Antenna TV Guide Schedule

San Francisco, CA 94101  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

KAXTD1
1.1
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
Programa infantil
9:00 am
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:30 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:00 am
Conciertos latinos
10:30 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
11:00 am
Vida Dura
11:30 am
La vida Cristiana con Marino
12:00 pm
Perseverando en la Doctrina
12:30 pm
Latinas hoy
1:00 pm
¿Quieres ser sano?
1:30 pm
Preparación final
2:00 pm
Preparación final
2:30 pm
Programación para niños
3:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos musicales
4:30 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm

KAXTD11
1.11
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
Comedy
9:00 am
Special English
10:00 am
Cooking
11:00 am
VN Anthem News
12:00 pm
News 24
1:00 pm
Special English
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm
Children World
3:30 pm
Travel
4:00 pm
Talk Show 
5:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
12:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Family Affair
9:00 am
Family Affair
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 pm
Newhart
1:00 pm
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades 
5:00 pm

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
Deals on the Daily
9:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 pm
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
2:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
4:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
Yoga Hoat Hinh
9:00 am
Phim Phat
9:30 am
Huongsen Thuyetphap
10:30 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
11:00 am
Phim Truyen Vietnam
11:30 am
Talk Show Shopping
12:30 pm
Cai Luong
1:00 pm
Tin Tuc News
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc News
2:00 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
2:30 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
3:30 pm
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Phim Phat 
5:00 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
Chuyen Viet Nam
9:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
9:30 am
Phim Truyen
10:00 am
Phim Truyen
10:30 am
Chuyen LA
11:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
11:30 am
Tin Tuc
12:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
12:30 pm
Cai Luong
1:00 pm
Cai Luong
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc
2:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
2:30 pm
Tin Tuc
3:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
4:00 pm
Phim Truyen
4:30 pm
Phim Truyen
5:00 pm

KAXTD6
1.6
News
9:00 am
Teen Music
9:30 am
Reformed Theater
10:00 am
Local Programming News
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Kids
12:30 pm
News
1:00 pm
News
1:30 pm
Law in Real Life
2:00 pm
Comedy
2:30 pm
News
3:00 pm
News
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Movie
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Movie
4:30 pm
News
5:00 pm

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Leader of Your Life
9:00 am
Walk with Grace
9:30 am
Angel Family
10:30 am
Creation Journal
11:00 am
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
11:30 am
The Classroom of Children's Voices of Praise
12:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:00 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship
3:00 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
4:00 pm
Joyful Family
4:30 pm
The Classroom of Children's Voices of Praise
5:00 pm

KAXTD9
1.9
Popular TV Shows
9:00 am
Popular TV Shows
9:30 am
A Life of Victory
10:00 am
Expedition
10:30 am
True Love Blog
11:00 am
True Love Blog
11:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
12:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
12:30 pm
Chinese News
1:00 pm
River of Notes
1:30 pm
True Love Blog
2:00 pm
True Love Blog
2:30 pm
Oven Side Book Club
3:00 pm
Let's Talk English
3:30 pm
Expedition
4:00 pm
Studio Classroom
4:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
5:00 pm

KTVUH
2.1
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
01-21-202011:00 am
  new   KTVU FOX 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets In Pleasant Grove2:00 pm
TMZ Live
3:00 pm
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 5pm 
5:00 pm

LATV
2.2
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Biz kid
10:00 am
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Checkitow
4:00 pm
Rokamole
4:30 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
5:00 pm

Movie
2.3
  movie   McQ
9:25 am
  movie   The Cowboys
11:55 am
  movie   The Shootist
2:50 pm
  movie   The Dirty Dozen 
5:00 pm

BUZZR
2.4
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-21-20209:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-21-202011:00 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-21-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 PM
5:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:30 pm
Wagon Train
4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels 
5:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
  new   KRON 4 News at 9am
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Bay Area Living: Rebath
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-21-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-21-20202:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 5
5:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
News Eyes
9:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
Cuisine King
11:00 am
Headlines Today
12:00 pm
Cross Strait Affairs
12:30 pm
The Inn 3
1:00 pm
Sky Link's Diamond Theater
3:00 pm
Kid Story House
4:00 pm
100 Taste in Taiwan
4:30 pm
The Story of Life
5:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 212:00 pm
Rescue 911
Have Gun Will Discharge; Baby on Board1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Autralian Balloon Save; Dr's Hay Crush1:30 pm
Rescue 911
Dr's Hay Crust; Pea Heimlich2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Teen Night Asthma; Acadian Air Docu2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Anger Games3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Fast and Furious3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What Now, My Love?4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Alive!4:30 pm
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave5:00 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
3:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-21-202011:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 Noon News
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-21-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20182:00 pm
Judge Judy
Charity Singer Gets Shafted?!; Handyman Drama2:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-21-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm

KPIX2
5.2
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
5:00 pm

DABL
5.3
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Design Inc.
1:00 pm
Room Service
1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
5:00 pm

KVIE
6.1
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
  new   Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle10:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News11:00 am
  new   Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
  new   Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable12:00 pm
  new   The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News1:00 pm
  new   Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Leafy Greens1:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 pm
  new   Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 pm
  new   Two for the Road
Galapagos4:00 pm
  new   Newsline
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm

KVIE2
6.2
America's Heartland
9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Outdoor Living9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Scallop Templates10:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Lymphatic Health Special10:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Leafy Greens11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts11:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada12:00 pm
Make It Artsy
New to Me12:30 pm
California's Gold
Donuts1:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Family Travel on the Emerald Isle - Ireland As A Family Getaway1:30 pm
Yes! We're Open
2:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1192:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Turnips: The Greens3:00 pm
Our California
Whittier Museum, Skull Canyon Zip Lines, Banana Museum3:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Local's Tour of Culiacán4:30 pm
History Detectives 
Mussolini Dagger; Liberia Letter; N.E.A.R. Device5:00 pm

KVIE3
6.3
Amanpour and Company
01-20-20209:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Asia Insight
10:30 am
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Dw News
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
3:30 pm
Closing the Gap: 50 Years Seeking Equal Pay
4:00 pm
America ReFramed 
CouncilWoman5:00 pm

KVIEK
6.4
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map10:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
I Can Do It!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm

KGODT
7.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-21-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Midday Live
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-21-20201:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11-27-20183:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News 5:00PM
5:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
More in Common
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am
Deals
10:00 am
Deals
10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
More in Common
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
2:30 pm
Motion
3:00 pm
Deals
3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
5:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
9:00 am
Home Improvement
9:30 am
Night Court
10:00 am
Night Court
10:30 am
Night Court
11:00 am
Night Court
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
That '70s Show
1:00 pm
That '70s Show
1:30 pm
That '70s Show
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
2:30 pm
According to Jim
3:00 pm
According to Jim
3:30 pm
According to Jim
4:00 pm
According to Jim
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm

KBTV-CD
8.1
Sakkath Spice
9:00 am
Big News
9:30 am
Magandang Buhay
10:00 am
TV Patrol World
10:30 am
FCI News Catch!
11:00 am
Phoenix News
12:00 pm
Law For All
12:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
1:00 pm
Idea Show
2:00 pm
CNL Family Television
3:30 pm
Current Time
4:30 pm
Balitang America
5:00 pm

KBTV2
8.2
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
The Coin Vault 
4:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
4:00 pm

KBTV4
8.4
Product Innovations
9:00 am
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
10:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Best of HSN2
1:00 pm
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
2:00 pm
Product Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials 
5:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
  movie    Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Red Skelton Show
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-21-20203:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful9:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Uncertainty Is Opportunity9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land10:00 am
MotorWeek
11:00 am
American Woodshop
Carved and Scroll Sawn Crests11:30 am
Escape to the Chateau
Chickens, Heating and a Blank Canvas12:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area Kids
Sam's Chowder House, Sangeetha Restaurant, Gerard's Paella y Tapas1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweets for My Sweet2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New French Classics2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoked in Four Courses3:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido3:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation5:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
Amanpour and Company
01-20-20209:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
10:30 am
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Dw News
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
3:30 pm
Closing the Gap: 50 Years Seeking Equal Pay
4:00 pm
America ReFramed 
CouncilWoman5:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map10:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
I Can Do It!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm

KXTV
10.1
Your California Life
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 10 Morning Blend Extra Shot
11:00 am
Daily Blast Live
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-21-20203:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11-27-20184:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm

JN
10.2
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
10:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
2:00 pm
Deadly Motives
3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
4:00 pm
Cold Case Files 
5:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
Law & Order
Blood Is Thicker...9:00 am
  movie   Blue Chips
10:00 am
  movie   The Nomads
12:00 pm
  movie   Rat Race
2:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode4:00 pm
The Game
I'm Not Kelly Pitts4:30 pm
  movie   The Last Witch Hunter 
5:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade9:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet9:30 am
American Restoration
Missile Impossible10:00 am
American Restoration
American Hero10:30 am
Mega Builders
Moving Mountains11:00 am
Dual Survival
Adrift12:00 pm
Dual Survival
Bitten1:00 pm
Factory Made
Padlocks, Carpet, Circuit Boards, Fishing Rods2:00 pm
Factory Made
Paper Money, Watches, Media Cabinets, Playground Rope2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Wood3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Waterproof4:00 pm
Ax Men 
No Pain, No Gain5:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
  new   Access Daily
01-21-202012:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-21-20201:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-21-20204:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm

COZI
11.2
Charlie's Angels
Angels on a String9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force11:00 am
Emergency
School Days12:00 pm
Emergency
The Professor1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Secret2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Founder's Day4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove5:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
  new   Access Daily
01-21-202012:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-21-20201:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-21-20204:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm

KSTSDT4
11.4
Emergency
School Days9:00 am
Emergency
The Professor10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Secret11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Monster12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Founder's Day1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Richest Man in Walnut Grove2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Four Eyes3:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Raise4:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman4:30 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates5:00 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-21-202011:00 am
  new   CBS 13 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-21-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm

KOVR-HD2
13.2
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
5:00 pm

DABL
13.3
Sell This House!
9:00 am
Sell This House!
9:30 am
Design Inc.
10:00 am
Room Service
10:30 am
Escape to the Country
11:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
4:30 pm
Sell This House!
5:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto 
5:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
En tierras salvajes
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos 
5:00 pm

GetTV
14.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 212:00 pm
Rescue 911
Have Gun Will Discharge; Baby on Board1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Autralian Balloon Save; Dr's Hay Crush1:30 pm
Rescue 911
Dr's Hay Crust; Pea Heimlich2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Teen Night Asthma; Acadian Air Docu2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Anger Games3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Fast and Furious3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What Now, My Love?4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Alive!4:30 pm
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave5:00 pm

KDTVDT4
14.4
It Takes a Killer
9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
9:30 am
American Greed
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
The First 48 
5:00 pm

TJN
14.5
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
10:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
2:00 pm
Deadly Motives
3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
4:00 pm
Cold Case Files 
5:00 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
6:00 am
AssyriaVision 
2:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
ASAP Ministries
Standing For God9:00 am
Books of the Book
The Parable of Jesus9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
You Gotta Get Wet10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
To Belong, Just Sing Along11:00 am
Cook 30
Mexican Feast11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture12:00 pm
HeartLift
Fear: Identifying Fear12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans2:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Temperance3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression Part 23:30 pm
Mission 360
Religious Freedom4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama 
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 25:00 pm

K16IW
16.10
Hospital Ship
9:10 am
Local Programming MSTOREBUY Homeshopping
10:00 am
Good Day
10:45 am
Radio Star
11:50 am
Popopo! Let's All Play
1:20 pm
Best Lovers
1:50 pm
MBC News Today
2:25 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
3:25 pm
On The Border Returns
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WALK
16.11
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 am
Gospel Time Square
1:00 pm
The Torchlighters
1:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
2:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
2:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
3:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
4:00 pm
Wretched TV
4:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live! 
5:00 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 All Day with CMC-USA
7:00 am
Drive Time USA 
3:00 pm

CMC-TV
16.3
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show 
4:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm

GodTV
16.5
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Elijah Streams
11:00 am
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
11:30 am
Influencers Conference
12:00 pm
God@work
2:00 pm
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
3:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 pm
Good News
4:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D6
16.6
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond 
4:00 pm

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KQSL-LD
17.1
Mornings on the Dove
9:00 am
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
Financial Issues
1:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 pm
Life Is Best
4:00 pm
Give Me an Answer
4:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
5:00 pm

CMC-USA
17.2
 All Day with CMC-USA
7:00 am
Drive Time USA 
3:00 pm

CMC
17.3
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show 
4:00 pm

KQSL-LD4
17.4
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
Cornerstone Media
11:00 am
Cornerstone Media
11:30 am
Cornerstone Media
12:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
5:00 pm

KQSL-LD5
17.5
Beauty We Love
9:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 am
Jayne & Pat's Favorite Things
11:00 am
Kerstin's Favorite Things
1:00 pm
Beauty We Love
3:00 pm
Fly London - Footwear
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
5:00 pm

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm

KQSL-LD8
17.8
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
  new   Zhong Tian News
12:00 pm
TZU CHI DRAMA: 8-8 Typhoon Morakot Series
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto 
5:00 pm

KUVS
19.2
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto 
5:00 pm

KUVSB
19.3
Law & Order
Blood Is Thicker...9:00 am
  movie   Blue Chips
10:00 am
  movie   The Nomads
12:00 pm
  movie   Rat Race
2:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode4:00 pm
The Game
I'm Not Kelly Pitts4:30 pm
  movie   The Last Witch Hunter 
5:00 pm

KUVSDT4
19.4
It Takes a Killer
9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
9:30 am
American Greed
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
The First 48 
5:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Nightmare Over the Rainbow1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1292:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Wifeys Disrespected4:00 pm
Maury 
5:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Buffalo Bill and the Indians
8:30 am
  movie   Dirty Dozen: The Deadly Mission
11:00 am
  movie   The Dirty Dozen: The Fatal Mission
1:00 pm
  movie   One Man's Hero
3:00 pm
  movie   For a Few Dollars More 
5:00 pm

KOFY4
20.4
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Biz kid
10:00 am
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Checkitow
4:00 pm
Rokamole
4:30 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
5:00 pm

KOFY7
20.7
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

FUNROADS
20.8
Distant Roads
9:00 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
9:30 am
A Taste of History
10:00 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
10:30 am
  sports   Golf America
11:00 am
The Jet Set
11:30 am
RV Road Test
12:00 pm
That's RV'ing
12:30 pm
Road Trip Florida
1:00 pm
Great Getaways
1:30 pm
Expedition Texas
2:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
2:30 pm
At Your Leisure
3:00 pm
Road Classics
3:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
4:00 pm
That's Boating
4:30 pm
Distant Roads
5:00 pm

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
12:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris11:30 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Who's the Smartest?12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News1:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire10:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley10:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Majestic Peaks12:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast1:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)2:00 pm
Travelscope
Port Aransas, Texas: Fun on the Texas' Coast2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory3:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pépin4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Aloha State Favorites4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything5:00 pm

KEZTCA
23
En tierras salvajes
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos 
5:00 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto 
5:00 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
En tierras salvajes
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos 
5:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
Law & Order
Blood Is Thicker...9:00 am
  movie   Blue Chips
10:00 am
  movie   The Nomads
12:00 pm
  movie   Rat Race
2:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode4:00 pm
The Game
I'm Not Kelly Pitts4:30 pm
  movie   The Last Witch Hunter 
5:00 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
It Takes a Killer
9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
9:30 am
American Greed
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
The First 48 
5:00 pm

KQETH
25.1
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-21-20203:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

KQET2
25.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful9:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Uncertainty Is Opportunity9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land10:00 am
MotorWeek
11:00 am
American Woodshop
Carved and Scroll Sawn Crests11:30 am
Escape to the Chateau
Chickens, Heating and a Blank Canvas12:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area Kids
Sam's Chowder House, Sangeetha Restaurant, Gerard's Paella y Tapas1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweets for My Sweet2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New French Classics2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoked in Four Courses3:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido3:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation5:00 pm

KQET3
25.3
Amanpour and Company
01-20-20209:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
10:30 am
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Dw News
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
3:30 pm
Closing the Gap: 50 Years Seeking Equal Pay
4:00 pm
America ReFramed 
CouncilWoman5:00 pm

KQET
25.4
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map10:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
I Can Do It!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
  new   Zhong Tian News
12:00 pm
TZU CHI DRAMA: 8-8 Typhoon Morakot Series
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
9:10 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
10:00 am
Lights and Shadows
10:50 am
Culture
12:00 pm
Golden Garden
12:50 pm
Dream Junior
2:00 pm
Kid's School
2:35 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
3:10 pm
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
3:40 pm
Partners For Justice 
Episod 24:30 pm

KTSF5
26.5
Hoa hồng trên ngực trái
9:00 am
Ban Muon Hen Ho
10:00 am
Local Programming Ban Chong
11:00 am
Thay Loi Muon Noi 2019
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm
San Khau Viet
2:00 pm
Travel
3:00 pm
Children Program - E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming Hoa hồng trên ngực trái
4:30 pm

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
6:00 am
News
12:00 pm
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Commercial Talk Show
2:00 pm
Children's Program
2:30 pm
Music
3:00 pm
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
Quynh bup be 
5:00 pm

TTV
27.1
TV Shopping
9:00 am
TV Shopping
10:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
10:30 am
TV Shopping
11:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
11:30 am
FCI News Catch!
12:00 pm
TV Shopping
1:10 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
2:00 pm
TV Shopping
3:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
4:00 pm
TV Shopping 
5:00 pm

KFTL
28.1
Magandang Buhay
9:00 am
TV Patrol World
9:30 am
FCI News Catch!
10:00 am
Sakkath Spice
11:00 am
Big News
11:30 am
The the Point
12:00 pm
CBN News
1:00 pm
Showbiz Magazines
1:30 pm
Healthy Life
2:30 pm
Nang Rai Tee Rak
3:00 pm
Balitang America
4:00 pm
TV Patrol World
4:30 pm
Adobo Nation 
5:00 pm

SAB
28.10
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
4:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
Live From the Couch
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
5:00 pm

HSN
28.2
La-Z-Boy Furniture
9:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 pm
Tony Little Health & Fitness
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization
2:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
4:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart 
5:00 pm

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade9:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet9:30 am
American Restoration
Missile Impossible10:00 am
American Restoration
American Hero10:30 am
Mega Builders
Moving Mountains11:00 am
Dual Survival
Adrift12:00 pm
Dual Survival
Bitten1:00 pm
Factory Made
Padlocks, Carpet, Circuit Boards, Fishing Rods2:00 pm
Factory Made
Paper Money, Watches, Media Cabinets, Playground Rope2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Wood3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Waterproof4:00 pm
Ax Men 
No Pain, No Gain5:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm

KFTL
28.5
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
1:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
2:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
2:30 pm
Bidding Wars
3:00 pm
Classic Cars
3:30 pm
Performance TV
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm

KFTL
28.6
Product Innovations
9:00 am
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
10:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Best of HSN2
1:00 pm
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
2:00 pm
Product Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials 
5:00 pm

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Program 
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
No Exit9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Unblinking Eye10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science11:00 am
Criminal Minds
True Genius12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line4:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
A Family Affair5:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bringing Up Shrubby; Stuck on You9:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel10:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Fun Run; Trouble and Squeak11:30 am
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae12:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink12:30 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Big Picture; The Present for Trollee1:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Knight for a Day; The Brave Song1:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape2:30 pm
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
3:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Musiquest; Boonanas4:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Stink Patrol; Pirates of the Plane4:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat5:00 pm

ION Plus
29.3
The Listener
Game Over9:00 am
The Listener
Man in the Mirror10:00 am
The Listener
White Whale11:00 am
The Listener
The Fugitive12:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche1:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets2:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall3:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man4:00 pm
The Listener 
In Our Midst5:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

QVC
29.5
Deals on the Daily
9:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 pm
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
2:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
4:00 pm

HSN
29.6
La-Z-Boy Furniture
9:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 pm
Tony Little Health & Fitness
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization
2:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
4:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart 
5:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
  new   Good Day
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
04-25-201911:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Hughes v Evans11:30 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Girlfriends Flip Out2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-21-20203:00 pm
America Says
The Davidsons vs. The Johnsons3:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-21-20204:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Lost Letters; I'll Get Deported Today5:00 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
Home Improvement
9:00 am
Home Improvement
9:30 am
Night Court
10:00 am
Night Court
10:30 am
Night Court
11:00 am
Night Court
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
That '70s Show
1:00 pm
That '70s Show
1:30 pm
That '70s Show
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
2:30 pm
According to Jim
3:00 pm
According to Jim
3:30 pm
According to Jim
4:00 pm
According to Jim
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm

COMET
31.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
4:00 pm

Stadium
31.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
10:00 am
  sports   Emerge
11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
4:00 pm
  sports   College Football 
4:30 pm

KSTV
32
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:05 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito 
5:00 pm

KMTPDT
32.1
Journal
9:00 am
Agenda
9:30 am
Journal
10:00 am
In Focus
10:30 am
Journal
11:00 am
Euromaxx
11:30 am
Journal
12:00 pm
Faith Matters
12:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 pm
Journal
2:00 pm
In Focus
2:30 pm
Journal
3:00 pm
Made in Germany
3:30 pm
Journal
4:00 pm
Agenda
4:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase 
5:00 pm

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
12:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
12:00 am

ARTS
32.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

KPOP
32.6
Pops in Seoul
9:00 am
Showbiz Korea
9:30 am
Pops in Seoul
10:00 am
Showbiz Korea
10:30 am
KPOP Time
11:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:30 pm
After School Club
1:00 pm
KPOP Time
2:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
3:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
3:30 pm
Pops in Seoul
4:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
4:30 pm
KPOP Time 
5:00 pm

KCSOHD
33.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa 
5:00 pm

KCSO
33.2
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa 
5:00 pm

KCSO
33.3
The A-Team
9:00 am
Knight Rider
10:00 am
Miami Vice
11:00 am
Magnum
12:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1:00 pm
Tarzan
2:00 pm
Tarzan
2:30 pm
Xena
3:00 pm
Hércules
4:00 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way 
5:00 pm

LightTV
33.4
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
5:00 pm

KACA
34.1
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm

KICUH
36.1
Chicago P.D.
9:00 am
  new   Mornings on 2 on KTVU Plus
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
Caught in Providence
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
04-25-201912:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Cassey Touchet v. Quinton Cormier1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)1:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Real
01-21-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-21-20204:00 pm
America Says
The Davidsons vs. The Johnsons4:30 pm
  new   Extra
01-21-20205:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
Morning Forum
9:00 am
A Place in the Sun
10:10 am
Korea Sings
10:50 am
Doctor Prisoner
12:00 pm
Live Info Show
1:10 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:20 pm
TV Kindergarten
3:20 pm
Three Days
3:50 pm
Hometown Report
4:50 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Africa Live
9:00 am
Global Business
10:00 am
World Today
11:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Assignment Asia
2:30 pm
The Heat
3:00 pm
World Today
3:30 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
World Today
5:00 pm

DECADES
36.4
Family Affair
9:00 am
Family Affair
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 pm
Newhart
1:00 pm
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades 
5:00 pm

KICU
36.5
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
5:00 pm

SBN
38.1
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
4:00 pm

SINO
38.2
 News from Taiwan
8:30 am
Explore Zhejiang
9:30 am
Today is Another Day
10:00 am
Modern Life
11:00 am
72 Tenants
12:00 pm
Love Sports
1:00 pm
Science in Life
1:30 pm
Head Above Water
2:00 pm
Notes for Life
3:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
4:05 pm
I Love to Ruminate
5:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
Fashion Must Haves
9:00 am
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
10:00 am
Premiere: Pet Shoppe With John o' Hurley
11:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
12:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
1:00 pm
Heather Thomson Super Foods
2:00 pm
Premiere: Pet Shoppe With John o' Hurley
3:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
4:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown 
5:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Esto es guerra
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

CHARGE
38.6
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs 
5:00 pm

KTXLH
40.1
  new   FOX40 News at 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
Studio 40 Live
11:00 am
The King of Queens
Ticker Treat11:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for breach of contract1:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Battle v Sidwell2:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Cassey Touchet v. Quinton Cormier2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v Polk3:00 pm
TMZ
3:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-21-20204:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-21-20204:30 pm
  new   FOX40 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

ANTEN
40.2
That Girl
9:00 am
That Girl
9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
10:30 am
Bewitched
11:00 am
Bewitched
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
1:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
1:30 pm
227
2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
2:30 pm
Benson
3:00 pm
Barney Miller
3:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
4:00 pm
Alice
4:30 pm
It's a Living
5:00 pm

KTXL3
40.3
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
3:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
4:00 pm

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Battle v Sidwell9:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for breach of contract10:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Lost Letters; I'll Get Deported Today11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Hughes v Evans11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
The Rock12:30 pm
Mike & Molly
After the Lovin'1:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Girlfriends Flip Out2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20193:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Round One to the Hot Crazy Chick4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Was Saliva, Alan4:30 pm
The People's Court 
01-30-20195:00 pm

Comet
44.2
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
4:00 pm

KBCWDT3
44.3
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:30 pm
Wagon Train
4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels 
5:00 pm

KBCWDT4
44.4
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
ASAP Ministries
Standing For God9:00 am
Books of the Book
The Parable of Jesus9:30 am
Anchors of Truth
You Gotta Get Wet10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
To Belong, Just Sing Along11:00 am
Cook 30
Mexican Feast11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture12:00 pm
HeartLift
Fear: Identifying Fear12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans2:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Temperance3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression Part 23:30 pm
Mission 360
Religious Freedom4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama 
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 25:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Elijah Streams
11:00 am
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
11:30 am
Influencers Conference
12:00 pm
God@work
2:00 pm
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
3:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 pm
Good News
4:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D3
45.3
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm

K02QX-D4
45.4
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
Deals on the Daily
9:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 pm
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
2:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
4:00 pm

K02QX-D6
45.6
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators
2:00 pm
Stanley Kubrick
3:30 pm
  movie   North Pond 
4:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
  movie    Assault on Precinct 13
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:05 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito 
5:00 pm

KSAO2
49.2
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
4:00 pm

KSAO
49.3
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
1:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
2:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
2:30 pm
Bidding Wars
3:00 pm
Classic Cars
3:30 pm
Performance TV
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.7
Live From the Couch
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
5:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:05 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito 
5:00 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
Fashion Must Haves
9:00 am
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
10:00 am
Premiere: Pet Shoppe With John o' Hurley
11:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
12:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
1:00 pm
Heather Thomson Super Foods
2:00 pm
Premiere: Pet Shoppe With John o' Hurley
3:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
4:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown 
5:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
The Justice and Love of God
9:00 am
Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
10:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
11:00 am
Hell
11:30 am
MIS Seminar
12:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
1:00 pm
Words of Life
2:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
3:00 pm
The Lamplight
3:30 pm
GCN Yoga With Yuri
4:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting 
4:40 pm

KMSX
51.4
The Justice and Love of God
9:00 am
Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
10:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
11:00 am
Hell
11:30 am
MIS Seminar
12:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
1:00 pm
Words of Life
2:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
3:00 pm
The Lamplight
3:30 pm
GCN Yoga With Yuri
4:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting 
4:40 pm

KDTS
52.1
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm

KQED+
54.1
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful9:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Uncertainty Is Opportunity9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land10:00 am
MotorWeek
11:00 am
American Woodshop
Carved and Scroll Sawn Crests11:30 am
Escape to the Chateau
Chickens, Heating and a Blank Canvas12:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area Kids
Sam's Chowder House, Sangeetha Restaurant, Gerard's Paella y Tapas1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweets for My Sweet2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New French Classics2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoked in Four Courses3:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido3:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation5:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-21-20203:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
Amanpour and Company
01-20-20209:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
10:30 am
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Dw News
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
3:30 pm
Closing the Gap: 50 Years Seeking Equal Pay
4:00 pm
America ReFramed 
CouncilWoman5:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map10:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Too Much Noise12:00 pm
Caillou
I Can Do It!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm

KQEHW
54.5
Amanpour and Company
01-20-20209:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
10:30 am
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Dw News
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
3:30 pm
Closing the Gap: 50 Years Seeking Equal Pay
4:00 pm
America ReFramed 
CouncilWoman5:00 pm

KQCAD
58.1
Judge Jerry
10-31-20199:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford10:00 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris10:30 am
  new   The Real
01-21-202011:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Of Course3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne5:00 pm

KQCAD
58.2
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House 
5:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
  movie   Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Esto es guerra
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
KCRA 3 News at 5pm
5:00 pm

MCAET
59
Mock Trial Finals
9:00 am
Special: Spector Dance East-West
11:00 am
Rockbox
11:30 am
Colour In Your Life
12:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
12:30 pm
Next Generation Jazz Festival
1:00 pm
The Wood Whisperer
2:00 pm
Teacher Tech
2:30 pm
Mock Trial Finals
3:00 pm
People and Places: Old Man Rivers 
5:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strength Workout9:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
March Your Way to Fitness9:30 am
The Daytripper
Longview, TX10:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Fish Around the World12:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Cuban Connections1:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 12:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Home to Kentucky2:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Dream3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
4:30 pm

KPJK2
60.2
France 24 International News
9:00 am
The France 24 Debate
10:10 am
France 24 International News
11:00 am
News & Business
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
3:10 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
10:00 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
11:30 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
 Johan Falk
Mother of All Robberies8:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 0410:00 am
The Undertaker
Last Round11:00 am
DW News
12:00 pm
The Day
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
2:00 pm
Global 3000
2:30 pm
France 24 Programming
3:00 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming 
5:00 pm

NHK World
60.5
Wapos Bay
Tricks 'n Treats9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Language Among the Skywalkers10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
First Contact
A Group Divided12:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Kanawake Waters, Part 21:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Awake at Bala Bay1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
The Results2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Kevin Red Star2:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Dream3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty4:30 pm
Standing on Sacred Ground 
Fire & Ice5:00 pm

KTFKD
64.1
En tierras salvajes
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos 
5:00 pm

KTFKD
64.2
En tierras salvajes
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos 
5:00 pm

getTV
64.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 212:00 pm
Rescue 911
Have Gun Will Discharge; Baby on Board1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Autralian Balloon Save; Dr's Hay Crush1:30 pm
Rescue 911
Dr's Hay Crust; Pea Heimlich2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Teen Night Asthma; Acadian Air Docu2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Anger Games3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Fast and Furious3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What Now, My Love?4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Alive!4:30 pm
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave5:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
The Virginian
The Money Cage9:00 am
The Virginian
The Golden Door11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Killing in Calico1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn't Talk2:30 pm
  movie   The True Story of Jesse James
3:00 pm
  movie   Shane 
5:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
No Exit9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Unblinking Eye10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science11:00 am
Criminal Minds
True Genius12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line4:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
A Family Affair5:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bringing Up Shrubby; Stuck on You9:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel10:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Fun Run; Trouble and Squeak11:30 am
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae12:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink12:30 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Big Picture; The Present for Trollee1:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Knight for a Day; The Brave Song1:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape2:30 pm
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
3:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Musiquest; Boonanas4:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Stink Patrol; Pirates of the Plane4:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat5:00 pm

ION Plus
65.3
The Listener
Game Over9:00 am
The Listener
Man in the Mirror10:00 am
The Listener
White Whale11:00 am
The Listener
The Fugitive12:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche1:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets2:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall3:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man4:00 pm
The Listener 
In Our Midst5:00 pm

SHOP
65.4
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

HSN
65.5
La-Z-Boy Furniture
9:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 pm
Tony Little Health & Fitness
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization
2:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
4:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart 
5:00 pm

QVC
65.6
Deals on the Daily
9:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 pm
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
2:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
4:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
En tierras salvajes
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos 
5:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto 
5:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
Law & Order
Blood Is Thicker...9:00 am
  movie   Blue Chips
10:00 am
  movie   The Nomads
12:00 pm
  movie   Rat Race
2:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode4:00 pm
The Game
I'm Not Kelly Pitts4:30 pm
  movie   The Last Witch Hunter 
5:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
The Virginian
The Money Cage9:00 am
The Virginian
The Golden Door11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Killing in Calico1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn't Talk2:30 pm
  movie   The True Story of Jesse James
3:00 pm
  movie   Shane 
5:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
10:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
2:00 pm
Deadly Motives
3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
4:00 pm
Cold Case Files 
5:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House 
5:00 pm

CoolTV
68.2
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:30 pm
Wagon Train
4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels 
5:00 pm

SBN
68.3
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:30 pm
Wagon Train
4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels 
5:00 pm

SBN
68.4
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 94101! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.