12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

KAXTD1
1.1
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Local Programming The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am

KAXTD10
1.10
Estudiando las Escrituras
12:30 am
Vida Dura
1:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
1:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:00 am
Tiempo de meditación
2:30 am
Tiempo de meditación
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Videos musicales
5:00 am
Videos musicales
5:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
En contacto
7:00 am
En la escuela bíblica
7:30 am
En la escuela bíblica
8:00 am
Club 700
8:30 am

KAXTD11
1.11
new  Gold Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am

KAXTD12
1.12
 Rerun Program
12:00 am
VN Anthem News
6:00 am
News 24
7:00 am
Tech Corner
8:00 am

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso — Classical Music
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD2
1.2
The Adventures of Superman
The Prince Albert Coat12:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Elephant1:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mr. Zero1:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Whatever Goes Up2:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Last Knight2:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Secret3:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Divide and Conquer3:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Doug Hart, and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Myron Cohen, and More4:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 285:00 am
I Love Lucy
Redecorating6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Loses His Voice6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Undercover Agent7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Return of Iron Man7:30 am
Local Programming

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAXTD3
1.3
 Fall Style Guide
12:00 am
Fall Style Guide
1:00 am
Fall Style Guide
2:00 am
Fall Style Guide
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
4:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
7:00 am

KAXTD4
1.4
Khoa Hoc Magic
12:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
1:00 am
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
1:30 am
Phim Phat
2:00 am
Phat Giao Do Day
3:00 am
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
3:30 am
Phim Truyen
4:00 am
Talk Show Shopping
5:00 am
Cai Luong
5:30 am
Local Programming Hai Kich Am Thuc
6:30 am
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
7:00 am
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
8:00 am
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
8:30 am

KAXTD5
1.5
Tin Giai Tri
12:30 am
Phim Truyen
1:00 am
Phim Truyen
1:30 am
Chuyen LA
2:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
2:30 am
Tin Tuc
3:00 am
Cau chuyen thoi su
3:30 am
Cai Luong
4:00 am
Cai Luong
4:30 am
VBS
5:00 am

KAXTD6
1.6
Music
12:30 am
Entertainment Show
1:00 am
NetViet Show
1:30 am
Weekend Movies
2:00 am
Weekend Movies
2:30 am
Surfing Web Show
3:00 am
Beauty Show
3:30 am
Weekend News
4:00 am
Talk Show
4:30 am
Teen Music
5:00 am
Law in Real Life
5:30 am
Weekend Movies
6:00 am
Weekend Movies
6:30 am
Weekend News
7:00 am
Cartoon
7:30 am
Vietnamese Movie
8:00 am
Vietnamese Movie
8:30 am

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
 Stream of Praise Time
12:00 am
Pray Tactical Unit
1:00 am
Life of Science and Christian Faith
1:30 am
SC: Hope of Life
2:30 am
Sunday Worship
3:00 am
A Revealing Journey Into Israel
4:00 am
Angel Family
4:30 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
5:00 am
Stream of Praise Time
5:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Liu’s couple testimony and sermon
8:30 am

KAXTD9
1.9
Taiwan News Connection
12:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 am
Moment of Serenity
1:30 am
Chinese News
2:00 am
River of Notes
2:30 am
Eye Around the World
3:00 am
Eye Around the World
3:30 am
Oven Side Book Club
4:00 am
Let’s Talk English
4:30 am
Moment of Serenity
5:00 am
Studio Classroom
5:30 am
Healthy Food Revolution
6:00 am
Taiwan News Connection
6:30 am
Taiwan News Connection
7:00 am
Knock Knock Happiness
7:30 am
Knock Knock Happiness
8:00 am
Eye Around the World
8:30 am

KTVU-LD48
2.1
new TBA
12:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
1:30 am
No More Dentures
2:00 am
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
2:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am

KTVU-LD248
2.2
 The Zoo
12:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am

KTVU-LD348
2.3
movie The Phenix City Story
12:30 am
movie The Desert Horseman
3:00 am
movie I Accuse
4:15 am
movie 42nd Street
6:25 am
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
8:25 am

KTVU-LD448
2.4
What’s My Line?
12:30 am
Blockbusters
1:00 am
Blockbusters
1:30 am
Press Your Luck
2:00 am
Press Your Luck
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
More Sex, Less Stress!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am

CMC-TV
3.1
 CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am

CMC-USA
3.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am

3ABN
3.3
 Revelation of Hope
Revelation’s Spirit of Prophecy12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Coming Together Under The New-World Order1:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: If God Is Love, Why Is There so Much Suffering?2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Healthy Finger Food3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Sugar Burning4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Think5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars6:00 am
House Calls
3 Angels Message7:00 am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center – Indiana8:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 28:30 am

KURK-D4
3.4
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am

KURK-D5
3.5
 Fall Style Guide
12:00 am
Fall Style Guide
1:00 am
Fall Style Guide
2:00 am
Fall Style Guide
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
4:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
7:00 am

KURK-D6
3.6
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

KURK-D8
3.8
movie  Silent Night, Bloody Night
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Stanley Kubrick
6:00 am
movie The Portable Phonograph
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:00 am
Local Programming No More Dentures
2:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new KRON 4 News at 4am
4:00 am
KRON 4 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new KRON 4 News at 5am
5:00 am
new KRON 4 News at 6am
6:00 am
new KRON 4 News at 7am
7:00 am
new KRON 4 News at 8am
8:00 am

KRON2
4.2
Banquet of Canton
12:30 am
News of China
1:00 am
Today’s Asia
1:30 am
Listen Up
2:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
4:00 am
The Story of Life
4:45 am
The Collector
5:30 am
Trash or Treasure
6:00 am
Competition
6:30 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today’s Asia
7:30 am
Headlines Today
8:00 am
Cross Strait Affairs
8:30 am

GETTV
4.3
Amen
The Talent Show12:30 am
Amen
Moving In1:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma1:30 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far2:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Thelma’s Handyman6:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Good Times
The Investigation8:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger8:30 am

KRONDT4
4.4
new  The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Manhunt4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
Elevation with Steven Furtick
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Risk Assessment1:00 am
Local Programming new Face the Nation
09-27-20202:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
KPIX 5 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
KPIX 5 News at 5AM
5:00 am
KPIX 5 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am

KPIX2
5.2
 In Plain Sight
WITSEC Stepmother12:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA1:00 am
Profiler
The Long Way Home2:00 am
The Division
Crawl Space3:00 am
Family Law
Four Drops of Blood4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Silent Night5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Right or Wrong6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Remember Me7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Venice8:00 am

DABL
5.3
 Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire12:00 am
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Singing Sisters2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Willie8:30 am

KGODT
7.1
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: That Snow Way to Fall Down12:00 am
Castle
Head Case1:00 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC7 News 4:30AM
4:30 am
new ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
new ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

LIVWELL
7.2
Localish Bay Area
12:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
1:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200062:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190022:30 am
+Life
3:00 am
Localish LA
3:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190054:00 am
Local Programming Localish Bay Area
5:00 am
Local Programming More in Common
6:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200046:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190057:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
7:30 am
Thicker, Fuller Hair Today!
8:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination4:30 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man5:00 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady5:30 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King6:00 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers7:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom8:00 am
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining8:30 am

KUNO
8.1
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am

KQEDDT
9.1
 Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara12:00 am
The Directors
Stanley Donen1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam3:00 am
Professor T.
The Family5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine6:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:30 am

KQED2
9.2
 Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
12:00 am
American Masters
Toni Morrison2:00 am
Great Performances
Ann4:00 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes6:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lean on It!7:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence7:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With Carefree Curves, Part 18:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I8:30 am

KQEDW
9.3
POV Shorts
Cherish12:30 am
History With David Rubenstein
Walter Isaacson1:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Episode 1101:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Islands of Wonder
Borneo5:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno6:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel6:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf8:30 am

KNTVHD
11.1
TBA
12:30 am
NBC Bay Area News at 11
1:00 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today in the Bay
4:30 am
new Today in the Bay
5:00 am
new Today in the Bay
6:00 am
new Today
09-28-20207:00 am

COZI
11.2
 The Office
Job Fair12:00 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Gotta Have It1:30 am
The Nanny
The Morning After Part 22:00 am
The Nanny
First Date2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Raffle3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)4:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Dog Walkers6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
For Every Man There’s a Woman6:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
From the Horse’s Mouth8:00 am

KNTVHD
11.3
TBA
12:30 am
NBC Bay Area News at 11
1:00 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today in the Bay
4:30 am
new Today in the Bay
5:00 am
new Today in the Bay
6:00 am
new Today
09-28-20207:00 am

KSTSDT4
11.4
 The Office
Job Fair12:00 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Gotta Have It1:30 am
The Nanny
The Morning After Part 22:00 am
The Nanny
First Date2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Raffle3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)4:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Dog Walkers6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
For Every Man There’s a Woman6:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
From the Horse’s Mouth8:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
new  TBA
12:00 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
No te fresees , fresa no es un verbo1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
new Despierta Area de la Bahia
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
movie  Edge of Darkness
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
Vallejo
2:00 am
Vallejo
3:00 am
Vallejo
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am

GetTV
14.3
Amen
The Talent Show12:30 am
Amen
Moving In1:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma1:30 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far2:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Thelma’s Handyman6:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Good Times
The Investigation8:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger8:30 am

KDTVDT4
14.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
It’s Good to Be Kink3:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless4:00 am
American Greed
The Black Widows5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Amber Wilde?6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill8:30 am

TJN
14.5
 Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart2:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking3:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut4:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector5:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy6:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA7:01 am
Local Programming

KQSL-LD
17.1
 theDove Sunday Feature
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:00 am
The John Ankerberg Show
1:30 am
Answers With Bayless Conley
2:00 am
Pathway to Victory
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
5:00 am
Christian World News
5:30 am
Mornings on the Dove
6:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
17.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am

CMC
17.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am

KQSL-LD4
17.4
A Woman’s Right
12:30 am
God’s View
1:00 am
Radiant TV
1:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
5:00 am
Local Programming Christian Fitness TV
6:00 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
8:00 am
Essential Wellness
8:30 am

KQSL-LD5
17.5
 Shoe Shopping
12:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 am
Brooke Shields Timeless – Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
6:00 am
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
8:00 am

KQSL-LD6
17.6
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

KQSL-LD8
17.8
Chinese News at 7
12:30 am
Chinese News at 10
1:00 am
Mandarin Journal
1:30 am
Business and Lifestyle
2:00 am
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
2:30 am
movie If You Are the One
3:00 am
Great Family Special
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Chinese News at 7
6:00 am
Chinese News at 10
6:30 am
Chinese News at 7
7:00 am
Chinese News at 10
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am

K27EE-D4
19.4
movie  Stagecoach
12:00 am
movie Wild Bill
2:30 am
Green Acres
Lisa Has a Calf4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am

KOFYD
20.1
Market Place
12:30 am
No More Dentures
1:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
1:30 am
Market Place
2:30 am
No More Dentures
3:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
5:00 am
DragonflyTV
Engineering6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Market Place
7:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
7:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
8:30 am

THIS TV
20.2
movie  Wild Bill
11:30 pm
Green Acres
Lisa Has a Calf1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fifteen Forever6:00 am
Local Programming

KOFY4
20.4
 The Zoo
12:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race6:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:30 am

CREATE
22.2
 Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?12:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries2:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 14:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 44:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day5:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl5:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-25-20206:00 am
Savor Dakota
6:30 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX7:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World7:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval8:30 am

NHK-W
22.3
Where We Call Home
12:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
Bish2:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
3:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
5:30 am
Local Programming new Darwin’s Amazing Animals
7:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:30 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
Chinese News at 7
12:30 am
Chinese News at 10
1:00 am
Mandarin Journal
1:30 am
Business and Lifestyle
2:00 am
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
2:30 am
movie If You Are the One
3:00 am
Great Family Special
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Chinese News at 7
6:00 am
Chinese News at 10
6:30 am
Chinese News at 7
7:00 am
Chinese News at 10
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am

KTSF3
26.3
 On The Border Returns
12:25 am
Surprise Mystery TV
1:45 am
movie Music Core
2:55 am
The Real Exploration Team
4:10 am
Backflow
5:00 am
This Morning
5:45 am
MBC News Desk
6:50 am
MBC News Desk
8:00 am

KTSF5
26.5
 Tinh Yeu Va Tham Vong
12:00 am
Viet Nam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
1:00 am
Talkshow Mass Mutual
1:30 am
San Khau Viet
2:00 am
Travel
3:00 am
Local Programming 6pm News
4:00 am
Than Tuong Bolero
5:30 am
Vietnam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
6:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
6:30 am
7:30 AM News
7:30 am
Vietnam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
8:30 am

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
12:00 am
Live TV
6:00 am

TTV
27.1
 TV Shopping
12:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
6:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
7:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
8:00 am

CMC-USA
27.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am

CMC-TV
27.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am

KUKR-LD4
27.4
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am

KUKR-LD5
27.5
 Fall Style Guide
12:00 am
Fall Style Guide
1:00 am
Fall Style Guide
2:00 am
Fall Style Guide
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
4:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
7:00 am

KUKR-LD6
27.6
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

KUKR-LD8
27.8
movie  Silent Night, Bloody Night
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Stanley Kubrick
6:00 am
movie The Portable Phonograph
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am

KFTL
28.1
 Overnight Programming
12:00 am
Overnight Programming
6:00 am
Little Chestnut’s World
7:00 am
Phoenix News
7:30 am
Shanghai TV Primetime News
8:00 am

KFTL
28.10
 Cold Squad
Killing Time12:00 am
Intelligence
A Man and a Woman Betrayed1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am

KFTL
28.15
 Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Top 20
8:00 am

HSN
28.2
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

KFTL-CD3
28.3
 Modern Marvels
Nuclear Tech12:00 am
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Bible Tech2:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge3:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City4:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Trucks7:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk8:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk8:30 am

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am

KMTPDT
32.1
K-Pop
12:30 am
K-Pop
1:00 am
K-Pop
1:30 am
K-Pop
2:00 am
K-Pop
2:30 am
K-Pop
3:00 am
K-Pop
3:30 am
K-Pop
4:00 am
K-Pop
4:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
5:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
5:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
6:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
6:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
7:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
7:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
8:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
8:30 am

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

ARTS
32.5
The Dark History of Communism 3-4
12:30 am
Oman Sand and Foam
1:30 am
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 2
2:30 am
French Program
3:20 am
TBA
5:40 am
China’s Forbidden News
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Good morning NTD
7:30 am
The Dark History of Communism 3-4
8:00 am

KPOP
32.6
Showbiz Korea
12:30 am
Simply KPOP
1:00 am
KPOP Time
2:00 am
Pops in Seoul
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Pops in Seoul
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
KPOP Time
5:00 am
Pops in Seoul
6:00 am
Showbiz Korea
6:30 am
Simply KPOP
7:00 am
KPOP Time
8:00 am

KICUH
36.1
sports The Short List
12:30 am
Storm of Suspicion
1:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Local Programming No More Dentures
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am

KEMS
36.2
Mr. House Husband
12:40 am
Senior Talk Show – Golden Pond
1:50 am
Morning Forum
2:50 am
Docu Insight
4:00 am
KBS News 9
5:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
6:20 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Brilliant Heritage
Episode 588:20 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
sports Sports Scene
12:30 am
Global Business
1:00 am
Local Programming World Today
2:00 am
Culture Express
2:30 am
Africa Live
3:00 am
Asia Today
4:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 am
China 24
5:15 am
Global Business
6:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
7:15 am
The Link
8:00 am

DECADES
36.4
The Adventures of Superman
The Prince Albert Coat12:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Elephant1:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mr. Zero1:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Whatever Goes Up2:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Last Knight2:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Secret3:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Divide and Conquer3:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Doug Hart, and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Myron Cohen, and More4:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 285:00 am
I Love Lucy
Redecorating6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Loses His Voice6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Undercover Agent7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Return of Iron Man7:30 am
Local Programming

KICU
36.5
movie  Joey
12:00 am
movie Napoleon
2:00 am
Flipper
The Surf Gang4:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Slim Cycle
6:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
Monkey Island8:00 am

SBN
38.1
24 ladders in 1
12:30 am
Relief from inflammation
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting The Austin Zoo; Helping Stranded Pigs Caught in a Flood Zone6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
8:30 am

SINO
38.2
 Our Song
12:00 am
The Same Class
1:00 am
Chinese World
2:00 am
Warmless Around
2:30 am
Daily Health
3:00 am
Our Song
3:30 am
Sino’s Nightly News
5:30 am
What And What A Cool Summer
6:00 am
Phone In – Talk of the Town
7:00 am
Local Programming News from Taiwan
8:30 am

KCNS
38.3
 One World Fashions
12:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am
One World Fashions
3:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
5:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
6:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
7:00 am
The Boot Shop
8:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
The Dark History of Communism 3-4
12:30 am
Oman Sand and Foam
1:30 am
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 2
2:30 am
French Program
3:20 am
TBA
5:40 am
China’s Forbidden News
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Good morning NTD
7:30 am
The Dark History of Communism 3-4
8:00 am

KMMC
40.1
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am

KTNC
42.1
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am

CRTV
42.2
 Problemas y soluciones
12:00 am
Punto de luz
1:00 am
SOS Espiritual
2:00 am
Hora de Fe
3:00 am
Revelando Misterios
4:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
5:00 am
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
6:00 am
Piense con Fe
6:30 am
Revelando Misterios
7:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
8:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Alston v. Jones/Delk/Harrison2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore2:30 am
The Best of CHER
3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Stamps v Farmer4:00 am
KPIX 5 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
KPIX 5 News at 5AM
5:00 am
KPIX 5 News at 6AM
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows8:30 am

Comet
44.2
movie  Daleks – Invasion Earth 2150 A.D.
12:00 am
movie Galaxina
2:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Local ProgrammingLocal Programming

K02QX-D
45.1
 Revelation of Hope
Revelation’s Spirit of Prophecy12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Coming Together Under The New-World Order1:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: If God Is Love, Why Is There so Much Suffering?2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Healthy Finger Food3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Sugar Burning4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Think5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars6:00 am
House Calls
3 Angels Message7:00 am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center – Indiana8:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 28:30 am

CMC
45.10
 CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am

K02QX-D2
45.2
 Light The Fire Again
12:00 am
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
1:00 am
The Prayer Room
1:30 am
Rick Renner – Christmas Special
2:30 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
4:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
It’s Supernatural
6:00 am
Living Stone Ministries
6:30 am
The Supernatural Now
7:00 am
Israel Breaking News
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
700 Club Interactive
8:30 am

K02QX-D3
45.3
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

K02QX-D4
45.4
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am

K02QX-D5
45.5
 Fall Style Guide
12:00 am
Fall Style Guide
1:00 am
Fall Style Guide
2:00 am
Fall Style Guide
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
4:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
7:00 am

K02QX-D3
45.6
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

K02QX-D8
45.8
movie  Silent Night, Bloody Night
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Stanley Kubrick
6:00 am
movie The Portable Phonograph
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
new Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

KSTSE
48.2
movie  The Midnight Meat Train
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Local Programming

KNTV3
48.3
new Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

K49KS
49.1
movie  Silent Night, Bloody Night
12:00 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Stanley Kubrick
6:00 am
movie The Portable Phonograph
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am

K49KS
49.2
 Vision Mundial
1:00 am
Local Programming

KEMODT
50.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
sports Wild Spirits Surf
12:30 am
sports Wild Spirits
1:00 am
sports Wild Spirits H2o
1:30 am
sports Wild Spirits Surf
2:00 am
sports Wild Spirits
2:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Guingamp
3:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Atlético Madrid
3:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Granada
4:00 am
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Lorient vs. Lyon
Lorient vs. Lyon4:30 am
sports Kite Masters
6:30 am
sports Sailing: Speed Catamaran
Speed Catamaran7:00 am
sports Sailing to Tokyo
7:30 am
sports XTERRA European Tour 2018
8:00 am
sports The Outdoor Sports Show
8:30 am

EVINE
50.4
 One World Fashions
12:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am
One World Fashions
3:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
5:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
6:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
7:00 am
The Boot Shop
8:00 am

KDTS
52.1
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

KQED+
54.1
 Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
12:00 am
American Masters
Toni Morrison2:00 am
Great Performances
Ann4:00 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes6:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lean on It!7:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence7:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With Carefree Curves, Part 18:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I8:30 am

KQEH2
54.2
 Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara12:00 am
The Directors
Stanley Donen1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam3:00 am
Professor T.
The Family5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine6:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:30 am

KQEHW
54.3
POV Shorts
Cherish12:30 am
History With David Rubenstein
Walter Isaacson1:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Episode 1101:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Islands of Wonder
Borneo5:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno6:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel6:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf8:30 am

KQEHW
54.5
POV Shorts
Cherish12:30 am
History With David Rubenstein
Walter Isaacson1:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Episode 1101:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Islands of Wonder
Borneo5:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno6:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
7:00 am

K56AA
56.1
 Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara12:00 am
The Directors
Stanley Donen1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam3:00 am
Professor T.
The Family5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine6:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:30 am

MCAET
59
 Monterey Bay Aquarium
12:00 am
Explore Documentary
1:00 am
La Jolla Symphony
1:30 am
Vidcode Coding Club
2:00 am
Macbeth Interview Special
2:30 am
Learning From Home
4:30 am
The Emperor’s New Clothes
5:00 am
Monterey Bay Aquarium
6:00 am
Explore Documentary
7:00 am
La Jolla Symphony
7:30 am
Vidcode Coding Club
8:00 am
Macbeth Interview Special
8:30 am

KPJKH
60.1
Rez Rides
The Dream12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Storytellers1:30 am
The AUX
2:00 am
movie Trudell
3:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
Ernesto Hernandez4:00 am
Local Programming Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
SNTC5:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles5:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park6:00 am
Fit First
6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Building8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down8:30 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming France 24 International News
4:00 am
France 24 International News
5:00 am
Local Programming News
7:00 am
Talking Europe
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPJKDT3
60.3
Where We Call Home
12:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
Bish2:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
3:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
5:30 am
Local Programming new Darwin’s Amazing Animals
7:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:30 am

KPJKDT4
60.4
Tomorrow Today
12:30 am
DW News
1:00 am
Local Programming Documentaries and Reports
2:15 am
DW News
3:00 am
Local Programming DW News
4:00 am
Global 3000
4:30 am
DW News
5:00 am
Eco India
5:30 am
DW News
6:00 am
Local Programming DW News
7:00 am
Local Programming DW News
8:00 am
Tomorrow Today
8:30 am

NHK World
60.5
Rez Rides
The Dream12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Storytellers1:30 am
The AUX
2:00 am
movie Trudell
3:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
Ernesto Hernandez4:00 am
Local Programming Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
SNTC5:00 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles5:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Wanuskewin Heritage Park6:00 am
Fit First
6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Building8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing8:30 am

ION HD
65.1
 Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance1:00 am
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
65.2
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
1:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
The Mighty Drip3:00 am
Vivi
Savannas of Kenya; Tokyo3:30 am
Doki
Ups and Downs; Doki in the Deep4:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem4:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull5:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel5:30 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons6:00 am
Mike the Knight
Smiley Treasure; Evie’s Birthday6:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack7:00 am
Chirp
Time Out7:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I’ve Got Giggles; I’m Really Hot!8:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
The Silly Pencil; Now You See Me8:30 am

ION Plus
65.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Temple of Death12:00 am
Local Programming Best Knife Ever!
3:00 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am

HSN
65.5
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

QVC
65.6
 Fall Style Guide
12:00 am
Fall Style Guide
1:00 am
Fall Style Guide
2:00 am
Fall Style Guide
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
4:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
7:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
movie  Edge of Darkness
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
Vallejo
2:00 am
Vallejo
3:00 am
Vallejo
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am

UNIV
66.2
new  TBA
12:00 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
No te fresees , fresa no es un verbo1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Como dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
movie  Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm
Without a Trace
Where and Why1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap4:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled4:30 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft5:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Scrambled8:00 am

GRIT
66.4
movie  Saddle the Wind
11:00 pm
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:00 am
NEW Larry King
1:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Rebel Ranger3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie…Urgent4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie4:30 am
movie Comanche Station
5:00 am
The Virginian
The Girl on the Pinto7:00 am

KFSF
66.5
 Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart2:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking3:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut4:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector5:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy6:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA7:01 am
Local Programming

KTLNDT
68.1
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity12:00 am
Local Programming The Dead Zone
Re-Entry2:00 am
Mutant X
Presumed Guilty3:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot4:00 am
Lancer
Child of Rock and Sunlight5:00 am
Maverick
You Can’t Beat the Percentages6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Wager8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Taffeta Mayor8:30 am

CoolTV
68.2
The Twilight Zone
Long Live Walter Jameson12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Day of Reckoning1:00 am
The Fugitive
Escape into Black2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Council3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly4:30 am
Highway Patrol
The Trap5:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Receipt5:30 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Amateur Hour6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Coffeehouse Set7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Blind Date Committee8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Bath8:30 am

SBN
68.3
The Twilight Zone
Long Live Walter Jameson12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Day of Reckoning1:00 am
The Fugitive
Escape into Black2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Council3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly4:30 am
Highway Patrol
The Trap5:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Receipt5:30 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Amateur Hour6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Coffeehouse Set7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Blind Date Committee8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Bath8:30 am

SBN
68.4
new  Gold Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am


Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.