Antenna TV Guide Schedule

San Francisco, CA 94120  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

KAXTD1
1.1
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi 
8:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Videos musicales
5:00 am
Videos musicales
5:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
En contacto
7:00 am
En la escuela bíblica
7:30 am
En la escuela bíblica
8:00 am

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
7:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
Rerun Program
12:00 am
VN Anthem News
6:00 am
News 24
7:00 am
Chit Chat 
8:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
Brioso -- Classical Music 
12:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
Spanish Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
TBA Radio 
12:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Millionaire
2:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:30 am
The Lucy Show
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:00 am

KAXTD20
1.20
Radio on TV 
12:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
4:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
7:00 am
Denim & Co. 
8:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:00 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Phim Phat
1:30 am
Huongsen Thuyetphap
2:30 am
News Tin Tuc Vietbay
3:00 am
Phim Truyen Vietnam
3:30 am
Talk Show Shopping
4:30 am
Cai Luong
5:00 am
Tin Tuc News
5:30 am
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
6:00 am
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
7:00 am
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
7:30 am
Khoa Hoc Magic
8:00 am

KAXTD5
1.5
Chuyen Viet Nam
12:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
12:30 am
Phim Truyen
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
1:30 am
Chuyen LA
2:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
2:30 am
Tin Tuc
3:00 am
Cau chuyen thoi su
3:30 am
Cai Luong
4:00 am
Cai Luong
4:30 am
VBS 
5:00 am

KAXTD6
1.6
Vietnamese Movie
12:00 am
Vietnamese Movie
12:30 am
News
1:00 am
Teen Music
1:30 am
Reformed Theater
2:00 am
Local Programming News
3:00 am
  movie   TBA
3:30 am
  movie   TBA
4:00 am
Kids
4:30 am
News
5:00 am
News
5:30 am
Law in Real Life
6:00 am
Comedy
6:30 am
News
7:00 am
News
7:30 am
Vietnamese Movie
8:00 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born
1:00 am
Angel Family
1:30 am
Leader of Your Life
2:00 am
Life in the World
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
4:00 am
Hearken! Our Voice
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Healthy Food Revolution
12:00 am
Moment of Serenity
12:30 am
Chinese News
1:00 am
River of Notes
1:30 am
True Love Blog
2:00 am
True Love Blog
2:30 am
Oven Side Book Club
3:00 am
Let's Talk English
3:30 am
Expedition
4:00 am
Studio Classroom
4:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
5:00 am
Taiwan News Connection
5:30 am
Taiwan News Connection
6:00 am
Knock Knock Happiness
6:30 am
Knock Knock Happiness
7:00 am
True Love Blog
7:30 am
True Love Blog
8:00 am

KTVU-LD48
2.1
Modern Family
The Musical Man12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Pitch12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader1:00 am
TMZ
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
TMZ
3:30 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 4am
4:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 5am
5:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 6am
6:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 7am 
7:00 am

KTVU-LD248
2.2
American Latino
12:00 am
Music Beyond Music
12:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
1:00 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC 
8:00 am

KTVU-LD348
2.3
  movie    Real Genius
10:15 pm
  movie   Darkness Falls
1:00 am
  movie   Courage of Black Beauty
3:00 am
  movie   Rio Lobo
4:45 am
  movie   Rio Grande 
7:10 am

KTVU-LD448
2.4
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Press Your Luck
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am

CMC-TV
3.1
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne 
5:00 am

CMC-USA
3.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
7:00 am

3ABN
3.3
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant1:30 am
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Weight Loss3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Migraines And Headaches4:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Attributes of God -part 24:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Be Healthy5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
Prayer and Praise6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 18:00 am

KURK-D4
3.4
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Escrito está
5:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am

KURK-D5
3.5
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
4:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
7:00 am
Denim & Co. 
8:00 am

KURK-D6
3.6
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
  movie   Spider Baby
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond 
8:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown12:00 am
Inside Edition
1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 4am
4:00 am
KRON 4 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 8am 
8:00 am

KRON2
4.2
Sky News
12:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
12:30 am
The Nightly News
1:00 am
The Inn 3
2:00 am
Cuisine King
4:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
4:45 am
  sports   Sports News Today
5:30 am
Sky Link's Drama Theater
6:00 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today's Asia
7:30 am
Morning! GuangZhou 
8:00 am

GETTV
4.3
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen12:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen12:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer1:00 am
'Til Death
Joy's Out of Work1:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move2:00 am
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day2:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye3:00 am
Amen
The Green Card3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner4:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career5:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket5:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby6:00 am
Amen
Into Night6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.8:00 am

KRONDT4
4.4
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Closing Arguments
3:00 am
Court TV Live 
6:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 11PM
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
Paid Program
2:42 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
3:11 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-21-20207:00 am

KPIX2
5.2
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
8:00 am

DABL
5.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
8:00 am

KGODT
7.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
ABC7 News 11:00PM
1:07 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-20-20201:41 am
  new   World News Now
2:41 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

LIVWELL
7.2
Let's Dish
12:00 am
Let's Dish
12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
1:30 am
Motion
2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
3:30 am
Let's Dish
4:00 am
Let's Dish
4:30 am
Deals
5:00 am
Deals
5:30 am
More in Common
6:00 am
Let's Dish
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Home Improvement
8:00 am

KUNO
8.1
 FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends 
7:00 am

KQEDDT
9.1
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Tommy's Joynt, Belotti Ristorante e Bottega, 5A5 Steak Lounge1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles3:00 am
Independent Lens
Accept the Call4:00 am
Men Caring
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver8:00 am

KQED2
9.2
  new   Song of the Mountains
Flashback; John McEuen12:00 am
History Detectives
Morgan Whaling Ship; Witch's House; 1909 Jigsaw Puzzle1:00 am
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark2:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Anastasia2:47 am
Dalziel and Pascoe
Project Aphrodite: Part 13:35 am
Dalziel and Pascoe
Project Aphrodite: Part 24:30 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Upside Down & Rock'n'Roll6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Serene Tide Pools6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Abdominal Exercises7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
It's Sew Easy 
Dress Up8:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
PBS NewsHour
01-20-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20201:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming American Experience
Roads to Memphis5:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat6:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business7:30 am
Sinking Cities 
Tokyo8:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude5:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos6:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High8:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20203:37 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
4:30 am
  new   Today in the Bay
5:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

COZI
11.2
The Nanny
The Morning After12:00 am
The Nanny
First Date12:30 am
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom1:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa2:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water2:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer3:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped3:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up4:00 am
The Office
The Chump4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry's Coach6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote 
A Killing in Cork8:00 am

KNTVHD
11.3
 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20203:37 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
4:30 am
  new   Today in the Bay
5:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KSTSDT4
11.4
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer12:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped12:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up1:00 am
The Office
The Chump1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry's Coach3:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law3:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Killing in Cork5:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels on a String6:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
Task Force8:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
El Dragón
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Destilando Amor
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
  new   Despierta Area de la Bahia
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
 Blue Demon
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am

GetTV
14.3
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen12:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen12:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer1:00 am
'Til Death
Joy's Out of Work1:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move2:00 am
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day2:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye3:00 am
Amen
The Green Card3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner4:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career5:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket5:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby6:00 am
Amen
Into Night6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.8:00 am

KDTVDT4
14.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
3:00 am
Boston Legal
4:00 am
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
8:00 am

TJN
14.5
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Real NCIS
2:00 am
Rescue 911
3:00 am
Rescue 911
3:30 am
The Investigators
4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:30 am
Body of Evidence
6:00 am
Body of Evidence
6:30 am
Body of Evidence
7:00 am
Body of Evidence
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am

KQSL-LD
17.1
Pathway to Victory
12:00 am
Give Me an Answer
12:30 am
Joni and Friends
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
2:00 am
Joni and Friends
3:00 am
Give Me an Answer
3:30 am
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
4:00 am
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:30 am
Joni and Friends
5:00 am
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
5:30 am
Mornings on the Dove
6:00 am
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson 
8:00 am

CMC-USA
17.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
7:00 am

CMC
17.3
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne 
5:00 am

KQSL-LD4
17.4
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am

KQSL-LD5
17.5
Your Beauty Favorites
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Mary's Favorite Things
4:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
6:00 am
Shawn's Favorite Things
7:00 am
Denim & Co. 
8:00 am

KQSL-LD6
17.6
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am

KQSL-LD8
17.8
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
KTSF Morning News
6:00 am
China News
8:00 am

K27EE-D4
19.4
  movie    Species
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Victimless Crime3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
Pawn Stars
Making Cents12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1191:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-20-20202:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil2:30 am
Market Place
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy3:30 am
Market Place
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Market Place
5:00 am
Market Place
5:30 am
Smile Makeover
6:00 am
Real Life 101
01-20-20206:30 am
Market Place
7:00 am
Market Place
7:30 am
Market Place
8:00 am

THIS TV
20.2
Cagney & Lacey
A Victimless Crime12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer6:00 am
  movie   Invitation to a Gunfighter
6:30 am

KOFY4
20.4
American Latino
12:00 am
Music Beyond Music
12:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
1:00 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC 
8:00 am

KOFY7
20.7
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

KAXT
22
KAXT Programming 
12:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Off-Air
12:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five6:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 27:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread12:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano12:30 am
This Old House
1:00 am
Ask This Old House
1:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden3:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green3:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire4:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley4:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing5:30 am
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast6:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)7:00 am
Travelscope
Port Aransas, Texas: Fun on the Texas' Coast7:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory8:00 am

NHK-W
22.3
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
1:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
2:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
4:30 am
Local Programming Imagine-nation
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japanology Plus
6:30 am
Local Programming   new   Science View
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
KTSF Morning News
6:00 am
China News
8:00 am

KTSF3
26.3
 The Real Exploration Team
11:30 pm
Living Together
12:25 am
This Evening
1:25 am
  sports   Sports Magazine
2:20 am
MBC News Desk
3:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
5:15 am
This Morning
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am

KTSF5
26.5
Ban Chong
12:00 am
Travel
1:00 am
Talkshow Mass Mutual
1:30 am
San Khau Viet
2:00 am
Travel
2:30 am
Cooking Show
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
6pm News
4:00 am
Sport News
5:30 am
Vietnam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
6:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
6:30 am
7am News
7:30 am

KTSF
26.6
Live TV
12:00 am
Live TV 
6:00 am

TTV
27.1
TV Shopping
12:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
6:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
7:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic 
8:00 am

CMC-USA
27.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
7:00 am

CMC-TV
27.3
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne 
5:00 am

KUKR-LD4
27.4
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Escrito está
5:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am

KUKR-LD5
27.5
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
4:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
7:00 am
Denim & Co. 
8:00 am

KUKR-LD6
27.6
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am

KUKR-LD8
27.8
  movie   Spider Baby
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond 
8:00 am

KFTL
28.1
Overnight Programming
12:00 am
Overnight Programming
6:00 am
Science Around Us
7:00 am
Phoenix News
7:30 am
Shanghai TV Primetime News 
8:00 am

KFTL
28.10
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime 
8:00 am

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 am
TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 am

HSN
28.2
La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
Storage & Organization
4:00 am
Tony Little Health & Fitness
5:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
6:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
7:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart 
8:00 am

KFTL-CD3
28.3
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut12:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Death Race1:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains2:00 am
Most Daring
Taking Back the Street3:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 24:00 am
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis5:00 am
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons5:30 am
Modern Marvels
Under Pressure6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tiny Weapons7:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Convenience Stores8:00 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

KMTPDT
32.1
Journal
12:00 am
popXport
12:30 am
Journal
1:00 am
Talking Germany
1:30 am
Journal
2:00 am
Global 3000
2:30 am
Journal
3:00 am
In Focus
3:30 am
Journal
4:00 am
  sports   Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
4:30 am
Journal
5:00 am
Talking Germany
5:30 am
Journal
6:00 am
Global 3000
6:30 am
Journal
7:00 am
In Focus
7:30 am
Journal
8:00 am

KMTP2
32.2
KMTP World Channel 
12:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
KMTP Wedding Channel 
12:00 am

ARTS
32.5
New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

KPOP
32.6
Pops in Seoul
12:00 am
Showbiz Korea
12:30 am
After School Club
1:00 am
KPOP Time
2:00 am
Pops in Seoul
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Pops in Seoul
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
KPOP Time
5:00 am
Pops in Seoul
6:00 am
Showbiz Korea
6:30 am
After School Club
7:00 am
KPOP Time 
8:00 am

KICUH
36.1
  new    The Ten O'clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition12:30 am
Dateline
The Sting1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1012:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup8:00 am

KEMS
36.2
Local Programming The Merchant: Gaekju 2015
12:50 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
2:00 am
Morning Forum
2:50 am
KBS News 9
4:00 am
Hometown Report
5:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
6:20 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Home For Summer
8:20 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Global Business
12:00 am
World Today
1:00 am
Culture Express
1:30 am
Africa Live
2:00 am
Asia Today
3:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 am
China 24
4:15 am
Global Business
5:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 am
The Link
7:00 am
Global Business 
8:00 am

DECADES
36.4
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:30 am
Steve Canyon
1:00 am
The Millionaire
1:30 am
The Millionaire
2:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:30 am
The Lucy Show
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:00 am

KICU
36.5
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am

SBN
38.1
 FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends 
7:00 am

SINO
38.2
Modern Life
12:00 am
Sino's Cantonese News
1:00 am
What And What A Cool Summer
2:00 am
Notes for Life
3:00 am
72 Tenants
4:00 am
Sino's Nightly News
5:00 am
What And What A Cool Summer
6:00 am
Phone In - Talk of the Town
7:00 am
Satellite News From Zhe Jiang
8:00 am

KCNS
38.3
Heather Thomson Super Foods
12:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
1:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
2:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
3:00 am
Best of Health
4:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods
5:00 am
Fashion Talk Tuesday
6:00 am
Fashion Talk Tuesday
7:00 am
Premiere: Pet Shoppe With John o' Hurley 
8:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Será anunciado 
7:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

CHARGE
38.6
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

KMMC
40.1
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Escrito está
5:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am

KTNC
42.1
 FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends 
7:00 am

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News12:00 am
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters2:00 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head2:30 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20203:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6AM
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
8:00 am

Comet
44.2
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

K02QX-D
45.1
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
1:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant1:30 am
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Weight Loss3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Migraines And Headaches4:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Attributes of God -part 24:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Be Healthy5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
Prayer and Praise6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 18:00 am

CMC
45.10
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne 
5:00 am

K02QX-D2
45.2
Oxford Bible Church
12:00 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
12:30 am
CBN Christian World News
1:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
The Open Door Experience
6:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
7:00 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Escrito está
5:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
4:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
7:00 am
Denim & Co. 
8:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.6
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
  movie   Spider Baby
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond 
8:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
La Doña
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

KSTSE
48.2
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KNTV3
48.3
La Doña
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

K49KS
49.1
  movie   Spider Baby
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond 
8:00 am

K49KS
49.2
Vision Mundial 
12:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

EVINE
50.4
Heather Thomson Super Foods
12:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
1:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
2:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
3:00 am
Best of Health
4:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods
5:00 am
Fashion Talk Tuesday
6:00 am
Fashion Talk Tuesday
7:00 am
Premiere: Pet Shoppe With John o' Hurley 
8:00 am

KDTS
52.1
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am

KQED+
54.1
  new   Song of the Mountains
Flashback; John McEuen12:00 am
History Detectives
Morgan Whaling Ship; Witch's House; 1909 Jigsaw Puzzle1:00 am
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark2:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Anastasia2:47 am
Dalziel and Pascoe
Project Aphrodite: Part 13:35 am
Dalziel and Pascoe
Project Aphrodite: Part 24:30 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Upside Down & Rock'n'Roll6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Serene Tide Pools6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Abdominal Exercises7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
It's Sew Easy 
Dress Up8:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Tommy's Joynt, Belotti Ristorante e Bottega, 5A5 Steak Lounge1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles3:00 am
Independent Lens
Accept the Call4:00 am
Men Caring
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver8:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
PBS NewsHour
01-20-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20201:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming American Experience
Roads to Memphis5:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat6:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business7:30 am
Sinking Cities 
Tokyo8:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude5:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos6:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High8:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
PBS NewsHour
01-20-202012:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20201:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming American Experience
Roads to Memphis5:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat6:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business7:30 am
Sinking Cities 
Tokyo8:00 am

K56AA
56.1
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Tommy's Joynt, Belotti Ristorante e Bottega, 5A5 Steak Lounge1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles3:00 am
Independent Lens
Accept the Call4:00 am
Men Caring
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver8:00 am

MCAET
59
Next Generation Jazz Festival
12:00 am
Part 1: Csumb Women In Agtech Panel
1:00 am
The Wood Whisperer
2:00 am
Teacher Tech
2:30 am
Mock Trial Finals
3:00 am
Special: Spector Dance East-West
5:00 am
Rockbox
5:30 am
Next Generation Jazz Festival
6:00 am
Part 1: Csumb Women In Agtech Panel
7:00 am
The Wood Whisperer
8:00 am

KPJKH
60.1
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 0312:00 am
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 041:00 am
The Library Thief
2:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
3:00 am
Acquitted
Season 2, Episode 044:00 am
Johan Falk
Mother of All Robberies5:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Safety8:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
France 24 International News
12:00 am
Local Programming News
2:00 am
Talking Europe
2:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
4:00 am
France 24 International News
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
1:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
2:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
3:00 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
4:30 am
Local Programming Imagine-nation
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japanology Plus
6:30 am
Local Programming   new   Science View
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 0312:00 am
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 041:00 am
The Library Thief
2:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
3:00 am
Acquitted
Season 2, Episode 044:00 am
Johan Falk
Mother of All Robberies5:00 am
Acquitted
Season 2, Episode 047:00 am
Johan Falk 
Mother of All Robberies8:00 am

NHK World
60.5
Toa Hunter Gatherer
10312:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Performing12:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Ray St. Germain1:30 am
The Other Side
Crazy Horse: Sica2:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Sky People2:30 am
Local Programming Che Ah Chi: The History Of Boynton Canyon
3:30 am
One More River
Part 14:00 am
One More River
Part 25:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Navajo Village Heritage Center6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Safety8:00 am

ION HD
65.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Child7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Beast8:00 am

qubo
65.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs3:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Fluorescent Field3:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!4:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies4:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles5:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem5:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide6:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship6:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant7:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!8:00 am

ION Plus
65.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Listener 
Smoke and Mirrors8:00 am

SHOP
65.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

HSN
65.5
La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
Storage & Organization
4:00 am
Tony Little Health & Fitness
5:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
6:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
7:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart 
8:00 am

QVC
65.6
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
4:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
7:00 am
Denim & Co. 
8:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
 Blue Demon
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Resistiré
1:00 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am

UNIV
66.2
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
El Dragón
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Destilando Amor
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
Without a Trace
Fallout12:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It1:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
  new   The Real
3:00 am
Judge Faith
One Mad Nanny4:00 am
Judge Faith
Storage Blackmail; A Liar and a Cheat!4:30 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate5:00 am
Judge Faith
Walk Out DJ; Ratchet Repo5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order 
Severance8:00 am

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Saddle the Wind
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Eagle in the Rocks4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Cap'n Pegleg4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:30 am
Laramie
Bad Blood7:00 am
Laramie 
The Long Road Back8:00 am

KFSF
66.5
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Real NCIS
2:00 am
Rescue 911
3:00 am
Rescue 911
3:30 am
The Investigators
4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:30 am
Body of Evidence
6:00 am
Body of Evidence
6:30 am
Body of Evidence
7:00 am
Body of Evidence
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am

CoolTV
68.2
 Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
4:00 am
Peter Gunn
5:00 am
Night Gallery
5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am

SBN
68.3
 Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
4:00 am
Peter Gunn
5:00 am
Night Gallery
5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am

SBN
68.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 94120! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Oakland Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.