Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sanger, CA 93657  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Sanger, CA 93657. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
4.2
 Ventura TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNTAMED
4.3
  sports   UFA
7:00 pm
Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
Chef on the Water
9:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
10:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
11:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

REV'N
4.4
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

JTV
4.5
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
3:00 am

BIZTV
4.6
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
8:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
Interactive Programming 
3:00 am

W4U
4.8
Bonanza
7:00 pm
Wagon Train
8:00 pm
Movie Time
9:00 pm
Movie Time
11:00 pm
Stories of the Century
1:00 am
Tate
2:00 am
Cimarron Strip 
3:00 am

KAIL-DT
7.1
Friends
The One with Ross's Step Forward7:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Joey Dates Rachel7:30 pm
Action News at 8pm
8:00 pm
Action news at 8:30pm
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Yesterday9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maledictus10:00 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam11:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter's Two Dads11:30 pm
American Dad!
CIAPOW12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
The Surrogate12:30 am
Dateline
Consumed1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
3:00 am

LIGHTTV
7.2
Heartland
No Regrets7:00 pm
Heartland
Making a Move8:00 pm
Heartland
Pandora's Box9:00 pm
  movie   Great Expectations
10:00 pm
Flipper
Teamwork12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

KAILDT3
7.3
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess 
3:00 am

ION
7.4
Criminal Minds
The Stranger7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Out of the Light8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Big Sea9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Supply & Demand10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
It Takes a Village11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Proof12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Dorado Falls1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Painless2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

KFAZ
8
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 29:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
All the World's a Stage12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
The Man Behind the Curtain1:00 am
  movie   Boot Camp 
2:00 am

KFAZ
8.1
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 29:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
All the World's a Stage12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
The Man Behind the Curtain1:00 am
  movie   Boot Camp 
2:00 am

KFAZ
8.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
I Remember Mau Au (Part 2)8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Public Enemies8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
January 2, 19689:00 pm
Sledge Hammer!
To Live and Die on TV9:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
Old Fools10:00 pm
Hollywood Remembers
James Dean10:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
11:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Lancer
The Devil's Blessing1:00 am
One Step Beyond
Vision2:00 am
Gang Busters
The Old Trapper2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood 
Best of 1976: Taxi Driver, Network, Rocky, and More3:00 am

K17JI
12.1
Spring Camp Meeting
7:00 pm
The Carter Report
8:00 pm
The Carter Report
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
10:30 pm
ASI Conventions
11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
1:00 am
Free Indeed
1:30 am
Daniel All Access
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am

K17JI2
12.2
Spring Camp Meeting
7:00 pm
Three Angels' Message
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am

K17JI3
12.3
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am

K17JI4
12.4
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am

K17JI5
12.5
Bible Answers
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
9:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
9:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Worship Hour
1:00 am
Discovery Mountain
2:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
2:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:00 am

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI7
12.7
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Local Programming

KVBC
13.1
M*A*S*H
Divided We Stand7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
5 O'Clock Charlie7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Prize Boat9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ugly Duckling9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
That's No Lady, That's My Spy10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
To Russia Without Love10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Steve Lawrence, Julie Budd, Durward Kirby11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Thermal Thief11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The World Next Door12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Greatest Monster of Them All1:30 am
Mannix
The Mouse That Died2:00 am
Cannon 
Daddy's Little Girl3:00 am

NEWSM
13.10
  movie   Remembering 9/11
7:00 pm
Tony Robinson's Wild West
8:00 pm
Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 19:00 pm
Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 210:30 pm
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The Black Order12:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The World Is Ours1:00 am
The Battle of Arnhem 1944
2:00 am
Dictators of the 20th Century 
Adolf Hitler3:00 am

KVBC-LP2
13.2
Profiler
Blue Highways7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Boom De Ya Da8:00 pm
The Good Wife
Je Ne Sais What?9:00 pm
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall10:00 pm
Joan of Arcadia
Pilot11:00 pm
Promised Land
Magic Gate12:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne1:00 am
Early Edition
Walk, Don't Run2:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
Wave Goodbye3:00 am

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    A Soldier's Story
5:00 pm
  movie   Donnie Brasco
7:30 pm
  movie   Breakout
10:30 pm
  movie   No Good Deed
1:00 am
  movie   Father of the Bride 
3:00 am

LIFEHK
13.4
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

JN
13.5
Murder She Solved
7:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 pm
Killer Kids
9:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
10:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
The Real NCIS
2:00 am
Rescue 911
3:00 am

YouToo
13.6
Larry's Country Diner
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

BUZZR
13.7
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet
4:00 pm
NewsNet
9:00 pm
NewsNet 
1:00 am

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
16.3
Kitchen Headquarters
7:00 pm
Fashion Scene
8:00 pm
Household Helpers
9:00 pm
House and Home
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
House and Home
1:00 am
Jewelry Showcase
2:00 am
Household Helpers 
3:00 am

SONLIFE
16.4
 July Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHSC
16.5
 Concierto
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Caminos de la vida
12:00 am
Kirlan 
1:00 am

KHSC5
16.6
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
La fortaleza
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KMPHD
17.1
Modern Family
Snow Ball7:00 pm
Modern Family
Ringmaster Keifth7:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!8:00 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Academy Part 19:00 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O' My Heart Attack12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work1:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Co-Ed Confidential2:00 am
Steve 
Places to Flirt. Hey Steve! Love Rewind3:00 am

KVPT
18.1
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Toil and Trouble7:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa9:00 pm
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
10:00 pm
  movie   Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-16-201912:00 am
Nightly Business Report
1:00 am
NHK Newsline 
1:30 am

KVPT2
18.2
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day8:00 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 29:00 pm
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Molly of Denali 
3:00 am

KVPT3
18.3
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up7:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics9:00 pm
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang9:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
NY Wine Bars 201610:00 pm
Equitrekking
Spain10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta12:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up1:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner2:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 23:00 am

KVPTW
18.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:30 pm
  movie   Women of '69, Unboxed
9:00 pm
  movie   Heather Booth: Changing the World
10:00 pm
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20191:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
2:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Nuclear Security3:00 am

KFTV
21.1
Amor eterno
7:00 pm
La reina soy yo
8:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 21 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
2:00 am
Programación pagada 
3:00 am

getTV
21.2
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Escort8:30 pm
Good Times
Florida Flips9:00 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah9:30 pm
Married...With Children
'Til Death Do Us Part10:00 pm
Married...With Children
'Tis Time to Smell the Roses10:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wedding Repercussions11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Proposition12:00 am
Married...With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?12:30 am
Designing Women
Full Moon1:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Meal Ticket1:30 am
Good Times
Cleatus2:00 am
Good Times
The Family Tree2:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street3:00 am

ESCAP
21.3
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The FBI Files
8:00 pm
The FBI Files
9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Scandal
11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
12:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Without a Trace 
3:00 am

GRIT
21.4
  movie   Copper Canyon
7:00 pm
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
9:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
10:30 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run3:00 am

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

EVINE
22.2
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Luxury Artisan Jewelry by Samuel B.
8:00 pm
Luxury Artisan Jewelry by Samuel B.
9:00 pm
Around the Kitchen
10:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine 
3:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 July Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
22.4
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
9:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
10:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am

KSEEHD
24.1
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb7:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   KSEE 24 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Kim Dickens; HalfNoise; Harvey Guillen1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am

KSEE
24.2
  movie   Blue Streak
7:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners9:00 pm
In the Cut
Monster In Law9:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball
10:00 pm
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real 
3:00 am

KSEEL
24.3
  movie   Copper Canyon
7:00 pm
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
9:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
10:30 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run3:00 am

KMPHD
26.1
Modern Family
Snow Ball7:00 pm
Modern Family
Ringmaster Keifth7:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!8:00 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Academy Part 19:00 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O' My Heart Attack12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work1:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Co-Ed Confidential2:00 am
Steve 
Places to Flirt. Hey Steve! Love Rewind3:00 am

KMPH2
26.2
  movie   Jerry Maguire
7:00 pm
  movie   Nothing in Common
10:00 pm
  movie   Memories of Me
12:30 am
  movie   Harry & Son 
2:30 am

COMET
26.3
Stargate SG-1
The First Commandment7:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Down to Earth12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Expanding Human1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Aurora2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis 
The Lost Boys3:00 am

KMPHD
26.4
Modern Family
Snow Ball7:00 pm
Modern Family
Ringmaster Keifth7:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!8:00 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Academy Part 19:00 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O' My Heart Attack12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work1:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Co-Ed Confidential2:00 am
Steve 
Places to Flirt. Hey Steve! Love Rewind3:00 am

STADIUM
26.5
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game8:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines11:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

CHARGE
27.1
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 29:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
All the World's a Stage12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
The Man Behind the Curtain1:00 am
  movie   Boot Camp 
2:00 am

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFSNH
30.1
  new   Jeopardy!
07-15-20197:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 17:30 pm
  new   The Bachelorette
Episode 15098:00 pm
  new   Grand Hotel
You've Got Blackmail10:01 pm
  new   Action News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   Action News at 11
1:06 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-29-20181:41 am
  new   RightThisMinute
07-15-20192:11 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   World News Now 
3:00 am

KFSND2
30.2
The Balancing Act
7:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis7:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City9:00 pm
Motion
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking12:00 am
Let's Dish
Weeknight Dinners12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act1:30 am
Motion
2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch2:30 am
Let's Dish
3:00 am

KFSND3
30.3
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma7:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday10:00 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl12:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
1:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier3:00 am

EURNWS
31.1
 Off-Air
1:00 am
Local Programming

DW
31.2
The Day: News in Review
7:02 pm
  sports   Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
7:30 pm
Local Programming Close Up
8:30 pm
The Day: News in Review
9:02 pm
Eco India
9:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
10:15 pm
DW News
11:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
12:00 am
  sports   Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
12:30 am
DW News
1:00 am
Local Programming Documentaries and Reports
2:15 am
DW News
3:00 am

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

News
31.4
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
3:00 am

AMGA
31.5
Insurance For You Live
7:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
7:30 pm
Soap Opera
8:00 pm
Harmony TV
9:00 pm
AMGA News
9:30 pm
30 Minutes
10:00 pm
Himnaqar TV
10:30 pm
  movie   Russian Movie
11:00 pm
AMGA News
11:30 pm
Movie
12:00 am
Info
2:00 am
Info
2:30 am
Info 
3:00 am

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

SAB
31.8
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
7:00 pm
Super Sisters
7:30 pm
Jijaji Chhat Per Hain
8:00 pm
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
8:30 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
9:00 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
9:30 pm
Tenali Rama
10:00 pm
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
10:30 pm
Super Sisters
11:00 pm
Jijaji Chhat Per Hain
11:30 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
12:00 am
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
12:30 am
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
1:00 am
Tenali Rama
1:30 am
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
2:00 am
Live From Ontario Khalsa Darbar Canada
2:30 am

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.1
  movie   Blue Streak
7:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners9:00 pm
In the Cut
Monster In Law9:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball
10:00 pm
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real 
3:00 am

QVC
32.2
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Beauty Hit List
12:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry 
2:00 am

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.6
CheDor Show
7:00 pm
Music
8:00 pm
Hmong Live
9:00 pm
Echo TV
10:00 pm
Documentary
10:30 pm
  new   News
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 am
Kev Kaj Siab 
3:00 am

MEGA
33.1
 Bayly
6:00 pm
Mega News
7:30 pm
El Show de Fernando Hidalgo
8:00 pm
Los HP
9:00 pm
Bayly
10:00 pm
Mega News
11:30 pm
Al Ritmo de Esta Noche tu Night
12:00 am
Esta noche sí
1:00 am
Noticiero Sercano
2:00 am
Show Business
2:30 am
Radio en Televisión: El Circo 
3:00 am

KSDI
33.2
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

ESCAPE
33.3
 eScapes After Dark
4:00 pm
Night Flights
9:00 pm
This Is the Day 
3:00 am

AMG
33.4
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cheaters
8:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Leverage
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Celebrity Page
12:30 am
To Be Announced
1:00 am
To Be Announced 
3:00 am

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

F24
33.6
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
France 24 International News
12:00 am
Local Programming News
2:00 am
Talking Europe
2:30 am
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
The Block
7:00 pm
R&B
7:30 pm
The Big Heavy
8:00 pm
Music Videos
8:30 pm
Music Videos
9:00 pm
Music Videos 
3:00 am

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMCF-LD
35.1
 Concierto
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Caminos de la vida
12:00 am
Kirlan 
1:00 am

KMSG-39
39
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
La fortaleza
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KMSG3
39.3
Las últimas noticias del día
7:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
7:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
8:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
8:30 pm
El diario de la mañana
9:00 pm
El diario de la mañana
9:30 pm
El diario de la mañana
10:00 pm
El diario de la mañana
10:30 pm
El diario de la mañana
11:00 pm
El diario de la mañana
11:30 pm
El diario de la mañana
12:00 am
El diario de la mañana
12:30 am
El diario de la mañana
1:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:00 am

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
On the Rise
Brian Lee Bender8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

KTF
41
Inseparables, amor al límite
7:00 pm
Jesús
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 21 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Laura
12:00 am
Jesús
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KGMCDT
43.1
 Concierto
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Caminos de la vida
12:00 am
Kirlan 
1:00 am

AZTECA
43.2
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
La fortaleza
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

DSTAR
43.3
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am

HSN
43.4
Carol's Daughter Beauty
7:00 pm
  new   Crafter's Companion
8:00 pm
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
9:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
11:00 pm
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
12:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut 
3:00 am

ATEN
43.5
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch8:30 pm
Coach
The Kicker9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Anchorman9:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen10:00 pm
Wings
Just Say No10:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter11:00 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes11:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget2:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Wins a Television Set3:00 am

KGMCDT6
43.6
M*A*S*H
Divided We Stand7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
5 O'Clock Charlie7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Prize Boat9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ugly Duckling9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
That's No Lady, That's My Spy10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
To Russia Without Love10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Steve Lawrence, Julie Budd, Durward Kirby11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Thermal Thief11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The World Next Door12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Greatest Monster of Them All1:30 am
Mannix
The Mouse That Died2:00 am
Cannon 
Daddy's Little Girl3:00 am

KGMC
43.7
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Beauty Hit List
12:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry 
2:00 am

KGMC
43.8
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?7:00 pm
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman7:30 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling8:00 pm
The Office
Initiation8:30 pm
The Nanny
Pilot Episode9:00 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies9:30 pm
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep10:30 pm
The Office
Boys and Girls11:00 pm
The Office
Valentine's Day11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment12:00 am
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden12:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat1:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian1:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest3:00 am

KGPEHD
47.1
  new   Eyewitness News at 7:00
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-20197:30 pm
  new   Love Island
8:00 pm
  new   The Code
Don and Doff9:00 pm
Bull
Leave It All Behind10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself1:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tess Drake; Shang; Alex thoma; Jimmie Walker2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute 
2:37 am

KGPE2
47.2
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The FBI Files
8:00 pm
The FBI Files
9:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 pm
Scandal
11:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
12:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Without a Trace 
3:00 am

LAFF
47.3
 LATV Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KNXT
49
CatholicTV Mass
7:00 pm
Revolution
7:30 pm
Aging Gracefully
8:00 pm
CatholicTV Mass
8:30 pm
Catholic Focus
9:00 pm
Catholics Come Home
9:30 pm
We've Got to Talk
10:00 pm
Real to Reel
10:30 pm
Repent & Submit
11:00 pm
Encounter
11:30 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
12:00 am
Perpetual Help Novena
12:30 am
Live With Passion
1:00 am
Dios Nunca Duerme
1:30 am
Novena del Perpetuo Socorro
2:00 am
Donde Dios Llora
2:30 am
Cambio de agujas
3:00 am

KNXTDT
50.1
CatholicTV Mass
7:00 pm
Revolution
7:30 pm
Aging Gracefully
8:00 pm
CatholicTV Mass
8:30 pm
Catholic Focus
9:00 pm
Catholics Come Home
9:30 pm
We've Got to Talk
10:00 pm
Real to Reel
10:30 pm
Repent & Submit
11:00 pm
Encounter
11:30 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
12:00 am
Perpetual Help Novena
12:30 am
Live With Passion
1:00 am
Dios Nunca Duerme
1:30 am
Novena del Perpetuo Socorro
2:00 am
Donde Dios Llora
2:30 am
Cambio de agujas
3:00 am

KNSO
51.1
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
7:00 pm
  new   Un poquito tuyo
8:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo California
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
La Reina del Sur
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KNSOE
51.2
  movie    Van Helsing
5:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
The Unit
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
He-Man
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

COZI
51.3
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?7:00 pm
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman7:30 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling8:00 pm
The Office
Initiation8:30 pm
The Nanny
Pilot Episode9:00 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies9:30 pm
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep10:30 pm
The Office
Boys and Girls11:00 pm
The Office
Valentine's Day11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment12:00 am
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden12:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat1:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian1:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest3:00 am

KVVG
54.1
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
La fortaleza
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KFRE-DT
59.1
  new   DailyMailTV
07-15-20197:00 pm
  new   TMZ
07-15-20197:30 pm
  new   Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn & Teller Hit the Streets8:00 pm
  new   Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Brad Sherwood 59:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Andrea Navedo9:30 pm
Blackish
Nothing but Nepotism10:00 pm
Blackish
Just Christmas, Baby10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend11:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-15-201912:00 am
Page Six TV
07-16-201812:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker1:00 am
FOX26 10 O'Clock News
1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
07-15-20192:30 am

KFREDT2
59.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 29:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
All the World's a Stage12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
The Man Behind the Curtain1:00 am
  movie   Boot Camp 
2:00 am

KTFF-DT
61.1
Inseparables, amor al límite
7:00 pm
Jesús
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
  new   Noticias 21 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Laura
12:00 am
Jesús
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com