Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fresno, CA 93773  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fresno, CA 93773. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
4.2
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
10:30 pm
The Trumpet Awards 
12:30 am

UNTAMED
4.3
  sports   Adventures South of the Border
6:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
6:30 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
7:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
8:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
8:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
9:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
9:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
10:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
10:30 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

REV'N
4.4
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
7:00 pm
Truck U
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

JTV
4.5
  new    Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
1:00 am

BIZTV
4.6
Baldwin/McCullough
6:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
8:00 pm
The WB Show
10:00 pm
Interactive Programming 
11:00 pm

W4U
4.8
State Trooper
6:00 pm
Bonanza
7:00 pm
Wagon Train
8:00 pm
Movie Time
9:00 pm
Movie Time
11:00 pm
Movie Time 
1:00 am

KAIL-DT
7.1
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms6:00 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence7:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution8:00 pm
Dateline
Stealing Paradise9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch10:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game12:30 am
Cheaters 
1:00 am

LIGHTTV
7.2
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks 
12:00 am

KAILDT3
7.3
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues 
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am

ION
7.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am

KFAZ
8
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man 
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat 
1:00 am

KFAZ
8.1
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man 
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat 
1:00 am

KFAZ
8.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father1:00 am

K17JI
12.1
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth1:00 am

K17JI2
12.2
London 2016
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
The 24 Elders
9:00 pm
Three Angels Message
9:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series 
1:00 am

K17JI3
12.3
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
The New Journey
6:30 pm
Making It Work
7:00 pm
Higher Ground
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
Issues and Answers
9:30 pm
Magnify Him
10:00 pm
The New Journey
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Special Feature
11:30 pm
Foundation of Our Faith 
1:00 am

K17JI4
12.4
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am

K17JI5
12.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:00 pm
Pictures of the End
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
9:30 pm
Thompsonville SDA Church
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Contending for the Faith
1:00 am

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K17JI7
12.7
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:35 pm
White Horse Media
9:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Marriage Matters
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am

KVBC
13.1
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker 
The Youth Killer1:00 am

NEWSM
13.10
The Riddle Of The Crucifixion
6:00 pm
Titanic Arrogance
7:00 pm
  movie   Doolittle's Raiders: A Final Toast
8:00 pm
  movie   War Journal: The Incredible WWII Escape of Major Damon "Rocky" Gause
9:00 pm
Heroes of World War II With Walter Cronkite
The War in Europe11:00 pm
The Vietnam War
The Invisible Enemy12:00 am

HEART
13.2
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
10:00 pm
  movie   Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    Cleopatra
5:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
10:30 pm
  movie   The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T. 
1:00 am

LIFEHK
13.4
 Lifehack
9:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
13.5
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes6:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl7:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains8:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home8:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder9:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens10:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

YouToo
13.6
 The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
7:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth9:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
9:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Shop LC 
11:00 pm

BUZZR
13.7
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
What's My Line?
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

DrTV
13.9
 My Life TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
16.3
Apple Innovations
6:00 pm
HSN2 Cooks
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2
8:00 pm
Smart Home
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Clever Solutions
11:00 pm
Clean Home
12:00 am
Best of HSN2 
1:00 am

SONLIFE
16.4
 Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

KHSC
16.5
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KHSC5
16.6
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KMPHD
17.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)5:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night7:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wife12:30 am
Modern Family
Game Changer1:00 am

KVPT
18.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Valley's Gold
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
You Can't Manufacture Happy Endings for Everybody . . .8:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane9:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets9:45 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
10:30 pm
  movie   Orchard House: Home of Little Women
12:30 am
Best of KVPT 
1:00 am

KVPT2
18.2
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am

KVPT3
18.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality7:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie7:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 18:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up12:30 am
This Old House
1:00 am

KVPTW
18.4
 Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320611:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
12:00 am
Take On America with OZY 
Black Men in Baltimore1:00 am

KFTV
21.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Mi Lista de Exes
12:00 am
Mi Lista de Exes
12:30 am
Más noche 
1:00 am

getTV
21.2
True Justice
Shot6:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
9:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It11:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am

ESCAP
21.3
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 am

GRIT
21.4
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
11:00 pm

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

EVINE
22.2
Isomers Skin Care
6:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
7:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Waterford Crystal
8:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
9:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
10:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine 
1:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
1:00 am

3ABN
22.4
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am

KSEEHD
24.1
MedWatch Today
6:00 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals6:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:02 pm
  new   KSEE 24 News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am

KSEE
24.2
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
10:30 pm
The Trumpet Awards 
12:30 am

KSEEL
24.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
9:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
11:00 pm

KMPHD
26.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)5:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night7:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wife12:30 am
Modern Family
Game Changer1:00 am

KMPH2
26.2
  movie   The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders 
12:00 am

COMET
26.3
  movie   Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
12:00 am

STADIUM
26.4
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
8:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
9:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190029:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900310:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington10:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am

CHARGE
27.1
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man 
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat 
1:00 am

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFSNH
30.1
  new   Action News at 6
6:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Action News at 11
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana11:35 pm
Castle
Child's Play12:35 am

KFSND2
30.2
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking8:30 pm
Motion
9:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch12:30 am
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him1:00 am

KFSND3
30.3
Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin11:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon11:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress12:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding12:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All1:00 am

EURNWS
31.1
Local Programming

DW
31.2
Night Grooves
6:15 pm
Drive It! The Motor Magazine
7:30 pm
  sports   Kick Off! Countdown
8:02 pm
Check-in – The Travel Guide
8:30 pm
Arts.21
9:02 pm
In Good Shape
9:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
Resourceful Pioneers - The Innovators Behind New Eco-Products10:02 pm
Euromaxx
10:30 pm
Check-in – The Travel Guide
11:02 pm
  sports   Kick Off! Countdown
11:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
Poverty and Profit – The Business of Development Aid12:15 am
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

News
31.4
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
12:00 am

AMGA
31.5
Concert
6:00 pm
Concert
6:30 pm
Linel The Chlinel
7:00 pm
Harmony TV
7:30 pm
AMTV
8:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
8:30 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
10:00 pm
Fashion Show
11:00 pm
Movie
11:30 pm
Movie
12:00 am
Movie 
12:30 am

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

SAB
31.8
Bhakarwadi
6:00 pm
Bhakarwadi
6:30 pm
Bhakarwadi
7:00 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza
7:30 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
8:00 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
8:30 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
9:00 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
9:30 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
10:00 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
10:30 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
11:00 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza
11:30 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
12:00 am
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
12:30 am
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
1:00 am

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.1
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
10:30 pm
The Trumpet Awards 
12:30 am

QVC
32.2
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
11:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
12:00 am
Accessories Clearance 
1:00 am

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KJEO
32.6
CheDor Show
6:00 pm
Documentary
7:00 pm
Tub Hluas Rooj Sab Laj
8:00 pm
Hmong Live Thursday
9:00 pm
Documentary
10:00 pm
Hmong Talent Show
11:00 pm
Documentary
12:00 am
  movie   Movie 
1:00 am

MEGA
33.1
Lo Mejor de 'Bayly'
6:00 pm
Esta es tu casa
7:30 pm
Corazones guerreros
8:00 pm
Esta noche sí
9:00 pm
Puerta Astral
10:00 pm
Teresa
11:00 pm
Ahora con Oscar Haza
Lo mejor de 'Ahora con Oscar Haza'12:00 am
Corazones guerreros 
1:00 am

KSDI
33.2
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
7:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced 
12:00 am

ESCAPE
33.3
 eScapes After Dark
4:00 pm
Night Flights 
9:00 pm

AMG
33.4
  movie    The Time Machine
5:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
7:00 pm
  movie   The Astounding She-Monster
9:00 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

F24
33.6
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos 
4:00 pm

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMCF-LD
35.1
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KMSG-39
39
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KMSG3
39.3
Última Hora
6:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
9:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
9:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
10:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
10:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
11:00 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
11:30 pm
Appuntamento a colazione
12:00 am
Appuntamento a colazione
12:30 am
Appuntamento a colazione
1:00 am

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox 
1:30 pm

KTF
41
  movie    3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
11:00 pm

KGMCDT
43.1
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

AZTECA
43.2
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

DSTAR
43.3
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections 
1:00 am

HSN
43.4
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
8:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy 
1:00 am

ATEN
43.5
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance9:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret10:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains10:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand11:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife12:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son12:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction1:00 am

KGMCDT6
43.6
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker 
The Youth Killer1:00 am

KGMC
43.7
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
11:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
12:00 am
Accessories Clearance 
1:00 am

KGMC
43.8
 Columbo
A Friend in Deed5:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
7:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind9:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout10:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
Holy Matrimony Murdoch1:00 am

KGPEHD
47.1
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
California Life With Heather Dawson
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Good Feet
11:35 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-201912:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans 
Help Wanted1:05 am

KGPE2
47.2
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 am

LAFF
47.3
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
9:00 pm
Super 20
9:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

KNXT
49
Catholic Underground
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
National Shrine Mass
7:00 pm
Revolution
7:30 pm
House and Home
8:00 pm
National Shrine Mass
8:30 pm
Renewed
9:00 pm
From the Chair
9:30 pm
The Faithful Traveler
10:00 pm
Focus TV
10:30 pm
Consecrated Life
11:00 pm
Aging Gracefully
11:30 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
12:00 am
Walk in Faith
12:30 am
Our Daily Bread
1:00 am

KNXTDT
50.1
Catholic Underground
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
National Shrine Mass
7:00 pm
Revolution
7:30 pm
House and Home
8:00 pm
National Shrine Mass
8:30 pm
Renewed
9:00 pm
From the Chair
9:30 pm
The Faithful Traveler
10:00 pm
Focus TV
10:30 pm
Consecrated Life
11:00 pm
Aging Gracefully
11:30 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
12:00 am
Walk in Faith
12:30 am
Our Daily Bread
1:00 am

KNSO
51.1
Enfoque California
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KNSOE
51.2
  movie    For Richer or Poorer
4:30 pm
  movie   End of Days
7:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
American Gladiators 
1:00 am

COZI
51.3
 Columbo
A Friend in Deed5:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
7:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind9:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout10:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
Holy Matrimony Murdoch1:00 am

KVVG
54.1
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Programación pagada 
12:00 am

KFRE-DT
59.1
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
7:00 pm
  sports   Raiders Silver & Black Show
9:00 pm
Military Makeover
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye11:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee11:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
12:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
12:30 am
Military Makeover
1:00 am

KFREDT2
59.2
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man 
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat 
1:00 am

KTFF-DT
61.1
  movie    3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
11:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.