Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Riverdale, CA 93656  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Riverdale, CA 93656. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide 
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Newlywed Game
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Catch 21
4:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 15:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion5:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode6:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode6:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails7:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails7:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time8:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing8:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
9:00 am

UNTAMED
4.3
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   Inside GLORY
6:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 am
  sports   Fishing with Ladin
7:30 am
  sports   Super Yoopers
8:00 am
At Your Leisure
8:30 am
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
9:00 am
Birding Adventures
9:30 am

REV'N
4.4
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
American Car Prospector
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
My Classic Car
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
American Car Prospector
9:00 am

JTV
4.5
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
9:00 am

BIZTV
4.6
 The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:00 am
Walking Wild
6:30 am
Animal Science
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
Balding Solutions
8:00 am
Cop Cam
8:30 am
Awesome Adventures
9:00 am
Think Big
9:30 am

W4U
4.8
 Tate
2:00 am
Cimarron Strip
3:00 am
Gunsmoke
4:30 am
Frontier Doctor
5:30 am
Westerners
6:30 am
The Dakotas
7:30 am
Jim Bowie
8:30 am
Movie Time 
9:30 am

KAIL-DT
7.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   On the Money
02-23-20196:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals7:30 am
Slim Cycle
8:00 am
Valley Homes Weekly
8:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

LIGHTTV
7.2
Flipper
Shark Hunt2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China7:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The9:30 am

KAILDT3
7.3
 NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York2:00 am
Hunter
Sniper3:00 am
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money4:00 am
Cheyenne
Decision5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game9:00 am

ION
7.4
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Goodbye & Good Luck2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance9:00 am

KFAZ
8
  movie    Support Your Local Gunfighter
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

KFAZ
8.1
  movie    Support Your Local Gunfighter
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

KFAZ
8.2
I Married Joan
Opera2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More3:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
4:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Star Power
5:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Leading Ladies6:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
America's Heartland
8:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
9:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
9:30 am

K17JI
12.1
 Revelation Now
The Last Day On Earth2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 14:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
4:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash5:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events8:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy9:00 am

K17JI2
12.2
 3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Central Study Hour
7:00 am
Amazing Prophecies
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth
9:00 am

K17JI3
12.3
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
4:30 am
Issues and Answers
5:00 am
Pure Choices
5:30 am
From Sickness To Health
6:00 am
Foundation of Our Faith
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:30 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
Urban Report
8:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 am
The New Journey
9:30 am

K17JI4
12.4
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am
Capilla de fe
9:30 am

K17JI5
12.5
 House Calls
2:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
3:00 am
Musical Meditations
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:00 am
More Abundant Life
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
3ABN Today
7:00 am
Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
9:00 am

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
10:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
 Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
6:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:35 am
White Horse Media
9:35 am
Local Programming

KVBC
13.1
 Mannix
Game Plan2:00 am
Cannon
The Hero3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills6:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane7:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith8:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw9:30 am

NEWSM
13.10
 Elvis Presley
2:00 am
Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 23:00 am
Hitler to Hiroshima
European Theater Part 14:30 am
Real Vice Cops
San Francisco & Oakland, Part 16:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Lincoln Assassination: Disgruntled Murderer or Political Adversaries?7:30 am
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
9:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
9:30 am

HEART
13.2
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    Western Union
12:30 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande4:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Another Fine Mess; Tit for Tat; Them Thar Hills5:35 am
  movie   Life with Blondie
7:10 am
  movie   Summer Rental 
9:00 am

LIFEHK
13.4
 Lifehack 
9:00 pm

JN
13.5
 Female Forces
For Better or For Worse2:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes3:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell4:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts5:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception6:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run9:00 am

YouToo
13.6
 Shop LC
11:00 pm
The Daily Buzz
3:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth3:30 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals4:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning4:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles5:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
5:30 am
Wild About Animals
6:00 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
Travel With Kids
7:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
8:00 am
Coffee With America
8:30 am
Alive & Well
9:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
9:30 am

BUZZR
13.7
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:30 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Local Programming

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel 
12:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 My Life TV 
12:00 am

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM 
12:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

HSN2
16.3
 Around The House
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
6:00 am
Fashion Scene
7:00 am
Around The House
8:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 am

SONLIFE
16.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation Cross
9:00 am

KHSC
16.5
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Acento Comunitario
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am
Gil Padrón Show
9:30 am

KHSC5
16.6
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am

KMPHD
17.1
 True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Deliver Us From Evil2:00 am
  new   Steve
Wait 90 Days; Straight Talk; Garrett Morgan3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Today's Homeowner
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   Teen Kids News
Episode 16256:00 am
Good Feet Store
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
8:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence9:00 am

KVPT
18.1
 Best of KVPT
2:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up6:00 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide6:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:00 am
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!7:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos8:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT9:30 am

KVPT2
18.2
 Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake9:30 am

KVPT3
18.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings2:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England3:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter4:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada5:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot6:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 37:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition7:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido8:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)9:30 am

KVPTW
18.4
  movie    Talking Black in America
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee4:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20194:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience6:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20198:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement8:30 am
POV 
Minding the Gap9:00 am

KFTV
21.1
 Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am

getTV
21.2
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley3:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid3:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw4:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy5:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead5:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill6:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun7:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York8:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future9:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Sturgeon9:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAP
21.3
Cop Cam
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage5:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Better Planet TV
8:00 am
Walking Wild
8:30 am
Wild Wonders
9:00 am
Missing
9:30 am

GRIT
21.4
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky2:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
3:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's7:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders8:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival8:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand9:00 am
Rock the Park
Best of Coast to Coast9:30 am

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

EVINE
22.2
 Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
4:00 am
Wake Up in Style
5:00 am
Wake Up in Style
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
8:00 am
Jewelry Party Ocean Voyage
9:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation Cross
9:00 am

3ABN
22.4
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am
Capilla de fe
9:30 am

KSEEHD
24.1
 Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-22-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-23-20196:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track7:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured9:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace 
Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace9:30 am

KSEE
24.2
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Newlywed Game
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Catch 21
4:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 15:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion5:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode6:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode6:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails7:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails7:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time8:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing8:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
9:00 am

KSEEL
24.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky2:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
3:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's7:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders8:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival8:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand9:00 am
Rock the Park
Best of Coast to Coast9:30 am

KMPHD
26.1
 True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Deliver Us From Evil2:00 am
  new   Steve
Wait 90 Days; Straight Talk; Garrett Morgan3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Today's Homeowner
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   Teen Kids News
Episode 16256:00 am
Good Feet Store
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
8:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence9:00 am

KMPH2
26.2
  movie   Mystery Date
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Fool for Love
5:00 am
  movie   Far North
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer9:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Emancipator9:30 am

COMET
26.3
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Shave Mess Free
6:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun9:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
9:30 am

STADIUM
26.4
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Amazing Abs
4:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190395:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190395:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190396:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190047:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State
Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State7:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190029:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190039:30 am

CHARGE
27.1
  movie    Support Your Local Gunfighter
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming 
12:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
Local Programming Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   AM Live Saturday
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   AM Live Saturday
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am

KFSND2
30.2
Mirror/Mirror
Romantic Revival2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Flash Mob3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
4:00 am
Deals
Living Room Makeover5:00 am
Deals
Pizza 1015:30 am
Food Rush
A Pumpkin Challenge6:00 am
Food Rush
Crab With Chef Jeffey Saad6:30 am
Deals
7:00 am
Deals
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Motion
9:00 am
Deals
Garage Sales 1019:30 am

KFSND3
30.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married3:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play4:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?5:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent5:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic6:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles7:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers8:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone9:30 am

EURNWS
31.1
Local Programming Euronews Week-End
5:46 am
Local Programming Euronews Week-End
8:46 am
Local Programming

DW
31.2
Check-in – The Travel Guide
2:30 am
Local Programming Arts.21
3:30 am
Night Grooves
4:15 am
Euromaxx
5:30 am
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
6:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
Truth Detectives – Part 27:15 am
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
8:30 am
Local Programming In Good Shape
9:30 am
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming 
12:00 am

News
31.4
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Laughter Yoga
6:00 am
Pushpanjali
7:00 am
Yuva Bharati
8:00 am
India's World
8:30 am
Showbiz India
9:00 am

AMGA
31.5
Info
2:30 am
Info
3:00 am
Info
4:00 am
Info
5:00 am
Info
5:30 am
Children's Program
7:00 am
  movie   Documental Movie
7:30 am
  movie   Documental Movie
8:00 am
Info
8:30 am
Harmony TV
9:00 am
AMGA News
9:30 am

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming 
12:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming 
12:00 am

SAB
31.8
Live From Ontario Khalsa Darbar Canada
2:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
3:30 am
Baavle Utaavle
4:00 am
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
4:30 am
  movie   Tenali Rama
5:00 am
One on One With Prem Jyotish
5:30 am
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
6:00 am
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
6:30 am
Asian Magazine
7:00 am
Asian Magazine
7:30 am
Baavle Utaavle
8:00 am
Baavle Utaavle
8:30 am
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza
9:00 am
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
9:30 am

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Newlywed Game
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Catch 21
4:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 15:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion5:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode6:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode6:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails7:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails7:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time8:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing8:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
9:00 am

QVC
32.2
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
7:00 am

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.6
  movie    Movie
1:00 am
Kev Kaj Siab
3:00 am
Local Event
5:00 am
Music
7:00 am
Documentary
8:00 am
Kwv Txhiaj
9:00 am

MEGA
33.1
Show Business
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Limpieza con Vapo
3:30 am
Cocinando a la Parrilla
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
5:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
7:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am

KSDI
33.2
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Pilates
7:30 am
Kid Fitness
8:00 am
The Happi House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:30 am

ESCAPE
33.3
 Night Flights
9:00 pm
This Is the Day
3:00 am
Midday Getaway 
7:00 am

AMG
33.4
  movie    Flashdance
1:00 am
  movie   Ladybugs
3:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
5:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
5:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
02-23-20196:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Dragonfly TV
8:00 am
Zoo Diaries
8:30 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

F24
33.6
Local Programming News
3:00 am
Talking Europe
3:30 am
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos
10:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 am
Beta Records TV
4:00 am
Local Programming

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening 
12:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Acento Comunitario
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am
Gil Padrón Show
9:30 am

KMSG-39
39
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am

KMSG3
39.3
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:30 am
El diario del mediodía
4:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:30 am

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning5:00 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans5:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles6:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning6:30 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:30 am
Video Jukebox 
8:00 am

KTF
41
 Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am

KGMCDT
43.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Acento Comunitario
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am
Gil Padrón Show
9:30 am

AZTECA
43.2
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am

DSTAR
43.3
 Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
4:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
5:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
9:30 am

HSN
43.4
 Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Home Office
4:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
5:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
6:00 am
Saturday Blend
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
9:00 am

ATEN
43.5
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist3:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing4:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club5:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1026:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1026:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps7:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog8:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move9:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Cheyne and Danielle9:30 am

KGMCDT6
43.6
 Mannix
Game Plan2:00 am
Cannon
The Hero3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills6:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane7:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith8:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw9:30 am

KGMC
43.7
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
7:00 am

KGMC
43.8
 NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
2:00 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite6:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out7:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley8:00 am
McMillan and Wife 
Husbands, Wives and Killers9:30 am

KGPEHD
47.1
Paid Programming
2:37 am
MyPillow Topper
3:05 am
Paid Programming
3:37 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20195:00 am
Lucky Dog
7:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
7:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:00 am
The Inspectors
8:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
9:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am

KGPE2
47.2
Cop Cam
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage5:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Better Planet TV
8:00 am
Walking Wild
8:30 am
Wild Wonders
9:00 am
Missing
9:30 am

LAFF
47.3
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am

KNXT
49
Conversation With Cardinal Dolan
2:30 am
The Fatima Gems
3:00 am
Inter Nos
3:30 am
What's in the Bible?
4:00 am
Fred and Susie Show
4:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
RocKids TV
6:00 am
Classic Telestory
6:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 am
Catholic Extension
7:30 am
Going My Way Classic
8:00 am
Real Faith TV
8:30 am
NCBC Daily Mass
9:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
9:30 am

KNXTDT
50.1
Conversation With Cardinal Dolan
2:30 am
The Fatima Gems
3:00 am
Inter Nos
3:30 am
What's in the Bible?
4:00 am
Fred and Susie Show
4:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
RocKids TV
6:00 am
Classic Telestory
6:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 am
Catholic Extension
7:30 am
Going My Way Classic
8:00 am
Real Faith TV
8:30 am
NCBC Daily Mass
9:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
9:30 am

KNSO
51.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am

KNSOE
51.2
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
7:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
7:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
8:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
8:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am

COZI
51.3
 NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
2:00 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite6:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out7:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley8:00 am
McMillan and Wife 
Husbands, Wives and Killers9:30 am

KVVG
54.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am

KFRE-DT
59.1
TMZ Live
02-22-20192:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Baker v. Cradle3:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap4:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Daniels/Porter v. Johnson4:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
5:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
5:30 am
Angry Birds
6:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
6:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
7:00 am
Oggy & The Coachroaches
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am

KFREDT2
59.2
  movie    Support Your Local Gunfighter
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

KTFF-DT
61.1
 Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com