Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fresno, CA 93771  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fresno, CA 93771. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide 
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
 The Real
Killer Mike; Cory Hardrict; Ryan Kwanten & Leona Lewis2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Milly Almodovar with Winter Beauty Gadgets; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Heather McDonald and AJ Gibson3:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister4:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?4:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars8:30 am
Living Single
A Raze in Harlem9:00 am
  movie   Pride 
9:30 am

UNTAMED
4.3
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Appraisers
6:00 am
Birding Adventures
6:30 am
At Your Leisure
7:00 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
02-22-20197:30 am
  sports   Planet X
8:00 am
Aqua Kids
8:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
9:00 am
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine 
9:30 am

REV'N
4.4
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
9:30 am

JTV
4.5
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
5:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry 
9:00 am

BIZTV
4.6
 The Big Biz Show
2:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Business Rockstars
4:00 am
Money TV
5:00 am
Cop Cam
5:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
8:00 am
DW News
8:30 am
The Big Biz Show
9:00 am

W4U
4.8
 Tate
2:00 am
Cimarron Strip
3:00 am
Gunsmoke
4:30 am
Frontier Doctor
5:30 am
Westerners
6:30 am
The Dakotas
7:30 am
Jim Bowie
8:30 am
Movie Time 
9:30 am

KAIL-DT
7.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
3:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Valley Homes Weekly
6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless8:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons9:00 am

LIGHTTV
7.2
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Play's the Thing7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Wedding Day Woe; A Perfect Fit8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Young Vikings; Sneef Saves the Queen; Hilda the Director8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Grandpa Vs. Grandpa; The Big Game Hunter9:30 am

KAILDT3
7.3
 NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep2:00 am
Hunter
Fireman3:00 am
Renegade
White Picket Fences4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Travelers5:00 am
Maverick
Naked Gallows6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Trial8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Search8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter9:00 am

ION
7.4
 Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
Safari Tracks
Animal Addresses8:00 am
Safari Tracks
Buffalo Still Roam8:30 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America9:00 am
Animal Science
Europe's Coolest Creatures9:30 am

KFAZ
8
  movie    Attack
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Airfryer Oven
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

KFAZ
8.1
  movie    Attack
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Airfryer Oven
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

KFAZ
8.2
I Married Joan
Draftboard2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1935: Top Hat, A Night at the Opera, Bride of Frankenstein, and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 225:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Hedda Hopper Story6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Don Juan Is Shelved6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Viv Open a Restaurant7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Takes a Job at the Bank7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Higher Learning8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Never Marry a Doctor8:30 am
Family Affair
Maudie9:00 am
Family Affair
Goodbye Harold9:30 am

K17JI
12.1
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God5:00 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices7:00 am
Cook 30
Gourmet Dahl7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 28:00 am
Life After Choice
8:30 am
Thompsonville Worship Hour
9:00 am

K17JI2
12.2
 3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
8:00 am
3ABN on the Road
9:00 am

K17JI3
12.3
Urban Report
2:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
The New Journey
3:30 am
Making It Work
4:00 am
Dollars $ Sense
4:30 am
A Father's Heart
5:00 am
Working on the Dream
5:30 am
Kickin the Habit
6:00 am
Battles of Faith
6:30 am
Urban Report
7:00 am
Pure Choices
7:30 am
Breath of Life
8:00 am
Free Indeed
8:30 am
Chew's Challenge
9:00 am
Urban Report
9:30 am

K17JI4
12.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
9:00 am

K17JI5
12.5
Contending for the Faith
2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 am
Issues and Answers
5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
7:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
8:00 am
In Search of the Truth
8:30 am
Musical Meditations
9:00 am

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
10:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
 Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
6:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
9:35 am
Local Programming

KVBC
13.1
 Mannix
Portrait in Blues2:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town4:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake5:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Younger Brother8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Typewriter8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Latent Lover9:00 am

NEWSM
13.10
  sports    Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
2:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Clint Eastwood: Steel Gaze
4:00 am
Special Documentary
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The World Is Ours6:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
7:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
8:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
9:00 am

HEART
13.2
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    The Letter
12:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
3:00 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
4:00 am
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
6:30 am
  movie   Another You 
9:00 am

LIFEHK
13.4
 Lifehack 
9:00 pm

JN
13.5
 They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Jeannette2:00 am
Rescue 911
Speed Dial Burn Save; 911 Pregnant Tumbler3:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Runaway Car; Jacon Mem. Docu3:30 am
The Investigators
Downloading the Devil4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Playing Possum5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rainy Day Woman5:30 am
Forensic Factor
The Yosemite Park Murders6:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders7:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
House Hermit8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow9:00 am

YouToo
13.6
 Shop LC
11:00 pm
Dr. Detective
3:00 am
Wake Up with Marci
3:30 am
The Big Biz Show
4:00 am
America Trends
5:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:00 am
Forensic Files
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
The Big Biz Show
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
9:30 am

BUZZR
13.7
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Local Programming

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel 
12:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 My Life TV 
12:00 am

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM 
12:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

HSN2
16.3
 The Download on Electronics
2:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Hi Tech Home
5:00 am
At Home
6:00 am
Lawn & Garden
7:00 am
The Download on Electronics
8:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 am

SONLIFE
16.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am

KHSC
16.5
 Kirlan
1:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am

KHSC5
16.6
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am

KMPHD
17.1
 True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Perfect Strangers2:00 am
  new   Steve
Psychic Dating with Joan Marie Whelan; Mae C. Jemison3:00 am
AgDay
4:00 am
Business First AM
4:30 am
Great Day on FOX26
5:00 am

KVPT
18.1
 Best of KVPT
2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:00 am
Curious George
We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach9:30 am

KVPT2
18.2
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit6:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity7:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!9:30 am

KVPT3
18.3
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise3:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 43:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner4:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!5:00 am
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension5:30 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look7:00 am
American Woodshop
The Harvest Table7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Why Buy?8:00 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature8:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 49:30 am

KVPTW
18.4
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice2:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1203:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Next Pompeii5:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City7:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice8:30 am
Amanpour & Company
9:00 am

KFTV
21.1
 El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Arriba Valle Central
5:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

getTV
21.2
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms3:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag5:30 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner6:00 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View6:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Mysterious Son7:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue9:00 am

ESCAP
21.3
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers4:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit7:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine7:30 am
Forensic Files
Head Games8:00 am
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall8:30 am
Without a Trace
Where and Why9:00 am

GRIT
21.4
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rainbow Chaser4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sixth Sense4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Beautiful Friendship5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dull Knife Strikes for Freedom5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Gold Brick6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Wicked Widow6:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold7:00 am
Laramie
Two for the Gallows8:00 am
Death Valley Days
White Healer9:00 am
Death Valley Days
9:30 am

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

EVINE
22.2
 Samsung Electronics
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
5:00 am
Peach Garnet Treasures Ocean Voyage
6:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
7:00 am
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
8:00 am
Pink Conch Shell en Vogue Ocean Voyage
9:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am

3ABN
22.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
9:00 am

KSEEHD
24.1
 Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   KSEE24 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   KSEE 24 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-22-20199:00 am

KSEE
24.2
 The Real
Killer Mike; Cory Hardrict; Ryan Kwanten & Leona Lewis2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Milly Almodovar with Winter Beauty Gadgets; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Heather McDonald and AJ Gibson3:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister4:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?4:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars8:30 am
Living Single
A Raze in Harlem9:00 am
  movie   Pride 
9:30 am

KSEEL
24.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rainbow Chaser4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sixth Sense4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Beautiful Friendship5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dull Knife Strikes for Freedom5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Gold Brick6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Wicked Widow6:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold7:00 am
Laramie
Two for the Gallows8:00 am
Death Valley Days
White Healer9:00 am
Death Valley Days
9:30 am

KMPHD
26.1
 True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Perfect Strangers2:00 am
  new   Steve
Psychic Dating with Joan Marie Whelan; Mae C. Jemison3:00 am
AgDay
4:00 am
Business First AM
4:30 am
Great Day on FOX26
5:00 am

KMPH2
26.2
  movie    Sweet Lies
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Amnesia4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Cobalt Bomb4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Marble Slab5:00 am
The Avengers
The Girl from Auntie5:30 am
The Avengers
The Thirteenth Hole6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming9:00 am

COMET
26.3
 The Outer Limits
Paradise2:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Light Brigade3:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Winter's Edge
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Airfryer Oven
6:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

STADIUM
26.4
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190385:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190385:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190386:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190397:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190398:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190399:00 am

CHARGE
27.1
  movie    Attack
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Airfryer Oven
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming 
12:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Action News AM Live 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM Live 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM Live 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Wolfgang Puck7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rita Moreno; Carson Kressley9:00 am

KFSND2
30.2
Mirror/Mirror
Shop for Your Man2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
It's a Shore Thing3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Taking the Plunge3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
4:00 am
Deals
Flipping5:00 am
Deals
Dorm Rooms5:30 am
Let's Dish
Hot Nights, Cool Dishes6:00 am
Let's Dish
Sauces6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am

KFSND3
30.3
  movie    Ladybugs
1:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind5:00 am
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party5:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frozen Dick6:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick6:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun7:00 am
Night Court
Mental Giant7:30 am
Spin City
Look Who's Not Talking8:00 am
Spin City
These Shoes Were Made for Cheatin'8:30 am
Spin City
Rebel Without a Chair9:00 am
Spin City
An American Deputy Mayor in Paris9:30 am

EURNWS
31.1
 Good Morning Europe
2:00 am
Euronews Now
3:00 am
Euronews Now
3:30 am
Euronews Now
4:00 am
Euronews Now
4:30 am
Euronews Now
5:00 am
Euronews Now
5:30 am
Euronews Now
6:00 am
Euronews Now
6:30 am
Euronews Now
7:00 am
Euronews Now
7:30 am
Euronews Now
8:00 am
Euronews Now
8:30 am
Raw Politics - Icymi
9:00 am

DW
31.2
Quadriga
2:30 am
DW News
3:00 am
Tomorrow Today
3:30 am
DW News
4:00 am
In Good Shape
4:30 am
DW News
5:00 am
Local Programming DW News
6:00 am
Local Programming DW News
7:00 am
Eco India
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming 
12:00 am

News
31.4
 Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 am

AMGA
31.5
Info
2:30 am
Info
3:00 am
Info
3:30 am
Info
4:00 am
Info
5:00 am
Info
5:30 am
Info
6:00 am
Info
6:30 am
Info
7:30 am
Luchshe Vsekh
8:30 am
Movie
9:00 am
Movie
9:30 am

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming 
12:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming 
12:00 am

SAB
31.8
Live From Ontario Khalsa Darbar Canada
2:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
3:30 am
Baavle Utaavle
4:00 am
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
4:30 am
  movie   Tenali Rama
5:00 am
Bhakarwadi
5:30 am
Baavle Utaavle
6:00 am
Mangalam Dangalam - Kabhi Pyaar, Kabhi Vaar
6:30 am
Asian Magazine
7:00 am
Asian Magazine
7:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
8:00 am
Bhakarwadi
8:30 am
Baavle Utaavle
9:00 am
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
9:30 am

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
 The Real
Killer Mike; Cory Hardrict; Ryan Kwanten & Leona Lewis2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Milly Almodovar with Winter Beauty Gadgets; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Heather McDonald and AJ Gibson3:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister4:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?4:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars8:30 am
Living Single
A Raze in Harlem9:00 am
  movie   Pride 
9:30 am

QVC
32.2
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Jennifer's Closet Clearance
8:00 am

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.6
 Local Event
2:00 am
Kev Kaj Siab
3:00 am
Local Event
5:00 am
Music
7:00 am
Documentary
8:00 am
Kwv Txhiaj
9:00 am

MEGA
33.1
Show Business
2:30 am
Radio en Televisión: El Circo
3:00 am
Nación Z
5:00 am
Radio en Televisión - El Vacilón de la Gatita
6:00 am
Radio en Televisión: El Vacilón NY
7:00 am
Puerta Astral
8:00 am
Buen día 
9:00 am

KSDI
33.2
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am

ESCAPE
33.3
 Night Flights
9:00 pm
This Is the Day
3:00 am
Midday Getaway 
7:00 am

AMG
33.4
  movie    The Nutty Professor
1:00 am
  movie   Racing With the Moon
3:00 am
Business First
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
5:30 am
The Jet Set
6:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:30 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Judge Faith
7:30 am
Celebrity Page
8:00 am
Cityline
8:30 am
  movie   Flashdance 
9:00 am

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

F24
33.6
Local Programming France 24 International News
4:00 am
France 24 International News
5:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 am

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos
9:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
4:00 am
Local Programming

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening 
12:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
 Kirlan
1:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am

KMSG-39
39
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am

KMSG3
39.3
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
3:30 am
El diario del mediodía
4:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
6:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
7:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
8:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
9:30 am

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am
TCN Mornings
4:00 am
On the Rise
Ray Johnston Band8:00 am
  new   Nashville Insider
Episode 1099:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am

KTF
41
 Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres 
9:00 am

KGMCDT
43.1
 Kirlan
1:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am

AZTECA
43.2
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am

DSTAR
43.3
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
  new   Just One at Emirates Stadium
9:00 am
Reflections
9:30 am

HSN
43.4
 Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Focus on Beauty
4:00 am
Lawn & Garden
5:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
6:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
7:00 am
Lawn & Garden
8:00 am
Lunch Rush
9:00 am

ATEN
43.5
Three's Company
The Love Barge2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh4:30 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Mob5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Carpenter in Command5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Soapbox Derby7:30 am
Hazel
Three Little Cubs8:00 am
Hazel
Bringing Out the Johnsons8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge9:00 am
The Partridge Family
Waiting for Bolero9:30 am

KGMCDT6
43.6
 Mannix
Portrait in Blues2:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town4:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake5:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Younger Brother8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Typewriter8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Latent Lover9:00 am

KGMC
43.7
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Jennifer's Closet Clearance
8:00 am

KGMC
43.8
 IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Prince of Buffalo Gap4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Law and Miss Aggie4:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Death of the Flowers5:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just by Accident6:00 am
Columbo
Identity Crisis7:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Solid Gold Murder9:00 am

KGPEHD
47.1
  new   Up to the Minute
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning 5a-7a
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Mom Sparks Internet Outrage! Dilemma in the Delivery Room! Stuff My Mom Forwards Me – OBGYN Edition! How to be a Power Shopper?9:00 am
Local Programming

KGPE2
47.2
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers4:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit7:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine7:30 am
Forensic Files
Head Games8:00 am
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall8:30 am
Without a Trace
Where and Why9:00 am

LAFF
47.3
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Dog Tales
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Rokamole
9:30 am

KNXT
49
Blink U
2:30 am
Joy of Music
3:00 am
WOW: The CatholicTV Challenge
3:30 am
Blink U
4:00 am
Paws and Tales
4:30 am
RocKids TV
5:00 am
Too Blessed to Be Stressed
5:30 am
Witness
6:00 am
Compartiendo La Palabra
6:30 am
The Gospel of Mark
7:00 am
This Is the Day
7:30 am
Renewed
8:00 am
Context
8:30 am
CatholicTV Mass
9:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
9:30 am

KNXTDT
50.1
Blink U
2:30 am
Joy of Music
3:00 am
WOW: The CatholicTV Challenge
3:30 am
Blink U
4:00 am
Paws and Tales
4:30 am
RocKids TV
5:00 am
Too Blessed to Be Stressed
5:30 am
Witness
6:00 am
Compartiendo La Palabra
6:30 am
The Gospel of Mark
7:00 am
This Is the Day
7:30 am
Renewed
8:00 am
Context
8:30 am
CatholicTV Mass
9:00 am
The Holy Land Rosary
9:30 am

KNSO
51.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

KNSOE
51.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  movie   Ana Maria En La Novela
5:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
7:30 am
BeastMaster
8:00 am
The A-Team
9:00 am

COZI
51.3
 IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Prince of Buffalo Gap4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Law and Miss Aggie4:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Death of the Flowers5:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just by Accident6:00 am
Columbo
Identity Crisis7:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Solid Gold Murder9:00 am

KVVG
54.1
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am

KFRE-DT
59.1
TMZ Live
02-21-20192:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Wilford v. Johnson3:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China4:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Brown v. Wilcox4:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1155:00 am
King of the Hill
The Incredible Hank5:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Monster High
6:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:30 am
The Jungle Book
8:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:30 am
  new   Face the Truth
Toxic Mother-Daughter Relationship at Breaking Point! Can Truth Team Save Them?9:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Toxic Mother-Daughter Relationship at Breaking Point! Can Truth Team Save Them?9:30 am

KFREDT2
59.2
  movie    Attack
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Airfryer Oven
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

KTFF-DT
61.1
 Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres 
9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com