Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Reedley, CA 93654  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide 
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
 Ventura TV 
12:00 am

UNTAMED
4.3
  sports   Raceline
1:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
1:30 pm
American Car Prospector
2:00 pm
  sports   The Ring Report
3:00 pm
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
4:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
4:30 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:00 pm
PUBG TV
6:30 pm
  sports   Lumberjacks Challenge
7:00 pm
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
7:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
8:00 pm
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
8:30 pm
  sports   Fish TV
9:00 pm

REV'N
4.4
OPGI
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm

BIZTV
4.6
Travel With Kids
1:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:30 pm
Travel TV with Stephanie Abrams
2:00 pm
C-Suite TV
3:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
4:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
4:30 pm
Hiring America
5:00 pm
Coop Dreams
5:30 pm
BTV
6:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
Hiring America
8:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
8:30 pm
BTV
9:00 pm

W4U
4.8
 Westerners
12:30 pm
Here Comes the Brides
1:30 pm
Cimarron Strip
2:30 pm
Gunsmoke
4:00 pm
Here Comes the Brides
5:00 pm
State Trooper
6:00 pm
Bonanza
7:00 pm
Wagon Train
8:00 pm
Movie Time 
9:00 pm

KAIL-DT
7.1
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ghosts2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
3:30 pm
The King of Queens
S'Poor House4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance5:30 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread6:00 pm
Mom
Thigh Gap and a Rack of Lamb6:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Bullies7:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Two Parties7:30 pm
  movie   HoneyBee 
8:00 pm

LIGHTTV
7.2
My Mother, the Car
Lassie...I Mean, Mother, Come Home!1:00 pm
  movie   A Home of Our Own
2:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther
4:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 2
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Heartland 
Home Sweet Home9:00 pm

KAILDT3
7.3
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora1:00 pm
Lancer
Zee2:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Bounty Killers3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Hunted4:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango5:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt7:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
The First Duty9:00 pm

ION
7.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fallout1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recovery2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Disco Bob9:00 pm

KFAZ
8.2
Thriller
A Third for Pinochle1:00 pm
Thriller
Waxworks2:00 pm
Thriller
La Strega3:00 pm
Thriller
The Storm4:00 pm
Thriller
A Wig for Miss Devore5:00 pm
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher6:00 pm
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer7:00 pm
Thriller
The Incredible Doktor Markesan8:00 pm
Thriller 
Flowers of Evil9:00 pm

K17JI
12.1
3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 27:00 pm
Newstart Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
8:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder9:00 pm

K17JI2
12.2
Give Me the Bible
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
London 2016
4:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now 
9:00 pm

K17JI3
12.3
True Knowledge of Self
1:00 pm
A Father's Heart
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
2:30 pm
Living to Be Well
3:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Creative Cooking
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm

K17JI4
12.4
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios 
9:00 pm

K17JI5
12.5
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Musical Meditations
3:00 pm
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
5:30 pm
Local Programming Pictures of the End
7:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
Worship Hour 
9:00 pm

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
Freedom's Ring
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Heartwise
2:00 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
American Indian living
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Eventide 
9:00 pm

KVBC
13.1
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Elopement1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Topsy Turvy3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Invasion3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm

NEWSM
13.10
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again
1:00 pm
Local Programming Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
3:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Doolittle's Raiders: A Final Toast 
9:00 pm

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    The Curse of Frankenstein
12:30 pm
  movie   The Bride
2:20 pm
  movie   Human Desire
5:00 pm
  movie   Framed
7:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner 
8:45 pm

LIFEHK
13.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

JN
13.5
Unraveled
Thrill-Seeker1:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend5:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business6:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money7:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle9:00 pm

YouToo
13.6
Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
  new   Just Renting
8:30 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
13.7
The Price Is Right
1:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:40 pm
The Price Is Right
2:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Split Second
7:00 pm
Split Second
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game
9:00 pm
Local Programming

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel 
1:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet
9:00 am
NewsNet
4:00 pm
NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM 
1:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

HSN2
16.3
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming

SONLIFE
16.4
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
6:30 pm
FWC Music 
9:00 pm

KHSC
16.5
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
  movie   Película
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto 
9:00 pm

KHSC5
16.6
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
No es normal
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana 
9:00 pm

KMPHD
17.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm

KVPT
18.1
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died1:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 62:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 73:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20196:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Chedworth Cyclone7:00 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm

KVPT2
18.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Skits and Mr. Scruffles; Brave Truman1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm

KVPT3
18.3
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre2:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico4:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19195:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 106:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin7:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China8:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19199:00 pm

KVPTW
18.4
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Personal Statement2:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution3:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon4:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules5:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty6:00 pm
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
7:00 pm
POV
Brimstone & Glory8:00 pm
Nature 
The Serengeti Rules9:00 pm

KFTV
21.1
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
3:00 pm
Local Programming Una familia de 10
5:00 pm
Una familia de 10
5:30 pm
Local Programming

getTV
21.2
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan1:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague2:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
3:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
5:00 pm
Dolly
Featuring Mel Tillis7:00 pm
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson7:30 pm
Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season9:00 pm

ESCAP
21.3
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing2:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue3:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea4:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave5:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow6:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent7:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
9:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
  movie    Devil's Canyon
12:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
2:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
5:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
7:00 pm

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

EVINE
22.2
Invicta Watches
1:00 pm
Apple Electronics
2:00 pm
Electronic Holiday Must Haves
3:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches 
9:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
6:30 pm
FWC Music 
9:00 pm

3ABN
22.4
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios 
9:00 pm

KSEEHD
24.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 50011:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20194:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers5:15 pm
KSEE 24 News Special Edition
8:30 pm
  sports   Bulldog Insider 
9:00 pm

KSEE
24.2
  movie    On Deadly Ground
12:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
2:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
4:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
6:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die 
8:00 pm

KSEEL
24.3
  movie    Devil's Canyon
12:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
2:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
5:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
7:00 pm

KMPHD
26.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm

KMPH2
26.2
  movie    3 Strikes
12:00 pm
  movie   Bio-Dome
2:00 pm
  movie   Clifford
4:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Don't Look Back9:00 pm

COMET
26.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening12:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Carpathian Eagle8:00 pm

KMPHD
26.4
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm

STADIUM
26.5
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments1:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
2:00 pm
  movie   350 Days
2:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 247:00 pm
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 3218:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
9:00 pm

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming 
1:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
TBA
1:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Valley Focus
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Action News at 6
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank 
Episode 11049:00 pm

KFSND2
30.2
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Bite Size
2:00 pm
Local Programming Motion
4:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
5:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
6:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSND3
30.3
  movie    Boomerang
12:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday5:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video7:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite8:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways8:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency9:00 pm

EURNWS
31.1
 Off-Air 
1:00 am

DW
31.2
Local Programming Documentaries and Reports
1:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
2:30 pm
Check-in – The Travel Guide
3:02 pm
Arts.21
3:30 pm
Local Programming Drive It! The Motor Magazine
4:30 pm
Local Programming Global 3000
5:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
6:15 pm
Eco India
7:02 pm
In Good Shape
7:30 pm
Local Programming Global 3000
8:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
9:02 pm

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming 
1:00 am

AMGA
31.5
 Movie
12:00 pm
Haytnutyun
2:00 pm
Haytnutyun
2:30 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
4:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
4:30 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
5:00 pm
  movie   Documental Movie
5:30 pm
Fashion Show
6:00 pm
Concert
6:30 pm
Concert
7:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
7:30 pm
AMTV
8:00 pm
Documental
8:30 pm
Harmony TV
9:00 pm

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming 
1:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming 
1:00 am

SAB
31.8
Local Programming Asian Magazine
3:30 pm
Local Programming Jijaji Chhat Per Hain
5:00 pm
Local Programming India Ke Mast Kalandar
6:00 pm
Local Programming Super Sisters
8:00 pm
Local Programming India Ke Mast Kalandar 
9:00 pm

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
  movie    On Deadly Ground
12:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
2:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
4:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
6:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die 
8:00 pm

QVC
32.2
KitchenAid
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 pm
KitchenAid
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin 
9:00 pm

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.6
  movie    Movie
12:00 pm
Hmong Live
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Documentary
5:00 pm
Suab Deev Siab
6:00 pm
Kwv Txhiaj
7:00 pm
Hmong Shopping Network
8:00 pm
Neeg Lub Neej 
9:00 pm

MEGA
33.1
Corazones guerreros
1:00 pm
Noticiero Sercano
2:00 pm
Local Programming Latin Angels
3:00 pm
Local Programming Buena Vida
4:00 pm
Al Ritmo de Esta Noche tu Night
5:00 pm
Cala
6:00 pm
Testigo Directo
7:00 pm
Código Secreto
8:00 pm
Latin Angels
9:00 pm

KSDI
33.2
Music Mix USA
1:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
1:30 pm
Designing Spaces
2:00 pm
Real Green
2:30 pm
The Folklorist
3:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
3:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:00 pm
King of the Road
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
33.3
 World View
12:00 pm
eScapes After Dark
4:00 pm
Night Flights 
9:00 pm

AMG
33.4
California Life
1:00 pm
Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
2:00 pm
  movie   Stop-Loss
4:30 pm
  movie   The Uninvited
7:00 pm
  movie   Carriers 
9:00 pm

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

F24
33.6
Local Programming News
7:00 pm
Talking Europe
7:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News 
9:00 pm

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos 
9:00 am

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening 
1:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
  movie   Película
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto 
9:00 pm

KMSG-39
39
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
No es normal
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana 
9:00 pm

KMSG3
39.3
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:00 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:30 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:00 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
3:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
3:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
4:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
4:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
5:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
5:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
6:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
6:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
7:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
7:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
8:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
8:30 pm
El diario de la mañana
9:00 pm

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KTF
41
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
  movie   Sahara
2:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao4:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique6:50 pm
  movie   Chinese zodiac 
9:00 pm

KGMCDT
43.1
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
  movie   Película
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto 
9:00 pm

AZTECA
43.2
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
No es normal
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana 
9:00 pm

DSTAR
43.3
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm

HSN
43.4
Gifts for the Family
1:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
7:00 pm
Get Gifty
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
9:00 pm

ATEN
43.5
Silver Spoons
Promises, Promises1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Poor Evelyn1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse2:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings3:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man3:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference4:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge4:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question5:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind8:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill9:00 pm

KGMCDT6
43.6
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Elopement1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Topsy Turvy3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Invasion3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm

KGMC
43.7
KitchenAid
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 pm
KitchenAid
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin 
9:00 pm

KGMC
43.8
The A-Team
The Grey Team1:00 pm
The A-Team
Without Reservations2:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Welcome Home, Jaime3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot5:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation6:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight7:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom8:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee8:30 pm
Ironside 
Armageddon Gang9:00 pm

KGPEHD
47.1
  sports   NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at New York Jets
Dallas Cowboys at New York Jets1:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
California Life With Heather Dawson
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
MedWatch Today
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles 
Hail Mary9:00 pm

KGPE2
47.2
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing2:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue3:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea4:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave5:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow6:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent7:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
9:00 pm

LAFF
47.3
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Q Agenda
8:00 pm
Checkitow
8:30 pm
The Zoo 
9:00 pm

KNXT
49
Mass from San Fernando Cathedral in San Antonio
1:00 pm
Cristo Para Todos
2:00 pm
La Santa Misa
2:30 pm
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
3:00 pm
Compartiendo La Palabra
3:30 pm
Hmong Catholics
4:00 pm
Perpetual Help Novena
4:30 pm
Real to Reel
5:00 pm
Bruce Downs the Catholic Guy
5:30 pm
Bruce Downs the Catholic Guy
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
Nossa Fe Nossa Vida
7:00 pm
Eucaristia Dominical
7:30 pm
CatholicTV Mass
8:30 pm
This Is the Day
9:00 pm

KNXTDT
50.1
Mass from San Fernando Cathedral in San Antonio
1:00 pm
Cristo Para Todos
2:00 pm
La Santa Misa
2:30 pm
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
3:00 pm
Compartiendo La Palabra
3:30 pm
Hmong Catholics
4:00 pm
Perpetual Help Novena
4:30 pm
Real to Reel
5:00 pm
Bruce Downs the Catholic Guy
5:30 pm
Bruce Downs the Catholic Guy
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
Nossa Fe Nossa Vida
7:00 pm
Eucaristia Dominical
7:30 pm
CatholicTV Mass
8:30 pm
This Is the Day
9:00 pm

KNSO
51.1
  movie    Home
12:00 pm
  movie   Bee Movie
2:00 pm
  movie   Goosebumps
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

KNSOE
51.2
  movie    Meet Joe Black
11:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
2:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
4:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear 
7:30 pm

KNSO3
51.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fallout1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recovery2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Disco Bob9:00 pm

KVVG
54.1
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
No es normal
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana 
9:00 pm

KFRE-DT
59.1
  movie   Cliffhanger
1:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air4:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
5:00 pm
Good Feet Store
5:30 pm
Batwoman
6:00 pm
Nancy Drew
7:00 pm
Batwoman
8:00 pm
Supergirl 
9:00 pm

KTFF-DT
61.1
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
  movie   Sahara
2:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao4:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique6:50 pm
  movie   Chinese zodiac 
9:00 pm


Local Programming Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.