

KTF
41
Increíbles Resultados!
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona11:30 am
  sports   Misión Europa
2:00 pm

KGMCDT
43.1
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Las Fabulosas del Reventón
1:00 pm

AZTECA
43.2
 Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm

DSTAR
43.3
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
43.4
 Dyson Innovations
7:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
8:00 am
Lunch Rush
9:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
10:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting
11:00 am
Healthy Innovations
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Food Favorites
2:00 pm

ATEN
43.5
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Fishing Rod7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Mona Lisa Grin8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Gardener8:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch9:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker10:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer11:00 am
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack12:00 pm
Soap
12:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office1:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It1:30 pm
227
My Aching Back2:00 pm
Local Programming

KGMCDT6
43.6
My Three Sons
The Substitute Teacher7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Three Boys and a Burro8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie Quits School8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ash1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret2:00 pm

KGMC
43.7
 Carolyn's Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
10:00 am
Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

KGMC
43.8
 Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light7:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me2:00 pm

KGPEHD
47.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20192:00 pm

KGPE2
47.2
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman7:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction8:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment8:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning9:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy10:00 am
Law & Order
Black Tie11:00 am
Law & Order
Pride and Joy12:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love1:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed2:00 pm

LAFF
47.3
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
CHIRLA TV
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Glitterbomb
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:00 pm
Rokamole
1:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KNXT
49
This Is the Day
7:30 am
The Gist
8:00 am
A Journey Through Amoris Laetitia
8:30 am
CatholicTV Mass
9:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
9:30 am
Daily Living With Father Chapin
10:00 am
Bruce Downs the Catholic Guy
10:30 am
Beacons of Light
11:00 am
Family Theater
11:30 am
Hmong Catholics
12:00 pm
Perpetual Help Novena
12:30 pm
Catholic Courses
1:00 pm
WOW: The CatholicTV Challenge
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KNXTDT
50.1
This Is the Day
7:30 am
The Gist
8:00 am
A Journey Through Amoris Laetitia
8:30 am
CatholicTV Mass
9:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
9:30 am
Daily Living With Father Chapin
10:00 am
Bruce Downs the Catholic Guy
10:30 am
Beacons of Light
11:00 am
Family Theater
11:30 am
Hmong Catholics
12:00 pm
Perpetual Help Novena
12:30 pm
Catholic Courses
1:00 pm
WOW: The CatholicTV Challenge
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KNSO
51.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Universal Church
10:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm

KNSOE
51.2
  movie    No eres tú, soy yo
5:30 am
BeastMaster
8:00 am
The A-Team
9:00 am
Knight Rider
10:00 am
Miami Vice
11:00 am
Magnum
12:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1:00 pm
Tarzan
2:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
51.3
 Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light7:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me2:00 pm

KVVG
54.1
 Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm

KFRE-DT
59.1
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:30 am
The Jungle Book
8:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:30 am
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!9:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?9:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson10:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Candelaria v. Blakely10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross11:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Real
12:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell1:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know the Mother of My Child is a Thief2:00 pm

KFREDT2
59.2
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Innocent1:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild 
2:00 pm

KTFF-DT
61.1
Increíbles Resultados!
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona11:30 am
  sports   Misión Europa
2:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com