4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
 Ventura TV
12:00 am

UNTAMED
4.3
Local Programming The Appraisers
6:00 am
Birding Adventures
6:30 am
Wild Photo Adventures
7:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:30 am
sports Planet X
8:00 am
Aqua Kids
8:30 am
sports Race Central TV
9:00 am
Getting Away Together
9:30 am
Getting Away Together
10:00 am
Getting Away Together
10:30 am
Getting Away Together
11:00 am
sports Larysa Unleashed
11:30 am
sports Hooked on Fishin’ With Mark Goines
12:00 pm
sports Fishing with Ladin
12:25 pm

REV’N
4.4
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator’s Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
sports MotoWorld
12:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
12:30 pm

JTV
4.5
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am

BIZTV
4.6
 Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Money TV
5:00 am
Local Programming Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Local Programming DW News
8:30 am
Liquid Lunch
9:00 am
Business Rockstars
11:00 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
12:00 pm

W4U
4.8
 Wagon Train
4:00 am
Gunsmoke
5:00 am
The Restless Gun
6:00 am
Daniel Boone
6:30 am
Cowboy G-Men
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Jim Bowie
8:30 am
Branded
9:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
9:30 am
Rebel
10:00 am
The Lone Ranger
10:30 am
Tammy
11:00 am
High Chaparral
11:30 am
Jim Bowie
12:30 pm

KAIL-DT
7.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
3:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Valley Homes Weekly
6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Turken Dog Training Program; Training Tip: Biting Habits; Breed Profile: Afghan Hounds7:00 am
Dateline
The Inside Man7:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
08-14-20209:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20209:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 25010:00 am
new Access Hollywood
08-14-202010:30 am
Cheaters
11:00 am
Cheaters
11:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHTTV
7.2
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

KAILDT3
7.3
 NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

ION
7.4
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm7:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color8:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm

KFAZ
8.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am
new Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:30 am
The Lucy Show
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:30 am
Family Affair
9:00 am
Family Affair
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 pm

K17JI
12.1
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System7:00 am
Cook 30
Pumpkin & Cranberry Filos et al7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Neurologic Disorder8:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Distractions9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
12:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy12:30 pm

K17JI2
12.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Free Indeed
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
10:00 am
The Carter Report
11:00 am
The Carter Report
11:30 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm

K17JI3
12.3
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Families for Heaven
11:00 am
Abundant Living
11:30 am
Local Programming

K17JI4
12.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
9:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
10:00 am
Vence
11:00 am
Variedad Media Hora
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm

K17JI5
12.5
 Faith Chapel
4:00 am
Your Story Hour
5:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
6:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Musical Meditations
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 am
Inverse
10:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 am
Issues & Answers
12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
12:30 pm

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Garden of Prayer
6:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:00 am
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KVBC
13.1
 Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary7:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm

NEWSM
13.10
 Spicer & Co.
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Newsmax Now
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

KVBC-LP2
13.2
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm

MOVIES
13.3
movie Gypsy
4:35 am
movie It Happened One Night
7:45 am
movie Charlotte’s Web
10:05 am
movie Hugo
12:10 pm

JN
13.5
 The Investigators
4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
6:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
7:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
10:00 am
Extreme Forensics
11:00 am
Forensics: You Decide
12:00 pm

YouToo
13.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm

BUZZR
13.7
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel
1:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet
9:00 pm

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM
1:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

HSN2
16.3
 Coin Collector
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
6:00 am
Best of HSN2
7:00 am
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
8:00 am
Coin Collector
9:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
10:00 am
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
11:00 am
Best of HSN2
12:00 pm

SONLIFE
16.4
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
Crossfire Service
12:00 pm

KHSC
16.5
 Kirlan
1:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm

KHSC5
16.6
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KMPHD
17.1
Business First AM
4:30 am
Great Day on FOX26
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
Lifestyle Matters
11:00 am
new FOX26 Midday News
11:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm

KVPT
18.1
 NHK Newsline
1:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem5:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:30 am
Wild Kratts
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Little Howler6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Local Learning
8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 am
Super WHY!
11:30 am
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
12:30 pm

KVPT2
18.2
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm

KVPT3
18.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 44:30 am
This Old House
5:00 am
Ask This Old House
5:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest6:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill6:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales7:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 110:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 410:30 am
This Old House
11:00 am
Ask This Old House
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:30 pm

KVPTW
18.4
Four Seasons in Japan
4:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid5:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion6:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius7:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots9:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
9:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands10:00 am
movie American Creed
11:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores12:00 pm

KFTV
21.1
 Inocente de ti
4:00 am
Arriba Valle Central
5:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm

getTV
21.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease4:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket5:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes6:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival12:00 pm

KFTVDT3
21.3
 American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad4:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold5:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder9:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise10:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’11:00 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal12:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High4:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
5:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road7:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty9:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock11:00 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted12:00 pm

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

EVINE
22.2
 Joyce Giraud Beauty
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
As Seen on TV
6:00 am
Accessory Must Haves
7:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
8:00 am
Premiere: Lladro Collectibles
9:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods
10:00 am
Surf, Turf, & Dessert
11:00 am
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
12:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
Crossfire Service
12:00 pm

3ABN
22.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
9:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
10:00 am
Vence
11:00 am
Variedad Media Hora
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm

KSEEHD
24.1
new Early Today
4:30 am
new KSEE24 Sunrise
5:00 am
Local Programming new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
new KSEE24 Midday News
11:00 am
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
12:30 pm

KSEE
24.2
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother4:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit8:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels9:00 am
Law & Order
Savages10:00 am
movie Renaissance Man
11:00 am

KSEEL
24.3
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High4:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
5:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road7:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty9:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock11:00 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted12:00 pm

KMPHD
26.1
Business First AM
4:30 am
Great Day on FOX26
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
Lifestyle Matters
11:00 am
new FOX26 Midday News
11:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm

KMPH2
26.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads11:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia12:00 pm

KMPHD
26.4
Business First AM
4:30 am
Great Day on FOX26
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
Lifestyle Matters
11:00 am
new FOX26 Midday News
11:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm

STADIUM
26.5
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
7:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 20179:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:30 pm

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming
1:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
new Action News AM Live 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Action News AM Live 5AM
5:00 am
new Action News AM Live 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Action News Midday
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KFSND2
30.2
Bite Size
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
6:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
9:00 am
Best of Localish
9:30 am
Bite Size
10:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
10:30 am
Pet Project
11:00 am
Localish LA
11:30 am
Local Programming

KFSND3
30.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings4:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen7:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads8:00 am
Night Court
Day Court8:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera9:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore9:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait10:00 am
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing12:30 pm

EURNWS
31.1
 Off-Air
1:00 am

DW
31.2
To The Point
4:30 am
DW News
5:00 am
In Good Shape
5:30 am
DW News
6:00 am
Local Programming DW News
7:00 am
Local Programming DW News
8:00 am
Eco India
8:30 am
DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
12:00 pm
Eco@Africa – The Environment Magazine
12:30 pm

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming
1:00 am

News
31.4
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am

AMGA
31.5
 Info
4:00 am
Info
5:00 am
Info
5:30 am
Info
6:00 am
Info
6:30 am
Info
7:30 am
Luchshe Vsekh
8:30 am
Movie
9:00 am
Movie
9:30 am
30 Minutes
10:00 am
Linel The Chlinel
10:30 am
Political Opinion & Analysis
11:00 am
AMGA News
11:30 am
movie Russian Movie
12:00 pm

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming
1:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming
1:00 am

SAB
31.8
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
4:30 am
Tenali Rama
5:00 am
Local Programming Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
6:00 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
6:30 am
Asian Magazine
7:00 am
Asian Magazine
7:30 am
Super Sisters
8:00 am
Tenali Rama
8:30 am
Local Programming Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
9:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
10:00 am
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
10:30 am
Local Programming Jijaji Chhat Per Hain
11:30 am
Super Sisters
12:00 pm
Tenali Rama
12:30 pm

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother4:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit8:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels9:00 am
Law & Order
Savages10:00 am
movie Renaissance Man
11:00 am

QVC
32.2
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
4:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
6:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
8:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
9:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
11:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 pm

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA
1:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KJEO
32.6
 Kev Kaj Siab
3:00 am
Local Event
5:00 am
Music
7:00 am
Documentary
8:00 am
Kwv Txhiaj
9:00 am
new News
10:00 am
Nyob Zoo Sawv Ntxuv
11:00 am
movie Movie
12:00 pm

MEGA
33.1
 Radio en Televisión: El Circo
3:00 am
Nación Z
5:00 am
Radio en Televisión – El Vacilón de la Gatita
6:00 am
Radio en Televisión: El Vacilón NY
7:00 am
Prime Time Show
8:00 am
Punto Final
8:30 am
Buen día
9:00 am
Mini series Bio-Pics
11:00 am
Buena Vida
12:00 pm

KSDI
33.2
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Criminal Mind
10:00 am
Crime Inc.
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm

ESCAPE
33.3
 This Is the Day
3:00 am
Midday Getaway
7:00 am
World View
12:00 pm

AMG
33.4
movie  Good Burger
3:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
Celebrity Page
5:30 am
The Jet Set
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
Pawn Stars
7:00 am
Forensic Files
7:30 am
Leverage
8:00 am
movie The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
9:00 am
movie Good Burger
11:00 am

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

F24
33.6
 France 24 International News
4:00 am
France 24 International News
5:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 am
The World This Week
10:10 am
France 24 International News
11:00 am
News & Business
12:00 pm

COOL
33.7
Music Videos
4:30 am

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening
1:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
 Kirlan
1:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm

KMSG-39
39
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KMSG3
39.3
 El diario del mediodía
4:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:30 am
El diario de la tarde y análisis
10:00 am
Noticias y análisis
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
On the Rise
Cash Campbell8:00 am
Nashville Insider
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm

KTF
41
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El chavo
8:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
9:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

KGMCDT
43.1
 Kirlan
1:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm

AZTECA
43.2
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

DSTAR
43.3
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

HSN
43.4
 Tech Talk
4:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
8:00 am
Tech Talk
9:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
10:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm

ATEN
43.5
The Joey Bishop Show
4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
5:30 am
Father Knows Best
6:00 am
Father Knows Best
6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
7:30 am
Hazel
8:00 am
Hazel
8:30 am
That Girl
9:00 am
That Girl
9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
10:30 am
Bewitched
11:00 am
Bewitched
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm

KGMCDT6
43.6
 Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary7:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm

KGMC
43.7
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
4:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
6:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
8:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
9:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
11:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 pm

KGMC
43.8
 Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder4:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas6:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot8:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade9:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade12:00 pm

KGPEHD
47.1
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning 5a-7a
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

KGPE2
47.2
 American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad4:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold5:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder9:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise10:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’11:00 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal12:00 pm

LAFF
47.3
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

KNXT
49
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 am
Too Blessed to Be Stressed
5:30 am
Morning Divine Office
6:00 am
Cartooning with Blitz
6:30 am
Looking at Social Justice
7:00 am
This Is the Day
7:30 am
Restored: Stories of Encounter
8:00 am
Context
8:30 am
CatholicTV Mass
9:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
9:30 am
Movie Classics Hour
10:00 am
Movie Classics Hour
10:30 am
CatholicTV Presents
11:00 am
CatholicTV Presents
11:30 am
Live With Passion
12:00 pm
Personally Catholic
12:30 pm

KNXTDT
50.1
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 am
Too Blessed to Be Stressed
5:30 am
Morning Divine Office
6:00 am
Cartooning with Blitz
6:30 am
Looking at Social Justice
7:00 am
This Is the Day
7:30 am
Restored: Stories of Encounter
8:00 am
Context
8:30 am
CatholicTV Mass
9:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
9:30 am
Movie Classics Hour
10:00 am
Movie Classics Hour
10:30 am
CatholicTV Presents
11:00 am
CatholicTV Presents
11:30 am
Live With Passion
12:00 pm
Personally Catholic
12:30 pm

KNSO
51.1
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
sports Titulares y Más
6:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
6:30 am
Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

KNSOE
51.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
movie Pelicula
5:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
7:30 am
Caso cerrado
8:00 am
The A-Team
9:00 am
Knight Rider
10:00 am
Miami Vice
11:00 am
Magnum
12:00 pm

KNSO3
51.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm7:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color8:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm

KVVG
54.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KFRE-DT
59.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Miller v Brewer4:30 am
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor5:00 am
Maury
6:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?7:30 am
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey10:00 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak10:30 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley11:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-14-201911:30 am
The Real
Storm Reid12:00 pm

KTFF-DT
61.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El chavo
8:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
9:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

KTFFDT2
61.2
 Inocente de ti
4:00 am
Arriba Valle Central
5:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm

KTFFDT3
61.3
 IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers
5:00 am
Auction Kings
6:00 am
Auction Kings
6:30 am
Unsolved History
7:00 am
Modern Marvels
8:00 am
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
11:00 am
How Booze Built America
12:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire11:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies12:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.