4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
4.2
 Ventura TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNTAMED
4.3
The Appraisers
4:45 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
5:15 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
6:10 pm
sports Formula Americas Network
7:10 pm
sports EA FIFA All-Star
8:10 pm
sports The Game 365
9:10 pm
sports IWWA Wrestling
9:40 pm
American Car Prospector
10:10 pm
Car Show Television
11:05 pm
sports The Immortals
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

REV’N
4.4
sports Intrepid Power Boats
4:30 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
7:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
7:30 pm
Cruise-In
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
OPGI
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

JTV
4.5
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm

BIZTV
4.6
Elevator Pitch
4:30 pm
sports The Playbook with David Meltzer
5:00 pm
sports The Playbook with David Meltzer
5:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
6:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
8:00 pm
Meet the Drapers
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm

W4U
4.8
movie  TBA
3:00 pm
The Texan
5:30 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
The Texan
8:30 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

KAIL-DT
7.1
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Dateline
A Family’s Story6:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Jam7:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Metaphorical Tunnel7:30 pm
Friends
The One with Frank Jr.8:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Flashback8:30 pm
movie Weather Girl
9:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

LIGHTTV
7.2
movie  Larger than Life
4:00 pm
movie Flash Gordon
6:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
8:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
10:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
12:00 am

KAILDT3
7.3
 The Pretender
PTB4:00 pm
The Pretender
Ties That Bind5:00 pm
Renegade
God’s Mistake6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Iceman7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss8:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose12:00 am

ION
7.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pandora4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tortured5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Privilege6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am

KFAZ
8
movie  Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
4:00 pm
movie War, Inc.
6:30 pm
movie Blackjack
9:00 pm
movie Top Dog
11:30 pm

KFAZ
8.1
movie  Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
4:00 pm
movie War, Inc.
6:30 pm
movie Blackjack
9:00 pm
movie Top Dog
11:30 pm

KFAZ
8.2
 Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am

K17JI
12.1
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 34:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #45:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch7:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Why War Who?11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way12:00 am

K17JI2
12.2
 Amazing Prophecies
4:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Central Study Hour
7:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
new Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am

K17JI3
12.3
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
6:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
7:00 pm
Pure Choices
7:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
8:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 pm
Living to Be Well
9:00 pm
Perfecting Me
9:30 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Table Talk
11:00 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Creative Cooking
12:30 am

K17JI4
12.4
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am

K17JI5
12.5
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
5:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Disclosure
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Local Programming

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI7
12.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
9:00 pm
It Is Written
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Nocturne
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am

KVBC
13.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Horse Traders5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Spoiler5:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am

NEWSM
13.10
new Diamond and Silk Crystal Clear
4:30 pm
Ronald Reagan: His Winning Wit
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
The Trump Dynasty
Part 2: New Frontiers7:00 pm
The Trump Wars
Exposing Fake News8:00 pm
The Trump Wars
Collusion Delusion8:30 pm

KVBC-LP2
13.2
 Cold Case
Detention4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Waste Deep5:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses6:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don’t Try This at Home9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wanna Partner?11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop12:00 am

MOVIES
13.3
movie  Midnight Express
2:25 pm
movie East of Eden
5:00 pm
movie The Blue Lagoon
7:35 pm
movie All the Pretty Horses
9:50 pm
movie True Legend
12:25 am

LIFEHK
13.4
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

JN
13.5
Body of Evidence
Fiery Night4:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Last Night Out5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Road Rage5:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery8:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger9:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer11:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal12:00 am

YouToo
13.6
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Tulsa
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

BUZZR
13.7
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
5:00 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
Password
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel
1:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM
1:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

HSN2
16.3
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Best of HSN2
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

SONLIFE
16.4
 Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

KHSC
16.5
movie  Los Mochadedos, la Industria del Secuestro
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

KHSC5
16.6
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
7:00 pm
La resolana
9:00 pm
movie El Capitán Aventurero
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KMPHD
17.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA4:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera7:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation9:30 pm
new FOX26 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Package12:30 am

KVPT
18.1
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Weeknight Italian4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Tanks for the Propane5:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Rockin’ the Granite5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20206:00 pm
American Grown: My Job Depends on Agriculture
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Noble Art, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Noble Art, Part 28:45 pm
Vera
Castles in the Air9:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Palace Secrets
11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
12:30 am

KVPT2
18.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am

KVPT3
18.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ancient Yucatán With My Boys4:30 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma5:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery6:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea6:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.7:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes8:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways9:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow9:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin10:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma12:00 am

KVPTW
18.4
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage5:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid7:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario8:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage9:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid11:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario12:30 am

KFTV
21.1
new TBA
4:30 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro
Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro4:55 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Chivas de Guadalajara
Club América vs. Guadalajara6:55 pm
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua9:00 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio9:30 pm
Una familia de 10
10:00 pm
Una familia de 10
10:30 pm
new Noticias 21 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am

getTV
21.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut6:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper8:00 pm
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day9:00 pm
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences9:30 pm
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up11:30 pm
Amen
Casting the First Stone12:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby12:30 am

KFTVDT3
21.3
Corrupt Crimes
Reality Kills4:30 pm
movie Dead Again
5:00 pm
movie Turbulence
7:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

GRIT
21.4
movie  Showdown at Abilene
3:00 pm
movie 3:10 to Yuma
5:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
7:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
9:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
11:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 am

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

EVINE
22.2
 Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
5:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
9:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
10:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
11:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
12:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

3ABN
22.4
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am

KSEEHD
24.1
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final4:30 pm
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Exploring Around the Andes8:00 pm
Consumer 101
8:30 pm
Roots Less Traveled
9:00 pm
MedWatch Today
9:30 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new KSEE 24 News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm

KSEE
24.2
movie  Soul Food
4:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
6:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
8:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
11:00 pm

KSEEL
24.3
movie  Showdown at Abilene
3:00 pm
movie 3:10 to Yuma
5:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
7:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
9:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
11:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 am

KMPHD
26.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA4:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera7:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation9:30 pm
new FOX26 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Package12:30 am

KMPH2
26.2
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Salmon6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY10:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee11:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion12:00 am

COMET
26.3
Night Gallery
Lone Survivor4:34 pm
Night Gallery
Midnight Never Ends; Phantom of What Opera?5:08 pm
Night Gallery
The House5:42 pm
Night Gallery
The Academy; Pamela’s Voice6:16 pm
Night Gallery
Silent Snow, Secret Snow; Hells Bells6:50 pm
Night Gallery
Logoda’s Heads7:24 pm
Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World8:00 pm
Night Gallery
Witness Within8:34 pm
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil9:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream9:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay10:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes10:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me11:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room12:00 am
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers12:34 am
Local Programming

KMPHD
26.4
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA4:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera7:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation9:30 pm
new FOX26 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Package12:30 am

STADIUM
26.5
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
new Total Combat
7:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
8:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
9:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany10:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 am

CHARGE
27.1
movie  Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
4:00 pm
movie War, Inc.
6:30 pm
movie Blackjack
9:00 pm
movie Top Dog
11:30 pm

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming
1:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Action News at 6
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new Action News at 11
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20311:35 pm
Castle
Rise12:35 am

KFSND2
30.2
More in Common
4:30 pm
Best of Localish
5:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190105:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190037:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190037:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190048:00 pm
All Good
8:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190039:00 pm
More in Common
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP1900311:00 pm
Celebrity Page
11:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT1900412:00 am
All Good
12:30 am

KFSND3
30.3
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM8:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse9:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

EURNWS
31.1
 Off-Air
1:00 am

DW
31.2
Check-in – The Travel Guide
4:30 pm
Tomorrow Today
5:02 pm
Docfilm
5:30 pm
Local Programming Euromaxx
6:30 pm
Docfilm
7:15 pm
REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
8:30 pm
In Good Shape
9:02 pm
Check-in – The Travel Guide
9:30 pm
Local Programming Docfilm
10:30 pm
Local Programming Euromaxx
11:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
12:30 am
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming
1:00 am

News
31.4
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm

AMGA
31.5
movie Armenian Movie
4:30 pm
movie Documental Movie
5:00 pm
Fashion Show
5:30 pm
Concert
6:00 pm
Linel The Chlinel
7:00 pm
Harmony TV
7:30 pm
AMTV
8:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
8:30 pm
movie Armenian Movie
9:00 pm
movie Armenian Movie
10:00 pm
Fashion Show
11:00 pm
Movie
11:30 pm
Movie
12:00 am
Movie
12:30 am

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming
1:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming
1:00 am

SAB
31.8
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
5:03 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
5:29 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
6:03 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:03 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
8:59 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
9:29 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
9:59 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
10:29 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
10:59 pm
movie Tera Yaar Hoon Main
11:30 pm
movie Tera Yaar Hoon Main
12:00 am
movie Tera Yaar Hoon Main
12:30 am
Local Programming

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.1
movie  Soul Food
4:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
6:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
8:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
11:00 pm

QVC
32.2
 Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA
1:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KJEO
32.6
 Kev Kaj Siab
4:00 pm
Local Event
5:00 pm
CheDor Show
6:00 pm
Documentary
7:00 pm
Tub Hluas Rooj Sab Laj
8:00 pm
Hmong Live Thursday
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Hmong Talent Show
11:00 pm
Documentary
12:00 am

MEGA
33.1
Mega sport
4:30 pm
Mega noche con Héctor Marcano
4:55 pm
Destinos Místicos
5:55 pm
Lo Mejor de Cala
7:00 pm
El Show de Carlucho
8:00 pm
La Movida
9:00 pm
Buena Vida
10:00 pm
Puerta Astral
11:00 pm
Prime Time Show
12:00 am

KSDI
33.2
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company’s Coming
7:30 pm
Festival of Fear
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am

ESCAPE
33.3
 eScapes After Dark
4:00 pm
Night Flights
9:00 pm

AMG
33.4
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
movie American Bandits: Frank and Jesse James
5:00 pm
movie American Strays
7:00 pm
movie American Gigolo
9:00 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am

F24
33.6
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos
4:00 pm

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening
1:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
movie  Los Mochadedos, la Industria del Secuestro
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

KMSG-39
39
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
7:00 pm
La resolana
9:00 pm
movie El Capitán Aventurero
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KMSG3
39.3
 Última Hora
3:00 pm
Última Hora
6:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
9:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
9:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
10:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
10:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
11:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
11:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
12:00 am
Appuntamento a colazione
12:30 am

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox
1:30 pm

KTF
41
movie  Menendez: Blood Brothers
4:00 pm
movie El Cantante
6:00 pm
movie No se aceptan devoluciones
8:30 pm
movie Catwoman
11:00 pm

KGMCDT
43.1
movie  Los Mochadedos, la Industria del Secuestro
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

AZTECA
43.2
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
7:00 pm
La resolana
9:00 pm
movie El Capitán Aventurero
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

DSTAR
43.3
movie  Shake Off the World
4:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
43.4
 Korres Beauty
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am

ATEN
43.5
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers4:30 pm
Hazel
The Burglar in Mr. B’s PJs5:00 pm
Hazel
Heat Wave5:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie6:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt6:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal7:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again7:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door8:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park8:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa9:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa9:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat10:00 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti10:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 7812:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own12:30 am

KGMCDT6
43.6
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Horse Traders5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Spoiler5:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am

KGMC
43.7
 Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am

KGMC
43.8
 Emergency
The Girl on the Balance Beam3:00 pm
Columbo
A Bird in the Hand5:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test10:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder11:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag12:00 am

KGPEHD
47.1
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
sports Red and Gold Zone
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave7:30 pm
Magnum P.I.
8:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2249:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Good Feet
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:05 am

KGPE2
47.2
Corrupt Crimes
Reality Kills4:30 pm
movie Dead Again
5:00 pm
movie Turbulence
7:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

LAFF
47.3
movie  Larger than Life
4:00 pm
movie Flash Gordon
6:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
8:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
10:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
12:00 am

KNXT
49
Catholic Destinations
4:30 pm
Catholic Underground
5:00 pm
Catholic Underground
5:30 pm
Evening Divine office
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
NCBC Daily Mass
7:00 pm
Revolution
7:30 pm
The Catholic Talk Show
8:00 pm
National Shrine Mass
8:30 pm
Renewed
9:00 pm
From the Chair
9:30 pm
The Faithful Traveler
10:00 pm
Focus TV
10:30 pm
Consecrated Life
11:00 pm
Aging Gracefully
11:30 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
12:00 am
Walk in Faith
12:30 am

KNXTDT
50.1
Catholic Destinations
4:30 pm
Catholic Underground
5:00 pm
Catholic Underground
5:30 pm
Evening Divine office
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
NCBC Daily Mass
7:00 pm
Revolution
7:30 pm
The Catholic Talk Show
8:00 pm
National Shrine Mass
8:30 pm
Renewed
9:00 pm
From the Chair
9:30 pm
The Faithful Traveler
10:00 pm
Focus TV
10:30 pm
Consecrated Life
11:00 pm
Aging Gracefully
11:30 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
12:00 am
Walk in Faith
12:30 am

KNSO
51.1
Decisiones
4:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:00 pm
movie Big Game
5:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Big Game
7:00 pm
movie Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
8:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Latinx Now!
12:30 am

KNSOE
51.2
movie  Pelicula
3:30 pm
movie Pelicula
6:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Tarzan
11:00 pm
Tarzan
11:30 pm
BeastMaster
12:00 am

KNSO3
51.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pandora4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tortured5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Privilege6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am

KVVG
54.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
7:00 pm
La resolana
9:00 pm
movie El Capitán Aventurero
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KFRE-DT
59.1
black-ish
Plus Two Isn’t a Thing4:30 pm
America This Week
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Mud Slinging!; Deceased Dad’s Equipment Recovery6:30 pm
sports Rams 360
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
movie Bad News Bears
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
11:30 pm
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine12:00 am
America This Week Special: United We Stand
12:30 am

KFREDT2
59.2
movie  Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
4:00 pm
movie War, Inc.
6:30 pm
movie Blackjack
9:00 pm
movie Top Dog
11:30 pm

KTFF-DT
61.1
movie  Menendez: Blood Brothers
4:00 pm
movie El Cantante
6:00 pm
movie No se aceptan devoluciones
8:30 pm
movie Catwoman
11:00 pm

KTFFDT2
61.2
new TBA
4:30 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro
Tigres UANL vs. Querétaro4:55 pm
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Club América vs. Chivas de Guadalajara
Club América vs. Guadalajara6:55 pm
Una familia de 10
Ahí va el agua9:00 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio9:30 pm
Una familia de 10
10:00 pm
Una familia de 10
10:30 pm
new Noticias 21 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am

KTFFDT3
61.3
 Dual Survival
Twin Peaks4:00 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan5:00 pm
How Booze Built America
America’s Revolution6:00 pm
How Booze Built America
Westward, Ho!7:00 pm
How Booze Built America
To the Moon!8:00 pm
River Warriors
River Warriors9:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Between a Rock and a Hard Place11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.