10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

KAXTD1
1.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
Hindi News
12:00 pm
English News
12:30 pm
Local Programming To the Point
1:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
To the Point
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD10
1.10
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:00 am
Conciertos latinos
10:30 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
11:00 am
Vida Dura
11:30 am
La vida Cristiana con Marino
12:00 pm
Perseverando en la Doctrina
12:30 pm
La gran comisión
1:00 pm
¿Quieres ser sano?
1:30 pm
Preparación final
2:00 pm
Preparación final
2:30 pm
Programación para niños
3:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
3:30 pm
Videos musicales
4:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm
Pregunte al abogado
5:30 pm
Tiempo de revelación
6:00 pm

KAXTD11
1.11
 Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
11:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
1:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
Special English
10:00 am
Cooking
11:00 am
VN Anthem News
12:00 pm
News 24
1:00 pm
Special English
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming Travel
4:00 pm
Talk Show
5:00 pm
VN Anthem News
6:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso — Classical Music
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 pm
Newhart
1:00 pm
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
10:00 am
Fall Decorating
12:00 pm
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
3:00 pm
Down Home With David
5:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
 Phim Phat
9:30 am
Huongsen Thuyetphap
10:30 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
11:00 am
Phim Truyen Vietnam
11:30 am
Talk Show Shopping
12:30 pm
Cai Luong
1:00 pm
Tin Tuc News
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc News
2:00 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
2:30 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
3:30 pm
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Phim Phat
5:00 pm
Huongsen Thuyetphap
6:00 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
Phim Truyen
10:00 am
Phim Truyen
10:30 am
Chuyen LA
11:00 am
Vao Bep
11:30 am
Tin Tuc
12:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
12:30 pm
Cai Luong
1:00 pm
Cai Luong
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc
2:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
2:30 pm
Tin Tuc
3:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
4:00 pm
Phim Truyen
4:30 pm
Phim Truyen
5:00 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
5:30 pm
Tin Tuc
6:00 pm

KAXTD6
1.6
Reformed Theater
10:00 am
Local Programming News
11:00 am
movie TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
Kids
12:30 pm
News
1:00 pm
News
1:30 pm
Surfing Web Show
2:00 pm
Comedy
2:30 pm
News
3:00 pm
News
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Movie
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Movie
4:30 pm
News
5:00 pm
Teen Music
5:30 pm
Reformed Theater
6:00 pm

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
 Sunday Worship
9:30 am
Leader of Your Life
10:30 am
Creation Journal
11:00 am
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
11:30 am
Happy Golden City
12:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Life in the World
1:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship
3:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
4:00 pm
SC: Hope of Life
4:30 pm
Happy Golden City
5:00 pm
Words of Life in a World
5:30 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
6:00 pm

KAXTD9
1.9
Popular TV Shows
10:00 am
Popular TV Shows
10:30 am
A Life of Victory
11:00 am
Advance of Career
11:30 am
True Love Blog
12:00 pm
True Love Blog
12:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
1:30 pm
Chinese News
2:00 pm
River of Notes
2:30 pm
True Love Blog
3:00 pm
True Love Blog
3:30 pm
Oven Side Book Club
4:00 pm
Let’s Talk English
4:30 pm
Innovation Dialogue
5:00 pm
Studio Classroom
5:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
6:00 pm

KTVU-LD48
2.1
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena10:00 am
The Real
Debbie Allen11:00 am
new KTVU FOX 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
new Extra
08-13-20202:30 pm
KTVU News Special Edition
3:00 pm
sports MLB on FOX Pregame
08-13-20203:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox4:00 pm

KTVU-LD248
2.2
 LATV Programming
12:00 am

KTVU-LD348
2.3
movie  Red Light
9:45 am
movie The Dark Past
11:35 am
movie I Died a Thousand Times
1:15 pm
movie Voice of the Whistler
3:35 pm
movie Dark Passage
5:00 pm

KTVU-LD448
2.4
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm

CMC-TV
3.1
 CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm

CMC-USA
3.2
 All Day with CMC-USA
7:00 am
Drive Time USA
3:00 pm

3ABN
3.3
Ultimate Prescription
How to Reduce Your Risk of Coronary Artery Diease10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic11:30 am
new Body & Spirit
Step For Osteoporosis12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Dinosaur2:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
3ABN Evangelism3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm

KURK-D4
3.4
Primicias
10:00 am
Melodías del corazón
10:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Capilla de fe
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm

KURK-D5
3.5
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
10:00 am
Fall Decorating
12:00 pm
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
3:00 pm
Down Home With David
5:00 pm

KURK-D6
3.6
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Reflections
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
The Drybrush Master
10:00 am
movie Abi & Pedro
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
movie Road to Bali
12:00 pm
movie Lea’s Film
2:00 pm
movie A Journey North By Northwest
4:00 pm
movie The Rocking Horse Winner
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Bay Area Living: Rebath
12:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
Three-Legged Dog Looking For Payback!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Get Your Free Money Right Here!!; Uber Accident!1:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20202:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20202:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Am I Normal? Debilitating Rituals, Orders & Routines3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new KRON 4 News at 6
6:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
Guangzhou Daily News
10:00 am
Cuisine King
11:00 am
Headlines Today
12:00 pm
Cross Strait Affairs
12:30 pm
Back to Field 4
1:00 pm
Sky Link’s Diamond Theater
3:00 pm
Baby Chef
4:00 pm
Super Lucky
4:30 pm
Super Lucky
5:00 pm
100 Tastes in Taiwan
5:30 pm
Community and You
6:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 210:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West12:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Good Times
Where Have All the Doctors Gone?3:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont’s Heart4:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Hippie Friends Come to Visit5:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel Moves into the Neighborhood5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion6:00 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
new It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder10:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant10:30 am
new The FBI Files
Shattered Shield11:00 am
Local Programming new The FBI Files
Crime Spree1:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
KPIX 5 Noon News
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20182:00 pm
Judge Judy
Let’s Grow Marijuana?!; Woodworking Hobby Fail2:30 pm
The People’s Court
04-29-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
People Who Own Pit Bulls Are Crazy and Stupid!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Unwed Mom Turned Criminal?; How Long Could You Live Without Hot Water?4:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
KPIX 5 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm

KPIX2
5.2
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

DABL
5.3
The Martha Stewart Show
Momofuku Chef David Chang10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mediterranean11:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Chills12:00 pm
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Gerry Campbell2:00 pm
Sell This House!
GiacloneNYC: Lou Giaclone2:30 pm
Real Potential
Ayesha and Michael3:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales6:00 pm

KGODT
7.1
The View
10:00 am
Midday Live
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-13-20202:00 pm
ABC7 News Coronavirus: Getting Answers
3:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
new ABC7 News 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new ABC7 News 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
Bite Size
10:00 am
All Good
10:30 am
Secretly Awesome
11:00 am
Pumped
11:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
2:00 pm
Best of Localish
2:30 pm
Bite Size
3:00 pm
All Good
3:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
4:00 pm
Pumped
4:30 pm
My Go-To
5:00 pm
Worth the Wait
5:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween10:00 am
Night Court
Crossroads10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Clock3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Competition3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top5:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember6:00 pm

KUNO
8.1
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
It’s Time To Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want To Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20203:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule10:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area Kids
Teni East Kitchen, Kabul Afghan Cuisine, Estrellita Mexican Bistro10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 311:00 am
NOVA
Building the Great Cathedrals12:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet1:00 pm
History Detectives
Florida Map; Marion Carpenter Camera; Drug Smuggling Doll2:00 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner3:00 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison4:00 pm
Untamed
Bats6:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
NOVA
The Truth About Fat10:00 am
Blood Sugar Rising
11:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade1:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion5:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius6:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time10:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch12:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco6:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-202010:00 am
new NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
new Access Daily
08-13-202012:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-13-20201:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Former NFL Star Nate Burleson Co-Hosts with Rachael; Dr. Ian Smith Shares Weight Loss Tips; Rachael Serves Up Steak Salad2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Woody Harrelson4:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm

COZI
11.2
The Bionic Woman
All for One10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Operation Firefly11:00 am
Emergency
Green Was My Thumb12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Return of the Masked Rider2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Meet Me at the Fair4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Here Come the Brides5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Freedom Flight6:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-202010:00 am
new NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
new Access Daily
08-13-202012:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-13-20201:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Former NFL Star Nate Burleson Co-Hosts with Rachael; Dr. Ian Smith Shares Weight Loss Tips; Rachael Serves Up Steak Salad2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Woody Harrelson4:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm

KSTSDT4
11.4
The Bionic Woman
All for One10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Operation Firefly11:00 am
Emergency
Green Was My Thumb12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Return of the Masked Rider2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Meet Me at the Fair4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Here Come the Brides5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Freedom Flight6:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 14
6:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Triunfo del Amor
1:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
3:00 pm
El chavo
4:00 pm
El chavo
5:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
6:00 pm

GetTV
14.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 210:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West12:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Good Times
Where Have All the Doctors Gone?3:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont’s Heart4:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Hippie Friends Come to Visit5:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel Moves into the Neighborhood5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion6:00 pm

KDTVDT4
14.4
The FBI Files
The Unabomber10:00 am
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors11:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Raymond’s Redemption; Thrill Ride Thrill Kill3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
movie Jade
5:00 pm

TJN
14.5
City Confidential
10:00 am
City Confidential
11:00 am
City Confidential
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
Evil Up Close
2:00 pm
Evil Up Close
3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
6:00 pm

KQSL-LD
17.1
Local Programming The 700 Club
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
Financial Issues
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:30 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
3:00 pm
Wretched TV
3:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
4:00 pm
Give Me an Answer
4:30 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
5:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm

CMC-USA
17.2
 All Day with CMC-USA
7:00 am
Drive Time USA
3:00 pm

CMC
17.3
 CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Coronavirus Prayer Special
11:00 am
Essential Wellness
11:30 am
Mornings on the Dove
12:00 pm
Life Enrichment
1:00 pm
Coronavirus Prayer Special
1:30 pm
Life Enrichment
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
Life Enrichment
3:00 pm
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
3:30 pm
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
4:00 pm
Life Enrichment
4:30 pm
Life Enrichment
5:00 pm
Life Enrichment
5:30 pm
700 Club
6:00 pm

KQSL-LD5
17.5
Inspire Me! Home Decor
10:00 am
Hello Spring
11:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
3:00 pm
Down Home With David
5:00 pm

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Reflections
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm

KQSL-LD8
17.8
Local Programming Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
new Zhong Tian News
12:00 pm
TZU CHI DRAMA:Home Away from Home
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Local Programming Saigon TV News
5:30 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm

K27EE-D4
19.4
In the Heat of the Night
Little Girl Lost10:00 am
Green Acres
I Didn’t Raise My Husband to Be a Fireman11:00 am
movie Die, Monster, Die!
11:30 am
movie Supernova
1:30 pm
movie Mad Max
3:30 pm
movie The Terminator
5:30 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Burned Out Candles10:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Woman to Woman11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Brother to Another11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
In Your Own Words12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sell Out Suit; Cockadoodle Doomed12:30 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-20192:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-20192:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did Your Daughter Suffer Unspeakable Abuse?3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Mess With the Bull…4:00 pm
Maury
Is My Fiancé Having a Secret Affair With My Cousin?5:00 pm
Maury
6:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
movie  Die, Monster, Die!
8:30 am
movie Supernova
10:30 am
movie Mad Max
12:30 pm
movie The Terminator
2:30 pm
movie Stargate
5:00 pm

KOFY4
20.4
 LATV Programming
12:00 am

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
1:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light10:00 am
Core Kyoto
10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
New York11:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:30 am
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street1:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time2:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer3:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20205:30 pm

CREATE
22.2
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces10:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II10:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love1:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Curators1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey5:30 pm
No Passport Required
Boston6:00 pm

NHK-W
22.3
Local Programming Core Kyoto
10:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
11:00 am
Local Programming Rising
12:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
1:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
2:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
3:30 pm
Local Programming Catch Japan!
4:30 pm
Local Programming Kawaii International
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
Local Programming Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
new Zhong Tian News
12:00 pm
TZU CHI DRAMA:Home Away from Home
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Local Programming Saigon TV News
5:30 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
10:00 am
Local Programming where is my home
11:40 am
You Are Too Much
1:20 pm
The King’s Doctor
2:30 pm
Bad Love
3:40 pm
Love With Flaws
4:30 pm
Love With Flaws
5:10 pm
Help Kids in the World
5:50 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
Home Shopping
10:00 am
Local Programming Tinh Yeu Va Tham Vong
11:00 am
Loi Vang Y Ngoc
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm
San Khau Viet
2:00 pm
Travel
3:00 pm
Children Program – E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming Ke Doi Tra Chan Tinh
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm News
6:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
6:00 am
News
12:00 pm
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Commercial Talk Show
2:00 pm
Children’s Program
2:30 pm
Music
3:00 pm
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
movie Huyen Thoai Tim
5:00 pm
Hoa hong ben naguc trai
5:30 pm
Sitcom
6:00 pm

TTV
27.1
TV Shopping
10:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
10:30 am
TV Shopping
11:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
11:30 am
FCI News Catch!
12:00 pm
TV Shopping
1:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
2:00 pm
TV Shopping
3:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
4:00 pm
TV Shopping
5:00 pm
TV Shopping
6:00 pm

CMC-USA
27.2
 All Day with CMC-USA
7:00 am
Drive Time USA
3:00 pm

CMC-TV
27.3
 CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm

KUKR-LD4
27.4
Primicias
10:00 am
Melodías del corazón
10:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Capilla de fe
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm

KUKR-LD5
27.5
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
10:00 am
Fall Decorating
12:00 pm
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
3:00 pm
Down Home With David
5:00 pm

KUKR-LD6
27.6
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Reflections
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm

KUKR-LD8
27.8
The Drybrush Master
10:00 am
movie Abi & Pedro
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
movie Road to Bali
12:00 pm
movie Lea’s Film
2:00 pm
movie A Journey North By Northwest
4:00 pm
movie The Rocking Horse Winner
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm

KFTL
28.1
FCI News Catch!
10:00 am
Sakkath Spice
11:00 am
Big News
11:30 am
The the Point
12:00 pm
CBN News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Hashtag Show
2:00 pm
Music
2:30 pm
Nang Rai Tee Rak
3:00 pm
Balitang America
4:00 pm
TV Patrol World
4:30 pm
Ang Panday
5:00 pm
C for Chinese
6:00 pm

KFTL
28.10
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs10:00 am
Public Defender
Operation Cleat10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Johnny Rover11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Joins the Cavalry11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Anthem Sprinters12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Cortessa Rose1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost1:30 pm
Naked City
The Human Trap2:00 pm
Route 66
A Bunch of Lonely Pagliaccis3:00 pm
movie Kansas City Confidential
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Man of Steel6:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Live From the Couch
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm

HSN
28.2
Nina Leonard Fashions
10:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 am
Democracy Fashions
12:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
1:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
2:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Local Programming How Booze Built America
11:00 am
How Booze Built America
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
Auction Kings
2:00 pm
Auction Kings
2:30 pm
Unsolved History
3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm

KMTPDT
32.1
Learning Continues Elementary
10:00 am
Learning Continues Middle
10:30 am
Learning Continues Middle
11:00 am
Learning Continues Middle
11:30 am
Learning Continues High
12:00 pm
Learning Continues High
12:30 pm
Learning Continues High
1:00 pm
Learning Continues High
1:30 pm
NASA TV
2:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
2:30 pm
K-Pop
3:00 pm
K-Pop
3:30 pm
K-Pop
4:00 pm
K-Pop
4:30 pm
K-Pop
5:00 pm
K-Pop
5:30 pm
new News-World Channel
6:00 pm

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
1:00 am

ARTS
32.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am

KPOP
32.6
Pops in Seoul
10:00 am
Showbiz Korea
10:30 am
KPOP Time
11:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:30 pm
After School Club
1:00 pm
KPOP Time
2:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
3:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
3:30 pm
Pops in Seoul
4:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
4:30 pm
KPOP Time
5:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
6:00 pm

KICUH
36.1
Mornings on Two on KTVU Plus
10:00 am
News Now
11:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-15-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-13-201912:30 pm
Divorce Court
Cheyne Young v. Cassondra Young1:00 pm
America Says
1:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena2:00 pm
The Real
Debbie Allen3:00 pm
4pm KTVU Plus News
4:00 pm
new KTVU Plus News at 5pm
5:00 pm
6pm KTVU Plus News
6:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
Entertainment Weekly
10:10 am
Sooro’s Rovers
10:50 am
The Miracle We Met
12:00 pm
Live Info Show
1:10 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:20 pm
TV Kindergarten
3:20 pm
Mysteries of the Human Body
3:50 pm
Hometown Report
4:50 pm
Unasked Family
5:50 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Africa Live
10:00 am
Global Business
11:00 am
World Today
12:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Travelogue
3:30 pm
The Heat
4:00 pm
World Today
4:30 pm
Global Business
5:00 pm
World Today
6:00 pm

DECADES
36.4
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 pm
Newhart
1:00 pm
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm

KICU
36.5
movie  TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm

SINO
38.2
Today is Another Day
10:00 am
Modern Life
11:00 am
72 Tenants
12:00 pm
Local Programming Love Yoga
1:30 pm
Head Above Water
2:00 pm
Notes for Life
3:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
4:05 pm
I Love to Ruminate
5:00 pm
Saga China
5:30 pm
Sino’s Cantonese News
6:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 am
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
11:00 am
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
1:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
4:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
5:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
6:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
movie  Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am

CHARGE
38.6
 Classic Retro TV Programming
12:00 am

KMMC
40.1
Primicias
10:00 am
Melodías del corazón
10:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Capilla de fe
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm

CRTV
42.2
Poder Sobrenatural de la Fe
10:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
11:00 am
Casos Imposibles
12:05 pm
Problemas y soluciones
1:00 pm
Punto de luz
2:00 pm
Nuestro Tiempo
3:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
4:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
5:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
6:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was good friends with the Defendant10:00 am
Protection Court
It Was Just A Suggestion; She Pushed Me and I’m Pregnant11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Brown v Botsford11:30 am
Judge Judy
House of Stolen Cards?!; Judge Discovers Tampering of Evidence?!12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Miller v Brewer12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Prisoner of Love2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20203:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes4:30 pm
The People’s Court
02-15-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm

Comet
44.2
Babylon 5
Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi10:00 am
Babylon 5
The Summoning11:00 am
Babylon 5
Falling Toward Apotheosis12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Monster1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Sarcophagus2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Nightmare3:00 pm
Local Programming Sliders
Dust5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Thou Shalt Not…6:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
Ultimate Prescription
How to Reduce Your Risk of Coronary Artery Diease10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic11:30 am
new Body & Spirit
Step For Osteoporosis12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Dinosaur2:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
3ABN Evangelism3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm

CMC
45.10
 CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
Believer’s Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Go Deeper – Dr Mark Chironna
10:30 am
The Open Door Experience
11:00 am
Influencers with Betty King
11:30 am
Travel the Road
12:00 pm
Vineyard National Leadership
12:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
1:30 pm
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
2:00 pm
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
3:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 pm
CfAN TV
4:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
5:30 pm
Courts Of Heaven
6:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Reflections
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm

K02QX-D4
45.4
Primicias
10:00 am
Melodías del corazón
10:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Capilla de fe
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
10:00 am
Fall Decorating
12:00 pm
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
3:00 pm
Down Home With David
5:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.6
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Reflections
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
The Drybrush Master
10:00 am
movie Abi & Pedro
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
movie Road to Bali
12:00 pm
movie Lea’s Film
2:00 pm
movie A Journey North By Northwest
4:00 pm
movie The Rocking Horse Winner
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Local Programming Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
movie  Pelicula
8:30 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Local Programming Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm

K49KS
49.1
The Drybrush Master
10:00 am
movie Abi & Pedro
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
movie Road to Bali
12:00 pm
movie Lea’s Film
2:00 pm
movie A Journey North By Northwest
4:00 pm
movie The Rocking Horse Winner
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm

K49KS
49.2
 Vision Mundial
1:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
Local Programming sports Fútbol: La Liga
10:20 am
Local Programming sports Fútbol: La Liga
12:50 pm
new The Locker Room
3:00 pm
Local Programming sports Fútbol: La Liga
4:20 pm
Local Programming

EVINE
50.4
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 am
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
11:00 am
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
1:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
4:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
5:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
6:00 pm

KDTS
52.1
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Reflections
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm

KQED+
54.1
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule10:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area Kids
Teni East Kitchen, Kabul Afghan Cuisine, Estrellita Mexican Bistro10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 311:00 am
NOVA
Building the Great Cathedrals12:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet1:00 pm
History Detectives
Florida Map; Marion Carpenter Camera; Drug Smuggling Doll2:00 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Cats in Every Corner3:00 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison4:00 pm
Untamed
Bats6:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
It’s Time To Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want To Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20203:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
NOVA
The Truth About Fat10:00 am
Blood Sugar Rising
11:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade1:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion5:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius6:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time10:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch12:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco6:00 pm

KQEHW
54.5
NOVA
The Truth About Fat10:00 am
Blood Sugar Rising
11:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade1:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion5:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius6:00 pm

K56AA
56.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
It’s Time To Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want To Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20203:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm

MCAET
59
Hamilton Documentary
10:00 am
Pacific Grove Exploring Nature
11:00 am
Monterey Bay Aquarium
12:00 pm
Explore Documentary
1:00 pm
Vidcode Coding Club
2:00 pm
Mock Trial Finals
2:30 pm
Gimme 5 With Jack Peterson: Transportation Past, Present & Future
4:30 pm
MCAETtalks
5:00 pm
Monterey Bay Aquarium
6:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Flavor of Poland
Tri-City – Gdansk, Sopot & Gdynia10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-16-202012:00 pm
Simply Ming
Wild Cod With Chef Gisli Matthias Audunsson12:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Seville1:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Accessorize Up or Down1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Open Shoulder Pullovers2:00 pm
Fresh Quilting
Pacific Inspiration2:30 pm
The New Zealanders
10-26-20173:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
4:30 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7286:00 pm

KPJK2
60.2
The France 24 Debate
10:10 am
France 24 International News
11:00 am
News & Business
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
3:10 pm
Local Programming The France 24 Debate
6:10 pm

KPJKDT3
60.3
Local Programming Core Kyoto
10:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
11:00 am
Local Programming Rising
12:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
1:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
2:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
3:30 pm
Local Programming Catch Japan!
4:30 pm
Local Programming Kawaii International
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Local Programming DW News
12:00 pm
To The Point
12:30 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
3:02 pm
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
5:02 pm
To The Point
5:30 pm
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
Finding Our Talk
Australia – Language Under Attack10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Indian Country Today News
12:00 pm
Future History
Cultural Appropriation12:30 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Over My Head1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Fred McDonald2:30 pm
The New Zealanders
3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Assimilation4:30 pm
Florence Benedict Akwesasne Mohawk Elder
5:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Broad Channel10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance6:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Friends10:30 am
Monster Math Squad
Who’s on First11:00 am
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae11:30 am
Jakers!
The Legend of Raloo12:00 pm
Jakers!
12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple1:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tutu Badou; Hidden Courtyard2:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Memory Mayhem; Soaped2:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What’s Up With Gravity?3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Bright Ideas4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pimple Plan4:30 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre5:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown6:00 pm

ION Plus
65.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Perfect Family11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Uprising12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Letting Go1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees6:00 pm

HSN
65.5
Nina Leonard Fashions
10:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 am
Democracy Fashions
12:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
1:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
2:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
5:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
65.6
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
10:00 am
Fall Decorating
12:00 pm
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
3:00 pm
Down Home With David
5:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Triunfo del Amor
1:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
3:00 pm
El chavo
4:00 pm
El chavo
5:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
6:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
Without a Trace
Clean Up10:00 am
movie For Colored Girls
11:00 am
movie Reasonable Doubt
2:00 pm
The Game
The Hospital Episode4:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker…Mind Your Business!4:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
5:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
 The Virginian
Timberland9:00 am
Laramie
The Debt11:00 am
Laramie
Killers’ Odds12:00 pm
Laramie
Stolen Tribute1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lobo4:30 pm
movie The Tin Star
5:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
City Confidential
10:00 am
City Confidential
11:00 am
City Confidential
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
Evil Up Close
2:00 pm
Evil Up Close
3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
6:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Local Programming

CoolTV
68.2
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 210:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
Day of Infamy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Squaw1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gamble2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Requiem at Mission Springs3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Guest3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bije Wilcox Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp5:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Cave Scout Jamboree6:00 pm

SBN
68.3
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 210:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
Day of Infamy12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Squaw1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gamble2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Requiem at Mission Springs3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Guest3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bije Wilcox Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp5:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Cave Scout Jamboree6:00 pm

SBN
68.4
 Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
11:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
1:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm


Local Programming Richard French Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.