Antenna TV Guide Schedule

San Francisco, CA 94108  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

KAXTD1
1.1
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist 
5:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
En contacto
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
Club 700
10:00 pm
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:30 pm
En familia
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Videos musicales
5:00 am

KAXTD11
1.11
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
5:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
Health Headlines
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie of the Week
10:00 pm
Wrap Up News
11:00 pm
Rerun Program 
12:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
Diff'rent Strokes
The Team9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Double Date10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Health Club11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Burial Ground11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Hello, Daddy12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Jilted12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Dreams1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Kathy1:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Fire2:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squatter2:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Car3:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
B.M.O.C.3:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Jimmy Durante, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Muppets, Sam and Dave, and More4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades 
Through the Deades: December 165:00 am

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
10:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
11:00 pm
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
12:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
1:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
2:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
4:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Cai Luong
9:00 pm
Tu Vi
9:30 pm
Hai Kich Am Thuc
10:00 pm
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
10:30 pm
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
11:30 pm
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
12:00 am
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
1:30 am
Phim Phat
2:00 am
Phat Giao Do Day
3:00 am
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
3:30 am
Phim Truyen
4:00 am
Talk Show Shopping
5:00 am

KAXTD5
1.5
Tin Tuc
9:00 pm
Phong su Cong Dong
9:30 pm
Vao Bep
10:00 pm
Chuyen LA
10:30 pm
Phim Truyen
11:00 pm
Phim Truyen
11:30 pm
Chuyen Viet Nam
12:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
12:30 am
Phim Truyen
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
1:30 am
Chuyen LA
2:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
2:30 am
Tin Tuc
3:00 am
Cau chuyen thoi su
3:30 am
Cai Luong
4:00 am
Cai Luong
4:30 am
VBS 
5:00 am

KAXTD6
1.6
Teen Music
9:00 pm
Law in Real Life
9:30 pm
Weekend Movies
10:00 pm
Weekend Movies
10:30 pm
Weekend News
11:00 pm
Cartoon
11:30 pm
Weekend News
12:00 am
Music
12:30 am
Entertainment Show
1:00 am
NetViet Show
1:30 am
Weekend Movies
2:00 am
Weekend Movies
2:30 am
Surfing Web Show
3:00 am
Beauty Show
3:30 am
Weekend News
4:00 am
Talk Show
4:30 am
Teen Music
5:00 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
 HKOS Concert
8:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
9:30 pm
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
10:00 pm
Mary Cheng's realization - Martin Luther
10:30 pm
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
11:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
11:30 pm
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Pray Tactical Unit
1:00 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:30 am
SC: Hope of Life
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
4:00 am
Angel Family
4:30 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
5:00 am

KAXTD9
1.9
True Love Blog
9:00 pm
True Love Blog
9:30 pm
ROLCC Sunday Service
10:00 pm
ROLCC Sunday Service
10:30 pm
Taiwan News Connection
11:00 pm
Taiwan News Connection
11:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
12:00 am
Moment of Serenity
12:30 am
Chinese News
1:00 am
River of Notes
1:30 am
Eye Around the World
2:00 am
Eye Around the World
2:30 am
Oven Side Book Club
3:00 am
Let's Talk English
3:30 am
Moment of Serenity
4:00 am
Studio Classroom
4:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
5:00 am

KTVU-LD48
2.1
  new   Bob's Burgers
Have Yourself A Maily Linda Christmas9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Christmas is Coming9:30 pm
  new   The Ten O'Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
  new   The Eleven O'Clock News on KTVU FOX 2
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Wrap
11:30 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas12:00 am
  new   Extra
12-14-201912:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
12-13-20193:30 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 4am
4:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 5am 
5:00 am

KTVU-LD248
2.2
 Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Q Agenda
11:00 pm
Checkitow
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC 
5:00 am

KTVU-LD348
2.3
  movie    Thieves' Highway
8:05 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner
10:05 pm
  movie   Call Northside 777
12:15 am
  movie   Sands of Iwo Jima
3:00 am
  movie   Dark Command 
5:00 am

KTVU-LD448
2.4
Match Game
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Split Second
10:00 pm
Split Second
10:30 pm
Temptation
11:00 pm
Temptation
11:30 pm
What's My Line?
12:00 am
What's My Line?
12:30 am
Blockbusters
1:00 am
Blockbusters
1:30 am
Press Your Luck
2:00 am
Press Your Luck
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am

CMC-TV
3.1
 Cruising With Chuy
6:00 pm
CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne 
5:00 am

CMC-USA
3.2
 Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break 
5:00 am

3ABN
3.3
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With John Stoddart9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Final Test10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Every Heart's Cry11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope
Movement of Destiny12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Elder Ted N.C. Wilson Keynote Speaker1:00 am
Table Talk
All Things New2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Shoulder Pain4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me to Be Helpful5:00 am

KURK-D4
3.4
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am

KURK-D5
3.5
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
10:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
11:00 pm
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
12:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
1:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
2:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
4:00 am

KURK-D6
3.6
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am

KURK-D7
3.7
Paid Program 
9:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Hate Of The World Is Weird And Empty
10:00 pm
Shopping Bag Lady
11:30 pm
  movie   Silent Night, Bloody Night
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
  sports   KRON 4's Sports Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Redemption Church
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   The Doctors
The Doctors Exclusive: Gloria Gaynor's Major Spine Surgery3:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 4am
4:00 am
KRON 4 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 5am 
5:00 am

KRON2
4.2
Day Day Up
9:00 pm
Belle Show
11:00 pm
Paranormal Affairs
12:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
12:30 am
The Nightly News
1:00 am
Day Day Up
2:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
4:00 am
Nightly Entertainment 
4:45 am

GETTV
4.3
  movie   Bing Crosby's Merrie Olde Christmas
9:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Worst Noel10:00 pm
Married...With Children
God Rest Ye Merry, Bundymen10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Frat Chance11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Chicago Wine Party11:30 pm
Designing Women
La Place Sans Souci12:00 am
Designing Women
A Blast from the Past12:30 am
Designing Women
Papa Was a Rolling Stone1:00 am
Designing Women
Working Mother1:30 am
All in the Family
The Locket2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital2:30 am
Amen
Pilot3:00 am
Amen
The Courtship of Bess Richards3:30 am
The Soul & Spirit of Christmas
4:00 am
Good Times
Penny's Christmas5:00 am

KRONDT4
4.4
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank9:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Canned Tomatoes: Italian Mafia9:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deception10:00 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within10:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Death in the Delta11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Lost Boys12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Threat1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Evil Intent2:00 am
Closing Arguments 
3:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
  new    The 42nd Annual Kennedy Center Honors
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Till Death Do Us Part10:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   Game Day
11:30 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Middle Way12:30 am
The Listener
The Bank Job1:30 am
  new   Face the Nation
12-15-20192:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5AM 
5:00 am

KPIX2
5.2
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Rights9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Infamy11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Breathing Lessons12:00 am
Profiler
I'll Be Watching You1:00 am
The Division
Body Double2:00 am
Family Law
Big Brother3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Do the Math5:00 am

DABL
5.3
Martha Stewart Living
Kids Christmas9:00 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Mantel10:00 pm
Jamie Cooks Christmas
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Pet Project
Wizard of Paws1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
A Loving New Home1:30 am
Martha Stewart Living
Celebrate Christmas Eve2:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Gingerbread House3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva 
5:00 am

KGODT
7.1
  new    The Sound of Music
7:00 pm
  new   ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 212 All-Stars12:00 am
Castle
Montreal1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC7 News 5:00AM 
5:00 am

LIVWELL
7.2
Motion
Kauai Solo9:00 pm
Deals
License to Create9:30 pm
Airfryer Oven
10:00 pm
Pet Project
11:00 pm
Localish
11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Homeward Bound12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Burts Bees12:30 am
Deals
License to Create1:00 am
Motion
Kauai Solo1:30 am
Let's Dish
Snack Time2:00 am
Food Rush
Ryan Cooks With Rachael Ray2:30 am
Pet Project
3:00 am
Localish
3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Studio Space4:00 am
Knock It Off!
Master Suite Becomes the Ultimate Master Retreat4:30 am
Deals
Waffle Iron This!5:00 am

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
The Toilet9:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful5:00 am

KUNO
8.1
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Public Affairs
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

KQEDDT
9.1
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down9:00 pm
  movie   Royal Wives at War
10:00 pm
  new   Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 211:00 pm
Pavlo Live in Guadalajara With the Jalisco Philharmonic
12:00 am
Earthquake! Get Ready
1:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Uneasy Lies the Head that Wears the Crown2:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
  movie   Royal Wives at War
4:00 am
Thou Shalt Not Kill 
Episode 25:00 am

KQED2
9.2
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Healing Hands12:00 am
Ken Burns: Country Music
1:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
4:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant9:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith10:00 pm
Doc World
Armed With Faith11:00 pm
Local, USA
Secret Lives of Muslims12:30 am
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
1:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Driven2:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Keb' Mo', Blues Musician3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Nature 
Raising the Dinosaur Giant5:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?10:30 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker11:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears12:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver1:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights2:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World3:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas4:00 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games5:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
  new   NBC Bay Area News
9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 912:00 am
Open House
12-14-201912:30 am
NBC Bay Area News at 11
1:00 am
Meet the Press
12-15-20192:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
4:30 am
  new   Today in the Bay 
5:00 am

COZI
11.2
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You9:00 pm
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You10:00 pm
Dragnet
DHQ - Night School11:00 pm
Dragnet
IAD - The Receipt11:30 pm
Ironside
Amy Prentiss12:00 am
Ironside
Amy Prentiss1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
My Friend Harry2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Uncle Tonoose Pays a Visit2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Once Upon a Martian's Mother's Day3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Martin's Bedtime Story3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Barenaked Ladies4:00 am
Never Rake Again! 
5:00 am

KNTVHD
11.3
  new   NBC Bay Area News
9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 912:00 am
Open House
12-14-201912:30 am
NBC Bay Area News at 11
1:00 am
Meet the Press
12-15-20192:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
4:30 am
  new   Today in the Bay 
5:00 am

KSTSDT4
11.4
Ironside
Amy Prentiss9:00 pm
Ironside
Amy Prentiss10:00 pm
Make Room for Daddy
My Friend Harry11:00 pm
Make Room for Daddy
Uncle Tonoose Pays a Visit11:30 pm
My Favorite Martian
Once Upon a Martian's Mother's Day12:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Martin's Bedtime Story12:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Barenaked Ladies1:00 am
Never Rake Again!
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Breaking Point3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Harp for Hannah3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Code of Honor4:30 am
The A-Team 
Without Reservations5:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-15-201911:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
12-15-201912:00 am
Vecinos
Como en casa1:00 am
Renta congelada
Prefiero mi arte7​1:30 am
Al punto
12-15-20192:00 am
Como Dice El Dicho
La madre y el delantal3:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
12-15-20194:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo5:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
  movie    Crank
8:00 pm
  movie   Crank 2: Alto voltaje
9:30 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
  movie   Crank
12:30 am
  movie   X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:00 am

GetTV
14.3
  movie   Bing Crosby's Merrie Olde Christmas
9:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Worst Noel10:00 pm
Married...With Children
God Rest Ye Merry, Bundymen10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Frat Chance11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Chicago Wine Party11:30 pm
Designing Women
La Place Sans Souci12:00 am
Designing Women
A Blast from the Past12:30 am
Designing Women
Papa Was a Rolling Stone1:00 am
Designing Women
Working Mother1:30 am
All in the Family
The Locket2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital2:30 am
Amen
Pilot3:00 am
Amen
The Courtship of Bess Richards3:30 am
The Soul & Spirit of Christmas
4:00 am
Good Times
Penny's Christmas5:00 am

KDTVDT4
14.4
The FBI Files
Driven to Kill9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Matt Odom?; "Son of Sam" Survivor10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
72 Minutes of Terror; Sleeping Beauty Murder11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
3:00 am
Boston Legal
4:00 am
Without a Trace 
5:00 am

TJN
14.5
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers10:30 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Ben Geen11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Acid Bath Murderer2:00 am
Rescue 911
3:00 am
Rescue 911
3:30 am
The Investigators
4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:00 am

KQSL-LD
17.1
Answers With Bayless Conley
9:00 pm
Hillsong Television
9:30 pm
Christian World News
10:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
10:30 pm
Joni and Friends
11:00 pm
Pure Passion
11:30 pm
theDove Sunday Feature
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:00 am
John Ankerberg
1:30 am
Answers With Bayless Conley
2:00 am
Pathway to Victory
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am

CMC-USA
17.2
 Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break 
5:00 am

CMC
17.3
 Cruising With Chuy
6:00 pm
CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne 
5:00 am

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
5:00 am

KQSL-LD5
17.5
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm
Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 am
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
4:00 am

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am

KQSL-LD7
17.7
Paid Program 
9:00 pm

KQSL-LD8
17.8
  movie    If You Are the One
8:00 pm
Great Family Special
9:30 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

K27EE-D4
19.4
  movie    Dead of Winter
8:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Half
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Step Removed12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Deadly Affection1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon2:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Rites of Passage3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Songwriters4:30 am
The Outer Limits 
Soldier5:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List9:30 pm
Market Place
10:00 pm
Market Place
10:30 pm
Market Place
11:00 pm
Market Place
11:30 pm
Fellowship Church Worship Service
12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine12:30 am
Cars.TV
09-30-20191:00 am
Market Place
1:30 am
Market Place
2:00 am
Market Place
2:30 am
Market Place
3:00 am
Market Place
3:30 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
5:00 am

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Dead of Winter
8:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Half
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Step Removed12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Deadly Affection1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon2:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Rites of Passage3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Songwriters4:30 am
The Outer Limits 
Soldier5:00 am

KOFY4
20.4
 Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Q Agenda
11:00 pm
Checkitow
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC 
5:00 am

KOFY7
20.7
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
 Great Performances
Kinky Boots8:00 pm
  movie   The Homeless Chorus Speaks
10:30 pm
  movie   Graceful Voices
11:00 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos9:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
My Love Letter to Lebanon10:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo10:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden1:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh1:30 am
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes2:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Play3:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Moonlight Mermaid3:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest4:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day4:30 am
Ciao Italia
Gifts From the Forest5:00 am

NHK-W
22.3
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Seasoning the Seasons
9:30 pm
Local Programming Inside Lens
11:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
12:30 am
Local Programming J-Melo
1:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
4:30 am
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
  movie    If You Are the One
8:00 pm
Great Family Special
9:30 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

KTSF3
26.3
No Second Chance
9:00 pm
No Second Chance
9:35 pm
where is my home
10:10 pm
Reel Talk
11:35 pm
Falling In Love
12:45 am
Our Town Peter Pan
1:30 am
MBC News Desk
2:30 am
Exploring the World
4:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
Ca Si Bi An
9:00 pm
10pm Weekend News
10:00 pm
Trai Tim Cua Soi
11:00 pm
Danh Cap Giac Mo
12:00 am
Ca Si Bi An
1:00 am
On the Move/ Travel
2:00 am
Travel
2:30 am
Cooking Show
3:00 am
Home Shopping
3:30 am
6pm Weekend News
4:00 am

KTSF
26.6
Ca Mot Doi An Oan
9:00 pm
Travel Show
10:00 pm
  movie   Tieng set trong mua
11:00 pm
Live TV 
12:00 am

TTV
27.1
Spring Special Program
9:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
10:30 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
11:00 pm
TV Shopping 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
27.2
 Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break 
5:00 am

CMC-TV
27.3
 Cruising With Chuy
6:00 pm
CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne 
5:00 am

KUKR-LD4
27.4
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am

KUKR-LD5
27.5
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
10:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
11:00 pm
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
12:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
1:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
2:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
4:00 am

KUKR-LD6
27.6
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am

KUKR-LD8
27.8
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Hate Of The World Is Weird And Empty
10:00 pm
Shopping Bag Lady
11:30 pm
  movie   Silent Night, Bloody Night
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am

KFTL
28.1
Who's Still Standing?
9:00 pm
Meet the In-Laws
10:30 pm
Overnight Programming 
12:00 am

KFTL
28.10
Republic of Doyle
A Horse Divided9:00 pm
  movie   The Flying Serpent
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Needle and the Debutante12:00 am
Intelligence
Don't Break Your Brother's Heart1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KFTL
28.15
Our Land
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
TCN Mornings 
4:00 am

HSN
28.2
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
9:00 pm
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
10:00 pm
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
11:00 pm
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
1:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
2:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Boots & More
4:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care 
5:00 am

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Most Daring
9:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:00 pm
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
Unsolved History
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Dual Survival
2:00 am
Most Daring
3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers 
5:00 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
Journal
9:00 pm
In Focus
9:30 pm
Music Video
10:00 pm
  new   Drama-World Channel
10:30 pm
Journal
11:00 pm
God Smiles
11:30 pm
Music Video
12:00 am
Music Video
12:30 am
Music Video
1:00 am
Music Video
1:30 am
Journal
2:00 am
In Good Shape
2:30 am
Journal
3:00 am
In Focus
3:30 am
Journal
4:00 am
Tomorrow Today
4:30 am
Journal
5:00 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
After School Club
9:00 pm
KPOP Time
10:00 pm
KPOP Time
11:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:00 am
Showbiz Korea
12:30 am
Simply KPOP
1:00 am
KPOP Time
2:00 am
Pops in Seoul
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Pops in Seoul
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
KPOP Time 
5:00 am

KICUH
36.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Work Song Nanocluster9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Dead Hooker Juxtaposition9:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12-14-201910:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas11:00 pm
  new   The Ten O'clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
  sports   The Shortlist
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pineapple Incident1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KEMS
36.2
KBS News Plaza
9:00 pm
Boss in the Mirror
9:40 pm
Immortal Songs 2
11:10 pm
Mr. House Husband
12:50 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
1:50 am
Morning Forum
2:50 am
I Love Mornings
4:00 am
KBS News 9 
5:00 am

CCTV
36.3
Local Programming Culture Express
9:30 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
Razor
10:30 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
Biz Talk
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Culture Express
1:30 am
Africa Live
2:00 am
Asia Today
3:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 am
China 24
4:15 am
Global Business
5:00 am

DECADES
36.4
Diff'rent Strokes
The Team9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Double Date10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Health Club11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Burial Ground11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Hello, Daddy12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Jilted12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Dreams1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Kathy1:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Fire2:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squatter2:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Car3:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
B.M.O.C.3:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Jimmy Durante, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Muppets, Sam and Dave, and More4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades 
Through the Deades: December 165:00 am

KICU
36.5
Heartland
Picking Up the Pieces9:00 pm
  movie   Babes in Toyland
10:00 pm
  movie   Greyfriars Bobby
12:00 am
  movie   Moby Dick
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Flipper
The Ghost Ship4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SBN
38.1
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
Local Programming

SINO
38.2
Chinese World
9:00 pm
World Through the Lens
9:30 pm
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
Culture China
10:30 pm
Our Song
11:00 pm
Our Song
12:00 am
The Same Class
1:00 am
Chinese World
2:00 am
Warmless Around
2:30 am
Daily Health
3:00 am
Our Song
3:30 am

KCNS
38.3
Invicta Jewelry Gifts Live From Britto
9:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Gifts Live From Marine Pavilion
11:00 pm
Best of Super Weekend
12:00 am
Best of Super Weekend
1:00 am
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
2:00 am
The Sizzle Gifts Ft. Bear Creek Cattle
3:00 am
Invicta Gifts Live From Marine Pavilion
4:00 am
Copper Chef Cookware 
5:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
  movie    Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
8:00 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Evel Knievel
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KMMC
40.1
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am

KTNC
42.1
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Public Affairs
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
  new   The Christmas Caroler Challenge
The Auditions Part 29:00 pm
  new   KPIX 5 News on CW44
10:00 pm
The Michelle Meow Show
10:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Joey Speaks French11:00 pm
Friends
The One with Princess Consuela11:30 pm
Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
Carbonaro Effect
12:30 am
Comedy.TV
09-28-20191:00 am
Made in Hollywood
2:00 am
Career Day
2:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5AM 
5:00 am

Comet
44.2
  movie    Masters of the Universe
8:00 pm
  movie   The Barbarians
10:30 pm
  movie   Hercules
12:30 am
  movie   Teenage Zombies
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

K02QX-D
45.1
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With John Stoddart9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Final Test10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Every Heart's Cry11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope
Movement of Destiny12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Elder Ted N.C. Wilson Keynote Speaker1:00 am
Table Talk
All Things New2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Shoulder Pain4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me to Be Helpful5:00 am

CMC
45.10
 Cruising With Chuy
6:00 pm
CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne 
5:00 am

K02QX-D2
45.2
Documentary - Triggered
9:00 pm
Today With Ward
10:00 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
10:30 pm
It's Supernatural
11:00 pm
Light The Fire Again
11:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
1:00 am
God TV Partner Connect
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Local Programming

K02QX-D3
45.3
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
10:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
11:00 pm
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
12:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
1:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
2:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
4:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.6
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am

KFTY-LD7
45.7
Paid Program 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Hate Of The World Is Weird And Empty
10:00 pm
Shopping Bag Lady
11:30 pm
  movie   Silent Night, Bloody Night
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
  movie    The Hunger Games Mockingjay Part 1
8:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KSTSE
48.2
  movie    Mixed nuts
8:00 pm
  movie   Stranger Than Fiction
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
He-Man
2:00 am
She-Ra
2:30 am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KNTV3
48.3
  movie    The Hunger Games Mockingjay Part 1
8:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 48: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

K49KS
49.1
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Hate Of The World Is Weird And Empty
10:00 pm
Shopping Bag Lady
11:30 pm
  movie   Silent Night, Bloody Night
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am

K49KS
49.2
 Vision Mundial
12:00 am
Local Programming

KEMODT
50.1
La Academia
9:00 pm
Será anunciado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

EVINE
50.4
Invicta Jewelry Gifts Live From Britto
9:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Gifts Live From Marine Pavilion
11:00 pm
Best of Super Weekend
12:00 am
Best of Super Weekend
1:00 am
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
2:00 am
The Sizzle Gifts Ft. Bear Creek Cattle
3:00 am
Invicta Gifts Live From Marine Pavilion
4:00 am
Copper Chef Cookware 
5:00 am

KDTS
52.1
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am

KQED+
54.1
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Healing Hands12:00 am
Ken Burns: Country Music
1:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
4:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down9:00 pm
  movie   Royal Wives at War
10:00 pm
  new   Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 211:00 pm
Pavlo Live in Guadalajara With the Jalisco Philharmonic
12:00 am
Earthquake! Get Ready
1:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Uneasy Lies the Head that Wears the Crown2:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
  movie   Royal Wives at War
4:00 am
Thou Shalt Not Kill 
Episode 25:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant9:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith10:00 pm
Doc World
Armed With Faith11:00 pm
Local, USA
Secret Lives of Muslims12:30 am
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
1:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Driven2:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Keb' Mo', Blues Musician3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Nature 
Raising the Dinosaur Giant5:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?10:30 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker11:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears12:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver1:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights2:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World3:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas4:00 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games5:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant9:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith10:00 pm
Doc World
Armed With Faith11:00 pm
Local, USA
Secret Lives of Muslims12:30 am
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
1:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Driven2:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Pay to Play2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Keb' Mo', Blues Musician3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Nature 
Raising the Dinosaur Giant5:00 am

K56AA
56.1
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down9:00 pm
  movie   Royal Wives at War
10:00 pm
  new   Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 211:00 pm
Pavlo Live in Guadalajara With the Jalisco Philharmonic
12:00 am
Earthquake! Get Ready
1:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Uneasy Lies the Head that Wears the Crown2:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
  movie   Royal Wives at War
4:00 am
Thou Shalt Not Kill 
Episode 25:00 am

MCAET
59
Dance Kids
9:00 pm
Part 1: Csumb Women In Agtech Panel
11:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
12:00 am
Colour In Your Life
12:30 am
People and Places: Old Man Rivers
1:00 am
The Wood Whisperer
2:00 am
Teacher Tech
2:30 am
Dance Kids
3:00 am
Part 1: Csumb Women In Agtech Panel 
5:00 am

KPJKH
60.1
Detective Montalbano
A Diary From 19439:00 pm
Missing
11:00 pm
  new   Detective Montalbano
A Diary From 194312:00 am
Missing
2:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
3:00 am
Lola Upside Down
4:00 am
Nero Wolfe 
The Red Box5:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
France 24 International News
12:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
4:00 am
France 24 International News 
5:00 am

KPJKDT3
60.3
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Seasoning the Seasons
9:30 pm
Local Programming Inside Lens
11:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
12:30 am
Local Programming J-Melo
1:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
4:30 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Detective Montalbano
A Diary From 19439:00 pm
Missing
11:00 pm
  new   Detective Montalbano
A Diary From 194312:00 am
Missing
2:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
3:00 am
Lola Upside Down
4:00 am
Nero Wolfe 
The Red Box5:00 am

NHK World
60.5
 The AUX
8:30 pm
Injunuity
9:30 pm
JR Redwater: Full Blooded Hilarious
10:00 pm
Looking Toward Home
11:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Modern Indigenous Aboriginal Native Indian Dude12:00 am
Rez Rides
MG Midget Overhaul12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raiders of the Lost Art1:00 am
Sharing Circle
First Nation Invasion1:30 am
The AUX
2:00 am
Sheltered
Peru3:00 am
Sheltered
Costa Rica3:30 am
Looking Toward Home
4:00 am
Sculpting In Wood and Words 
The Art of Kent Nerburn5:00 am

ION HD
65.1
  movie   A Christmas Princess
9:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas in Vermont
11:00 pm
  movie   A Golden Christmas
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

qubo
65.2
Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Taking the Plunge; Timothy's Way3:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon3:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!4:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies4:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles5:00 am

ION Plus
65.3
  movie    A Star for Christmas
8:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SHOP
65.4
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

HSN
65.5
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
9:00 pm
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
10:00 pm
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
11:00 pm
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
1:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
2:00 am
Beauty Gifts featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Boots & More
4:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring Beauty Bioscience Skin Care 
5:00 am

QVC
65.6
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
10:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
11:00 pm
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
12:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
1:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
2:00 am
Rachel Hollis Ltd.
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
4:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
  movie    Crank
8:00 pm
  movie   Crank 2: Alto voltaje
9:30 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
  movie   Crank
12:30 am
  movie   X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:00 am

UNIV
66.2
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar7:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12-15-201911:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
12-15-201912:00 am
Vecinos
Como en casa1:00 am
Renta congelada
Prefiero mi arte7​1:30 am
Al punto
12-15-20192:00 am
Como Dice El Dicho
La madre y el delantal3:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
12-15-20194:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo5:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
  movie   The Hurricane
9:00 pm
  movie   John Q
12:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Mona Scott-Young2:00 am
The Real
The Clark Sisters3:00 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools4:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise4:30 am
Judge Faith
Single White Female; Too Fast & Furious5:00 am

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Walk the Proud Land
8:00 pm
  movie   Waco
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Sinbuster4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Longest Beard in the World4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bill Thompson Gives In5:00 am

KFSF
66.5
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers10:30 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Ben Geen11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Acid Bath Murderer2:00 am
Rescue 911
3:00 am
Rescue 911
3:30 am
The Investigators
4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The9:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party10:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Heritage11:00 pm
Mutant X
The Assault12:00 am
Mutant X
The Shock of the New1:00 am
Cheyenne
Trouble Street2:00 am
Maverick
Diamond Flush3:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Montana Kid4:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Naked Gun5:00 am

CoolTV
68.2
 Columbo
Columbo Goes to College8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Christmas Wedding10:00 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Jack Klugman10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Was a Teen-Age Head Writer11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is a Check-Grabber11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mighty Casey12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A World of His Own12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Crime for Mothers1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape1:30 am
Thriller
The Lethal Ladies2:00 am
Thriller
The Specialists3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Blind Pianist4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Frog4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break5:00 am

SBN
68.3
 Columbo
Columbo Goes to College8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Christmas Wedding10:00 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Jack Klugman10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Was a Teen-Age Head Writer11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is a Check-Grabber11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mighty Casey12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A World of His Own12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Crime for Mothers1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape1:30 am
Thriller
The Lethal Ladies2:00 am
Thriller
The Specialists3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Blind Pianist4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Frog4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break5:00 am

SBN
68.4
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 94108! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Oakland Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.