Antenna TV Guide Schedule

San Francisco, CA 94102  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in San Francisco, CA 94102. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm

KAXTD1
1.1
 Paid Programming
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD10
1.10
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Videos musicales
5:00 am
Videos musicales
5:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
En contacto
7:00 am
En la escuela bíblica
7:30 am
En la escuela bíblica
8:00 am
Club 700
8:30 am
Programa infantil
9:00 am
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:30 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:00 am
Programación Infantil
10:30 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
11:00 am
Vida Dura
11:30 am
La vida Cristiana con Marino
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
 Rerun Program
12:00 am
VN Anthem News
6:00 am
News 24
7:00 am
Tech Corner
8:00 am
Music
9:00 am
Special English
10:00 am
Cooking
11:00 am
VN Anthem News
12:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
James Robinson
4:30 am
Throne Room Prayer
5:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Drenda Keesee
8:30 am
It's Supernatural
9:00 am
TriVita MYOH
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Humanitarian
11:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am
It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
 AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Bali Intimates
9:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
10:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
11:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
 Phim Truyen
4:00 am
Talk Show Shopping
5:00 am
Cai Luong
5:30 am
Tu Vi
6:00 am
Hai Kich Am Thuc
6:30 am
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
7:00 am
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
8:00 am
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
8:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
9:00 am
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
9:30 am
Phim Phat
10:00 am
Phat Giao Do Day
11:00 am
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
11:30 am
Phim Truyen
12:00 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
Cai Luong
4:30 am
VBS
5:00 am
Chuyen Viet Nam
9:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
9:30 am
Phim Truyen
10:00 am
Phim Truyen
10:30 am
Chuyen LA
11:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
11:30 am
Tin Tuc
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD6
1.6
Talk Show
4:30 am
Teen Music
5:00 am
Law in Real Life
5:30 am
Weekend Movies
6:00 am
Weekend Movies
6:30 am
Weekend News
7:00 am
Cartoon
7:30 am
Vietnamese Movie
8:00 am
Vietnamese Movie
8:30 am
News
9:00 am
Music
9:30 am
Reformed Theater
10:00 am
Local Programming News
11:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Angel Family
4:30 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
8:30 am
Sunday Worship
9:30 am
Creation Journal
10:30 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
11:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
11:30 am
The Classroom of Children's Voices of Praise
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD9
1.9
Let's Talk English
4:30 am
Moment of Serenity
5:00 am
Studio Classroom
5:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
6:00 am
Taiwan News Connection
6:30 am
Taiwan News Connection
7:00 am
Knock Knock Happiness
7:30 am
Knock Knock Happiness
8:00 am
Eye Around the World
8:30 am
Eye Around the World
9:00 am
Chinese News
9:30 am
Popular TV Shows
10:00 am
Popular TV Shows
10:30 am
Fortune Code
11:00 am
Fortune Code
11:30 am
Eye Around the World
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVU-LD48
2.1
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 5am
5:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 6am
6:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
03-25-201911:00 am
  new   KTVU FOX 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm

KTVU-LD248
2.2
 Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVU-LD348
2.3
  movie    Santa Fe
3:00 am
  movie   Lucas
5:00 am
  movie   Explorers
7:30 am
  movie   Radio Flyer
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTVU-LD448
2.4
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-TV
3.1
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

CMC-USA
3.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

3ABN
3.3
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks to His People4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 15:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
Speaking in Tongues7:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights8:00 am
Books of the Book
The First Miracle8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Preparation to Receive That Power10:00 am
Off the Grid
Guyana: Death11:00 am
Abundant Living
Squash It11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Inspiration12:00 pm
Local Programming

KURK-D4
3.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am
Diálogos en familia
9:00 am
Maravillosa creación
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KURK-D5
3.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Bali Intimates
9:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
10:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
11:00 am

KURK-D6
3.6
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
 Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   Road to Bali
9:00 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   A Grain Of Sand 
12:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
KRON 4 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 9am
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KRON2
4.2
 Nightly Entertainment
4:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
5:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
5:30 am
Banquet of Canton
6:00 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today's Asia
7:30 am
Morning! GuangZhou
8:00 am
News Eyes
9:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
Cuisine King
11:00 am
Headlines Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
4.3
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Graduates5:30 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?6:00 am
Married...With Children
A Taxing Problem6:30 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love's Wig7:00 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm

KRON
4.4
Death Valley Days
Rose of Thyloite4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph6:30 am
Laramie
Man of God7:00 am
Laramie
The Pass8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry9:30 am
Laramie
Trail Drive10:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors11:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPIXD
5.1
  new   KPIX 5 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201911:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 Noon News
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPIX2
5.2
 Early Edition
Rose4:00 am
Early Edition
Snow Angels5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Thanksgiving6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Ladies' Night7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Voice of an Angel9:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away10:00 am
Medium
Psych11:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?12:00 pm

KGODT
7.1
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
  new   ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Ruth Wilson; Amy Astley9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Midday Live
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-201912:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
Knock It Off!
Craft Room4:30 am
Deals
Outdoor Shopping Venue5:00 am
Deals
Leftover Garden5:30 am
Let's Dish
Tasty Vegan Dishes6:00 am
Let's Dish
Tasty Fish Dishes6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
Car Camping9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Beach Blanket Barbecue11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Soul Food11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play4:30 am
Grounded for Life
Tombstone Blues5:00 am
Grounded for Life
Pictures of Willy5:30 am
Spin City
The Arrival6:00 am
Spin City
A Tree Falls in Manhattan6:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort7:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill7:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers8:00 am
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry8:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues9:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Thinks Inside the Box12:00 pm
Local Programming

KUNO
8.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
My Reading
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
My Reading
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Next Wave Cuisine
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   SF Primetime TV Noon News
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
  movie    King Charles III on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Call the Midwife
Episode 55:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two12:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED2
9.2
 Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 603:30 am
The Kate
Jarrod Spector5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Release Tension Through Exercise7:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility7:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Diagonally Set Log Cabin Quilts8:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
No Passport Necessary8:30 am
Globe Trekker
Top 10 South American Adventures9:00 am
  movie   Redeeming Uncle Tom: The Josiah Henson Story
10:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition : Stucco Repair11:00 am
The Crimson Field
Episode 112:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
Local Programming Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice7:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-25-20199:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics10:00 am
The Open Mind
Preserving, Protecting, and Defending Democracy10:30 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters11:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice12:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory6:30 am
WordGirl
Tobey or Consequences; High-Fat Robbery7:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford11:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.1
  new   Today in the Bay
4:30 am
  new   Today in the Bay
5:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
6:00 am
  new   Today
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
Access Live
03-25-201912:00 pm

COZI
11.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
El Toro6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Ugliest Dog in Hawaii8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Where's Houston?9:00 am
Columbo
Candidate for Crime10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Blue and Broken-Harted12:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
  new   Today in the Bay
4:30 am
  new   Today in the Bay
5:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
6:00 am
  new   Today
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
Access Live
03-25-201912:00 pm

KTVJ-LD
12.1
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks to His People4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 15:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
Speaking in Tongues7:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights8:00 am
Books of the Book
The First Miracle8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Preparation to Receive That Power10:00 am
Off the Grid
Guyana: Death11:00 am
Abundant Living
Squash It11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Inspiration12:00 pm
Local Programming

CMA-USA
12.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
12.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am
Diálogos en familia
9:00 am
Maravillosa creación
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Bali Intimates
9:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
10:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
11:00 am

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
 Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   Road to Bali
9:00 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   A Grain Of Sand 
12:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
  sports    República Deportiva
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
  new   Despierta Area de la Bahia
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTVDT
14.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
Hoy
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
12:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
14.3
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Graduates5:30 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?6:00 am
Married...With Children
A Taxing Problem6:30 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love's Wig7:00 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm

ESCAPE
14.4
 Without a Trace
Safe4:00 am
Boston Legal
Whose God Is It Anyway?5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Verdict6:00 am
Boston Legal
Trick or Treat7:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout8:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout - Part 29:00 am
Without a Trace
The Bus10:00 am
Law & Order
Angel11:00 am
Law & Order
Blood Libel12:00 pm

K27EE-D4
19.4
Sea Hunt
Blind Spot4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sharpshooter5:00 am
The Avengers
Legacy of Death5:30 am
The Avengers
Noon Doomsday6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World 
12:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
Live Life and Win!
Eco-Activist; Peer Leader; Climber7:00 am
Smile Makeover
7:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-21-20199:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Family First; Almost Famous10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
House Sitter From Hell; Leading Lady11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Wig Destroyer; Match Not Made in Heaven12:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS TV
20.2
Sea Hunt
Blind Spot4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sharpshooter5:00 am
The Avengers
Legacy of Death5:30 am
The Avengers
Noon Doomsday6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World 
12:00 pm

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
1:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Local Programming Wai Lana Yoga
Crane Balance6:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy9:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 310:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
10:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Breezy Brunch11:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 12111:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado12:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties4:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans5:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 55:30 am
Mississippi Roads
6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation7:00 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers8:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
An Artistic Approach8:30 am
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 49:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains10:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties10:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans11:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 511:30 am
Mississippi Roads
12:00 pm
Local Programming

NHK-W
22.3
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
5:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
6:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
  new   J-Trip Plan
7:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 am
Medical Frontiers
8:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
  new   Haiku Masters in Tokyo
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
KTSF Morning News
6:00 am
China News
8:00 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
10:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
10:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:00 am
Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
  new   Zhong Tian News
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF3
26.3
 MBC News Desk
4:00 am
Always Spring
5:15 am
This Morning
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Always Spring
9:10 am
Local Programming Music Core
11:20 am
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
 6pm Weekend News
4:00 am
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
5:30 am
Morning Exercise/Yoga
6:00 am
Music
6:30 am
7am News
7:00 am
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
8:00 am
Huong Phat
8:30 am
Cung Duong Toi Loi
9:00 am
Diem Tin
10:00 am
Tro Doi
11:00 am
Nhanh Nhu Chop
12:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
12:00 am
Live TV
6:00 am
  new   Weekend News 2
12:00 pm
Local Programming

TTV
27.1
 TV Shopping
12:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
6:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
7:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
8:00 am
TV Shopping
9:00 am
TV Shopping
10:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
10:30 am
TV Shopping
11:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
11:30 am
FCI News Catch!
12:00 pm

CMC-USA
27.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
27.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

KUKR-LD4
27.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am
Diálogos en familia
9:00 am
Maravillosa creación
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KUKR-LD5
27.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Bali Intimates
9:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
10:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
11:00 am

KUKR-LD6
27.6
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KUKR-LD8
27.8
 Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   Road to Bali
9:00 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   A Grain Of Sand 
12:00 pm

KFTL
28.1
 Overnight Programming
12:00 am
Overnight Programming
6:00 am
Little Chestnut's World
7:00 am
Phoenix News
7:30 am
Shanghai TV Primetime News
8:00 am
Magandang Buhay
9:00 am
TV Patrol World
9:30 am
FCI News Catch!
10:00 am
Sakkath Spice
11:00 am
Big News
11:30 am
Fireline
12:00 pm

KFTL
28.10
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.15
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Top 20
8:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox 
12:00 pm

HSN
28.2
 Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 am
Clean and Organize Your Home
5:00 am
Gabor Wigs
6:00 am
Household Helpers
7:00 am
Home Solutions
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Wise Company Foods
10:00 am
Household Helpers
11:00 am
Home Solutions
12:00 pm

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KMTPDT
32.1
Tomorrow Today
4:30 am
Journal
5:00 am
World Stories: International Reporters
5:30 am
Journal
6:00 am
popXport
6:30 am
Journal
7:00 am
In Focus
7:30 am
Journal
8:00 am
Tomorrow Today
8:30 am
Journal
9:00 am
Talking Germany
9:30 am
Journal
10:00 am
In Focus
10:30 am
Journal
11:00 am
Euromaxx
11:30 am
Journal
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
1:00 am

ARTS
32.5
 French Program
4:25 am
Wonderful Life 17
5:40 am
China's Forbidden News
6:30 am
Mainland News Dissector 596
7:00 am
NTD News Magazine Weekly 673
7:30 am
The Dark History of Communism 1
8:00 am
The Dark History of Communism 2
8:30 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Beautiful Taiwan 179
9:30 am
Storytelling: xin tan yan yi 105+106
10:00 am
Learning Chinese Painting 15
10:30 am
  movie   Wonderful Life 17
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
KPOP Time
5:00 am
Pops in Seoul
6:00 am
Showbiz Korea
6:30 am
Simply KPOP
7:00 am
KPOP Time
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:00 am
Showbiz Korea
9:30 am
Pops in Seoul
10:00 am
Showbiz Korea
10:30 am
KPOP Time
11:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
5:00 am
No More Dentures
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1018:30 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore9:00 am
  new   Mornings on 2 on KTVU Plus
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Fast-Food Pizza Investigation11:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-22-201812:00 pm
Local Programming

KEMS
36.2
 I Love Mornings
4:00 am
KBS News 9
5:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
6:20 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Sisa K-Twon
7:40 am
It's My Life
8:20 am
Morning Forum
9:00 am
Left-handed Wife
10:10 am
I Like to Sing
10:50 am
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
Episod 212:00 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 am
China 24
5:15 am
Global Business
6:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
7:15 am
The Link
8:00 am
Culture Express
8:30 am
China 24
9:15 am
Africa Live
10:00 am
Global Business
11:00 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
36.4
 Renegade
Hitman4:00 am
Cheyenne
Decision at Gunsight5:00 am
Maverick
Judas Mask6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spur7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Reunion for Revenge7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Revenger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Pale Rider9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Great Escape12:00 pm

KICU
36.5
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Identical Cousins7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
World's Fair Mice7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Christmas Present Ever; Abe and Babe's Christmas Lesson; Sally Cat's Christmas Dream8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Manners9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus9:30 am
  movie   Gimme Shelter
10:00 am
  movie   The Boy and the Pirates 
12:00 pm

SBN
38.1
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm

SINO
38.2
 Our Song
3:30 am
Sino's Nightly News
5:30 am
What And What A Cool Summer
6:00 am
Phone In - Talk of the Town
7:00 am
Local Programming News from Taiwan
8:30 am
World Through the Lens
9:30 am
Today is Another Day
10:00 am
CC130
10:30 am
Modern Life
11:00 am
72 Tenants
12:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
 Kieu Nu Va Dai Gia
4:00 am
Ktx
5:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
6:00 am
Am Thuc
6:30 am
Cha Duong
7:00 am
Kieu Nu Va Dai Gia
8:00 am
Gia Tai Bac Si
9:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
10:00 am
Am Thuc
10:30 am
Ktx
11:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
 French Program
4:25 am
Wonderful Life 17
5:40 am
China's Forbidden News
6:30 am
Mainland News Dissector 596
7:00 am
NTD News Magazine Weekly 673
7:30 am
The Dark History of Communism 1
8:00 am
The Dark History of Communism 2
8:30 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Beautiful Taiwan 179
9:30 am
Storytelling: xin tan yan yi 105+106
10:00 am
Learning Chinese Painting 15
10:30 am
  movie   Wonderful Life 17
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
7:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Head over Heels12:00 pm

KMMC
40.1
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am
Diálogos en familia
9:00 am
Maravillosa creación
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KTNC
42.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
My Reading
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
My Reading
8:00 am
Slim Cycle
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
9:30 am
Next Wave Cuisine
10:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
10:30 am
  new   SF Primetime TV Noon News
11:00 am
Cop Cam
12:00 pm
Local Programming

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KBCWD
44.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-25-20197:00 am
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus8:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
03-25-20198:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Currington v. Kim Larson9:00 am
Couples Court
Wilkerson v. Culpepper9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-25-201910:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sand v. Hundley11:00 am
Couples Court
Forbes v. Perkins11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Local Programming

Comet
44.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Alienator
10:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
12:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks to His People4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 15:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
Speaking in Tongues7:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights8:00 am
Books of the Book
The First Miracle8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Preparation to Receive That Power10:00 am
Off the Grid
Guyana: Death11:00 am
Abundant Living
Squash It11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Inspiration12:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC
45.10
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Living Stone Ministries
6:30 am
The Supernatural Now
7:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis11:00 am
Australia For Jesus 
11:30 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D4
45.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am
Diálogos en familia
9:00 am
Maravillosa creación
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D5
45.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Bali Intimates
9:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
10:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
11:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.6
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
 Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   Road to Bali
9:00 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   A Grain Of Sand 
12:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Perro Amor
6:00 am
Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo 48 al Mediodía
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTSE
48.2
 American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Perro Amor
6:00 am
Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo 48 al Mediodía
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K49KS
49.1
 Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   Road to Bali
9:00 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   A Grain Of Sand 
12:00 pm

K49KS
49.2
 Vision Mundial 
1:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un Show
7:00 am
Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

KEMODT
50.2
 AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Bali Intimates
9:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
10:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
11:00 am

QVCP
50.3
 Today's Top Tech
4:00 am
Bali Intimates
5:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
6:00 am
Today's Top Tech
7:00 am
Bali Intimates
8:00 am
Today's Top Tech
9:00 am
At Home With Dan
10:00 am
Today's Top Tech
12:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
 Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
5:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
6:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
7:00 am
The Dress Shop
8:00 am
Invicta Watches
9:00 am
Invicta Watches
10:00 am
Invicta Watches
11:00 am
Home Linen Refresh
12:00 pm

KDTS
52.1
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
 Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 603:30 am
The Kate
Jarrod Spector5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Release Tension Through Exercise7:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility7:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Diagonally Set Log Cabin Quilts8:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
No Passport Necessary8:30 am
Globe Trekker
Top 10 South American Adventures9:00 am
  movie   Redeeming Uncle Tom: The Josiah Henson Story
10:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition : Stucco Repair11:00 am
The Crimson Field
Episode 112:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
  movie    King Charles III on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Call the Midwife
Episode 55:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two12:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.3
Local Programming Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice7:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-25-20199:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics10:00 am
The Open Mind
Preserving, Protecting, and Defending Democracy10:30 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters11:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice12:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory6:30 am
WordGirl
Tobey or Consequences; High-Fat Robbery7:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford11:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
Local Programming Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice7:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-25-20199:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics10:00 am
The Open Mind
Preserving, Protecting, and Defending Democracy10:30 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters11:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice12:00 pm

K56AA
56.1
  movie    King Charles III on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Call the Midwife
Episode 55:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two12:00 pm
Local Programming

MCAET
59
 Tekthing! With Patrick Norton and Shannon Morse
4:00 am
HakTip With Shannon Morse
5:00 am
TEDtalks
6:00 am
Next Generation Jazz Festival
7:00 am
The Wood Whisperer
8:00 am
Teacher Tech
8:30 am
TEDtalks
9:00 am
Tekthing! With Patrick Norton and Shannon Morse
10:00 am
HakTip With Shannon Morse
11:00 am
TEDtalks
12:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
 TransAtlantic Ties
3:00 am
Thicker Than Water
Episode 85:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dwellings8:00 am
Power Yoga: Mind and Body
Long Holds: Version Three8:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arm Toning Workout9:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening9:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Christmas10:00 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Peru to Tanzania10:30 am
Museum Access
C.I.A. Museum - Langley, VA11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Olive Oil Everything12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming France 24 International News
5:00 am
France 24 International News
6:00 am
Local Programming News
8:00 am
Talking Europe
8:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
10:00 am
The France 24 Debate
11:10 am
France 24 International News
12:00 pm

KPJKDT3
60.3
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
5:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
6:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
  new   J-Trip Plan
7:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 am
Medical Frontiers
8:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
  new   Haiku Masters in Tokyo
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
 TransAtlantic Ties
3:00 am
Thicker Than Water
Episode 85:00 am
Force
Juggling6:00 am
TransAtlantic Ties
7:00 am
Thicker Than Water
Episode 89:00 am
Arne Dahl
The Blinded Man: Part 110:00 am
DW News
12:00 pm
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
 Songcatchers: The Gathering
4:25 am
Billy Bunny's Animal Songs
5:30 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dwellings8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Storytelling8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Dakota10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull's Grave
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
65.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Studio Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
House on Fire11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Conflicted12:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Doki
Climb Every Mountain; Fico's Hot Bath4:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend5:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide5:30 am
Chirp
There She Blows!6:00 am
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Moon; The Case of the Spinning Dolphins9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog12:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
65.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Jeffra–Duran8:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Reilly Family8:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ferri Family9:00 am
On the Spot
Myths; World in Numbers; Fact or Fiction9:30 am
On the Spot
On the Brain; Health & Fitness; Dinosaurs10:00 am
On the Spot
Get Creative; Identify This; Bad Ideas10:30 am
The Listener
Zero Recall11:00 am
The Listener
An Innocent Man12:00 pm

SHOP
65.4
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Airfryer Oven
11:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
 Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 am
Clean and Organize Your Home
5:00 am
Gabor Wigs
6:00 am
Household Helpers
7:00 am
Home Solutions
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Wise Company Foods
10:00 am
Household Helpers
11:00 am
Home Solutions
12:00 pm

QVC
65.6
 AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Bali Intimates
9:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
10:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
11:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Delicias Culinarias
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Delicias Culinarias
7:30 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
Hoy
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNIV
66.2
  sports    República Deportiva
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
66.3
Judge Faith
Party Like It's 1999; Bumping Bumpers4:30 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out5:00 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don't Wanna Be a Playa No More8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture8:30 am
  movie   The Good Lie
9:00 am
  movie   Harlem Nights 
11:30 am

GRIT
66.4
Death Valley Days
Rose of Thyloite4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph6:30 am
Laramie
Man of God7:00 am
Laramie
The Pass8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry9:30 am
Laramie
Trail Drive10:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors11:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage12:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSF
66.5
 The Investigators
Alien Conspiracy4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last5:30 am
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins6:00 am
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man7:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Traces of Evil10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
The Von Bulow Affair11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Death of a Salesman12:00 pm

TLNW
68.1
Life Improvement
4:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am
Life Improvement
5:30 am
Life Enrichment
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Life Today With James &Amp; Betty Robison
8:00 am
Three
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Essential Wellness
11:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
Local Programming

CoolTV
68.2
 Music Videos
12:00 pm
Music Videos
6:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
7:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
68.3
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm

SBN
68.4
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Oakland Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com