Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Selma, CA 93662  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Selma, CA 93662. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide 
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
 Ventura TV 
12:00 am

UNTAMED
4.3
American Car Prospector
2:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Brief History
4:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
4:30 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:00 pm
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
6:30 pm
  sports   Lumberjacks Challenge
7:00 pm
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
7:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
8:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
8:30 pm
  sports   Fish TV
9:00 pm
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
9:30 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
10:00 pm

REV'N
4.4
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
9:30 pm
Road Classics
10:00 pm

JTV
4.5
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
9:00 pm

BIZTV
4.6
Travel TV with Stephanie Abrams
2:00 pm
C-Suite TV
3:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
4:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
4:30 pm
Hiring America
5:00 pm
Coop Dreams
5:30 pm
BTV
6:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
Hiring America
8:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
8:30 pm
BTV
9:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
9:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 pm

W4U
4.8
 Here Comes the Brides
1:30 pm
Cimarron Strip
2:30 pm
Gunsmoke
4:00 pm
Here Comes the Brides
5:00 pm
State Trooper
6:00 pm
Bonanza
7:00 pm
Wagon Train
8:00 pm
Movie Time 
9:00 pm

KAIL-DT
7.1
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Out4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Boy Barry5:30 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral6:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet6:30 pm
Friends
The One Where the Monkey Gets Away7:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Evil Orthodontist7:30 pm
  movie   The Private Lives of Pippa Lee
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm

LIGHTTV
7.2
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory
4:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Happy List8:00 pm
Heartland
Spin Out!9:00 pm
  movie   Crusoe 
10:00 pm

KAILDT3
7.3
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Fool's Gold4:00 pm
Branded
Price of a Name5:30 pm
Renegade
Rancho Escondido6:00 pm
Renegade
Cop for a Day7:00 pm
Star Trek
Wink of an Eye8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Peak Performance9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
Past Tense10:00 pm

ION
7.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Angels & Daemons5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Come Back6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Matryoshka7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Matryoshka, Part 28:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation9:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Fagin10:00 pm

KFAZ
8
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 pm
  movie   Blame It on Rio
3:00 pm
  movie   3 Strikes
5:00 pm
  movie   Convoy
7:00 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High 
9:30 pm

KFAZ
8.1
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 pm
  movie   Blame It on Rio
3:00 pm
  movie   3 Strikes
5:00 pm
  movie   Convoy
7:00 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High 
9:30 pm

KFAZ
8.2
Matt Houston
The Ghost of Carter Gault2:00 pm
Matt Houston
China Doll3:00 pm
Matt Houston
Butterfly4:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Crying Clown5:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Outsider6:00 pm
Matt Houston
Target: Miss World7:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Monster8:00 pm
Matt Houston
Waltz of Death9:00 pm
Matt Houston 
Houston Is Dead10:00 pm

K17JI
12.1
 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
7:00 pm
Newstart Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
The Great Cosmic Controversy 
10:00 pm

K17JI2
12.2
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
London 2016
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Three Angels' Message
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace 
10:00 pm

K17JI3
12.3
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
2:30 pm
Living to Be Well
3:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Creative Cooking
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm

K17JI4
12.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales 
10:00 pm

K17JI5
12.5
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:30 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Books of the Book
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
Worship Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth 
10:00 pm

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
Heartwise
2:00 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
American Indian living
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
10:00 pm

KVBC
13.1
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk4:30 pm
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show5:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Santa, Santa, Santa; Another Dog Gone Christmas; Noel's Christmas Carol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:30 pm
Columbo
Death Hits the Jackpot8:00 pm
Collector's Call
Rock Band KISS10:00 pm

NEWSM
13.10
Special Documentary
2:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
2:30 pm
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
3:00 pm
Newsmax News In-Depth
3:30 pm
Michelle Malkin Investigates
Black Lives Matter4:00 pm
Haunted London
5:00 pm
Roswell: Top Secret
6:00 pm
UFOs Crashed My Vacation
8:00 pm
Momo: The Sam Giancana Story
9:00 pm
Above and Beyond: The Incredible Escape of Jewish-American B-17 Pilots From... 
10:00 pm

KVBC-LP2
13.2
Profiler
Spree of Love2:00 pm
The Closer
About Face3:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture4:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads5:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold6:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Everything Is Ending8:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket9:00 pm
The Division 
There but for Fortune10:00 pm

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    Mutiny on the Bounty
10:00 am
  movie   Adam's Rib
2:30 pm
  movie   They Drive by Night
5:00 pm
  movie   The Burglar
7:05 pm
  movie   The Postman Always Rings Twice 
9:05 pm

LIFEHK
13.4
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm

JN
13.5
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda2:00 pm
I Survived...
Danielle; Amy; Mark3:00 pm
The Last 24
Secrets in Suburbia4:00 pm
The Last 24
Deranged and Deadly5:00 pm
The Last 24
The Dancers and the Devil6:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents7:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Too Young to Die8:00 pm
Real Interrogations
No Way Out8:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night9:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Dead Man's Riddle9:30 pm
Dead Again 
Thou Shalt Not Kill10:00 pm

YouToo
13.6
 Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage 
10:00 pm

BUZZR
13.7
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Super Password
3:30 pm
Password Plus
4:00 pm
Password Plus
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel 
1:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet
9:00 am
NewsNet
4:00 pm
NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM 
1:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

HSN2
16.3
The Download on Electronics
2:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
3:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
6:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Best of Beauty
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
10:00 pm

SONLIFE
16.4
 Crossfire International Youth Conference
12:00 pm
Crossfire Service
2:30 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference
3:30 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
10:00 pm

KHSC
16.5
  movie   Lío de Faldas
2:00 pm
  movie   Viernes de ánimas: El camino de las flores
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto 
9:00 pm

KHSC5
16.6
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm
La fortaleza
5:00 pm
La fortaleza
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales 
10:00 pm

KMPHD
17.1
  sports    NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals12:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
3:30 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yass Queen7:30 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
What About Blob?8:30 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete9:00 pm
  new   What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage
Preempted9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News 
10:00 pm

KVPT
18.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 12:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 24:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-21-20196:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals I6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five8:00 pm
  new   Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two9:00 pm
Jamestown 
Season 3, Episode 510:00 pm

KVPT2
18.2
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 pm

KVPT3
18.3
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious French Villages2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Pac-Rim Smoke4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Vietnam to Burma4:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19095:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out6:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh7:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Food Around the World8:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19099:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Pac-Rim Smoke9:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Art10:00 pm

KVPTW
18.4
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story2:00 pm
  movie   Faith in the Big House
3:00 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski4:00 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner5:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Learn6:00 pm
Doc World
Five Days to Dance7:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner9:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body 
Learn10:00 pm

KFTV
21.1
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Como pecas, pagas3:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
El que se casa, para su casa4:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 21 
6:00 pm

getTV
21.2
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
2:00 pm
  movie   Seraphim Falls
4:30 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson7:00 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Andy Griffith8:00 pm
Married...With Children
'Til Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
Married...With Children
'Tis Time to Smell the Roses9:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge10:00 pm

ESCAP
21.3
  movie   Dead by Sunset
2:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset
4:00 pm
  movie   In Dreams
6:00 pm
  movie   Side Effects
8:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
  movie    Cattle King
12:30 pm
  movie   Walking Tall
2:30 pm
  movie   Part 2 Walking Tall
5:00 pm
  movie   Final Chapter---Walking Tall
7:00 pm
  movie   Three Violent People 
9:30 pm

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

EVINE
22.2
Gifts From Apple Electronics
2:00 pm
Invicta Watches
3:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm
Gifts From Apple Electronics
6:00 pm
Gifts From Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Flash Sale 
10:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Crossfire International Youth Conference
12:00 pm
Crossfire Service
2:30 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference
3:30 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
10:00 pm

3ABN
22.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales 
10:00 pm

KSEEHD
24.1
  sports    The Open Championship Highlights: Final round
1:00 pm
Consumer 101
3:00 pm
Naturally, Danny Seo
3:30 pm
Vets Saving Pets
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-21-20195:30 pm
KSEE24 Sunday Morning Matters
6:00 pm
Hollywood Game Night
American Good Place Warrior7:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Judge Cuts 18:00 pm
New Amsterdam 
Sanctuary10:00 pm

KSEE
24.2
  movie    Love & Basketball
1:00 pm
  movie   Blue Streak
4:00 pm
  new   Saints & Sinners
Best Laid Plans6:00 pm
  movie   Anaconda
7:00 pm
  movie   Alien vs. Predator 
10:00 pm

KSEEL
24.3
  movie    Cattle King
12:30 pm
  movie   Walking Tall
2:30 pm
  movie   Part 2 Walking Tall
5:00 pm
  movie   Final Chapter---Walking Tall
7:00 pm
  movie   Three Violent People 
9:30 pm

KMPHD
26.1
  sports    NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals12:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
3:30 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yass Queen7:30 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
What About Blob?8:30 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete9:00 pm
  new   What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage
Preempted9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News 
10:00 pm

KMPH2
26.2
  movie    Dirty Work
1:00 pm
  movie   Stripes
3:00 pm
  movie   Heartbreakers
5:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Problem Too Personal8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Family Matters10:00 pm

COMET
26.3
 Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion1:45 pm
Space: 1999
Voyager's Return3:00 pm
Space: 1999
Dragon's Domain4:15 pm
Space: 1999
Mission of the Darians5:30 pm
Space: 1999
The Black Sun6:45 pm
Space: 1999
End of Eternity8:00 pm
Space: 1999 
Earthbound9:15 pm

KMPHD
26.4
  sports    NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals12:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
3:30 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yass Queen7:30 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
What About Blob?8:30 pm
Family Guy
Pawtucket Pete9:00 pm
  new   What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage
Preempted9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News 
10:00 pm

STADIUM
26.5
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards
Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards1:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Boston Cannons at Dallas Rattlers
Boston Cannons at Dallas Rattlers3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   UFA
6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA 
10:00 pm

CHARGE
27.1
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 pm
  movie   Blame It on Rio
3:00 pm
  movie   3 Strikes
5:00 pm
  movie   Convoy
7:00 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High 
9:30 pm

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming 
1:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Latino Life
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Action News at 6
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29067:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Chris Sullivan vs. Susan Kelechi Watson and Jamie-Lynn Sigler vs. Steve Schirripa9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth 
Tom Lennon, Nikki Glaser, Kareem Abdul-Jabbar, Vivica A. Fox10:00 pm

KFSND2
30.2
Home With Lisa Quinn
Studio Space2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Master Suite Becomes the Ultimate Master Retreat2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Passion for Cheese3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Pesto Buddy3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Homeward Bound4:00 pm
Motion
4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
Waffle Iron This!5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
7:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Pesto Buddy8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Snack Time8:30 pm
Motion
Kauai Solo9:00 pm
Deals
Waffle Iron This!9:30 pm
Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KFSND3
30.3
  movie   Police Academy
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers6:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend7:30 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me8:00 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance8:30 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist9:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole10:00 pm

EURNWS
31.1
 Off-Air 
1:00 am

DW
31.2
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
2:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
3:30 pm
Local Programming Drive It! The Motor Magazine
4:30 pm
Local Programming Global 3000
5:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
How the Moon Conquered Pop6:15 pm
Eco India
7:02 pm
In Good Shape
7:30 pm
Local Programming Global 3000
8:30 pm
Faith Matters - The Church Program
9:02 pm
Tomorrow Today
9:30 pm
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming 
1:00 am

News
31.4
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
9:00 pm

AMGA
31.5
Haytnutyun
2:00 pm
Haytnutyun
2:30 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
4:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
4:30 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
5:00 pm
  movie   Documental Movie
5:30 pm
Fashion Show
6:00 pm
Concert
6:30 pm
Concert
7:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
7:30 pm
AMTV
8:00 pm
Documental
8:30 pm
Harmony TV
9:00 pm
Fashion Show
9:30 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie 
10:00 pm

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming 
1:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming 
1:00 am

SAB
31.8
The Kapil Sharma Show
2:00 pm
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
2:30 pm
  new   Asian Magazine
3:00 pm
  new   Asian Magazine
3:30 pm
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
4:00 pm
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
4:30 pm
Baavle Utaavle
5:00 pm
Baavle Utaavle
5:30 pm
Baavle Utaavle
6:00 pm
Baavle Utaavle
6:30 pm
Baavle Utaavle
7:00 pm
The Kapil Sharma Show
7:30 pm
The Kapil Sharma Show
8:00 pm
The Kapil Sharma Show
8:30 pm
India Ke Mast Kalandar
9:00 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
10:00 pm

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
  movie    Love & Basketball
1:00 pm
  movie   Blue Streak
4:00 pm
  new   Saints & Sinners
Best Laid Plans6:00 pm
  movie   Anaconda
7:00 pm
  movie   Alien vs. Predator 
10:00 pm

QVC
32.2
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
Shark Solutions
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Shark Solutions
8:00 pm
Soma Intimates
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping 
10:00 pm

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.6
Hmong Live
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Documentary
5:00 pm
Suab Deev Siab
6:00 pm
Kwv Txhiaj
7:00 pm
Hmong Shopping Network
8:00 pm
Neeg Lub Neej
9:00 pm
Tho Po 
10:00 pm

MEGA
33.1
Noticiero Sercano
2:00 pm
Esta es tu casa
2:30 pm
Latin Angels
3:00 pm
Show Business
3:30 pm
Buena Vida
4:00 pm
Al Ritmo de Esta Noche tu Night
5:00 pm
Cara cala
6:00 pm
Testigo Directo
7:00 pm
Código Secreto
8:00 pm
Latin Angels
9:00 pm
Show Business
9:30 pm
Al Ritmo de Esta Noche tu Night 
10:00 pm

KSDI
33.2
Designing Spaces
2:00 pm
Real Green
2:30 pm
The Folklorist
3:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
3:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:00 pm
King of the Road
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
  movie   The Great Dan Patch
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm

ESCAPE
33.3
 World View
12:00 pm
eScapes After Dark
4:00 pm
Night Flights 
9:00 pm

AMG
33.4
  movie   There Goes the Neighborhood
2:00 pm
  movie   Paycheck
4:30 pm
  movie   The Edge of Love
7:00 pm
  movie   Beautiful Wave
9:30 pm
To Be Announced 
10:00 pm

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

F24
33.6
Local Programming News
7:00 pm
Talking Europe
7:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News 
10:00 pm

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos 
9:00 am

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening 
1:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
  movie   Lío de Faldas
2:00 pm
  movie   Viernes de ánimas: El camino de las flores
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto 
9:00 pm

KMSG-39
39
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm
La fortaleza
5:00 pm
La fortaleza
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales 
10:00 pm

KMSG3
39.3
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:00 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
3:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
3:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
4:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
4:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
5:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
5:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
6:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
6:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
7:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
7:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
8:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
8:30 pm
El diario de la mañana
9:00 pm
El diario de la mañana
9:30 pm
El diario de la mañana
10:00 pm

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
On the Rise
Brian Lee Bender2:00 pm
Top 20
3:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
On the Rise
Brian Lee Bender6:00 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
07-08-20197:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
8:30 pm

KTF
41
  movie    Explosión solar
1:30 pm
  movie   X-Men: First Class
4:00 pm
  movie   X-Men Origins: Wolverine
6:30 pm
  movie   Godzilla 
8:30 pm

KGMCDT
43.1
  movie   Lío de Faldas
2:00 pm
  movie   Viernes de ánimas: El camino de las flores
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto 
9:00 pm

AZTECA
43.2
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm
La fortaleza
5:00 pm
La fortaleza
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales 
10:00 pm

DSTAR
43.3
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
8:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
9:30 pm
Perry Stone
10:00 pm

HSN
43.4
Perlier Beauty
2:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
8:00 pm
Yummie Shaping Fashions
9:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance 
10:00 pm

ATEN
43.5
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Pirates2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina the Matchmaker2:30 pm
Becker
Sister Spoils the Turkey3:00 pm
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts3:30 pm
Coach
Coach Covered (Pilot)4:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine4:30 pm
My Two Dads
You Only Surprise the Ones You Love5:00 pm
My Two Dads
Kind of a Drag5:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Young and the Homeless6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Jason Sings the Blues6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Coach
Graceless Under Fire8:30 pm
Wings
I Ain't Got No Bunny9:00 pm
Wings
If Elected, I Will Not Live9:30 pm
Dear John
John's Night Out10:00 pm

KGMCDT6
43.6
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk4:30 pm
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show5:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Santa, Santa, Santa; Another Dog Gone Christmas; Noel's Christmas Carol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:30 pm
Columbo
Death Hits the Jackpot8:00 pm
Collector's Call
Rock Band KISS10:00 pm

KGMC
43.7
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
Shark Solutions
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Shark Solutions
8:00 pm
Soma Intimates
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping 
10:00 pm

KGMC
43.8
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?2:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Eyewitness to Murder4:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet5:00 pm
Emergency
The Tycoons6:00 pm
Kojak
Death Is Not a Passing Grade7:00 pm
Kojak
Die Before They Wake8:00 pm
Ironside
Riddle Me Death9:00 pm
Ironside 
Nightmare Trip10:00 pm

KGPEHD
47.1
  sports    World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!4:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
MedWatch Today
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
The Dutch Solution; Redemption, Fly Like an Eagle7:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21128:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Big Splash9:00 pm
  new   The Good Fight 
Reddick v Boseman10:00 pm

KGPE2
47.2
  movie   Dead by Sunset
2:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset
4:00 pm
  movie   In Dreams
6:00 pm
  movie   Side Effects
8:00 pm

LAFF
47.3
 LATV Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KNXT
49
Cristo Para Todos
2:00 pm
La Santa Misa
2:30 pm
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
3:00 pm
Compartiendo La Palabra
3:30 pm
Hmong Catholics
4:00 pm
Perpetual Help Novena
4:30 pm
Real to Reel
5:00 pm
Bruce Downs the Catholic Guy
5:30 pm
Bruce Downs the Catholic Guy
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
Nossa Fe Nossa Vida
7:00 pm
Eucaristia Dominical
7:30 pm
CatholicTV Mass
8:30 pm
This Is the Day
9:00 pm
Inter Nos
9:30 pm
Subject Matters
10:00 pm

KNXTDT
50.1
Cristo Para Todos
2:00 pm
La Santa Misa
2:30 pm
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
3:00 pm
Compartiendo La Palabra
3:30 pm
Hmong Catholics
4:00 pm
Perpetual Help Novena
4:30 pm
Real to Reel
5:00 pm
Bruce Downs the Catholic Guy
5:30 pm
Bruce Downs the Catholic Guy
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
Nossa Fe Nossa Vida
7:00 pm
Eucaristia Dominical
7:30 pm
CatholicTV Mass
8:30 pm
This Is the Day
9:00 pm
Inter Nos
9:30 pm
Subject Matters
10:00 pm

KNSO
51.1
  movie   Red
2:00 pm
  movie   The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Latino
7:00 pm
  movie   Rush Hour 3 
9:00 pm

KNSOE
51.2
  movie   The Skeleton Key
2:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
4:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
7:30 pm

COZI
51.3
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?2:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Eyewitness to Murder4:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet5:00 pm
Emergency
The Tycoons6:00 pm
Kojak
Death Is Not a Passing Grade7:00 pm
Kojak
Die Before They Wake8:00 pm
Ironside
Riddle Me Death9:00 pm
Ironside 
Nightmare Trip10:00 pm

KVVG
54.1
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm
La fortaleza
5:00 pm
La fortaleza
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales 
10:00 pm

KFRE-DT
59.1
  movie   Iron Eagle
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass5:00 pm
Good Feet Store
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
7:30 pm
  new   Burden of Truth
The Right Road8:00 pm
Pandora
Shelter From The Storm9:00 pm
Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KFREDT2
59.2
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 pm
  movie   Blame It on Rio
3:00 pm
  movie   3 Strikes
5:00 pm
  movie   Convoy
7:00 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High 
9:30 pm

KTFF-DT
61.1
  movie    Explosión solar
1:30 pm
  movie   X-Men: First Class
4:00 pm
  movie   X-Men Origins: Wolverine
6:30 pm
  movie   Godzilla 
8:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com