5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
4.2
 Ventura TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNTAMED
4.3
sports  Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
5:00 pm
sports IWWA Wrestling
6:00 pm
Here’s the Catch
6:30 pm
Car Show Television
7:00 pm
Motorz TV
7:30 pm
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
8:00 pm
sports Fish TV
8:30 pm
sports Safari Hunters Journal
9:00 pm
sports Lumberjacks Challenge
9:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
10:00 pm
sports EA FIFA All-Star
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

REV’N
4.4
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Trippin’ on Two Wheels
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

JTV
4.5
new  Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 am

BIZTV
4.6
Talk With Audrey
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
8:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming
11:00 pm
DW News
11:30 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am

W4U
4.8
Rebel
5:30 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
The Texan
8:00 pm
Yancy Derringer
8:30 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

KAIL-DT
7.1
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:30 pm
Mom
A Cricket and a Hedge Made of Gold6:00 pm
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack6:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Princess Leia Fantasy7:00 pm
Friends
The One Where No One’s Ready7:30 pm
Action News at 8pm
8:00 pm
Action news at 8:30pm
8:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
By the Book10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

LIGHTTV
7.2
 Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Penny Drops6:00 pm
Heartland
Thread the Needle7:00 pm
movie Evelyn
8:00 pm
movie Joey
10:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
12:00 am

KAILDT3
7.3
 MacGyver
DOA: MacGyver5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Rock and a Hard Place6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Jump Start7:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Price9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shakaar10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
In the Flesh11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Carbon Creek12:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Have a Dream1:00 am

ION
7.4
 Chicago P.D.
Good Men5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confession11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reckoning12:00 am
Law & Order
Deadlock1:00 am

KFAZ
8
 CHiPs
A Threat of War5:00 pm
CHiPs
Trained for Trouble6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last of a Breed, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brainchild8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mr. Justice9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow’s End1:00 am

KFAZ
8.1
 CHiPs
A Threat of War5:00 pm
CHiPs
Trained for Trouble6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last of a Breed, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brainchild8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mr. Justice9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow’s End1:00 am

KFAZ
8.2
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 185:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Lillian Hellman, Jacques Cousteau and Dr. Frederick Dockstader6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
You’re Under Arrest7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Fifty-two Forty-five or Work7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Lucky Number & Pickles8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Car Trouble8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Bob
Death of an Underwear Salesman9:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
Brave New World10:00 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Paul Newman10:30 pm
movie The Brady Bunch in the White House
11:00 pm
The Millionaire
1:00 am
I Married Joan
The Stamp1:30 am

K17JI
12.1
 TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
It Is Written
The Trail of Tears7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 410:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Salvation In One Word: Yes!11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
The Trail of Tears12:30 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma1:00 am

K17JI2
12.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
new Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
10:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
11:00 pm
Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am

K17JI3
12.3
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Urban Report
10:00 pm
SISS
10:30 pm
The New Journey
11:00 pm
Magnify Him
11:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Issues and Answers
1:00 am
A Father’s Heart
1:30 am

K17JI4
12.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
5:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
7:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am

K17JI5
12.5
Local Programming 3ABN Today
6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
It Is Written
8:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
9:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
1:00 am

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI7
12.7
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Music
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Local Programming

KVBC
13.1
Adam-12
Log 103—A Sound Like Thunder5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go6:00 pm
Happy Days
Chachi’s Incredo-Wax6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hey, Look Me Over7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Trick or Treatment7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Beautiful Dreamer9:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Missing Klink10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unwelcome Well11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Night of the Owl1:00 am

NEWSM
13.10
new  Stinchfield
5:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
Greg Kelly Reports
7:00 pm
Stinchfield
8:00 pm

KVBC-LP2
13.2
 Cagney & Lacey
Cost of Living5:00 pm
The Closer
To Serve With Love6:00 pm
The Closer
Under Control7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Return to Sender Part 28:00 pm
Major Crimes
Flight Risk9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gathering10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Don’t Fail11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Coma Chameleon12:00 am
Unforgettable
Cashing Out1:00 am

MOVIES
13.3
movie  I Accuse
5:00 pm
movie Cyrano de Bergerac
7:10 pm
movie Across the Line
9:35 pm
movie The Other Side of Hell
11:45 pm

LIFEHK
13.4
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

JN
13.5
 Cold Case Files
Vanished5:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control6:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Kelly Cochrane7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Jacob8:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Frenemies & the Reject10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse11:30 pm
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Suzanne Nauman12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon1:00 am

YouToo
13.6
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:00 pm
sports Mantracker
7:30 pm
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

BUZZR
13.7
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
16.3
 TGIF Tasty Cooking
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Jessica Simpson Collection
7:00 pm
Jessica Simpson Collection
8:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
12:00 am
Shannon’s In The House!
1:00 am

SONLIFE
16.4
 September Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KHSC
16.5
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KHSC5
16.6
 Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KMPHD
17.1
The Simpsons
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance6:30 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball7:00 pm
Modern Family
Ten Years Later7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
09-18-20208:00 pm
new FOX26 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bizarro Jerry11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Poker in the Front, Looker in the Back12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Dennis’s Birthday12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Fat Cat1:30 am

KVPT
18.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-18-20207:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20207:30 pm
California’s Gold
Coachella Music Festival8:00 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings9:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
London10:00 pm
Secrets of Selfridges
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-18-202012:00 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
NHK Newsline
1:30 am

KVPT2
18.2
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!1:30 am

KVPT3
18.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine5:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
6:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine9:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez10:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals12:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 am

KVPTW
18.4
movie  Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
5:00 pm
Building the American Dream
6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20207:00 pm
new DW The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
10:00 pm
Building the American Dream
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-18-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20201:00 am

KFTV
21.1
new  TBA
5:00 pm
new Noticias 21
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias 21 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

getTV
21.2
All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie5:30 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy6:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie and the Crime Wave6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Duct Soup8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Calendar Girls9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare9:30 pm
Married…With Children
Business Sucks10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Business Still Sucks10:30 pm
Married…With Children
Dial B for Virgin11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Sleepless in Chicago11:30 pm
Married…With Children
No Pot to Pease In12:00 am
Married…With Children
Dud Bowl12:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20191:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20201:30 am

KFTVDT3
21.3
 The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire5:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love6:00 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Cadet? Car Bombing Mystery10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

GRIT
21.4
movie  The Far Country
5:00 pm
movie Winchester ’73
7:30 pm
movie Gun Glory
10:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
12:00 am
24 ladders in 1
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
NEW Larry King
1:30 am

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

EVINE
22.2
 Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
5:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
6:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
7:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
8:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
9:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles
10:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
11:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
12:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
1:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 September Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

3ABN
22.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
5:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
7:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Descubra
10:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am

KSEEHD
24.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KSEE 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
new KSEE 24 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pinocchio’s Mouth7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new KSEE 24 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
Local Programming

KSEE
24.2
Family Time
Bro Code5:30 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
6:00 pm
movie Takers
8:00 pm
movie Against the Ropes
10:30 pm
Scandal
Robin1:00 am

KSEEL
24.3
movie  The Far Country
5:00 pm
movie Winchester ’73
7:30 pm
movie Gun Glory
10:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
12:00 am
24 ladders in 1
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
NEW Larry King
1:30 am

KMPHD
26.1
The Simpsons
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance6:30 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball7:00 pm
Modern Family
Ten Years Later7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
09-18-20208:00 pm
new FOX26 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bizarro Jerry11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Poker in the Front, Looker in the Back12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Dennis’s Birthday12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Fat Cat1:30 am

KMPH2
26.2
 Escape to the Country
Forest of Dean5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coon Rapids, MN8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Burnsville, MN8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Rob’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine9:30 pm
Flip This House
Joe’s Quick Flip10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mojito’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #112:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Eggplant1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bin 4 Burger; Jane Bond; Una1:30 am

COMET
26.3
 Sliders
Roads Taken5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Off the Grid10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Scourge11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Arthur’s Mantle12:00 am
Sliders
Revelations1:00 am

KMPHD
26.4
The Simpsons
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance6:30 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball7:00 pm
Modern Family
Ten Years Later7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
09-18-20208:00 pm
new FOX26 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bizarro Jerry11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Poker in the Front, Looker in the Back12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Dennis’s Birthday12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Fat Cat1:30 am

STADIUM
26.5
sports  High-School Football: Brentwood at Ravenwood
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff8:00 pm
new WCC All-Access
8:30 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship9:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
10:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff11:00 pm
sports Change the Game
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

CHARGE
27.1
 CHiPs
A Threat of War5:00 pm
CHiPs
Trained for Trouble6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last of a Breed, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brainchild8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mr. Justice9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow’s End1:00 am

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFSNH
30.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Action News at 6
6:00 pm
new Action News at 6:30
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11188:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new Action News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King11:35 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King12:35 am
Jeopardy!
09-13-20191:06 am
Local Programming

KFSND2
30.2
All Good
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
More in Common
7:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190098:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
8:30 pm
Pet Project
LHPET190019:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
More in Common
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900912:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
12:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET190011:00 am
Localish LA
1:30 am

KFSND3
30.3
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Architect of Destruction8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Baby Talk8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager10:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Spinning Wheels11:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Never as Bad as the First Time11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

EURNWS
31.1
 Off-Air
1:00 am
Local Programming

DW
31.2
REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
5:30 pm
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
6:30 pm
Docfilm
7:15 pm
Tomorrow Today
8:30 pm
Arts.21
9:02 pm
Euromaxx
9:30 pm
Local Programming In Good Shape
10:30 pm
Local Programming REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
11:30 pm
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
12:30 am
Docfilm
1:15 am
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

News
31.4
new  Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 am

AMGA
31.5
 Political Opinion & Analysis
5:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
6:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
7:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
7:30 pm
Soap Opera
8:00 pm
Harmony TV
9:00 pm
AMGA News
9:30 pm
30 Minutes
10:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
10:30 pm
movie Russian Movie
11:00 pm
AMGA News
11:30 pm
Movie
12:00 am

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

SAB
31.8
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
5:59 pm
Tenali Rama
6:29 pm
movie Tera Yaar Hoon Main
7:00 pm
Maddam Sir
7:29 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
8:29 pm
Baalveer Returns
8:59 pm
Tenali Rama
9:29 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
movie Tera Yaar Hoon Main
10:30 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
10:59 pm
Maddam Sir
11:29 pm
Tenali Rama
11:59 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
12:29 am
Baalveer Returns
12:59 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.1
Family Time
Bro Code5:30 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
6:00 pm
movie Takers
8:00 pm
movie Against the Ropes
10:30 pm
Scandal
Robin1:00 am

QVC
32.2
 Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
3:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 pm
Shawn’s Feel-Good Fall Fashion Faves
7:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
8:00 pm
Your Home Environment
9:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty
10:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
11:00 pm
Your Home Environment
12:00 am
Your Home Environment
1:00 am

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.6
 Kev Kaj Siab
4:00 pm
Local Event
6:00 pm
SDS Rerun
8:00 pm
Hmong Live
9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
new News
11:00 pm
Documentary
12:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 am

MEGA
33.1
Bayly
5:55 pm
Cala
7:00 pm
El Show de Carlucho
8:00 pm
Informe 79
9:00 pm
Bayly
10:00 pm
Cala
11:00 pm
Los HP
11:30 pm
La Movida
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSDI
33.2
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Criminal Mind
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:00 pm
Hollywood’s Greatest Mysteries
11:30 pm
Drive-In Movie Maniacs
12:00 am

ESCAPE
33.3
 eScapes After Dark
4:00 pm
Night Flights
9:00 pm

AMG
33.4
movie  The Nutty Professor
5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cheaters
8:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Leverage
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Cheaters
12:30 am
movie Brooklyn’s Finest
1:00 am

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

F24
33.6
Local Programming The World This Week
6:10 pm
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
 80’s at 8
5:00 pm
Nineties Nectar
6:00 pm
The Block
7:00 pm
R&B
7:30 pm
Dance Party
8:00 pm
Music Videos
10:00 pm

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMCF-LD
35.1
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KMSG-39
39
 Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KMSG3
39.3
Las últimas noticias del día
5:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
6:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
6:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
7:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
7:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
8:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
8:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
9:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
9:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
10:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
10:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
11:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
11:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
12:00 am
Appuntamento a colazione
12:30 am
Appuntamento a colazione
1:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:30 am

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMSG5
39.5
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
On the Rise
Olivia Lane6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

KTF
41
 Cuentame Mas
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
La mudanza7:00 pm
null: Mazatlán FC vs. Cruz Azul
7:30 pm
movie The Losers
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
Aléjate de mi11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-23-20191:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am

KGMCDT
43.1
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

AZTECA
43.2
 Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

DSTAR
43.3
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am

HSN
43.4
 Shannon’s In The House!
5:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
6:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
7:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
1:00 am

ATEN
43.5
Alice
The Bus5:30 pm
Three’s Company
Roper’s Car6:00 pm
Three’s Company
Cyrano De Tripper6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Designing Women
Payne Comes Home8:30 pm
Coach
Oh, a Pro Job9:00 pm
Coach
Oh, a Pro Job9:30 pm
Becker
Love! Lies! Bleeding!10:00 pm
Becker
Becker the Elder10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Halloween11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Awards Show11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Every Time It Rains…You Get Wet12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Corky’s Place12:30 am
Family Ties
‘A’ My Name Is Alex1:00 am
Family Ties
‘A’ My Name Is Alex1:30 am

KGMCDT6
43.6
Adam-12
Log 103—A Sound Like Thunder5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go6:00 pm
Happy Days
Chachi’s Incredo-Wax6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hey, Look Me Over7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Trick or Treatment7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Beautiful Dreamer9:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Missing Klink10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unwelcome Well11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Night of the Owl1:00 am

KGMC
43.7
 Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
3:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 pm
Shawn’s Feel-Good Fall Fashion Faves
7:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
8:00 pm
Your Home Environment
9:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty
10:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
11:00 pm
Your Home Environment
12:00 am
Your Home Environment
1:00 am

KGMC
43.8
Frasier
A Word to the Wiseguy5:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven6:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream6:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother7:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come7:30 pm
The Nanny
Sara’s Parents8:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie’s Boyfriend8:30 pm
The Nanny
I’m Pregnant9:00 pm
The Nanny
Mom’s the Word9:30 pm
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Boardroom and Parked Place10:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Needle and the Omelet’s Done11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little11:30 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo12:00 am
The Nanny
The Car Show12:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Meets the Burtons1:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage1:30 am

KGPEHD
47.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 7:00
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
MacGyver
Tesla + Bell + Edition + Mac8:00 pm
new Love Island
2239:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Reckless10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Bryan Cranston; Declan McKenna12:37 am
Local Programming

KGPE2
47.2
 The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire5:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love6:00 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Cadet? Car Bombing Mystery10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

LAFF
47.3
 Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Penny Drops6:00 pm
Heartland
Thread the Needle7:00 pm
movie Evelyn
8:00 pm
movie Joey
10:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
12:00 am

KNXT
49
Women of the Church
5:30 pm
Evening Divine office
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
CatholicTV Mass
7:00 pm
This Is the Day
7:30 pm
Looking at Social Justice
8:00 pm
CatholicTV Mass
8:30 pm
Papal Audience
9:00 pm
Papal Audience
9:30 pm
Our Faith In Action
10:00 pm
Where God Weeps
10:30 pm
WOW: The CatholicTV Challenge
11:00 pm
Real to Reel
11:30 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
12:00 am
CatholicTV Presents
12:30 am
CatholicTV Presents
1:00 am
This Is the Day
1:30 am

KNXTDT
50.1
Women of the Church
5:30 pm
Evening Divine office
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
CatholicTV Mass
7:00 pm
This Is the Day
7:30 pm
Looking at Social Justice
8:00 pm
CatholicTV Mass
8:30 pm
Papal Audience
9:00 pm
Papal Audience
9:30 pm
Our Faith In Action
10:00 pm
Where God Weeps
10:30 pm
WOW: The CatholicTV Challenge
11:00 pm
Real to Reel
11:30 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
12:00 am
CatholicTV Presents
12:30 am
CatholicTV Presents
1:00 am
This Is the Day
1:30 am

KNSO
51.1
Noticias Telemundo California
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo California
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am

KNSOE
51.2
movie  Pelicula
5:00 pm
movie Pelicula
7:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Tarzan
11:00 pm
Tarzan
11:30 pm
BeastMaster
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
1:00 am

KNSO3
51.3
 Chicago P.D.
Good Men5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confession11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reckoning12:00 am
Law & Order
Deadlock1:00 am

KVVG
54.1
 Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KFRE-DT
59.1
new  TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Eye Witness Wow!; Pack Your Bags … Guilt Trip!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Car in Captivity; Speed Eviction?!6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Alex, I’ll Take Pickpockets and Monkeys for $10008:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting10:00 pm
black-ish
Man at Work10:30 pm
TMZ
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-18-202011:30 pm
America Says
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
FOX26 10 O’Clock News
1:00 am

KFREDT2
59.2
 CHiPs
A Threat of War5:00 pm
CHiPs
Trained for Trouble6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last of a Breed, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brainchild8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mr. Justice9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow’s End1:00 am

KTFF-DT
61.1
 Cuentame Mas
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
La mudanza7:00 pm
null: Mazatlán FC vs. Cruz Azul
7:30 pm
movie The Losers
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
Aléjate de mi11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-23-20191:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am

KTFFDT2
61.2
new  TBA
5:00 pm
new Noticias 21
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias 21 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

KTFFDT3
61.3
Shipping Wars
I Can’t Believe It’s Not Better5:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Night of the Pondering Dead6:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Jenny Bears All6:30 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover7:00 pm
American Restoration
Grippin’ Mad7:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Destination: Diamond Mine8:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
King of the Road9:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Truck Wars10:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test11:00 pm
Most Daring
Dangerous Duos12:00 am
Most Daring
Commuter Chaos1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.