Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fresno, CA 93773  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide 
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
 Ventura TV 
12:00 am

UNTAMED
4.3
  sports   Race Central TV
11:00 am
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
1:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
2:00 pm
  sports   The Shortlist
2:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
3:00 pm
  sports   Hooked On The Palm Beaches
3:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:00 pm
The Appraisers
4:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
5:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
6:00 pm
  sports   FIFA All Stars 
7:00 pm

REV'N
4.4
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
11:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
11:30 am
Hot Rod Madness
12:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
12:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
1:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:00 pm
My Classic Car
2:30 pm
Sam's Garage
3:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:30 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
OPGI
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
7:00 pm

JTV
4.5
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
7:00 pm

BIZTV
4.6
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
11:00 am
LifeLock Protection
11:30 am
World Changers with Jamie Osborne
12:00 pm
  movie   BizTV Movies
1:00 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:00 pm
Medicare one card
3:30 pm
Real Life 101
4:00 pm
Think Big
4:30 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
5:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
5:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough 
6:00 pm

W4U
4.8
 Movie Time
9:30 am
Zoro
11:30 am
Westerners
12:30 pm
Here Comes the Brides
1:30 pm
Cimarron Strip
2:30 pm
Gunsmoke
4:00 pm
Here Comes the Brides
5:00 pm
State Trooper
6:00 pm
Bonanza 
7:00 pm

KAIL-DT
7.1
  sports   Lucha Xtreme
11:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)12:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Boobies1:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Candy Hearts1:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Stoned Guy2:00 pm
Friends
The One with Two Parts2:30 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk3:00 pm
Elementary
Terra Pericolosa4:00 pm
The Listener
Missing5:00 pm
Dateline
Finding Savanna6:00 pm
Dateline 
Betrayed7:00 pm

LIGHTTV
7.2
Mister Ed
Stable for Three11:00 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House11:30 am
It's About Time
The Rainmakers12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
Burned at the Steak12:30 pm
Flipper
Submersible1:00 pm
  movie   Her Best Move
2:00 pm
  movie   Igor
4:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah 
6:00 pm

KAILDT3
7.3
MacGyver
Soft Touch11:00 am
MacGyver
Birth Day12:00 pm
MacGyver
Pirates1:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies2:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild3:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash4:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen5:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year6:00 pm
Renegade 
Born Under a Bad Sign7:00 pm

ION
7.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Undercover Mother7:00 pm

KFAZ
8
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Frontier Horizon
12:00 pm
  movie   It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1:30 pm
  movie   Rob Roy 
5:00 pm

KFAZ
8.1
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Frontier Horizon
12:00 pm
  movie   It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1:30 pm
  movie   Rob Roy 
5:00 pm

KFAZ
8.2
Twin Peaks
Traces to Nowhere11:00 am
Twin Peaks
Zen, or the Skill to Catch a Killer12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The One-Armed Man2:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Cooper's Dreams3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Realization Time4:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Last Evening5:00 pm
Twin Peaks 
May the Giant Be with You6:00 pm

K17JI
12.1
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Be Healthier and Live A Whole L11:00 am
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 512:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant3:00 pm
Lineage
3:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
Table Talk
The Woman, The Child, and the Dragon5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm

K17JI2
12.2
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
London 2016
4:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Central Study Hour 
7:00 pm

K17JI3
12.3
Missing Peace
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
The New Journey
12:00 pm
Pure Choices
12:30 pm
Special
1:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:00 pm
Table Talk
2:30 pm
Missing Peace
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
6:00 pm
A Father's Heart
6:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
7:00 pm

K17JI4
12.4
Orígenes
11:00 am
Descubra
11:30 am
Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia 
7:00 pm

K17JI5
12.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 am
Women at the Well-Encore
12:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
1:00 pm
Lift Him Up
1:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
2:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Inverse
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
5:00 pm
His Words Are Life
5:45 pm
Musical Meditations 
7:00 pm

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm

KVBC
13.1
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Devil's Masquerade12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman 
I Do, I Do7:00 pm

NEWSM
13.10
Paid Program
11:00 am
1969: A Summer Like No Other
11:30 am
  new   Brad Meltzer's Decoded
Secret Presidential Codes12:00 pm
The Trump Dynasty
Strength In Troubled Times1:00 pm
Westmore Beauty
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  new   Michelle Malkin Investigates
Against All Odds: Made in America3:00 pm
  new   Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
4:00 pm
  new   Newsmax News In-Depth
4:30 pm
  new   Huckabee
5:00 pm
Secret KGB Sex Files 
6:00 pm

KVBC-LP2
13.2
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?11:00 am
Medium
How to Beat a Bad Guy12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.2:00 pm
Cold Case
Fly Away3:00 pm
Cold Case
Sherry Darlin'4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal5:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand6:00 pm
The Closer 
The Big Bang7:00 pm

MOVIES
13.3
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
11:00 am
  movie   Let's Scare Jessica to Death
1:00 pm
  movie   See No Evil
3:00 pm
  movie   Soylent Green
5:00 pm
Local Programming

LIFEHK
13.4
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm

JN
13.5
City Confidential
Key West: Pirates in Paradise11:00 am
City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain12:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea1:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc2:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist3:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind6:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Bully Kills7:00 pm

YouToo
13.6
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls11:00 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
11:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
12:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind 
7:00 pm

BUZZR
13.7
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
12:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
5:00 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel 
1:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet
9:00 am
NewsNet 
4:00 pm

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM 
1:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

HSN2
16.3
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Home Innovations
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
2:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
3:00 pm
At Home
4:00 pm
Home Innovations
5:00 pm
Tech Talk
6:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson 
7:00 pm

SONLIFE
16.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 
7:00 pm

KHSC
16.5
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   El Taxista
1:00 pm
  movie   Angeluz
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto 
7:00 pm

KHSC5
16.6
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Acento Comunitario
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo 
7:00 pm

KMPHD
17.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma9:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-201912:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State1:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20194:30 pm
  sports   Silver & Black Show
5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20195:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry6:30 pm
Modern Family
Fears7:00 pm

KVPT
18.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake11:30 am
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party12:30 pm
  new   Outside: Beyond the Lens
1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh1:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part One2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country2:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Comforting Brew3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Teaching Tortilla Soup4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:00 pm
American Grown: My Job Depends on Agriculture
6:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators 
The Offered Fallacy7:00 pm

KVPT2
18.2
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid12:00 pm
Caillou
Knowing How!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday 
7:00 pm

KVPT3
18.3
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem11:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up12:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest3:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment4:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves5:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season6:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color6:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival7:00 pm

KVPTW
18.4
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini11:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three12:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four1:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20192:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20193:30 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
4:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
5:00 pm
America ReFramed 
The Corridor7:00 pm

KFTV
21.1
Conexión California
11:00 am
Arriba Valle Central
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Local Programming Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Vecinos
4:00 pm
Vecinos
4:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:55 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Club América 
Necaxa vs. Club América6:55 pm

getTV
21.2
  movie    First Knight
10:00 am
  movie   Today You Die
12:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
2:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi5:00 pm
The Unit
Hero6:00 pm
The Unit 
Hill 607:00 pm

ESCAP
21.3
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace4:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details5:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle6:00 pm
The Interrogators 
Baptism by Fire7:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
  movie    Fort Vengeance
10:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
5:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise 
6:30 pm

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

EVINE
22.2
Fashion Must Haves
11:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
12:00 pm
Mod X Fun Furs
1:00 pm
Fall Fashion Day Finale
2:00 pm
Fall Fashion Day Finale
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm 
7:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 
7:00 pm

3ABN
22.4
Orígenes
11:00 am
Descubra
11:30 am
Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia 
7:00 pm

KSEEHD
24.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City9:30 am
  sports   NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green: Kansas
Kansas11:30 am
  sports   NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 30012:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-17-20194:00 pm
  new   A New Leaf
A Famous Family4:30 pm
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Sight for Sore Eyes5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Hispanic heritage
6:30 pm
MedWatch Today
7:00 pm

KSEE
24.2
  movie    Good Burger
10:00 am
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
12:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
2:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
4:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
6:00 pm

KSEEL
24.3
  movie    Fort Vengeance
10:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
5:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise 
6:30 pm

KMPHD
26.1
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma9:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-201912:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State1:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20194:30 pm
  sports   Silver & Black Show
5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20195:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry6:30 pm
Modern Family
Fears7:00 pm

KMPH2
26.2
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
  movie   Triumph of the Spirit
11:30 am
  movie   Mosquito Squadron
2:00 pm
  movie   A Bridge Too Far 
4:00 pm

COMET
26.3
  movie    Night of the Living Dead
10:00 am
  movie   The Meteor Man
12:00 pm
  movie   The Fall of the House of Usher
2:00 pm
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Prison 
6:00 pm

KMPHD
26.4
  sports    College Football: West Virginia at Oklahoma
West Virginia at Oklahoma9:00 am
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-201912:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State1:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20194:30 pm
  sports   Silver & Black Show
5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20195:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry6:30 pm
Modern Family
Fears7:00 pm

STADIUM
26.5
  sports    College Football: Lafayette at Georgetown
Lafayette at Georgetown9:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas1:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall
Old Dominion at Marshall4:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations6:30 pm
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week7:00 pm

CHARGE
27.1
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Frontier Horizon
12:00 pm
  movie   It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1:30 pm
  movie   Rob Roy 
5:00 pm

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming 
1:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
  sports    College Football: Clemson at Louisville
Clemson at Louisville9:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
12:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington12:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
4:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State 
Michigan at Penn State4:30 pm

KFSND2
30.2
Bite Size
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Round Table11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
  new   Home With Lisa Quinn
Designer's Masterpiece Cleared2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Kitchen and Dining Room2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Round Table3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Real Men Cook3:30 pm
Bite Size
4:00 pm
Motion
4:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Gothic Vibe Cleared5:00 pm
Deals
Copy Kat Recipes5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cakes7:00 pm

KFSND3
30.3
  movie    Heart Condition
10:00 am
  movie   Boomerang
12:30 pm
  movie   The Family
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm

EURNWS
31.1
 Off-Air 
1:00 am

DW
31.2
Local Programming   sports   Kick Off! Countdown
11:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
12:15 pm
Arts.21
1:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa - The Environment Magazine
2:30 pm
Faith Matters - The Church Program
3:02 pm
Euromaxx
3:30 pm
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
4:30 pm
Local Programming Documentaries and Reports
5:30 pm
  sports   Kick Off! Countdown
6:02 pm
Euromaxx
6:30 pm
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming 
1:00 am

News
31.4
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
7:00 pm

AMGA
31.5
Cartoon
11:00 am
Documental
11:30 am
Movie
12:00 pm
Haytnutyun
2:00 pm
Haytnutyun
2:30 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
4:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
4:30 pm
  movie   Documental Movie
5:00 pm
Fashion Show
5:30 pm
Concert
6:00 pm
Concert
6:30 pm
Linel The Chlinel
7:00 pm

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming 
1:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming 
1:00 am

SAB
31.8
  movie   Jijaji Chhat per Hain
11:00 am
  movie   Jijaji Chhat per Hain
11:30 am
  movie   Jijaji Chhat per Hain
12:00 pm
  movie   Jijaji Chhat per Hain
12:30 pm
The Kapil Sharma Show
1:00 pm
The Kapil Sharma Show
1:30 pm
Baalveer Returns
2:30 pm
  new   Asian Magazine
3:00 pm
  new   Asian Magazine
3:30 pm
Baalveer Returns
4:00 pm
Baalveer Returns
4:30 pm
Bhakarwadi
5:00 pm
Bhakarwadi
5:30 pm
Bhakarwadi
6:00 pm
Bhakarwadi
6:30 pm
Bhakarwadi
7:00 pm

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
  movie    Good Burger
10:00 am
  movie   Rumble in the Bronx
12:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
2:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
4:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
6:00 pm

QVC
32.2
Powerful Innovations by HALO
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
6:00 pm

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.6
Hmong Live
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
12:00 pm
Hmong Live
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Kev Kaj Siab
4:00 pm
Local Event
5:00 pm
CheDor Show
6:00 pm
Documentary 
7:00 pm

MEGA
33.1
Mega Kids
11:00 am
Corazones de guerreros todo niños
11:30 am
Cayo Hueso al Día
12:00 pm
Vámonos de Viaje
12:30 pm
Corazones guerreros
1:00 pm
Puerta Astral
2:00 pm
Somos Houston
2:55 pm
Estamos unidos America
3:30 pm
Noticiero Sercano
4:00 pm
Mega sport
4:30 pm
Teresa
5:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Bayly'
6:00 pm

KSDI
33.2
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  sports   Play Ball, Beyond The Diamond
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
2:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Crash Zone
3:30 pm
Coop Dreams
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm

ESCAPE
33.3
 Midday Getaway
7:00 am
World View
12:00 pm
eScapes After Dark 
4:00 pm

AMG
33.4
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 am
The Happi House
11:30 am
The Jet Set
12:00 pm
The Tech Show
12:30 pm
California Life
1:00 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:30 pm
Celebrity Page
2:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:30 pm
Forensic Factor
3:00 pm
Sanctuary
4:00 pm
  movie   The Uninvited
5:00 pm
  movie   Carriers 
7:00 pm

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

F24
33.6
Local Programming News
1:00 pm
Talking Europe
1:30 pm
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos
4:30 am
Local Programming

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening 
1:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   El Taxista
1:00 pm
  movie   Angeluz
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto 
7:00 pm

KMSG-39
39
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Acento Comunitario
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo 
7:00 pm

KMSG3
39.3
Información, cultura y sociedad
11:00 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
11:30 am
Información, cultura y sociedad
12:00 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
12:30 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:00 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:30 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:00 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:30 pm
Última Hora
3:00 pm
Última Hora 
6:00 pm

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox
8:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
12:30 pm
Nashville Insider
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTF
41
  sports    Fútbol: Bundesliga: FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich
FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich9:25 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia
Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia2:55 pm
  movie   The Bourne Identity
5:00 pm

KGMCDT
43.1
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   El Taxista
1:00 pm
  movie   Angeluz
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto 
7:00 pm

AZTECA
43.2
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Acento Comunitario
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo 
7:00 pm

DSTAR
43.3
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:30 am
The Green Room
12:00 pm
Religious Programming
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
4:00 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
7:00 pm

HSN
43.4
Dyson Innovations
11:00 am
Korres Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Practical Presents
1:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
5:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
7:00 pm

ATEN
43.5
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie11:00 am
What's Happening Now!!
Sorority Sisters11:30 am
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever12:00 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist2:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen3:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk3:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company4:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
7:00 pm

KGMCDT6
43.6
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Devil's Masquerade12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Matter of Honor1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Conquistadors2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Peddler3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman 
I Do, I Do7:00 pm

KGMC
43.7
Powerful Innovations by HALO
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas 
6:00 pm

KGMC
43.8
 McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers10:00 am
Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Keep the Home Fries Burning2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg3:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder4:00 pm
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder5:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal7:00 pm

KGPEHD
47.1
  sports    Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League
Wheatland, MO 201910:30 am
  new   Four Sides of the Story
Hail Flutie!11:30 am
  sports   College Football Today
10-19-201912:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
  new   Extra
10-19-20195:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Putting Swim Fins on a Cat6:30 pm
  sports   Sword & Shield Zone
7:00 pm

KGPE2
47.2
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace4:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details5:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle6:00 pm
The Interrogators 
Baptism by Fire7:00 pm

LAFF
47.3
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
11:00 am
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm
Rokamole
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm

KNXT
49
CatholicTV Showcase
11:00 am
Aging Gracefully
11:30 am
Compartiendo La Palabra
12:00 pm
Subject Matters
12:30 pm
The Word Exposed
1:00 pm
The Word Exposed
1:30 pm
On a Sacred Note
2:00 pm
This Is the Day
2:30 pm
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
3:00 pm
Hmong Catholics
3:30 pm
Our Daily Bread
4:00 pm
A Journey Through Amoris Laetitia
4:30 pm
Catholic Destinations
5:00 pm
Catholic Underground
5:30 pm
Catholic Underground
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
National Shrine Mass
7:00 pm

KNXTDT
50.1
CatholicTV Showcase
11:00 am
Aging Gracefully
11:30 am
Compartiendo La Palabra
12:00 pm
Subject Matters
12:30 pm
The Word Exposed
1:00 pm
The Word Exposed
1:30 pm
On a Sacred Note
2:00 pm
This Is the Day
2:30 pm
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
3:00 pm
Hmong Catholics
3:30 pm
Our Daily Bread
4:00 pm
A Journey Through Amoris Laetitia
4:30 pm
Catholic Destinations
5:00 pm
Catholic Underground
5:30 pm
Catholic Underground
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
National Shrine Mass
7:00 pm

KNSO
51.1
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Pele: The Birth of a Legend
1:00 pm
  movie   Thor The Dark World
3:30 pm
Enfoque California
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa 
7:00 pm

KNSOE
51.2
He-Man
11:00 am
He-Man
11:30 am
  movie   Carlito's Way
12:00 pm
  movie   Casino
3:30 pm

KNSO3
51.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Undercover Mother7:00 pm

KVVG
54.1
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Acento Comunitario
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo 
7:00 pm

KFRE-DT
59.1
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   Ghost Town
1:00 pm
  movie   Home for the Holidays
3:00 pm
black-ish
Chop Shop5:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
  sports   Fresno Football Club Pre-Game Show
6:30 pm
  sports   USL Championship Soccer: Orange County SC vs. Fresno FC 
Orange County SC vs. Fresno FC7:00 pm

KFREDT2
59.2
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Frontier Horizon
12:00 pm
  movie   It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1:30 pm
  movie   Rob Roy 
5:00 pm

KTFF-DT
61.1
  sports    Fútbol: Bundesliga: FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich
FC Augsburg vs. Bayern Munich9:25 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia
Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia2:55 pm
  movie   The Bourne Identity
5:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.