1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

KAXTD1
1.1
Guftagoo
1:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
3:00 pm
Stress Free Living
3:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
4:00 pm
Colours of India
5:00 pm
Guftagoo
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
¿Quieres ser sano?
1:30 pm
Preparación final
2:00 pm
Preparación final
2:30 pm
Programa infantil
3:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
3:30 pm
Videos musicales
4:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:30 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm
Los pentecostales de San Carlos
5:30 pm
Tiempo de revelación
6:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
6:30 pm
Por la espada de Jehová
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
Tiempos de victoria
8:30 pm
En contacto
9:00 pm
Hablando del tema
9:30 pm

KAXTD11
1.11
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
9:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
 News 24
1:00 pm
Special English
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming International Culture
4:00 pm
Celebrity’s World
5:00 pm
VN Anthem News
6:00 pm
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
News 24
8:00 pm
Chit Chat
9:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso — Classical Music
12:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
12:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
12:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
12:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
12:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
12:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
12:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:30 pm
Cheers
8:00 pm
Cheers
8:30 pm
Taxi
9:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
9:30 pm

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
12:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
 Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
4:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
5:00 pm
California Gold Rush(R) Sale
6:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
Tin Tuc News
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc News
2:00 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
2:30 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
3:30 pm
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Phim Phat
5:00 pm
Phat Giao Do Day
6:00 pm
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
6:30 pm
Phim Truyen Vietnam
7:00 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:00 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:30 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
Cai Luong
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc
2:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
2:30 pm
Tin Tuc
3:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
4:00 pm
Phim Truyen
4:30 pm
Phim Truyen
5:00 pm
Doi Dieu Tan Man
5:30 pm
Tin Tuc
6:00 pm
QH Men Yeu
6:30 pm
Tin Tuc
7:00 pm
Giong Doi
7:30 pm
Ca Dao Tuc Ngu
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
9:30 pm

KAXTD6
1.6
News
1:30 pm
Travel
2:00 pm
Comedy
2:30 pm
News
3:00 pm
News
3:30 pm
Vietnamese Movie
4:00 pm
Vietnamese Movie
4:30 pm
News
5:00 pm
Beauty Show
5:30 pm
Reformed Theater
6:00 pm
Local Programming News
7:00 pm
movie TBA
7:30 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
Kids
8:30 pm
News
9:00 pm
News
9:30 pm

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Hearken! Our Voice
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
2:30 pm
Sunday Worship
3:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
4:30 pm
Happy Golden City
5:00 pm
SC: Pastor Suen – Philippians
5:30 pm
Life of Science and Christian Faith
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Angel Family
8:00 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm

KAXTD9
1.9
River of Notes
1:30 pm
Eye Around the World
2:00 pm
Eye Around the World
2:30 pm
Oven Side Book Club
3:00 pm
Let’s Talk English
3:30 pm
Moment of Serenity
4:00 pm
Studio Classroom
4:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
5:00 pm
Taiwan News Connection
5:30 pm
Taiwan News Connection
6:00 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
6:30 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
7:00 pm
Eye Around the World
7:30 pm
Eye Around the World
8:00 pm
Chinese News
8:30 pm
Popular TV Shows
9:00 pm
Popular TV Shows
9:30 pm

KTVUH
2.1
new  The Dr. Oz Show
01-22-20211:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
01-22-20212:00 pm
new Extra
01-22-20212:30 pm
new TMZ Live
01-22-20213:00 pm
new KTVU Fox 2 News at 4
4:00 pm
new KTVU Fox 2 News at 5
5:00 pm
new KTVU Fox 2 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Capacitance7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Closet Reconfiguration7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
01-22-20218:00 pm

LATV
2.2
Glitterbomb
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
3:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
3:30 pm
ELZ
4:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:30 pm
La ruta de Enrique
5:00 pm
Videos2Go
6:00 pm
Las súper 20
7:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka
7:30 pm
sports World Class Boxing
8:00 pm

Movie
2.3
movie  My Fair Lady
1:25 pm
movie The Train Robbers
5:00 pm
movie The Desperadoes
7:00 pm
movie 7th Cavalry
8:55 pm

BUZZR
2.4
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game PM
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Concentration
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Concentration
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm

KCRA-DT
3.1
new  Days of Our Lives
01-22-20211:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kristin Hensley; Jen Smedley; Danielle Kartes2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
01-22-20213:00 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 4 PM
4:00 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-22-20215:30 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 PM
6:00 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
KCRA 3 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
01-22-20217:30 pm
new The Blacklist
16 Ounces8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
 Gunsmoke
The New Society1:00 pm
Bonanza
Big Shadows on the Land2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage5:30 pm
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Not Making of the President6:30 pm
new KCRA 3 News
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bottle Fatigue7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pageant8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Blind Date9:00 pm
Green Acres
Hail to the Fire Chief9:30 pm

KRONHD
4.1
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
01-22-20212:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
01-22-20212:30 pm
KRON 4 News at 3pm
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Too Much of a Good Thing4:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new KRON 4 News at 6
6:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-22-20217:30 pm
new KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 9
9:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
 Dance Smash
1:00 pm
Sky Link’s Diamond Theater
3:00 pm
Little Pea’s World
4:00 pm
Super Lucky
4:30 pm
100 Tastes in Taiwan
5:30 pm
Sky Link Weekly Finance
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
6:30 pm
Sky Link’s Drama Theater
7:00 pm
Sky Link’s Diamond Theater
8:00 pm
Suitation Room
9:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
 Paradise
The Coward1:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase2:00 pm
Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Shots in the Dark3:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix4:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye5:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults6:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Jonathan Hart, Jr.7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Breaks Out8:30 pm
All in the Family
Grandpa Blues9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Suspects Mike9:30 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem’s Heroin King3:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Body Parks3:30 pm
“I Can’t Breathe” George Floyd: A Court TV Special
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

KRONDT5
4.5
Three’s Company
Alone Together1:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Did You Ever Have to Make Up Your Mind?2:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
One Flew over the Empty Nest2:30 pm
Growing Pains
First Blood3:00 pm
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II3:30 pm
Alice
The Last Review4:00 pm
Alice
Sex Education4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Sex and the Single Parent5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria Comes Home5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Designing Women
Marriage Most Foul8:30 pm
Coach
Good-bye, Mr. Putts9:00 pm
Coach
Head like a Wheel9:30 pm

KPIXD
5.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
01-22-20212:00 pm
new The People’s Court
01-22-20213:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bully or Best Friend?; Gather ‘Round for Judge Judy’s Driving Class!4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
01-22-20214:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
KPIX 5 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new MacGyver
Quarantine + N95 + Landline + Telescope + Social Distance8:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Tell No One9:00 pm

KPIX2
5.2
 Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
8:00 pm
Major Crimes
9:00 pm

KVIE
6.1
new Ciao Italia
Tuna!/Tonno1:30 pm
new Nature
The Alps: Winter’s Fortress2:00 pm
new NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci3:00 pm
new ViewFinder
Newcastle, Gem of the Foothills4:00 pm
new Newsline
4:30 pm
new BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-22-20216:00 pm
new Washington Week
01-22-20207:00 pm
new Studio Sacramento
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Baltimore 2021 Hour 28:00 pm
new Father Brown
The Fall of the House of St Gardner9:00 pm

KVIE2
6.2
Travels With Darley
Alabama & Arkansas1:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of St Kitts2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills2:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-22-20213:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Indiana6:00 pm
California’s Gold
Green Chiles7:00 pm
California’s Gold
Animal Acres7:30 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-22-20218:00 pm
Studio Sacramento
8:30 pm
ViewFinder
Newcastle, Gem of the Foothills9:00 pm
Rob on the Road
01-18-20219:30 pm

KVIE3
6.3
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
movie Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
4:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
01-22-20217:00 pm
new DW The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
movie Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIEK
6.4
Odd Squad
End of the Road1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa’s Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Sea Monkey; Old McGeorgie Had a Farm5:00 pm
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team8:00 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:30 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road9:00 pm
Local Programming

KGODT
7.1
new  Tamron Hall
01-22-20211:00 pm
new General Hospital
01-22-20212:00 pm
ABC7 News Coronavirus: Getting Answers
3:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
01-22-20213:30 pm
new ABC7 News 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new ABC7 News 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
01-22-20215:30 pm
new ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
01-22-20217:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Show You The World7:30 pm
new Shark Tank
8:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

KGO35-DT2
7.2
 Relief from Inflammation
12:00 pm
More in Common
2:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP200012:30 pm
Localish LA
3:00 pm
Best of Localish
3:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200034:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
4:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
5:00 pm
All Good
5:30 pm
Relief from Inflammation
6:00 pm
More in Common
7:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP200017:30 pm
Localish LA
8:00 pm
Best of Localish
8:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200039:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
9:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ten Sessions6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower9:30 pm

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Shanghai TV Primetime News
1:00 pm
The New Dating Story
2:00 pm
CNL Family Television
3:30 pm
Current Time
4:30 pm
Balitang America
5:00 pm
TV Patrol World
5:30 pm
Anc Conversations
6:00 pm
I Dare You
6:30 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 pm
CBN News
8:00 pm
Technology in Our life
8:30 pm
Recipe for a Chaotic love
9:00 pm

KBTV2
8.2
 Replace Your Drafty Windows – 40% OFF!
12:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 pm
Remove THE VIRUS From Your Home
6:00 pm
Emeril’s Chicken Frying Secret. BAM!
9:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
 January Share-a-Thon
3:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
 Electronic Favorites
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
If The Shoe Fits featuring BEARPAW
3:00 pm
TGIF Tasty Cooking
4:00 pm
TGIF Tasty Cooking
5:00 pm
Make Yourself At Home featuring La-Z-Boy Furniture
6:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
7:00 pm
Make Yourself At Home featuring La-Z-Boy Furniture
8:00 pm
Keep It Clean
9:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
Love That Bob!
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm
My Little Margie
5:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:00 pm
Dangerous Assignment
6:30 pm
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-22-20213:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-22-20216:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
01-22-20207:30 pm
Asian Americans
Good Americans8:00 pm
In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl
Musicals and the Movies9:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
 Genius by Stephen Hawking
Are We Alone?1:00 pm
An Evening With Ursula Burns
2:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen3:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Holy Land: Israelis and Palestinians Today6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Baltimore 2021 Hour 27:00 pm
Inspector Morse
The Dead of Jericho8:00 pm
Vienna Blood
Episode Three9:45 pm

KQEDW
9.3
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
movie Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
4:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
01-22-20217:00 pm
new DW The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDK
9.4
Odd Squad
End of the Road1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa’s Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Sea Monkey; Old McGeorgie Had a Farm5:00 pm
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team8:00 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:30 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road9:00 pm
Local Programming

KXTV
10.1
new  General Hospital
01-22-20211:00 pm
new The Rachael Ray Show
Rachael is Serving Up a Quick Dinner – Maple Pork Chops with Garlicky Mashed Potatoes2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Charles Barkley3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
01-22-20215:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ABC10 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
01-22-20217:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Show You The World7:30 pm
new Shark Tank
8:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

TRUCRIME
10.2
 Cold Blood
Slaughter1:00 pm
Cold Blood
Disturbed2:00 pm
New Detectives
Presumed Dead3:00 pm
New Detectives
Broken Vows4:00 pm
New Detectives
Cold Cases5:00 pm
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates6:00 pm
Cold Blood
Double Jeopardy7:00 pm
new 10 Steps to Murder
Iain Lawrence8:01 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA9:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
movie True Crime
1:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Big Bird4:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bar Mitzvah Crashers4:30 pm
movie The Contractor
5:00 pm
movie New Jack City
7:00 pm
movie For Colored Girls
9:30 pm

QUEST
10.4
American Restoration
Batter Up1:30 pm
Shipping Wars
A Tiger Chase and a Tight Place2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
A Disco Robot and Castle Hassle2:30 pm
Shipping Wars
The Empire Ships Back3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Gumby’s 60th Veggie Surprise3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Cardboard Couture4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Spurs of the Moment4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Pirates of Pantego5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Float Like a Bubbafly5:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Jimmie’s Last Stand6:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Ice Chip Off the Old Block6:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Ace vs. The Ice7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie’s Nightmare8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back9:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
new  Days of Our Lives
01-22-20211:00 pm
new The Rachael Ray Show
Rachael is Serving Up a Quick Dinner – Maple Pork Chops with Garlicky Mashed Potatoes2:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kristin Hensley; Jen Smedley; Danielle Kartes3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Charles Barkley4:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-22-20215:30 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
01-22-20217:00 pm
new All Access
01-22-20217:30 pm
new The Blacklist
16 Ounces8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

COZI
11.2
 Emergency
Dealer’s Wild1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Catch a Falling Star2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Help Wanted: Angel3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Money Crop4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Survival5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To See the World6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Fregosi Emerald7:00 pm
The Munsters
Zombo7:30 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers8:00 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle8:30 pm
Roseanne
It Was 20 Years Ago Today9:00 pm
Roseanne
Playing With Matches9:30 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
new  Days of Our Lives
01-22-20211:00 pm
new The Rachael Ray Show
Rachael is Serving Up a Quick Dinner – Maple Pork Chops with Garlicky Mashed Potatoes2:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kristin Hensley; Jen Smedley; Danielle Kartes3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Charles Barkley4:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-22-20215:30 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
01-22-20217:00 pm
new All Access
01-22-20217:30 pm
new The Blacklist
16 Ounces8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

KSTSDT4
11.4
 Emergency
Dealer’s Wild1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Catch a Falling Star2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Help Wanted: Angel3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Money Crop4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Survival5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To See the World6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Fregosi Emerald7:00 pm
The Munsters
Zombo7:30 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers8:00 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle8:30 pm
Roseanne
It Was 20 Years Ago Today9:00 pm
Roseanne
Playing With Matches9:30 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Too Much of a Good Thing2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bully or Best Friend?; Gather ‘Round for Judge Judy’s Driving Class!3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
01-22-20213:30 pm
new CBS 13 News 4 PM
4:00 pm
new CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 13 News 6 PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-22-20216:30 pm
new MacGyver
Quarantine + N95 + Landline + Telescope + Social Distance7:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Tell No One8:00 pm
new Blue Bloods
Spilling Secrets9:00 pm

KOVR-HD2
13.2
 Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
8:00 pm
Major Crimes
9:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
 Hoy
1:00 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 14
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Vencer el desamor
8:00 pm
Imperio de mentiras
9:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
Local Programming sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Hasta que el dinero nos separe
5:00 pm
La doble vida de Estela Carrillo
6:00 pm
Pájaro Soñador
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm

GetTV
14.3
 Paradise
The Coward1:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase2:00 pm
Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Shots in the Dark3:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix4:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye5:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults6:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Jonathan Hart, Jr.7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Breaks Out8:30 pm
All in the Family
Grandpa Blues9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Suspects Mike9:30 pm

KDTVDT4
14.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper’s Trail4:30 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire5:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday7:00 pm
The FBI Files
High Stakes8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm

TRUCRIME
14.5
 Cold Blood
Slaughter1:00 pm
Cold Blood
Disturbed2:00 pm
New Detectives
Presumed Dead3:00 pm
New Detectives
Broken Vows4:00 pm
New Detectives
Cold Cases5:00 pm
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates6:00 pm
Cold Blood
Double Jeopardy7:00 pm
new 10 Steps to Murder
Iain Lawrence8:01 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA9:00 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
12:00 pm
AssyriaVision
6:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
 3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International1:00 pm
A Day With The King
The Promised Land2:00 pm
Local Programming NEWSTART Now
3:00 pm
Your Favorites By Request
It Took A Miracle3:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Norton Family Project Update4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Hope Bubbling Over6:00 pm
It Is Written
500: The Reformation7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
Seeing Hope8:00 pm
Hope In Motion
Bangladesh In Review8:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Hope Bubbling Over9:00 pm

K16IW
16.10
 The Paikfather Special
1:15 pm
Cooking Class for Kids
2:15 pm
Dream Junior
2:45 pm
Beautiful You
3:20 pm
Radio Star
4:00 pm
Two Cops
5:25 pm
Two Cops
6:05 pm
I Live in This Taste
6:40 pm
A good Supper
7:20 pm
new MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Blushing Fairy Game
9:10 pm
Local Programming

WALK
16.11
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
1:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
2:00 pm
new PIJN News
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
3:30 pm
Magnify
4:00 pm
Wretched TV
4:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
5:00 pm
7th Street Theatre
6:00 pm
Faith on Film
6:30 pm
The Way of the Master
7:00 pm
Mxtv
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
Dragnet
9:00 pm
Mr And Mrs North
9:30 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 All Day with CMC-USA
9:00 am
Drive Time USA
4:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
16.3
 Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
 3ABN Hoy culto familiar
1:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
El cristiano victorioso
3:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
3:30 pm
Lecciones de vida
4:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
4:30 pm
Respuestas bíblicas
5:00 pm
A Confirmar
6:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 pm
Transformado por su espíritu
8:00 pm
Libro del libro
9:00 pm
Punto joven
9:30 pm

GodTV
16.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:30 pm
Pastor Ramiro Pena
2:00 pm
James River TV
2:30 pm
Life on Fire
3:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 pm
CfAN TV
4:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
5:30 pm
Parent Compass
6:00 pm
Shelanu
6:30 pm
Creation Fest
7:00 pm
Australia For Jesus
8:00 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
movie  Little Lord Fauntleroy
12:00 pm
movie Down the Road
2:00 pm
Eloquent Vandals
3:30 pm
Home
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm

KQSL-LD
17.1
 Financial Issues
1:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
3:00 pm
Wretched TV
3:30 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
4:00 pm
Give Me an Answer
4:30 pm
Hope Generation
5:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
6:30 pm
Local Programming Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
8:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 pm
Wretched TV
9:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
9:30 pm

CMC-USA
17.2
 All Day with CMC-USA
9:00 am
Drive Time USA
4:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm

CMC
17.3
 Mary Diaz Show
1:00 pm
Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Life Enrichment
1:30 pm
Life Enrichment
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
Life Enrichment
3:00 pm
Life Enrichment
3:30 pm
Life Enrichment
4:00 pm
Life Enrichment
4:30 pm
Life Enrichment
5:00 pm
Life Enrichment
5:30 pm
700 Club
6:00 pm
7th Street Theater
7:00 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible With Billy Lambert
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
9:00 pm
Victorious Living
9:30 pm

KQSL-LD5
17.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
2:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Outdoor Living
9:00 pm

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm

KQSL-LD8
17.8
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
All Is Well
2:00 pm
In the House
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:30 pm
Saigon TV News
5:00 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
5:30 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
What’s For Dinner With Martin Yan
6:30 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Chinese News at 8
8:00 pm
Chinese News at 8:30
8:30 pm
Knock on the Happiness Door
9:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
 Hoy
1:00 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 19
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Vencer el desamor
8:00 pm
Imperio de mentiras
9:00 pm

KUVS
19.2
 Hoy
1:00 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 19
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Vencer el desamor
8:00 pm
Imperio de mentiras
9:00 pm

KUVSB
19.3
movie True Crime
1:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Big Bird4:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bar Mitzvah Crashers4:30 pm
movie The Contractor
5:00 pm
movie New Jack City
7:00 pm
movie For Colored Girls
9:30 pm

KUVSDT4
19.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper’s Trail4:30 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire5:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday7:00 pm
The FBI Files
High Stakes8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
 The First 48
Fit of Rage; Mean Streets1:00 pm
new The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: My Son Is Dead, You Pulled The Trigger2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Booty in My…3:00 pm
Maury
I Busted My Fiance at A Peep Show…Is He Cheating?4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
5:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-14-20185:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship6:30 pm
new ABC7 News on KOFY 7PM
7:00 pm
black-ish
The Purge8:00 pm
black-ish
THE Word8:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run9:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
movie  Home of the Brave
1:00 pm
movie The Basketball Diaries
3:30 pm
movie The Silence of the Lambs
5:30 pm
movie American Ninja
8:00 pm

KOFYDT3
20.3
movie  The Good Journey
1:00 pm
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
3:00 pm
movie The Odd Couple
5:00 pm
movie The Odd Couple
7:30 pm

KOFY4
20.4
Glitterbomb
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
3:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
3:30 pm
ELZ
4:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:30 pm
La ruta de Enrique
5:00 pm
Videos2Go
6:00 pm
Las súper 20
7:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka
7:30 pm
sports World Class Boxing
8:00 pm

KOFYDT5
20.5
 Magnum, P.I.
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm

FUNROADS
20.8
RV Road Test
1:30 pm
The RVers
2:00 pm
Travel Thru History
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
sports Boondock Nation
3:30 pm
Local Programming sports The Excursion
4:30 pm
Into The Outdoors
5:00 pm
At Your Leisure
5:30 pm
Just Down the Road
6:00 pm
A Taste of History
6:30 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
7:00 pm
sports Traveling Golfer
7:30 pm
sports Golf America
8:00 pm
Our California
8:30 pm
The Jet Set
9:00 pm
RV Road Test
9:30 pm

KRCBDT
22.1
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory2:00 pm
Local Programming Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 pm
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Asia Insight
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-22-20215:30 pm
DW The Day
6:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Independent Lens
9:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites1:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Big Sur, California2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Brittany, France2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Karen Akunowicz4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-21-20204:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Most Important Meal5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
5:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner6:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea8:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean9:30 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
 Hoy
1:00 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 19
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Vencer el desamor
8:00 pm
Imperio de mentiras
9:00 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
Local Programming sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Hasta que el dinero nos separe
5:00 pm
La doble vida de Estela Carrillo
6:00 pm
Pájaro Soñador
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
movie True Crime
1:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Big Bird4:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bar Mitzvah Crashers4:30 pm
movie The Contractor
5:00 pm
movie New Jack City
7:00 pm
movie For Colored Girls
9:30 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper’s Trail4:30 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire5:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday7:00 pm
The FBI Files
High Stakes8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm

KQETH
25.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-22-20213:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-22-20216:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
01-22-20207:30 pm
Asian Americans
Good Americans8:00 pm
In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl
Musicals and the Movies9:00 pm

KQET2
25.2
 Genius by Stephen Hawking
Are We Alone?1:00 pm
An Evening With Ursula Burns
2:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen3:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Holy Land: Israelis and Palestinians Today6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Baltimore 2021 Hour 27:00 pm
Inspector Morse
The Dead of Jericho8:00 pm
Vienna Blood
Episode Three9:45 pm

KQET3
25.3
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
movie Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
4:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
01-22-20217:00 pm
new DW The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KQET
25.4
Odd Squad
End of the Road1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa’s Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Sea Monkey; Old McGeorgie Had a Farm5:00 pm
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team8:00 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:30 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road9:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
All Is Well
2:00 pm
In the House
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:30 pm
Saigon TV News
5:00 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
5:30 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
What’s For Dinner With Martin Yan
6:30 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Chinese News at 8
8:00 pm
Chinese News at 8:30
8:30 pm
Knock on the Happiness Door
9:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.2
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
All Is Well
2:00 pm
In the House
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:30 pm
Saigon TV News
5:00 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
5:30 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
What’s For Dinner With Martin Yan
6:30 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Chinese News at 8
8:00 pm
Chinese News at 8:30
8:30 pm
Knock on the Happiness Door
9:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
 Coffee Prince
1:25 pm
Coffee Prince
2:35 pm
My Wonderful Life
3:45 pm
Partners For Justice
4:30 pm
Partners For Justice
5:10 pm
Local Programming sports Sports Magazine
6:05 pm
Return of Bok Danji
7:05 pm
new MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
My Wonderful Life
9:25 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
 1pm News
1:00 pm
Vietnam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
2:30 pm
Home Shopping
3:30 pm
Troi Buoc Yeu Thong
4:30 pm
Vietnam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
5:30 pm
6pm News
6:00 pm
Sport News
7:15 pm
movie Cat Do
8:00 pm
Vietnamese Programming
8:30 pm
Ban Muon Hen Ho
9:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
 shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Commercial Talk Show
2:00 pm
Children’s Program
2:30 pm
Music
3:00 pm
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
movie Song Gio Gia Dinh
5:00 pm
Sitcom
6:00 pm
Travel Show
6:30 pm
movie Nhung sac mau hon nhan
7:00 pm
News
8:00 pm
movie Song Gio Gia Dinh
9:00 pm

TTV
27.1
 TV Shopping
1:10 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
2:00 pm
TV Shopping
3:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
4:00 pm
TV Shopping
5:00 pm
TV Shopping
6:00 pm
FCI News Catch!
7:00 pm
TV Shopping
8:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
9:00 pm

KFTL
28.1
The Career
1:30 pm
Local Programming Technology in Our life
2:30 pm
Nang Rai Tee Rak
3:00 pm
Balitang America
4:00 pm
TV Patrol World
4:30 pm
Magandang Buhay
5:00 pm
Celebrity Playtime
5:30 pm
Science Around Us
6:00 pm
Calling Dr.Marvelous
6:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
7:00 pm
Phoenix News
8:00 pm
The Beautiful Articles
8:30 pm

SAB
28.10
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Doctor Who
9:00 pm
Doctor Who
9:30 pm

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:00 pm
new Nashville Insider
Episode 2095:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

HSN
28.2
Local Programming Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
3:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
4:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
5:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with DG2 by Diane Gilman
6:00 pm
Make Yourself At Home featuring La-Z-Boy Furniture
7:00 pm
Make Yourself At Home featuring La-Z-Boy Furniture
8:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
9:00 pm

KFTL-CD3
28.3
American Restoration
Batter Up1:30 pm
Shipping Wars
A Tiger Chase and a Tight Place2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
A Disco Robot and Castle Hassle2:30 pm
Shipping Wars
The Empire Ships Back3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Gumby’s 60th Veggie Surprise3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Cardboard Couture4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Spurs of the Moment4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Pirates of Pantego5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Float Like a Bubbafly5:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Jimmie’s Last Stand6:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Ice Chip Off the Old Block6:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Ace vs. The Ice7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie’s Nightmare8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back9:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

KFTL
28.5
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
1:30 pm
Top Dead Center
2:00 pm
sports Formula Drift
2:30 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
Racing Through Time
4:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Trippin’ on Two Wheels
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm

KFTL
28.6
 Electronic Favorites
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
If The Shoe Fits featuring BEARPAW
3:00 pm
TGIF Tasty Cooking
4:00 pm
TGIF Tasty Cooking
5:00 pm
Make Yourself At Home featuring La-Z-Boy Furniture
6:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
7:00 pm
Make Yourself At Home featuring La-Z-Boy Furniture
8:00 pm
Keep It Clean
9:00 pm

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Program
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
 Hawaii Five-0
Kupale (Defender)1:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Lekio (Radio)2:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Kalele (Faith)3:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ha’alele (Abandoned)4:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Pa Make Loa (Touch of Death)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ua Hopu (Caught)6:00 pm
Local Programming Hawaii Five-0
La O Na Makuahine (Mother’s Day)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Kanalua (Doubt)9:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Fireman Sam
Best Foot Forward, Baa Baa Baby1:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray2:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty’s2:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem3:00 pm
The DaVincibles
The Tenors and the Frog3:30 pm
Justin Time
Yukon Dawn; The Lion Dance4:00 pm
Justin Time
Pit Crew Hullabaloo; The Sharing Box4:30 pm
Franklin
Franklin and the Tooth Fairy; Franklin Takes the Blame5:00 pm
Franklin
Franklin’s Christmas Gift; Franklin’s Granny5:30 pm
Franklin
Franklin and the Baby; Franklin Goes to Day Camp6:00 pm
Franklin
Franklin’s Visitor; Franklin Not-So-Broken Bone6:30 pm
Franklin
Franklin’s Gift; Franklin Growing Up Fast7:00 pm
Franklin
Franklin the Spy; Franklin and the Library Book7:30 pm
Franklin
Franklin’s Kite; Franklin and the Babysitter8:00 pm
Franklin
Franklin and the Broken Globe; Franklin’s Valentines8:30 pm
Franklin
Franklin’s Family Treasure; Franklin’s Music Lessons9:00 pm
Franklin
Franklin Takes a Trip; Franklin’s Bicycle Helmet9:30 pm

ION Plus
29.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Temple of Death1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
All That Glitters2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Shipwreck6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree Mania7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective9:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 pm
MAXX Oven
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
 Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
4:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
5:00 pm
California Gold Rush(R) Sale
6:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 pm

HSN
29.6
Local Programming Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
3:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
4:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
5:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with DG2 by Diane Gilman
6:00 pm
Make Yourself At Home featuring La-Z-Boy Furniture
7:00 pm
Make Yourself At Home featuring La-Z-Boy Furniture
8:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
9:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
 The Doctors
The Secret Weapon to Cope with COVID1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry’s Cure for the Cold2:00 pm
new Family Feud
3:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
01-22-20213:30 pm
new The People’s Court
01-22-20214:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Shows Off His Tattoos?; Don’t Let Anyone Kill Your Kindness5:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Frantic 911 Call or Frenzied Fight?; Debt Payoff for Dud Car?!6:00 pm
new CBS13 News on CW31
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 98:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 118:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Jedi Mind Tricks9:00 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ten Sessions6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower9:30 pm

COMET
31.3
Night Gallery
Deliveries in the Rear1:42 pm
Night Gallery
With This Ring, I Thee Kill2:16 pm
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes2:50 pm
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee3:24 pm
The Outer Limits
Better Luck Next Time4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Judgment Day5:00 pm
movie Gen-Y Cops
6:00 pm
Local Programming

Stadium
31.4
sports College Hoops Insiders
1:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
2:30 pm
sports UFC 257: Preview Special
3:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
4:00 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
4:30 pm
Local Programming World Poker Tour
Bellagio Five Diamond World Poker Classic – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Bellagio Five Diamond World Poker Classic – Part 38:00 pm
sports Inside the League
9:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
9:30 pm

KMAXDT5
31.5
 Soundstage
Trace Adkins1:00 pm
Hee Haw
Mel Tillis2:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
3:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Fun Things to do in the South3:30 pm
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band4:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Working with the Greats4:30 pm
new Hee Haw
Ricky Van Shelton5:00 pm
new Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Matt About You7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Clan at the Bare Caves7:30 pm
Hee Haw
Ricky Van Shelton8:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Matt About You9:30 pm

KSTV
32
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm

KMTPDT
32.1
Learning Continues High
1:30 pm
NASA TV
2:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
2:30 pm
K-Pop
3:00 pm
K-Pop
3:30 pm
K-Pop
4:00 pm
K-Pop
4:30 pm
K-Pop
5:00 pm
K-Pop
5:30 pm
Chinese News
6:00 pm
News Talk -World Channel
6:30 pm
K-Pop
7:00 pm
K-Pop
7:30 pm
DW
8:00 pm
DW
8:30 pm
DW
9:00 pm
DW
9:30 pm

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
12:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
12:00 am

ARTS
32.5
Local Programming NTD Taiwan News
1:50 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
2:15 pm
Everyone-talk News
3:00 pm
Cartoon: Invention Story 32
3:45 pm
Parants must learn 5-6
4:10 pm
Sweet Housewife’s Kitchen 490
4:35 pm
Health 1+1
5:00 pm
China’s Forbidden News
6:00 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
7:30 pm
Insight news 2020
8:00 pm
Bravo My Life 68
9:00 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 287
9:50 pm

KPOP
32.6
 Simply KPOP
1:00 pm
KPOP Time
2:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
3:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
3:30 pm
Pops in Seoul
4:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
4:30 pm
KPOP Time
5:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
6:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
6:30 pm
Simply KPOP
7:00 pm
KPOP Time
8:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
9:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
9:30 pm

KCSOHD
33.1
new  Yo soy Betty, la fea
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new El domo del dinero
7:00 pm
new Todo por mi hija
9:00 pm

KCSO
33.2
new  Yo soy Betty, la fea
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new El domo del dinero
7:00 pm
new Todo por mi hija
9:00 pm

KCSO
33.3
 Grimm
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
Profiler
3:00 pm
Covert Affairs
4:00 pm
movie Pelicula
5:00 pm
movie Pelicula
7:30 pm

LightTV
33.4
movie  Five on the Black Hand Side
12:00 pm
movie The Monkey Hustle
2:00 pm
movie Salt and Pepper
4:00 pm
movie One More Time
6:30 pm
The First Family
8:30 pm
Mr. Box Office
9:00 pm
Mr. Box Office
9:30 pm

LXNET
33.5
 LX News
1:00 pm
LX News
2:00 pm
The Current
3:00 pm
Struggle Meals
Bacon My Heart3:30 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Suburbia, Vol. 14:00 pm
Lx Presents
Being Black In America4:30 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
5:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
6:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
7:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
8:00 pm
Paid Programing
9:00 pm

KACA
34.1
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm

KICUH
36.1
 KTVU FOX 2 News at Noon
1:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 1042:00 pm
Divorce Court
Teresa Williams v Garrett Patterson2:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist3:00 pm
new The Real
Kandi Burruss; Colman Domingo4:00 pm
new Extra
01-22-20215:00 pm
new TMZ
01-22-20215:30 pm
new TMZ Live
01-22-20216:00 pm
KTVU FOX 2 News at 7 on KTVU Plus
7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding8:00 pm
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Closet Reconfiguration9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Capacitance9:30 pm

KEMS
36.2
 KBS News Plaza
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Live
2:20 pm
Kindergarten TV
3:00 pm
Hometown Report
3:30 pm
Docu Insight
4:30 pm
Dogs Are Incredible
5:30 pm
Good Manager
6:50 pm
No Matter What
8:00 pm
KBS News 9
8:50 pm
Screening Humanity
9:50 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
The Point With Liu Xin
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Heat
3:00 pm
World Today
3:30 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
World Today
5:00 pm
China 24
5:30 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 pm
Global Watch
8:00 pm
Big Story
9:00 pm

DECADES
36.4
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:30 pm
Cheers
8:00 pm
Cheers
8:30 pm
Taxi
9:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
9:30 pm

KICU
36.5
movie  Five on the Black Hand Side
12:00 pm
movie The Monkey Hustle
2:00 pm
movie Salt and Pepper
4:00 pm
movie One More Time
6:30 pm
The First Family
8:30 pm
Mr. Box Office
9:00 pm
Mr. Box Office
9:30 pm

KCNS
38.1
 Cooking with Emeril
1:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 pm
Richard French Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 pm
Salon Hair at Home!
6:00 pm
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
6:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
7:30 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
8:30 pm
H2O X5 Steam
9:00 pm

SINO
38.2
 Happy Kids King
1:00 pm
Nirvana in Fire 2
2:00 pm
Notes for Life
3:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
4:05 pm
I Love to Ruminate
5:00 pm
Saga China
5:30 pm
Sino’s Cantonese News
6:00 pm
Local Programming Evening News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Today is Another Day
8:00 pm
What And What A Cool Summer
9:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
 Waggoner Chocolates!
1:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear
2:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
3:00 pm
Gemhq: Diamond Edition
4:00 pm
Gemhq: Diamond Edition
5:00 pm
Gemhq: Diamond Edition
6:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
7:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
8:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
9:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
movie  Película
1:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
Local Programming NTD Taiwan News
1:50 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
2:15 pm
Everyone-talk News
3:00 pm
Cartoon: Invention Story 32
3:45 pm
Parants must learn 5-6
4:10 pm
Sweet Housewife’s Kitchen 490
4:35 pm
Health 1+1
5:00 pm
China’s Forbidden News
6:00 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
7:30 pm
Insight news 2020
8:00 pm
Bravo My Life 68
9:00 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 287
9:50 pm

KTXLH
40.1
 Judge Mathis
10-27-20201:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walters v. Rogers/Sanders2:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Kendra Moore v Christin Moore2:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 1053:00 pm
new TMZ
01-22-20213:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
01-22-20214:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
01-22-20214:30 pm
new FOX40 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new FOX40 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new FOX40 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
FOX40 News at 7 pm
7:00 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
01-22-20218:00 pm

ANTEN
40.2
Three’s Company
Alone Together1:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Did You Ever Have to Make Up Your Mind?2:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
One Flew over the Empty Nest2:30 pm
Growing Pains
First Blood3:00 pm
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II3:30 pm
Alice
The Last Review4:00 pm
Alice
Sex Education4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Sex and the Single Parent5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria Comes Home5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Designing Women
Marriage Most Foul8:30 pm
Coach
Good-bye, Mr. Putts9:00 pm
Coach
Head like a Wheel9:30 pm

KTXL3
40.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem’s Heroin King3:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Body Parks3:30 pm
“I Can’t Breathe” George Floyd: A Court TV Special
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
 January Share-a-Thon
3:00 am

KTNC2
42.2
 Problemas y soluciones
1:00 pm
Punto de luz
2:00 pm
Nuestro Tiempo
3:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
4:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
5:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
6:00 pm
Retratos de la Familia
7:00 pm
Rompiendo el silencio
8:00 pm
YPG/ Conexión Joven
9:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
 Judge Mathis
10-27-20201:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry’s Cure for the Cold2:00 pm
new Judge Jerry
01-22-20213:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An emotionally distraught woman is suing the for $5,000 after her pet dog was attacked by the defendant’s pit bull3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout4:30 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
new Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 98:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 118:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Jedi Mind Tricks9:00 pm

Comet
44.2
Night Gallery
Deliveries in the Rear1:42 pm
Night Gallery
With This Ring, I Thee Kill2:16 pm
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes2:50 pm
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee3:24 pm
The Outer Limits
Better Luck Next Time4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Judgment Day5:00 pm
movie Gen-Y Cops
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KBCWDT3
44.3
 Gunsmoke
The New Society1:00 pm
Bonanza
Big Shadows on the Land2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage5:30 pm
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Not Making of the President6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That’s Our Baby7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bottle Fatigue7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pageant8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Blind Date9:00 pm
Green Acres
Hail to the Fire Chief9:30 pm

KBCWDT4
44.4
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm

KBCWDT5
44.5
 Soundstage
Trace Adkins1:00 pm
Hee Haw
Mel Tillis2:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
3:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Fun Things to do in the South3:30 pm
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band4:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Working with the Greats4:30 pm
new Hee Haw
Ricky Van Shelton5:00 pm
new Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Matt About You7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Clan at the Bare Caves7:30 pm
Hee Haw
Ricky Van Shelton8:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Matt About You9:30 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
 3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International1:00 pm
A Day With The King
The Promised Land2:00 pm
Local Programming NEWSTART Now
3:00 pm
Your Favorites By Request
It Took A Miracle3:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Norton Family Project Update4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Hope Bubbling Over6:00 pm
It Is Written
500: The Reformation7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
Seeing Hope8:00 pm
Hope In Motion
Bangladesh In Review8:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Hope Bubbling Over9:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:30 pm
Pastor Ramiro Pena
2:00 pm
James River TV
2:30 pm
Life on Fire
3:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 pm
CfAN TV
4:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
5:30 pm
Parent Compass
6:00 pm
Shelanu
6:30 pm
Creation Fest
7:00 pm
Australia For Jesus
8:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm

K02QX-D4
45.4
 3ABN Hoy culto familiar
1:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
El cristiano victorioso
3:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
3:30 pm
Lecciones de vida
4:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
4:30 pm
Respuestas bíblicas
5:00 pm
A Confirmar
6:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 pm
Transformado por su espíritu
8:00 pm
Libro del libro
9:00 pm
Punto joven
9:30 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
 Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
4:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
5:00 pm
California Gold Rush(R) Sale
6:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 pm

K02QX-D6
45.6
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
movie  Little Lord Fauntleroy
12:00 pm
movie Down the Road
2:00 pm
Eloquent Vandals
3:30 pm
Home
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
new  Yo soy Betty, la fea
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new El domo del dinero
7:00 pm
new Todo por mi hija
9:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
 Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
new  Yo soy Betty, la fea
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new El domo del dinero
7:00 pm
new Todo por mi hija
9:00 pm

KSTSDT5
48.5
 LX News
1:00 pm
LX News
2:00 pm
The Current
3:00 pm
Struggle Meals
Bacon My Heart3:30 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Suburbia, Vol. 14:00 pm
Lx Presents
Being Black In America4:30 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
5:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
6:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
7:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
8:00 pm
Paid Programing
9:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm

KSAO-LD2
49.2
movie  Home of the Brave
1:00 pm
movie The Basketball Diaries
3:30 pm
movie The Silence of the Lambs
5:30 pm
movie American Ninja
8:00 pm

KSAO
49.3
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
1:30 pm
Top Dead Center
2:00 pm
sports Formula Drift
2:30 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
Racing Through Time
4:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Trippin’ on Two Wheels
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm

KSAO-LD5
49.5
 Under $10 Deals
1:00 pm
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
2:00 pm
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
3:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
4:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
5:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
6:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
7:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
8:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm

KSAO-LD6
49.6
 January Share-a-Thon
3:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:00 pm
new Nashville Insider
Episode 2095:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
sports Tiempo extra
9:30 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2015: Elche CF vs. FC Barcelona
2015: Elche CF vs. FC Barcelona1:30 pm
new Liga Chronicles
2:00 pm
sports IMSA The Road To Racing 2019
Best of 2019 Season2:30 pm
sports XTERRA European Tour 2018
3:00 pm
sports The Outdoor Sports Show
3:30 pm
Inside Sailing
4:00 pm
sports Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night: From Las Vegas
From Las Vegas4:30 pm
sports 2020 African Nations Championship Soccer: Morocco vs. Rwanda
6:30 pm
sports 2020 African Nations Championship Soccer: Uganda vs. Togo
8:30 pm

EVINE
50.4
 Waggoner Chocolates!
1:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear
2:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
3:00 pm
Gemhq: Diamond Edition
4:00 pm
Gemhq: Diamond Edition
5:00 pm
Gemhq: Diamond Edition
6:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
7:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
8:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
9:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
 Lecture on 1 John
1:00 pm
The Lamplight
2:00 pm
Wednesday Service – Live
2:50 pm
Praise & Worship
4:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
4:40 pm
Blamelessness
7:00 pm
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
8:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
9:00 pm

KMSX
51.4
 Lecture on 1 John
1:00 pm
The Lamplight
2:00 pm
Wednesday Service – Live
2:50 pm
Praise & Worship
4:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
4:40 pm
Blamelessness
7:00 pm
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
8:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
9:00 pm

KDTS
52.1
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm

KQED+
54.1
 Genius by Stephen Hawking
Are We Alone?1:00 pm
An Evening With Ursula Burns
2:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen3:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Holy Land: Israelis and Palestinians Today6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Baltimore 2021 Hour 27:00 pm
Inspector Morse
The Dead of Jericho8:00 pm
Vienna Blood
Episode Three9:45 pm

KQEH2
54.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-22-20213:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-22-20216:00 pm
KQED Newsroom
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
01-22-20207:30 pm
Asian Americans
Good Americans8:00 pm
In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl
Musicals and the Movies9:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
movie Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
4:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
01-22-20217:00 pm
new DW The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHK
54.4
Odd Squad
End of the Road1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa’s Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Sea Monkey; Old McGeorgie Had a Farm5:00 pm
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team8:00 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:30 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road9:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
movie Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
4:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
01-22-20217:00 pm
new DW The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.1
new  The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: My Son Is Dead, You Pulled The Trigger1:00 pm
Maury
I Busted My Fiance at A Peep Show…Is He Cheating?2:00 pm
new Extra
01-22-20213:00 pm
Local Programming Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation4:00 pm
Mom
Spaghetti Sauce and a Dumpster Fire4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Closet Reconfiguration5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Capacitance5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon6:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Carl’s Funeral7:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Honeymoon7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy’s Party9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship9:30 pm

KQCAD
58.2
 House
Mirror, Mirror1:00 pm
Local Programming Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Ballgame3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Circus4:00 pm
MacGyver
Back From the Dead5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Sniper7:00 pm
Star Trek
Plato’s Stepchildren8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Pegasus9:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
movie  Película
1:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
KCRA 3 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm

MCAET
59
La Jolla Symphony
1:30 pm
Vidcode Coding Club
2:00 pm
Macbeth Interview Special
2:30 pm
Learning From Home
4:30 pm
The Emperor’s New Clothes
5:00 pm
The Wood Whisperer
6:00 pm
Teacher Tech
6:30 pm
Explore Documentary
7:00 pm
La Jolla Symphony
7:30 pm
Vidcode Coding Club
8:00 pm
Macbeth Interview Special
8:30 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Metal Forms1:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Your Daily Life2:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
From Isolation to Ovation2:30 pm
Rez Rides
Chasing the Dream: Importfest 2007 – Honda Civic Engine Swap3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Native Artists – Quadra Island Port Hardy Camp3:30 pm
People of the Pines
From Contact to Colonization4:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
4:30 pm
DW The Day
5:30 pm
Asia Insight
6:00 pm
France 24
6:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley7:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)7:30 pm
The Experience With Dedry Jones
Will Downing8:00 pm
The Heart Guy
San Francisco9:00 pm

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming France 24 International News
2:00 pm
The World This Week
3:10 pm
Local Programming The World This Week
6:10 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Today’s Close-Up
1:30 pm
Local Programming NHK World Selection
2:30 pm
new NHK World TV Special Program
3:10 pm
new Darwin’s Amazing Animals
4:25 pm
new NHK World Prime
5:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
6:10 pm
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
7:10 pm
Local Programming NHK World Selection
8:30 pm
NHK World TV Special Program
9:10 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
2:02 pm
To The Point
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
4:02 pm
REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
4:30 pm
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
5:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
6:15 pm
Tomorrow Today
7:30 pm
Arts.21
8:02 pm
Euromaxx
8:30 pm
Local Programming In Good Shape
9:30 pm
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
underEXPOSED
Awake at Bala Bay1:30 pm
Fit First
2:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Jordan: Farraj, Child of the Moon Valley2:30 pm
Rez Rides
Chasing the Dream: Importfest 2007 – Honda Civic Engine Swap3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists3:30 pm
People of the Pines
From Contact to Colonization4:00 pm
FNX Now Block
4:30 pm
Standing on Sacred Ground
Fire & Ice5:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
The Young Apprentice7:30 pm
The AUX
8:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee9:00 pm

KTFKD
64.1
Local Programming sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Hasta que el dinero nos separe
5:00 pm
La doble vida de Estela Carrillo
6:00 pm
Pájaro Soñador
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm

KTFKD
64.2
Local Programming sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Hasta que el dinero nos separe
5:00 pm
La doble vida de Estela Carrillo
6:00 pm
Pájaro Soñador
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm

getTV
64.3
 Paradise
The Coward1:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase2:00 pm
Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Shots in the Dark3:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix4:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye5:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults6:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Jonathan Hart, Jr.7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Breaks Out8:30 pm
All in the Family
Grandpa Blues9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Suspects Mike9:30 pm

GRIT
64.4
 Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Day of Judgment4:30 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
5:00 pm
movie Dallas
7:30 pm

ION HD
65.1
 Hawaii Five-0
Kupale (Defender)1:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Lekio (Radio)2:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Kalele (Faith)3:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ha’alele (Abandoned)4:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Pa Make Loa (Touch of Death)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ua Hopu (Caught)6:00 pm
Local Programming Hawaii Five-0
La O Na Makuahine (Mother’s Day)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Kanalua (Doubt)9:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Fireman Sam
Best Foot Forward, Baa Baa Baby1:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray2:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty’s2:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem3:00 pm
The DaVincibles
The Tenors and the Frog3:30 pm
Justin Time
Yukon Dawn; The Lion Dance4:00 pm
Justin Time
Pit Crew Hullabaloo; The Sharing Box4:30 pm
Franklin
Franklin and the Tooth Fairy; Franklin Takes the Blame5:00 pm
Franklin
Franklin’s Christmas Gift; Franklin’s Granny5:30 pm
Franklin
Franklin and the Baby; Franklin Goes to Day Camp6:00 pm
Franklin
Franklin’s Visitor; Franklin Not-So-Broken Bone6:30 pm
Franklin
Franklin’s Gift; Franklin Growing Up Fast7:00 pm
Franklin
Franklin the Spy; Franklin and the Library Book7:30 pm
Franklin
Franklin’s Kite; Franklin and the Babysitter8:00 pm
Franklin
Franklin and the Broken Globe; Franklin’s Valentines8:30 pm
Franklin
Franklin’s Family Treasure; Franklin’s Music Lessons9:00 pm
Franklin
Franklin Takes a Trip; Franklin’s Bicycle Helmet9:30 pm

ION Plus
65.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Temple of Death1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
All That Glitters2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Shipwreck6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree Mania7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective9:00 pm

SHOP
65.4
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 pm
MAXX Oven
3:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
Local Programming Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
3:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
4:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
5:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with DG2 by Diane Gilman
6:00 pm
Make Yourself At Home featuring La-Z-Boy Furniture
7:00 pm
Make Yourself At Home featuring La-Z-Boy Furniture
8:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
9:00 pm

QVC
65.6
 Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
4:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
5:00 pm
California Gold Rush(R) Sale
6:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
Local Programming sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Hasta que el dinero nos separe
5:00 pm
La doble vida de Estela Carrillo
6:00 pm
Pájaro Soñador
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
 Hoy
1:00 pm
Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Vencer el desamor
8:00 pm
Imperio de mentiras
9:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
movie True Crime
1:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Big Bird4:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bar Mitzvah Crashers4:30 pm
movie The Contractor
5:00 pm
movie New Jack City
7:00 pm
movie For Colored Girls
9:30 pm

GRIT
66.4
 Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Day of Judgment4:30 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
5:00 pm
movie Dallas
7:30 pm

TRUCRIME
66.5
 Cold Blood
Slaughter1:00 pm
Cold Blood
Disturbed2:00 pm
New Detectives
Presumed Dead3:00 pm
New Detectives
Broken Vows4:00 pm
New Detectives
Cold Cases5:00 pm
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates6:00 pm
Cold Blood
Double Jeopardy7:00 pm
new 10 Steps to Murder
Iain Lawrence8:01 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA9:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
 House
Mirror, Mirror1:00 pm
Local Programming Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Ballgame3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Circus4:00 pm
MacGyver
Back From the Dead5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Sniper7:00 pm
Star Trek
Plato’s Stepchildren8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Pegasus9:00 pm

CoolTV
68.2
 Gunsmoke
The New Society1:00 pm
Bonanza
Big Shadows on the Land2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage5:30 pm
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Not Making of the President6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That’s Our Baby7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bottle Fatigue7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pageant8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Blind Date9:00 pm
Green Acres
Hail to the Fire Chief9:30 pm

SBN
68.3
 Gunsmoke
The New Society1:00 pm
Bonanza
Big Shadows on the Land2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage5:30 pm
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Not Making of the President6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That’s Our Baby7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bottle Fatigue7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pageant8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Blind Date9:00 pm
Green Acres
Hail to the Fire Chief9:30 pm

SBN
68.4
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.