Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fresno, CA 93704  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide 
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
 Ventura TV 
12:00 am

UNTAMED
4.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Car Show Television
6:00 am
Motorz TV
6:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 am
  sports   Field Trips with Robert Field
7:30 am
  sports   The Ring Report
8:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
9:00 am
  sports   Fish TV
9:30 am
  sports   UFA
10:00 am

REV'N
4.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Reality Rides
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am

JTV
4.5
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am

BIZTV
4.6
 The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Awesome Adventures
5:00 am
Animal Science
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am
BTV
10:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am

W4U
4.8
 Tate
2:00 am
Cimarron Strip
3:00 am
Gunsmoke
4:30 am
Frontier Doctor
5:30 am
Westerners
6:30 am
The Dakotas
7:30 am
Jim Bowie
8:30 am
Movie Time 
9:30 am

KAIL-DT
7.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
3:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
7:00 am
No More Dentures
7:30 am
Friends
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20199:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 5710:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11-19-201910:30 am

LIGHTTV
7.2
Flipper
Ditching2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Salesman3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Cousins3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Lord Christobal4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Decoy4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Billy Dog Gets Glasses; Cordelia's Debut; Lowly Joins the Circus7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Diamond Safari7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
The Bennett Club8:30 am
Mister Ed
Lie Detector9:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell9:30 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau 
10:00 am

KAILDT3
7.3
 NYPD Blue
Large-Mouth Bass2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It4:00 am
Cheyenne
Blind Spot5:00 am
Maverick
Hadley's Hunters6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage10:00 am

ION
7.4
 Criminal Minds
Red Light2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty10:00 am

KFAZ
8
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA 
10:00 am

KFAZ
8.1
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA 
10:00 am

KFAZ
8.2
 Lancer
2:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:30 am
The Lucy Show
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:30 am
Family Affair
9:00 am
Family Affair
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
10:30 am

K17JI
12.1
 New Perceptions
A Diy Guide to Better Mental Health2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 23:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Reproductive Years3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Choosing The Right Workout4:00 am
The Heavens Declare
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Protects His Friends5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys9:00 am
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
The Law Before the Law10:00 am

K17JI2
12.2
 3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Revelation Insights
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am

K17JI3
12.3
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew's Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 am
Take it to the Bank
9:00 am
Magnify Him
9:30 am
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am

K17JI4
12.4
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Escrito está
5:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am

K17JI5
12.5
 Worship Hour
2:00 am
Discovery Mountain
3:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
3:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
4:00 am
Bible Answers
4:30 am
Faith Chapel
5:00 am
Carter Report, The
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
6:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
8:00 am
Musical Meditations
9:00 am
Table Talk
10:00 am

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
10:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
 Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Garden of Prayer
6:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:00 am
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Local Programming

KVBC
13.1
 Mannix
Trap for a Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
Hounds of Hell3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fantasy of Fear4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Amnesia5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am

NEWSM
13.10
 The Battle of Arnhem 1944
2:00 am
Dictators of the 20th Century
Adolf Hitler3:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 24:30 am
Special Documentary
5:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Bermuda Triangle: Sinister Site or Suspicious Seamanship?5:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
6:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
7:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
8:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
9:00 am
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
10:00 am

KVBC-LP2
13.2
 The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    Destination Gobi
1:00 am
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
3:00 am
  movie   The Dirty Dozen
5:45 am
  movie   Chisum 
9:00 am

LIFEHK
13.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

JN
13.5
 The Real NCIS
2:00 am
Rescue 911
3:00 am
Rescue 911
3:30 am
The Investigators
4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:30 am
Body of Evidence
6:00 am
Body of Evidence
6:30 am
Body of Evidence
7:00 am
Body of Evidence
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
10:00 am

YouToo
13.6
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

BUZZR
13.7
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel 
12:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM 
12:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

HSN2
16.3
 Outdoor Solutions
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Product Innovations
5:00 am
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Best of HSN2
8:00 am
Product Innovations
9:00 am
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
10:00 am

SONLIFE
16.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am

KHSC
16.5
 Kirlan
1:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am

KHSC5
16.6
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am

KMPHD
17.1
 True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
Business First AM
4:30 am
Great Day on FOX26
5:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-201910:00 am

KVPT
18.1
 NHK Newsline
1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Big Sleepover; Dog for a Day5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery6:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am

KVPT2
18.2
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am

KVPT3
18.3
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast2:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 23:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads4:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World4:30 am
Dining With the Chef
5:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch5:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic6:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 29:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads10:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World10:30 am

KVPTW
18.4
 Keep Talking
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7173:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Native America
From Caves to Cosmos5:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations6:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer7:30 am
Keep Talking
8:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-20199:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201910:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 71710:30 am

KFTV
21.1
 El Dragón
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Destilando Amor
4:00 am
Arriba Valle Central
5:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am

getTV
21.2
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar2:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show3:00 am
Amen
Moving In3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag4:30 am
Good Times
Florida Goes to School5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...5:30 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout6:00 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?7:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague10:00 am

ESCAP
21.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
Boston Legal
The Gods Must Be Crazy4:00 am
Without a Trace
Rage5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback9:30 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con10:00 am

GRIT
21.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Checkmate3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Pinto Bean Gold Hunt4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Wizard of Aberdeen4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Perfidy of Shotgun Gibbs6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
You Can't Fight City Hall6:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind7:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance8:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Simple Question of Justice9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Biscuits and Billy the Kid9:30 am
Laramie
Ride or Die10:00 am

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

EVINE
22.2
 Jambu Footwear
2:00 am
One World Fashions
3:00 am
One World Fashions
4:00 am
Jambu Footwear
5:00 am
One World Fashions
6:00 am
One World Fashions
7:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
8:00 am
Jambu Footwear
9:00 am
One World Fashions
10:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am

3ABN
22.4
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Escrito está
5:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am

KSEEHD
24.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   KSEE24 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   KSEE 24 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am

KSEE
24.2
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
  new   The Real
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft4:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says4:30 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car5:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Gunshow8:00 am
Law & Order
Killerz9:00 am
  movie   Roots
10:00 am

KSEEL
24.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Checkmate3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Pinto Bean Gold Hunt4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Wizard of Aberdeen4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Perfidy of Shotgun Gibbs6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
You Can't Fight City Hall6:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind7:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance8:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Simple Question of Justice9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Biscuits and Billy the Kid9:30 am
Laramie
Ride or Die10:00 am

KMPHD
26.1
 True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
Business First AM
4:30 am
Great Day on FOX26
5:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-201910:00 am

KMPH2
26.2
Cagney & Lacey
2:30 am
  new   Cagney & Lacey
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Hard Hat4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Lady Plays Her Hand5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot9:00 am
  movie   Crossplot 
10:00 am

COMET
26.3
 Stargate Atlantis
Missing2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Seer3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction 
10:00 am

KMPHD
26.4
 True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
Business First AM
4:30 am
Great Day on FOX26
5:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-201910:00 am

STADIUM
26.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
27.1
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA 
10:00 am

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming 
12:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:36 am
  new   World News Now
3:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Action News AM Live 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM Live 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM Live 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am

KFSND2
30.2
Mirror/Mirror
2:30 am
Let's Dish
3:00 am
Let's Dish
3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
4:00 am
Deals
5:00 am
Deals
5:30 am
More in Common
6:00 am
Let's Dish
6:30 am
Deals
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
More in Common
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am

KFSND3
30.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas7:30 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game8:00 am
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady8:30 am
Home Improvement
Bewitched9:00 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott9:30 am
Night Court
Law Club10:00 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead10:30 am

EURNWS
31.1
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

DW
31.2
Local Programming DW News
3:00 am
  sports   Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
3:30 am
DW News
4:00 am
Close Up
4:30 am
DW News
5:00 am
Local Programming DW News
6:00 am
Local Programming DW News
7:00 am
  sports   Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming 
12:00 am

News
31.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am

AMGA
31.5
Info
2:30 am
Info
3:00 am
Info
4:00 am
Info
5:00 am
Info
5:30 am
Info
6:00 am
Info
6:30 am
Info
7:30 am
Live Healthy
8:30 am
Movie
9:00 am
Movie
9:30 am
30 Minutes
10:00 am
Political Opinion & Analysis 
10:30 am

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming 
12:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming 
12:00 am

SAB
31.8
Live From Ontario Khalsa Darbar Canada
2:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
3:30 am
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
4:00 am
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
4:30 am
Tenali Rama
5:00 am
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
5:30 am
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
6:00 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
6:30 am
Asian Magazine
7:00 am
Asian Magazine
7:30 am
Super Sisters
8:00 am
Tenali Rama
8:30 am
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
9:00 am
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
9:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
10:00 am
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
10:30 am

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
  new   The Real
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft4:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says4:30 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car5:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Gunshow8:00 am
Law & Order
Killerz9:00 am
  movie   Roots
10:00 am

QVC
32.2
 Late Night Gifts
12:00 am
Give Gorgeous
3:00 am
Practical Presents
4:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.6
  movie    Movie
1:00 am
Kev Kaj Siab
3:00 am
Local Event
5:00 am
Music
7:00 am
Documentary
8:00 am
Kwv Txhiaj
9:00 am
  new   News
10:00 am

MEGA
33.1
Mega News: Edición Nocturna
2:30 am
Radio en Televisión: El Circo
3:00 am
Nación Z
5:00 am
Radio en Televisión - El Vacilón de la Gatita
6:00 am
Radio en Televisión: El Vacilón NY
7:00 am
Testigo Directo
8:00 am
Buen día
9:00 am

KSDI
33.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am
Fam Team
10:30 am

ESCAPE
33.3
 Night Flights
9:00 pm
This Is the Day
3:00 am
Midday Getaway 
7:00 am

AMG
33.4
  movie    Crazy People
1:00 am
  movie   Event Horizon
3:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
Celebrity Page
5:30 am
The Jet Set
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
Pawn Stars
7:00 am
Forensic Files
7:30 am
Leverage
8:00 am
  movie   Ghost Town
9:00 am

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

F24
33.6
Talking Europe
2:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
4:00 am
France 24 International News
5:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 am
The France 24 Debate
10:10 am

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos
9:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
4:00 am
Local Programming

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening 
12:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
 Kirlan
1:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am

KMSG-39
39
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am

KMSG3
39.3
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:30 am
El diario del mediodía
4:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:30 am
El diario de la tarde y análisis 
10:00 am

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 am
TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
8:30 am
Live From the Couch
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break 
10:00 am

KTF
41
 El chavo
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am

KGMCDT
43.1
 Kirlan
1:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am

AZTECA
43.2
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am

DSTAR
43.3
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am

HSN
43.4
 Practical Presents Under $50
2:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
3:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
4:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50
5:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
6:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
7:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
8:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Jewelry Gifts Under $50
10:00 am

ATEN
43.5
Three's Company
Jack Looks for a Job2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Sneezing; Gracie Thinks He's Insane3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose4:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker5:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart7:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin8:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was9:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Indispensable Jeannie10:30 am

KGMCDT6
43.6
 Mannix
Trap for a Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
Hounds of Hell3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fantasy of Fear4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Amnesia5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am

KGMC
43.7
 Late Night Gifts
12:00 am
Give Gorgeous
3:00 am
Practical Presents
4:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am

KGMC
43.8
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Deserter3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Embezzler's Harvest4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
El Toro4:30 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day5:00 am
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?6:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Lost Love7:00 am
Emergency
The Unlikely Heirs8:00 am
Adam-12
Foothill Division9:00 am
Adam-12
West Valley Division9:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Coal Miner's Slaughter10:00 am

KGPEHD
47.1
  new   Up to the Minute
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning 5a-7a
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
Local Programming

KGPE2
47.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
Boston Legal
The Gods Must Be Crazy4:00 am
Without a Trace
Rage5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback9:30 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con10:00 am

LAFF
47.3
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Biz kid
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
CHIRLA TV
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am

KNXT
49
Donde Dios Llora
2:30 am
Cambio de agujas
3:00 am
Silent Saints
3:30 am
Silent Saints
4:00 am
Bugtime Adventures
4:30 am
Paws and Tales
5:00 am
Our Daily Bread
5:30 am
Consecrated Life
6:00 am
Nossa Fe Nossa Vida
6:30 am
Os Portuguese No Vale
7:00 am
This Is the Day
7:30 am
The Gist
8:00 am
A Journey Through Amoris Laetitia
8:30 am
CatholicTV Mass
9:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
9:30 am
Daily Living With Father Chapin
10:00 am
Bruce Downs the Catholic Guy
10:30 am

KNXTDT
50.1
Donde Dios Llora
2:30 am
Cambio de agujas
3:00 am
Silent Saints
3:30 am
Silent Saints
4:00 am
Bugtime Adventures
4:30 am
Paws and Tales
5:00 am
Our Daily Bread
5:30 am
Consecrated Life
6:00 am
Nossa Fe Nossa Vida
6:30 am
Os Portuguese No Vale
7:00 am
This Is the Day
7:30 am
The Gist
8:00 am
A Journey Through Amoris Laetitia
8:30 am
CatholicTV Mass
9:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
9:30 am
Daily Living With Father Chapin
10:00 am
Bruce Downs the Catholic Guy
10:30 am

KNSO
51.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Lauro Puñales
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima 
10:30 am

KNSOE
51.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
5:30 am
BeastMaster
8:00 am
The A-Team
9:00 am
Knight Rider
10:00 am

KNSO3
51.3
 Criminal Minds
Red Light2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty10:00 am

KVVG
54.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am

KFRE-DT
59.1
  new   TMZ Live
11-18-20192:30 am
Couples Court
3:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby4:30 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-19-20195:00 am
Maury
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Protection Court
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown9:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20199:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 2)10:00 am
Couples Court
10:30 am

KFREDT2
59.2
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA 
10:00 am

KTFF-DT
61.1
 El chavo
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am

KTFFDT2
61.2
 El Dragón
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Destilando Amor
4:00 am
Arriba Valle Central
5:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 93704! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.