Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fresno, CA 93780  

October 23rd Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

VBC
4.1
 VBC Guide 
12:00 am

TUFF
4.2
 Ventura TV 
12:00 am

UNTAMED
4.3
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
2:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
2:30 pm
The Appraisers
3:30 pm
PUBG TV
4:00 pm
Gamer Cave
4:30 pm
  sports   FIFA All Stars
5:05 pm
Local Programming   sports   King of the Road
6:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:00 pm
  sports   The Game 365
8:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
8:30 pm
  sports   The Shortlist
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
10:00 pm

REV'N
4.4
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
2:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
2:30 pm
American Car Prospector
3:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Tech Garage
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam's Garage
6:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
American Car Prospector
9:00 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm

JTV
4.5
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry 
9:00 pm

BIZTV
4.6
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
C-Suite TV
4:00 pm
Hiring America
5:00 pm
Coop Dreams
5:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
6:00 pm
Business Rockstars
7:00 pm
Hiring America
8:00 pm
Coop Dreams
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars 
10:00 pm

W4U
4.8
 Here Comes the Brides
1:30 pm
Cimarron Strip
2:30 pm
Gunsmoke
4:00 pm
Here Comes the Brides
5:00 pm
State Trooper
6:00 pm
Bonanza
7:00 pm
Wagon Train
8:00 pm
Movie Time 
9:00 pm

KAIL-DT
7.1
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing her daughter for the cost of repairing damages to their apartment2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
09-25-20193:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dog Shelter4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare5:30 pm
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy6:00 pm
Mom
Kitty Litter and a Class A Felony6:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Joey Moves Out7:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Eddie Moves In7:30 pm
Action News at 8pm
8:00 pm
Action news at 8:30pm
8:30 pm
Dateline
The Capture9:00 pm
Dateline 
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo10:00 pm

LIGHTTV
7.2
  movie    Oliver Twist
12:00 pm
  movie   Fearless Frank
2:30 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Cathy Leaves Home...but Not Really4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Kiddy Park5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Stable for Three5:30 pm
Heartland
Breaking Down and Building Up6:00 pm
Heartland
Wild Horses7:00 pm
Heartland
True Calling8:00 pm
Heartland
Candles in the Wind9:00 pm
  movie   Her Best Move 
10:00 pm

KAILDT3
7.3
JAG
Good Intentions2:00 pm
JAG
People v. SecNav3:00 pm
JAG
Crash4:00 pm
JAG
Persian Gulf5:00 pm
JAG
Take It Like a Man6:00 pm
JAG
What If...7:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Realm of Fear9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
One Little Ship10:00 pm

ION
7.4
Blue Bloods
Close Calls2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True7:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Disrupted9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods 
Ripple Effect10:00 pm

KFAZ
8
  movie   Dark Angel
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Fox Trap4:00 pm
CHiPs
Brat Patrol5:00 pm
CHiPs
Firepower6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Crime-Wave Dave10:00 pm

KFAZ
8.1
  movie   Dark Angel
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Fox Trap4:00 pm
CHiPs
Brat Patrol5:00 pm
CHiPs
Firepower6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Crime-Wave Dave10:00 pm

KFAZ
8.2
The Jeffersons
George and the Manager2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Alibi2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 235:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Roddy McDowall (Part 1)6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Roddy McDowall (Part2)6:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
The Adoption8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Peace and Quiet8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Confrontation9:30 pm

K17JI
12.1
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Pale Horse4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
5:00 pm
Today Cooking
6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom7:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Environment7:30 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Psalm 238:00 pm
Liberty Insider
8:30 pm
Today Cooking
9:00 pm
A Sharper Focus 
10:00 pm

K17JI2
12.2
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
7:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
8:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
9:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace 
10:00 pm

K17JI3
12.3
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm

K17JI4
12.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Vence
4:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 pm
Orígenes
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
8:00 pm
Remedios caseros
8:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
9:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
10:00 pm

K17JI5
12.5
Faith Chapel
2:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
4:00 pm
Issues & Answers
4:30 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
5:45 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:30 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Pictures of the End
9:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
10:00 pm

K17JI6
12.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K17JI7
12.7
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
3:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
10:00 pm

KVBC
13.1
Bonanza
False Witness2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Paradise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Feudin' and Fussin'6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Impractical Joker6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dreams7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober and the Art of Love8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Runs for Sheriff8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Makes the Honor Guard9:00 pm
Green Acres
Law Partners9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette10:00 pm

NEWSM
13.10
The Howie Carr Show
2:00 pm
Newsmax Now
3:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
4:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
5:00 pm
Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
  movie   A Company of Heroes: Untold Stories From the Band of Brothers
7:00 pm
  movie   Day of Days: June 6, 1944 - American Soldiers Remember D-Day
8:00 pm
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Soldiers of the Reich9:00 pm
The Search for Nazi Gold 
10:00 pm

KVBC-LP2
13.2
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
10:00 pm

MOVIES
13.3
  movie    The Revenge of Frankenstein
12:30 pm
  movie   Frankenstein Must Be Destroyed
2:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
5:00 pm
  movie   The Bride
7:30 pm

LIFEHK
13.4
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

JN
13.5
New Detectives
Stolen Youth2:00 pm
New Detectives
Loved to Death3:00 pm
New Detectives
Written in Blood4:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Nightmare Neighbors5:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Almost Free6:00 pm
Killer Kids
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family7:00 pm
Killer Kids
Knight in Shining Armor and Are You Trying to Seduce Me?8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Running on Empty9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Surprise Ending9:30 pm
The Investigators 
L.A. Vice10:00 pm

YouToo
13.6
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

BUZZR
13.7
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
10:00 pm

VENTURA
13.8
 The Ventura Channel 
1:00 am

DrTV
13.9
 NewsNet
9:00 am
NewsNet
4:00 pm
NewsNet 
9:00 pm

KJOI
16.1
 KJOI-FM 
1:00 am

KHSC
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

HSN2
16.3
Electronics @ Home
2:00 pm
Home for the Holidays
3:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
4:00 pm
Best of Beauty
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Electronics @ Home
8:00 pm
Portable Electronics
9:00 pm
Practical Presents 
10:00 pm

SONLIFE
16.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast 
10:00 pm

KHSC
16.5
  movie    Película
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm

KHSC5
16.6
A cada quien su santo
2:00 pm
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
3:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
Hechos nacional tarde
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Extranormal 
10:00 pm

KMPHD
17.1
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-23-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!3:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-23-20194:00 pm
  sports   MLB on FOX Pregame
4:30 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 2
Game 25:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight8:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News 
10:00 pm

KVPT
18.1
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 22:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20196:00 pm
Valley's Gold
7:00 pm
American Grown: My Job Depends on Agriculture
7:30 pm
  new   Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Look Who's Driving9:00 pm
Life From Above 
Moving Planet10:00 pm

KVPT2
18.2
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe8:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween9:00 pm
WordGirl
When Chuck's Mom Is Away...; That's Entertainment9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 pm

KVPT3
18.3
Valley's Gold
2:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer3:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home4:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon7:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Montréal, Canada8:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland8:30 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche9:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice10:00 pm

KVPTW
18.4
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Dw News
2:30 pm
  new   The Day
3:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
3:30 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up4:00 pm
  new   POV
Blowin' Up4:30 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20197:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
The Day
8:30 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up9:00 pm
POV 
Blowin' Up9:30 pm

KFTV
21.1
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 21
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
Amor eterno
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
Cuna de Lobos
9:00 pm
El Dragón 
10:00 pm

getTV
21.2
Rescue 911
Austin Docu; Toothbrush Trauma2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Snowmobile Sister Plunge; Fast Break Heart Ache2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Mystery Date: Oscar Edition3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Win Win3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Don Elka4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Bachelors4:30 pm
All in the Family
Sammy's Visit5:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith the Judge5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous6:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong8:30 pm
Good Times
The Windfall9:00 pm
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Mr. Empty Pants10:00 pm

ESCAP
21.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences3:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Badge of Betrayal4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke4:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns5:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach6:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
A Mother's Quest; Murdered War Veteran10:00 pm

GRIT
21.4
  movie    The Treasure of Pancho Villa
12:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
2:30 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
5:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
7:30 pm
  movie   Station West 
9:30 pm

LOCAL
22.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

EVINE
22.2
Fashion Gifts Under $25
2:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
7:00 pm
Great Gifts
8:00 pm
Quantum Vacuum
9:00 pm
Gifts of Linens 
10:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast 
10:00 pm

3ABN
22.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Vence
4:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 pm
Orígenes
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
8:00 pm
Remedios caseros
8:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
9:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
10:00 pm

KSEEHD
24.1
The Mel Robbins Show
2:00 pm
Central Valley Today
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KSEE 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   KSEE 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   KSEE 24 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smooth as a Ken Doll7:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Got A Friend in Me8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Buckle Up9:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D. 
Brother's Keeper10:00 pm

KSEE
24.2
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
2:00 pm
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One4:00 pm
The Game
Baby Come Back4:30 pm
The Game
Baby on Board5:00 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama5:30 pm
  new   Family Time
Black Love6:00 pm
Last Call
Kaboom6:30 pm
  movie   Barbershop
7:00 pm
Family Time
Black Love9:00 pm
Last Call
Kaboom9:30 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
10:00 pm

KSEEL
24.3
  movie    The Treasure of Pancho Villa
12:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
2:30 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
5:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
7:30 pm
  movie   Station West 
9:30 pm

KMPHD
26.1
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-23-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!3:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-23-20194:00 pm
  sports   MLB on FOX Pregame
4:30 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 2
Game 25:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight8:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News 
10:00 pm

KMPH2
26.2
  movie   The Tender
2:00 pm
  movie   AntiTrust
4:00 pm
  movie   To Live and Die in L.A.
6:00 pm
  movie   The Mighty Quinn
8:00 pm
  movie   Ronin 
10:00 pm

COMET
26.3
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
2:00 pm
  movie   Screamtime
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure7:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss9:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Unnatural Selection10:00 pm

KMPHD
26.4
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-23-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dance Business Fail?!; Judge Judy Vents About Child Abuse!3:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-23-20194:00 pm
  sports   MLB on FOX Pregame
4:30 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 2
Game 25:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight8:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement9:30 pm
  new   FOX26 10 O'Clock News 
10:00 pm

STADIUM
26.5
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  new   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis3:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Soccer: Holy Cross at Boston University
Holy Cross at Boston University4:00 pm
  new   UFA
Shamrock FC 3226:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today10:00 pm

CHARGE
27.1
  movie   Dark Angel
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Fox Trap4:00 pm
CHiPs
Brat Patrol5:00 pm
CHiPs
Firepower6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Crime-Wave Dave10:00 pm

ATV
27.5
 Asian TV Broadcasting Programming 
1:00 am

KFSNH
30.1
  new   Tamron Hall
10-23-20192:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   Action News Live at 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Action News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Action News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Action News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Parents Thursday8:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Outbreak8:30 pm
Modern Family
New Kids on the Block9:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Sport9:31 pm
Stumptown 
Forget It Dex, It's Stumptown.10:00 pm

KFSND2
30.2
Bite Size
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ask Ali2:30 pm
Motion
3:00 pm
Deals
Gourmet Ramen Noodle Dishes3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Summer Dresses, Kitchen Spa Products4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Fashion For Cancer4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Chef's Dream5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Cost Plus Cook5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
  new   Home With Lisa Quinn
San Francisco's Decorator Showcase Home Cleared7:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Chef's Dream9:00 pm
Motion
9:30 pm
Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KFSND3
30.3
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff2:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel2:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance3:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters4:00 pm
According to Jim
Poking the Bear4:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges7:30 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked8:00 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend8:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale9:00 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday10:00 pm

EURNWS
31.1
 Off-Air 
1:00 am

DW
31.2
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
3:02 pm
Focus on Europe
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
5:02 pm
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
5:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
6:15 pm
The Day: News in Review
7:02 pm
Made in Germany
7:30 pm
Local Programming Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
8:30 pm
The Day: News in Review
9:02 pm
Focus on Europe
9:30 pm
Local Programming

News
31.3
 Al Mayadeen Programming 
1:00 am

News
31.4
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry 
9:00 pm

AMGA
31.5
Haytnutyun
2:00 pm
Talk Show
3:00 pm
Soap Opera
4:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
5:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
6:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
6:30 pm
Dr. Angela Achikgozyan
7:00 pm
Political Opinion & Analysis
7:30 pm
Soap Opera
8:00 pm
Harmony TV
9:00 pm
AMGA News
9:30 pm
30 Minutes
10:00 pm

ARM1
31.6
 Armenian Programming 
1:00 am

NOOR
31.7
 Noor TV Programming 
1:00 am

SAB
31.8
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
2:00 pm
Jijaji Chhat Per Hain
2:30 pm
Asian Magazine
3:00 pm
Asian Magazine
3:30 pm
Super Sisters
4:00 pm
Jijaji Chhat Per Hain
4:30 pm
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
5:00 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
5:30 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
6:00 pm
Tenali Rama
6:30 pm
Partners Trouble Ho Gayi Double
7:00 pm
Super Sisters
7:30 pm
Jijaji Chhat Per Hain
8:00 pm
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
8:30 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
9:00 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
9:30 pm
Tenali Rama
10:00 pm

HMONG
31.9
 Hmong TV USA 
12:00 am

KJEO
32.1
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
2:00 pm
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One4:00 pm
The Game
Baby Come Back4:30 pm
The Game
Baby on Board5:00 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama5:30 pm
  new   Family Time
Black Love6:00 pm
Last Call
Kaboom6:30 pm
  movie   Barbershop
7:00 pm
Family Time
Black Love9:00 pm
Last Call
Kaboom9:30 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business 
10:00 pm

QVC
32.2
 Gourmet Holiday
12:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
5:00 pm
L'Occitane en Provence
8:00 pm
Great Gifts
9:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry 
10:00 pm

HMONG
32.3
 Hmong TV USA 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.4
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.5
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

KJEO
32.6
Kwv Txhiaj
2:00 pm
Echo TV
2:30 pm
Documentary
3:00 pm
Kev Kaj Siab
4:00 pm
Local Event
6:00 pm
Neeg Lub Neej
8:00 pm
Hmong Live
9:00 pm
Echo TV
10:00 pm

MEGA
33.1
Informe 79
2:00 pm
La comay
2:55 pm
Noticiero Sercano
4:00 pm
Mega news edición de la tarde
4:30 pm
Ahora con Oscar Haza
5:00 pm
Bayly
6:00 pm
Mega News
7:30 pm
Los HP
8:00 pm
El Show de Fernando Hidalgo
9:00 pm
Bayly 
10:00 pm

KSDI
33.2
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Pet Friends
3:00 pm
Good Dog
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
6:00 pm
50PlusPrime
6:30 pm
Wellness for Life
7:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:30 pm
  movie   Heidi
8:00 pm
Starstruck
10:00 pm

ESCAPE
33.3
 World View
12:00 pm
eScapes After Dark
4:00 pm
Night Flights 
9:00 pm

AMG
33.4
The Jet Set
2:00 pm
Celebrity Page
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
Pawn Stars
4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
4:30 pm
Leverage
5:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cheaters
8:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
  movie   Intervention 
10:00 pm

INFO
33.5
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

F24
33.6
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
3:10 pm
Local Programming The France 24 Debate
6:10 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm

COOL
33.7
Pop Block Hour
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Requests@THECOOLTV
3:30 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm
80's at 8
5:00 pm
Nineties Nectar
6:00 pm
The Block
7:00 pm
R&B
7:30 pm
Music Videos 
8:00 pm

AUDIO
33.8
 Easy Listening 
1:00 am

KMCF-LD
35.1
  movie    Película
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm

KMSG-39
39
A cada quien su santo
2:00 pm
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
3:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
Hechos nacional tarde
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Extranormal 
10:00 pm

KMSG3
39.3
Notícias y Deportes
2:00 pm
Perspectives
2:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
3:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
3:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
4:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
4:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
5:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
5:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
6:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
6:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
7:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
7:30 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
8:00 pm
Las últimas noticias del día
8:30 pm
El diario de la mañana
9:00 pm
El diario de la mañana
9:30 pm
El diario de la mañana
10:00 pm

KMSG4
39.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KMSG5
39.5
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Top 20
5:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

KTF
41
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm

KGMCDT
43.1
  movie    Película
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm

AZTECA
43.2
A cada quien su santo
2:00 pm
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
3:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
Hechos nacional tarde
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Extranormal 
10:00 pm

DSTAR
43.3
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
3:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
7:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
10:00 pm

HSN
43.4
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
3:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
4:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
5:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Get Gifty
8:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
10:00 pm

ATEN
43.5
227
Brother from the Sister City2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Birthday2:30 pm
Maude
Maude's Big Move3:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Big Move3:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Photo Contest4:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Stephanie's Tryout4:30 pm
Alice
A Slight Case of ESP5:00 pm
Alice
The Principal of the Thing5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Landmark6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Landmark6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Three's Company
Opening Night8:00 pm
Three's Company
Cousin, Cuisine8:30 pm
Coach
I Don't Know Much About Art9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Montezuma's Retreat9:30 pm
Becker
Piece Talks10:00 pm

KGMCDT6
43.6
Bonanza
False Witness2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Paradise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Feudin' and Fussin'6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Impractical Joker6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dreams7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober and the Art of Love8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Runs for Sheriff8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Makes the Honor Guard9:00 pm
Green Acres
Law Partners9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette10:00 pm

KGMC
43.7
 Gourmet Holiday
12:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
5:00 pm
L'Occitane en Provence
8:00 pm
Great Gifts
9:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry 
10:00 pm

KGMC
43.8
Little House on the Prairie
His Father's Son2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Talking Machine3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Pride of Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy5:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin5:30 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt6:00 pm
Frasier
Star Mitzvah6:30 pm
Will & Grace
Kiss & Tell7:00 pm
Will & Grace
Alive and Schticking7:30 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling8:00 pm
The Office
Initiation8:30 pm
The Nanny
Pilot Episode9:00 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies9:30 pm
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny10:00 pm

KGPEHD
47.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-23-20192:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ali Wong; Dr. Mehmet Oz; Aidan McCann4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-23-20195:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 7:00
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-23-20197:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Don't Bite the Hand That Feeds You8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
The Strength of the Wolf9:00 pm
  new   S.W.A.T. 
Immunity10:00 pm

KGPE2
47.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences3:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Badge of Betrayal4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke4:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns5:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach6:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Baby Bianca?; Texas Oil Murder9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
A Mother's Quest; Murdered War Veteran10:00 pm

LAFF
47.3
La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Rokamole
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Checkitow
9:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:30 pm
Videos 2 Go 
10:00 pm

KNXT
49
From the Chair
2:00 pm
This Is the Day
2:30 pm
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
3:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
3:30 pm
Hey Kids, Let's Cook!
4:00 pm
The Faithful Traveler
4:30 pm
Repent & Submit
5:00 pm
Catholic Corner
5:30 pm
Joy of Music
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
CatholicTV Mass
7:00 pm
Catholic Destinations
7:30 pm
Perpetual Help Novena
8:00 pm
CatholicTV Mass
8:30 pm
This Is the Day
9:00 pm
The Gist
9:30 pm
Revolution
10:00 pm

KNXTDT
50.1
From the Chair
2:00 pm
This Is the Day
2:30 pm
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
3:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
3:30 pm
Hey Kids, Let's Cook!
4:00 pm
The Faithful Traveler
4:30 pm
Repent & Submit
5:00 pm
Catholic Corner
5:30 pm
Joy of Music
6:00 pm
The Holy Land Rosary
6:30 pm
CatholicTV Mass
7:00 pm
Catholic Destinations
7:30 pm
Perpetual Help Novena
8:00 pm
CatholicTV Mass
8:30 pm
This Is the Day
9:00 pm
The Gist
9:30 pm
Revolution
10:00 pm

KNSO
51.1
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos 
10:00 pm

KNSOE
51.2
Tarzan
2:00 pm
Tarzan
2:30 pm
Xena
3:00 pm
Hércules
4:00 pm
  movie   Spy Game
5:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
The Unit
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm

KNSO3
51.3
Blue Bloods
Close Calls2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True7:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Disrupted9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods 
Ripple Effect10:00 pm

KVVG
54.1
A cada quien su santo
2:00 pm
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
3:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
Hechos nacional tarde
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Extranormal 
10:00 pm

KFRE-DT
59.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
  new   Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-23-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Gift of the Wise Man7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Polar Run7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty: Dog Day Afternoon8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Curse of the Dark Storm9:00 pm
black-ish
Big Night, Big Fight10:00 pm

KFREDT2
59.2
  movie   Dark Angel
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Fox Trap4:00 pm
CHiPs
Brat Patrol5:00 pm
CHiPs
Firepower6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Crime-Wave Dave10:00 pm

KTFF-DT
61.1
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Resistiré
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Fresno-Visalia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.