Antenna TV Guide Schedule

San Francisco, CA 94108  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in San Francisco, CA 94108. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm

KAXTD1
1.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
4:00 pm
World Panorama
5:00 pm
India's World
5:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm

KAXTD10
1.10
Mujeres de propósito
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos musicales
4:30 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:00 pm
Los pentecostales de San Carlos
5:30 pm
Tiempo de revelación
6:00 pm
Esta es tu hora
6:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:00 pm
Vida Dura
7:30 pm
Estableciendo el Reino
8:00 pm
Conciertos latinos
8:30 pm
En contacto
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Club 700
10:00 pm
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:30 pm
En familia
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
11:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
Children World
3:30 pm
Weekend Music
4:00 pm
Health Headlines
5:00 pm
VN Anthem News
6:00 pm
Community Outreach
7:00 pm
Weekend 24
8:00 pm
Health Headlines
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie of the Week
10:00 pm
Wrap Up News
11:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
3:30 pm
Giving Hope, Sharing Life
4:00 pm
Walter Hallam
4:30 pm
Carroll Roberson
5:00 pm
Gospel of Christ
5:30 pm
Mercy Ships
6:00 pm
Christ the Healer
7:00 pm
James Robinson
7:30 pm
Touching Lives
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
9:30 pm
ORU Chapel
10:00 pm
It's Supernatural
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
 Jane's Closet
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
3:30 pm
Khoa Hoc Magic
4:00 pm
Yoga Hoat Hinh
4:30 pm
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
5:00 pm
Phim Phat
5:30 pm
Phat Giao Do Day
6:30 pm
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
7:00 pm
Phim Truyen
7:30 pm
Talk Show Shopping
8:30 pm
Cai Luong
9:00 pm
Phong Su CD
9:30 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
10:00 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD5
1.5
Thieu Nhi
3:30 pm
Tin Giai Tri
4:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
4:30 pm
Thoi Su Trong Tuan
5:00 pm
Chuyen LA
5:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
6:00 pm
Giong Doi
6:30 pm
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
7:00 pm
60 Phut Am Nhac Voi Le Huy
7:30 pm
Cai Luong
8:00 pm
Cai Luong
8:30 pm
Tin Tuc
9:00 pm
Phong su Cong Dong
9:30 pm
Vao Bep
10:00 pm
Chuyen LA
10:30 pm
Phim Truyen
11:00 pm

KAXTD6
1.6
Cartoon
3:30 pm
Weekend News
4:00 pm
Music
4:30 pm
Talk to Your Kids Show
5:00 pm
Talk to Your Kids Show
5:30 pm
Weekend Movies
6:00 pm
Weekend Movies
6:30 pm
NetViet Show
7:00 pm
Beauty Show
7:30 pm
Weekend News
8:00 pm
Talk Show
8:30 pm
Teen Music
9:00 pm
Law in Real Life
9:30 pm
Weekend Movies
10:00 pm
Weekend Movies
10:30 pm
Weekend News
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Leader of Your Life
3:30 pm
Angel Family
4:00 pm
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
4:30 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
5:00 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
5:30 pm
Creation Journal
6:00 pm
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
6:30 pm
STH song
7:00 pm
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 pm
Walk with Grace
8:00 pm
Angel Family
9:30 pm
Leader of Your Life
10:00 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
10:30 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD9
1.9
Follow the Music
3:30 pm
Asian Heroes
4:00 pm
Asian Heroes
4:30 pm
True Love Blog
5:00 pm
True Love Blog
5:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
6:00 pm
Art and Culture in Taiwan
6:30 pm
Art and Culture in Taiwan
7:00 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
7:30 pm
Knock Knock Happiness
8:00 pm
True Love Blog
8:30 pm
True Love Blog
9:00 pm
River of Notes
9:30 pm
Night of True Love
10:00 pm
Night of True Love
10:30 pm
Taiwan Weekly News
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVU-LD48
2.1
Xploration DIY SCI
3:30 pm
Xploration Outer Space
4:00 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
4:30 pm
TMZ
5:00 pm
  new   KTVU Fox 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex7:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm

KTVU-LD248
2.2
  sports    Wold Class Boxing
2:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Music Beyon Music
8:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVU-LD348
2.3
  movie    Quicksilver
3:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
5:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing 
10:30 pm

KTVU-LD448
2.4
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC-TV
3.1
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm

CMC-USA
3.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

3ABN
3.3
 Spring Camp Meeting
Mystery Babylon Has Fallen3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem4:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?11:00 pm

KURK-D4
3.4
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
3:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
5:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Vence
9:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
9:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
10:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
11:00 pm

KURK-D5
3.5
 Jane's Closet
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm

KURK-D6
3.6
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KURK-D8
3.8
 Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
  movie   Pryamo, Pryamo
4:00 pm
I Love My Garden
5:30 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Time Expired
10:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
Jewels of the Natural World
Hippo Power3:30 pm
Dancer's Body Secret
4:00 pm
New Miracle Toothbrush!
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
6:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:30 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   KRON 4 Hoops Session
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KRON2
4.2
 Mandarin Drama
3:00 pm
Kid Story House
4:00 pm
Linnan Story
4:30 pm
Good Night, Guangzhou
5:00 pm
Sky Forum
5:30 pm
Healthy and 100 Fun
6:00 pm
Nightly Entertainment
7:00 pm
  sports   Sports News Today
7:30 pm
Lady Go
8:00 pm
Super Vocal
9:00 pm
Detecive Queen
11:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
  movie    Decision at Sundown
3:15 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)5:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)6:00 pm
  movie   First Target
7:00 pm
  movie   Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
9:15 pm
Local Programming

KRON
4.4
  movie    Colt .45
3:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
5:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
7:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
9:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
11:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game2:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:30 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Post Game Show
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Race9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPIX2
5.2
 Cold Case
Frank's Best3:00 pm
Cold Case
8 Years4:00 pm
Profiler
Venom5:00 pm
The Closer
Unknown Trouble6:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender7:00 pm
The Division
Wish You Were Here8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Touched by an Idol9:00 pm
Family Law
Admissions10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unorthodox11:00 pm

KGODT
7.1
  new    World of X Games
Jackson Strong's Moto X Dirt Part 23:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Bay Area Life
4:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC7 News
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
02-02-20187:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 47:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Italian Cousins3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Mixing It Up4:00 pm
Motion
Geo Caching4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
Summer Programs5:30 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Party Plates7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Yesterday, Today & Tamales7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Italian Cousins8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Spectacular Sandwiches8:30 pm
Motion
Geo Caching9:00 pm
Deals
Summer Programs9:30 pm
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
A Master Bedroom Retreat11:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Elizabethtown
1:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus8:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen8:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free9:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199710:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom11:00 pm
Local Programming

KUNO
8.1
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 pm
No More Dentures
4:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
5:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
5:30 pm
Slim Cycle
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
7:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
8:00 pm
Cop Cam
8:30 pm
No More Dentures
9:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
10:30 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
Earthquake! Get Ready
3:30 pm
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 607:00 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 608:30 pm
A Conversation With Bill Moyers
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED2
9.2
 Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
2:30 pm
  movie   Jeff Lynne's Elo Live at Hyde Park
4:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
John Legend6:00 pm
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
7:30 pm
Woody Guthrie All-Star Tribute Concert 1970
9:00 pm
Quincy Jones Presents Shelea
10:30 pm

KQEDW
9.3
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20193:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
4:00 pm
American Masters
Althea5:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice7:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
8:30 pm
American Masters
Althea9:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
10:30 pm
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice11:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Local Programming

KNTVHD
11.1
 Bay Area Revelations
Evolution of Video Games3:00 pm
Extra
03-23-20194:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
NBC Bay Area: We Investigate
6:30 pm
Access
03-23-20197:00 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
11.2
Adam-12
Killing Ground3:30 pm
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell7:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
10:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
 Bay Area Revelations
Evolution of Video Games3:00 pm
Extra
03-23-20194:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
NBC Bay Area: We Investigate
6:30 pm
Access
03-23-20197:00 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD
12.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Mystery Babylon Has Fallen3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem4:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?11:00 pm

CMA-USA
12.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
12.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
3:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
5:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Vence
9:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
9:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
10:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
11:00 pm

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
 Jane's Closet
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
 Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
  movie   Pryamo, Pryamo
4:00 pm
I Love My Garden
5:30 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Time Expired
10:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
 Teletón USA 2019
3:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX
4:55 pm
  new   Noticias 14 fin de semana
6:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 14 Fin de semana Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTVDT
14.2
  sports    Fútbol de la MLS: FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids2:45 pm
Mita y Mita
5:00 pm
Mita y Mita
5:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Coraje
7:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
11:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
14.3
  movie    Decision at Sundown
3:15 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)5:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)6:00 pm
  movie   First Target
7:00 pm
  movie   Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
9:15 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
14.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster9:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape10:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire11:00 pm

K27EE-D4
19.4
  movie   Fort Massacre
3:30 pm
  movie   Eagle's Wing
5:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots8:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women9:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game10:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors11:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
  sports    American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles Qualifiers Hour 13:00 pm
Market Place
4:00 pm
Market Place
4:30 pm
Dance Party
5:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy6:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-14-20197:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-14-20197:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers8:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Flirting With Disaster9:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey's Sister9:30 pm
Creature Feature
10:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
  movie   Fort Massacre
3:30 pm
  movie   Eagle's Wing
5:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots8:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women9:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game10:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors11:00 pm

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
1:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Rough Cut With Fine Woodworking
Episode 8043:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Showered with Gifts5:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Country Estate Sale5:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-08-20196:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen8:00 pm
The Kate
Maurice Hines9:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Karen Lovely10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Karen Lovely11:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung4:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands5:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)5:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring6:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations6:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'7:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables8:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq11:00 pm
Local Programming

NHK-W
22.3
Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 pm
  new   Imagine-nation
4:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
5:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face-to-Face
6:10 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
7:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
9:30 pm
  new   The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
10:10 pm
Hometown Stories
11:10 pm
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
No More Dentures
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:30 pm
Star Talk
5:00 pm
Hong Kong Weekly News
5:30 pm
Stages of Marriage
6:00 pm
Saturday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
Bay Area Focus Seminars with Lily Chou
8:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF3
26.3
My Healing Love
4:05 pm
Don's Recipe
4:45 pm
Local Programming Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
6:15 pm
MBC News Desk
8:00 pm
Love In Sadness
9:00 pm
On the Border
10:10 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
Children Program - E/I
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cung Duong Toi Loi
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm Weekend News
6:00 pm
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
7:15 pm
Tro Doi
8:00 pm
Cap Doi Hoan Hao
9:00 pm
10pm Weekend News
10:00 pm
Cung Duong Toi Loi 
11:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
 Music
3:00 pm
Good Deal with Dave Lieberman
4:00 pm
LẶNG YÊN DƯỚI VỰC SÂU
5:00 pm
Game Show
6:00 pm
  movie   Ngon co Gio Dua
7:00 pm
Weekend News
8:00 pm
Community Report
8:30 pm
Gao Nep Gao Te
9:00 pm
Game Show
10:00 pm
  movie   Ngon co Gio Dua
11:00 pm

TTV
27.1
 Historical Drama Naotora
3:00 pm
Historical Drama Naotora
4:00 pm
TV Shopping
5:00 pm
TV Shopping
6:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
7:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
8:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
9:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
10:00 pm
TV Shopping
11:00 pm

CMC-USA
27.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts 
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
27.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm

KUKR-LD4
27.4
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
3:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
5:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Vence
9:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
9:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
10:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
11:00 pm

KUKR-LD5
27.5
 Jane's Closet
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm

KUKR-LD6
27.6
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KUKR-LD8
27.8
 Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
  movie   Pryamo, Pryamo
4:00 pm
I Love My Garden
5:30 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Time Expired
10:00 pm

KFTL
28.1
 Family
3:00 pm
Lola Basyang.Com
4:00 pm
Adobo Nation
5:00 pm
Little Chestnut's World
6:00 pm
Science Around Us
6:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
7:00 pm
Phoenix News
8:00 pm
If You Are the One
9:00 pm
A Brighter World
10:30 pm

KFTL
28.10
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Star Creatures
10:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox 
1:30 pm

HSN
28.2
 Home Innovations
3:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
4:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
5:00 pm
Home Innovations
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm

CMC-TV
28.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KMTPDT
32.1
Arts.21
3:30 pm
Journal
4:00 pm
In Focus
4:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
5:00 pm
Journal
6:00 pm
Euromaxx
6:30 pm
Journal
7:00 pm
In Focus
7:30 pm
Journal
8:00 pm
Kino
8:30 pm
Journal
9:00 pm
Europe in Concert
9:30 pm
Music Video
10:00 pm
  new   Drama-World Channel
10:30 pm
Journal
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
1:00 am

ARTS
32.5
 Secrets of the Lakes 6: Nasser Lake
3:00 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 194
4:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
4:30 pm
  movie   Cheer Up! 08
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 321
5:50 pm
Health 1+1 3-59
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:00 pm
Community News Weekly 597
7:30 pm
Now and for the future The story of falun dafa 9
8:00 pm
  movie   Wonderful Life 16
8:30 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 194
9:30 pm
A Two-Week training Hell 1
10:00 pm
  movie   Cheer Up! 09
11:10 pm

KPOP
32.6
 After School Club
3:00 pm
KPOP Time
4:00 pm
KPOP Time
5:00 pm
KPOP Time
6:00 pm
Simply KPOP
7:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
8:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
8:30 pm
After School Club
9:00 pm
KPOP Time
10:00 pm
KPOP Time
11:00 pm

KICUH
36.1
  movie    Basic
3:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bass Player Wanted6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 3: Slappointment in Slapmarra6:30 pm
TMZ
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners8:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Hot Tub10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup Nazi10:30 pm
  new   The Ten O'clock News on TV36
11:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
 Happy Together
3:00 pm
Music Bank
4:40 pm
Local Programming Immortal Songs 2
7:10 pm
KBS News 9
9:00 pm
Gag Concert
9:40 pm
Grandma's Restaurant In Samcheong-dong
Episode 1111:10 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
 Full Frame
3:00 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
Travelogue
4:30 pm
The World Today
5:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
5:30 pm
Big Story
6:00 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
Rediscovering China
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 pm
Global Watch
9:00 pm
Full Frame
10:00 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
36.4
 Martial Law
Wild Life3:00 pm
The Pretender
Quallupilluit4:00 pm
The Pretender
The World's Changing5:00 pm
Renegade
Living Legend6:00 pm
Renegade
Family Ties7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters9:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces11:00 pm

KICU
36.5
  movie    Marty
2:00 pm
  movie   August
4:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Road Ahead8:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke9:00 pm
  movie   Gimme Shelter
10:00 pm

SBN
38.1
 Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm

SINO
38.2
 33 Kitchen
3:00 pm
Warmless Around
5:00 pm
Daily Health
5:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
6:00 pm
News from Zhejiang
6:30 pm
News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Chinese Dream Show
8:00 pm
Sino Weekly
9:30 pm
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
Sound Of My Dream 
10:30 pm

KCNS
38.3
 Toi La Ngoi Sao
3:00 pm
Mot Ngay Khong Co Em
4:00 pm
  sports   Ghen
5:00 pm
Song Doi
6:00 pm
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
7:00 pm
Am Thuc
7:30 pm
Gia Tai Bac Si
8:00 pm
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
9:00 pm
Giot Dang
10:00 pm
Nu Bac Si
11:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
  movie    El Compadre Más Padre
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Local Programming

NTDTV
38.5
 Secrets of the Lakes 6: Nasser Lake
3:00 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 194
4:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
4:30 pm
  movie   Cheer Up! 08
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 321
5:50 pm
Health 1+1 3-59
6:30 pm
NTD World News
7:00 pm
Community News Weekly 597
7:30 pm
Now and for the future The story of falun dafa 9
8:00 pm
  movie   Wonderful Life 16
8:30 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 194
9:30 pm
A Two-Week training Hell 1
10:00 pm
  movie   Cheer Up! 09
11:10 pm

CHARGE
38.6
  movie   Blown Away
3:30 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
5:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
8:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
10:00 pm

KMMC
40.1
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
3:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
5:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Vence
9:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
9:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
10:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
11:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 pm
No More Dentures
4:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
5:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
5:30 pm
Slim Cycle
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
7:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
8:00 pm
Cop Cam
8:30 pm
No More Dentures
9:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
10:30 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
11:00 pm
Local Programming

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KBCWD
44.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City4:30 pm
Mom
A Small Nervous Meltdown and a Misplaced Fork5:00 pm
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Flashy Little Flashdancer7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break8:30 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20189:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20189:30 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News on CW44
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special10:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife11:00 pm
Local Programming

Comet
44.2
  movie    The Pit and the Pendulum
2:00 pm
  movie   The Raven
4:00 pm
  movie   The Meteor Man
6:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
8:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
10:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Mystery Babylon Has Fallen3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem4:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?11:00 pm

CMC
45.10
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm

K02QX-D2
45.2
Church With God TV
3:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
4:30 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
5:00 pm
Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
Australia For Jesus 
10:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.3
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D4
45.4
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
3:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
5:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Vence
9:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
9:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
10:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
11:00 pm

K02QX-D5
45.5
 Jane's Closet
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm

K02QX-D3
45.6
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D8
45.8
 Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
  movie   Pryamo, Pryamo
4:00 pm
I Love My Garden
5:30 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Time Expired
10:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
 Megadesastres
3:00 pm
  movie   The Hunger Games
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
Premios Tu música urbano
7:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSTSE
48.2
  movie    In the Line of Fire
2:00 pm
  movie   The International
5:00 pm
The Unit
8:00 pm
The Unit
9:00 pm
The Unit
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
 Megadesastres
3:00 pm
  movie   The Hunger Games
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
Premios Tu música urbano
7:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K49KS
49.1
 Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm
  movie   Pryamo, Pryamo
4:00 pm
I Love My Garden
5:30 pm
House On The Hill
6:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   Time Expired
10:00 pm

K49KS
49.2
 Vision Mundial 
1:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
 Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Extranormal
8:00 pm
  movie   Warrior
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm

KEMODT
50.2
 Jane's Closet
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm

QVCP
50.3
 Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
5:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
9:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
10:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
11:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
 Diamond Day Vip Preview
3:00 pm
Diamond Day Vip Preview
4:00 pm
Diamond Day Vip Preview
5:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
6:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
7:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
8:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
9:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
10:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
11:00 pm

KDTS
52.1
Focus on Israel
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
 Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
2:30 pm
  movie   Jeff Lynne's Elo Live at Hyde Park
4:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
John Legend6:00 pm
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
7:30 pm
Woody Guthrie All-Star Tribute Concert 1970
9:00 pm
Quincy Jones Presents Shelea
10:30 pm

KQEH2
54.2
Earthquake! Get Ready
3:30 pm
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 607:00 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 608:30 pm
A Conversation With Bill Moyers
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.3
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20193:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
4:00 pm
American Masters
Althea5:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice7:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
8:30 pm
American Masters
Althea9:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
10:30 pm
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice11:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20193:30 pm
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
4:00 pm
American Masters
Althea5:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
6:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice7:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
8:30 pm
American Masters
Althea9:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
10:30 pm
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice11:00 pm

K56AA
56.1
Earthquake! Get Ready
3:30 pm
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 607:00 pm
Great Performances
Andrea Bocelli @ 608:30 pm
A Conversation With Bill Moyers
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MCAET
59
 Macbeth Interview Special
2:00 pm
On the Mission Trail Magazine
4:00 pm
Commonwealth Club TV
4:30 pm
TEDtalks
6:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
7:00 pm
Rockbox
7:30 pm
  movie   The Three Musketeers
8:00 pm
On the Mission Trail Magazine
10:00 pm
Commonwealth Club TV
10:30 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Museum Access
Illinois Railway Museum, Union, IL3:30 pm
  sports   Grand Sumo Live
4:00 pm
  movie   Black Women in Medicine
5:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Friends6:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
E.M.M.a. 2066:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Red Light Green Light7:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Friends9:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
E.M.M.a. 2069:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Red Light Green Light10:00 pm

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 pm
  new   Imagine-nation
4:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
5:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face-to-Face
6:10 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
7:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
9:30 pm
  new   The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
10:10 pm
Hometown Stories
11:10 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
 France 24 Programming
3:00 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Friends6:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
E.M.M.a. 2066:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Red Light Green Light7:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Friends9:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
E.M.M.a. 2069:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Red Light Green Light10:00 pm

NHK World
60.5
Children of the Desert
Mauritania: Ely Cheikh, Child of the High Plateau of Adrar3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
The Coast4:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Living Service; Dreamer5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
5:30 pm
Wapos Bay
All's Fair6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuvialuit6:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Day 17:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation7:30 pm
Mixed Blessings
Dead Goose8:00 pm
Moose TV
Foreign Film8:30 pm
  sports   Fighting For Peace
9:00 pm
Back to Pikangikum
9:55 pm
  movie   Trudell
11:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer's Backend5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen11:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie3:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray4:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty's4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
Zoo Clues
7:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
65.3
 Rookie Blue
Home Run3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life9:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
65.4
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
 Home Innovations
3:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
4:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
5:00 pm
Home Innovations
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm

QVC
65.6
 Jane's Closet
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
  sports    Fútbol de la MLS: FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas vs. Colorado Rapids2:45 pm
Mita y Mita
5:00 pm
Mita y Mita
5:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Coraje
7:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
11:00 pm
Local Programming

UNIV
66.2
  new    Teletón USA 2019
3:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
5:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
8:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
11:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
2:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
4:00 pm
  movie   Metro
6:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
8:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
10:30 pm

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Colt .45
3:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
5:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
7:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
9:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
11:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
 World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Richardson Gang6:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The A6 Murderer7:00 pm
Call 911
Wisconsin Standoff8:00 pm
Call 911
Matters of Life and Death8:30 pm
Dead Again
Behind Closed Doors9:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire10:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Boston Benzo Buzz11:00 pm

TLNW
68.1
Life Enrichment
3:30 pm
Life Enrichment
4:00 pm
Life Enrichment
4:30 pm
Life Enrichment
5:00 pm
Essential Wellness
5:30 pm
Liberty University Convocation
6:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
6:30 pm
Exalted Higher
7:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
7:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
8:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
8:30 pm
Humanitarian Programming
9:00 pm
Humanitarian Programming
9:30 pm
Pure Passion - Español
10:00 pm
Nuevas de Gran Gozo with Pastor Hector Hernandez
10:30 pm
Nada es imposible para Dios
11:00 pm
Local Programming

CoolTV
68.2
 Music Videos
7:30 am
Local Programming

SBN
68.3
 Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm

SBN
68.4
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
11:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Oakland Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com