Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fresno, CA 93720  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide 
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
 Ventura TV 
12:00 am

UNTAMED
4.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   King of the Road
6:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 am
  sports   Fishing with Ladin
7:30 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
8:00 am
At Your Leisure
8:30 am

REV'N
4.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
American Car Prospector
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
My Classic Car
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
8:00 am
  sports   All Out Racing
8:30 am

JTV
4.5
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
1:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am

BIZTV
4.6
Hiring America
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
5:30 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:00 am
Walking Wild
6:30 am
Animal Science
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
8:30 am

W4U
4.8
 Movie Time
11:00 pm
Stories of the Century
1:00 am
Tate
2:00 am
Cimarron Strip
3:00 am
Gunsmoke
4:30 am
Frontier Doctor
5:30 am
Westerners
6:30 am
The Dakotas
7:30 am
Jim Bowie 
8:30 am

KAIL-DT
7.1
Bob's Burgers
World Wharf II: The Wharfening (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part II)12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World1:00 am
Valley Homes Weekly
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   On the Money
10-19-20196:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
6:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Animal Behavior7:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
8:00 am
Valley Homes Weekly
8:30 am

LIGHTTV
7.2
 Flipper
Fallen Hero12:00 am
Flipper
Predator1:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's Bank Account2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Continental Rift4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Poacher4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Huckle's Feathery Friends; The First Valentine Ever; The Sleepover7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
World's Fair Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
M.A.D. Trap8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Best of Breed8:30 am

KAILDT3
7.3
 Star Trek: Enterprise
The Communicator12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Arrested Development1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bottoms Up2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tranny Get Your Gun4:00 am
Cheyenne
Land Beyond the Law5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Perry White's Scoop6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Beware the Wrecker6:30 am
Batman
The Bookworm Turns7:00 am
Batman
While Gotham City Burns7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Live at Eleven8:00 am

ION
7.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Belly of the Beast12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Queen's Gambit1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Market2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KFAZ
8
 La Femme Nikita
Soul Sacrifice12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Not Was1:00 am
  movie   The Unforgiven
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KFAZ
8.1
 La Femme Nikita
Soul Sacrifice12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Not Was1:00 am
  movie   The Unforgiven
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KFAZ
8.2
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
The Millionaire
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Marriage Counselor2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Big Blunder and Egg Man2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1985: Back to the Future, St. Elmo's Fire, The Color Purple, and more3:00 am
One Step Beyond
12 Hours to Live4:00 am
One Step Beyond
Epilogue4:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Baseball's Greats5:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Digestion6:00 am
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose6:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
8:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
8:30 am

K17JI
12.1
It Is Written
Life and Longevity12:30 am
Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 am
Revelation Now
Science And The Bible2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Galilee - Sermon: The Necessity of Jes3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Thousand Years of Peace8:00 am

K17JI2
12.2
 Life Discovery Series
12:00 am
3ABN on the Road
1:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
4:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
5:00 am
It Is Written
5:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Revelation Insights
7:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
8:00 am

K17JI3
12.3
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Issues and Answers
1:00 am
A Father's Heart
1:30 am
Pathway of Hope
2:00 am
Missing Peace
2:30 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
For Guys Only
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
SISS
7:30 am
The New Journey
8:00 am
Perfecting Me
8:30 am

K17JI4
12.4
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am

K17JI5
12.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
10:00 pm
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
1:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 am
Your Story Hour
5:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
5:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
7:00 am
Discovery Mountain
7:30 am
Musical Meditations
8:00 am

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Songs of Praise
6:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Local Programming

KVBC
13.1
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Lamb to the Slaughter1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Fatal Figures1:30 am
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death2:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Woman in the Shadows4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Valley?5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Santa Claus Special5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro's Friend6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Trouble in Trinidad7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Election Day7:30 am
Trackdown
A Stone for Benny French8:00 am
Trackdown
Trapped8:30 am

NEWSM
13.10
 Newsmax Now
12:00 am
Liquid Lunch With John Tabacco
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Fall of France
3:00 am
  new   Hitler and Stalin: Roots of Evil
4:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Steel Boats, Iron Hearts5:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Schutzstaffel6:00 am
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
7:00 am
  new   Newsmax News In-Depth
8:00 am
1968: The Year Everything Fell Apart
8:30 am

KVBC-LP2
13.2
 Strong Medicine
Performance Anxiety12:00 am
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Division
Seduced and Abandoned2:00 am
Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Bringeth It On5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully's Choice6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike's Dream: A Christmas Tale7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Perfect Little Angel8:00 am

MOVIES
13.3
  movie   Robinson Crusoe of Mystery Island
12:45 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Rustler's Valley4:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Chickens Come Home; Laughing Gravy5:30 am
  movie   Blondie's Reward
7:00 am
Local Programming

LIFEHK
13.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

JN
13.5
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat2:00 am
I Survived...
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary3:00 am
I Survived...
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley4:00 am
I Survived...
Amy; Trish and Darrell5:00 am
I Survived...
Angel; Elyse; Richard6:00 am
L.A. Detectives
7:00 am
L.A. Detectives
8:00 am

YouToo
13.6
 Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am

BUZZR
13.7
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Rare 1872 Gold Coin
6:30 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
NewsNet
1:00 am

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM
1:00 am
Local Programming

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
16.3
 Home Innovations
12:00 am
At Home
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
3:00 am
At Home
4:00 am
Tech Talk
5:00 am
Home Innovations
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
8:00 am

SONLIFE
16.4
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am

KHSC
16.5
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Acento Comunitario
8:30 am

KHSC5
16.6
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

KMPHD
17.1
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)1:30 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Q-Pay3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Welcome to Miami3:30 am
EVERSTRONG
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Good Feet Store
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
10-19-20198:00 am

KVPT
18.1
Amanpour and Company
10-18-201912:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
1:30 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
2:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
4:00 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights8:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures 
Creepy Creatures8:30 am

KVPT2
18.2
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud5:30 am
Cyberchase
Find Those Gleamers6:00 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future6:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!8:30 am

KVPT3
18.3
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak12:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up1:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Norway: Quest for the Viking Spirit1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday2:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest3:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest4:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment4:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit5:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves5:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season6:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color6:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival7:00 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare8:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F8:30 am

KVPTW
18.4
 PBS NewsHour
10-18-201912:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-17-20191:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos2:00 am
Second Opinion
Menopause3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-20193:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:00 am
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20194:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini5:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three6:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-20198:00 am
Second Opinion
Menopause8:30 am

KFTV
21.1
  sports    Combate Américas
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-19-20191:30 am
La Usurpadora
2:00 am
Vecinos
Pedro Romo3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
10-19-20193:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
10-18-20194:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-18-20195:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10-18-20195:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am

getTV
21.2
Married...With Children
Psychic Avengers12:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater1:00 am
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend2:00 am
Dolly
Featuring Freddy Fender3:00 am
Laredo
Last of the Caesars---Absolutely3:30 am
The Quest
The Seminole Negro Indian Scouts4:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Bike Making6:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Movie Animatronics6:30 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Woman in the Wilderness7:00 am
Guns of Paradise 
Devil's Canyon8:00 am

ESCAP
21.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Above the Law3:00 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey4:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Better Planet TV
8:00 am
Walking Wild
8:30 am

GRIT
21.4
  movie    The Half-Breed
11:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town3:00 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas4:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night5:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Into the Woods6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Danger Zone6:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam7:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do7:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time8:00 am
Rock the Park
Great Smoky: Big, Tiny & Slimy8:30 am

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

EVINE
22.2
 Fashion Must Haves
12:00 am
One World Fashions
1:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
2:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
3:00 am
One World Fashions
4:00 am
One World Fashions
5:00 am
Wake up in Style Ft. Solitaire
6:00 am
Wake up in Style Ft. Solitaire
7:00 am
Wake up in Style Ft. Solitaire
8:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am

3ABN
22.4
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am

KSEEHD
24.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Anna Kendrick; Kal Penn; Edi Patterson12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-18-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Today
10-19-20196:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Playing Without Limits7:30 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal8:30 am

KSEE
24.2
  movie    Black Music Honors
11:00 pm
Scandal
Sweet Baby1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Living Single
Who's the Boss4:30 am
One on One
Spy Games Reloaded5:00 am
One on One
Cabin Fever5:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Boston Pride6:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Heart of a Lion6:30 am
Animal Tails
Uncommon Pet Tails7:00 am
Animal Tails
Tails of the Bride7:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal8:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...8:30 am

KSEEL
24.3
  movie    The Half-Breed
11:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town3:00 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas4:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night5:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Into the Woods6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Danger Zone6:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam7:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do7:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time8:00 am
Rock the Park
Great Smoky: Big, Tiny & Slimy8:30 am

KMPHD
26.1
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)1:30 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Q-Pay3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Welcome to Miami3:30 am
EVERSTRONG
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Good Feet Store
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
10-19-20198:00 am

KMPH2
26.2
  movie    Blood and Chocolate
12:00 am
  movie   The Woods
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Caveman
5:00 am
  movie   Bio-Dome
7:00 am

COMET
26.3
  movie    After Midnight
12:00 am
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KMPHD
26.4
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)1:30 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Q-Pay3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Welcome to Miami3:30 am
EVERSTRONG
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Good Feet Store
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
10-19-20198:00 am

STADIUM
26.5
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Inside Military Pigskin
5:00 am
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:30 am
  sports   Stadium Kickoff Live
7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:30 am

CHARGE
27.1
 La Femme Nikita
Soul Sacrifice12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Not Was1:00 am
  movie   The Unforgiven
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFSNH
30.1
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
05-24-20191:06 am
Tamron Hall
10-17-20191:36 am
Maddy Report
2:36 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   AM Live Saturday
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   AM Live Saturday
8:00 am

KFSND2
30.2
Let's Dish
Southern Style12:30 am
Bite Size
1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Phoenix Crossfit1:30 am
Motion
2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Hair Styles, Fall Pantsuits2:30 am
Let's Dish
3:00 am
Let's Dish
3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
4:00 am
Bite Size
5:00 am
Deals
Breathtaking Tablescapes on a Budget5:30 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cakes6:00 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Candy6:30 am
Deals
7:00 am
Deals
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

KFSND3
30.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It4:30 am
Night Court
Battling Bailiff5:00 am
Night Court
Billie's Valentine5:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive6:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
White Shark7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
The Tropics Bird Refuge7:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Chef Vikki's Q&A With Viewers8:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Fettuccine Alfredo & Garlic Bread8:30 am

EURNWS
31.1
 Off-Air
1:00 am
Local Programming

DW
31.2
In Good Shape
12:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
1:15 am
Euromaxx
2:30 am
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
3:30 am
Local Programming Arts.21
4:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
5:15 am
Euromaxx
6:30 am
Local Programming The 77 Percent
7:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
8:15 am
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

News
31.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
1:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am

AMGA
31.5
 Movie
12:00 am
Info
2:00 am
Info
2:30 am
Info
3:00 am
Info
4:00 am
Info
5:00 am
Info
5:30 am
Children's Program
7:00 am
  movie   Documental Movie
7:30 am
  movie   Documental Movie
8:00 am
Info
8:30 am

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

SAB
31.8
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
12:30 am
Baalveer Returns
1:00 am
Tera Kya Hoga alia
1:30 am
Bhakarwadi
2:00 am
Live From Ontario Khalsa Darbar Canada
2:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
3:30 am
Tera Kya Hoga alia
4:00 am
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
4:30 am
  movie   Tenali Rama
5:00 am
One on One With Prem Jyotish
5:30 am
  movie   Tenali Rama
6:00 am
  movie   Tenali Rama
6:30 am
  new   Asian Magazine
7:00 am
  new   Asian Magazine
7:30 am
Tera Kya Hoga alia
8:00 am
Tera Kya Hoga alia
8:30 am

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
  movie    Black Music Honors
11:00 pm
Scandal
Sweet Baby1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Living Single
Who's the Boss4:30 am
One on One
Spy Games Reloaded5:00 am
One on One
Cabin Fever5:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Boston Pride6:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Heart of a Lion6:30 am
Animal Tails
Uncommon Pet Tails7:00 am
Animal Tails
Tails of the Bride7:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal8:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...8:30 am

QVC
32.2
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
12:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Am Style With Leah Williams
25th Anniversary4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts 
7:00 am

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.6
 Documentary
12:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 am
Kev Kaj Siab
3:00 am
Local Event
5:00 am
Music
7:00 am
Documentary
8:00 am

MEGA
33.1
 Al Ritmo de Esta Noche tu Night
12:00 am
Esta noche sí
1:00 am
Noticiero Sercano
2:00 am
Show Business
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
3:30 am
Platillos a las Brasas
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
5:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Platillos a las Brasas
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

KSDI
33.2
  movie    Parts, The Clonus Horror
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pilates
7:30 am
Kid Fitness
8:00 am
Underwater Safari
8:30 am

ESCAPE
33.3
 Night Flights
9:00 pm
This Is the Day
3:00 am
Midday Getaway 
7:00 am

AMG
33.4
Celebrity Page
12:30 am
  movie   Event Horizon
1:00 am
  movie   The Nutty Professor
3:00 am
Kartoon Circus
5:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
5:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tom
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Wonderama
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Dragonfly TV
8:00 am
Wild America
8:30 am

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am

F24
33.6
Local Programming News
3:00 am
Talking Europe
3:30 am
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos
10:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 am
Beta Records TV
4:00 am
Local Programming

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMCF-LD
35.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Acento Comunitario
8:30 am

KMSG-39
39
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

KMSG3
39.3
Appuntamento a colazione
12:30 am
Appuntamento a colazione
1:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:30 am
El diario del mediodía
4:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:30 am

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 am
Video Jukebox
4:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility5:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm5:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls6:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility6:30 am
  new   America's Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls7:30 am
Video Jukebox 
8:00 am

KTF
41
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

KGMCDT
43.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Acento Comunitario
8:30 am

AZTECA
43.2
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

DSTAR
43.3
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Dominion Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am

HSN
43.4
 Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
12:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
1:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
2:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
7:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
8:00 am

ATEN
43.5
I Dream of Jeannie
How to Be a Genie in Ten Easy Lessons12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Fighting for Happiness2:00 am
McHale's Navy
By the Numbers, Paint2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Formula3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert3:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Big Deception4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Calling All Bird Lovers4:30 am
Hazel
Let's Get Away from It All5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Heartbreak Keith5:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair6:00 am
The Ropers
All-Around Clock6:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Volcanoes of the Deep7:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Plight of the Penguins7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tagging Along8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Eye of the Sand Tiger8:30 am

KGMCDT6
43.6
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Lamb to the Slaughter1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Fatal Figures1:30 am
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death2:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Woman in the Shadows4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Is There a Doctor in the Valley?5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Santa Claus Special5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro's Friend6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Trouble in Trinidad7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Election Day7:30 am
Trackdown
A Stone for Benny French8:00 am
Trackdown
Trapped8:30 am

KGMC
43.7
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
12:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Am Style With Leah Williams
25th Anniversary4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts 
7:00 am

KGMC
43.8
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden12:30 am
My Favorite Martian
El Senor From Mars1:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian1:30 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Getting Aweigh with Murder3:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Murder of Jonathan Hart4:00 am
Kojak
Sixty Miles to Hell5:00 am
Kojak
In Full Command6:00 am
Kojak
Siege of Terror7:00 am
McCloud 
Solid Gold Swingers/1208:00 am

KGPEHD
47.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through1:37 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-18-20192:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:05 am
Larry King Special Report
3:35 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-19-20195:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rio7:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mobility Scooter7:30 am
  new   Mission Unstoppable
Bots, Bears, and Bones8:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
A Case of Cats and Dogs8:30 am

KGPE2
47.2
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Above the Law3:00 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey4:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Better Planet TV
8:00 am
Walking Wild
8:30 am

LAFF
47.3
 Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am

KNXT
49
CatholicTV Presents
12:30 am
CatholicTV Presents
1:00 am
This Is the Day
1:30 am
Conversation With Cardinal Dolan
2:00 am
Conversation With Cardinal Dolan
2:30 am
The Fatima Gems
3:00 am
Inter Nos
3:30 am
What's in the Bible?
4:00 am
Fred and Susie Show
4:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
RocKids TV
6:00 am
Classic Telestory
6:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 am
Catholic Extension
7:30 am
Going My Way Classic
8:00 am
Real Faith TV
8:30 am

KNXTDT
50.1
CatholicTV Presents
12:30 am
CatholicTV Presents
1:00 am
This Is the Day
1:30 am
Conversation With Cardinal Dolan
2:00 am
Conversation With Cardinal Dolan
2:30 am
The Fatima Gems
3:00 am
Inter Nos
3:30 am
What's in the Bible?
4:00 am
Fred and Susie Show
4:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
RocKids TV
6:00 am
Classic Telestory
6:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 am
Catholic Extension
7:30 am
Going My Way Classic
8:00 am
Real Faith TV
8:30 am

KNSO
51.1
  sports    Boxeo Telemundo Ford
11:35 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am

KNSOE
51.2
 Law & order
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
7:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
7:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
8:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
8:30 am

KNSO3
51.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Belly of the Beast12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Queen's Gambit1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Market2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KVVG
54.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

KFRE-DT
59.1
  new   25 Words or Less
10-18-201912:30 am
FOX26 10 O'Clock News
1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-18-20192:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
10-18-20192:30 am
Couples Court
Moore v Moore3:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Suitor Didn't Suit Her; Projection Rejection4:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond4:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas6:00 am
Nashville Insider
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am

KFREDT2
59.2
 La Femme Nikita
Soul Sacrifice12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Not Was1:00 am
  movie   The Unforgiven
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KTFF-DT
61.1
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.