Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Riverdale, CA 93656  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
4.2
 Ventura TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNTAMED
4.3
Car Show Television
11:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
11:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
6:30 am
  sports   Planet X
7:00 am

REV'N
4.4
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming Dream Ridez
5:00 am
Sam's Garage
5:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
6:00 am
World of Trucks
6:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 am

JTV
4.5
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

BIZTV
4.6
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
Biz Television Network
3:00 am
Made in Germany
5:00 am
BTV
5:30 am
Motorz
6:00 am
Wild Wonders
6:30 am
Animal Science
7:00 am

W4U
4.8
  movie   Geronimo
11:00 pm
  movie   High Plains Drifter
1:00 am
Randy Carter
3:00 am
Mickie Hale
3:30 am
The Lesson
4:00 am
CrossTalk
4:30 am
Robbie Barrett
5:00 am
Betty Jean Robinson
5:30 am
Greater Things
6:00 am
The Lesson
6:30 am
Dana Carson
7:00 am

KAIL-DT
7.1
Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey11:00 pm
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party2:30 am
Open House
11-23-20193:00 am
Local Programming Harvest Two Outreach
6:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHTTV
7.2
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am

KAILDT3
7.3
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax7:00 am

ION
7.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am

KFAZ
8
  movie    No Man's Land
10:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
12:00 am
  movie   The Star Packer
2:30 am
Local Programming

KFAZ
8.1
  movie    No Man's Land
10:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
12:00 am
  movie   The Star Packer
2:30 am
Local Programming

KFAZ
8.2
 The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife10:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife11:30 pm
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce12:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia2:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia3:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier4:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier5:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You6:00 am
The Love Boat 
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You7:00 am

K17JI
12.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

K17JI2
12.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Central Study Hour
6:00 am
Revelation Insights 
7:00 am

K17JI3
12.3
Table Talk
11:00 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Creative Cooking
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am

K17JI4
12.4
 Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza 
7:00 am

K17JI5
12.5
 Disclosure
10:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
Musical Meditations
3:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:00 am
More Abundant Life
4:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
5:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration 
5:30 am

K17JI6
12.6
3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
Nocturne
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Songs of Praise
6:30 am
Local Programming

KVBC
13.1
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am

NEWSM
13.10
 The Vietnam War
The Invisible Enemy10:30 pm
  movie   The Ghosts of My Lai
12:00 am
Real Vice Cops
Chicago, Part 11:00 am
On the Brink: Doomsday
2:00 am
The Fall of France
3:00 am
Iltv Weekly Review
4:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Biblical Prophets: Amazing Accuracy or Coincidental Occurrences?4:30 am
News Program
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef
5:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
6:00 am
Tomorrow's World
6:30 am
The Income Generation 
7:00 am

KVBC-LP2
13.2
The Good Wife
The Trial11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder12:00 am
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
The Permanence of Change7:00 am

MOVIES
13.3
  movie   Black Beauty
11:25 pm
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
1:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict3:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
4:20 am
Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 17:00 am
Local Programming

JN
13.5
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin12:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!2:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie3:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya4:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James5:00 am
I Survived...
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 37:00 am

YouToo
13.6
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today 
6:00 am

BUZZR
13.7
To Tell the Truth
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
Password
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
7:00 am

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
16.3
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Keith Urban Guitar Collection
1:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
2:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Summer Home
5:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk 
7:00 am

SONLIFE
16.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am

KHSC
16.5
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

KHSC5
16.6
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am

KMPHD
17.1
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
Seinfeld
12:30 am
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby1:00 am
Modern Family
Schooled1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20203:00 am
Military Makeover
03-30-20203:30 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Local Programming

KVPT
18.1
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Three10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
6:30 am
Curious George
7:00 am

KVPT2
18.2
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am

KVPT3
18.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime11:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang12:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish2:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments2:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips3:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor3:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle4:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads6:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!6:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
7:00 am

KVPTW
18.4
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan11:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart1:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:30 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 324:30 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
  new   Global 3000
5:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan6:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country 
7:00 am

KFTV
21.1
  new   Noticias 21 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Vecinos
4:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

getTV
21.2
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars11:30 pm
'Til Death
Cold Case12:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode12:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture1:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring1:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim2:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month2:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers3:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers6:00 am
Shane 
The Wild Geese7:00 am

KFTVDT3
21.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Relentless
Pilot3:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
7:00 am

GRIT
21.4
  movie    The Searchers
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
3:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
4:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
6:30 am

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

EVINE
22.2
Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
5:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
6:00 am
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage 
7:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am

3ABN
22.4
 Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza 
7:00 am

KSEEHD
24.1
  new   KSEE 24 News at 11
11:03 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
1:30 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Local Programming MedWatch Today
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
  new   Meet the Press 
7:00 am

KSEE
24.2
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
12:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy2:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise3:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness4:00 am
One on One
Creepin'5:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am

KSEEL
24.3
  movie    The Searchers
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
3:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
4:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
6:30 am

KMPHD
26.1
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
Seinfeld
12:30 am
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby1:00 am
Modern Family
Schooled1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20203:00 am
Military Makeover
03-30-20203:30 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Local Programming

KMPH2
26.2
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining12:00 am
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat12:30 am
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

COMET
26.3
  movie    Amityville 3-D
10:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
12:00 am
  movie   Warning From Space
2:00 am
Local Programming

KMPHD
26.4
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
Seinfeld
12:30 am
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby1:00 am
Modern Family
Schooled1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20203:00 am
Military Makeover
03-30-20203:30 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Local Programming

STADIUM
26.5
  sports   Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
7:00 am

CHARGE
27.1
  movie    No Man's Land
10:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
12:00 am
  movie   The Star Packer
2:30 am
Local Programming

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFSNH
30.1
  movie    The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  new   Action News at 11
11:44 pm
Castle
Deep in Death1:00 am
Local Programming   new   AM Live Sunday
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

KFSNDT2
30.2
All Good
LHALL2000111:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900411:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH1900112:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC1900112:30 am
Secretly Awesome
1:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200011:30 am
All Good
LHALL200012:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190042:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190013:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC190013:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190024:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190034:30 am
Secretly Awesome
5:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200015:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190026:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU190016:30 am
Local Programming

KFSND3
30.3
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch4:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder5:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat5:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry6:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement7:00 am

EURNWS
31.1
 Off-Air
1:00 am
Local Programming

DW
31.2
Local Programming Euromaxx
11:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
12:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
1:15 am
In Good Shape
2:30 am
Local Programming REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Euromaxx
4:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
5:15 am
Arts.21
6:30 am
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

News
31.4
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

AMGA
31.5
Fashion Show
11:00 pm
Movie
11:30 pm
Movie
12:00 am
Movie
12:30 am
Info
2:00 am
Info
2:30 am
Info
3:00 am
Info
4:00 am
Info
4:30 am
Info
5:00 am
Info
5:30 am
Info
6:00 am
Children's Program
7:00 am

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

SAB
31.8
Super Sisters
11:00 pm
Super Sisters
11:30 pm
Super Sisters
12:00 am
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
12:30 am
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
1:00 am
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
1:30 am
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
2:00 am
Live From Ontario Khalsa Darbar Canada
2:30 am
Tenali Rama
3:30 am
Tenali Rama
4:00 am
Tenali Rama
4:30 am
Tenali Rama
5:00 am
Super Sisters
5:30 am
Super Sisters
6:00 am
Super Sisters
6:30 am
Asian Magazine
7:00 am

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.1
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
12:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy2:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise3:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness4:00 am
One on One
Creepin'5:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am

QVC
32.2
Shoes Around the World
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Serta
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
6:00 am

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.6
Hmong Talent Show
11:00 pm
Documentary
12:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 am
Kev Kaj Siab
3:00 am
Local Event
4:00 am
Music 
7:00 am

MEGA
33.1
Somos Houston
11:00 pm
Estamos unidos America
11:30 pm
Prime Time Show
12:00 am
Corazones guerreros
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

KSDI
33.2
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
33.3
 Night Flights
9:00 pm
This Is the Day
3:00 am
Midday Getaway 
7:00 am

AMG
33.4
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
2:30 am
50 Plus Prime
3:00 am
The Jet Set
3:30 am
The Tech Show
4:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
4:30 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
5:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tom
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Wonderama
7:00 am

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am

F24
33.6
Local Programming News
7:00 am

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos
4:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 am
Over Easy 
7:00 am

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMCF-LD
35.1
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

KMSG-39
39
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am

KMSG3
39.3
Appuntamento a colazione
11:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
11:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
12:00 am
Appuntamento a colazione
12:30 am
Appuntamento a colazione
1:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:30 am
El diario del mediodía
4:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:00 am

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Positively Country
4:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
6:00 am
Positively Country 
7:00 am

KTF
41
  movie   Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
11:00 pm
  movie   Maze Runner 2: Scorch Trials
1:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Contacto comunitario
7:00 am

KGMCDT
43.1
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

AZTECA
43.2
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am

DSTAR
43.3
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am

HSN
43.4
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty
5:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
6:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie 
7:00 am

ATEN
43.5
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett11:00 pm
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don11:30 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl12:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties1:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out2:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date2:30 am
Soap
3:00 am
Soap
3:30 am
Soap
4:00 am
Soap
4:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry5:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding5:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife6:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Gabe Under Pressure7:00 am

KGMCDT6
43.6
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am

KGMC
43.7
Shoes Around the World
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Serta
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
6:00 am

KGMC
43.8
Hart to Hart
The Raid11:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone1:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth4:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea5:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
5:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note6:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart6:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
The Chronicles of Hernia7:00 am

KGPEHD
47.1
  new   Eyewitness News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Good Feet
11:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction1:05 am
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love2:05 am
Pets.TV
3:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins3:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA 
7:00 am

KGPE2
47.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Relentless
Pilot3:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
7:00 am

LAFF
47.3
  sports    Wold Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:30 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am

KNXT
49
Consecrated Life
11:00 pm
Aging Gracefully
11:30 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
12:00 am
Walk in Faith
12:30 am
Our Daily Bread
1:00 am
Too Blessed to Be Stressed
1:30 am
Where God Weeps
2:00 am
Blink
2:30 am
Going My Way
3:00 am
We've Got to Talk
3:30 am
Daily Living With Father Chapin
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:30 am
La Santa Misa
5:00 am
Novena del Perpetuo Socorro
5:30 am
Donde Dios Llora
6:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 am
Notre Dame Sunday Mass
7:00 am

KNXTDT
50.1
Consecrated Life
11:00 pm
Aging Gracefully
11:30 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
12:00 am
Walk in Faith
12:30 am
Our Daily Bread
1:00 am
Too Blessed to Be Stressed
1:30 am
Where God Weeps
2:00 am
Blink
2:30 am
Going My Way
3:00 am
We've Got to Talk
3:30 am
Daily Living With Father Chapin
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:30 am
La Santa Misa
5:00 am
Novena del Perpetuo Socorro
5:30 am
Donde Dios Llora
6:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 am
Notre Dame Sunday Mass
7:00 am

KNSO
51.1
  sports   Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  sports   La Liga Premier Extra
5:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar 
Equipos por confirmar6:00 am

KNSOE
51.2
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

KNSO3
51.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am

KVVG
54.1
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am

KFRE-DT
59.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening11:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-201912:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
12:30 am
Military Makeover
03-30-20201:00 am
Local Programming   new   TMZ
2:00 am
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass3:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
3:30 am
World's Funniest Weather
4:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
4:30 am
Wild America
Wild Dogs5:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
6:00 am
The Issue Is
6:30 am
Local Programming

KFREDT2
59.2
  movie    No Man's Land
10:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
12:00 am
  movie   The Star Packer
2:30 am
Local Programming

KTFF-DT
61.1
  movie   Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
11:00 pm
  movie   Maze Runner 2: Scorch Trials
1:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Contacto comunitario
7:00 am

KTFFDT2
61.2
  new   Noticias 21 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Vecinos
4:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

KTFFDT3
61.3
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park12:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher1:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge2:00 am
Most Daring
3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers
5:00 am
Auction Kings
6:00 am
Auction Kings
6:30 am
Unsolved History 
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 93656! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.