Antenna TV Guide Schedule

San Francisco, CA 94105  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

KAXTD1
1.1
The Big Picture
6:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
7:00 pm
English News
8:00 pm
Hindi News
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Esta es tu hora
6:30 pm
Hombres y Mujeres de Fe
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
Tiempos de victoria
8:30 pm
En contacto
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
Club 700
10:00 pm
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:30 pm
En familia
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:30 am

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
 VN Anthem News
6:00 pm
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
News 24
8:00 pm
Chit Chat
9:00 pm
Special English
10:00 pm
Wrap Up News
11:00 pm
Rerun Program 
12:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
The Dick Cavett Show
6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
10:30 pm
Lords of the Mafia
11:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Millionaire
2:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
2:30 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
  new    Sunday Riley Skincare
6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
9:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
6:30 pm
Phim Truyen Vietnam
7:00 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:00 pm
Tin Tuc News
9:30 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
10:00 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
11:00 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
11:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:00 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Phim Phat
1:30 am
Huongsen Thuyetphap
2:30 am

KAXTD5
1.5
QH Men Yeu
6:30 pm
Tin Tuc
7:00 pm
Giong Doi
7:30 pm
Ca Dao Tuc Ngu
8:00 pm
Phim Truyen
8:30 pm
Phim Truyen
9:00 pm
Nhac Yeu Cau
9:30 pm
Chuyen LA
10:00 pm
Tin Giai Tri
10:30 pm
Phim Truyen
11:00 pm
Phim Truyen
11:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
12:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
12:30 am
Phim Truyen
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
1:30 am
Chuyen LA
2:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
2:30 am

KAXTD6
1.6
Local Programming News
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Kids
8:30 pm
News
9:00 pm
News
9:30 pm
Law in Real Life
10:00 pm
Comedy
10:30 pm
News
11:00 pm
News
11:30 pm
Vietnamese Movie
12:00 am
Vietnamese Movie
12:30 am
News
1:00 am
Music
1:30 am
Reformed Theater
2:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
 Liu's couple testimony and sermon
6:00 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
8:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
8:30 pm
Sunday Worship
9:00 pm
Creation Journal
10:00 pm
Leader of Your Life
10:30 pm
Words of Life in a World
11:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Walk with Grace
1:00 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
2:00 am
Words of Life in a World
2:30 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Happiness 101
6:30 pm
Happiness 101
7:00 pm
True Love Blog
7:30 pm
True Love Blog
8:00 pm
Chinese News
8:30 pm
Popular TV Shows
9:00 pm
Popular TV Shows
9:30 pm
A Life of Victory
10:00 pm
Expedition
10:30 pm
True Love Blog
11:00 pm
True Love Blog
11:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
12:00 am
Moment of Serenity
12:30 am
Chinese News
1:00 am
River of Notes
1:30 am
True Love Blog
2:00 am
True Love Blog
2:30 am

KTVUH
2.1
  new    KTVU Fox 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion7:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea8:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
  new   The Eleven O'Clock News on KTVU FOX 2
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!11:30 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Movie12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Stall1:00 am
  new   TMZ
01-28-20201:30 am
Local Programming

LATV
2.2
Mexico de Mis Amores
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
8:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Jefa Status
12:00 am
The Q Agenda
12:30 am
Videos 2 Go
1:00 am
The Zoo
2:00 am

Movie
2.3
  movie    Once Upon a Time in the West
5:00 pm
  movie   The Revengers
8:35 pm
  movie   Along Came a Spider
10:50 pm
  movie   Dangerous Passage
1:40 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
2.4
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20207:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-28-20202:07 am

MeTV
3.2
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma6:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:30 am
Local Programming Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Got to Have Luck1:30 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry2:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
  new   KRON 4 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl12:00 am
Inside Edition
1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20201:30 am
Local Programming

KRON2
4.2
Sky Link News
6:30 pm
Sky Link's Drama Theater
7:00 pm
Sky Link's Diamond Theater
8:00 pm
Meeting Mr.Right
9:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
11:00 pm
Canton Entertainment
11:30 pm
Sky News
12:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
12:30 am
The Nightly News
1:00 am
Meeting Mr.Right 
2:00 am

GETTV
4.3
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop8:30 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker9:00 pm
Good Times
The Windfall9:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Godfather10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Look Who's Barking10:30 pm
Married...With Children
A Man's Castle11:00 pm
Married...With Children
All Night Security Dude11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Oldies but Young'uns12:00 am
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers12:30 am
'Til Death
Ally's Pregnant1:00 am
'Til Death
Smart Phone1:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem2:30 am

KRONDT4
4.4
  new    Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist10:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer11:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre12:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant12:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob1:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers1:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis2:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape2:30 am

KPIXD
5.1
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS12:37 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
1:37 am
Local Programming

KPIX2
5.2
 The Closer
Products of Discovery6:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Melinda's First Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself12:00 am
Profiler
Double Vision1:00 am
The Division
Mothers and Daughters2:00 am

DABL
5.3
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken8:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad8:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer9:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Julie Andrews10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 am
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KVIE
6.1
 PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
  new   Kvie Arts Showcase
7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna7:30 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
  new   Kvie Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna12:30 am
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies1:00 am
American Experience 
Poison Squad2:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Madrid, Spain6:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria7:00 pm
Two for the Road
Adventure in Iceland7:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Manuel Noriega8:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
Atlantic Wall9:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
12:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 am
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD 
2:30 am

KVIE3
6.3
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
  new   The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt9:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience10:30 pm
  movie   In Money We Trust?
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20201:00 am
  movie   Parkland: Healing a Community and a Nation
2:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie2:30 am

KGODT
7.1
  new    ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 27:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura9:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 210:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
ABC7 News 11:00PM
1:07 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-28-20201:41 am
  new   World News Now 
2:41 am

LIVWELL
7.2
Local Programming More in Common
7:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
7:30 pm
Let's Dish
8:00 pm
Let's Dish
8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
9:00 pm
Motion
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
11:30 pm
Let's Dish
12:00 am
Let's Dish
12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
1:30 am
Motion
2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
2:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House6:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off8:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday9:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally Forth11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Paranoid Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Adobo Nation
6:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 pm
CBN News
8:00 pm
Hashtag Show
8:30 pm
Cinderella's Love story
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
Tibetan Eagle
11:00 pm
Liquidation Channel 
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV3
8.3
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
 The Download on Electronics
6:00 pm
Tech Talk
7:00 pm
Take 2 with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
Summer Essentials
9:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
10:00 pm
Clever Solutions
11:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
12:00 am
Summer Essentials
1:00 am
Best of HSN2
2:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
Dangerous Assignment
6:30 pm
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

KQEDDT
9.1
 PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs7:30 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
  new   More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur...
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202012:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies2:00 am

KQED2
9.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 16:00 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials7:00 pm
  new   A Place to Call Home
Answer Me, My Love8:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 19:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 211:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 212:30 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials1:00 am
A Place to Call Home
Answer Me, My Love2:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202010:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20201:00 am
  movie   Parkland: Healing a Community and a Nation
2:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie2:30 am

KXTV
10.1
ABC10 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 27:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura9:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 210:00 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
ABC10 Late News Tonight
1:07 am
Sister Circle
1:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:37 am

JN
10.2
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished6:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Justin's Big Day9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home9:30 pm
The Investigators
Deadly Returns10:00 pm
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift12:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage1:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder2:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door2:30 am

N10.3
10.3
  movie    The Wash
5:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
7:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
9:00 pm
  movie   Freedomland
11:00 pm
Scandal
Heavy Is the Head1:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am

QUEST
10.4
Local Programming American Loggers
7:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
8:00 pm
Most Daring
9:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.1
  new    NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20207:00 pm
  new   All Access
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
2:37 am

COZI
11.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights7:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work8:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View8:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance9:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over10:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens10:30 pm
The Office
Spooked11:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday11:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant12:00 am
The Nanny
Mom's the Word12:30 am
The Nanny
Making Whoopi1:00 am
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Big Vent2:30 am

KNTVHD
11.3
  new    NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20207:00 pm
  new   All Access
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
2:37 am

KSTSDT4
11.4
Roseanne
Secrets6:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over7:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens7:30 pm
The Office
Spooked8:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday8:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant9:00 pm
The Nanny
Mom's the Word9:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi10:00 pm
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?10:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs11:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Big Vent11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Will on Ice12:00 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y12:30 am
The Office
China1:00 am
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 11:30 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
2:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-28-20201:37 am
Local Programming

KOVR-HD2
13.2
 The Closer
Products of Discovery6:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Melinda's First Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself12:00 am
Profiler
Double Vision1:00 am
The Division
Mothers and Daughters2:00 am

DABL
13.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer6:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Julie Andrews7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries8:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA10:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
Valentine's Day12:00 am
Room Service
Bath and a Half12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Ringo
8:00 pm
Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Rubí
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Rubí
2:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
 Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Local Programming Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Blue Demon
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am

GetTV
14.3
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop8:30 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker9:00 pm
Good Times
The Windfall9:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Godfather10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Look Who's Barking10:30 pm
Married...With Children
A Man's Castle11:00 pm
Married...With Children
All Night Security Dude11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Oldies but Young'uns12:00 am
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers12:30 am
'Til Death
Ally's Pregnant1:00 am
'Til Death
Smart Phone1:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem2:30 am

KDTVDT4
14.4
 The First 48
6:00 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia8:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny8:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Local Programming

TJN
14.5
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished6:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Justin's Big Day9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home9:30 pm
The Investigators
Deadly Returns10:00 pm
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift12:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage1:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder2:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door2:30 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 KBES Radio Program
6:00 pm
The Voice of the Assyrian Church of the East
7:00 pm
Questions and Answers
8:00 pm
Video Songs
9:00 pm
Evening Breeze
10:00 pm
Monday's Program 
12:00 am

3ABN
16.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Sharing The Creation8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Life Affirmations From Scripture10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Gospel Outreach and Children11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Sharing The Creation11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Belief12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Most Amazing Prophecy1:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
Victory Tomorrow
6:40 pm
Local Programming   new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Welcome 2 Life
9:10 pm
Human Documentary
10:20 pm
PD Note
11:20 pm
Local Programming Surprise Mystery TV
1:10 am
Our Town Peter Pan
2:20 am
Local Programming

WALK
16.11
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
The Way of the Master
7:00 pm
  sports   The Drive
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   Rogue Male
11:00 pm
Club 36
1:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Westside Wednesday
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am

GodTV
16.5
Questioning Christianity
6:30 pm
Chuck Missler
7:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
9:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
9:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
10:00 pm
It's Supernatural
11:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:00 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:30 am
Elijah Streams
1:00 am
Israel Breaking News
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
 Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

K16IW-D8
16.8
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Guatemalan Handshake
10:00 pm
  movie   The Amazing Colossal Man
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQSL-LD
17.1
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 pm
Local Programming Jerusalem Dateline
8:00 pm
Life Is Best
8:30 pm
Wretched TV
9:00 pm
Give Me an Answer
9:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:00 pm
Local Programming Mornings on the Dove
11:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
12:00 am
Give Me an Answer
12:30 am
Christian World News
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
17.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC
17.3
 CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Westside Wednesday
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

KQSL-LD4
17.4
 700 Club
6:00 pm
Way of the Master 2019
7:00 pm
Studio 5
7:30 pm
Dream Motel
8:00 pm
Next Gen Voices
8:30 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
9:00 pm
Significant Insights
9:30 pm
Life Enrichment
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
God's View
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am

KQSL-LD5
17.5
 Tarte Beauty
6:00 pm
Shawn's Favorite Things
7:00 pm
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
9:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
10:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
12:00 am
Easy Solutions
1:00 am

KQSL-LD6
17.6
 Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

KQSL-LD8
17.8
 TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Talker - Health Attention
8:00 pm
Talker - Health Attention
8:30 pm
The Story of Haolan
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Talker - Crime
11:00 pm
Where You Live
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Local Programming

KUVS-DT
19.1
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Ringo
8:00 pm
Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Rubí
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Rubí
2:00 am

KUVS
19.2
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Ringo
8:00 pm
Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Rubí
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Rubí
2:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    The Wash
5:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
7:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
9:00 pm
  movie   Freedomland
11:00 pm
Scandal
Heavy Is the Head1:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am

KUVSDT4
19.4
 The First 48
6:00 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia8:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny8:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KOFYD
20.1
 Maury
Are You Cheating While Our Baby Is in the Hospital?6:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News on KOFY 7PM
7:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage8:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta8:30 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo9:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-28-202010:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-28-202010:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Silence of the Lambo11:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News on KOFY 11:30PM
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pony Up12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stripped of Dignity12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1241:00 am
Cops
Police Pullovers Special Edition #11:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-28-20202:00 am
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree2:30 am

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Carrie
5:30 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
7:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love10:30 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Insubordination11:30 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?12:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
This Little Patty Went to Market1:30 am
Local Programming

KOFY4
20.4
Mexico de Mis Amores
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
8:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Jefa Status
12:00 am
The Q Agenda
12:30 am
Videos 2 Go
1:00 am
The Zoo
2:00 am

FUNROADS
20.8
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
  sports   Golf America
7:00 pm
The Jet Set
7:30 pm
RV Road Test
8:00 pm
  sports   The Excursion
8:30 pm
Road Trip Florida
9:00 pm
Great Getaways
9:30 pm
Expedition Texas
10:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
10:30 pm
Road Classics
11:00 pm
At Your Leisure
11:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
12:00 am
That's Boating
12:30 am
Distant Roads
1:00 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
1:30 am
A Taste of History
2:00 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
2:30 am

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
DW The Day
6:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Signing7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Rolls Royce7:30 pm
Local Programming A Rivers Last Chance
9:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202010:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts6:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)7:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees7:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest8:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian9:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters10:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right10:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine12:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp1:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest2:30 am

KEZTCA
23
 Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Local Programming Blue Demon
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Ringo
8:00 pm
Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Rubí
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Rubí
2:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
 Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Blue Demon
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    The Wash
5:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
7:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
9:00 pm
  movie   Freedomland
11:00 pm
Scandal
Heavy Is the Head1:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 The First 48
6:00 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia8:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny8:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KQETH
25.1
 PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs7:30 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
  new   More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur...
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202012:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies2:00 am

KQET2
25.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 16:00 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials7:00 pm
  new   A Place to Call Home
Answer Me, My Love8:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 19:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 211:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 212:30 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials1:00 am
A Place to Call Home
Answer Me, My Love2:00 am

KQET3
25.3
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202010:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20201:00 am
  movie   Parkland: Healing a Community and a Nation
2:00 am

KQET
25.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie2:30 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
 TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Talker - Health Attention
8:00 pm
Talker - Health Attention
8:30 pm
The Story of Haolan
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Talker - Crime
11:00 pm
Where You Live
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF3
26.3
Shining Romance
7:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
Local Programming Partners For Justice
Episod 210:10 pm
Love With Long Gaze
11:30 pm
Straight
12:45 am
Local Programming Exploring the World
2:30 am
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
 6pm News
6:00 pm
Mot Thoang Que Huong
7:15 pm
Ban Chong
8:00 pm
Knowledge of Life_Society
9:00 pm
Local Programming 10pm News
10:00 pm
Hoa hồng trên ngực trái
11:00 pm
Ban Chong
12:00 am
Knowledge of Life_Society
1:00 am
Home Shopping
1:30 am
San Khau Viet
2:00 am
Travel 
2:30 am

KTSF
26.6
Travel Show
6:30 pm
  movie   Tieng set trong mua
7:00 pm
News
8:00 pm
Quynh bup be
9:00 pm
Game Show
10:00 pm
  movie   Tieng set trong mua
11:00 pm
Live TV 
12:00 am

TTV
27.1
 TV Shopping
6:00 pm
FCI News Catch!
7:00 pm
TV Shopping
8:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
9:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
10:00 pm
TV Shopping
11:00 pm
TV Shopping 
12:00 am

KFTL
28.1
The Magic Flying House
6:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
7:00 pm
Phoenix News
8:00 pm
Meet the In-Laws
8:30 pm
Ashes of Love
10:00 pm
Phoenix News
11:00 pm
Law For All
11:30 pm
Overnight Programming 
12:00 am

SAB
28.10
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.15
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

HSN
28.2
 Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
6:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
7:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
8:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
9:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions
10:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
12:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
1:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
2:00 am

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Local Programming American Loggers
7:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
8:00 pm
Most Daring
9:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

KFTL
28.5
Pit Stop
6:30 pm
Rev'n News
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.6
 The Download on Electronics
6:00 pm
Tech Talk
7:00 pm
Take 2 with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
Summer Essentials
9:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
10:00 pm
Clever Solutions
11:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
12:00 am
Summer Essentials
1:00 am
Best of HSN2
2:00 am

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
 Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Siren Call1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross2:00 am

qubo
29.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates8:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
29.3
 The Listener
Curtain Call6:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking7:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery8:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary9:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
  new    Sunday Riley Skincare
6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
9:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am

HSN
29.6
 Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
6:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
7:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
8:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
9:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions
10:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
12:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
1:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
2:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
  new   CBS13 News on CW31
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
8:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout9:00 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
A River Runs Through Bob10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup11:30 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage12:00 am
black-ish
Richard Youngsta12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
11-19-20192:00 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode2:30 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House6:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off8:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday9:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally Forth11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Paranoid Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

COMET
31.3
 Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind6:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Learning Curve9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of View10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inconstant Moon11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
From Within12:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind2:00 am

Stadium
31.4
  sports    Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
7:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
10:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
11:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSTV
32
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
  new   Drama-World Channel
6:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
7:00 pm
The New Arab Debates With Tim Sebastian
8:00 pm
The New Arab Debates With Tim Sebastian
8:30 pm
Journal
9:00 pm
In Focus
9:30 pm
NTD Bay Area News
10:00 pm
NTD Bay Area News
10:30 pm
NTD Bay Area News
11:00 pm
NTD Bay Area News
11:30 pm
Journal
12:00 am
Global 3000
12:30 am
Journal
1:00 am
Agenda
1:30 am
Journal
2:00 am
Made in Germany
2:30 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
Showbiz Korea
6:30 pm
After School Club
7:00 pm
KPOP Time
8:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
9:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
9:30 pm
Pops in Seoul
10:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
10:30 pm
KPOP Time
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:00 am
Showbiz Korea
12:30 am
Simply KPOP
1:00 am
KPOP Time
2:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KCSO
33.2
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KCSO
33.3
  movie    Carlito's Way
5:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
7:30 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
The Unit
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Local Programming Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

LightTV
33.4
 Heartland
New Horizons6:00 pm
Heartland
Something to Prove7:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun9:00 pm
  movie   Red Riding Hood
10:00 pm
Flipper
Retribution Beach12:00 am
Flipper
On The Ropes1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's New Friends2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's New Friends2:30 am

KACA
34.1
 Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

KICUH
36.1
  new   TMZ
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   The 7pm News on KTVU Plus
7:00 pm
  new   The 7:30pm News on KTVU Plus
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!8:00 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stall10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-202011:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation12:30 am
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1072:00 am
Local Programming

KEMS
36.2
Golden Oldies
6:30 pm
KBS News Plaza
7:40 pm
Doctor Prisoner
8:40 pm
Screening Humanity
9:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
Mr. House Husband
11:10 pm
Local Programming The Merchant: Gaekju 2015
12:50 am
Three Days
2:00 am
Morning Forum
2:50 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
7:30 pm
Global Watch
8:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
9:30 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
The Heat
10:30 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
World Today
1:00 am
Culture Express
1:30 am
Africa Live
2:00 am

DECADES
36.4
The Dick Cavett Show
6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
The Mod Squad
9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
10:30 pm
Lords of the Mafia
11:00 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Millionaire
2:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
2:30 am

KICU
36.5
 Heartland
New Horizons6:00 pm
Heartland
Something to Prove7:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun9:00 pm
  movie   Red Riding Hood
10:00 pm
Flipper
Retribution Beach12:00 am
Flipper
On The Ropes1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's New Friends2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's New Friends2:30 am

SBN
38.1
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Public Affairs
11:00 pm
SonLife Network
11:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

SINO
38.2
 Sino's Cantonese News
6:00 pm
Evening News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Today is Another Day
8:00 pm
What And What A Cool Summer
9:00 pm
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
I Love to Ruminate
11:00 pm
Saga China
11:30 pm
Modern Life
12:00 am
Sino's Cantonese News
1:00 am
What And What A Cool Summer
2:00 am

KCNS
38.3
 Invicta Breakdown
6:00 pm
Local Programming Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
9:00 pm
The Watch Collector's Series
10:00 pm
The Watch Collector's Series
11:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
12:00 am
Copper Chef Cookware
1:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
2:00 am

ESTR
38.4
 I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
 CHiPs
Sharks6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Power Angels9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Jacob's Ladder10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 111:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Threshold of Pain12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Beyond the Pale1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Hand to Hand2:00 am

KTXLH
40.1
  new    FOX40 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
FOX40 News at 7 pm
7:00 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea8:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:00 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Stall12:30 am
The King of Queens
Dog Days1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1071:30 am
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #22:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
40.2
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High6:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah7:00 pm
Murphy Brown
TV or Not TV7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Coach
Dateline: Bangkok9:00 pm
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy9:30 pm
Becker
Psycho Therapy10:00 pm
Dear John
Gone Camping10:30 pm
Wings
Friends or Lovers11:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity11:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Roots of All Evil12:00 am
My Two Dads
Nicole's Big Adventure12:30 am
Silver Spoons
Three's a Crowd1:00 am
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley1:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Cat Showdown2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
In Mork We Trust2:30 am

KTXL3
40.3
  new    Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist10:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer11:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre12:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant12:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob1:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers1:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis2:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape2:30 am

KTNC
42.1
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
Public Affairs
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
Family Feud
10-17-20186:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook7:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
8:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout9:00 pm
Bay Area NightBeat
10:00 pm
Friends
10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
A River Runs Through Bob12:00 am
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Fort Night1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story2:00 am
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread2:30 am

Comet
44.2
 Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind6:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Learning Curve9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of View10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inconstant Moon11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
From Within12:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind2:00 am

KBCWDT3
44.3
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:30 am
Local Programming Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Got to Have Luck1:30 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry2:00 am

KBCWDT4
44.4
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am

K02QX-D
45.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Sharing The Creation8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Life Affirmations From Scripture10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Gospel Outreach and Children11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Sharing The Creation11:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Belief12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Most Amazing Prophecy1:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D2
45.2
Questioning Christianity
6:30 pm
Chuck Missler
7:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
9:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
9:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
10:00 pm
It's Supernatural
11:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
11:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:00 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:30 am
Elijah Streams
1:00 am
Israel Breaking News
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
 Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
  new    Sunday Riley Skincare
6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
9:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am

K02QX-D6
45.6
 Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

K02QX-D8
45.8
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Guatemalan Handshake
10:00 pm
  movie   The Amazing Colossal Man
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KSTSE
48.2
 Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am

KNTV3
48.3
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

MMAX
49.1
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.3
Pit Stop
6:30 pm
Rev'n News
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
9:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

EVINE
50.4
 Invicta Breakdown
6:00 pm
Local Programming Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
9:00 pm
The Watch Collector's Series
10:00 pm
The Watch Collector's Series
11:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
12:00 am
Copper Chef Cookware
1:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
2:00 am

KMSX
51.1
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
The Ten Commandments
8:00 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
The Ten Commandments
11:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
12:00 am
Hell
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am

KMSX
51.4
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
5:40 pm
The Ten Commandments
8:00 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
9:00 pm
Words of Life
10:00 pm
The Ten Commandments
11:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
12:00 am
Hell
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am

KDTS
52.1
 Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am

KQED+
54.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 16:00 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials7:00 pm
  new   A Place to Call Home
Answer Me, My Love8:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 19:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 211:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 212:30 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials1:00 am
A Place to Call Home
Answer Me, My Love2:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
 PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs7:30 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
  new   More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur...
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202012:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies2:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202010:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20201:00 am
  movie   Parkland: Healing a Community and a Nation
2:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie2:30 am

KQEHW
54.5
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202010:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20201:00 am
  movie   Parkland: Healing a Community and a Nation
2:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!7:00 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook8:30 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo9:30 pm
  new   KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am

KQCAD
58.2
 House
Help Me6:00 pm
House
Now What7:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tribunal10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 211:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero12:00 am
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Brothers Grim2:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
 I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

MCAET
59
Colour In Your Life
6:30 pm
MCAETtalks
7:00 pm
The Wood Whisperer
8:00 pm
Teacher Tech
8:30 pm
Mock Trial Finals
9:00 pm
Special: Imagination
11:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
12:00 am
Colour In Your Life
12:30 am
MCAETtalks
1:00 am
The Wood Whisperer
2:00 am
Teacher Tech
2:30 am

KPJKH
60.1
France 24
6:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Rebelle; Cherche Midi7:00 pm
Nigella: At My Table
7:30 pm
Cashing In
Kings and Little Ones8:00 pm
Studio 49
1058:30 pm
The Weissensee Saga
Prosperous Country9:00 pm
Murder In
La Ciotat10:00 pm
The Weissensee Saga
Prosperous Country12:00 am
Murder In
La Ciotat1:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
 The France 24 Debate
6:10 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
France 24 International News
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
 TBA 
12:00 pm

KPJKDT4
60.4
 The Weissensee Saga
Prosperous Country6:00 pm
  new   Murder In
La Ciotat7:00 pm
The Weissensee Saga
Prosperous Country9:00 pm
Murder In
La Ciotat10:00 pm
The Weissensee Saga
Prosperous Country12:00 am
Murder In
La Ciotat1:00 am

NHK World
60.5
  new    Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
The Big Kill7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke7:30 pm
Cashing In
Kings and Little Ones8:00 pm
Studio 49
Raye Zaragoza8:30 pm
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull's Grave
9:00 pm
  movie   Don't Get Sick After June
10:00 pm
Holders of Wisdom
11:00 pm
Indian Pride
Economic Development12:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Fundraising Event12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Good Spirit Medicine1:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Out of the Shadows, Into the Arms of Community2:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
On the Bubble2:30 am

KTFKD
64.1
 Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Blue Demon
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
 Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
Blue Demon
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am

getTV
64.3
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop8:30 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker9:00 pm
Good Times
The Windfall9:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Godfather10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Look Who's Barking10:30 pm
Married...With Children
A Man's Castle11:00 pm
Married...With Children
All Night Security Dude11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Oldies but Young'uns12:00 am
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers12:30 am
'Til Death
Ally's Pregnant1:00 am
'Til Death
Smart Phone1:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem2:30 am

GRIT
64.4
  movie    The First Texan
5:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
7:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
9:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
65.1
 Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Siren Call1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross2:00 am

qubo
65.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates8:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
65.3
 The Listener
Curtain Call6:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking7:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery8:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary9:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
 Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
6:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
7:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
8:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
9:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions
10:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
12:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
1:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
2:00 am

QVC
65.6
  new    Sunday Riley Skincare
6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
9:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
 Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Local Programming Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Blue Demon
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am

UNIV
66.2
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Ringo
8:00 pm
Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Rubí
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Rubí
2:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    The Wash
5:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
7:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
9:00 pm
  movie   Freedomland
11:00 pm
Scandal
Heavy Is the Head1:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am

GRIT
66.4
  movie    The First Texan
5:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
7:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KFSF
66.5
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished6:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Justin's Big Day9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home9:30 pm
The Investigators
Deadly Returns10:00 pm
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift12:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage1:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder2:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door2:30 am

KTLNDT
68.1
 House
Help Me6:00 pm
House
Now What7:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tribunal10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 211:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero12:00 am
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Brothers Grim2:00 am

CoolTV
68.2
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:30 am
Local Programming Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Got to Have Luck1:30 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry2:00 am

SBN
68.3
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:30 am
Local Programming Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Got to Have Luck1:30 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry2:00 am

SBN
68.4
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 94105! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.