Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fresno, CA 93764  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fresno, CA 93764. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
4.2
  movie    Assault on Precinct 13
4:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
10:30 pm

UNTAMED
4.3
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
5:00 pm
  sports   Adventures South of the Border
6:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
6:30 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
7:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
8:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
8:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
9:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
9:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
10:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
10:30 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
11:00 pm
Local Programming

REV'N
4.4
Stacey David's Gearz
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
7:00 pm
Truck U
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming

JTV
4.5
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
11:00 pm

BIZTV
4.6
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
5:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
5:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
6:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
8:00 pm
The WB Show
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming 
11:00 pm

W4U
4.8
Here Comes the Brides
5:00 pm
State Trooper
6:00 pm
Bonanza
7:00 pm
Wagon Train
8:00 pm
Movie Time
9:00 pm
Movie Time 
11:00 pm

KAIL-DT
7.1
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It 'Til You Make It5:00 pm
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms6:00 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence7:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution8:00 pm
Dateline
Stealing Paradise9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch10:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian11:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTTV
7.2
  movie    The Adventures of the American Rabbit
4:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KAILDT3
7.3
The Pretender
Flesh and Blood5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
7.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Melancholy Pursuit5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFAZ
8
  movie    Stormy Monday
4:00 pm
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man 
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm

KFAZ
8.1
  movie    Stormy Monday
4:00 pm
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man 
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm

KFAZ
8.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Friendly Mate5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Poor Drummond5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident11:30 pm
Local Programming

K17JI
12.1
Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI2
12.2
Revelation Now
5:00 pm
London 2016
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
The 24 Elders
9:00 pm
Three Angels Message
9:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI3
12.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
4:30 pm
Urban Report
5:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
The New Journey
6:30 pm
Making It Work
7:00 pm
Higher Ground
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
Issues and Answers
9:30 pm
Magnify Him
10:00 pm
The New Journey
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Special Feature 
11:30 pm

K17JI4
12.4
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Local Programming

K17JI5
12.5
World-Wide Evangelism
5:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:00 pm
Pictures of the End
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
9:30 pm
Thompsonville SDA Church
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI7
12.7
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:35 pm
White Horse Media
9:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Marriage Matters
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KVBC
13.1
The Rifleman
Gunfire5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Local Programming

NEWSM
13.10
Dummycrats
5:00 pm
The Riddle Of The Crucifixion
6:00 pm
Titanic Arrogance
7:00 pm
  movie   Doolittle's Raiders: A Final Toast
8:00 pm
  movie   War Journal: The Incredible WWII Escape of Major Damon "Rocky" Gause
9:00 pm
Heroes of World War II With Walter Cronkite
The War in Europe11:00 pm
Local Programming

HEART
13.2
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
10:00 pm
  movie   Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
11:00 pm
Local Programming

MOVIES
13.3
  movie   Cleopatra
5:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables 
10:30 pm

LIFEHK
13.4
 Lifehack
9:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
13.5
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson5:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes6:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl7:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains8:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home8:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder9:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens10:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies11:00 pm
Local Programming

YouToo
13.6
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
7:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth9:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
9:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Shop LC 
11:00 pm

BUZZR
13.7
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
Local Programming

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

DrTV
13.9
 My Life TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
16.3
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Apple Innovations
6:00 pm
HSN2 Cooks
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2
8:00 pm
Smart Home
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Clever Solutions
11:00 pm
Local Programming

SONLIFE
16.4
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KHSC
16.5
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KHSC5
16.6
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KMPHD
17.1
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)5:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night7:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Local Programming

KVPT
18.1
This Old House
5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Valley's Gold
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Can't Manufacture Happy Endings for Everybody . . .8:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane9:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets9:45 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
10:30 pm

KVPT2
18.2
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:30 pm
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
Local Programming

KVPT3
18.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?5:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected5:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality7:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie7:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 18:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Local Programming

KVPTW
18.4
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320611:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTV
21.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Local Programming

getTV
21.2
True Justice
Fired5:00 pm
True Justice
Shot6:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
9:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It11:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAP
21.3
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond5:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
21.4
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek 
11:00 pm

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

EVINE
22.2
Isomers Skin Care
5:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
6:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
7:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Waterford Crystal
8:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
9:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
10:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
22.4
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KSEEHD
24.1
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
MedWatch Today
6:00 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals6:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:02 pm
  new   KSEE 24 News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm

KSEE
24.2
  movie    Assault on Precinct 13
4:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
10:30 pm

KSEEL
24.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek 
11:00 pm

KMPHD
26.1
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)5:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night7:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Local Programming

KMPH2
26.2
  movie    Juggernaut
4:00 pm
  movie   The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
26.3
  movie    Die, Monster, Die!
4:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
Local Programming

STADIUM
26.4
  sports    Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
8:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
9:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190029:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900310:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington10:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
27.1
  movie    Stormy Monday
4:00 pm
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man 
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFSNH
30.1
American Idol: A New Journey Begins
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Action News at 6
6:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Action News at 11
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana11:35 pm

KFSND2
30.2
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking8:30 pm
Motion
9:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover11:30 pm
Local Programming

KFSND3
30.3
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon11:30 pm
Local Programming

EURNWS
31.1
Local Programming

DW
31.2
  sports   Kick Off! Countdown
5:02 pm
Euromaxx
5:30 pm
Night Grooves
6:15 pm
Drive It! The Motor Magazine
7:30 pm
  sports   Kick Off! Countdown
8:02 pm
Check-in – The Travel Guide
8:30 pm
Arts.21
9:02 pm
In Good Shape
9:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
Resourceful Pioneers - The Innovators Behind New Eco-Products10:02 pm
Euromaxx
10:30 pm
Check-in – The Travel Guide
11:02 pm
  sports   Kick Off! Countdown
11:30 pm
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

News
31.4
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India's World
5:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Local Programming

AMGA
31.5
  movie   Documental Movie
5:00 pm
Fashion Show
5:30 pm
Concert
6:00 pm
Concert
6:30 pm
Linel The Chlinel
7:00 pm
Harmony TV
7:30 pm
AMTV
8:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
8:30 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
10:00 pm
Fashion Show
11:00 pm
Movie
11:30 pm
Local Programming

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

SAB
31.8
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
5:00 pm
Bhakarwadi
5:30 pm
Bhakarwadi
6:00 pm
Bhakarwadi
6:30 pm
Bhakarwadi
7:00 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza
7:30 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
8:00 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
8:30 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
9:00 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
9:30 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
10:00 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
10:30 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
11:00 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza
11:30 pm
Local Programming

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.1
  movie    Assault on Precinct 13
4:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
10:30 pm

QVC
32.2
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.6
Local Event
5:00 pm
CheDor Show
6:00 pm
Documentary
7:00 pm
Tub Hluas Rooj Sab Laj
8:00 pm
Hmong Live Thursday
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Hmong Talent Show
11:00 pm
Local Programming

MEGA
33.1
Teresa
5:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Bayly'
6:00 pm
Esta es tu casa
7:30 pm
Corazones guerreros
8:00 pm
Esta noche sí
9:00 pm
Puerta Astral
10:00 pm
Teresa
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSDI
33.2
Talking Pictures
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
7:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
33.3
 eScapes After Dark
4:00 pm
Night Flights 
9:00 pm

AMG
33.4
  movie   The Time Machine
5:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
7:00 pm
  movie   The Astounding She-Monster
9:00 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Local Programming

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Local Programming

F24
33.6
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos 
4:00 pm

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMCF-LD
35.1
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KMSG-39
39
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSG3
39.3
 Última Hora
3:00 pm
Última Hora
6:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
9:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
9:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
10:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
10:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
11:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox 
1:30 pm

KTF
41
  movie    3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma 
11:00 pm

KGMCDT
43.1
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA
43.2
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
43.3
 Clancy Once Again
3:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
43.4
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
8:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ATEN
43.5
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance9:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret10:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains10:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand11:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad11:30 pm
Local Programming

KGMCDT6
43.6
The Rifleman
Gunfire5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Local Programming

KGMC
43.7
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KGMC
43.8
Columbo
A Friend in Deed5:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
7:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind9:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout10:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver11:00 pm
Local Programming

KGPEHD
47.1
Extra
02-16-20195:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
California Life With Heather Dawson
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Good Feet
11:35 pm
Local Programming

KGPE2
47.2
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond5:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
47.3
LATV Sessions
5:00 pm
Rokamole
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
9:00 pm
Super 20
9:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KNXT
49
Catholic Destinations
5:00 pm
Catholic Underground
5:30 pm
Catholic Underground
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
National Shrine Mass
7:00 pm
Revolution
7:30 pm
House and Home
8:00 pm
National Shrine Mass
8:30 pm
Renewed
9:00 pm
From the Chair
9:30 pm
The Faithful Traveler
10:00 pm
Focus TV
10:30 pm
Consecrated Life
11:00 pm
Aging Gracefully
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KNXTDT
50.1
Catholic Destinations
5:00 pm
Catholic Underground
5:30 pm
Catholic Underground
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
National Shrine Mass
7:00 pm
Revolution
7:30 pm
House and Home
8:00 pm
National Shrine Mass
8:30 pm
Renewed
9:00 pm
From the Chair
9:30 pm
The Faithful Traveler
10:00 pm
Focus TV
10:30 pm
Consecrated Life
11:00 pm
Aging Gracefully
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KNSO
51.1
  movie    Lucy
4:30 pm
Enfoque California
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KNSOE
51.2
  movie    For Richer or Poorer
4:30 pm
  movie   End of Days
7:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
51.3
Columbo
A Friend in Deed5:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
7:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind9:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout10:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver11:00 pm
Local Programming

KVVG
54.1
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFRE-DT
59.1
Blackish
Big Night, Big Fight5:00 pm
Blackish
The Name Game5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
7:00 pm
  sports   Raiders Silver & Black Show
9:00 pm
Military Makeover
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye11:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee11:30 pm
Local Programming

KFREDT2
59.2
  movie    Stormy Monday
4:00 pm
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man 
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm

KTFF-DT
61.1
  movie    3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma 
11:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.