Antenna TV Guide Schedule

San Francisco, CA 94102  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KAXTD1
1.1
Vishnupuran
12:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
4:00 pm
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India's World
5:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
Matiné al mediodía
12:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
12:30 pm
Matiné al mediodía
1:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
1:30 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:00 pm
Matiné al mediodía
2:30 pm
Programación para niños
3:00 pm
Mujeres de propósito
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos musicales
4:30 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm
Los pentecostales de San Carlos
5:30 pm
Tiempo de revelación
6:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
6:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
7:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
VN Anthem News
12:00 pm
Weekend 24
1:00 pm
Music
2:00 pm
Cooking
3:00 pm
Children World
3:30 pm
Weekend Music
4:00 pm
Health Headlines
5:00 pm
VN Anthem News
6:00 pm
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
Weekend 24 
8:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
12:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trial12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Fight12:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting1:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
No Time for Arnold2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Tutor3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The New Landlord3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Privacy4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett's Crisis4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Job5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trip5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trip6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Getting Involved6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Birthday7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Girls School7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold's Girlfriend8:00 pm

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary4:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas 
6:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
Talk Show Shopping
12:00 pm
Cai Luong
12:30 pm
Phong Su CD
1:00 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
2:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
3:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
3:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
5:00 pm
Phim Phat
5:30 pm
Phat Giao Do Day
6:30 pm
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
7:00 pm
Phim Truyen
7:30 pm

KAXTD5
1.5
Tin Tuc
12:00 pm
Phong su Cong Dong
12:30 pm
Vao Bep
1:00 pm
Chuyen LA
1:30 pm
Phim Truyen
2:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:30 pm
Tin Giai Tri
4:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
4:30 pm
Thoi Su Trong Tuan
5:00 pm
Chuyen LA
5:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
6:00 pm
Giong Doi
6:30 pm
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
7:00 pm
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
7:30 pm
Cai Luong
8:00 pm

KAXTD6
1.6
Weekend News
12:00 pm
Talk Show
12:30 pm
Teen Music
1:00 pm
Law in Real Life
1:30 pm
Weekend Movies
2:00 pm
Weekend Movies
2:30 pm
Weekend News
3:00 pm
Cartoon
3:30 pm
Weekend News
4:00 pm
Music
4:30 pm
Talk to Your Kids Show
5:00 pm
Talk to Your Kids Show
5:30 pm
Weekend Movies
6:00 pm
Weekend Movies
6:30 pm
NetViet Show
7:00 pm
Beauty Show
7:30 pm
Weekend News
8:00 pm

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
12:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
12:30 pm
Pray Tactical Unit
1:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
Joyful Family
2:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
3:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
3:30 pm
Angel Family
4:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
4:30 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
5:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
5:30 pm
Creation Journal
6:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Walk with Grace 
8:00 pm

KAXTD9
1.9
Healthy Food Revolution
12:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
12:30 pm
CWN World News
1:00 pm
River of Notes
1:30 pm
Follow the Music
2:00 pm
Follow the Music
2:30 pm
Asian Heroes
3:00 pm
Asian Heroes
3:30 pm
True Love Blog
4:00 pm
True Love Blog
4:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
5:00 pm
Art and Culture in Taiwan
5:30 pm
Art and Culture in Taiwan
6:00 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
6:30 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
7:00 pm
True Love Blog
7:30 pm
True Love Blog
8:00 pm

KTVU-LD48
2.1
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
12:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-201912:30 pm
Xploration Weird but True
1:30 pm
Xploration Awesome Planet
2:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
2:30 pm
Xploration Awesome Planet
3:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
3:30 pm
  new   Extra
12-14-20194:00 pm
  sports   Silver & Black Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Fox 2 Sports Weekend
5:30 pm
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling7:30 pm
The Masked Singer 
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals8:00 pm

KTVU-LD248
2.2
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
2:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
3:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
8:00 pm

KTVU-LD348
2.3
  movie    The Inspector General
10:15 am
  movie   Follow the Fleet
12:30 pm
  movie   Speedway
3:00 pm
  movie   Gigi
5:00 pm
  movie   An American in Paris 
7:30 pm

KTVU-LD448
2.4
Let's Make a Deal
12:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
5:00 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
3.1
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

CMC-USA
3.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

3ABN
3.3
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 412:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Altar of Burnt Offering3:00 pm
Lineage
The Fires of Battle Creek, Oakwood, Loma Linda And3:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 34:30 pm
Table Talk
All Things New5:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ. 
Unstoppable8:00 pm

KURK-D4
3.4
Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas 
8:00 pm

KURK-D5
3.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary4:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas 
6:00 pm

KURK-D6
3.6
The Green Room
12:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
Hope for Christmas
4:00 pm
THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
  movie   Voyage to the Planet of Prehistoric Women
12:00 pm
Time Trials
1:30 pm
  movie   The Inside Story
2:00 pm
  movie   DEFCON: The Documentary
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater 
8:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Solar for America with PetersenDean
12:30 pm
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
California Sea Lions1:00 pm
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animal Families of New Zealand1:30 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Start of Something Great2:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Water Therapy2:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Journey to Catalina Island3:00 pm
Rock the Park
Black Canyon National Park3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8 
8:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
Headlines Today
12:00 pm
Cross Strait Affairs
12:30 pm
Sing High
1:00 pm
Sky Link's Diamond Theater
3:00 pm
Kid Story House
4:00 pm
Linnan Story
4:30 pm
Science Show
5:00 pm
Bay Area Forum
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport News
6:00 pm
Healthy and 100 Fun
6:30 pm
Nightly Entertainment
7:15 pm
Lady Go 
8:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
  movie    The Christmas Gift
11:00 am
  movie   Secret of Giving
1:00 pm
  movie   A Song for the Season
3:00 pm
  movie   The Christmas Wish
5:00 pm
The Unit
Force Majeure7:00 pm
The Unit 
Old Home Week8:00 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad12:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder1:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine1:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing3:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes4:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge4:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bump in the Night5:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sole Searching6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal7:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor8:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy12:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
Hope in the Wild
A Little R & R4:00 pm
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Deer Friends4:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer 
8:00 pm

KPIX2
5.2
Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith2:00 pm
Cold Case
Street Money3:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment5:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack6:00 pm
The Closer
Off the Hook7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
The Curse of the Ninth8:00 pm

DABL
5.3
Flip This House
Peter's Pet Project12:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Classic Cookies1:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Elegant Cookies1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Christmas Preparation Show2:00 pm
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook3:00 pm
Cesar 911
Boss With a Bark4:00 pm
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
David's Story5:30 pm
Pet Project
Saturday Bite Fever6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Miller - Sisterly Love6:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald7:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee7:30 pm
Flip This House 
Peter's Pet Project8:00 pm

KGODT
7.1
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame12:00 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Bay Area Life
4:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20197:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Winter Break - Day 17:30 pm
The Wonderful World of Disney Presents The Little Mermaid Live! 
8:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
Never Rake Again!
12:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
1:00 pm
Pet Project
2:00 pm
Localish
2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights4:00 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park4:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis5:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him5:30 pm
Never Rake Again!
6:00 pm
Pet Project
7:00 pm
Localish
7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act8:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Major League
10:30 am
  movie   Strange Wilderness
12:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost7:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star8:00 pm

KUNO
8.1
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
4:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
5:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:30 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
6:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
7:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
8:00 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
Check, Please! Bay Area
12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Cultured Comforts12:30 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
1:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
3:00 pm
Earthquake! Get Ready
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20195:30 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
6:00 pm
Great Performances 
Kinky Boots8:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
 Haylie Pomroy's Metabolism Revolution!
11:30 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
1:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:30 pm
Pavlo Live in Guadalajara With the Jalisco Philharmonic
4:30 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 606:00 pm
Nature 
Octopus: Making Contact7:30 pm

KQEDW
9.3
 Independent Lens
The Judge11:00 am
  movie   Same God
12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
Washington Week
2:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3243:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
4:00 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death
5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It7:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose 
8:01 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas 
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
  sports    2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day11:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick3:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Playing Without Limits3:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12-14-20194:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
NBC Bay Area: We Investigate
6:30 pm
  sports   49ers Game Plan
7:00 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
7:30 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
8:00 pm

COZI
11.2
 McCloud
Shivaree on Delancy Street11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Cop of the Year1:00 pm
Banacek
No Stone Unturned2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations4:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan's Wake6:00 pm
Columbo
A Stitch in Crime7:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
  sports    2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day11:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick3:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Playing Without Limits3:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12-14-20194:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
NBC Bay Area: We Investigate
6:30 pm
  sports   49ers Game Plan
7:00 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
7:30 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
8:00 pm

KSTSDT4
11.4
 Banacek
No Stone Unturned11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan's Wake3:00 pm
Columbo
A Stitch in Crime4:00 pm
Columbo
The Most Dangerous Match5:30 pm
Frasier
Sweet Dreams7:00 pm
Frasier
Good Grief7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier's Curse8:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12-14-20191:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
  new   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
12-14-20193:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
4:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
4:30 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
5:00 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
5:30 pm
  new   Noticias 14 fin de semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-14-20196:30 pm
  new   The Nativity Story 
7:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
  new   Teletón: Una causa que nos une
12:00 pm
  new   Teletón: Una causa que nos une
3:00 pm
  new   Teletón: Una causa que nos une
6:00 pm
  new   Teletón: Una causa que nos une 
8:00 pm

GetTV
14.3
  movie    The Christmas Gift
11:00 am
  movie   Secret of Giving
1:00 pm
  movie   A Song for the Season
3:00 pm
  movie   The Christmas Wish
5:00 pm
The Unit
Force Majeure7:00 pm
The Unit 
Old Home Week8:00 pm

KDTVDT4
14.4
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect3:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning4:30 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
5:00 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
6:30 pm
The FBI Files 
Human Prey8:00 pm

TJN
14.5
City Confidential
Scottsboro: Foul Play in the Bible Belt12:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose1:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek2:00 pm
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector3:00 pm
Crime Stories
The House Hermit4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi7:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Abbotsford Killer8:00 pm

KQSL-LD
17.1
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
12:00 pm
Joni and Friends
12:30 pm
Billy Graham Classics
1:00 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
1:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
2:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
2:30 pm
Life Is Best
3:00 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
3:30 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
4:00 pm
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
4:30 pm
Billy Graham Classics
5:00 pm
Christian World News
5:30 pm
Give Me an Answer
6:00 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
6:30 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
7:00 pm
New Hope Oahu
7:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
8:00 pm

CMC-USA
17.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC
17.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

KQSL-LD4
17.4
No More Dentures
12:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
No More Dentures
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
6:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm

KQSL-LD5
17.5
 You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 pm
Patio & Garden
4:00 pm
Outdoor Living 
6:00 pm

KQSL-LD6
17.6
The Green Room
12:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
Hope for Christmas
4:00 pm
THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm

KQSL-LD7
17.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

KQSL-LD8
17.8
No More Dentures
12:00 pm
Surer Word
12:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:30 pm
Slim Cycle
3:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:30 pm
Where You Live
5:00 pm
Hong Kong Weekly News
5:30 pm
Pets and Family
6:00 pm
Nothing Can Break Us Apart
6:30 pm
Saturday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
Beyond Show 
8:00 pm

K27EE-D4
19.4
  movie    The Mechanic
11:30 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Half
3:30 pm
  movie   Roadhouse 66
6:00 pm
  movie   Road House 
8:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Market Place
12:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
12:30 pm
Green Tea
1:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
1:30 pm
Market Place
2:00 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 pm
Market Place
3:00 pm
Market Place
3:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 pm
Market Place
5:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
6:30 pm
Market Place
7:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior 
Northeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)8:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    The Mechanic
11:30 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Half
3:30 pm
  movie   Roadhouse 66
6:00 pm
  movie   Road House 
8:00 pm

KOFY4
20.4
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
2:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
3:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
8:00 pm

KOFY7
20.7
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
12:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past12:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff12:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 11:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 22:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Pleasant Dreams4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
At Death's Door5:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Fancy Dress Ball5:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 76:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20196:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden7:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise7:30 pm
Austin City Limits 
Dan Auerbach; Shinyribs8:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners12:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
3:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19137:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays 
8:00 pm

NHK-W
22.3
Biz Stream
12:10 pm
Local Programming The Words of Emperor Showa
1:10 pm
Sneakers
2:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Jared Diamond's Wisdom of Mankind
3:30 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
4:10 pm
Local Programming   new   The Professionals
5:10 pm
Biz Stream
6:10 pm
Local Programming The Words of Emperor Showa
7:10 pm
  new   Somewhere Street
8:10 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
No More Dentures
12:00 pm
Surer Word
12:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:30 pm
Slim Cycle
3:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:30 pm
Where You Live
5:00 pm
Hong Kong Weekly News
5:30 pm
Pets and Family
6:00 pm
Nothing Can Break Us Apart
6:30 pm
Saturday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
Beyond Show 
8:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
Local Programming Music Core
12:30 pm
where is my home
1:50 pm
On The Border Returns
3:25 pm
What Is Study?
4:55 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
6:15 pm
MBC News Desk 
8:00 pm

KTSF5
26.5
The Gioi Da Chieu
12:00 pm
Local Programming 1pm News
1:00 pm
Sport News
2:00 pm
Viet Community Events in Bay Area
2:30 pm
Travel
3:00 pm
Children Program - E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming Trai Tim Cua Soi
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm News
6:00 pm
Than Tuong Bolero P1
7:15 pm
Danh Cap Giac Mo 
8:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
News
12:00 pm
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Commercial Talk Show
2:00 pm
Children's Program
2:30 pm
Music
3:00 pm
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
Ca Mot Doi An Oan
5:00 pm
Game Show
6:00 pm
  movie   Tieng set trong mua
7:00 pm
Weekend News
8:00 pm

TTV
27.1
Historical Drama Naotora
12:00 pm
Historical Drama Naotora
1:00 pm
Historical Drama Naotora
2:00 pm
Historical Drama Naotora
3:00 pm
Historical Drama Naotora
4:00 pm
TV Shopping
5:00 pm
TV Shopping
6:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
7:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic 
8:00 pm

CMC-USA
27.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
27.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

KUKR-LD4
27.4
Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas 
8:00 pm

KUKR-LD5
27.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary4:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas 
6:00 pm

KUKR-LD6
27.6
The Green Room
12:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
Hope for Christmas
4:00 pm
THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm

KUKR-LD8
27.8
  movie   Voyage to the Planet of Prehistoric Women
12:00 pm
Time Trials
1:30 pm
  movie   The Inside Story
2:00 pm
  movie   DEFCON: The Documentary
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater 
8:00 pm

KFTL
28.1
Taka Tak
12:00 pm
Entertainment Bullet
12:30 pm
Featured News
1:00 pm
King of Food
1:30 pm
Hashtag Show
2:30 pm
  movie   Rose's House
3:00 pm
Tasya Fantasya
4:00 pm
Adobo Nation
5:00 pm
Little Chestnut's World
6:00 pm
Science Around Us
6:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
7:00 pm
C for Chinese 
8:00 pm

KFTL
28.10
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Oracle is Dead12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Honeymoon Hotel2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Fee Fie Foe Fum5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There5:30 pm
Doctor Who
Invasion of the Dinosaurs - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Invasion of the Dinosaurs - Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
Invasion of the Dinosaurs - Part 57:00 pm
Doctor Who
Invasion of the Dinosaurs - Part 67:30 pm
The Indian Doctor 
8:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
Country Music Highway 23
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
12:30 pm
Nashville Insider
1:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
28.2
Great Gifts
12:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
2:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts 
8:00 pm

KFTL-CD3
28.3
How Booze Built America
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
Auction Kings
2:00 pm
Auction Kings
2:30 pm
Unsolved History
3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
5:00 pm
Dual Survival
6:00 pm
American Loggers
7:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads 
8:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

KMTPDT
32.1
Journal
12:00 pm
Kino
12:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 pm
Journal
2:00 pm
In Focus
2:30 pm
Croatian Magazine
3:00 pm
Arts.21
3:30 pm
Journal
4:00 pm
In Focus
4:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
5:00 pm
Journal
6:00 pm
Euromaxx
6:30 pm
Journal
7:00 pm
In Focus
7:30 pm
Journal
8:00 pm

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
12:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
12:00 am

ARTS
32.5
NTD World News
12:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
12:30 pm
  movie   Love in the Moonlight 10
1:00 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
2:00 pm
Moments in Chinese History: Dong Zhou Lie Guo 04
3:00 pm
Insight news 2020
4:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
4:30 pm
  movie   Delightful Girl Choon-hyang 23
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 386
5:50 pm
Health 1+1 4-23
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:00 pm
Community News Weekly 635
7:30 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 232
8:00 pm

KPOP
32.6
KPOP Time
12:00 pm
Simply KPOP
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
2:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
KPOP Time
4:00 pm
KPOP Time
5:00 pm
KPOP Time
6:00 pm
Simply KPOP
7:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
8:00 pm

KICUH
36.1
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
12:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas12:30 pm
  movie   Beverly Hills Cop III
1:00 pm
  movie   The Christmas Bunny
3:00 pm
  new   Extra
12-14-20195:00 pm
  sports   Pure Outdoor
6:00 pm
  sports   The Shortlist
6:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12-14-20197:00 pm
Modern Family
8:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
My Neighbor, Charles
12:10 pm
Matching Survival 1+1
Episode 201:00 pm
Dogs Are Incredible
Episode 22:20 pm
Windows on Both Koreans
3:30 pm
Music Bank
4:00 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
Episode 376:00 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
Episode 386:40 pm
Immortal Songs 2
7:20 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
World Today
12:00 pm
The Agenda
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
Assignment Asia
1:30 pm
Full Frame
2:00 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Travelogue
3:30 pm
World Today
4:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
4:30 pm
Big Story
5:00 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
Rediscovering China
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 pm
Global Watch 
8:00 pm

DECADES
36.4
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trial12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Fight12:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting1:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
No Time for Arnold2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Tutor3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The New Landlord3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Privacy4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett's Crisis4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Job5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trip5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trip6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Getting Involved6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Birthday7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Girls School7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold's Girlfriend8:00 pm

KICU
36.5
It's About Time
The Cave Family Swingers12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
You Can't Get There from Here12:30 pm
Flipper
The Sea Horse1:00 pm
  movie   An American Christmas Carol
2:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 14:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 25:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
6:00 pm
Heartland 
One Trick Pony8:00 pm

SBN
38.1
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
Famiy Worship Center Presents A Christmas Celebration
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music 
8:00 pm

SINO
38.2
Military Situation
12:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
1:00 pm
Eaters Ready
2:00 pm
33 Kitchen
3:00 pm
Warmless Around
5:00 pm
Daily Health
5:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
6:00 pm
News from Zhejiang
6:30 pm
News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Chinese Dream Show 
8:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
Super Saturday
12:00 pm
Super Saturday
1:00 pm
Super Saturday
2:00 pm
Super Saturday
3:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
4:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
5:00 pm
Super Saturday
6:00 pm
Super Saturday
7:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts 
8:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   El Gallo de Michoacán
1:00 pm
  movie   Los Mochadedos, la Industria del Secuestro
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Miss World 2019 
7:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
NTD World News
12:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
12:30 pm
  movie   Love in the Moonlight 10
1:00 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
2:00 pm
Moments in Chinese History: Dong Zhou Lie Guo 04
3:00 pm
Insight news 2020
4:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
4:30 pm
  movie   Delightful Girl Choon-hyang 23
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 386
5:50 pm
Health 1+1 4-23
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:00 pm
Community News Weekly 635
7:30 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 232
8:00 pm

CHARGE
38.6
  movie   Yellowbeard
12:00 pm
  movie   Johnny Be Good
2:00 pm
  movie   Breaking In
4:00 pm
  movie   The January Man
6:00 pm
  movie   Eye of the Needle 
8:00 pm

KMMC
40.1
Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas 
8:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
4:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
5:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:30 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
6:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
7:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
8:00 pm

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
1:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-23-20192:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Giant Poking Device3:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Can't Remember Which Sister3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish4:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Name Dropper5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Good Time in Central Africa6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don't Stop6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive8:00 pm

Comet
44.2
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
12:00 pm
  movie   The Bat
2:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
4:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
6:00 pm
  movie   The Crow 
8:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 412:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Altar of Burnt Offering3:00 pm
Lineage
The Fires of Battle Creek, Oakwood, Loma Linda And3:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 34:30 pm
Table Talk
All Things New5:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ. 
Unstoppable8:00 pm

CMC
45.10
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds 
6:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
12:00 pm
Bless Israel
12:30 pm
ORU Chapel
1:00 pm
Today With Ward
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
2:30 pm
Bless Israel
3:00 pm
Church With God TV
3:30 pm
The Call - Azusa Now
4:30 pm
Bless Israel
5:30 pm
Bless Israel
6:00 pm
Stronger Men's Conference
6:30 pm
IHOPKC Passion for Jesus 2015 
7:25 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
The Green Room
12:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
Hope for Christmas
4:00 pm
THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm

K02QX-D4
45.4
Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas 
8:00 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary4:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas 
6:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.6
The Green Room
12:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
Hope for Christmas
4:00 pm
THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
  movie   Voyage to the Planet of Prehistoric Women
12:00 pm
Time Trials
1:30 pm
  movie   The Inside Story
2:00 pm
  movie   DEFCON: The Documentary
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater 
8:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Juan Diego: El Indio de Guadalupe
2:00 pm
Luis Miguel - La serie
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Pets 
7:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
  movie   The Life & Adventures of Santa Claus
2:00 pm
  movie   Stealing Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   The Borrowers
6:00 pm
  movie   Cat Run 
8:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Juan Diego: El Indio de Guadalupe
2:00 pm
Luis Miguel - La serie
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Pets 
7:00 pm

K49KS
49.1
  movie   Voyage to the Planet of Prehistoric Women
12:00 pm
Time Trials
1:30 pm
  movie   The Inside Story
2:00 pm
  movie   DEFCON: The Documentary
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater 
8:00 pm

K49KS
49.2
 Vision Mundial 
12:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
Azteca América
12:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Venga la Alegría'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
  movie   Chucho el Remendado 
8:00 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
Super Saturday
12:00 pm
Super Saturday
1:00 pm
Super Saturday
2:00 pm
Super Saturday
3:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
4:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
5:00 pm
Super Saturday
6:00 pm
Super Saturday
7:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts 
8:00 pm

KDTS
52.1
The Green Room
12:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
Hope for Christmas
4:00 pm
THE RIDE : A CHRISTMAS PARABLE
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm

KQED+
54.1
 Haylie Pomroy's Metabolism Revolution!
11:30 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
1:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:30 pm
Pavlo Live in Guadalajara With the Jalisco Philharmonic
4:30 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 606:00 pm
Nature 
Octopus: Making Contact7:30 pm

KQEH2
54.2
Check, Please! Bay Area
12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Cultured Comforts12:30 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
1:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
3:00 pm
Earthquake! Get Ready
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20195:30 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
6:00 pm
Great Performances 
Kinky Boots8:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
 Independent Lens
The Judge11:00 am
  movie   Same God
12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
Washington Week
2:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3243:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
4:00 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death
5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It7:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose 
8:01 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas 
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm

KQEHW
54.5
 Independent Lens
The Judge11:00 am
  movie   Same God
12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
Washington Week
2:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
3:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 3243:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
4:00 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death
5:00 pm
America ReFramed
Nailed It7:00 pm
  movie   Nothing Left to Lose 
8:01 pm

K56AA
56.1
Check, Please! Bay Area
12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Cultured Comforts12:30 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
1:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
3:00 pm
Earthquake! Get Ready
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
12-14-20195:30 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
6:00 pm
Great Performances 
Kinky Boots8:00 pm

MCAET
59
Colour In Your Life
12:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
12:30 pm
The Emperor's New Clothes
1:00 pm
The Wood Whisperer
2:00 pm
Teacher Tech
2:30 pm
Special: the Birds Hartnell College Theatre Program
3:00 pm
Lumina! Monterey Peninsula Voices
4:30 pm
Colour In Your Life
6:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
6:30 pm
The Emperor's New Clothes
7:00 pm
The Wood Whisperer
8:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Secrets of S Tir-Fry1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro3:00 pm
Bay Area Bountiful
3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
4:00 pm
Growing Bolder
Every Day Can Be a Victory5:00 pm
Growing Bolder
The Magic of Mentoring5:30 pm
10 Years With Hayao Miyazaki
6:00 pm
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
7:00 pm
Cashing In
8:00 pm

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming News
1:00 pm
Talking Europe
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Biz Stream
12:10 pm
Local Programming The Words of Emperor Showa
1:10 pm
Sneakers
2:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Jared Diamond's Wisdom of Mankind
3:30 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
4:10 pm
Local Programming   new   The Professionals
5:10 pm
Biz Stream
6:10 pm
Local Programming The Words of Emperor Showa
7:10 pm
  new   Somewhere Street
8:10 pm

KPJKDT4
60.4
My India
12:00 pm
Newsweek South Asia
12:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
1:30 pm
  movie   Doc Film
2:00 pm
Euromaxx
2:30 pm
France 24 Programming
3:00 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
  new   Bolochin
The Living and the Dead,6:00 pm
  new   Bolochin
The Living and the Dead,7:30 pm

NHK World
60.5
Defending The Fire
TVRE12:00 pm
Uluits: Champions of the North
Sisters1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
We're Going Berry Picking1:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Fashion & Cultural Appropriation2:00 pm
People of the Pines
Invasion and Serrano Response2:30 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners3:00 pm
Future History
The Children3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
4:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Not Just a Piece of Cloth; Johnny Be Good5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
5:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Tricks 'n Treats6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Little John6:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Now or Never7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sto: Lo Nation, Chilliwack, BC7:30 pm
Cashing In
8:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
  movie    Country Christmas Album
11:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
1:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
3:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
5:00 pm
  new   Best Christmas Ball Ever! 
7:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Grossology
Pussed Off12:00 pm
Grossology
Ask the Dust Mites12:30 pm
Grossology
Turd Wars1:00 pm
Grossology
Spa Insectiva1:30 pm
Class of the Titans
They Might Be G.I. Ants2:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus Flying Circus2:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Sybaris Fountain3:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Last Word3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tcronus Vanquished4:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish5:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies5:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain6:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude8:00 pm

ION Plus
65.3
  movie   Merry Ex-Mas
12:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Mail
2:00 pm
  movie   A Golden Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas in Royal Fashion
6:00 pm
  movie   Runaway Christmas Bride 
8:00 pm

SHOP
65.4
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
3:00 pm
The Hard Truth
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm

HSN
65.5
Great Gifts
12:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
2:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts 
8:00 pm

QVC
65.6
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary4:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas 
6:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
  new   Teletón: Una causa que nos une
12:00 pm
  new   Teletón: Una causa que nos une
3:00 pm
  new   Teletón: Una causa que nos une
6:00 pm
  new   Teletón: Una causa que nos une 
8:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12-14-20191:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
  new   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
12-14-20193:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
4:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
4:30 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
5:00 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
5:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-14-20196:30 pm
  new   The Nativity Story 
7:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
  movie   Little Man
12:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
2:00 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins
4:00 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4
6:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
  movie    How the West Was Won
9:00 am
  movie   The Last Challenge
12:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses
3:00 pm
  movie   A Fistful of Dollars
5:00 pm
  movie   7th Cavalry 
7:30 pm

KFSF
66.5
City Confidential
Scottsboro: Foul Play in the Bible Belt12:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose1:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek2:00 pm
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector3:00 pm
Crime Stories
The House Hermit4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi7:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Abbotsford Killer8:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
Martial Law
Diamond Fever12:00 pm
The Pretender
Countdown1:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB2:00 pm
Renegade
Endless Summer3:00 pm
Renegade
Bonnie and Claire4:00 pm
The District
The Jackal5:00 pm
The District
Pot Scrubbers6:00 pm
The District
The D.C. Strangler7:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Parting Is Such Sweep Sorrow8:00 pm

CoolTV
68.2
The Big Valley
Deathtown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Legend1:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing7:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll8:00 pm

SBN
68.3
The Big Valley
Deathtown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Legend1:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing7:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll8:00 pm

SBN
68.4
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 94102! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Oakland Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.