2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
 Ventura TV
12:00 am

UNTAMED
4.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
sports Field Trips with Robert Field
6:00 am
Here’s the Catch
6:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 am
sports Fishing with Ladin
7:30 am
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
8:00 am
At Your Leisure
8:30 am
sports World Championship of Platform Tennis
9:00 am
sports PickleBall Mania
9:30 am
sports Larysa Unleashed
10:00 am

REV’N
4.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
American Car Prospector
5:00 am
sports Raceline
6:00 am
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
My Classic Car
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
8:00 am
sports All Out Racing
8:30 am
American Car Prospector
9:00 am
Performance TV
10:00 am

JTV
4.5
new  Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
1:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am

BIZTV
4.6
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
sports Steel Dreams
6:00 am
Walking Wild
6:30 am
Animal Science
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Awesome Adventures
9:00 am
Think Big
9:30 am
Crypto Beadles
10:00 am

W4U
4.8
movie  Sugar Colt
1:00 am
movie The Left Handed Gun
3:00 am
movie The Moment to Kill
5:00 am
movie Tennessee’s Partner
7:00 am
movie Big Jake
9:00 am

KAIL-DT
7.1
Valley Homes Weekly
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hempvana Gold
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
Saving an Orphaned Baby Elephant in Africa; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Treating Pain in Dogs7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Dogs7:30 am
Hempvana Gold
8:00 am
Valley Homes Weekly
8:30 am
Hempvana Gold
9:00 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
9:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
10:00 am

LIGHTTV
7.2
movie  Loch Ness
1:00 am
Flipper
Junior Ranger3:00 am
Flipper
Ditching3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Conquering Hero4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The President4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Flipper
A Fish Out of Water7:00 am
Flipper
The Pearl Maker8:00 am
Green Acres
Flight to Nowhere9:00 am
Green Acres
The Spring Festival9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am

KAILDT3
7.3
NYPD Blue
Moby Greg2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Thick Stu3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yes, We Have No Cannolis4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Broken Pledge5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Three in One6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Brainy Burro6:30 am
Batman
The Contaminated Cowl7:00 am
Batman
The Mad Hatter Runs Afoul7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Pilot, Part 18:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Pilot, Part 29:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Here’s Lookin’ at You Kid10:00 am

ION
7.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Influence9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Informed10:00 am

KAILDT5
7.5
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hempvana Gold
6:00 am
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
6:30 am
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?7:00 am
Green Acres
The Rains Came7:30 am
Green Acres
Culture8:00 am
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie8:30 am
Green Acres
Wings over Hooterville9:00 am
Green Acres
How to See South America by Bus9:30 am
The Addams Family
Mother Lurch Visits the Addams Family10:00 am

KFAZ
8
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
4:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
7:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Clean Air NOW!
10:00 am

KFAZ
8.1
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
4:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
7:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Clean Air NOW!
10:00 am

KFAZ
8.2
Mister Ed
2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Battle of Maynard’s Beard2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1964: My Fair Lady, Mary Poppins, Goldfinger, and more3:00 am
movie The Beatles: From the Beginning…to the End
4:00 am
Through the Decades
5:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Magnetism6:00 am
Beakman’s World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones6:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
8:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
8:30 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am

K17JI
12.1
Revelation Now
Life After Death2:00 am
Revelation Insights!
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Let There Be Light4:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Trust In God5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Coronavirus, The Preventable Crisis?8:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Following Stars & Spirits9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,10:00 am

K17JI2
12.2
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Revelation Insights
7:30 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
9:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
10:00 am

K17JI3
12.3
Pathway of Hope
2:00 am
Missing Peace
2:30 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
For Guys Only
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Perfecting Me
8:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
9:00 am
Battles of Faith
10:00 am

K17JI4
12.4
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am
Capilla de fe
9:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
10:00 am

K17JI5
12.5
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 am
Your Story Hour
5:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
5:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
7:00 am
Discovery Mountain
7:30 am
Musical Meditations
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 am

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Songs of Praise
6:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Heartwise
9:00 am
White Horse Media
10:00 am
Local Programming

KVBC
13.1
Mannix
Nightshade2:00 am
Cannon
Where’s Jennifer?3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trial Run for Death4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Cake From Granny5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Feminine Mistake5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys Central Park6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in New York6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Bat Trap7:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Rage of Princess Ann7:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World8:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice9:30 am
Maverick
The Wrecker10:00 am

NEWSM
13.10
The Howie Carr Show
2:00 am
Heroes of World War II with Walter Cronkite
Pearl Harbor3:00 am
Heroes of World War II with Walter Cronkite
The Pacific4:00 am
Nazis: Ultimate Evil
5:00 am
new Saturday Report
6:00 am
new American Agenda Weekend Edition
9:00 am
new Huckabee
10:00 am

KVBC-LP2
13.2
The Division
Strangers2:00 am
Family Law
One Mistake3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Venice8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
It Came upon a Midnight Clear9:00 am
Unforgettable
Gut Check10:00 am

MOVIES
13.3
movie  The Homecoming
12:30 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Rustler’s Valley3:30 am
movie Dirty Work, Going Bye Bye, and Oliver the Eighth
5:00 am
movie Blondie’s Hero
6:30 am
movie Chances Are
8:30 am

LIFEHK
13.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

JN
13.5
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 52:00 am
I, Detective
Tools of the Trade3:00 am
I, Detective
Last Exit3:30 am
I, Detective
Bad Mix4:00 am
I, Detective
Kidnapped4:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score5:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races5:30 am
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist6:00 am
Masterminds
The King of Car Thieves6:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 127:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 138:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 19:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Bruised and Battered10:00 am

YouToo
13.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
10-28-20199:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Growing Up10:00 am

BUZZR
13.7
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Landscaping Secrets
3:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Science Now
7:00 am
Split Second
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel
1:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet
9:00 pm

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM
1:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

HSN2
16.3
Problem Solvers
2:00 am
Take 2 with Colleen Lopez
3:00 am
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
4:00 am
Problem Solvers
5:00 am
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Problem Solvers
8:00 am
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions Anniversary
10:00 am

SONLIFE
16.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation of The Cross
9:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am

KHSC
16.5
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Acento Comunitario
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am
Gil Padrón Show
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

KHSC5
16.6
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

KMPHD
17.1
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: A Family Feud2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Ash Clown3:30 am
Get 20/20 in 2020
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Create a Cozy Family Room5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Good Feet Store
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am
NEW Larry King
10:00 am

KVPT
18.1
 Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
1:00 am
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
3:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
5:00 am
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
7:00 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
8:30 am

KVPT2
18.2
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber’s Birthday Present2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey5:00 am
WordGirl
A Questionable Pair; All That Chazz5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum6:00 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peanut Problem; More Adventures of Robin Hood8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 189:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am

KVPT3
18.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek2:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief3:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect3:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Quilting for Drama, Direction, Diversion4:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Paradise4:30 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit5:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It5:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Farm School6:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)6:30 am
Craft in America
Quilts7:00 am
Craft in America
Music8:00 am
Craft in America
Nature9:00 am
Craft in America
Visionaries10:00 am

KVPTW
18.4
Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna2:00 am
Second Opinion
Biologics In Orthopedics3:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
05-29-20203:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 am
new Washington Week
4:30 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung5:00 am
movie Korea: The Never-Ending War
6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
05-29-20208:00 am
Second Opinion
Biologics In Orthopedics8:30 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter9:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna10:00 am

KFTV
21.1
Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am
Vecinos
Perro muerde a Doña Magdalena3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
Vamos al cine3:30 am
new Inocente de ti
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
TBA
5:35 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Urbanidad8:00 am
Planeta de Niños
¿Cómo comportarse en la mesa?8:30 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:00 am

getTV
21.2
All in the Family
Aunt Iola’s Visit2:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher2:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Ronnie Milsap3:00 am
Laredo
Enemies and Brothers3:30 am
The Quest
Prairie Woman4:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Race Car Building6:00 am
Curiosity Quest
A Day on the Farm6:30 am
Shane
A Man’d Be Proud7:00 am
Hondo
Apache Trail8:15 am
How the West Was Won
Amnesty9:30 am

KFTVDT3
21.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Global Pursuit3:00 am
The FBI Files
Small Town Terror4:00 am
The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear6:30 am
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder7:00 am
American Greed
Pimp, Preacher, Profiteer8:00 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters9:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am

GRIT
21.4
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Regimental Line3:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Dressmaker of Bodie4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Cynthy’s Dream Dress5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Rival Hash House5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Lady with a Blue Silk Umbrella6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Swamper Ike6:30 am
movie Best of the Badmen
7:00 am
movie Gunfight at Comanche Creek
9:00 am

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

EVINE
22.2
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
One World Fashions
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
One World Fashions
5:00 am
Wake up in Style Ft. Heather Dubrow
6:00 am
Wake up in Style Ft. Heather Dubrow
7:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
8:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
9:00 am
Heather Dubrow’s Closet
10:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation of The Cross
9:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am

3ABN
22.4
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am
Capilla de fe
9:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
10:00 am

KSEEHD
24.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-29-20202:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Today
05-30-20206:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Thar Desert8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Philippines8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Nines Lives and Counting9:30 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2012: Nadal-Djokovic
2012: Nadal-Djokovic10:00 am

KSEE
24.2
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
05-25-20204:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans4:30 am
Moesha
Secrets and Lies5:00 am
Moesha
Color Him Father5:30 am
One on One
Who Brought the Jive Turkey?6:00 am
One on One
Lost in the Headlights6:30 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof7:00 am
Living Single
He’s the One7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame8:30 am
movie The Golden Child
9:00 am

KSEEL
24.3
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Regimental Line3:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Dressmaker of Bodie4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Cynthy’s Dream Dress5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Rival Hash House5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Lady with a Blue Silk Umbrella6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Swamper Ike6:30 am
movie Best of the Badmen
7:00 am
movie Gunfight at Comanche Creek
9:00 am

KMPHD
26.1
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: A Family Feud2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Ash Clown3:30 am
Get 20/20 in 2020
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Create a Cozy Family Room5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Good Feet Store
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am
NEW Larry King
10:00 am

KMPH2
26.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
Downstream Lounge; 5 Doors North; The Loveless Cafe2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
3:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Wonder Cooker
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
8:00 am
Pet Project
Episode 238:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Flamingos and Komodo Dragons9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Tasmanian Devils and Ring-Tailed Lemurs9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Horse and Baby Chimp Rescues10:00 am

COMET
26.3
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Clean Air NOW!
6:00 am
Cordless Iron
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Night Gallery
The Doll of Death10:00 am

KMPHD
26.4
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: A Family Feud2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Ash Clown3:30 am
Get 20/20 in 2020
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Create a Cozy Family Room5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Good Feet Store
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am
NEW Larry King
10:00 am

STADIUM
26.5
Select TV
2:00 am
Landscaping Secrets
2:30 am
Turbo Airfryer
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Stunning US Dollars
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
7:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
7:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
8:00 am
sports Inside the League
8:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
9:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany10:00 am

CHARGE
27.1
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
4:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
7:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Clean Air NOW!
10:00 am

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming
1:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
 TBA
1:36 am
new TBA
2:36 am
Paid Program
3:06 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new AM Live Saturday
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new AM Live Saturday
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Scary Safaris10:00 am

KFSNDT2
30.2
Localish Bay Area
2:00 am
All Good
LHALL200022:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200013:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190014:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190054:30 am
Pumped
LHPMP190015:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190015:30 am
My Go-To
LHMGT190016:00 am
All Good
LHALL200026:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
My Go-To
LHMGT1900110:00 am

KFSND3
30.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby4:30 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy5:00 am
Night Court
New Year’s Leave5:30 am
Night Court
Murder6:00 am
Night Court
Baby Talk6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip7:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large8:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College9:00 am
movie The Family
9:30 am

EURNWS
31.1
 Off-Air
1:00 am

DW
31.2
Local Programming Euromaxx
2:30 am
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
3:30 am
Local Programming Arts.21
4:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
5:15 am
Euromaxx
6:30 am
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
7:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
8:15 am
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
9:30 am
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming
1:00 am

News
31.4
new  Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
1:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am

AMGA
31.5
Info
2:00 am
Info
2:30 am
Info
3:00 am
Info
4:00 am
Info
5:00 am
Info
5:30 am
Children’s Program
7:00 am
movie Documental Movie
7:30 am
movie Documental Movie
8:00 am
Info
8:30 am
Harmony TV
9:00 am
AMGA News
9:30 am
Hyurasrah
10:00 am

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming
1:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming
1:00 am

SAB
31.8
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
2:29 am
Office Office
3:00 am
Office Office
3:30 am
Office Office
4:00 am
Office Office
4:30 am
Tenali Rama
5:00 am
One on One with Prem Jyotish
5:30 am
Tenali Rama
6:00 am
Tenali Rama
6:30 am
Tera Kya Hoga alia
7:00 am
Tera Kya Hoga alia
7:30 am
Tera Kya Hoga alia
8:00 am
Tera Kya Hoga alia
8:30 am
The Kapil Sharma Show
9:00 am
Local Programming

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
05-25-20204:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans4:30 am
Moesha
Secrets and Lies5:00 am
Moesha
Color Him Father5:30 am
One on One
Who Brought the Jive Turkey?6:00 am
One on One
Lost in the Headlights6:30 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof7:00 am
Living Single
He’s the One7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame8:30 am
movie The Golden Child
9:00 am

QVC
32.2
IT Cosmetics
2:00 am
IT Cosmetics
3:00 am
IT Cosmetics
4:00 am
AM Style(R) With Leah Williams – Beauty Edition
5:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
10:00 am

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA
1:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

KJEO
32.6
movie  Movie
1:00 am
Kev Kaj Siab
3:00 am
Local Event
5:00 am
Music
7:00 am
Documentary
8:00 am
Kwv Txhiaj
9:00 am
new News
10:00 am

MEGA
33.1
Noticiero Sercano
2:00 am
Mega News: Edición Nocturna
2:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

KSDI
33.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Expert Talk with TGo
7:00 am
Pilates
7:30 am
Kid Fitness
8:00 am
Underwater Safari
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am

ESCAPE
33.3
 Night Flights
9:00 pm
This Is the Day
3:00 am
Midday Getaway
7:00 am

AMG
33.4
movie  Aeon Flux
1:00 am
movie The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
3:00 am
Kartoon Circus
5:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
5:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tom
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Wonderama
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Dragonfly TV
8:00 am
Wild America
8:30 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
Think Big
10:00 am

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

F24
33.6
Local Programming News
3:00 am
Talking Europe
3:30 am
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos
10:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 am
Beta Records TV
4:00 am
Local Programming

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening
1:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Acento Comunitario
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am
Gil Padrón Show
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

KMSG-39
39
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

KMSG3
39.3
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:30 am
El diario del mediodía
4:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
10:00 am

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 am
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
Saving an Orphaned Baby Elephant in Africa; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Treating Pain in Dogs5:00 am
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm5:30 am
Dog Tales
08-20-20196:00 am
Animal Rescue
Saving an Orphaned Baby Elephant in Africa; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Treating Pain in Dogs6:30 am
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm7:00 am
Dog Tales
08-20-20197:30 am
Video Jukebox
8:00 am

KTF
41
El chavo
2:00 am
Belleza Latina
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
8:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
8:30 am
Vecinos
09-28-20199:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

KGMCDT
43.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Acento Comunitario
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am
Gil Padrón Show
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

AZTECA
43.2
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

DSTAR
43.3
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Before the Wrath
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:00 am
Superbook
7:30 am
The Torchlighters
8:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
8:30 am
Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am

HSN
43.4
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
2:00 am
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
3:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
4:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
5:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
6:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
7:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
8:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
9:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
10:00 am

ATEN
43.5
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Breaks the Bank2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Author2:30 am
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year3:00 am
Bewitched
Return of Darrin the Bold3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s First Christmas4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Fears4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft5:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Five Easy Pieces of Libby5:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adrenaline Rush6:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Striped to the Quills6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Otter the Blue7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Thar’ She Blows!7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Swimming With Sharks8:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Correcting Color Blindness8:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
First Love9:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Count Your Blessings9:30 am
The Facts of Life
Different Drummer10:00 am

KGMCDT6
43.6
Mannix
Nightshade2:00 am
Cannon
Where’s Jennifer?3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trial Run for Death4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Cake From Granny5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Feminine Mistake5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys Central Park6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in New York6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Bat Trap7:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Rage of Princess Ann7:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World8:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice9:30 am
Maverick
The Wrecker10:00 am

KGMC
43.7
IT Cosmetics
2:00 am
IT Cosmetics
3:00 am
IT Cosmetics
4:00 am
AM Style(R) With Leah Williams – Beauty Edition
5:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
10:00 am

KGMC
43.8
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy3:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hart of Diamonds4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts and Palms5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Sound of Murder6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Final Curtain7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy8:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Trap9:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Satan’s Witches10:00 am

KGPEHD
47.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-24-20202:07 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
2:42 am
Paid Program
3:12 am
Paid Program
3:37 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
05-30-20205:00 am
Lucky Dog
Gryffin7:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
George Washington Carver7:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Super-Hero, Some Super-Soil, and Several Super-Shrimp!8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Boston’s Tale8:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Lexus at the Nexus9:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Lucky, Lucky Goose9:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
10:00 am

KGPE2
47.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Global Pursuit3:00 am
The FBI Files
Small Town Terror4:00 am
The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear6:30 am
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder7:00 am
American Greed
Pimp, Preacher, Profiteer8:00 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters9:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am

KGPE3
47.3
movie  Loch Ness
1:00 am
Flipper
Junior Ranger3:00 am
Flipper
Ditching3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Conquering Hero4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The President4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Flipper
A Fish Out of Water7:00 am
Flipper
The Pearl Maker8:00 am
Green Acres
Flight to Nowhere9:00 am
Green Acres
The Spring Festival9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am

KNXT
49
Conversation With Cardinal Dolan
2:00 am
Conversation With Cardinal Dolan
2:30 am
The Fatima Gems
3:00 am
Inter Nos
3:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 am
The Fred and Susie Show
4:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 am
Saints and Heroes
5:30 am
Morning Divine Office
6:00 am
Zebby’s Zoo
6:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:00 am
Catholic Extension
7:30 am
Going My Way Classic
8:00 am
7th Street Theater
8:30 am
NCBC Daily Mass
9:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
9:30 am
CatholicTV Showcase
10:00 am

KNXTDT
50.1
Conversation With Cardinal Dolan
2:00 am
Conversation With Cardinal Dolan
2:30 am
The Fatima Gems
3:00 am
Inter Nos
3:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 am
The Fred and Susie Show
4:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 am
Saints and Heroes
5:30 am
Morning Divine Office
6:00 am
Zebby’s Zoo
6:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
7:00 am
Catholic Extension
7:30 am
Going My Way Classic
8:00 am
7th Street Theater
8:30 am
NCBC Daily Mass
9:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
9:30 am
CatholicTV Showcase
10:00 am

KNSO
51.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie La Viuda Blanca
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
new El campeón en ti
8:00 am
new Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
new Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
new El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
new El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am

KNSOE
51.2
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
7:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
7:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
8:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
8:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

KNSO3
51.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Influence9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Informed10:00 am

KVVG
54.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Caminos de la vida
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

KFRE-DT
59.1
DailyMailTV
05-20-20202:00 am
new TMZ Live
05-29-20202:30 am
Couples Court
Steele v Bennett3:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
What Happens at the Sizzling Lady; Stormy Weather4:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour4:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Thula Thula6:00 am
Nashville Insider
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am

KFREDT2
59.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
4:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
7:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Clean Air NOW!
10:00 am

KTFF-DT
61.1
El chavo
2:00 am
Belleza Latina
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
8:00 am
El Chapulín Colorado
8:30 am
Vecinos
09-28-20199:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

KTFFDT2
61.2
Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am
Vecinos
Perro muerde a Doña Magdalena3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
Vamos al cine3:30 am
new Inocente de ti
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
TBA
5:35 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Urbanidad8:00 am
Planeta de Niños
¿Cómo comportarse en la mesa?8:30 am
Atención, Atención
9:00 am
Atención, Atención
9:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:00 am

KTFFDT3
61.3
Modern Marvels
The Eiffel Tower2:00 am
When Fish Attack
Episode 23:00 am
When Fish Attack
Episode 34:00 am
When Fish Attack
When Fish Attack 25:00 am
Killer Whales
Killer Whales6:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Peek, Canaan, Willi7:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Beau, Dar, and Jumpin’ Jack7:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up8:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice9:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Barn Booty10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.