Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Reedley, CA 93654  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Reedley, CA 93654. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
4.2
  movie    A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
10:30 pm
The Trumpet Awards
12:30 am

UNTAMED
4.3
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
7:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
8:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
8:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
9:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
9:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
10:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
10:30 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

REV'N
4.4
Two Guys Garage
7:00 pm
Truck U
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

JTV
4.5
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
1:00 am

BIZTV
4.6
 Baldwin/McCullough
6:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
8:00 pm
The WB Show
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming 
11:00 pm

W4U
4.8
Bonanza
7:00 pm
Wagon Train
8:00 pm
Movie Time
9:00 pm
Movie Time
11:00 pm
Movie Time 
1:00 am

KAIL-DT
7.1
Bones
The Signs in the Silence7:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution8:00 pm
Dateline
Stealing Paradise9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch10:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTTV
7.2
  movie    The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAILDT3
7.3
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
Local Programming

ION
7.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Local Programming

KFAZ
8
  movie    Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
1:30 am

KFAZ
8.1
  movie    Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
1:30 am

KFAZ
8.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
First Love1:30 am
Local Programming

K17JI
12.1
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise1:30 am
Local Programming

K17JI2
12.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
The 24 Elders
9:00 pm
Three Angels Message
9:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
Local Programming

K17JI3
12.3
Making It Work
7:00 pm
Higher Ground
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
Issues and Answers
9:30 pm
Magnify Him
10:00 pm
The New Journey
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Special Feature
11:30 pm
Foundation of Our Faith
1:00 am
Local Programming

K17JI4
12.4
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Local Programming

K17JI5
12.5
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:00 pm
Pictures of the End
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
9:30 pm
Thompsonville SDA Church
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Contending for the Faith
1:00 am
Heartwise
1:30 am
Local Programming

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI7
12.7
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:35 pm
White Horse Media
9:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Marriage Matters
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Local Programming

KVBC
13.1
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Local Programming

NEWSM
13.10
Titanic Arrogance
7:00 pm
  movie   Doolittle's Raiders: A Final Toast
8:00 pm
  movie   War Journal: The Incredible WWII Escape of Major Damon "Rocky" Gause
9:00 pm
Heroes of World War II With Walter Cronkite
The War in Europe11:00 pm
The Vietnam War
The Invisible Enemy12:00 am
Hitler and the Nazis 
1940s: Conquering France1:30 am

HEART
13.2
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
10:00 pm
  movie   Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    Cleopatra
5:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
10:30 pm
  movie   The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T. 
1:00 am

LIFEHK
13.4
 Lifehack
9:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
13.5
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl7:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains8:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home8:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder9:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens10:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

YouToo
13.6
  movie   Lucid
7:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth9:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
9:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Shop LC 
11:00 pm

BUZZR
13.7
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
What's My Line?
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Local Programming

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

DrTV
13.9
 My Life TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
16.3
HSN2 Cooks
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2
8:00 pm
Smart Home
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Clever Solutions
11:00 pm
Clean Home
12:00 am
Best of HSN2
1:00 am
Local Programming

SONLIFE
16.4
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

KHSC
16.5
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

KHSC5
16.6
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KMPHD
17.1
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night7:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wife12:30 am
Modern Family
Game Changer1:00 am
Modern Family
Benched1:30 am
Local Programming

KVPT
18.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Can't Manufacture Happy Endings for Everybody . . .8:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane9:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets9:45 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
10:30 pm
  movie   Orchard House: Home of Little Women
12:30 am
Best of KVPT 
1:00 am

KVPT2
18.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Local Programming

KVPT3
18.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality7:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie7:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 18:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up12:30 am
This Old House
1:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 21:30 am

KVPTW
18.4
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320611:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
12:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore1:00 am
Local Programming

KFTV
21.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Mi Lista de Exes
12:00 am
Mi Lista de Exes
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
21.2
  movie   Blue Thunder
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
9:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It11:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAP
21.3
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
21.4
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
11:00 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush1:30 am
Local Programming

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

EVINE
22.2
Samsung Electronics
7:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Waterford Crystal
8:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
9:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
10:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

3ABN
22.4
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Local Programming

KSEEHD
24.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals6:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:02 pm
  new   KSEE 24 News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Local Programming

KSEE
24.2
  movie    A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
10:30 pm
The Trumpet Awards
12:30 am

KSEEL
24.3
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
11:00 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush1:30 am
Local Programming

KMPHD
26.1
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night7:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wife12:30 am
Modern Family
Game Changer1:00 am
Modern Family
Benched1:30 am
Local Programming

KMPH2
26.2
  movie    The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
26.3
  movie    Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
Local Programming

STADIUM
26.4
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
8:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
9:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190029:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900310:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington10:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
1:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
27.1
  movie    Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
1:30 am

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFSNH
30.1
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Action News at 11
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana11:35 pm
Castle
Child's Play12:35 am
RightThisMinute
02-16-20191:35 am
Local Programming

KFSND2
30.2
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking8:30 pm
Motion
9:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch12:30 am
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him1:00 am
Motion
1:30 am
Local Programming

KFSND3
30.3
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon11:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress12:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding12:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All1:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story1:30 am
Local Programming

EURNWS
31.1
Local Programming

DW
31.2
Local Programming Drive It! The Motor Magazine
7:30 pm
  sports   Kick Off! Countdown
8:02 pm
Check-in – The Travel Guide
8:30 pm
Arts.21
9:02 pm
In Good Shape
9:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
Resourceful Pioneers - The Innovators Behind New Eco-Products10:02 pm
Euromaxx
10:30 pm
Check-in – The Travel Guide
11:02 pm
  sports   Kick Off! Countdown
11:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
Poverty and Profit – The Business of Development Aid12:15 am
In Good Shape
1:30 am
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

News
31.4
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
12:00 am

AMGA
31.5
Linel The Chlinel
7:00 pm
Harmony TV
7:30 pm
AMTV
8:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
8:30 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
10:00 pm
Fashion Show
11:00 pm
Movie
11:30 pm
Movie
12:00 am
Movie
12:30 am
Local Programming

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

SAB
31.8
Bhakarwadi
7:00 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza
7:30 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
8:00 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
8:30 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
9:00 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
9:30 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
10:00 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
10:30 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
11:00 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza
11:30 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
12:00 am
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
12:30 am
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
1:00 am
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
1:30 am
Local Programming

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.1
  movie    A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
10:30 pm
The Trumpet Awards
12:30 am

QVC
32.2
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
11:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
12:00 am
Accessories Clearance 
1:00 am

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.6
Documentary
7:00 pm
Tub Hluas Rooj Sab Laj
8:00 pm
Hmong Live Thursday
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Hmong Talent Show
11:00 pm
Documentary
12:00 am
  movie   Movie 
1:00 am

MEGA
33.1
 Lo Mejor de 'Bayly'
6:00 pm
Esta es tu casa
7:30 pm
Corazones guerreros
8:00 pm
Esta noche sí
9:00 pm
Puerta Astral
10:00 pm
Teresa
11:00 pm
Ahora con Oscar Haza
Lo mejor de 'Ahora con Oscar Haza'12:00 am
Corazones guerreros
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSDI
33.2
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
7:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
33.3
 eScapes After Dark
4:00 pm
Night Flights 
9:00 pm

AMG
33.4
  movie   Aeon Flux
7:00 pm
  movie   The Astounding She-Monster
9:00 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Local Programming

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Local Programming

F24
33.6
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos 
4:00 pm

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMCF-LD
35.1
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

KMSG-39
39
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KMSG3
39.3
 Última Hora
6:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
9:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
9:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
10:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
10:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
11:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
11:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
12:00 am
Appuntamento a colazione
12:30 am
Appuntamento a colazione
1:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:30 am
Local Programming

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox 
1:30 pm

KTF
41
  movie    The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
1:30 am

KGMCDT
43.1
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

AZTECA
43.2
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

DSTAR
43.3
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
43.4
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
8:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
1:00 am
Local Programming

ATEN
43.5
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance9:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret10:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains10:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand11:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife12:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son12:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation1:30 am
Local Programming

KGMCDT6
43.6
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Local Programming

KGMC
43.7
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
11:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
12:00 am
Accessories Clearance 
1:00 am

KGMC
43.8
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
7:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind9:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout10:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch1:00 am
Local Programming

KGPEHD
47.1
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Good Feet
11:35 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-201912:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted1:05 am
Local Programming

KGPE2
47.2
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
47.3
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
9:00 pm
Super 20
9:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNXT
49
National Shrine Mass
7:00 pm
Revolution
7:30 pm
House and Home
8:00 pm
National Shrine Mass
8:30 pm
Renewed
9:00 pm
From the Chair
9:30 pm
The Faithful Traveler
10:00 pm
Focus TV
10:30 pm
Consecrated Life
11:00 pm
Aging Gracefully
11:30 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
12:00 am
Walk in Faith
12:30 am
Our Daily Bread
1:00 am
Too Blessed to Be Stressed
1:30 am
Local Programming

KNXTDT
50.1
National Shrine Mass
7:00 pm
Revolution
7:30 pm
House and Home
8:00 pm
National Shrine Mass
8:30 pm
Renewed
9:00 pm
From the Chair
9:30 pm
The Faithful Traveler
10:00 pm
Focus TV
10:30 pm
Consecrated Life
11:00 pm
Aging Gracefully
11:30 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
12:00 am
Walk in Faith
12:30 am
Our Daily Bread
1:00 am
Too Blessed to Be Stressed
1:30 am
Local Programming

KNSO
51.1
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Local Programming

KNSOE
51.2
  movie    For Richer or Poorer
4:30 pm
  movie   End of Days
7:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
51.3
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
7:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind9:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout10:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch1:00 am
Local Programming

KVVG
54.1
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KFRE-DT
59.1
  movie   Aeon Flux
7:00 pm
  sports   Raiders Silver & Black Show
9:00 pm
Military Makeover
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye11:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee11:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
12:30 am
Military Makeover
1:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea1:30 am
Local Programming

KFREDT2
59.2
  movie    Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
1:30 am

KTFF-DT
61.1
  movie    The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
11:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
1:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.