Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fresno, CA 93774  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fresno, CA 93774. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

All   12:30 pm (ON AIR)1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide 
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
9:00 pm

UNTAMED
4.3
  sports   Softball 360
12:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
1:00 pm
  sports   Fish TV
1:30 pm
  sports   IWWA Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Inside GLORY
2:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Fishin' With Mark Goines
4:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
4:30 pm

REV'N
4.4
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Classic Cars
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm

JTV
4.5
  new    Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm

BIZTV
4.6
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:30 pm
Travel With Kids
1:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:30 pm
Travel TV with Stephanie Abrams
2:00 pm
C-Suite TV
3:00 pm
MoneyMasters TV
4:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
4:30 pm

W4U
4.8
Westerners
12:30 pm
Here Comes the Brides
1:30 pm
Cimarron Strip
2:30 pm
Gunsmoke
4:00 pm

KAIL-DT
7.1
  movie    Shark Tale
12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes2:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Family Style3:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story3:30 pm
The King of Queens
Four Play4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer4:30 pm

LIGHTTV
7.2
 Flipper
The Surf Gang12:00 pm
Flipper
Monkey Island1:00 pm
  movie   Music of the Heart
2:00 pm
  movie   Angel Dog 
4:30 pm

KAILDT3
7.3
 Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers12:00 pm
House
Occam's Razor1:00 pm
JAG
Déjà Vu2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Vector4:00 pm

ION
7.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
In the Line of Duty3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Wind4:00 pm

KFAZ
8
 Danger Man
Fair Exchange12:15 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 pm
  movie   Heatseeker
2:00 pm
  movie   Nowhere to Run 
4:00 pm

KFAZ
8.1
 Danger Man
Fair Exchange12:15 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 pm
  movie   Heatseeker
2:00 pm
  movie   Nowhere to Run 
4:00 pm

KFAZ
8.2
 Hawaii Five-0
King Kamehameha Blues12:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
The Singapore File1:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
All the King's Horses2:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Leopard on the Rock3:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
The Devil and Mr. Frog4:00 pm

K17JI
12.1
Kids Time
Miracles of Elisha12:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm

K17JI2
12.2
 The Carter Report
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm

K17JI3
12.3
Taste of Paradise
12:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
1:00 pm
Action 4 Life
1:30 pm
Breath of Life
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Engage
3:00 pm
Battles of Faith
3:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
4:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents 
4:30 pm

K17JI4
12.4
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm

K17JI5
12.5
 Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Musical Meditations
4:00 pm

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm

KVBC
13.1
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Smile, You're on Mars Camera2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sweepstakes2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Quick Before It Sinks3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Castaway Pictures Presents3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Agonized Labor4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Nyet, Nyet---Not Yet4:30 pm

NEWSM
13.10
 Unlocking Ancient Secrets of the Bible
12:00 pm
The Riddle Of The Crucifixion
2:00 pm
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
3:00 pm
  new   News in Depth
3:30 pm
JFK's Women: The Scandals Revealed
4:00 pm

HEART
13.2
 Gaither Gospel Hour
12:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Gilley's Place
4:00 pm
Branson Jubilee
4:30 pm

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    Absence of Malice
11:30 am
  movie   Suspect
2:00 pm

LIFEHK
13.4
 Lifehack 
10:00 pm

JN
13.5
Parking Wars
Episode 7312:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 741:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 751:30 pm
Crime 360
Bad Blood2:00 pm
Crime 360
Gilpin Court Shooting3:00 pm
Husband Hunting
1054:00 pm

YouToo
13.6
Tummy Tuck
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
Airfryer Oven
2:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
2:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
3:00 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm

BUZZR
13.7
Match Game
12:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Super Password
3:30 pm
Password Plus
4:00 pm
Password Plus
4:30 pm

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel 
1:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 My Life TV 
12:00 am

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM 
1:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

HSN2
16.3
 Healthy Innovations
12:00 pm
Fall Clean Up
1:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Fall Clean Up
3:00 pm
Product Innovations
4:00 pm

SONLIFE
16.4
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service 
4:00 pm

KHSC
16.5
 Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Ahí Vienen los Gorrones
2:00 pm
  movie   Desnúdate Lucrecia 
4:00 pm

KHSC5
16.6
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo mejor de todo un
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
  sports   Lucha Azteca
4:00 pm

KMPHD
17.1
  sports    NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at Kansas City Chiefs
San Francisco 49ers at Kansas City Chiefs10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at Seattle Seahawks
Dallas Cowboys at Seattle Seahawks1:00 pm
  sports   The OT
4:00 pm

KVPT
18.1
California's Golden Parks
Citrus State Historic Park12:30 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Grow1:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Survive2:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
3:00 pm

KVPT2
18.2
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck; Pocoyo: Talent Show1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?3:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground4:30 pm

KVPT3
18.3
It's Sew Easy
On the Go12:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Sewing for Babies and Children1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Accessorize1:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Versatile Packables2:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Weekend Get-Away2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Houston After Harvey3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit4:00 pm
Taste the Islands With Chef Irie
An Early Lunch4:30 pm

KVPTW
18.4
Focus on Europe
Sweden: Right-Wing on the Rise?; Russia: The Wolf Children; Italy: The 'Baby Gangs' of Naples; Czech Republic: The PM and Fraud12:30 pm
Global 3000
Egypt: Cairo's Makeiver; Mexico: Monitoring in the Selva Maya; Niger: Stranded in Agadez1:00 pm
On Story
The Left and Write: Politically Driven Narratives1:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That2:00 pm
  movie   Salsa! The Dance Sensation
3:30 pm
Great Conversations
Robert Wright and Jon Kabat-Zinn4:00 pm

KFTV
21.1
  sports    República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
4:00 pm

getTV
21.2
  movie    Belly of the Beast
11:50 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout4:00 pm

ESCAP
21.3
  movie    Regarding Henry
12:00 pm
  movie   Sliver
2:00 pm
  movie   Murder in My House 
4:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
  movie    4 for Texas
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
2:00 pm
  movie   Drums Across the River 
4:00 pm

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

EVINE
22.2
 Gem Talk Sundays With Chuck
12:00 pm
Waterford Lighting
1:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
2:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags
4:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service 
4:00 pm

3ABN
22.4
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm

KSEEHD
24.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: Tour Championship
Tour Championship10:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-23-20183:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America 
4:00 pm

KSEE
24.2
  movie    Things We Lost in the Fire
10:30 am
  movie   Metro
1:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
3:30 pm

KSEEL
24.3
  movie    4 for Texas
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
2:00 pm
  movie   Drums Across the River 
4:00 pm

KMPHD
26.1
  sports    NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at Kansas City Chiefs
San Francisco 49ers at Kansas City Chiefs10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at Seattle Seahawks
Dallas Cowboys at Seattle Seahawks1:00 pm
  sports   The OT
4:00 pm

KMPH2
26.2
  movie    Men at Work
12:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild
2:00 pm
  movie   Cops and Robbersons 
4:00 pm

COMET
26.3
  movie    Night of the Comet
12:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
2:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
4:00 pm

STADIUM
26.4
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: San Diego State at Air Force
San Diego State at Air Force12:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Max Scherzer2:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Justin Turner2:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Penn State at Pittsburgh 
Penn State at Pittsburgh3:00 pm

CHARGE
27.1
 Danger Man
Fair Exchange12:15 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 pm
  movie   Heatseeker
2:00 pm
  movie   Nowhere to Run 
4:00 pm

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming 
1:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
The Wildlife Docs
Saving Wild Rhinos in South Africa12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Santa Catalina Island1:00 pm
Vacation Creation
Lucky in Life1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Freesurfer, Part 42:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Freesurfer, Part 52:30 pm
  sports   NBA: The Jump
NBA Rank Special3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm

KFSND2
30.2
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Bedroom Stuck in the '70s2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Sunroom2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Salsas That Cook3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Trophy Club3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Marni Gairhan4:00 pm
Motion
U.S. Virgin Islands: St. John4:30 pm

KFSND3
30.3
  movie    Sleepless in Seattle
11:30 am
  movie   Crazy People
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise4:30 pm

EURNWS
31.1
Local Programming

DW
31.2
 Documentaries and Reports
The Gatekeepers of Europe - Outsourcing Border Controls to Africa12:15 pm
Euromaxx
1:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
2:30 pm
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
3:30 pm
Local Programming Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
4:30 pm
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming 
1:00 am

News
31.4
Upanishad Ganga
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Guftagoo
4:00 pm
To the Point
4:30 pm

AMGA
31.5
 Movie
12:00 pm
Haytnutyun
2:00 pm
Haytnutyun
2:30 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
4:00 pm
  movie   Armenian Movie
4:30 pm

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming 
1:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming 
1:00 am

SAB
31.8
 India Ke Mast Kalandar
12:00 pm
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
1:00 pm
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
1:30 pm
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
2:00 pm
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
2:30 pm
Asian Magazine
3:00 pm
Atn Music Special
3:30 pm
  movie   Jijaji Chhat per Hain
4:00 pm
  movie   Jijaji Chhat per Hain
4:30 pm

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
  movie    Things We Lost in the Fire
10:30 am
  movie   Metro
1:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
3:30 pm

QVC
32.2
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
1:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.6
  movie    Movie
12:00 pm
Hmong Live
2:00 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

MEGA
33.1
 A Tacón Quita'O
12:00 pm
Al Ritmo de Esta Noche tu Night
1:00 pm
Noticiero Sercano
2:00 pm
Radio en Televisión - El Vacilón de la Gatita
3:00 pm
Latin Angels
4:00 pm

KSDI
33.2
Great American Gospel
12:30 pm
Music Mix USA
1:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
1:30 pm
Designing Spaces
2:00 pm
Real Green
2:30 pm
The Folklorist
3:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm

ESCAPE
33.3
 World View
12:00 pm
Local Programming

AMG
33.4
The Tech Show
12:30 pm
California Life
1:00 pm
  sports   Pacific Blues
1:30 pm
  movie   The Love Letter
2:00 pm
  movie   Beautiful Wave 
4:00 pm

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

F24
33.6
Local Programming

COOL
33.7
 Music Videos 
9:00 am

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening 
1:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
 Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Ahí Vienen los Gorrones
2:00 pm
  movie   Desnúdate Lucrecia 
4:00 pm

KMSG-39
39
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo mejor de todo un
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
  sports   Lucha Azteca
4:00 pm

KMSG3
39.3
Información, cultura y sociedad
12:30 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:00 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
1:30 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:00 pm
Información, cultura y sociedad
2:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
3:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
3:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
4:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
4:30 pm

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
 Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
On the Rise:Spencer's Own
Spencer's Own2:00 pm
Top 20
3:00 pm

KTF
41
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Renta congelada
12:55 pm
Renta congelada
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Querétaro
Guadalajara vs. Querétaro1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Santos vs. Veracruz 
Santos vs. Veracruz4:00 pm

KGMCDT
43.1
 Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Ahí Vienen los Gorrones
2:00 pm
  movie   Desnúdate Lucrecia 
4:00 pm

AZTECA
43.2
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo mejor de todo un
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
  sports   Lucha Azteca
4:00 pm

DSTAR
43.3
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm

HSN
43.4
 Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
12:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions
1:00 pm
Home Essentials
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring HP
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
4:00 pm

ATEN
43.5
Growing Pains
Birth of a Seaver12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Private Lessons1:00 pm
Dear John
No More Mr. Nice Guy1:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 pm
Wings
Nuptials Off2:30 pm
Becker
Dates & Nuts3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Will3:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sit-in4:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Revolt4:30 pm

KGMCDT6
43.6
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Smile, You're on Mars Camera2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sweepstakes2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Quick Before It Sinks3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Castaway Pictures Presents3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Agonized Labor4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Nyet, Nyet---Not Yet4:30 pm

KGMC
43.7
 In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
1:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
4:00 pm

KGMC
43.8
 Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye12:00 pm
The Rockford Files
Beamer's Last Case1:00 pm
The Rockford Files
Trouble in Chapter 172:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Doomsday Is Tomorrow3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Novel Connection4:00 pm

KGPEHD
47.1
  sports    NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Miami Dolphins
Oakland Raiders at Miami Dolphins10:00 am
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: PBR D.C. Invitational
PBR D.C. Invitational2:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Recycling Grandma3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
4:30 pm

KGPE2
47.2
  movie    Regarding Henry
12:00 pm
  movie   Sliver
2:00 pm
  movie   Murder in My House 
4:00 pm

LAFF
47.3
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Perspectiva Nacional
1:00 pm
Super 20
1:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
2:00 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm

KNXT
49
Witness
12:30 pm
Mass from San Fernando Cathedral in San Antonio
1:00 pm
Cristo Para Todos
2:00 pm
La Santa Misa
2:30 pm
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
3:00 pm
Compartiendo La Palabra
3:30 pm
Hmong Catholics
4:00 pm
Perpetual Help Novena
4:30 pm

KNXTDT
50.1
Witness
12:30 pm
Mass from San Fernando Cathedral in San Antonio
1:00 pm
Cristo Para Todos
2:00 pm
La Santa Misa
2:30 pm
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
3:00 pm
Compartiendo La Palabra
3:30 pm
Hmong Catholics
4:00 pm
Perpetual Help Novena
4:30 pm

KNSO
51.1
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Megadesastres
1:00 pm
Shockwave
2:00 pm
  movie   Amores Perros 
3:00 pm

KNSOE
51.2
  movie    Película
11:00 am
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
  movie   Película 
4:30 pm

COZI
51.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye12:00 pm
The Rockford Files
Beamer's Last Case1:00 pm
The Rockford Files
Trouble in Chapter 172:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Doomsday Is Tomorrow3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Novel Connection4:00 pm

KVVG
54.1
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo mejor de todo un
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
  sports   Lucha Azteca
4:00 pm

KFRE-DT
59.1
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 pm
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
2:00 pm
Turning Mecard
2:30 pm
Angry Birds
3:00 pm
Pink Panther and Pals
3:30 pm
Transformers Energon
4:00 pm
Transformers Energon
4:30 pm

KFREDT2
59.2
 Danger Man
Fair Exchange12:15 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 pm
  movie   Heatseeker
2:00 pm
  movie   Nowhere to Run 
4:00 pm

KTFF-DT
61.1
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Renta congelada
12:55 pm
Renta congelada
1:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Querétaro
Guadalajara vs. Querétaro1:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Santos vs. Veracruz 
Santos vs. Veracruz4:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.